Athletic.net Team Results Management

Eastern States Championships

Tuesday, March 01, 2011

NYC Armory, New YorkMeet Website

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Connecticut - LL
Danbury
Staples
Connecticut - L
Darien
Connecticut - M
Weston
Connecticut - S
Bloomfield
District of Columbia - Independent
Friendship-Edison Collegiate
New York - New York City
Brooklyn Friends
Dalton
New York - Section 10
Tupper Lake
Pennsylvania - AA
Bloomsburg
Lower Moreland
Pennsylvania - Pennsylvania
Episcopal Academy
Rhode Island - Central
Bishop Hendricken
Hope
Rhode Island - Southern
Chariho Regional
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Show Relay Splits   Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mil Shuler-Foster6.34aLong Branch
2.12Jihaad Howard6.41aBrick Memorial
3.12Dayne Savory6.52aBay Shore
4.12Zamir Thomas6.53aSnyder
5.12Alex Sterling6.59aMidwood
6.12Brent Jules6.60aMedgar Evers College...
7.12Saquan Mitchell6.63aCentral Newark
8.12Rashawn Taylor6.72aSnyder
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Mil Shuler-Foster6.43aLong Branch
2.12Jihaad Howard6.48aBrick Memorial
3.12Dayne Savory6.52aBay Shore
4.12Brent Jules6.55aMedgar Evers College...
5.12Zamir Thomas6.55aSnyder
6.12Saquan Mitchell6.59aCentral Newark
7.12Alex Sterling6.60aMidwood
8.12Rashawn Taylor6.61aSnyder
9.12Chris Miller6.62aAverill Park Central
10.11Darrell Bush6.63aMonroe-Woodbury
11.9Jarried Redwood6.63aHalf Hollow Hills West
12.12Ahmier Dupree6.66aLakewood
13.12Darien Burnside6.67aMt Vernon
14.11Emeka Eze6.69aSayreville War Memor...
15.12Agyei Duggan6.70aCampus Magnet Schools
16.12Tyquan Wright6.72aCentral Newark
17.12Evan Keating6.74aGlens Falls
18.12Michael Betton6.74aMedgar Evers College...
19.12Joshua Salmon6.75aUniondale
20.11Mike Lobban6.76aWashington Township
21.12Khaaliq Evans6.77aUniondale
22.12Malcom McKnight6.79aTeaneck
23.11Timoy Malcolm6.79aSnyder
23.11Eric Kahana6.79aFreehold Boro
25.10Terrance Rodway6.81aUniondale
26.11Jamel Bolden-Presley6.82aRahway
27.Mike Lewis6.82aWest Windsor
28.11Geordan Ferguson6.86aManchester Township
29.11Braeden Rembert6.86aUnion Catholic Reg
30.12Jonathan Feigin6.88aWashington Township
31.12Matt Pozo7.24aChristian Brothers A...
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Mil Shuler-Foster6.46aLong Branch
2.12Jihaad Howard6.57aBrick Memorial
3.12Dayne Savory6.58aBay Shore
10.12Zamir Thomas6.60aSnyder
11.12Alex Sterling6.61aMidwood
12.12Chris Miller6.62aAverill Park Central
13.12Rashawn Taylor6.62aSnyder
4.12Brent Jules6.64aMedgar Evers College...
5.11Eric Kahana6.66aFreehold Boro
14.11Darrell Bush6.66aMonroe-Woodbury
15.12Ahmier Dupree6.66aLakewood
16.12Agyei Duggan6.67aCampus Magnet Schools
6.Zach Rosenberg6.68aWest Windsor
17.12Darien Burnside6.68aMt Vernon
18.12Joshua Salmon6.71aUniondale
7.11Timoy Malcolm6.74aSnyder
19.9Jarried Redwood6.74aHalf Hollow Hills West
19.10Terrance Rodway6.74aUniondale
21.12Malcom McKnight6.74aTeaneck
8.12Michael Betton6.75aMedgar Evers College...
22.12Saquan Mitchell6.75aCentral Newark
23.Mike Lewis6.75aWest Windsor
24.11Emeka Eze6.75aSayreville War Memor...
25.11Geordan Ferguson6.76aManchester Township
26.12Evan Keating6.77aGlens Falls
9.12Khaaliq Evans6.78aUniondale
27.11Braeden Rembert6.78aUnion Catholic Reg
28.11Jamel Bolden-Presley6.78aRahway
29.11Mike Lobban6.78aWashington Township
30.12Matt Pozo6.78aChristian Brothers A...
31.12Tyquan Wright6.81aCentral Newark
32.12Jonathan Feigin6.81aWashington Township
33.12Leonardo Dosono6.82aManchester Township
34.10Ahmad Evans6.83aCentral Newark
35.12Kalil Bailey6.83aManheim Township
36.11Darius Samples6.83aSt John The Baptist
37.11Lawrence Johnson6.84aClifton
38.12Halim McCartha6.93aPassaic Co Technical...
39.12Kenny Fobian6.93aIndian Hills
40.12Yuki Kawachara6.94aRidgewood
41.10John Scott6.95aBay Shore
42.12Juan Herrera6.95aJackson Liberty
43.Yo Werts-Galloway6.97aWest Windsor
44.11Jacob Seidman6.98aHarrison
45.10Brandon Spearman7.00aParamus Catholic
46.12Anthon Bartolucci7.00aGreenwich Central
47.12Salif Yoda7.02aBayonne
48.11Mike Rogers7.06aJackson Memorial
49.11Kevin Nolan7.23aSomers
50.9Justin Gullo7.33aJackson Memorial
51.9Craig Pilla7.34aGill Saint Bernards
52.12Anthony Petrilli7.40aGill Saint Bernards
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Michael Blake21.31aMt Vernon
2.12Leonard Robbins22.12aEast Brunswick
3.12Zamir Thomas22.90aSnyder
4.12Rashawn Taylor22.92aSnyder
5.11Derrick Ingram23.16aUniondale
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Michael Blake21.85aMt Vernon
2.12Zamir Thomas21.92aSnyder
3.12Daniel McCord22.18aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.12Leonard Robbins22.23aEast Brunswick
5.12Rashawn Taylor22.37aSnyder
6.11Derrick Ingram22.46aUniondale
7.12Zaid Al-Doori22.48aHarrison
8.11Andy Nicolas22.57aMidwood
9.12Michael D'Aloia22.59aMonsignor Donovan
10.12Courtland Cargill22.67aNew Rochelle
11.12Evan Walton22.97aEast Brunswick
12.12Malcolm Crockett23.01aFriendship-Edison Co...
13.12Boakye Bernard23.14aMidwood
14.10Tariq Thomas23.17aMidwood
15.12Saquan Mitchell23.39aCentral Newark
16.12Tyquan Wright23.41aCentral Newark
17.12Mark VonJaglinsky23.54aHopewell Valley Cent...
18.11Mike Rogers23.55aJackson Memorial
19.12Jason Cousar23.62aChristopher Columbus...
20.11Jacob Seidman23.70aHarrison
21.11James Carr23.74aManhasset
22.11Forrester Johnson23.79aChristopher Columbus...
23.11Ben Konigsberg23.84aHarrison
24.11Elijah Hargrove24.03aFranklin
25.11Khadeem Clarke24.12aCampus Magnet Schools
26.11Chevaughn Wilson24.32aChristopher Columbus...
27.10Trevis Blackwood24.50aChristopher Columbus...
--12Jerrod WorthingtonDQFriendship-Edison Co...
--11Emeka EzeDQSayreville War Memor...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Najee Glass47.54aSt Peters Prep
2.12Tarique Gray48.44aBergen Catholic
3.12Davion Wint48.66aChristopher Columbus...
4.12Andre Jordan48.72aMedgar Evers College...
5.11Alex Reber48.91aCherry Hill East
6.10Steven Gayle49.18aMt Vernon
7.12Owen Laub49.42aSouthampton
8.12Dashawn Gates49.57aAlbany
9.11Damien Elliott50.19aTeaneck
10.12Kevin Condal50.36aHasbrouck Heights
11.11Darrell Bush50.92aMonroe-Woodbury
12.12William Montgomery51.16aNorth Hunterdon
13.12Ryan Small51.30aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
14.12Adrian Lewis51.38aMedgar Evers College...
15.12William Harris51.50aRahway
16.11Joshua Landy51.51aLa Salle Institute
17.11Aron Brown52.22aGreat Neck South
18.12Derrick Smith52.22aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
19.11Chevaughn Wilson53.16aChristopher Columbus...
20.11Forrester Johnson53.33aChristopher Columbus...
21.11Ben Konigsberg53.58aHarrison
22.12Jason Cousar53.92aChristopher Columbus...
23.11Nick Connors54.49aSt Joseph's by the Sea
24.11Solomon Ellis54.89aChristopher Columbus...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eric Lacy53.7Haddonfield Memorial
2.12John Antigua53.9North Brunswick Town...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Strymar Livingston1:54.05aChristopher Columbus...
2.12Justin Hill1:54.90aSeton Hall Prep
3.12Steve Butenewicz1:55.00aDelsea Regional
4.11Jared Mason1:55.07aWest Orange
5.11Everett Price1:55.31aNew Providence
6.12Jordan Boothe1:56.72aJackson Liberty
7.12Holland Sherrer1:57.21aCumberland Regional
8.12Patrick Cooney1:57.79aArchbishop Molloy
9.12Anthony Colasurdo1:57.81aLacey Township
10.12Daniel Green1:58.10aClifton
11.12Kieran Newcomb1:58.24aBrooklyn Friends
12.12Allen Walton1:58.47aMcNair Academic
13.10Chris Marco1:58.87aToms River South
14.Patrick O'Connell1:59.21aWest Windsor
15.11Austin Lane1:59.36aGreenwich Central
16.12Eamonn Coughlin1:59.48aLa Salle Institute
17.12Kevin Hulbert1:59.65aShenendehowa Central
18.9Anfernee Joseph2:00.02aFranklin
19.12Mohamed Merdan2:00.13aBayonne
20.12Nick Collazos2:00.30aSouthampton
21.12Luke Harper2:00.87aRahway
22.12Robert Devine2:00.96aRed Bank Catholic
23.11Marcus Phillips2:01.59aCherry Hill East
24.12Brady Deckert2:01.86aDelsea Regional
25.12Matthew Brown2:02.23aManchester Township
26.11Will Marois2:02.34aShenendehowa Central
27.12John Paul Herrera2:02.77aBayonne
28.12John Duffy2:02.96aIsland Trees
29.Casey Dalrymple2:10.54aWest Windsor
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cullen Davis1:59.9North Brunswick Town...
