Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Johnson11.31a (-3.5)Montville
2.12Andrew Buanno11.44a (-3.5)Enfield
3.12Daniel Santos11.47a (-3.5)Montville
4.11David Campbell11.49a (-3.5)Bloomfield
5.11Robert Martino11.49a PR (-3.5)North Branford
6.12Ashai Gordon11.60a SR (-3.5)Bloomfield
7.11Nicholas Duval11.67a PR (-3.5)Haddam-Killingworth
8.10Alex Mayo11.78a (-3.5)Killingly
14.10Mason Delorge12.01a (-.8)Plainfield
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Robert Johnson11.47a (-2.2)Montville
2.12Andrew Buanno11.51a (-3.1)Enfield
3.12Daniel Santos11.58a (-.8)Montville
4.11David Campbell11.61a (-3.1)Bloomfield
5.10Alex Mayo11.70a (-.8)Killingly
6.11Nicholas Duval11.75a (-.8)Haddam-Killingworth
7.11Robert Martino11.81a (-3.5)North Branford
7.12Ashai Gordon11.81a (-3.5)Bloomfield
9.11Alexander Oliwa11.93a SR (-3.5)Ellington
10.11Glenwood King11.94a (-3.1)Windham Tech
10.11JR Richeeds11.94a (-3.1)Killingly
12.9Joseph Carter11.97a (-3.5)Ledyard
13.10Jakob Yankauskas12.00a PR (-.8)Granby Memorial
14.10Mason Delorge12.01a (-.8)Plainfield
15.12Anthony Sagay12.02a (-2.2)Bloomfield
16.10Alex Paterson12.12a (-2.2)Ledyard
17.12Brandon Couloute12.13a SR (-2.2)Northwestern
18.12Josh Brown12.21a (-2.2)Griswold
19.10Nick Bevilacqua12.29a (-3.5)Enfield
20.12Adam Ensley12.38a (-2.2)Ledyard
21.10John Shannon12.39a SR (-2.2)Bullard Havens Tech
22.9Harry Calmar12.40a SR (-3.5)Stonington
23.12Dalton Maurice12.49a PR (-3.1)Grasso Tech
24.10Rocco Morgan12.60a PR (-.8)North Branford
25.11Xavier Riendeau12.81a PR (-3.5)Ellis Tech
26.12Quincey Gill13.69a (-3.1)Bloomfield
--12Sean ShawDNS (-3.1)Bullard Havens Tech
--10Andrew MatosDNS (-.8)Ansonia
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Johnson22.66a (-2.0)Montville
2.11Adam Foster22.99a (-2.0)Plainville
3.11Nicholas Duval23.19a (-2.0)Haddam-Killingworth
4.11Alexander Oliwa23.31a (-2.0)Ellington
5.11Brennan O'Brien23.33a (-2.0)Rocky Hill
6.11David Campbell23.46a SR (-2.0)Bloomfield
7.11James Connely23.60a (-2.0)Stonington
8.10Alex Mayo23.70a (-2.0)Killingly
9.12Daniel Santos23.71a (-2.0)Montville
10.12Ashai Gordon23.72a SR (-2.0)Bloomfield
11.10Michael DeGrazia23.81a SR (-2.0)Nonnewaug
12.12Andrew Buanno23.86a (-2.0)Enfield
13.10Jakob Yankauskas23.97a PR (-3.0)Granby Memorial
14.11Glenwood King24.01a PR (-2.0)Windham Tech
27.10Mason Delorge24.04a (-3.0)Plainfield
15.9Mark Violette24.11a PR (-3.0)Nonnewaug
16.10Izak Tibbets24.13a PR (-2.0)Montville
17.12Brandon Couloute24.17a SR (-3.0)Northwestern
18.12Anthony Sagay24.20a (-3.0)Bloomfield
19.10Kahil Smith24.35a SR (-3.0)St. Joseph
20.9Joseph Carter24.48a SR (-3.0)Ledyard
21.12Craig Genz24.49a SR (-3.0)Woodland
22.10Alex Paterson24.56a (-3.0)Ledyard
23.11Kyle Casey24.62a (-3.0)Enfield
