Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Turner Washington11.48a (-1.9)Westmoor
2.11Gabriel Ortiz11.50a (-1.9)Sequoia
3.10Clark Tolero11.54a (-1.9)Terra Nova
4.12Stas DellaMorte11.54a (-1.9)Menlo-Atherton
5.12Vincent Hernandez11.56a (-1.9)Terra Nova
6.12Thomas Yeh11.61a (-1.9)Carlmont
7.12Dominic Sena11.80a (-1.9)Half Moon Bay
8.11Shane Callan11.81a (-1.9)Carlmont
9.12Jason Chandler12.59a (-1.9)Woodside
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Vincent Hernandez11.08a (2.1)Terra Nova
6.12Stas DellaMorte11.25a (2.1)Menlo-Atherton
2.11Gabriel Ortiz11.30a (2.2)Sequoia
3.12Jason Chandler11.34a (1.8)Woodside
7.11Shane Callan11.35a (1.8)Carlmont
4.12Thomas Yeh11.37a (1.0)Carlmont
8.10Clark Tolero11.38a (2.2)Terra Nova
9.12Turner Washington11.44a (1.0)Westmoor
5.12Dominic Sena11.47a (.7)Half Moon Bay
10.10Blake Turner11.53a (1.0)El Camino
11.12Marcus Chew11.58a (1.8)Mills
12.9Zach Plante11.58a (.7)Menlo-Atherton
13.10Martin Escobar11.59a (1.8)South San Francisco
14.12Ezekial Nunu11.60a (2.1)Jefferson
15.12Brogan O'Hara11.67a (1.8)Menlo-Atherton
16.12Kyle Fung11.68a (2.2)Aragon
17.12Richard Fernandez11.69a (.7)Westmoor
18.12Jeffery Chazer11.73a (2.1)El Camino
19.12Maxime Rappaport11.74a (1.8)Woodside
20.11Vinh Doan11.74a (.7)Aragon
21.11Sira Casper11.82a (1.0)Mills
22.11Richard Fong11.83a (2.2)San Mateo
23.12Jordan Kettering11.86a (2.2)San Mateo
24.11Ben Shani11.89a (2.1)Hillsdale
25.12Kaushar Singh11.90a (1.0)Mills
26.11Ahmad DeGuzman11.96a (2.1)South San Francisco
27.11Ryan Yuen11.99a (2.1)Burlingame
28.12Kevin Kim12.13a (.7)Burlingame
29.12Anthony Nichols12.14a (2.2)Aragon
30.11Dijaun Jackson12.21a (1.0)Hillsdale
31.11Jordan Griffiths12.26a (.7)Capuchino
32.11Jeremy Schmidt12.30a (2.2)Half Moon Bay
33.12Shonal Kumar12.35a (.7)Sequoia
34.11Meet Patel12.43a (1.0)Woodside
35.12Derick Nguyen12.47a (2.1)Westmoor
36.11Austin Lee12.62a (1.8)South San Francisco
37.12Robert Rutledge III12.69a (1.8)Terra Nova
38.12Frankie Valderama12.80a (2.1)El Camino
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gabriel Ortiz22.77a (-1.4)Sequoia
2.11Myles Holmes22.77a (-1.4)Jefferson
3.12Jason Chandler22.97a (-1.4)Woodside
4.10Michael Beery23.34a (-1.4)San Mateo
5.10Clark Tolero23.39a (-1.4)Terra Nova
6.11Anthony Hillerby23.90a (-1.4)Woodside
7.12Vincent Hernandez24.15a (-1.4)Terra Nova
8.12Francis Delos Reyes24.31a (-1.4)Westmoor
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jason Chandler22.64a (1.2)Woodside
2.12Vincent Hernandez22.79a (1.0)Terra Nova
3.11Gabriel Ortiz22.92a (.2)Sequoia
4.10Michael Beery23.04a (1.1)San Mateo
5.11Myles Holmes23.21a (.7)Jefferson
6.10Clark Tolero23.24a (1.2)Terra Nova
7.12Francis Delos Reyes23.26a (.2)Westmoor
8.11James Beekley23.32a (1.1)Sequoia
9.11Anthony Hillerby23.59a (1.0)Woodside
10.9Zach Plante23.69a (1.1)Menlo-Atherton
11.11Shane Callan23.90a (1.0)Carlmont
12.12Ezekial Nunu23.92a (1.0)Jefferson
13.11Jonathan Pan24.09a (.7)Aragon