2.12David Grau2:00.0North Brunswick Town...
3.12Tim Malloy2:00.7Haddonfield Memorial
4.12David Grau2:01.9North Brunswick Town...
5.12Kyle Davis2:03.1North Brunswick Town...
6.12Chris Pagan2:07.6North Brunswick Town...
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Potts3:06.3Haddonfield Memorial
2.12Kyle Davis3:11.3North Brunswick Town...
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cullen Davis4:14.0North Brunswick Town...
2.12Matthew Nussbaum4:20.3Haddonfield Memorial
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Levine4:18.74aDanbury
2.12Bradl Paternostro4:19.92aRamapo
3.11Ned Willig4:20.85aGreat Valley
4.12Jake Ruskan4:21.59aBridgewater-Raritan
5.11John Pujols4:22.14aHackensack
6.12Evan Roelke4:22.52aRidge
7.12Charles Bates4:24.63aSt Peters Prep
8.12CJ DeFabio4:26.98aWatchung Hills Reg
9.11Harrison Brakewood4:27.19aVoorhees
10.12Jacob Adams4:29.06aSaunders Trades & Tech
11.11Dayton Flannery4:31.50aBronxville
12.12Dylan Tooher4:32.45aCinnaminson
13.12Chris Billalba4:32.70aToms River North
14.12Christopher Ott4:33.77aNewburgh Free
15.12Mike O'Dowd4:34.74aColts Neck
16.12Phil Vernimb4:36.05aBernards
17.12Andrew Warshauer4:39.08aWatchung Hills Reg
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.10Edward Cheserek9:02.40aSt Benedicts Prep
2.Jim Rosa9:08.32aWest Windsor
3.12Matthew McDonald9:19.52aNorth Hunterdon
4.Joe Rosa9:21.44aWest Windsor
5.12John Dugan9:32.99aRamsey
6.11Andrew Goelz9:33.11aBrick Memorial
7.12Daniel Siegel9:34.49aGreat Neck South
8.10Matthew Nelson9:38.90aBarnegat
9.10Kevin Summonte9:39.13aFreehold Township
10.12Chris Repecki9:42.19aHarrison
11.11Darrel Gooding9:45.45aFranklin
12.12Victor Palumbo9:47.94aEastchester
13.11Ryan Phillips9:48.29aRegis
14.10Nicholas Costello9:50.46aDelsea Regional
15.11Michael Turi9:51.08aJohn Jay Senior - Ea...
16.11Peter Ehmann9:55.71aWest Morris Mendham
17.12Jim Stamateris9:58.73aRidge
18.12Victor Reyes10:05.16aPassaic Co Technical...
19.12Alex Parker10:06.19aScotch Plains-Fanwood
20.12Timothy Callahan10:09.57aMassapequa
21.10Dan Savage10:14.29aCardinal O'Hara
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mark Jones7.47aHackensack
2.12Steve Worsley7.53aLong Branch
3.11Eric Kahana7.54aFreehold Boro
4.12Darren McCluskey7.57aCherokee
5.12Dashawn Gates7.67aAlbany
6.12Jared Lane7.67aPiscataway
7.11Alexander Malveaux7.71aEast Brunswick
8.12Jordan Harris7.94aHaddonfield Memorial
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Steve Worsley7.53aLong Branch
2.12Jared Lane7.54aPiscataway
5.12Dashawn Gates7.54aAlbany
6.12Darren McCluskey7.65aCherokee
3.11Eric Kahana7.66aFreehold Boro
4.10Mark Jones7.66aHackensack
7.12Jordan Harris7.66aHaddonfield Memorial
8.11Alexander Malveaux7.71aEast Brunswick
9.12Matt Pozo7.76aChristian Brothers A...
9.12Mark Jones7.76aSummit
11.Greg Caldwell7.76aWest Windsor
12.12Dante Fernandez7.78aCentral Newark
13.12Michael Fritz7.78aWhippany Park
14.12TJ Berryman7.80aDelsea Regional
15.11Nyder Chardonette7.82aUniondale
16.12Brian Danner7.91aFranklin
17.11Jamel Bolden-Presley7.94aRahway
18.11Alex Cunningham7.94aArlington
19.12Bobby Mirfield7.96aSt Joseph's by the Sea
20.11Geordan Ferguson7.96aManchester Township
21.11Christopher Armour7.99aUniondale
22.12Matt Beausoleil8.03aRidgewood
23.12Phil Reid8.07aChristian Brothers A...
24.12William Beason8.08aPassaic Co Technical...
25.11Arthur Ashton8.10aWashington Township
26.12Neal Charles8.10aArlington
27.12Karlbuto Alexandre8.18aAbraham Clark
28.12Joel Clarke8.18aHillhouse
29.11Daniel Lewis8.22aHillhouse
30.12Juan Herrera8.57aJackson Liberty
31.12John Engels9.51aChristian Brothers A...
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Eric Kahana7.58aFreehold Boro
2.12Steve Worsley7.67aLong Branch
3.10Mark Jones7.68aHackensack
4.12Jared Lane7.71aPiscataway
5.12Mark Jones7.72aSummit
6.11Christopher Armour7.74aUniondale
7.12Darren McCluskey7.75aCherokee
10.12Dashawn Gates7.79aAlbany
11.Greg Caldwell7.81aWest Windsor
12.11Alexander Malveaux7.81aEast Brunswick
8.12Jordan Harris7.82aHaddonfield Memorial
9.11Nyder Chardonette7.83aUniondale
13.12Dante Fernandez7.83aCentral Newark
14.12TJ Berryman7.85aDelsea Regional
15.12Brian Danner7.85aFranklin
16.12Joel Clarke7.88aHillhouse
17.11Geordan Ferguson7.90aManchester Township
18.12Michael Fritz7.92aWhippany Park
19.12Matt Pozo7.93aChristian Brothers A...
20.11Arthur Ashton7.96aWashington Township
21.12William Beason7.98aPassaic Co Technical...
22.12Matt Beausoleil7.99aRidgewood
23.11Daniel Lewis8.01aHillhouse
24.11Alex Cunningham8.02aArlington
25.12John Engels8.04aChristian Brothers A...
26.12Neal Charles8.07aArlington
27.11Jamel Bolden-Presley8.08aRahway
28.12Bobby Mirfield8.10aSt Joseph's by the Sea
29.12Rob Merritt8.11aHarrison
30.12Juan Herrera8.12aJackson Liberty
31.12Phil Reid8.13aChristian Brothers A...
32.12Karlbuto Alexandre8.15aAbraham Clark
33.12Cody Alves8.18aDanbury
34.10Emmanuel Atilola8.19aRahway
35.11Jason Poppe8.22aJackson Memorial
36.11Mike Kaba8.28aJackson Memorial
37.12Shaquille Henderson8.29aWatchung Hills Reg
38.12Lanre Shogbola8.30aHillhouse
39.12Nick Berger8.31aChristian Brothers A...
40.12Ankush Mohile8.31aLynbrook
41.12Jaylen Henderson8.32aBishop Loughlin Memo...
42.12Al-Raji Winbush8.35aRahway
43.11Moquiez Headley8.36aHackensack
44.9Jalon White8.42aHillhouse
45.12Nigel Simmons8.43aAmityville Memorial
46.11Jahton Anderson8.43aUniondale
47.11Leonard Hughes8.44aImmaculate Conception
48.12Moussa Channaoui8.44aScotch Plains-Fanwood
49.12Uchenna Orji8.46aJackson Memorial
50.12John Cruz8.50aToms River North
51.11Syed Ahmed8.56aWatchung Hills Reg
52.12Baptista Brandon8.60aWatchung Hills Reg
53.10Nicholas Quinn8.65aHackensack
54.11Shane Chiaravalle8.72aDanbury
55.12Christopher Lucaj8.73aSomers
56.10Michael Cummings8.77aHackensack
57.10Aaron Jaslove9.07aWatchung Hills Reg
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:28.77aThe Lawrenceville
2.-Relay Team 1:28.77aMt Vernon
3.-Relay Team 1:29.66aMedgar Evers College...
4.-Relay Team 1:30.66aWashington Township
5.-Relay Team 1:30.74aUniondale
6.-Relay Team 1:30.87aSnyder
7.-Relay Team 1:31.92aHarrison
---Relay Team DQHalf Hollow Hills West
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Markhus Lacroix
Alec Waugh
Lamar Hayes
Nick Diamantoni
1:29.39aThe Lawrenceville
2.-Michael Blake
Darien Burnside
Kareem Campbell
Steven Gayle
1:29.49aMt Vernon
3.-Justin Connor
Justin Ma
Daniel McCord
Abdias Myrtil
1:29.69aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.-Andre Jordan
Adrian Lewis
Eric Mcduffie
Brent Jules
1:30.31aMedgar Evers College...
5.-Rashawn Taylor
Zamir Thomas
Timoy Malcolm
Taylor Lane
1:30.75aSnyder
6.-Mike Lobban
Author Ashton
Drew Balkenhol
Jonathan Feigin
1:30.88aWashington Township
7.-Derrick Ingram
Christopher Armour
Nyder Chardonette
Joshua Salmon
1:30.89aUniondale
8.-Zaid Al-Doori
Joe Papa
Rob Merritt
Ben Konigsberg
1:31.06aHarrison
9.-Isaiah Hayes
Jerrod Worthington
Lorenzo Fisher
Malcolm Crockett
1:31.29aFriendship-Edison Co...
10.-Connor Crane
Dan Goldberg
Dayne Savory
Raphael Rother
1:31.46aBay Shore
11.-Daryle-Michael Dennis
Dele Owoye
Mickey Shepard
Shane Chiaravalle
1:32.01aDanbury
12.-Davez Williams
Ransville Parcell
Kwane Hayle
Dane Myers
1:32.08aPoughkeepsie
13.-Dexter Valley
Josh McNeil
Anfernee LaRue
James Cham
1:32.37aWest Orange
14.-Darious Reynolds
Isaiah Valentine
Collein Sullivan
Makethin Reynolds
1:32.38aNewburgh Free
15.-Tyler Gallen
Shacor Hamilton
Billy Pettis
Brian Hamilton
1:32.48aCardinal O'Hara
16.-Stephen Dejournett
Christopher Turner
Lanre Shogbola
Jalon White
1:32.70aHillhouse
17.-Domenic DeNiro
Keith Mesidor
Edward Wagner
Gabe Spooner
1:32.86aXavier
18.-Braeden Rembert
Obafemi Animashaun
Darryl Costello
Brandon Kelly
1:33.13aUnion Catholic Reg
19.-John Barr
Brandon Rapp
Darren McCluskey
Drew Viscidy
1:33.23aCherokee
20.-Robert Stone
Khadeem Clarke
Ishmael Hooks
Agyei Duggan
1:33.33aCampus Magnet Schools
21.-Ahmad Evans
Tyquan Wright
Saquan Mitchell
Samaad Blamdiq
1:33.68aCentral Newark
22.-Brian Danner
Angelo Gardner
Elijah Hargrove
Jose Benjamin
1:34.32aFranklin
23.-Jarell James
Troy Johnson
Godwin Nyanti
Michael Bong
1:34.63aHope
24.-Kolonji Foster
Kenyon Wright
Mitch Brutus
Frantz Soiro
1:34.64aSt Benedicts Prep
25.-Warner Cooley III
Colin Volpe
Austen Verhulst
Gene Kum
1:35.08aSt Anthony's
26.-Shahid Lovett
Jonathan Candelarario
Juan Jackson
Brian Spells
1:35.18aVineland
27.-Cody Barron
John Turi
Nick Raguseo
Theodore Foster
1:35.73aChristian Brothers A...
28.-Kevin Nolan
Joseph Martello
Steven Crowley
Tino Delzotto
1:36.35aSomers
29.-InSoo Huang
Eddy Blair
Matt Beausoleil
Neil Schoff
1:36.36aRidgewood
30.-Jayson Gayle
Kyle Chamberlin
Yaw Agyei
Freddy Freeman
1:36.61aColonie Central
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Antoine Davis
Darious Reynolds
Justin Bastian
Isaiah Valentine
3:21.56aNewburgh Free
2.-Earl Lucas
Daniel Simon
Robert Rhodes
Javaun Grant
3:22.74aBoys & Girls
3.-Zach McDermott
Cody Barron
John Turi
Theodore Foster
3:22.78aChristian Brothers A...
4.-Leonard Robbins
Evan Walton
Thomas Marciante
Don Urschel
3:24.18aEast Brunswick
5.-AJ Chavez
Brian Schoefer
Eddie Gulama
Stephen Neagu
3:26.12aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
6.-Luis Reyes
Aaron Rubet
Jose Veras
Edwin Young
3:26.45aDickinson
7.-Jordan Boothe
Bryon Daniels
Kristian Ruiz
Ronald Brown
3:26.91aJackson Liberty
8.-Brian Hamilton
Shacor Hamilton
Christian Canavarro
Tyler Gallen
3:27.56aCardinal O'Hara
9.-Anfernee LaRue
Jared Mason
James Cham
Dexter Valley
3:27.90aWest Orange
10.-Tyler Somers
Brandon Rapp
John Barr
Drew Viscidy
3:28.18aCherokee
11.-Adam Dolphin
Bruce Parker
Dorwin Mitchell
Tarik Hawkins
3:28.61aMt Saint Michael
12.-James Cowell
Owen Laub
Marcelo Carvalho
Nick Collazos
3:28.76aSouthampton
13.-Kevin Condal
Rich Davis
Kevin Harris
Mark Monohan
3:29.90aHasbrouck Heights
14.-Dominic Sanchez
Rob Aryeequaye
Jacob Adams
Francisco Wilson King
3:30.02aSaunders Trades & Tech
15.-Brandon Kelly
Alex Sarkodie
Mike DeAngelis
Allen Eke
3:30.08aUnion Catholic Reg
16.-Jeremy Gonzales
David Stillings
Gregory Hazell
Phelan McCormick
3:30.69aDon Bosco Prep
17.-David Furman
Korey Christian
Tyler Bogardus
Jende Akinleye
3:31.87aLakeland/Panas
18.-Michael Fiechter
Nick Connors
David Cwalina
Mike Shearin
3:32.01aSt Joseph's by the Sea
19.-Taj Frazier
Kevin Shu
Alex Reber
Marcus Phillips
3:32.53aCherry Hill East
---Steve Butenewicz
Marcus Williams
Dylan Wilton
TJ Berryman
DNFDelsea Regional
---Elvis Daniele
Noe Lara
Mike Biondi
Daniel Green
DQClifton
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Edwin Young
Jose Veras
Aaron Rubet
Jose Aguilar
7:52.85aDickinson
2.-Thomas Diliberto
Timothy Fiola
Kevin Kreider
Payton Hazzard
7:55.73aSt Anthony's
3.-Timothy Luthin
Dan Paez
Ray Farinella
Aaron Peterson
7:56.79aWarwick Valley
4.-AJ Chavez
Doug Wallack
Dharan Kadiyala
Eddie Gulama
7:57.10aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
5.-Evan Gingrich
Sean Siburn
Mike DeAngelis
Allen Eke
7:57.44aUnion Catholic Reg
6.-Robert Doll
Chris Chuckran
Nyall Islam
Raman Rajakannan
7:58.78aThe Lawrenceville
7.-Mazzarella Brandon
Alex Abadiotakis
Mitchell Biler
Robert Renna
7:59.32aMarlboro
8.-Levi Jennings
Anthony Andrews
Juan Llinas
Patrick Rynkowski
8:00.93aRidgewood
9.-Lance Weaver
Daniel Rebbel
Tim Ball
Marcus Hatchett
8:01.48aPiscataway
10.-Sean Egan
Pat Rooney
John Leonick
Ryan Brennan
8:01.85aMonroe-Woodbury
11.-Chioke Edwards
Daniel Simon
Curtly Renwick
Robert Rhodes
8:03.27aBoys & Girls
12.-Chris Kondracki
Brenden Bateman
Tom Bonaro
Kieran Brennan
8:08.09aPearl River
13.-Jon Cohen
Cameron Rasmussen
Ben Schwartz
Dan Reiner
8:09.06aHendrick Hudson
14.-Tyler Gallen
Kenny McAndres
Jimmy Boyle
Mike Bilotta
8:10.31aCardinal O'Hara
15.-James Fox
Michael Sherry
Giancarlo Sainato
Matt Luizzi
8:11.16aColonie Central
16.-Lucas Hall
Max Linden
Ben Malone
Adam Morrow
8:12.09aPascack Valley
17.-Kyle Davis
Chris Pagan
David Grau
Cullen Davis
8:12.53aNorth Brunswick Town...
18.-Eric Dragonetti
Daniel Gonzalez
Jarred Iacovelli
Brandon Skeie
8:12.91aSouthern Regional
19.-Greg Caldwell
Ramel Andujar
Gino Cortes
Brandon Eldershaw
8:13.81aJackson Memorial
20.-Scott Friedman
Isaac Shelby
Justin Zorn
Charles Conway
8:15.42aSomers
21.-Jon Diakanwa
Ryan Ferguson
Rich Korzelius
Tim Hefferon
8:15.48aIona Preparatory
22.-Tom DuPlessis
Sean Ferguson
Paolo Fiore
Kevin Murray
8:16.19aSt John The Baptist
23.-John Ferris
Andy Sakovits
Mark Vuono
Andrew Andraka
8:20.04aBishop Hendricken
24.-Adam Civitano
Alex Civitano
Tyler Franco
George Setteducato
8:21.43aSt Joseph's by the Sea
25.-Connor Doyle
Travis Ellis
Adrian Samsel
Jonathan Richman
8:29.28aMorris Hills
26.-Justin White
Matthew Pluviose
Kristian Balgobin
Nathan Sylvain
8:39.34aMidwood
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tahlief Jackson
Kolonji Foster
Garland Miller
Edward Cheserek
10:14.54aSt Benedicts Prep
2.-Nick Fogarty
Tyler D'Asilva
David Coleman
Jeramy Elkaim
10:16.04aLivingston Manor Cen...
3.-Kyle Davis
Chris Pagan
David Grau
Cullen Davis
10:19.08aNorth Brunswick Town...