24.9Harry Calmar24.66a PR (-3.0)Stonington
25.11Casen Thomas24.70a SR (-2.0)Bullard Havens Tech
26.12Adam Ensley24.72a (-3.0)Ledyard
27.11Devante Bonvillion24.79a SR (-3.0)Wolcott
27.10Mason Delorge24.79a (-3.0)Plainfield
29.10John Shannon24.80a PR (-3.5)Bullard Havens Tech
30.10Chad Davis24.95a (-3.5)Plainfield
31.9Jamar Hanson25.00a SR (-3.5)Bloomfield
32.10Mike Truskauskas25.32a (-3.0)Lewis Mills
--12Chris D'EspositoSCRHoly Cross
--12Quincey GillDNS (-2.0)Bloomfield
--12Dalton MauriceSCRGrasso Tech
--12Sean ShawDNS (-3.0)Bullard Havens Tech
--11Anthony LopizzoSCRPlainville
--10Andrew MatosDNS (-3.0)Ansonia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brennan O'Brien49.36a PRRocky Hill
2.12Jamie Tobias50.69aBloomfield
3.12Paul Philpott51.32aWeston
4.12Josh Randeau51.45a PRPlainfield
5.11Eric Dietz51.76aWoodland
6.11Gerald Davis51.88a SRRocky Hill
7.11Nicholas Daliy52.13a PRBloomfield
8.10Nick LaPerriere52.50a SRWoodland
9.11Alec Weiner53.06a PREllington
10.11Casen Thomas53.18a SRBullard Havens Tech
11.10Nakosi Hunter53.31a SRMontville
12.11Kyle Casey53.51a PREnfield
13.11James Connely54.13aStonington
14.10Peter Brodeur54.42a PRGranby Memorial
15.11Dalton Shank54.67a SRSuffield
16.12Andy Dodds54.78a PRSuffield
17.12Bennett Middel55.12aMontville
18.12Dylan Ducharme55.44a PREllis Tech
19.10Jonathan Savicky1:00.09aWeston
--10Gary FalangaSCRNorth Branford
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Josh Randeau50.2h PRPlainfield
10Chad Davis53.4h PRPlainfield
11Jared Forrestal54.3h PRPlainfield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Stankiewicz1:57.96aWeston
2.12Joseph Gioelli1:59.25a SRWolcott
3.11Dan Moroney2:03.76a PRSuffield
4.12Kyle Edwards2:04.68aBloomfield
5.12Spencer Carey2:05.13a PRNonnewaug
6.11Bryce Colonia-Hughe2:05.15a PRHaddam-Killingworth
7.10Cory Candelet2:05.98aStonington
8.11David Bergeron2:06.81a SREllington
9.11Andrew Sodergren2:07.44a SRHaddam-Killingworth
10.12Scott Ramponi2:08.82a SRNonnewaug
11.12Jonathan Finley2:10.77aGriswold
12.10Matt Satkowski2:11.15a SRHoly Cross
13.11Najee Cooper2:11.53a PRBloomfield
--12Kyle CranneySCRWoodland
--11Adam QuicquaroDNSHoly Cross
--10Steven D'AscanioSCRSt. Joseph
--9Sam RuebenDNSWeston
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Vento4:34.74aWeston
2.10David Stankiewicz4:36.21aWeston
3.11Dan Moroney4:39.65aSuffield
4.9Andrew Rottier4:42.25aPlainville
5.10Jonah Riolo4:44.96aNonnewaug
6.10Peter Brandon4:45.24a SRHaddam-Killingworth
7.10James Wang4:45.78a PRRocky Hill
8.10David Wang4:46.18a PRRocky Hill
9.12Xavier Quinones4:50.11a PRGrasso Tech
10.11DJ Labarre4:50.95a PRSuffield
11.11Connor Gates4:51.05a PRSuffield
12.12Zachary Glennon4:51.82a PREllis Tech
13.10Dan Nolte4:52.26a PRNonnewaug
14.10Jimmy Clark4:52.79a SRSuffield
15.11Tyler Lyon4:54.02aLewis Mills
16.12James Strmiska4:57.84aGriswold
17.11Zachary James5:01.30aGriswold
--11Mark MackinSCRGriswold
--12Jonathan ChoiniereDNSGriswold
--12Jonathan FinleySCRGriswold
--11Brendan WalshSCRHaddam-Killingworth
--11Thomas DaySCRHaddam-Killingworth
--11Dave ScheibenflugSCRWolcott
--12Joseph GioelliSCRWolcott
--10Joe CrafaSCRRocky Hill
--9Sam RuebenDNSWeston
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joe Crafa9:33.02a SRRocky Hill
2.12Stephen Vento9:43.12aWeston
3.11Dave Scheibenflug9:57.51aWolcott
4.12Brad Demarco10:04.42aWeston
5.11Dan Creem10:05.78aHoly Cross
6.11Alexander Smith10:07.56a PREllington
7.12Kevin Walkley10:24.16a PRSeymour
8.10Noah Krassin10:26.11aWeston
9.10Jesse Joseph10:27.13a SRMontville
10.11DJ Labarre10:29.27a SRSuffield
11.10Neal Hulstein10:30.95a SREllington
12.9Andrew Rottier10:32.13a SRPlainville
13.9Matthew Mona10:36.81aNorthwestern
14.11Mark Mackin10:41.50aGriswold
15.10Dan Nolte10:41.99a SRNonnewaug
16.12Mike Vagnini10:42.03a SRNonnewaug
17.11Thomas Day10:45.86a SRHaddam-Killingworth
18.11Andrew Kline10:52.59aLedyard
19.10Jonah Riolo10:57.33a SRNonnewaug
20.10Scott Shaw10:58.50aNorthwestern
21.12Cameron Waters10:59.66a SREllington
22.12Joseph Fitzpatrick11:01.33aWeston
23.12Michael Rottier11:06.80a PRPlainville
--11Chris HelminskiSCRGriswold
--10Jimmy ClarkSCRSuffield
--10David WangSCRRocky Hill
--10James WangSCRRocky Hill
--12Xavier QuinonesSCRGrasso Tech
--10Peter BrandonDNSHaddam-Killingworth
--10William GlaserDNSWeston
--10Stephen BogdanSCRHaddam-Killingworth
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Strums14.67a (-2.1)Bloomfield
2.12Jermaine Chong15.17a (-2.1)Weaver
3.11Brandon Johnson15.52a (-2.1)Montville
4.11Dan Santella15.63a PR (-2.1)Northwestern
5.11Corey Sparks16.07a SR (-2.1)Bullard Havens Tech
6.12Steven Burger16.46a (-2.1)Ledyard
7.11Shane Rowe16.52a (-2.1)Bullard Havens Tech
8.11Steven Galloway16.53a (-2.1)Ledyard
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jermaine Chong15.28a (-2.4)Weaver
2.12Aaron Strums15.48a (-2.8)Bloomfield
3.11Dan Santella15.65a (-3.4)Northwestern
4.11Brandon Johnson16.24a (-2.2)Montville
5.11Shane Rowe16.38a SR (-3.4)Bullard Havens Tech
6.11Corey Sparks16.39a (-2.8)Bullard Havens Tech
7.11Steven Galloway16.48a (-2.2)Ledyard
8.12Steven Burger16.52a (-3.4)Ledyard
9.12Brian Hamilton16.52a (-2.4)Killingly
10.12Tim Madormo16.57a SR (-2.4)Woodland
11.11Micheal Campbell16.63a SR (-2.4)Bloomfield
12.10Greg Freiman16.77a SR (-2.8)Windham Tech
13.12Tariq Odom16.79a SR (-2.8)Bloomfield
14.12Adrian Illinski16.87a (-2.2)Lewis Mills
15.10Shane Beck16.97a SR (-2.2)Nonnewaug
16.12Dan Fazzino16.98a PR (-3.4)Holy Cross
17.11Luke Grabowski17.15a PR (-2.8)Seymour
18.12Sean Witte-Meredith17.25a PR (-3.4)Granby Memorial
