Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Justin Evans11.90aFrontier
11Matt Dunn12.16aFrontier
10Kody Meade-Baker12.18aFrontier
10William Young12.40aFrontier
9Leonard Williams12.43aFrontier
11Theron Archie12.64aFrontier
10Joshua Madden13.25aFrontier
9Mark Agbalog13.37aFrontier
11Gerald Robert14.54aFrontier
9Christian Sanchez14.56aFrontier
2.12Mark Rasavong12:00Arvin
10Ramiro Perez12:57Arvin
10Marco Ramos12:80Arvin
11Jose Rodriguez12:85Arvin
10Dagoberto Guerrero14:14Arvin
9Brian Aguilar13:75Arvin
9Aaron Guerrero Limon14:38Arvin
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Corey Torczon23.77aFrontier
12Bevan Wemhoff23.88aFrontier
12Caleb Barger24.23aFrontier
12Mark Rasavong24.31Arvin
11Robert Leedham-Bailey24.56Arvin
12Justin Evans24.94aFrontier
11Efrain Perez24.80Arvin
12Jose Martinez25.00Arvin
10William Young25.41aFrontier
12Joey Low25.54aFrontier
11Theron Archie25.58aFrontier
9Leonard Williams25.74aFrontier
10Kody Meade-Baker25.95aFrontier
11Jose Rodriguez25.75Arvin
10Ramiro Perez25.84Arvin
10Marco Ramos26.04Arvin
9Mark Agbalog27.02aFrontier
12Jeffrey Olivas26.71Arvin
9Brian Aguilar27.15Arvin
9Aaron Guerrero Limon29.02Arvin
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Davis Loustalot52.82aFrontier
12Caleb Barger53.99aFrontier
3.11Robert Leedham-Bailey54.56Arvin
10Jacob Barger54.93aFrontier
9Gabriel Gaeta55.66aFrontier
12William Beechinor57.26aFrontier
10Logan Miller59.66aFrontier
12Francisco Hernandez1:01.19Arvin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Caleb Barger2:10.51aFrontier
12Davis Loustalot2:10.87aFrontier
10Cesar Medina2:11.81Arvin
12William Beechinor2:16.91aFrontier
9Gabriel Gaeta2:19.58aFrontier
12Brian Cisneros2:25.06aFrontier
10German Ramos2:32.36Arvin
12Jose Valdez2:33.26Arvin
10Leonel Moreno2:39.17Arvin
11Jesse Ramirez2:40.07Arvin
12Francisco Gonzalez2:40.70Arvin
12Roger Tobada2:47.24Arvin
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Jacob Barger5:06.93Frontier
10Cesar Medina5:09.43Arvin
10German Ramos5:12.55Arvin
12Brian Cisneros5:22.25Frontier
9Hulises Gonzalez5:26.04Arvin
10Leonel Moreno5:32.09Arvin
9Owen Smith5:33.66Frontier
12Jose Valdez5:43.30Arvin
11Julian Ibarra5:44.10Arvin
9Seth Brown5:53.84Frontier
11Jesse Ramirez5:55.78Arvin
12Francisco Gonzalez6:08.96Arvin
12Roger Tobada6:10.60Arvin
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Jacob Barger11:20.84Frontier
2.10German Ramos11:39.56Arvin
9Owen Smith12:07.02Frontier
10Leonel Moreno12:10.00Arvin
9Hulises Gonzalez12:11.69Arvin
12Renzo Navarrete12:38.61Frontier
11Julian Ibarra13:29.44Arvin
11Jesse Ramirez13:45.62Arvin
12Francisco Gonzalez14:10.13Arvin
12Roger Tobada15:05.60Arvin
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2.9Issaac Sosa24.42Arvin
3.9Donaldo Mendivil25.27Arvin
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Bryan Stone18.49aFrontier
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Shane Thulin16.72aFrontier
12Joey Low19.19aFrontier
3.12Jeffrey Olivas22.10Arvin
12Andres Garcia22.30Arvin
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Issaac Sosa50.51Arvin
9Donaldo Mendivil56.19Arvin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Shane Thulin41.42aFrontier