4.-Matt Zampariello
Hunter Burrell
Seitu Solomon
Brandon Camenzuli
10:20.14aSt John The Baptist
5.-Matthew Nussbaum
Eric Lacy
Tim Malloy
Ben Potts
10:21.11aHaddonfield Memorial
6.-William Slattery
Cody Israel
Dillon Schwartz
Thomas Awad
10:25.20aChaminade
7.-Andrew Andraka
John Ferris
Andy Sakovits
Ryan Meehan
10:28.79aBishop Hendricken
8.-John Prizzi
Calvin Knox
Peter Tuohy
Nick Ward
10:31.38aIndian Hills
9.-Dan Kilcoyne
Mike Marsella
Ian LaPlume
Bryce Kelley
10:31.80aChariho Regional
10.-Sam Knipper
Kyle Holder
Jon Knipper
Collin Frost
10:34.62aRandolph
11.-Dan Gresh
Mike Lobban
Tyler Stumm
Anthony Dentino
10:35.65aWashington Township
12.-Phelan McCormick
David Stillings
Steve McNicholas
Jeremy Gonzales
10:36.41aDon Bosco Prep
13.-Will Marois
James Marra
Kevin Hulbert
Ian Dorset
10:36.50aShenendehowa Central
14.-Timothy Fiola
Warner Cooley III
Payton Hazzard
Thomas Diliberto
10:40.52aSt Anthony's
15.-Greg Malloy
Tyler Somers
Brandon Rapp
Drew Viscidy
10:47.71aCherokee
16.-Kevin Garrigan
Tyrell Gibbs
Najee Glass
Charlie Bates
10:49.46aSt Peters Prep
17.-Dan Savage
Kenny McAndres
Jimmy Boyle
Chris Pastore
10:49.69aCardinal O'Hara
18.-Jack Stevenson
Genghis Chau
William Barnes
Konrad Surkont
10:51.92aStuyvesant
19.-Louis Albanese
Brian Buttigieg
Nick Deluna
Andrew Valenski
11:05.53aMassapequa
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Vena21.72mMorristown
2.12Stephen Mozia19.18mHackensack
3.12Dominick Padovano17.01mSouth Brunswick
4.12Michael Seminario16.59mFordham Prep
5.12Sam Snyder16.49mHopewell Valley Cent...
6.12Mike Recla16.44mBloomsburg
7.11Chazz Wilks15.91mCardinal O'Hara
8.12Anthony Russo15.27mBallston Spa
9.12Ryan DiPascale15.26mCinnaminson
10.12Marcus Sancho15.18mUnion Catholic Reg
11.12Albert AJ Ulinski15.04mMorris Hills
12.11Samuel Mattis15.03mEast Brunswick
13.12Daniel Lisowski15.02mSomers
14.12Christopher Williams14.99mMt Saint Michael
15.12Ryan Rhodes14.79mSt Benedicts Prep
16.11James Lane14.68mMorris Hills
17.12Patrick Cole14.61mHasbrouck Heights
18.11Adam Dickert14.24mSouth Brunswick
19.11Gino Giglio14.08mXavier
20.12RJ Wait13.75mBallston Spa
21.11Dion Dawkins13.46mRahway
22.12Austin Ruiz13.11mSeton Hall Prep
23.12Matt Kane12.93mWarwick Valley
24.12Jared Norman12.86mFranklin
25.12Thomas Servino12.63mMonroe-Woodbury
--12Carey JonesFOULRahway
--12Meena FaridFOULSt Joseph's by the Sea
--11Christopher StatonFOULFranklin
--11Travis GallardoFOULBayonne
--12Fred TuckerFOULToms River North
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mark Jones2.08mSummit
2.12Alex Bowen2.08mBeacon
3.12Jose Veras1.98mDickinson
4.12Andrew Athias1.98mCherry Hill East
5.12Ryan Walsh1.98mDon Bosco Prep
6.12Michael Stafford1.93mNeptune
7.11Sherron Thomas1.87mDelsea Regional
8.11Kenyon Wright1.82mSt Benedicts Prep
9.12Trevon Tann1.82mFordham Prep
9.12Phil Reid1.82mChristian Brothers A...
11.12Daquan Moore1.82mLakewood
11.12Mike Cross1.82mHopewell Valley Cent...
11.12Derek Forthun1.82mSouth Brunswick
11.12TJ Berryman1.82mDelsea Regional
--11Danny LeeNHFordham Prep
--12Gary CroweNHToms River North
--10Roland GomezNHHasbrouck Heights
--12Shaquille MurrellNHAlbany
--12Innocent JacobNHChariho Regional
--11Jason PoppeNHJackson Memorial
--12Uchenna OrjiNHJackson Memorial
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Yamoah5.02mArlington
2.11Savio Paul4.41mIona Preparatory
3.12Jonathan Brinkerhoff4.41mVeritas Christian Ac...
4.11Greg Gallagher4.41mIona Preparatory
5.12Nick Perez4.26mMonroe-Woodbury
--12Marc D'EspositoNHMonsignor Donovan
--12Chris SpadacciniNHPearl River
--12Francis DepintoNHPearl River
--12Brad HoeyNHRiver Dell Regional
--12Adain SokolovNHMillville Senior
--11Ryan PotterNHNorth Hunterdon
--11Tim MurphyNHNew Fairfield
--12Chris Dubuc-PenneyNHDanbury
--12Patrick RynearsonNHWhippany Park
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Athias7.11mCherry Hill East
2.12Innocent Jacob7.03mChariho Regional
3.11Charles Kerr6.92mThe Lawrenceville
4.12Michael Fritz6.81mWhippany Park
5.11Jamal Williams6.66mTeaneck
6.11Liam Vogt6.57mSt Joseph's by the Sea
7.12Lamar Hayes6.50mThe Lawrenceville
8.12Daquan Moore6.43mLakewood
9.12Chris Keghlian6.38mToms River East
10.12Mi'Chael White6.35mJohn Jay Senior - Ea...
11.11Evan Lumbra6.33mRegis
12.11Carter Cory6.29mAmityville Memorial
12.10Kyle Bruner6.29mGill Saint Bernards
12.10Dominique Irons6.29mHaddon Heights
15.12Glen Forsythe6.23mUniondale
16.12Gregory Hazell6.21mDon Bosco Prep
17.12Tarik Hawkins6.20mMt Saint Michael
18.12Brian Regensburg6.07mCherokee
19.12Alex Sarkodie6.06mUnion Catholic Reg
20.10Daniel Harrison6.03mColts Neck
21.12Gary Castelli6.01mHarrison
22.10Adam Schutsky6.00mHopewell Valley Cent...
23.12Troy Johnson5.96mHope
24.11Rahmir McCray5.96mPassaic Co Technical...
25.10Brewster Warble5.94mBronxville
26.11Joe Johnson5.92mManchester Township
27.10Zak Auwala5.88mScarsdale
28.11Jeremy Hendrick5.81mHackensack
28.10Alex Ocansey5.81mTeaneck
30.12Dylan Staknis5.77mToms River North
31.12Tino Delzotto5.64mSomers
32.12Rich Bellusci5.62mLynbrook
33.12Connor Milanaik5.49mGill Saint Bernards
34.12Shaquille Murrell5.46mAlbany
35.12Jordan Seymore5.44mSouthampton
36.11Zach Jackson5.42mHendrick Hudson
37.12Mike Cross5.37mHopewell Valley Cent...
38.11Shaquile Henry5.21mMt Vernon
39.11Keith McLeod4.96mBay Shore
40.10Vincent Jackson4.07mAmityville Memorial
--12Derek GoldmanNDNorth Hunterdon
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Glen Forsythe14.13mUniondale
2.11Emeka Eze14.02mSayreville War Memor...
3.12Gregory Hazell13.80mDon Bosco Prep
4.12Kyle Howell13.46mManhasset
5.11Joe Johnson13.44mManchester Township
6.10Dominique Irons13.12mHaddon Heights
7.10Thomas Johnson13.05mWhite Plains
8.11Steve Muir13.04mUniondale
9.10Roland Gomez12.96mHasbrouck Heights
10.12Jared Lane12.94mPiscataway
11.11Rahmir McCray12.83mPassaic Co Technical...
12.10Zak Auwala12.82mScarsdale
13.11Zander Filepas12.80mHopewell Valley Cent...
14.12Andrew Henry12.79mGreat Neck South
15.12Derek Goldman12.78mNorth Hunterdon
16.12Neil Pinnock12.66mIona Preparatory
17.9Omari Buckmire12.58mBay Shore
18.12Chris Stephanson12.57mUniondale
19.10Alex Ocansey12.52mTeaneck
20.10Charles Dzienis12.42mIndian Hills
21.11Richard Thomaas12.42mAbraham Clark
22.12Daniel Lucas12.41mAlbany
23.12Sean Mullen12.40mAverill Park Central
24.12Derek Forthun12.36mSouth Brunswick
25.11Daniel Saxon12.28mSayreville War Memor...
26.11Omri Blair12.17mSomers
27.11Jamal Williams12.16mTeaneck
28.12Matt Espy12.09mSummit
29.12Matt Beausoleil12.04mRidgewood
30.12Dylan Staknis12.02mToms River North
31.12Jordon McAlpine11.99mDanbury
32.11Zach Jackson11.84mHendrick Hudson
33.12Nigel Simmons11.72mAmityville Memorial
34.12Brian Regensburg11.20mCherokee
35.12Rasheen Austin10.99mAlbany
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.11Myasia Jacobs6.84aParamus Catholic
2.12Victoria Alexander7.07aBeacon
3.11Amari Hartsfield7.16aSayreville War Memor...
4.11Royal Cheatham7.19aHope
5.11Kahila Taylor7.24aTeaneck
6.11Jordan Smith7.35aParamus Catholic
7.11Monique Green7.35aCampus Magnet Schools
--11Annie JohnsonFSShawnee
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.11Myasia Jacobs6.92aParamus Catholic
2.12Victoria Alexander7.11aBeacon
3.11Amari Hartsfield7.17aSayreville War Memor...