19.11Matthew Wright17.63a SR (-2.2)Wolcott
20.12Andrew Sandefur17.69a (-2.4)Lewis Mills
21.11Brian Beckwith17.71a (-2.2)Griswold
22.10Eric Dornfeld18.00a SR (-2.8)Haddam-Killingworth
23.10Christof Wegiel18.35a (-3.4)Ledyard
24.11Johnathan Damato18.37a SR (-2.2)Montville
25.12Ian Bures18.46a PR (-2.4)Woodland
26.10Donald Proko18.47a SR (-2.4)Rocky Hill
27.11Marcquille Johnson18.91a PR (-3.4)Plainville
--12Dylan ZimmermanDNS (-2.8)Enfield
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Santella39.06aNorthwestern
2.12Jermaine Chong40.51aWeaver
3.12Aaron Strums41.35aBloomfield
4.11Brian Beckwith41.80aGriswold
5.11Daniel Clark42.28a SRGranby Memorial
6.12Andrew Sandefur42.60aLewis Mills
7.12Dan Fazzino43.08a PRHoly Cross
8.12Tariq Odom43.34aBloomfield
9.11Brandon Johnson43.42aMontville
10.12Steven Burger43.51aLedyard
11.12Craig Genz43.54a PRWoodland
12.12Tim Madormo43.89a SRWoodland
13.10Donald Proko44.33a SRRocky Hill
14.12Patsy Casalino44.69a PRHoly Cross
15.12Dylan Zimmerman44.73a PREnfield
16.9Conor Merchant45.86a PRBloomfield
17.10Colton Zima46.04a PRWindham Tech
18.11Marcquille Johnson46.62a PRPlainville
19.12Thomas Wamser46.76a PRNonnewaug
20.12Tommy Saksa46.78a PRSeymour
21.12Peter Zaffetti47.55a SRSuffield
--12Mike CritelliSCRWolcott
--10Malik GordonSCRPlainville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Campbell
Jhmyle Crocker
Quincey Gill
Anthony Sagay
43.86aBloomfield
2.-Nick Bevilacqua
Andrew Buanno
Kyle Casey
Michael Casey
44.54aEnfield
3.-Mark Durkee
Adam Foster
Brian Lister
Anthony Lopizzo
44.65aPlainville
4.-Nakosi Hunter
Brandon Johnson
Bennett Middel
Eric Riley
44.70aMontville
5.-Gerald Davis
Jordan Labossiere
Brennan O'Brien
Alexander Tan
44.78aRocky Hill
6.-Eric Dornfeld
Patrick Dougherty
Gregory Duval
Nicholas Duval
45.80aHaddam-Killingworth
7.-Joey Baider
Michael DeGrazia
Joe Pistritto
Mark Violette
46.03aNonnewaug
8.-Benjamin Bruciati
Joseph Carter
Adam Ensley
Alex Paterson
46.05aLedyard
9.-Jacob Arnone
Patrick Claffey
Paul Gionfriddo
Andrew Sandefur
46.06aLewis Mills
10.-Zachary Cannon
Brian Lonergan
Paul Philpott
Christopher Piscatelli
46.12aWeston
11.-Craig Genz
Nick LaPerriere
Mike Lang
Tim Madormo
46.40aWoodland
12.-Peter Brodeur
Daniel Clark
Nicholas Holden
David Hollm
46.44aGranby Memorial
13.-Josh Brown
Silas Conrad
Ryan Lincoln
Adam Rock
46.74aGriswold
14.-Devante Bonvillion
Patrick Byrne
Jon Cullen
Joseph Russo
46.83aWolcott
15.-Nick Alcutt
Ben Friedman
Enrico Shirvariandya
Yutao Wang
47.21aEllington
16.-Andrew Hanley
Jared Forrestal
Zach Moon
Chad Davis
47.31aPlainfield
17.-Daniel Dolecki
Eric Parady
Julio Angel Ruiz
Kyle Smith
47.50aNorthwestern
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adrian Balfour
Najee Cooper
Nicholas Daliy
