Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kennethe Sanders10.96Otisville LakeVille
11Nicholas Reis11.37Imlay City
11Andrew Caldwell11.40Imlay City
10Andrew Clements12.78Lapeer
7.11Garrett Taylor11:71Otisville LakeVille

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Nicholas Reis23.90Imlay City
11Andrew Caldwell24.18Imlay City
11Chad Furgeson24.69Lapeer
7.12Jake Graney24.7Otisville LakeVille
10.11Garrett Taylor25.67Otisville LakeVille

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Jacob Green53.70Otisville LakeVille
9Jevon Van Wagoner59.82Lapeer
8.9Logan Arnold1:01Otisville LakeVille
9John Kopp62Lapeer

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Austen Cuthbertson2:17.71Imlay City
11Kody Thornton2:20Lapeer
9Shayne Moore2:24Lapeer
11Mike O'Brien2:27Lapeer
9.11Dillon King2:28Otisville LakeVille
10.12Alex Collings2:36Otisville LakeVille

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan West4:55.62Otisville LakeVille
5.11Mark Williams5:08Otisville LakeVille
7.11Dillon King5:22Otisville LakeVille

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Jon Weingartz11:05.1Lapeer
3.11Mark Williams11:08.90Otisville LakeVille
12Patrick Martindale11:27Lapeer
8.12Alex Collings11:30.12Otisville LakeVille
11.11John Beebe11:40.10Otisville LakeVille
9jacob Mahoney11:52.0Lapeer

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Branden Diplock16.32Imlay City

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Matthew Van Dyk44.28Imlay City

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Nicholas Reis
Zach Greenwald
Chase Forsyth
Andrew Caldwell
45.74Imlay City
-Chad Furgeson
Gabe Taylor
Carl Coyle
Nate Page
2.-Kennethe Sanders
Jake Graney
Garrett Taylor
Dustin Robinson
46:23Otisville LakeVille

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Nicholas Reis
Andrew Caldwell
Jonathan Mosier
Nicholas Nivison
1:36.65Imlay City
5.-Garrett Taylor
Jake Graney
Dustin Robinson
Dakota Mathews
1:47.71Otisville LakeVille

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Kyle Guerrero
Jake Walla
Jonathan Mosier
Nicholas Nivison
3:41.28Imlay City
4.-Jake Graney
Jacob Green
Dillon King
Jordan West
3:50.92Otisville LakeVille
-Jevon Van Wagoner
Gabe Taylor
Jake Weingartz
Kody Thornton

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Kyle Guerrero
Austen Cuthbertson
Matthew Van Dyk
Jonathan Mosier
8:54.47Imlay City
2.-Jordan West
Mark Williams
Trevor Haynes
Jacob Green
9:00Otisville LakeVille
-Jake Weingartz
Shayne Moore
Kody Thornton
Patrick Martindale

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kennethe Sanders46'10"Otisville LakeVille
10Andrew Clements36' 5.5"Lapeer
7.11Kevin Hollis33'11"Otisville LakeVille
9Brendan Stocker33' 4"Lapeer
9.12Billy Smith32'Otisville LakeVille

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kennethe Sanders128'11"Otisville LakeVille
9Brendan Stocker81' 11"Lapeer

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.11Jordan West5"8"Otisville LakeVille
12.9Conrad Morey5'Otisville LakeVille

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10Carl Coyle10' 6"Lapeer
6.12Jake Graney10'Otisville LakeVille
11Nate Page9' 6"Lapeer

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Nate Page17' 3"Lapeer
7.11Dustin Robinson16'3"Otisville LakeVille


Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan