Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Basil Rogers11.10aHall
2.-Kameron Beeler11.20aFort Smith Southside
3.-Kameron Taylor11.20aConway
4.-Wayne Willis11.27aNorth Little Rock
5.-Nick Boris11.38aCabot
6.-Saquill Walker11.40aFayetteville
7.-Quinta Thomas11.43aCatholic For Boys
8.11Dillion Winfrey11.50aBryant
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Kameron Taylor11.22aConway
2.-Saquill Walker11.25aFayetteville
3.-Kameron Beeler11.27aFort Smith Southside
5.-Quinta Thomas11.28aCatholic For Boys
6.-Nick Boris11.35aCabot
4.11Basil Rogers11.36aHall
7.11Dillion Winfrey11.40aBryant
8.-Wayne Willis11.43aNorth Little Rock
9.-Tanner Tolbert11.50aBryant
10.10Robert Holland11.58aFort Smith Southside
11.-Terris Wallace11.77aBentonville
12.-John Warner11.82aRogers Heritage
13.10Chase Lammers11.87aRogers
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Basil Rogers22.48aHall
2.-Terrill McCray22.57aFort Smith Southside
3.-Kameron Beeler22.60aFort Smith Southside
4.-Saquill Walker22.71aFayetteville
5.-Nick Boris22.84aCabot
6.-Ben Larson22.88aCatholic For Boys
7.-Xavier Ashford23.10aLittle Rock Central
8.12Kelton Ray23.34aHall
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kelton Ray22.48aHall
3.-Kameron Beeler22.53aFort Smith Southside
2.11Basil Rogers22.55aHall
4.-Terrill McCray22.72aFort Smith Southside
5.-Ben Larson22.88aCatholic For Boys
6.-Saquill Walker22.91aFayetteville
7.-Xavier Ashford22.95aLittle Rock Central
8.-Nick Boris22.98aCabot
9.11Dillion Winfrey22.99aBryant
10.-Kameron Taylor23.02aConway
11.11Tyler White23.69aFort Smith Northside
12.10Chase Lammers23.75aRogers
13.-John Warner23.93aRogers Heritage
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelton Ray48.57aHall
2.11Tevin Whitney49.42aFayetteville
3.11Elvis Stewert49.64aConway
4.12Dustie Smith49.89aSpringdale
5.-Jacob Pitts50.21aCatholic For Boys
6.-Anthony Bazz51.11aRogers
7.11Desmond Smith51.33aBentonville
8.12Patrick Cowan51.42aFayetteville
9.-James Glasper51.52aBryant
10.10Shawn Hamidullah52.36aRogers Heritage
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Chaffin1:53.52aCatholic For Boys
2.12John Doss1:56.16aRogers
3.-Alberto Montemayor1:59.04aNorth Little Rock
4.12Matt Anderson2:00.19aFort Smith Southside
5.12Quinn Robertson2:00.36aHar-Ber
6.12Phillip Treat2:00.41aCabot
7.11Blake McMillon2:00.96aBentonville
8.11Michael Haynie2:02.51aBentonville
9.12Ashton McCombs2:02.99aFayetteville
10.12Michael Smith2:03.52aBryant
11.12Zachary White2:03.99aCabot
12.12Taylor Black2:05.29aLittle Rock Central
13.12Mariano Mendez2:08.35aRogers Heritage
14.12Jeremy Sasse2:09.12aBentonville
15.10Justin Joyce2:10.44aNorth Little Rock
16.11Tevin Whitney2:14.55aFayetteville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabriella Gonzalez4:24.19aSpringdale
2.10Noah Findlay4:25.54aCatholic For Boys
3.12Travis Diepenbrock4:27.24aBentonville
4.11Will Aenchbacher4:28.45aBentonville
5.10Colin O'Mara4:31.35aCatholic For Boys
6.12Morgan Warneke4:33.44aConway
7.12Luke Lindsley4:41.46aBryant
8.10Scott Foltz4:48.13aCabot
9.12Drew Storment4:56.60aRogers
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabriella Gonzalez9:18.85aSpringdale
2.11Will Aenchbacher9:19.11aBentonville
3.11Jerry Melnyk9:38.59aLittle Rock Central
4.12Chris Dunbar9:52.07aCabot
5.12Travis Diepenbrock9:56.88aBentonville
6.11Isai Carranza9:56.92aRogers Heritage
7.10Austin Hunt10:05.96aBentonville
8.11Stephen Graham10:08.10aBentonville
9.9Brendan Taylor10:18.59aCatholic For Boys
10.12Zach Uhiren10:19.56aCabot
11.12Morgan Warneke10:21.02aConway
12.12Benjamin Stansell10:23.31aCatholic For Boys
13.12Adam Yawn10:45.26aRogers Heritage
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Mayhall14.93aRogers Heritage
2.-Greg Phillips15.03aFort Smith Southside
3.-Chris Williams15.21aNorth Little Rock
4.11Casey Perry15.27aFayetteville
5.11Jimaal Burgess15.32aConway
6.11Bradly Culp15.69aFayetteville
7.10Jorge Gonzalez15.72aFayetteville
8.-Brett Stith15.73aHar-Ber
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Greg Phillips15.27aFort Smith Southside
2.11Jimaal Burgess15.53aConway
3.12Sam Mayhall15.55aRogers Heritage
5.11Bradly Culp15.76aFayetteville
6.11Casey Perry15.82aFayetteville
4.10Jorge Gonzalez15.94aFayetteville
7.-Chris Williams15.95aNorth Little Rock
8.-Brett Stith16.06aHar-Ber
9.10Tanner Blumhorst16.10aConway
10.-Brad Agee16.28aNorth Little Rock
11.11Kenneth Guthrie17.22aCabot
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Greg Phillips38.28aFort Smith Southside
2.-Chris Williams39.06aNorth Little Rock
3.12Sam Mayhall39.84aRogers Heritage
4.10Andrew Nance40.29aConway
5.10Jorge Gonzalez40.69aFayetteville
6.10Tim Arnold41.93aBentonville
7.-Ian Boyette42.11aBentonville
8.12Troy Smith42.78aBryant
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Chris Williams40.23aNorth Little Rock
2.-Greg Phillips40.70aFort Smith Southside
3.10Andrew Nance41.04aConway
5.10Jorge Gonzalez41.19aFayetteville
4.12Sam Mayhall41.34aRogers Heritage
6.-Ian Boyette41.81aBentonville
7.12Troy Smith41.91aBryant
8.10Tim Arnold42.17aBentonville
9.-Stephen Soerens43.01aFayetteville
10.12Taylor Barnhill43.44aCabot
11.11Jimaal Burgess43.67aConway
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darius Maize
Kelton Ray
Jamal Moseby
Basil Rogers
42.22aHall
2.-Greg Phillips
Terrill McCray
Kameron Beeler
Robert Holland
42.48aFort Smith Southside
3.-Dillion Winfrey
Tanner Tolbert
Stephen Clark
Kris Bazzell
43.09aBryant
4.-Bradly Culp
Brice Gahagans
Saquill Walker
Nathan Varady
43.23aFayetteville
5.-Xavier Ashford
Byron Miller
Jarvis Hare
Justice Anderson
43.24aLittle Rock Central
6.-Kavon Lewis
Nanthaniel Henderson
Roosevelt Ward
Shamero Jones
43.60aWest Memphis
7.-Hykeem Tensley
Wayne Willis
Chris Williams
Jeremiah Murphy
44.51aNorth Little Rock
----Brandon Cox
Kameron Taylor
Corven Alexander
Jamarcus Harmon
DNFConway
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 42.46aFort Smith Southside
2.-Relay Team 42.72aHall
3.-Relay Team 42.92aBryant
4.-Relay Team 43.09aFayetteville
5.-Relay Team 43.19aConway
6.-Relay Team 43.39aLittle Rock Central
7.-Relay Team 43.44aNorth Little Rock
8.-Relay Team 44.47aWest Memphis
9.-Relay Team 44.55aHar-Ber
10.-Relay Team 44.63aBentonville
11.-Relay Team 46.28aRogers
----Relay Team DNFFort Smith Northside
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Nance