5.11Royal Cheatham7.22aHope
6.11Kahila Taylor7.26aTeaneck
4.11Jordan Smith7.28aParamus Catholic
7.11Monique Green7.29aCampus Magnet Schools
8.11Annie Johnson7.29aShawnee
9.12Tacquaya Tobias7.32aOur Lady of Mercy
10.11Whitney Jackson7.34aColumbia
11.10Robbi Rogers7.36aMt Vernon
12.12Essence Rogers7.36aBay Shore
13.11Yazmin Hall7.38aNeptune
14.12Emily Easton7.41aManhasset
15.11Jen Pash7.42aImmaculate Heart
16.12Brianna Crofton7.42aDelsea Regional
17.12Shannon Murphy7.44aGill Saint Bernards
18.11Kaprice James7.48aAbraham Clark
19.9Cidae'a Woods7.53aWinslow Township
20.9Keturah Orji7.56aMt Olive
21.12Armani Thornton7.58aProspect Heights
22.10Alicia Donaldson7.58aNew Rochelle
23.10Kim McKinnon7.61aMarlboro
24.12Katherine Frye7.62aPoint Pleasant Boro
25.12Shannon Grogan7.64aHoly Cross
26.11Jazmyn Williams7.66aFranklin
27.10Jackie Wold7.66aColts Neck
28.12Vanessa Ackon7.69aBelleville
29.12Imani Jones7.71aAbraham Clark
30.12Shahmia Boston7.71aMonroe-Woodbury
31.11Christina Paret7.84aToms River North
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Myasia Jacobs6.95aParamus Catholic
2.12Victoria Alexander7.08aBeacon
3.11Amari Hartsfield7.21aSayreville War Memor...
4.11Jordan Smith7.30aParamus Catholic
5.11Monique Green7.31aCampus Magnet Schools
6.11Royal Cheatham7.32aHope
14.11Whitney Jackson7.32aColumbia
7.11Kahila Taylor7.33aTeaneck
8.12Tacquaya Tobias7.33aOur Lady of Mercy
15.11Annie Johnson7.34aShawnee
9.11Yazmin Hall7.40aNeptune
10.11Jen Pash7.40aImmaculate Heart
11.12Essence Rogers7.42aBay Shore
16.12Shannon Murphy7.42aGill Saint Bernards
17.12Brianna Crofton7.43aDelsea Regional
18.10Robbi Rogers7.44aMt Vernon
19.12Armani Thornton7.45aProspect Heights
20.12Emily Easton7.47aManhasset
21.9Keturah Orji7.48aMt Olive
22.9Cidae'a Woods7.48aWinslow Township
23.11Kaprice James7.49aAbraham Clark
12.12Imani Jones7.51aAbraham Clark
24.12Shannon Grogan7.54aHoly Cross
25.10Alicia Donaldson7.56aNew Rochelle
26.12Katherine Frye7.56aPoint Pleasant Boro
27.10Jackie Wold7.58aColts Neck
28.11Jazmyn Williams7.59aFranklin
29.11Sherese Taylor7.63aCentral Newark
30.12Vanessa Ackon7.65aBelleville
31.12Shahmia Boston7.65aMonroe-Woodbury
32.10Kim McKinnon7.66aMarlboro
33.11Myranda Roberts7.66aWashington Township
34.10Lynn Petrella7.67aRandolph
35.12Courtney Waite7.67aBernards
35.12Chantelle Deer7.67aBloomfield
37.12Shanice Henry7.71aSnyder
38.12Amanda Harmon7.71aToms River East
39.11Asia Gulledge7.72aMonroe-Woodbury
40.9Ashley McGuire7.73aCranford
41.11Ashley Allen7.73aPiscataway
42.10Amaris Kobolak7.73aCinnaminson
13.11Christina Paret7.74aToms River North
43.10Courtney Wu7.74aRidge
44.9Nicole Sarao7.75aPope John XXIII
45.11Rayne Moses7.75aHasbrouck Heights
46.11Marshae Holt7.76aImmaculate Conception
47.11Krissy Bucchi7.76aToms River East
48.10Taylor Rosenblum7.77aLivingston Manor Cen...
49.11Joslyn Bouche7.79aSeneca
50.11Josephine Anderson7.80aBay Shore
51.9Jackie D'Aleva7.81aManhasset
52.10Katrina Jackson7.81aRandolph
53.12Taylor Allen7.83aSt. Dominic Academy
54.12Daeja Smith7.85aPassaic Co Technical...
55.11Alicia Green7.85aCherokee
55.9Abby Kucharczyk7.85aManhasset
57.10Jacqueline Feldman7.86aImmaculate Heart
58.11Morgan Spann7.87aMcNair Academic
59.10Zyerha Williams7.88aToms River South
60.11Kirra Meertens7.88aImmaculate Conception
61.12Amanda Vo7.88aBridgewater-Raritan
62.11Noelle Kochakain7.90aImmaculate Heart
62.11Alli Blackwood7.90aAbraham Clark
64.12Thanida Sermsuwan7.90aBridgewater-Raritan
65.12Kristina Mondersir7.93aMontclair
66.9Brianna Wynn7.99aToms River South
67.9Jessie Martinez8.00aSt. Dominic Academy
68.11Michaela Arbus8.03aDePaul
69.9Katie Weeks8.12aMonsignor Donovan
70.12Katie Galli8.24aGill Saint Bernards
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tanaya Yarde24.77aMt Vernon
2.10Precious Holmes25.18aHillhouse
3.11Jen Pash25.54aImmaculate Heart
4.12Charmaine Delotch26.17aPaul Robeson for Bus...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Lateisha Philson24.60aBenjamin Cardozo
2.11Tanaya Yarde24.79aMt Vernon
3.10Precious Holmes25.27aHillhouse
4.11Jen Pash25.36aImmaculate Heart
5.11Ste'yce McNeil25.46aWinslow Township
6.12Charmaine Delotch25.47aPaul Robeson for Bus...
7.12Sherrie-Ann Ashman25.52aProspect Heights
8.11Monique Green25.65aCampus Magnet Schools
9.10Ayele Townsend25.92aBenjamin Cardozo
10.11Mirable Nkenke26.13aImmaculate Conception
11.11Rayanna Relerford26.22aBloomfield
12.12Nicollette Sands26.45aH Frank Carey
13.12Armani Thornton26.46aProspect Heights
14.12Brittany McClain26.48aWinslow Township
15.12Shannon Murphy26.77aGill Saint Bernards
16.10Elizabeth Myers26.87aBenjamin Cardozo
17.12Ugonna Okpala26.91aBenjamin Cardozo
18.12Chantelle Deer26.93aBloomfield
19.9Keturah Orji27.03aMt Olive
20.11Rayne Moses27.25aHasbrouck Heights
21.11Morgan Spann27.38aMcNair Academic
22.11Armani Blair27.46aMt Olive
23.11Sherese Taylor27.70aCentral Newark
24.10Sharoya Simmons27.78aCentral Newark
25.9Natalie Stefan27.86aManhasset
26.12Marnie Friedman29.10aEast Brunswick
--12Vanessa AckonFSBelleville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Natalie Englese56.81aCranford
2.12Brianna Crofton57.47aDelsea Regional
3.12Kamilah Williams57.90aWhite Plains
4.12Alexis Roper58.03aNorth Hunterdon
5.10Danae O'Halloran58.56aToms River North
6.12Brittany McClain58.88aWinslow Township
7.Emily Mauro59.01aWest Windsor
8.11Mirable Nkenke59.06aImmaculate Conception
9.11Nichole Candelaria59.07aNewark Tech Market S...
10.12Alexis Cubbage59.21aUnion Catholic Reg
11.12Jessica Maguire59.22aMonsignor Donovan
12.12Ugonna Okpala59.37aBenjamin Cardozo
13.11Ashley Woodards59.45aDelsea Regional
14.12Sherrie-Ann Ashman59.78aProspect Heights
15.12Megan Thornton1:00.57aMillville Senior
16.12Daniella Bernasconi1:00.62aJohn Jay Senior - Ea...
17.11Jessica Mcfadden1:00.80aMarlboro
18.12Vanessa Ackon1:01.18aBelleville
19.9Vanessa Whittingham1:01.20aBloomfield
20.12Jennifer Nass1:01.30aHasbrouck Heights
21.11Kyniqua Marable1:01.53aAlbany
22.9Victoria Thaler1:01.88aMillville Senior
23.12Nacia Johnson1:01.94aPaul Robeson for Bus...
24.11Marysa Campbell1:02.27aProspect Heights
25.12Caitlyn Pabst1:02.48aBellport
26.12Tinee Marshall1:03.59aPaul Robeson for Bus...
27.12Taquaisha Howell1:05.13aCampus Magnet Schools
28.12Raquel Lancaster1:07.83aProspect Heights
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olicia Williams2:10.61aSt Anthony's
2.12Erika Veidis2:14.72aSparta
3.12Jillian Williams2:15.15aDalton
4.12Hayley McMahon2:16.93aArlington
5.12Kelly Pereira2:17.48aFreehold Township
6.11Cayla Del Piano2:17.79aSouth Brunswick
7.12Kyla Kenyon2:17.88aTupper Lake
8.12Felicia O'Donnell2:18.42aDelsea Regional
9.11Shannon McCarthy2:20.94aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
10.Simone Counts2:20.97aWest Windsor
11.10Alexa Squirini2:21.37aToms River East
12.10Kelly Fitzgibbons2:22.17aSayreville War Memor...
13.11Amy Becker2:22.17aColonie Central
14.12Lisa Potter2:22.64aToms River North
15.10Amanda Restivo2:22.73aLenape
16.12Caitlin Toner2:23.16aNew Providence
17.11Samantha Cannillo2:23.87aPascack Valley
18.9Tara Connolly2:24.43aSt John Villa Academ...