14.11Sira Casper24.15a (1.2)Mills
15.10Blake Turner24.28a (1.0)El Camino
16.11Devante Jewett24.29a (1.2)El Camino
17.11Rory Sarmiento24.30a (.2)Hillsdale
18.12Jordan Kettering24.34a (.7)San Mateo
19.12Kyle Fung24.35a (1.2)Aragon
20.11Dominic Goodman24.36a (.7)South San Francisco
21.11Tyler Lindow24.47a (.7)Mills
22.12Maxime Rappaport24.50a (1.2)Woodside
23.11Jacob Hines24.53a (1.1)Half Moon Bay
24.11Richard Fong24.56a (.2)San Mateo
25.11Trevor Lee24.67a (1.1)Aragon
26.12Mo Noorali24.72a (.2)Burlingame
27.12Johnny Perez24.72a (1.0)Half Moon Bay
28.12Brogan O'Hara24.73a (1.1)Menlo-Atherton
29.10Brett Bumann24.92a (1.1)El Camino
30.11Ben Shani24.98a (.2)Hillsdale
31.11Dijaun Jackson25.33a (.2)Hillsdale
32.11Jordan Griffiths25.64a (1.0)Capuchino
33.11Ryan Yuen26.01a (.2)Burlingame
34.12Robert Rutledge III26.01a (1.0)Terra Nova
35.11Jeremy Schmidt26.44a (1.1)Half Moon Bay
36.12Mark Mata26.49a (1.2)Westmoor
37.11Austin Lee26.65a (.7)South San Francisco
38.11IRVIN LUO26.70a (1.2)Mills
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Chandler49.70aWoodside
2.10Michael Beery50.31aSan Mateo
3.11Myles Holmes50.33aJefferson
4.11Elliot Surovell50.67aCarlmont
5.11James Beekley50.70aSequoia
6.12Vincent Hernandez51.36aTerra Nova
7.11Devante Jewett51.58aEl Camino
8.12Brian Wyatt52.09aCarlmont
9.12Francis Delos Reyes53.84aWestmoor
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jason Chandler49.78aWoodside
2.11Elliot Surovell50.31aCarlmont
5.10Michael Beery50.63aSan Mateo
3.11Myles Holmes51.00aJefferson
4.12Vincent Hernandez51.16aTerra Nova
6.12Francis Delos Reyes51.27aWestmoor
7.11James Beekley51.40aSequoia
8.11Devante Jewett52.19aEl Camino
9.12Brian Wyatt52.19aCarlmont
10.11Anthony Hillerby52.87aWoodside
11.11Joseph Jackson53.31aSouth San Francisco
12.11Di'jonn Williiams53.40aMenlo-Atherton
13.11Rory Sarmiento53.72aHillsdale
14.12Nicholas DeFerrari54.15aAragon
15.12Johnny Perez54.16aHalf Moon Bay
16.12Theodore Tussing54.68aMenlo-Atherton
17.11Jesse Boyle55.13aSequoia
18.12Naoki Nakamura55.37aSan Mateo
19.12Merrick Dang56.05aCarlmont
20.11Tyler Lindow56.30aMills
21.10Scott Feuerhelm56.36aWoodside
22.12Shawn Arce56.57aEl Camino
23.9Will Rivera56.59aAragon
24.9Griffin Tietz56.64aAragon
25.11Ryan Esguerra57.46aMills
26.12Matthew Catanghal58.92aWestmoor
27.11Aaron Strauli58.96aMills
28.10Brett Bumann59.18aEl Camino
29.11Manny Arellianes59.89aHalf Moon Bay
30.11Bhavin Tandel60.12aSequoia
--12Zackary CantuDNFMenlo-Atherton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Waschura1:56.52aWoodside
2.11Michael Hester2:01.65aMenlo-Atherton
3.12Kyle Feuerhelm2:01.94aWoodside
4.10George Baier2:03.10aMenlo-Atherton
5.12Clay Iwanaga-Friedman2:03.26aBurlingame
6.10Grant Murphy2:04.07aMills
7.11Jordan Scandlyn2:05.61aMenlo-Atherton
8.11Ryan Roberts2:07.24aHalf Moon Bay
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Chris Waschura2:00.38aWoodside
2.11Michael Hester2:02.24aMenlo-Atherton