Jamarcus Harmon
Elvis Stewert
DJ Alven
3:21.92aConway
2.-Ben Larson
Jacob Pitts
Noah Findlay
Alex Chaffin
3:24.96aCatholic For Boys
3.-Basil Rogers
Darius Maize
Cyran Murry
Kelton Ray
3:25.58aHall
4.-John Doss
Chase Lammers
Caleb Smith
Anthony Bazz
3:26.22aRogers
5.-Max Carroll
Phillip Treat
Nick Boris
Clint Cates
3:27.05aCabot
6.-Ashton McCombs
Joshua Boyd
Patrick Cowan
Tevin Whitney
3:27.86aFayetteville
7.-Desmond Smith
Enrique Cervantes
Michael Haynie
DeMarcus Murphy
3:29.38aBentonville
8.-Shaq Jones
De Washington
Nigel Spears
Christopher West
3:30.32aFort Smith Northside
9.-Troy Smith
Kris Bazzell
Michael Smith
James Glasper
3:33.32aBryant
10.-Xavier Ashford
Justice Anderson
Rodney Jones
Taylor Black
3:33.73aLittle Rock Central
11.-Sam Mayhall
Justin Miller
Jimmy Britton
Shawn Hamidullah
3:34.49aRogers Heritage
12.-Roosevelt Ward
Jaylin Sloan
Shamero Jones
Jeffrey Harris
3:34.65aWest Memphis
----Matt Anderson
Terrill McCray
Oscar Hernandez
Cameron Adams
DQFort Smith Southside
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Luckett
Phillip Treat
Coltin Johnson
Chris Dunbar
8:08.05aCabot
2.-Enrique Cervantes
Jeremy Sasse
Michael Haynie
Blake McMillon
8:12.65aBentonville
3.-Drew Storment
Phillip Freeman
Adam Gibby
Andrew Simpson
8:16.09aRogers
4.-Joshua Boyd
Tevin Whitney
Ashton McCombs
Soloman Simpson
8:17.71aFayetteville
5.-Justin Joyce
Kodi Sanders
Brandon Simpson
Alberto Montemayor
8:24.08aNorth Little Rock
6.-Shawn Hamidullah
Jesus Moreno
Ian Brecht
Mariano Mendez
8:31.38aRogers Heritage
7.-Derrick Vanderwall
Tyler Porter
Morgan Warneke
Devin Redding
8:47.69aConway
8.-Jordan Cole
Matt White
Collin McAllister
Destin Emerson
8:51.92aFort Smith Southside
9.-Luke Hanson
Dallin Fawcett
Dino Andrade
Chevy Clark
8:53.43aHar-Ber
10.-Kevin Nalley
Damian Kropp
Lance Smith
Khiry Thompson
9:08.57aBryant
11.-Jeffrey Harris
Dijon White
Xavier Porter
Julius Barton
9:28.36aWest Memphis
----Luis Pena
Erin Payne
Taylor Black
Keith Thompson
DQLittle Rock Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.-Demtruis Dean53-00.00Fayetteville
2.-Marquez Massey52-03.00Conway
3.11Austin Moreton51-07.50Fort Smith Southside
4.10David Price50-10.00Fort Smith Southside
5.12Reid Schatzman49-03.00Rogers Heritage
6.-John Sturrock48-07.00Fort Smith Southside
7.-Les Harrison48-02.00Har-Ber
8.11Marquis Rogers47-02.00Conway
9.10Brannon Kotch43-11.00Conway
10.-TC Carter42-03.50Cabot
11.-Jr., Tommy Jackson41-04.50North Little Rock
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Sturrock160-11Fort Smith Southside
2.10David Price149-00Fort Smith Southside
3.-Tyler Tipton140-09Fayetteville
4.10Brannon Kotch139-10Conway
5.11Thomas Tran137-08Rogers Heritage
6.10Matt Haven136-02Bentonville
7.11Jarred Sanders132-08Har-Ber
8.-Gary Clark131-02North Little Rock
9.10Tyler Gilbertson114-06Cabot
10.10Jerrell Credit111-10Conway
11.-Marcus Lindsey105-11North Little Rock
12.-Sean Phillips104-08Catholic For Boys
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cameron Adams6-05.00Fort Smith Southside
2.-Saquill Walker6-04.00Fayetteville
3.-Stephen Soerens6-03.00Fayetteville
4.11Bradly Culp6-02.00Fayetteville
