Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7Chance Garvin12.83Lake Roosevelt
4.8CJ Wall13.16Mansfield
7Josh Hammons13.58Brewster
7Drew Dezellem14.02Brewster
8Edgar Perez14.42Brewster
7Jacob Palmer14.53Lake Roosevelt
8Zachary Erickson15.98Lake Roosevelt
7Brendan Zelenka16.03Brewster
8Tristian Goss17.47Lake Roosevelt
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7Cristian Talavera28.37Brewster
7Jacob Palmer30.79Lake Roosevelt
7Corban Wilder31.4Lake Roosevelt
8Coltin Williams33.12Lake Roosevelt
8Zachary Erickson42.5Lake Roosevelt
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7Devan Black1:09Lake Roosevelt
7Scott Abrahamson1:10Lake Roosevelt
8Jovani Barrios73.7Brewster
8Coltin Williams1:17Lake Roosevelt
8Edgar Perez81.9Brewster
6.7Dyllon Suazo1:23.0Mansfield
8Zachary Erickson1:41Lake Roosevelt
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Omar Castro2:38Brewster
7Devan Black2:58Lake Roosevelt
7Drew Dezellem3:08Brewster
7Josh Wilder3:37Lake Roosevelt
7Paladine Williams3:42Lake Roosevelt
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Scott Abrahamson5:37Lake Roosevelt
8Jonathan Angel5:54.33Brewster
7Cristian Talavera5:54.43Brewster
8Jovani Barrios6:01.94Brewster
7Corban Wilder6:27Lake Roosevelt
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

7Clay Ashworth16.28Brewster
7Brendan Zelenka21.47Brewster
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8CJ Wall17.97Mansfield
4.8Logan Cooper19.52Mansfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

7Scott Abrahamson
Devan Black
Corban Wilder
Chance Garvin
59.4Lake Roosevelt
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

8Edgar Perez28'Brewster
3.7Dyllon Suazo18'8"Mansfield
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

8Octavio Alejondre31'Lake Roosevelt
8Tristian Goss23'7"Lake Roosevelt
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

8Octavio Alejondre76'10"Lake Roosevelt
8Tristian Goss66'8"Lake Roosevelt
7Scott Abrahamson51'8"Lake Roosevelt
7Paladine Williams49'6"Lake Roosevelt
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Varsity - Finals

8Octavio Alejondre105'5"Lake Roosevelt
8Omar Castro78'4Brewster
8Omar Castro78'2Brewster
8Coltin Williams67'11"Lake Roosevelt
7Josh Wilder56'9"Lake Roosevelt
7Corban Wilder45'6"Lake Roosevelt
7Paladine Williams38'4"Lake Roosevelt
8Tristian Goss33'10"Lake Roosevelt
 

Javelin - 500g TJ  Varsity - Finals

8Logan Cooper87'7"Mansfield
8CJ Wall86'11"Mansfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

7Josh Hammons5'Brewster
7Cristian Talavera4'8Brewster
7Chance Garvin4'6"Lake Roosevelt
8Coltin Williams4'2"Lake Roosevelt
7Jacob Palmer4'Lake Roosevelt
7Josh Wilder3'10"Lake Roosevelt
7Paladine Williams3'6"Lake Roosevelt
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

7Chance Garvin14'8"Lake Roosevelt
8Omar Castro14'3Brewster
6.8CJ Wall13'3"Mansfield
8Jonathan Angel13'2.5Brewster
8Jovani Barrios12'1Brewster
7Jacob Palmer11'9.5"Lake Roosevelt
7Devan Black11'7.5"Lake Roosevelt
8Logan Cooper10'5.75"Mansfield
7Brendan Zelenka9'9.25Brewster
7Dyllon Suazo8'7"Mansfield
7Josh Wilder8'3"Lake Roosevelt
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

7Drew Dezellem21'8Brewster
 

Teams