4.10Grant Murphy2:02.95aMills
3.12Kyle Feuerhelm2:03.04aWoodside
5.11Jordan Scandlyn2:03.83aMenlo-Atherton
6.12Clay Iwanaga-Friedman2:04.32aBurlingame
7.11Ryan Roberts2:04.79aHalf Moon Bay
8.10George Baier2:04.82aMenlo-Atherton
9.11Nathan Madonich2:04.91aSouth San Francisco
10.12Danny Raggio2:06.66aSequoia
11.12Gerardo Flores2:06.75aWestmoor
12.11Joseph Arroyo2:09.64aEl Camino
13.11Philip Barron2:10.57aSequoia
14.11Alex Lopez2:10.70aEl Camino
15.9Emanuel Sanchez2:10.82aJefferson
16.12Andres Soohoo2:12.22aBurlingame
17.12Juan Garcia2:12.30aWoodside
18.11Nolan Isozaki2:13.01aEl Camino
19.10Nickie Pucel2:16.21aSequoia
20.9Michael Ward2:16.60aTerra Nova
21.11Dante Natoli2:17.01aCarlmont
22.11Eduardo Saldana2:17.73aAragon
23.11Kevin Sandberg2:19.15aTerra Nova
24.12Jonah Pearce2:20.07aSan Mateo
25.12Brian Mallari2:24.17aWestmoor
26.11Peter Tang2:32.21aWestmoor
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Waschura4:24.78aWoodside
2.10Grant Murphy4:25.57aMills
3.12Kyle Feuerhelm4:27.37aWoodside
4.11Michael Hester4:30.89aMenlo-Atherton
5.11Jack Beckwith4:31.72aMenlo-Atherton
6.11Jordan Scandlyn4:33.55aMenlo-Atherton
7.11Mitch Martin4:34.23aHalf Moon Bay
8.9Ryan Dimick4:46.75aCarlmont
9.11Gordon Dickson4:46.86aMills
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kyle Feuerhelm4:27.70aWoodside
3.10Christian Pedro4:30.10aAragon
2.11Chris Waschura4:30.64aWoodside
4.11Nathan Madonich4:31.23aSouth San Francisco
5.10Grant Murphy4:31.74aMills
6.11Michael Hester4:33.78aMenlo-Atherton
7.11Mitch Martin4:35.59aHalf Moon Bay
8.11Jack Beckwith4:35.74aMenlo-Atherton
9.11Jordan Scandlyn4:35.79aMenlo-Atherton
10.9Ryan Dimick4:41.32aCarlmont
11.11Philip Barron4:46.30aSequoia
12.11Gordon Dickson4:47.67aMills
13.9Emanuel Sanchez4:47.96aJefferson
14.9Arthur Schulte4:48.25aCarlmont
15.11Joseph Arroyo4:49.96aEl Camino
16.11Eduardo Saldana4:50.91aAragon
17.10Nickie Pucel4:51.83aSequoia
18.11Francisco Vargas4:51.99aAragon
19.12Juan Garcia4:53.25aWoodside
20.12Andres Soohoo4:54.61aBurlingame
21.11Manny Avila5:00.56aSequoia
22.11Jared Steele5:02.29aTerra Nova
23.10Zachary Levin5:02.73aCarlmont
24.12Kurt Ison5:03.77aWestmoor
25.12Tony Li5:04.89aMills
26.11Nolan Isozaki5:05.34aEl Camino
27.12Dimitry Picchi5:05.73aHalf Moon Bay
28.11Jose Alvarez5:05.84aCapuchino
29.11Alex DeBaets5:10.31aHalf Moon Bay
30.11Brandon Rivas5:10.44aWestmoor
31.11Juan Lopez5:13.40aEl Camino
32.12Domenico Davino5:14.78aBurlingame
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Christian Pedro9:45.42aAragon
2.11Nathan Madonich9:58.47aSouth San Francisco
3.11Mitch Martin10:03.47aHalf Moon Bay
4.10John Lovegren10:04.44aMenlo-Atherton
5.11Jack Beckwith10:06.40aMenlo-Atherton
6.9Ryan Dimick10:10.05aCarlmont
7.12Danny Raggio10:18.65aSequoia
8.12Spencer Berry10:22.15aMenlo-Atherton
9.9Arthur Schulte10:28.17aCarlmont
10.11Joseph Arroyo10:28.38aEl Camino
11.11Manny Avila10:28.87aSequoia