19.10Rachel Christ2:24.79aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
20.11Ailis Clyne2:24.94aMorris Hills
21.12Allie Kowolenko2:25.50aBranford
22.12Kaylyn Bacha2:28.47aImmaculate Heart
23.10Megan Charbeneau2:28.61aCherokee
24.12Bianca Nfonoyim2:29.93aEast Brunswick
25.12Dezarell May2:30.94aBloomfield
26.12Tiffany Harrison2:37.95aBloomfield
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dana Giordano5:04.28aBernards
2.11Samantha Jones5:04.78aRandolph
3.11Ashlynn Fields5:05.55aMt Saint Dominic
4.11Kathleen McCurdy5:05.89aMt Saint Dominic
5.10Marissa Ruskan5:07.28aBridgewater-Raritan
6.10Sabrina Southerland5:12.89aBenjamin Cardozo
7.11Brianna Feerst5:13.77aPoint Pleasant Boro
8.12Hannah Eckstein5:13.93aRed Bank Catholic
9.11Ally Cady5:14.60aHillsborough
10.11Erin Pierce5:20.27aScotch Plains-Fanwood
11.10Casey Quinto5:20.90aHopewell Valley Cent...
12.12Rachel Quinn5:22.14aHaddon Heights
13.10Sarah Chandler5:25.06aHopewell Valley Cent...
14.12Ashley Kotran5:25.66aToms River North
15.12Elizabeth Sharkey5:29.44aBernards
16.10Reagan Kolakowski5:31.76aWest Morris Mendham
17.11Paige Senatore5:33.16aDelsea Regional
18.11Sarah Sisk5:43.12aSt. Dominic Academy
19.11Rebecca Fortoul5:43.41aHasbrouck Heights
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.10Meghan Malloy11:10.61aCinnaminson
2.10Kellie Davis11:19.16aHillhouse
3.10Abby Seel11:24.48aWest Morris Mendham
4.11Shannon Kelly11:29.39aLivingston Manor Cen...
5.11Deirdre Dwyer11:30.83aSpackenkill
6.11Caelainn Carney11:32.84aRidge
7.11Arielle Weiner11:33.65aColts Neck
8.11Alexis Panisse11:33.75aBenjamin Cardozo
9.12Kathleen Leeper11:37.42aScotch Plains-Fanwood
10.12Katherine Currier11:37.46aFiorello Laguardiah ...
11.10Shannon Carney11:40.46aVoorhees
12.10Madeline Montague11:42.90aGreenwich Central
13.12Alexandra Cappello11:46.19aScarsdale
14.12Rebecca Snelson11:49.44aRandolph
15.9Emily Beyers11:49.48aBrick Memorial
16.10Sarah Decker11:50.04aWatchung Hills Reg
17.10Karah O'Halloran11:51.63aToms River North
18.10Lindsay Arcuri11:57.64aBay Shore
19.11Carlie Skellington11:58.89aHunterdon Central
20.12Erin Thompson12:01.21aImmaculate Heart
21.10Melissa DeHorta12:02.40aDover
22.11Rachel Keller12:05.29aColonie Central
23.9Gianna Frontera12:07.71aNewburgh Free
24.12Meg O'Brien12:10.80aBranford
25.11Shannon Trant12:16.46aNiskayuna
26.11Allison Thoms12:26.95aNew Fairfield
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lateisha Philson7.94aBenjamin Cardozo
2.12Shantel Bingham7.97aEpiscopal Academy
3.12Kayann Richards8.06aColumbia
4.10Akayla Anderson8.15aBenjamin Cardozo
5.11Ste'yce McNeil8.18aWinslow Township
6.12Aeisha McDavid8.24aThe Ursuline
7.12Katherine Frye8.51aPoint Pleasant Boro
8.11Gifty Amankuah8.61aNewark Tech Market S...
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.11Lateisha Philson8.01aBenjamin Cardozo
2.12Kayann Richards8.08aColumbia
5.12Shantel Bingham8.08aEpiscopal Academy
3.11Ste'yce McNeil8.19aWinslow Township
4.12Aeisha McDavid8.20aThe Ursuline
6.10Akayla Anderson8.21aBenjamin Cardozo
7.11Gifty Amankuah8.39aNewark Tech Market S...
8.12Katherine Frye8.49aPoint Pleasant Boro
9.11Adrienne Williams8.53aNotre Dame
10.Ashleigh Delemos8.55aWest Windsor
11.Patti Djiekonska8.57aWest Windsor
12.11Evann Thompson8.60aLenape
13.11Morgan McLaughlin8.62aUnion Catholic Reg
14.11Daria Chadwick8.63aSummit
15.12Megan Thornton8.63aMillville Senior
16.12Sarah DeVita8.64aRidgewood
17.11Brianna Sims8.73aHillhouse
18.Paige Brown8.79aWest Windsor
19.11Shaya Wilkerson8.81aLenape
20.12Taylor Allen8.81aSt. Dominic Academy
21.9Dakota Karras8.82aPoint Pleasant Boro
22.11Aleixa Diaz8.84aSummit
23.11Alexandra Canal8.85aBishop Eustace Prep
24.10She'quell Higgs8.89aWinslow Township
25.11Gina Carlino8.90aImmaculate Heart
26.11Allyson Gallagher8.93aLenape
27.12Brittany Biagi8.95aClearview Regional
28.10Julia Petruch8.95aColts Neck
29.12Shantay Beccan8.97aMt Vernon
30.11Rebecca Shimonov9.02aCranford
31.9Breisha Morton9.10aPassaic Co Technical...
32.11Samantha Rodriguez10.88aSouthern Regional
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Lateisha Philson8.10aBenjamin Cardozo
2.12Shantel Bingham8.22aEpiscopal Academy
3.12Aeisha McDavid8.30aThe Ursuline
4.10Akayla Anderson8.34aBenjamin Cardozo
5.11Ste'yce McNeil8.35aWinslow Township
6.11Morgan McLaughlin8.44aUnion Catholic Reg
7.12Kayann Richards8.46aColumbia
14.12Sarah DeVita8.47aRidgewood
15.11Adrienne Williams8.49aNotre Dame
8.Ashleigh Delemos8.50aWest Windsor
9.Patti Djiekonska8.51aWest Windsor
16.11Gifty Amankuah8.52aNewark Tech Market S...
17.11Evann Thompson8.58aLenape
10.11Brianna Sims8.60aHillhouse
11.12Katherine Frye8.61aPoint Pleasant Boro
18.12Megan Thornton8.61aMillville Senior
19.11Samantha Rodriguez8.63aSouthern Regional
12.9Breisha Morton8.72aPassaic Co Technical...
20.11Aleixa Diaz8.72aSummit
13.9Dakota Karras8.73aPoint Pleasant Boro
21.11Daria Chadwick8.75aSummit
22.10She'quell Higgs8.77aWinslow Township
23.11Shaya Wilkerson8.78aLenape
24.12Brittany Biagi8.78aClearview Regional
25.Paige Brown8.80aWest Windsor
26.11Gina Carlino8.80aImmaculate Heart
27.11Allyson Gallagher8.82aLenape
28.11Alexandra Canal8.83aBishop Eustace Prep
29.11Rebecca Shimonov8.87aCranford
30.12Taylor Allen8.90aSt. Dominic Academy
31.12Shantay Beccan8.90aMt Vernon
32.10Julia Petruch8.94aColts Neck
33.Christina LiPuma8.96aWest Windsor
34.11Opeyemi Ostuntuyi8.96aFranklin
35.10Samantha Kral8.97aRandolph
36.10Katie Hatler8.99aJefferson Township
37.9Allison Cox9.00aLenape
38.12Christina Gall9.00aSeneca
39.11Lexus Harney9.04aMt Vernon
40.9Amanda Moroney9.07aPearl River
41.11Rayanna Schnarr9.08aFranklin
42.11Jeana Esernio9.10aWard Melville
43.12Kara Scheideler9.11aRandolph
44.11Carly Lebel9.14aMonsignor Donovan
45.12Jennifer O'Laughlin9.15aSouth Brunswick
46.11Erin Scanlon9.18aNotre Dame
47.12Alexis Brown9.18aVineland
48.11Jessica Gelibert9.19aBay Shore
48.12Rachel Johnson9.19aSouth Brunswick
50.10Bryanna Grant9.19aCranford
51.10Kelly Stimmel9.20aDePaul
52.12Safiat Muhammed9.20aEast Brunswick
53.11Meredith Bozzi9.23aRidge
54.12Taquaisha Howell9.23aCampus Magnet Schools
55.12Chloe Smith9.23aSeneca
56.11Lexi Rewick9.42aMorris Hills
57.10Katherine Camp9.43aClearview Regional
57.9Kayla Clohessy9.43aPearl River
59.10Jessica Snellan9.47aVoorhees
60.9Claudia Dabrowski9.48aMonsignor Donovan
61.12Ashley Barker9.48aTeaneck
62.Sara Hayduchok9.49aWest Windsor
63.9Elizabeth Montague9.51aCherokee
64.10Katrina Jackson9.57aRandolph
65.11Erica Light9.58aSeneca
66.12Tamiya Wilfong9.65aToms River East
67.12Caitlin Brennan9.66aWhippany Park
68.12Amira Dardir9.69aMcNair Academic
69.11Ayaana Smith9.79aColumbia
70.10Anne Grimmke9.89aGreenwich Central
71.12Tara Duggan9.92aH Frank Carey
72.10Jenae Stunkard9.97aNew Fairfield
73.11Kayla Thompson9.98aGreenwich Central
74.12Kiara Soares9.98aHope
75.9Ariana Wilson13.53aNeptune
--11Jillian MaischFSClearview Regional
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:39.27aMedgar Evers College...
2.-Relay Team 1:41.49aColumbia
3.-Relay Team 1:42.46aMt Vernon
4.-Relay Team 1:43.13aBay Shore
5.-Relay Team 1:43.35aSouth Brunswick
6.-Relay Team 1:44.23aPiscataway
7.-Relay Team 1:45.47aNewark Tech Market S...