5.-Reece Strickland6-00.00Fort Smith Southside
6.-Nick Boris5-10.00Cabot
6.10Jerrell Credit5-10.00Conway
6.12Troy Smith5-10.00Bryant
9.10Forrest Johnson5-10.00Rogers Heritage
9.-John Sturrock5-10.00Fort Smith Southside
---11Julius BartonNHWest Memphis
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bradly Culp15-02.00Fayetteville
2.-Hunter Moix14-10.00Conway
3.10Alex Miles13-06.00Rogers Heritage
4.12Rick Bailey13-00.00Rogers
5.-Austin Kotch13-00.00Conway
6.12Seth Kendrick12-06.00Har-Ber
7.11Paul Bonney12-00.00Catholic For Boys
8.-Conner Lusby12-00.00Conway
9.-Matt White11-06.00Fort Smith Southside
9.12Troy Smith11-06.00Bryant
11.11Spencer Nelson11-00.00Har-Ber
11.-Brodrick Prackett11-00.00West Memphis
---11Dalton HealeyNHBentonville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elvis Stewert22-06.50Conway
2.-Jamarcus Harmon22-04.75Conway
3.-Hykeem Tensley21-07.50North Little Rock
4.-Terrill McCray21-05.00Fort Smith Southside
5.-Tanner Tolbert21-02.50Bryant
6.-Cameron Adams21-02.25Fort Smith Southside
7.11Jason Alderson20-11.50Rogers Heritage
8.-Jamal Moseby20-10.00Hall
9.-Chris King19-08.75Conway
10.11DeMarcus Murphy19-06.50Bentonville
11.-Greg Phillips19-04.50Fort Smith Southside
12.-Nathan Varady19-00.50Fayetteville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stephen Soerens44-08.00Fayetteville
2.-Cameron Adams44-06.00Fort Smith Southside
3.11DeMarcus Murphy44-04.00Bentonville
4.-Jamarcus Harmon44-02.50Conway
5.-Greg Phillips42-01.75Fort Smith Southside
6.10Nate Gneiting42-01.00Bentonville
7.11Elvis Stewert41-11.00Conway
8.-Chris Williams41-09.50North Little Rock
9.-Tanner Tolbert41-00.50Bryant
10.-Chris Canada40-00.50Conway
11.-Cyran Murry39-11.00Hall
12.10Forrest Johnson39-05.00Rogers Heritage
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sydney Conley12.28aFayetteville
2.-Manasha Bell12.82aFort Smith Northside
3.-Brianna White12.94aBryant
4.11Sabrina Antimo12.96aCabot
5.-Jaelyn Mason12.97aHar-Ber
6.-Antania McAllister13.05aNorth Little Rock
7.11Alex Dorch13.07aRogers
8.11Anna Nastasi13.08aFayetteville
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Sydney Conley12.45aFayetteville
2.-Manasha Bell12.72aFort Smith Northside
3.-Jaelyn Mason12.78aHar-Ber
5.11Sabrina Antimo12.82aCabot
6.-Antania McAllister12.87aNorth Little Rock
4.-Brianna White12.88aBryant
7.11Alex Dorch12.96aRogers
8.11Anna Nastasi12.99aFayetteville
9.10Kiahna Doby13.10aConway
10.11Tkayah Meaborn13.30aConway
11.-Brittany Leonard13.43aLittle Rock Central
12.-Erica Lee13.51aFort Smith Northside
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Manasha Bell25.46aFort Smith Northside
2.11Sydney Conley25.91aFayetteville
3.-Jaelyn Mason26.35aHar-Ber
4.11Sabrina Antimo26.39aCabot
5.11Maddison Morton27.93aBentonville
----Antania McAllisterDNFNorth Little Rock
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Kiara Armstrong25.86aNorth Little Rock
3.-Antania McAllister25.88aNorth Little Rock
2.-Manasha Bell26.29aFort Smith Northside
5.-Jaelyn Mason26.50aHar-Ber
4.11Sabrina Antimo26.57aCabot
6.11Sydney Conley26.62aFayetteville
7.11Maddison Morton26.62aBentonville
8.-Brianna White26.70aBryant
9.10Kiahna Doby26.87aConway