12.11Joab Camarena10:29.78aWoodside
13.11Francisco Vargas10:33.29aAragon
14.12Andres Soohoo10:35.54aBurlingame
15.9Michael Ward10:41.84aTerra Nova
16.11Jose Alvarez10:44.31aCapuchino
17.11Gordon Dickson10:45.42aMills
18.10Zachary Levin10:50.20aCarlmont
19.12Richard Mendelsohn10:54.84aWoodside
20.9Emanuel Sanchez10:57.75aJefferson
21.12Tony Li11:04.52aMills
22.11Jared Steele11:07.60aTerra Nova
23.9Ty Dewes11:09.07aSequoia
24.10Jordan Lee11:15.60aEl Camino
25.11Alex DeBaets11:19.71aHalf Moon Bay
26.9Mark Bredall11:27.95aTerra Nova
27.12Dimitry Picchi11:29.22aHalf Moon Bay
28.12Domenico Davino11:31.63aBurlingame
29.11Avery Tam11:55.60aWestmoor
30.11Kevin Gruber12:14.35aSan Mateo
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Wong15.91a (-.9)San Mateo
2.12Bernard Deberry16.04a (-.9)Jefferson
3.12Will Langi16.12a (-.9)Sequoia
4.12Daniel Hirsch16.24a (-.9)El Camino
5.12Xavier Tenorio16.31a (-.9)Westmoor
6.12Nick Bellin16.52a (-.9)Carlmont
7.12Jonathan Miranda17.27a (-.9)Westmoor
8.12Nathan Huey17.43a (-.9)El Camino
9.11Oscar Alejandre17.44a (-.9)Sequoia
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Will Langi15.62a (1.3)Sequoia
2.12Jesse Wong15.98a (.8)San Mateo
3.12Daniel Hirsch16.02a (1.0)El Camino
4.12Bernard Deberry16.02a (1.3)Jefferson
5.12Xavier Tenorio16.36a (.8)Westmoor
6.12Nick Bellin16.98a (1.0)Carlmont
7.11Oscar Alejandre17.15a (1.3)Sequoia
8.12Jonathan Miranda17.21a (1.0)Westmoor
9.12Nathan Huey17.33a (.8)El Camino
10.11Andrew Perotti17.64a (.8)Aragon
11.11Austin Delinges17.81a (1.3)Terra Nova
12.11Jason Cervantes17.91a (1.0)South San Francisco
13.12Nathan Kolonoski18.32a (.8)Terra Nova
14.11Patrick Chang18.35a (1.3)Mills
15.12Charles Brock18.47a (.8)Menlo-Atherton
16.11Devon Smith18.82a (1.0)Half Moon Bay
17.12Timothy Go19.00a (1.0)Westmoor
18.11Patrick Reed19.06a (1.0)Menlo-Atherton
19.11Winsom Tang19.10a (.8)Mills
20.11Mitchell Loving20.19a (1.3)Woodside
21.12William Brogan20.36a (1.3)Burlingame
22.12Frank Caroline21.52a (1.3)Burlingame
23.11James Varas23.45a (.8)Burlingame
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Wong41.16aSan Mateo
2.10Larry Campbell42.03aSan Mateo
3.11Andrew Perotti42.38aAragon
4.12Bernard Deberry42.65aJefferson
5.12Xavier Tenorio42.73aWestmoor
6.12Nick Bellin43.21aCarlmont
7.12Daniel Hirsch43.47aEl Camino
8.12Nathan Kolonoski44.06aTerra Nova
9.11Oscar Alejandre44.37aSequoia
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jesse Wong40.88aSan Mateo
2.10Larry Campbell42.54aSan Mateo
4.12Xavier Tenorio42.69aWestmoor
3.11Andrew Perotti42.81aAragon
5.12Bernard Deberry43.12aJefferson
6.12Nathan Kolonoski43.30aTerra Nova
7.12Nick Bellin43.31aCarlmont
8.12Daniel Hirsch44.03aEl Camino
9.11Oscar Alejandre44.22aSequoia
10.12Nathan Huey44.41aEl Camino
11.11Jason Cervantes44.63aSouth San Francisco
12.11Devon Smith44.88aHalf Moon Bay
13.12Charles Brock45.96aMenlo-Atherton
14.11Patrick Reed46.45aMenlo-Atherton
15.12Timothy Go47.24aWestmoor
16.12Jonathan Miranda48.52aWestmoor
17.11Mitchell Loving48.84aWoodside
18.11Ryan Batte51.67aBurlingame
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Theo Yeh
Shane Callan
Brian Wyatt
Thomas Yeh
44.67aCarlmont
2.-Jordan Kettering
Richard Fong
Michael Berry
Larry Campbell
45.13aSan Mateo
3.-Zach Plante
Brogan O'Hara
Theodore Tussing
Stas DellaMorte
45.15aMenlo-Atherton
4.-Jeffery Chazer
Devante Jewett
Brett Bumann
Blake Turner
45.34aEl Camino
5.-Martin Escobar
Ahmad DeGuzman
Jayson Borja-Delacruz
Dominic Goodman
45.38aSouth San Francisco
6.-Marcus Chew
Sira Casper
Tyler Lindow
Kaushar Singh
45.39aMills
7.-Robert Rutledge III
Vincent Hernandez
Clark Tolero
Donald To'o
45.42aTerra Nova
8.-Gabriel Ortiz
James Beekley
Will Langi
Jesse Boyle
45.54aSequoia
9.-Relay Team 45.57aBurlingame
10.-Anthony Nichols
Andrew Perotti
Vinh Doan
Kyle Fung
45.67aAragon
11.-Richard Fernandez
Turner Washington
Clark Encarnacion
Francis Delos Reyes
45.70aWestmoor
12.-Brian DuBois
Chris Carter
Dijaun Jackson
Rory Sarmiento
46.93aHillsdale
13.-Meet Patel
Maxime Rappaport
Abimael Rebuelta
Randall Guy
48.46aWoodside
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony Hillerby
Kyle Feuerhelm
Jason Chandler
Chris Waschura
3:27.63aWoodside
2.-Gabriel Ortiz
James Beekley
Jesse Boyle
Oscar Alejandre
3:30.74aSequoia
3.-Naoki Nakamura
Michael Berry
Jesse Wong
Kevin Garcia
3:31.80aSan Mateo
4.-Di'jonn Williiams
Theodore Tussing
Jordan Scandlyn
Michael Hester
3:33.32aMenlo-Atherton
5.-Thomas Yeh
Merrick Dang
Brian Wyatt
Elliot Surovell
3:34.22aCarlmont
6.-Richard Fernandez
Turner Washington
Gerardo Flores
Francis Delos Reyes
3:35.49aWestmoor
7.-Clay Iwanaga-Friedman
Mo Noorali
Evijan Watson
Ryan Batte
3:36.84aBurlingame
8.-Will Rivera
Andrew Perotti
Kyle Fung
Nicholas DeFerrari
3:37.07aAragon
9.-Blake Turner
Daniel Hirsch
Shawn Arce
Devante Jewett
3:38.80aEl Camino
10.-Kaushar Singh
Grant Murphy
Tyler Lindow
Sira Casper
3:42.52aMills
11.-Nathan Madonich
Jason Cervantes
Joseph Jackson
Austin Lee
3:46.43aSouth San Francisco
12.-Kevin Sandberg
Michael Ward
Clark Tolero
Kurt Kraal
3:57.71aTerra Nova
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Carter14.27mHillsdale
2.11Jeff Shu13.84mMills
3.12Paul Tonga13.72mMills
4.12Sione Taufahema13.54mAragon
5.12Brad Miller13.51mHillsdale
6.12Kevin Esguerra13.42mMills
7.12Jimmie Fletcher13.23mTerra Nova
8.11Abhineet Ram13.00mSequoia
9.12Sean Mcdonald12.85mHillsdale
10.12Ngalu Fusimalohi12.26mJefferson
11.11Chris Pola12.16mEl Camino
12.12Christopher Cornejo11.93mSouth San Francisco
13.11Josh Lauese11.82mSequoia
14.12Kevin Folan11.68mEl Camino
15.12Derek Lao11.62mWestmoor
16.11Jeff Petromilli11.40mWoodside
17.12Kevin Kim11.29mBurlingame
18.11Michael Harold11.22mTerra Nova
19.12Semisi Mataele11.02mMenlo-Atherton
20.12Aniva Nunez-Mamea10.69mAragon
21.11Teddy Tsanakaus10.52mWoodside
22.11Ashley Trinidad10.51mWestmoor
23.12Joshua Isip10.48mWestmoor
