Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7Chance Garvin12.83Lake Roosevelt
4.8CJ Wall13.16Mansfield
7Josh Hammons13.58Brewster
7Drew Dezellem14.02Brewster
8Edgar Perez14.42Brewster
7Jacob Palmer14.53Lake Roosevelt
8Zachary Erickson15.98Lake Roosevelt
7Brendan Zelenka16.03Brewster
8Tristian Goss17.47Lake Roosevelt
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7Cristian Talavera28.37Brewster
7Jacob Palmer30.79Lake Roosevelt
7Corban Wilder31.4Lake Roosevelt
8Coltin Williams33.12Lake Roosevelt
8Zachary Erickson42.5Lake Roosevelt
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7Devan Black1:09Lake Roosevelt
7Scott Abrahamson1:10Lake Roosevelt
8Jovani Barrios73.7Brewster
8Coltin Williams1:17Lake Roosevelt
8Edgar Perez81.9Brewster
6.7Dyllon Suazo1:23.0Mansfield
8Zachary Erickson1:41Lake Roosevelt
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Omar Castro2:38Brewster
7Devan Black2:58Lake Roosevelt
7Drew Dezellem3:08Brewster
7Josh Wilder3:37Lake Roosevelt
7Paladine Williams3:42Lake Roosevelt
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Scott Abrahamson5:37Lake Roosevelt
8Jonathan Angel5:54.33Brewster
7Cristian Talavera5:54.43Brewster
8Jovani Barrios6:01.94Brewster
7Corban Wilder6:27Lake Roosevelt
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

7Clay Ashworth16.28Brewster
7Brendan Zelenka21.47Brewster
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8CJ Wall17.97Mansfield
4.8Logan Cooper19.52Mansfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Scott Abrahamson
Devan Black
Corban Wilder
Chance Garvin
59.4Lake Roosevelt
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

8Edgar Perez28'Brewster
3.7Dyllon Suazo18'8"Mansfield
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

8Octavio Alejondre31'Lake Roosevelt
8Tristian Goss23'7"Lake Roosevelt
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

8Octavio Alejondre76'10"Lake Roosevelt
8Tristian Goss66'8"Lake Roosevelt
7Scott Abrahamson51'8"Lake Roosevelt
7Paladine Williams49'6"Lake Roosevelt
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Varsity - Finals

8Octavio Alejondre105'5"Lake Roosevelt
8Omar Castro78'4Brewster
8Omar Castro78'2Brewster
8Coltin Williams67'11"Lake Roosevelt
7Josh Wilder56'9"Lake Roosevelt
7Corban Wilder45'6"Lake Roosevelt
7Paladine Williams38'4"Lake Roosevelt
8Tristian Goss33'10"Lake Roosevelt
 

Javelin - 500g TJ  Varsity - Finals

8Logan Cooper87'7"Mansfield
8CJ Wall86'11"Mansfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

7Josh Hammons5'Brewster
7Cristian Talavera4'8Brewster
7Chance Garvin4'6"Lake Roosevelt
8Coltin Williams4'2"Lake Roosevelt
7Jacob Palmer4'Lake Roosevelt
7Josh Wilder3'10"Lake Roosevelt
7Paladine Williams3'6"Lake Roosevelt
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

7Chance Garvin14'8"Lake Roosevelt
8Omar Castro14'3Brewster
6.8CJ Wall13'3"Mansfield
8Jonathan Angel13'2.5Brewster
8Jovani Barrios12'1Brewster
7Jacob Palmer11'9.5"Lake Roosevelt
7Devan Black11'7.5"Lake Roosevelt
8Logan Cooper10'5.75"Mansfield
7Brendan Zelenka9'9.25Brewster
7Dyllon Suazo8'7"Mansfield
7Josh Wilder8'3"Lake Roosevelt
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