10.11Alex Dorch27.08aRogers
11.10Ariana Bray27.39aFort Smith Northside
12.11Brittany Reagan27.50aBentonville
13.-Alexandria Covington28.64aNorth Little Rock
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Maddison Morton57.86aBentonville
2.-Kiara Armstrong58.26aNorth Little Rock
3.12Ashley Randels59.27aRogers
4.-DaiJasha Williams59.35aNorth Little Rock
5.-Antania McAllister59.48aNorth Little Rock
6.10Torry Feole1:00.69aSpringdale
7.-Asia Patterson1:01.29aBentonville
8.11Lauren Tininenko1:01.85aBentonville
9.10Ariana Bray1:02.64aFort Smith Northside
10.-Adriane Martin1:04.82aNorth Little Rock
11.-Kiana Thomas1:05.20aBryant
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Maggie Montoya2:18.06aRogers
2.11Kelsey Wheelhouse2:21.95aBentonville
3.12Kate Bucknam2:23.29aFayetteville
4.9Claire Kane2:23.34aMt Saint Mary
5.12Anne Mitchell2:25.74aFayetteville
6.10Morgan Spychalski2:28.51aBentonville
7.11Stacy Emmerling2:31.94aBryant
8.11Lauren Addison2:32.78aBentonville
9.9Andrea Nunez-Garcia2:34.34aMt Saint Mary
10.11Morgan Morton2:34.92aBentonville
11.-Jasmine Blunt2:37.06aLittle Rock Central
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Maggie Montoya5:16.28aRogers
2.11Valerie Reina5:22.89aHar-Ber
3.11Kelsey Wheelhouse5:25.88aBentonville
4.11Emily Myers5:26.42aCabot
5.11Morgan Morton5:37.38aBentonville
6.12Maggie Pickardt5:38.77aFayetteville
7.10Hannah Raney5:45.51aBryant
8.11Lauren Addison5:45.53aBentonville
9.10Irenia Ball6:03.36aNorth Little Rock
10.10Marlene Sheehan6:04.74aCabot
11.10Skylar Combs6:19.67aBryant
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Maggie Montoya11:22.22aRogers
2.11Valerie Reina11:27.14aHar-Ber
3.11Emily Myers11:29.47aCabot
4.12Erica Owen11:39.33aRogers
5.12Dani David11:46.08aRogers Heritage
6.12Kate Bucknam11:50.10aFayetteville
7.12Maggie Pickardt12:10.85aFayetteville
8.11Jordan James12:15.53aRogers
9.11Marla Vasquez12:25.28aBentonville
10.11Carlee Rodriguez12:30.29aRogers
11.10Hannah Raney12:41.00aBryant
12.11Stacy Emmerling12:44.13aBryant
13.10Megan Perry12:44.31aBentonville
14.10Irenia Ball13:13.69aNorth Little Rock
15.10Marlene Sheehan13:30.67aCabot
16.10Meagan Duncan13:49.49aCabot
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Macy Manning15.45aFayetteville
2.12Ariel Voskamp15.52aCabot
3.10Alexis Royal15.72aBryant
4.11Anna Nastasi16.73aFayetteville
5.-Kevinisha Jarrett17.10aNorth Little Rock
6.12Bailey Pearson17.31aBentonville
7.10Margaret Conklin17.60aBentonville
8.-Jade Hampton17.69aBryant
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Macy Manning15.73aFayetteville
2.12Ariel Voskamp15.83aCabot
3.11Anna Nastasi16.57aFayetteville
4.12Bailey Pearson17.18aBentonville
5.10Alexis Royal17.21aBryant
6.-Kevinisha Jarrett17.23aNorth Little Rock
7.-Jade Hampton17.65aBryant
8.10Margaret Conklin17.70aBentonville
9.-Rachel Stuckey17.83aBentonville
10.10Madison Gutzman18.31aBentonville
11.-Te'Laura Wright18.36aNorth Little Rock
----Lexi BeaufordDNFConway
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Macy Manning46.74aFayetteville
2.-Brittanie Simpson47.41aFort Smith Northside
3.12Ariel Voskamp47.47aCabot
4.11Anna Nastasi47.70aFayetteville