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Sheniece Daphness
Sandrae Fargiharson
Kadecia Baird
Nyanka Moise
1:42.76aMedgar Evers College...
2.-Amber Ballew
Whitney Jackson
Janee Kearny
Kiana Winston
1:42.78aColumbia
3.-Brianah Allen
Jessica Gelibert
Essence Rogers
Anisa Toppin
1:43.48aBay Shore
4.-Robbi Rogers
Lexus Harney
Amber Lacey
Tanaya Yarde
1:43.82aMt Vernon
5.-Alicia Osley
Mariah Browne
Janae Baker
Rachel Johnson
1:43.83aSouth Brunswick
6.-Nia Dupiche
Janae Carr
Shantel Beckford
Aderinsola Ajala
1:43.92aPiscataway
7.-Gifty Amankuah
Iana Amsterdam
Nichole Candelaria
Natalie McAlister
1:45.05aNewark Tech Market S...
8.-Shaya Wilkerson
Evann Thompson
Allyson Gallagher
Allison Cox
1:45.54aLenape
9.-Melissa Ayala
Deanna Aponte
Joselyn Dewitt
Jasmine Amos
1:46.10aNewburgh Free
10.-Sarah Gillespie
Nicole Graziano
Morgan Holleran
Ellie Meyers
1:47.16aWest Morris Mendham
11.-Jazmyn Williams
Danielle Delgado
Taylor Dey
Opeyemi Ostuntuyi
1:47.91aFranklin
12.-Emily Easton
Jackie D'Aleva
Jennifer Vlahos
Abby Kucharczyk
1:48.58aManhasset
13.-Kate Evans
Megan Schetlich
Rebecca Shimonov
Natalie Englese
1:48.99aCranford
14.-Morgan McLaughlin
Imani Beauliere
Taylor Campbell
Alexis Cubbage
1:49.40aUnion Catholic Reg
15.-Amanda Bragg
Samantha Mickiewicz
Savone James
Carleigh Bradley
1:49.53aJackson Memorial
16.-Kara Scheideler
Samantha Kral
Katrina Jackson
Lynn Petrella
1:50.18aRandolph
17.-Rachel Gordon
Danae O'Halloran
Lisa Potter
Christina Paret
1:50.19aToms River North
18.-Amira Yeiser
Alicia Donaldson
Ashley Duvigneaud
Ashley Wiggins
1:50.46aNew Rochelle
19.-Olivia Schumann
Tori Tremble
Lauren Woodhull
Kayleigh Macchirole
1:50.89aMercy
20.-Devin Smith
Katie McIntyre
Megan Gallagher
Vicky Sheridan
1:52.58aPope John XXIII
---Royal Cheatham
Lakisha DaCruz
Ebony Marrow
Shyneice Sanders
DNFHope
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Imani Coleman
Kiana Winston
Kayann Richards
Olivia Baker
3:53.89aColumbia
2.-Janae Baker
Joy Spriggs
Cayla Del Piano
Alicia Osley
3:57.91aSouth Brunswick
3.-Relay Team 4:01.62aNewburgh Free
4.-Sarah Gillespie
Morgan Holleran
Ellie Meyers
Nicole Graziano
4:02.08aWest Morris Mendham
5.-Andrea Bourgal
Jillian Brown
Amanda Schmidt
Shannon McBrien
4:02.28aMassapequa
6.-Vanessa Whittingham
Dezarell May
Tiffany Harrison
Rayanna Relerford
4:02.69aBloomfield
7.-Jewell Jaccobs
Jhanee Sterrett
Seanelle Weaver
Johana Jimenez
4:02.85aBoys & Girls
8.-Nia Dupiche
Alexis McCullum
Janae Carr
Aderinsola Ajala
4:05.27aPiscataway
9.-Kahila Taylor
Ashley Barker
Anastasia Atkinson
Janay Ferrel
4:05.52aTeaneck
10.-Ally Masoero
Sarah Robbie
Shelby Schneeweis
Alexa Chiarelli
4:06.64aCherokee
11.-Regine Barolette
Amanda Bragg
Ashley Collimore
Chanel Rogers
4:09.30aJackson Memorial
12.-Jillian Biagini
Mariah Claudio
Christine Connelly
Dominique Claudio
4:09.66aSt John Villa Academ...
13.-Pariis Garcia
Alexa Roda
Alison Bohnenberger
Kerri Butler
4:09.92aNotre Dame Academy
14.-Olivia Schumann
Lauren Woodhull
Tori Tremble
Kayleigh Macchirole
4:12.52aMercy
15.-Kamilah Williams
Jatasia Williams
Jessica Myrthil
Jasmine Campbell
4:13.57aWhite Plains
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Liana Marzano
Lindsey Bellaran
Meghan McMullin
Molly McNamara
9:15.00aRed Bank Catholic
2.-Emily Duffey
Emmy Duffey
Amanda Restivo
Emily McGee
9:19.01aLenape
3.-Olivia Baker
Aigner Bobbitt
Imani Coleman
Shanika Dessin
9:20.82aColumbia
4.-Jillian Biagini
Dominique Claudio
Mariah Claudio
Christine Connelly
9:29.73aSt John Villa Academ...
5.-Elissa Knight
Ashley Miller
Melena Hammel
Courtney Muraczewski
9:30.70aSouthern Regional
6.-Jhanee Sterrett
Johana Jimenez
Omawattie Singh
Jewell Jaccobs
9:31.37aBoys & Girls
7.-Cesia Andrade
Danielle Rowe
Regina Peattie
Nia McCaslin
9:31.92aBay Shore
8.-Brigid Brennan
Natasha Albanaze
Elizabeth Fierro
Anna Corrigan
9:31.94aNorthport
9.-Ajee Wilson
Ishakeema Swain
Brietta Wilson
Ishamira Swain
9:33.45aNeptune
10.-Rebecca Cummings
Meghan Klassen
Bridget O'Brien
Katie Watson
9:35.38aSummit
11.-Michaela Jaffe
Samantha Csik
Haley Langton
Kelsey Langton
9:35.60aNotre Dame
12.-Kaela Earruso
Calleigh Higgins
Nina Poccia
Tess Keller
9:36.97aPope John XXIII
13.-Caroline Davidson
Makayla McPadden
Haley Wodenshek
Hanako Shigenobu
9:37.21aRidgewood
14.-Pariis Garcia
Alexa Roda
Stephanie VanPelt
Kerri Butler
9:37.66aNotre Dame Academy
15.-Emily DeWald
Felicia Sciortino
Maggie Hensel
Kaleigh Higgins
9:37.79aNiskayuna
16.-Molly Shine
Celi McMorrow
Erica Guerin
Kerry Guerin
9:38.99aPearl River
17.-Katie McEvoy
Carlie Brittan
Jane Marrinan
Kaitlin Mallinson
9:41.67aThe Ursuline
18.-Breanna Cummings
Seleah Sheares
Khadejah Harrison
Bryanna Chestnut
9:42.83aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
19.-Allison Payenski
Kaitlyn Bedard
Ashley Ward
Katherine Vodopia
9:45.50aHunterdon Central
20.-Alexis Roper
Sally Falk
Cailyn Lavigne
Daria Jacob
9:45.98aNorth Hunterdon
21.-Amira Yeiser
Maura McCabe
Molly Kaye
Marlene Delices
9:46.24aNew Rochelle
22.-Brenna Darby
Courtney Dooley
Katie Saroka
Eva Strobl
9:47.37aBayport Blue Point
23.-Charlotte Brunjes
Darby Ginley
Megan Mydosh
Jessica Stokkeland
9:48.05aWarwick Valley
24.-Kayla Anderson
Aimee Bischoff
Brenda Bukowiecki
Mary Migton
9:50.87aRoxbury
25.-Courtney Howley
Molly Hellman
Shannon McCarthy
Rachel Christ
9:53.02aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
26.-Mary kate Anselmini
Caroline O'Hea
Emily Brownawell
Jeana Esernio
9:54.96aWard Melville
27.-Sara Ren
Delphi Cleaveland
Lauren Markoe
Hayley McMahon
9:58.93aArlington
28.-Leandra Boney
Naima Gustafsson
Sarah Sisk
Cecilia Sabbers
9:59.67aSt. Dominic Academy
29.-Sarah Corning
Eve Marenghi
Jackie Kruger
Maggie Hashmall
10:07.91aSomers
30.-Ashley Collimore
Ashley Carle
Taylor Quinn
Jenna Dubrow
10:08.97aJackson Memorial
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mary Kate Byrne
Meghan McMullin
Lindsey Bellaran
Molly McNamara
11:58.82aRed Bank Catholic
2.-Meredith Rizzo
Charlotte White
Courtney Campbell
Mary Cain
12:03.09aBronxville
3.-Katherine Vodopia
Ashley Ward
Kaitlyn Bedard
Allison Payenski
12:11.53aHunterdon Central
4.-Aleixa Diaz
Isabella Yozzi
Meghan Klassen
Bridget O'Brien
12:11.73aSummit
5.-Megan Tiernan
Dina Iacone
Myranda Roberts
Nicole Tiernan
12:13.46aWashington Township
6.-Clarissa Modde
Cassie Murray
Brigid McGill
Nisa Cicitta
12:16.01aVoorhees
7.-Ingrid Simon
Ashleigh Delemos
Emily Mauro
May Chang
12:16.30aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
8.-Christine Coughlin
Emily Vandenburgh
Melissa Sheridan
Kayleigh Lavender
12:16.36aShaker
9.-Holly Bischof
Emily Hansinger
Courtney Kelly
Montana DiPietrantonio
12:24.05aBishop Eustace Prep
10.-Rachel Heussner
Michelle Simmons
Elissa Knight
Jillian Smith
12:26.13aSouthern Regional
11.-Kayla Lubonski
Clara Appia
Melirah Searcy
Ginna Arora
12:31.77aEdison
12.-Ashley Collimore
Chanel Rogers
Ashley Carle
Jenna Dubrow
12:38.09aJackson Memorial
13.-Meredith Bozzi
Courtney Wu
Allison Hodges
Sabina Bains
12:38.41aRidge
14.-Jana Sedlacek
Kira Polimeni
Jacquelyn Mosca
Ailis Clyne
12:38.86aMorris Hills
15.-Amy Becker
Alicia Bousa
Lexi Brannigan
Rachel Keller
12:39.72aColonie Central
16.-Abigail Watson
Annie Johnson
Ciarra Stroud
Kristen Niedrach
12:54.11aShawnee
17.-Ally Masoero
Sarah Robbie
Shelby Schneeweis
Megan Charbeneau
12:54.81aCherokee
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Theresa Picciallo14.17mImmaculate Heart
2.12Apresha Hampton13.94mTeaneck
3.12Janiece Rose13.18mDelsea Regional
4.11Kimberly Alfaro12.64mToms River South
5.10Carrie Wasdyke12.59mJefferson Township
6.Mariame Fadiga12.35mWest Windsor
7.12Mary Clare Sobon11.68mFranklin
8.12Nia Barnes11.27mWest Orange
9.12Niteesa Brooks11.02mFranklin
10.10Chandler Copeland10.98mManchester Township
11.11Dominique Peterson10.94mBeacon
12.12Naomi Hines10.94mMt Vernon
13.11Sarah Talmadge10.89mMt Saint Dominic
13.12Kiki Scanlon10.89mWashington Township
15.10Aaliyah Pittman10.88mNewburgh Free
16.10Essence Underwood10.82mNewark Tech Market S...