7Drew Dezellem21'8Brewster
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.8Amber Santos14.45Mansfield
2.7Beryln Hunt14.59Mansfield
8Katelynn Schilling14.8Lake Roosevelt
6.8Daisy Gonzalez14.81Brewster
8Brooklyn Collins15.96Lake Roosevelt
8Ana Vargas16.2Brewster
7Sydney Matheson16.42Lake Roosevelt
7Raquel Solis16.72Mansfield
8Vanessa Sanchez17.30Brewster
8Yulisa Marin17.79Brewster
7Maria Bustos19.62Mansfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7Kaylee Duclos33.66Lake Roosevelt
7Areielle White33.79Lake Roosevelt
7Faviola Pamatz35.6Brewster
8Ana Vargas36.4Brewster
7Sydney Matheson37.52Lake Roosevelt
8Vanessa Sanchez38.19Brewster
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Amber Santos1"12.0Mansfield
8Daisy Gonzalez1:20Brewster
7Peyton Oules1:22Brewster
7Gabriela Ortega1:23Brewster
5.8Cinthia Hernandez1:28Brewster
6.8Ana Orozco1:29Brewster
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Karina Rincon3:01Brewster
2.8Alejandra Nila3:04Brewster
7Areielle White3:05Lake Roosevelt
7Faviola Pamatz3:18Brewster
3.8Cinthia Hernandez3:33Brewster
4.8Ana Orozco3:48Brewster
7Teresa Nila4:08Brewster
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8Karina Rincon20.28Brewster
8Brooklyn Collins20.44Lake Roosevelt
5.8Amber Santos21.38Mansfield
7Kaylee Duclos22Lake Roosevelt
7Peyton Oules24.02Brewster
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

2.7Beryln Hunt20.7Mansfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 1:08Brewster
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 2:20Brewster
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Varsity - Finals

8Katelynn Schilling29'7"Lake Roosevelt
7Sydney Matheson27'7"Lake Roosevelt
7Alexis Tanphantourath23'11"Lake Roosevelt
8Brooklyn Collins23'Lake Roosevelt
8Vanessa Sanchez21'10Brewster
8Ana Vargas20'11Brewster
7Teresa Nila17'10Brewster
8Bethany Anderson17'3Brewster
8Hannah Manon16'11"Lake Roosevelt
7Veronica Sauer16'3"Lake Roosevelt
7Gabriela Ortega16'1Brewster
8Alejandra Nila13'9Brewster
8Yulisa Marin13'3Brewster
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

4.7Beryln Hunt21'3"Mansfield
7.8Amber Santos18'8"Mansfield
7.7Raquel Solis17'5"Mansfield
13.7Maria Bustos12'10"Mansfield
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Brooklyn Collins60'7"Lake Roosevelt
7Alexis Tanphantourath55'4"Lake Roosevelt
8Raven Rice48'9"Lake Roosevelt
7.7Raquel Solis35'7"Mansfield
8Raylin Cowin33'Lake Roosevelt
8Raylin Cowin30'4"Lake Roosevelt
8Hannah Manon26'8"Lake Roosevelt
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Varsity - Finals

7Peyton Oules77'7Brewster
8Katelynn Schilling48'1"Lake Roosevelt
8Raven Rice44'Lake Roosevelt
7Teresa Nila43'3Brewster
7Alexis Tanphantourath37'11"Lake Roosevelt
8Raylin Cowin31'4"Lake Roosevelt
8Hannah Manon25'Lake Roosevelt
 

Javelin - 500g TJ  Varsity - Finals

7Maria Bustos23'4"Mansfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.7Beryln Hunt12'10"Mansfield
8Bethany Anderson11'9Brewster
8Raven Rice11'9"Lake Roosevelt
8Ana Orozco10'10.5Brewster
7Areielle White10'9"Lake Roosevelt
7Gabriela Ortega10'8Brewster
7Kaylee Duclos10'6"Lake Roosevelt
7Veronica Sauer10'5"Lake Roosevelt
7Faviola Pamatz10'.5Brewster
8Alejandra Nila10'Brewster
7Raquel Solis9'6.5"Mansfield
8Yulisa Marin8'8Brewster
8Raylin Cowin8'Lake Roosevelt
7Maria Bustos0Mansfield
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.8Daisy Gonzalez26'3"Brewster
 

Teams