Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Alsin11.10aBlack Hills
2.10Andrew Brown11.48aTumwater
3.12Brandon Galang11.50aNorth Thurston
4.11Dominique Brown11.55aTumwater
5.11Shaquille Kainz11.56aCentralia
6.11Spencer Brooks11.65aAberdeen
7.12Zach Baldwin11.66aCentralia
8.12Connor Smith11.86aW F West
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Alsin22.39aBlack Hills
2.10Andrew Brown22.60aTumwater
3.12Chris Truong22.82aBlack Hills
4.12Lawyer Tillman23.10aNorth Thurston
5.11Dominique Brown23.20aTumwater
6.12Dale Cash23.22aW F West
7.11Shaquille Kainz23.94aCentralia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Brown49.41aTumwater
2.12Andy Robertson49.81aW F West
3.12Chris Truong51.37aBlack Hills
4.11Landon Bain-Rushton52.43aNorth Thurston
5.11Shaquille Kainz53.47aCentralia
6.9Hunter Jones54.10aW F West
7.9Nicholas Lowrey54.75aBlack Hills
8.12Dylan Parker54.87aBlack Hills
9.11Max Smith55.22aW F West
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Andy Robertson51.0W F West
12Dale Cash53.1W F West
9Hunter Jones53.1W F West
10Danny Robertson54.3W F West
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andy Robertson1:57.23aW F West
2.12Dakota Parker1:57.60aW F West
3.10Dallas Snider1:59.45aW F West
4.12Isaac Lucas1:59.49aRiver Ridge
5.12Bryce Knutzen2:00.42aTumwater
6.10Danny Robertson2:03.22aW F West
7.9James Jasperson2:03.64aNorth Thurston
8.11Josh Burnett2:03.97aAberdeen
9.10Tim Ricker2:06.44aCentralia
10.10Gust Martin2:15.44aTumwater
11.10Frank Book2:20.49aAberdeen
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dakota Parker4:24.01aW F West
2.10Dallas Snider4:27.11aW F West
3.10Poli Baltazar4:28.57aAberdeen
4.11Dakota Phillips4:41.56aBlack Hills
5.12Reno Hart4:43.35aRiver Ridge
6.12Alec Messman4:44.78aRiver Ridge
7.10Denver Parker4:49.20aW F West
8.10Frank Book4:52.56aAberdeen
9.9Cory Richardson4:54.79aCentralia
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dakota Parker9:45.03aW F West
2.10Poli Baltazar9:53.04aAberdeen
3.10Dallas Snider10:17.26aW F West
4.11Nick Spencer10:19.08aAberdeen
5.10Thomas Morrissey10:25.70aTumwater
6.10Denver Parker10:30.36aW F West
7.9Brent Knutzen10:33.23aTumwater
8.10Jordan Agtarap10:34.43aNorth Thurston
9.9Cory Richardson10:49.34aCentralia
10.10Stanley Walker10:58.35aTumwater
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Si Cave15.53aNorth Thurston
2.11Jose Bonilla-Bartley16.05aNorth Thurston
3.11Spencer Brooks16.09aAberdeen
4.10Aaron Mohney16.82aW F West
5.10Shayne Robinson16.89aBlack Hills
6.12Rhyan Erpelo17.57aRiver Ridge
7.12Daniel Shanks19.29aAberdeen
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mason Wells40.29aNorth Thurston
2.11Si Cave41.41aNorth Thurston
3.10Aaron Mohney43.53aW F West
4.11Spencer Brooks44.31aAberdeen
5.11Jose Bonilla-Bartley44.79aNorth Thurston
6.10Eric Mattson45.36aTumwater
7.9Elijah Welch46.55aTumwater
8.9Nicholas Knittle46.60aBlack Hills
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Trent Alsin
Deverian Varney
Levi Kramer
Evan Jackson
43.83aBlack Hills
2.-Brandon Galang
Mitchel Mahan
Landon Bain-Rushton
Brandon Belisario
44.40aNorth Thurston
3.-Grant Walker
Isaac Lucas
Elijah Cox
Nile Norwood
45.01aRiver Ridge
4.-Andrew Brown
Jonathan Lathrop
Dominique Brown
David Durden
45.02aTumwater
5.-Joe Rothlin
Shane Treznoski
Dale Cash
Connor Smith
45.31aW F West
6.-Tyler Alverson
Trevor Baumann
Dakota Delaney
Eddie Lilii
49.15aCentralia