Kenneth Esttlle
3:23.94aBloomfield
2.-Sean Hanrahan
Nakosi Hunter
Bobby Johnson
Bennett Middel
3:29.80aMontville
3.-Jensen Frost
Paul Philpott
Christopher Piscatelli
Jonathan Savicky
3:30.48aWeston
4.-Gerald Davis
Nick DiRocco
Jordan Labossiere
Donald Proko
3:32.80aRocky Hill
5.-Harry Calmar
Cory Candelet
James Connely
Nathan McColl
3:33.96aStonington
6.-Adam Baz
Marc Beaulieu
Ian Bures
Eric Dietz
3:34.77aWoodland
7.-Andrew Hanley
Chad Davis
Jared Forrestal
Josh Randeau
3:34.79aPlainfield
8.-Nicholas Rodriguez
Shane Rowe
John Shannon
Corey Sparks
3:34.95aBullard Havens Tech
9.-Mikhail Arroyo
Greg Freiman
Glenwood King
Joe Mott
3:36.10aWindham Tech
10.-Brian Beckwith
Jonathan Choiniere
Silas Conrad
Zachary James
3:37.02aGriswold
11.-Benjamin Bruciati
Steven Burger
Dale Eldridge
Zachary Higgins
3:37.08aLedyard
12.-Spencer Carey
Michael DeGrazia
Scott Ramponi
Mark Violette
3:38.81aNonnewaug
13.-David Bergeron
John Keuhn
Alexander Oliwa
Cameron Waters
3:38.92aEllington
14.-Brandon Couloute
Ray Lapinski
Mitchell Renfrew
Jason Ridel
3:38.95aNorthwestern
15.-Jack Briggs
Bobby Burns
Tommy Saksa
Adam Skirkanich
3:40.92aSeymour
16.-Peter Brodeur
Glen Calder
Daniel Clark
Nicholas Holden
3:41.28aGranby Memorial
17.-Christopher Allan
Andy Dodds
Connor Gates
Brendan Kirschbaum
3:43.25aSuffield
18.-Devante Bonvillion
Mike Critelli
Chris Esldon
Joe Gioelli
3:44.19aWolcott
19.-Patrick Claffey
Nicholas Gnitzcavich
Adrian Illinski
Eric Magill
3:46.87aLewis Mills
20.-Bryce Colonia-Hughe
Gregory Duval
Luke Gersz
Andrew Sodergren
3:52.47aHaddam-Killingworth
---Patsy Casalino
Dan Creem
Dan Fazzino
Adam Quicquaro
DNSHoly Cross
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jack Curran
Brad Demarco
Jensen Frost
Noah Krassin
8:15.44aWeston
2.-Spencer Carey
Scott Ramponi
Jonah Riolo
Mike Vagnini
8:16.77aNonnewaug
3.-Jonathan Choiniere
Jonathan Finley
Zachary James
Mark Mackin
8:18.60aGriswold
4.-Adrian Balfour
Najee Cooper
Nicholas Daliy
Kyle Edwards
8:19.41aBloomfield
5.-Patsy Casalino
Dan Creem
Adam Quicquaro
Matt Satkowski
8:19.54aHoly Cross
6.-David Bergeron
Neal Hulstein
John Keuhn
Alexander Smith
8:26.64aEllington
7.-Adam Baz
Marc Beaulieu
Eric Dietz
Jon Fitzpatrick
8:27.22aWoodland
8.-Peter Brandon
Bryce Colonia-Hughe
Thomas Day
Luke Gersz
8:29.46aHaddam-Killingworth
9.-Bobby Burns
Kevin Saksa
Tommy Saksa
Adam Skirkanich
8:41.27aSeymour
10.-Kevin Fitzgerald
Sean Hanrahan
Augustus Hart
Jesse Joseph
8:56.71aMontville
11.-Glen Calder
Dylan Chicoine
Nicholas Holden
David Hollm
8:57.03aGranby Memorial
12.-Joseph Allario
Dominick D'Onofrio
Jeffrey Fargo
Brian Lister
8:58.34aPlainville
13.-Patrick Claffey
Nicholas Gnitzcavich
Tyler Lyon
Eric Magill
9:00.03aLewis Mills
14.-Chris Esldon
Dustin Lavoie
Dean Mennillo