5.10Madison Gutzman47.98aBentonville
6.-Kevinisha Jarrett48.54aNorth Little Rock
7.12Bailey Pearson49.64aBentonville
8.10Margaret Conklin50.84aBentonville
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Macy Manning47.71aFayetteville
2.12Ariel Voskamp48.19aCabot
3.10Madison Gutzman48.23aBentonville
4.-Brittanie Simpson49.02aFort Smith Northside
5.12Bailey Pearson50.11aBentonville
6.-Kevinisha Jarrett50.64aNorth Little Rock
7.11Anna Nastasi50.75aFayetteville
8.10Margaret Conklin51.37aBentonville
9.10Alexis Royal51.48aBryant
10.-Te'Laura Wright51.92aNorth Little Rock
11.9Molly Sampson52.67aMt Saint Mary
12.-Fuschia McDonald52.93aNorth Little Rock
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Macy Manning
Anna Nastasi
Bre Robison
Sydney Conley
48.86aFayetteville
2.-Brittanie Simpson
Erica Lee
Ryneka Church
Manasha Bell
48.98aFort Smith Northside
3.-Tyniesha Drakes
Lauren Tininenko
Maddison Morton
Madison Gutzman
51.06aBentonville
4.-Brittany Leonard
Megan White
Ricquel Richardson
Leah Snipes
51.53aLittle Rock Central
5.-Regina Reynolds
Jaelyn Mason
Mary Kirchner
Evan Varuchi
51.90aHar-Ber
6.-Allison Ballard
Brenda Salinas
Ashley Randels
Alex Dorch
1:06.74aRogers
----Sarah Evans
Alexis Royal
Gabrelle Allen
Brianna White
DQBryant
----Addyson Hart
Toni Rhoden
Airity Knotts
Desire Dooley
DNFFort Smith Southside
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 49.58aFort Smith Northside
2.-Relay Team 50.02aFayetteville
3.-Relay Team 50.27aBryant
4.-Relay Team 50.70aBentonville
5.-Relay Team 51.57aLittle Rock Central
6.-Relay Team 52.61aHar-Ber
7.-Relay Team 53.48aFort Smith Southside
8.-Relay Team 54.28aRogers
----Relay Team DQNorth Little Rock
----Relay Team DNFCabot
----Relay Team DQHall
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Maddison Morton
Asia Patterson
Taylor Estrada
Lauren Tininenko
3:59.93aBentonville
2.-Kiara Armstrong
DaiJasha Williams
Adriane Martin
Antania McAllister
4:08.26aNorth Little Rock
3.-Jessica Boyd
Anne Mitchell
Macy Manning
Kate Bucknam
4:13.90aFayetteville
4.-Maggie Montoya
Brenda Salinas
Alex Dorch
Ashley Randels
4:16.63aRogers
5.-Bethany Cameron
Valerie Reina
Jaelyn Mason
Mary Kirchner
4:18.98aHar-Ber
6.-Brittanie Simpson
Destiny Mayweather
Ariana Bray
Manasha Bell
4:22.67aFort Smith Northside
7.-Chelsea Glass
Caraline Duprey
Bella Chavez
Dani David
4:28.21aRogers Heritage
8.-Jade Hampton
Stacy Emmerling
Kiana Thomas
Candice Ball
4:31.95aBryant
----Jasmine Blunt
Jasmine Cashaw
Brittany Leonard
Megan White
DQLittle Rock Central
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Morgan Morton
Taylor Estrada
Kelsey Wheelhouse
Morgan Spychalski
9:48.36aBentonville
2.-Erica Owen
Carlee Rodriguez
Jordan James
Ashley Randels
9:53.51aRogers
3.-Maggie Pickardt
Kate Bucknam
Anne Mitchell
taylor ward
9:58.07aFayetteville
4.-Christina Thompson
Katie Standridge
Jennifer Brodt
Annika Tollefson
10:33.88aConway
5.-Marlene Sheehan
McKenzie Spence
Meagan Duncan
Emily Myers
10:40.52aCabot
6.-Kevinisha Jarrett
Irenia Ball
Alyssa Sheppard
Kelsey Sheppard
10:48.66aNorth Little Rock
7.-Mary Kirchner
Bethany Cameron
Alyssa Moore
Emma Gartner
10:54.48aHar-Ber
8.-Stacie Waite