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hunter Jones
Danny Robertson
Dale Cash
Andy Robertson
3:31.47aW F West
2.-Mason Wells
James Jasperson
Landon Bain-Rushton
Lawyer Tillman
3:32.39aNorth Thurston
3.-Billy Kaupu
Shayne Robinson
Chris Truong
Dakota Phillips
3:36.53aBlack Hills
4.-Bryce Knutzen
Jonathan Lathrop
David Durden
Dominique Brown
3:37.23aTumwater
5.-James Green
Shaquille Kainz
Eddie Lilii
Tim Ricker
3:50.49aCentralia
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mitchell Stuart46-10.00Black Hills
2.11Kyle White43-03.00Centralia
3.12Landon Macy43-00.00Centralia
4.12Zach Phelps42-08.00Centralia
5.10Colton Dion39-09.00Aberdeen
6.10Christin Herr38-00.00Aberdeen
7.11Everett Cooper37-11.00Centralia
8.10Walker Vandenhazel37-09.00Tumwater
9.9Miles Metke36-09.50Aberdeen
10.10Justin Kennedy35-10.50W F West
11.11Caleb Richards35-09.00North Thurston
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Phelps138-05Centralia
2.10Mitchell Stuart135-09Black Hills
3.11Caleb Richards126-07North Thurston
4.12Landon Macy121-02Centralia
5.10Walker Vandenhazel120-08Tumwater
6.11Kyle White119-04Centralia
7.12Lawyer Tillman115-10North Thurston
8.11Nick Coker108-01Tumwater
9.12Freddy Ebert-Manthey102-07Tumwater
10.11Tanner Niels96-06Aberdeen
11.12Justin Cobb92-11W F West
12.11James Walsh85-07Aberdeen
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Hamilton183-11W F West
2.11Michael Johnson168-09Black Hills
3.11Si Cave152-05North Thurston
4.10Brock Struthers150-09Aberdeen
5.12Zach Phelps148-09Centralia
6.10David Durden145-01Tumwater
7.11Kyle White144-00Centralia
8.10Trevor Baumann141-06Centralia
9.10Aaron Mohney140-05W F West
10.12Landon Macy136-02Centralia
11.11James Walsh125-11Aberdeen
12.12Kurt Blomdahl122-02W F West
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyson Stipic5-10.00Aberdeen
2.10Alex Nisbet5-10.00Tumwater
3.11Gabe Wadsworth5-06.00Black Hills
4.11Grant Walker5-04.00River Ridge
5.12Dennis Kendrick5-04.00Black Hills
6.11Tyler Alverson4-10.00Centralia
11Calvin RobertsNHW F West
10Dakota DelaneyNHCentralia
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Kast13-06.00W F West
1.12Caleb Kast13'00.00W F West
2.11Levi Kramer11-06.00Black Hills
3.10Reuben Cummins11-00.00W F West
4.10Donovan Chafin11-00.00Tumwater
5.11Anthony Evans11-00.00Centralia
6.11Josh Brunstad10-06.00W F West
7.9Daniel Montesa10-06.00River Ridge
8.10Brandon Hamilton10-00.00Centralia
9.12Sean Carroll9-06.00River Ridge
10.11Sam Robbins9-06.00Centralia
11.9Austin Calquhoun8-06.00Tumwater
12.10Tanner Johns8-00.00Centralia
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Alsin21-03.00Black Hills
2.12Nile Norwood21-00.50River Ridge
3.12Andy Robertson20-10.00W F West
4.12Elijah Cox19-10.50River Ridge
5.11Levi Kramer19-05.50Black Hills
6.11Gabe Wadsworth19-03.50Black Hills
7.11Joe Rothlin19-01.75W F West
8.10Alex Nisbet18-07.00Tumwater
9.11Michael Johnson17-08.50Black Hills
10.12Zach Baldwin12-04.50Centralia
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nile Norwood44-07.50River Ridge
2.10Wesly Coats42-01.50River Ridge
3.12Elijah Cox41-11.50River Ridge
4.11Landon Bain-Rushton41-08.50North Thurston
5.11Tyson Stipic41-06.75Aberdeen
6.12Rhyan Erpelo39-11.50River Ridge
7.10Alex Jackson36-08.50Black Hills
8.9Alex Cowin35-05.00Centralia
9.12Evan Jackson35-03.75Black Hills
10.11Derek Schlaht34-11.50Aberdeen
11.11Tyler Alverson34-05.50Centralia
 

Teams