Caleb Sisson
9:03.20aWolcott
15.-Ryan Bertoli
Ray Lapinski
Matt Mona
Mitchell Renfrew
9:09.36aNorthwestern
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Bolduc53-04.00Stonington
2.12Trey Taylor50-07.50 PRBloomfield
3.12Justin Guillette49-08.00 PRSeymour
4.12Mike Muzlakjovich46-02.50 PRPlainfield
5.12Raquin Lambert45-11.50Bloomfield
6.11Kyle Craig44-09.00Griswold
7.12Joe Erdos44-09.00 PRSt. Joseph
8.10Isaiah Brooks44-03.00 SRBloomfield
9.10Adam Rock44-02.25Griswold
10.11Tahir Parkes44-00.00 SRBloomfield
11.12Paul Gionfriddo43-07.00 SRLewis Mills
12.11Chris Maheu42-10.50 PRWindham Tech
13.11Zach Gain42-09.50Northwestern
14.11Ryan Sadosky40-08.00 SREnfield
15.12Alex Stenner40-07.50Plainfield
16.11Greg Knight40-04.50Ledyard
17.11Randy Greene40-01.00Killingly
18.12Tom McGarry39-07.50 PRMontville
19.10Adam Garms39-01.00 SRNonnewaug
20.11Ralph Abbott38-10.50 SRGrasso Tech
21.-Sahajahan Ashraf38-10.00 PRSeymour
22.10Larry Cass37-04.00Weston
--12Sal VarcaSCRNorth Branford
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Bolduc139-00Stonington
2.12Nick Follansbee128-01 PRWindham Tech
3.12Raquin Lambert124-08Bloomfield
4.12Robert Chesnut123-10Ledyard
5.12Justin Guillette121-03 PRSeymour
6.11Jaquille Grant121-00 SRBloomfield
7.11Zach Gain119-06 SRNorthwestern
8.10Steven D'Ascanio119-02 SRSt. Joseph
9.12Emmanuel Gavrilis116-00 PRRocky Hill
10.11Nick Burns111-04 PRSeymour
11.11Ralph Abbott106-09 SRGrasso Tech
12.12Paul Gionfriddo106-01 SRLewis Mills
13.10Jamal Gibson-Lindsay103-00 SRBloomfield
14.11Josh Lawrence98-03Ledyard
15.11Chris Maheu91-10Windham Tech
16.12Chris Yates86-09 PRWindham Tech
--10John DiRoccoFOULPlainfield
--12Trey TaylorFOULBloomfield
--12Jack WhiteSCRNorth Branford
--11Nick MiliteFOULHoly Cross
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Lang168-07 SRWoodland
2.12Nick Follansbee167-03 PRWindham Tech
3.12Mark Simmons159-08Nonnewaug
4.12Matt Zaccagnini152-09 PRWoodland
5.12Justin Guillette149-00 PRSeymour
6.12Trey Taylor147-02 SRBloomfield
7.11Evan Von Winkle145-06 PRGrasso Tech
8.11DJ Bledsoe145-00Plainfield
9.12Zachary Johnson144-09 PRMontville
10.10Kyle Woodworth141-00 SRStonington
11.12Nick Alcutt139-00 PREllington
12.11Jonathan Wilson138-08 PRSeymour
13.12Ian Bures137-04 PRWoodland
14.10Patrick Dougherty134-09 SRHaddam-Killingworth
15.10Michael Nicol133-05 SRWolcott
16.11Randy Greene131-02Killingly
16.10Cory Candelet131-02Stonington
18.11Ryan Sadosky130-04Enfield
19.11Jordan Morrissey128-03 SRHoly Cross
20.11Dylan Sadick125-07 SRSeymour
21.11Ralph Abbott125-04 PRGrasso Tech
22.11Mark Thibeault124-01Griswold
23.10Jacob Hinds113-10 SRHaddam-Killingworth
24.11Kenrick Mattison101-04 SRBloomfield
--10Kyle GainFOULNorthwestern
--11Andrew BerneggerDNSWeston
--12Sal VarcaSCRNorth Branford