Hannah Raney
Lauren Stiles
Stacy Emmerling
11:06.93aBryant
9.-Tara Jones
Malak Rogers
Kaitlyn Weber
Kanesha Woods
11:29.17aHall
10.-Desire Dooley
Erin Weece
Michaela Hall
Mallory Kleck
11:31.24aFort Smith Southside
11.-Jamie Bell
Destiny Mayweather
Smantha Pigeon
Nataly Flamenco
11:40.27aFort Smith Northside
12.-Taneka Brown
Gladys Williams
Quanesha Shavers
Leanna Mitchell
12:23.33aWest Memphis
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jervae Franklin36-08.00Fayetteville
2.-Trionna Frazier34-11.00Har-Ber
3.11Michelle Bittner34-07.00Bentonville
4.10Brittany Austin34-06.00Fayetteville
5.11Caitlin Hicks33-09.50Hall
6.-Tiffany Wiseley33-09.00Springdale
7.-Keandra Tillman33-06.00North Little Rock
8.11Patrice Bittner32-05.50Bentonville
9.-Quay Allen-Smith30-03.00Conway
10.12Ariel Voskamp30-02.00Cabot
11.11Elizabeth Early29-10.00Conway
12.-Aysia Jackson28-02.50West Memphis
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michelle Bittner124-05Bentonville
2.-Tiffany Wiseley114-10Springdale
3.11Caitlin Hicks111-00Hall
4.11Elizabeth Early104-01Conway
5.11Patrice Bittner103-03Bentonville
6.-Quay Allen-Smith101-10Conway
7.-Kristen Schatzman94-09Rogers Heritage
8.11Morgan Bowen94-06Rogers Heritage
9.10Melissa Perlman90-02Bentonville
10.11Jelessa Perry85-01West Memphis
11.10Kandice White83-11Conway
12.-Keandra Tillman79-09North Little Rock
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Emilie Gray5-06.00Fort Smith Southside
2.11Sydney Conley5-05.00Fayetteville
3.-Jaelyn Mason5-02.00Har-Ber
4.-Chautel Terry5-02.00Fort Smith Northside
5.11Lauren Magneson5-00.00Bryant
8.-Jasmine Cashaw4-10.00Little Rock Central
9.12Ariel Voskamp4-08.00Cabot
9.-Keeley Wilson4-08.00Bryant
9.-Hannah Tackett4-08.00Little Rock Central
6.-Hannah Meadows4-2.5Fort Smith Southside
6.12Bailey Pearson4-2.5Bentonville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ariel Voskamp12-05.00Cabot
2.-Clare Buckman10-06.00Mt Saint Mary
3.11Julia Gairhan10-02.00Cabot
4.11Macy Manning9-00.00Fayetteville
5.10Sara Calhoun9-00.00Fayetteville
6.11Haley Troutman8-06.00Cabot
7.12Kathleen Smith8-00.00Har-Ber
8.10Katie Christian8-00.00Rogers Heritage
9.-Sara Holt8-00.00Bryant
10.-Savannah Reep7-00.00Bryant
----Rachel StuckeyNHBentonville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sydney Conley19-01.50Fayetteville
2.-Jaelyn Mason17-06.25Har-Ber
3.-Manasha Bell17-05.00Fort Smith Northside
4.-Brianna White17-01.00Bryant
5.11Brittany Reagan16-10.50Bentonville
6.-Kiara Armstrong16-08.00North Little Rock
7.10Alexis Royal16-07.00Bryant
8.11Anna Nastasi16-04.50Fayetteville
9.11Sabrina Antimo16-03.00Cabot
10.-Leah Snipes15-08.00Little Rock Central
11.11Alex Dorch15-07.50Rogers
11.-Malak Rogers15-07.50Hall
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sydney Conley38-11.00Fayetteville
2.11Brittany Reagan36-09.00Bentonville
3.10Alexis Royal36-03.75Bryant
4.11Sabrina Antimo34-04.00Cabot
5.-Manasha Bell33-08.50Fort Smith Northside
6.-Brittanie Simpson33-06.00Fort Smith Northside
7.11Alex Dorch33-06.00Rogers
8.11Anna Nastasi33-00.50Fayetteville
9.-Leah Snipes32-01.50Little Rock Central
10.-Adriane Martin31-07.00North Little Rock