11Bryan Stone46.21aFrontier
12Jeffrey Olivas51.41Arvin
12Andres Garcia53.55Arvin
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 45.33aFrontier
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Justin Evans
Davis Loustalot
Shane Thulin
Caleb Barger
3:36.38aFrontier
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Gabriel Gaeta
Leonard Williams
Brian Stone
Logan Miller
3:49.97aFrontier
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Gabriel Valov48'3Frontier
10Hayden Hoyt39'3Frontier
10Ivan Kosareff37'8Frontier
9Tim Webdell28'5Frontier
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

11Gilberto Caudelaro40'6"Arvin
11Werther Trampe40'2"Arvin
11Joshua Trampe38'6"Arvin
11Manuel Martinez35'9"Arvin
11Alan Rodriguez30'Arvin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Garrett Dickey44'4"Frontier
9Colton Foster43'4"Frontier
12Cameron Knight41'9"Frontier
12James Vaughn36'4"Frontier
12Matthew Williams35'8"Arvin
12Shaun Alvarez34'9"Frontier
12David Gonzalez34'5"Arvin
12Christian Lopez32'2"Arvin
12Cesar Sanchez28'9"Arvin
12Jose Martinez24'6"Arvin
11Chad Franey24'6"Frontier
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

9Colton Foster146'6Frontier
12Cameron Knight122'11Frontier
12James Vaughn122'11Frontier
10Gabriel Valov107'11Frontier
12Christian Lopez105'2Arvin
11Joshua Trampe102'10Arvin
10Ivan Kosareff101'10Frontier
11Werther Trampe101'7Arvin
12David Gonzalez97'2Arvin
11Alan Rodriguez92'7Arvin
11Gilberto Caudelaro91'5Arvin
12Shaun Alvarez87'2Frontier
10Hayden Hoyt86'8Frontier
12Matthew Williams83'7Arvin
12Jose Martinez82'8Arvin
9Tim Webdell80'1Frontier
11Manuel Martinez75'8Arvin
12Cesar Sanchez72'1Arvin
11Chad Franey58'5Frontier
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Bevan Wemhoff5'8"Frontier
9Dayton Diorio5'2Frontier
10Trayce Stevens5Frontier
12Ezequiel Hernandez4'10"Arvin
11Chris Mil4'8"Arvin
9Brian Arreoeola4'6"Arvin
9Juan Ramirez4"4"Arvin
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Matt Dunn10'1"Frontier
10William Young9'6"Frontier
10Donovan Elliott9'6"Frontier
10Michael Melendez8'6"Frontier
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Corey Torczon19'2Frontier
10Jonathan Zaragoza17'10.04Arvin
12Matt Mooers17'7Frontier
12John Gonzalez17'4Frontier
12Ezequiel Hernandez16'6.05Arvin
12Juan Leon16'6Arvin
10Kody Meade-Baker16'5.75Frontier
9Dayton Diorio16'5Frontier
10Trayce Stevens16Frontier
12Nathaniel McClanahan15'6Arvin
11Chris Mil15'3.05Arvin
12Matthew Williams15'3Arvin
10Joshua Madden14'9.25Frontier
9Juan Ramirez14'9.05Arvin
11Theron Archie14'5.5Frontier
9Jose Zuniga13'4Arvin
11Gerald Robert12'6Frontier
9Christian Sanchez11'4.25Frontier
10David Barrios10'2.75Frontier
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Bevan Wemhoff40'7.75Frontier
12Matt Mooers37'4Frontier
12John Gonzalez37'1Frontier
10Corey Torczon36'9.25Frontier
9Dayton Diorio34'3.5Frontier
10Trayce Stevens33'1.25Frontier
12Nathaniel McClanahan33'0"75Arvin
11Chris Mil32'8Arvin
11Gerald Robert31'.5Frontier
9Christian Sanchez26'9.75Frontier
10David Barrios26'3Frontier
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Region 10 Arizona
Sequoia/Sierra CA: Central
Yosemite CA: Central