--10Andrew MatosDNSAnsonia
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamie Tobias6-08.00 PRBloomfield
2.12Adrian Illinski6-06.00 SRLewis Mills
3.10Steven D'Ascanio6-00.00 SRSt. Joseph
4.11Mikhail Arroyo6-00.00 SRWindham Tech
5.11Luke Grabowski5-10.00Seymour
6.10Malik Gordon5-08.00 SRPlainville
6.9Mike Lang5-08.00 SRWoodland
6.10Colin O'Brien5-08.00 SRHaddam-Killingworth
9.11Landon Kinlow5-08.00 SRSeymour
10.12Sean Witte-Meredith5-08.00 PRGranby Memorial
--10Christian FoxenNHRocky Hill
--10Alex WalshNHHoly Cross
--10Dmitry GulakNHNonnewaug
--10Andrew SampinoNHNonnewaug
--10Anthony VelazquezNHEllington
--11Jason RidelNHNorthwestern
--12Bruce MackaySCRSuffield
--12Jon FitzpatrickNHWoodland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Pasco14-01.00Lewis Mills
2.12Chris Yates13-00.00 PRWindham Tech
3.10Joe DeLucia12-06.00 SRNorth Branford
4.10Nick Gambacini11-06.00Holy Cross
5.10Harry Manning11-00.00 PRWeston
6.12Nick Alcutt11-00.00 PREllington
7.10Colton Zima10-06.00 PRWindham Tech
7.11Mitch White10-06.00 SRWoodland
7.11Joe Mott10-06.00 SRWindham Tech
7.11Kenneth Esttlle10-06.00 SRBloomfield
11.11Matt Navetta10-06.00 SRMontville
12.9Dillon Neumann10-06.00 SRLewis Mills
12.10Nick Bevilacqua10-06.00 PREnfield
--11Jonathan WilsonNHSeymour
--12Kyle SmithNHNorthwestern
--12Bruce MackayDNSSuffield
--11Reece WilliamsNHEnfield
--9Sam BoreckiNHHoly Cross
--11Johnathan DamatoDNSMontville
--11Mike TorselliNHWoodland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11JR Richeeds20-03.00Killingly
2.12Josh Randeau19-09.00Plainfield
3.12Anthony Valintine19-08.25Bloomfield
4.12John Chomack19-08.25Wolcott
5.12Tariq Odom19-07.00Bloomfield
6.12Eric Riley19-06.25 PRMontville
7.12Jhmyle Crocker19-01.25Bloomfield
8.12Mark Simmons18-10.50 SRNonnewaug
9.10Alex Mayo18-07.00Killingly
10.12Dylan Ducharme18-02.50 PREllis Tech
11.11Robert Martino17-10.00 PRNorth Branford
12.9Mike Lang17-07.00 SRWoodland
13.10Mason Delorge17-06.50Plainfield
14.10Kahil Smith17-03.00 SRSt. Joseph
15.12Jon Fitzpatrick17-00.50 SRWoodland
16.10Shaq Jessop16-02.50Enfield
--12Adrian KlukSCREnfield
--11Luke GrabowskiSCRSeymour
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jhmyle Crocker42-07.25 PRBloomfield
2.11JR Richeeds42-07.00 SRKillingly
3.11Mikhail Arroyo41-08.75Windham Tech
4.10Greg Freiman40-06.50Windham Tech
5.12Anthony Valintine40-01.00 PRBloomfield
6.12Mark Simmons39-09.00 SRNonnewaug
7.10Andrew Sampino39-04.00 SRNonnewaug
8.12Winston Spence39-04.00 PRHoly Cross
9.12Dan Iturrino39-02.00 SRWindham Tech
10.12Sean Hanrahan38-03.00Montville
11.10Colin O'Brien38-02.00 SRHaddam-Killingworth
12.11John Rodgers37-07.00 PRMontville
13.12Adrian Balfour37-02.00 PRBloomfield
--11Jeff CurlessSCRNonnewaug
--12Kyle SmithSCRNorthwestern