17.12Leonora Paul10.82mHackensack
18.12Sophia Belaid10.73mBrick Memorial
19.12Karina Foster10.54mBloomfield
20.12Cynthia Watt10.43mMt Vernon
21.9Tara Belinsky10.38mManhasset
22.12Amber Brown10.36mSouth Brunswick
23.12Madison Ricks10.23mNew Providence
24.9Breanna Banks10.17mBloomfield
25.12Chloe Hall10.12mSouth Brunswick
26.11Jeanne Berry10.11mDelsea Regional
27.10Jalayne Robinson10.07mNewburgh Free
28.11Samantha Taitel10.05mMorris Hills
29.12Chelsea Carballo10.00mToms River South
30.9Nijera Manuel9.87mNew Rochelle
31.12Osazenoriuwa Ebose9.84mScotch Plains-Fanwood
32.11Brittanie Hourigan9.69mManchester Township
32.11Elizabeth Passeri9.69mToms River North
34.12Sydney Grimes9.39mWest Orange
35.10Audrey Kane9.25mNorth Hunterdon
36.12Madeleine Feeney9.05mSt. Dominic Academy
37.12Sarah-Ann Nijman9.02mColumbia
38.12Jennifer Paino8.73mToms River East
39.12Tasia Crumbley8.68mColumbia
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Palmer1.67mSchuylerville Central
2.10Noel Jancewicz1.67mRobbinsville
3.12Alexa Williams1.67mJonathan Dayton
4.9Jessica Armand1.62mWarwick Valley
5.11Kyaira Wright-Harm1.62mFranklin
6.11Keyanna Harris1.62mKent Place
7.10Meredith Meyer1.62mHopewell Valley Cent...
7.12Kelsey Evancho1.62mLenape
9.11Elly Wardle1.57mToms River South
9.12Amy Macchiaverna1.57mBernards
9.Paige Brown1.57mWest Windsor
12.9Talashia Balgobin1.52mTeaneck
12.9Brionna Singleton1.52mNewark Tech Market S...
12.12Daphna Darisme1.52mRahway
12.11Myriah Sujansky1.52mNorth Hunterdon
12.12Amira Dardir1.52mMcNair Academic
12.10Hannah Klossner1.52mTupper Lake
12.12Rachel Lees1.52mPope John XXIII
12.12Colleen McAndrews1.52mToms River North
12.11Ali Giordano1.52mWaldwick
12.12Sarah DeVita1.52mRidgewood
--12Haley RocheNHRidgewood
--11Daria ChadwickNHSummit
--12Amira Privott-YeiserNHNew Rochelle
--12Kelly DunniganNHMt Saint Dominic
--11Sarah SiskNHSt. Dominic Academy
--11Allison HodgesNHRidge
--10Lillian FooteNHScarsdale
--12Samantha MickiewiczNHJackson Memorial
--10Katie SkotnickeNHHaddon Heights
--10She'quell HiggsNHWinslow Township
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan Clark3.96mJames I O'Neill
2.12Kayla Polcari3.65mRidgewood
3.12Dana Schweiger3.65mToms River North
4.-Carissa Leonardi3.65mWalter Panas
5.11Chelsea Vaughan3.50mSouthern Regional
6.12Catherine Shih3.35mBernards
7.12Stephanie Skove3.35mMonmouth Regional
7.12Miranda Reinson3.35mHillsborough
7.12Jessica Knierim3.35mRandolph
7.11Ashley Tomasula3.35mMt Olive
11.11Lexie Schachne3.20mStaples
11.12Kiki Litvak3.20mWeston
11.11Myriah Sujansky3.20mNorth Hunterdon
11.12Caroline Botvin3.20mScarsdale
11.12Elizabeth Crafford3.20mDarien
--12Dana FinemanNHHunterdon Central
--11Erin KnabeNHVoorhees
--12Claire MurphyNHThe Ursuline
--11Emily ShipleyNHHillsborough
--12Colleen McDowellNHSeneca
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Camille Edwards5.71mMedgar Evers College...
2.12Mariah Browne5.67mSouth Brunswick
3.12Tacquaya Tobias5.61mOur Lady of Mercy
4.11Sara Ronde5.51mNorthport
5.11Royal Cheatham5.37mHope
6.12Eiloghosa Ewere5.33mHillsborough
7.11Jamelia Johnson5.31mPassaic Co Technical...
8.12Samantha Osadacz5.23mJackson Memorial
9.12Victoria Alexander5.20mBeacon
10.9Talashia Balgobin5.13mTeaneck
11.9Kayla Richardson5.08mColumbia
12.11Dana Ohlson5.06mSouthern Regional
13.12Taylor Newman4.99mMontclair
13.12Nacia Johnson4.99mPaul Robeson for Bus...
15.11Samantha Rodriguez4.97mSouthern Regional
16.10Julia Petruch4.94mColts Neck
17.10Patty McHugh4.87mWaldwick
17.11Brianna Setnitzky4.87mPascack Hills
19.11Gina Carlino4.85mImmaculate Heart
19.11Alexis Barrau4.85mBay Shore
19.12Julie Rockey4.85mHopewell Valley Cent...
22.12Taylor Clarkson4.83mIndian Hills
23.11Devin Smith4.81mPope John XXIII
24.12Emily Nagourney4.79mScotch Plains-Fanwood
25.12Tinee Marshall4.74mPaul Robeson for Bus...
26.11Carly Lebel4.74mMonsignor Donovan
27.9Cidae'a Woods4.71mWinslow Township
28.11Rebecca Shimonov4.69mCranford
29.12Amy Shuler4.64mScarsdale
29.11Trenice Foster4.64mTeaneck
31.11Sabratina Rojas4.62mNewark Tech Market S...
32.12Sabrina Spataro4.49mArchbishop Molloy
33.10Kelly Stimmel4.41mDePaul
33.10Jenae Stunkard4.41mNew Fairfield
35.11Nicole Leote4.35mPearl River
36.12Katie Galli4.31mGill Saint Bernards
37.12Marissa Romano4.16mHasbrouck Heights
--10Amber BallewFOULColumbia
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Iana Amsterdam12.07mNewark Tech Market S...
2.12Eiloghosa Ewere11.77mHillsborough
3.11Adefunke Sonaike11.65mMontgomery
4.12Tiyi Boone11.63mNewburgh Free
5.12Shantel Beckford11.03mPiscataway
6.10Bryanna Grant10.75mCranford
7.12Camille Handy10.75mScotch Plains-Fanwood
7.11Samantha Rodriguez10.75mSouthern Regional
9.12Taylor Newman10.70mMontclair
10.9Elizabeth Montague10.59mCherokee
11.12Tonika Forrester10.56mArchbishop Molloy
12.12Marissa Romano10.55mHasbrouck Heights
13.12Jade Johnson10.53mColumbia
14.12Samantha Osadacz10.45mJackson Memorial
14.12Katie Galli10.45mGill Saint Bernards
16.11Brianna Setnitzky10.40mPascack Hills
17.11Courtney Paciulli10.36mToms River East
18.9Anisa Toppin10.31mBay Shore
19.11Jennifer Capone10.17mImmaculate Heart
20.10Felicia Smith10.14mNeptune
21.12Sade Stanley10.12mHillsborough
22.12Yori St Hill10.12mWest Orange
22.9Shaye Wisse10.12mImmaculate Heart
24.11Sabratina Rojas10.06mNewark Tech Market S...
25.12Andrea Gates9.98mPassaic Co Technical...
26.9Brionna Singleton9.94mNewark Tech Market S...
27.11Danielle Parker9.86mPassaic Co Technical...
28.10Amaris Kobolak9.84mCinnaminson
29.12Jennifer O'Laughlin9.81mSouth Brunswick
30.11Cassidy Danyko9.79mThe Ursuline
31.10Mimi DeVita9.78mRidgewood
32.12Jamie Johnson9.58mHopewell Valley Cent...
33.10Kelly Stimmel9.44mDePaul
34.12Caitlin Lavorgna9.16mPope John XXIII
35.11Cecilia Sabbers8.94mSt. Dominic Academy
36.12Niobe Davis8.73mSt. Dominic Academy
--12Haley RocheFOULRidgewood
--12Amy ShulerFOULScarsdale
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.