Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

-Gabe Twining12.29aSehome
10Cameron Haas12.57aSehome
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Zach Curtis24.69aSehome
-Gabe Twining25.49aSehome
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.12Zach Curtis53.41aSehome
10Cody Caseria57.80aSehome
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Dusty Caseria52.7Sehome
12Dusty Caseria53.5Sehome
12Zach Curtis55.8Sehome
12Tyler Woods57.0Sehome
-Gabe Twining59.5Sehome
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7.11Matt Gregory2:10.86aSehome
8.9Garrett Dorough2:11.19aSehome
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Jake Riley4:35.26aSehome
5.12Greg Coulter4:41.72aSehome
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Dusty Caseria9:37.80aSehome
9.12Jonathan Tewodros10:20.41aNathan Hale
12Matt Kurtis10:35.48aSehome
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Graef15.01aSkyline
12Andrew Washburn16.46aSkyline
9Levi Grudzinski21.15aSehome
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

9Levi Grudzinski47.56aSehome
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Gabe Twining
Tyler Woods
Cameron Haas
Zach Curtis
48.18aSehome
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Zach Curtis
Tyler Woods
Gabe Twining
Dusty Caseria
3:47.04Sehome
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Gregory
Dusty Caseria
Michael Fazio
Garrett Dorough
11:29.92aSehome
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Steven Ayers58'6.5"Sehome
3.11Joel Steinberg46'11.75"Sehome
7.11Michael Hoffman42'11.75"Sehome
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Hoffman141'9"Sehome
4.11Joel Steinberg117'8"Sehome
11Steven Ayers101'1"Sehome
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

10Brian Parine101'10"Sehome
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

7.12Tyler Woods18'10"Sehome
9Aaron Bornemann13'4.5"Sehome
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.12Tyler Woods37'1"Sehome
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Mari Tarleton13.53aSehome
11Melinee Fischer14.77aSehome
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.10Mari Tarleton28.31aSehome
10Emily Landau31.99aSehome
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7.11Melinee Fischer66.55aSehome
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Katie Hayden64.0Sehome
10Mari Tarleton64.5Sehome
11Jasmine Duffy66.5Sehome
12Heather O'Moore67.8Sehome
12Amelia Bethke68.1Sehome
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Amelia Bethke2:28.88aSehome
9Gabby Vigh2:51.95aSehome
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.11Jasmine Duffy5:39.66aSehome
8.10Carolyn Hylander5:49.77aNathan Hale
12Heather O'Moore5:58.53aSehome
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.10Holly Eberhart12:28.63aNathan Hale
9Hannah McKenzie12:43.43aSehome
9Alanna Steele13:31.10aSehome
10Kate McCracken13:41.62aSehome
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

5.10Natalie Day17.51aSehome
11Eirin Waade19.21aSehome
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kat Brackman49.60Skyline
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

6.-Melinee Fischer
Katie Hayden
Natalie Day
Mari Tarleton
54.48aSehome
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mari Tarleton
Amelia Bethke
Jasmine Duffy
Katie Hayden
4:23.30aSehome
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

3.-Alanna Steele
Heather O'Moore
Amelia Bethke
Gabby Vigh
14:24.56aSehome
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

3.10Brittany Todhunter33'10"Sehome
6.11Jill Bader29'2.5"Sehome
10Lizzy Carroll24'1.5"Sehome
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

2.10Brittany Todhunter99'8"Sehome
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elise Knutzen112'6Nathan Hale
11Jill Bader76'9"Sehome
9Jamilah Williams58'9"Sehome
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

6.10Emily Landau4'4"Sehome
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

4.10Jackie Zender7'Sehome
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Katie Hayden15'11.25"Sehome
9Jamilah Williams13'3"Sehome
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Katie Hayden35'8"Sehome
3.9Jamilah Williams31'3"Sehome
4.9Rachael Butenko31' 1Skyline
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2A Washington
3A Washington
4A Washington