24.12Alifeleti Lafoou10.31mAragon
25.12Nico Liedtke9.96mSan Mateo
26.11Jaime Porras9.90mSan Mateo
27.11Ryan Wilson9.58mHalf Moon Bay
--11Francisco GallardoFOULSequoia
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Esguerra41.57mMills
2.11Abhineet Ram41.45mSequoia
3.12Emerson Lin40.36mMills
4.12Sione Taufahema40.33mAragon
5.12Christopher Cornejo39.77mSouth San Francisco
6.12Jamison Hall39.70mAragon
7.10Julian Bertero38.86mSequoia
8.11Jeff Shu38.55mMills
9.12Paul Tonga38.30mMills
10.12Brad Miller37.23mHillsdale
11.12Chris Carter37.03mHillsdale
12.12Sean Mcdonald34.84mHillsdale
13.12Kevin Kim34.79mBurlingame
14.12Anthony Capitulo34.11mTerra Nova
15.11David Santos33.80mAragon
16.12Semisi Mataele33.09mMenlo-Atherton
17.11Chris Pola32.58mEl Camino
18.11Gary Milne32.23mWoodside
19.11Michael Harold31.67mTerra Nova
20.11James Sebes31.16mMenlo-Atherton
21.12Peter Babekian30.91mSequoia
22.11Steve Diaz30.70mSan Mateo
23.12Charles Tao29.33mSan Mateo
24.11Ryan Wilson29.23mHalf Moon Bay
25.12Kevin Folan29.03mEl Camino
26.12Joshua Isip28.11mWestmoor
27.11Ashley Trinidad27.88mWestmoor
28.12Vince Hagiperos27.10mHalf Moon Bay
29.12Derek Lao27.07mWestmoor
30.12Nico Liedtke26.92mSan Mateo
31.11Franz Canares24.02mBurlingame
32.11Hunter Hillen23.95mTerra Nova
--12Ngalu FusimalohiFOULJefferson
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Chew1.81mMills
2.11Di'jonn Williiams1.76mMenlo-Atherton
2.12Stas DellaMorte1.76mMenlo-Atherton
4.12Evijan Watson1.70mBurlingame
5.11Devon Smith1.65mHalf Moon Bay
5.10Kevin Garcia1.65mSan Mateo
7.11Richard Jalilie1.60mCapuchino
8.12Derick Nguyen1.60mWestmoor
9.12Mo Noorali1.60mBurlingame
10.9Connor Swan1.60mWoodside
11.11Zach Lipps1.55mMenlo-Atherton
11.11Jared Pockalny1.55mWoodside
11.11Kay Ueda1.55mSan Mateo
14.12Nathan Kolonoski1.55mTerra Nova
15.12Jonathon Esconio1.45mWestmoor
--12Jonathan MirandaNHWestmoor
--12Kaushar SinghNHMills
--12Ezekial NunuNHJefferson
--12Nick BellinNHCarlmont
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Theo Yeh3.81mCarlmont
2.12Jacob Buckley3.66mSequoia
3.11Winsom Tang3.51mMills
4.11Ian Proulx3.36mMenlo-Atherton
5.11Erik Rassmussen3.36mCarlmont
6.12Jonathan Hoech3.05mMenlo-Atherton
7.12Deke Marquardt2.90mBurlingame
7.12Alex Youngberg2.90mMenlo-Atherton
9.11Jonathan Pan2.90mAragon
--11IRVIN LUONHMills
--11Nestor HuangNHMills
--12Eric JersyNHWestmoor
--11Aaron StrauliNHMills
--12Danny HitoNHSan Mateo
--11Jason PallasNHSan Mateo
--11Eric FengNHAragon
--11Noah TandowskyNHBurlingame
--11Derek GuntherNHCarlmont
--12Daniel RodriguezNHSan Mateo
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stas DellaMorte6.47mMenlo-Atherton
2.12Thomas Yeh6.34mCarlmont
3.11Myles Holmes6.11mJefferson
4.12Evijan Watson6.10mBurlingame
5.11Dominic Goodman6.01mSouth San Francisco
6.11Elliot Surovell5.95mCarlmont
7.11Mico Pagkalinawan5.88mWestmoor
8.12Mark Lutrell5.84mCapuchino
9.12Will Langi5.76mSequoia
10.11Vinh Doan5.66mAragon
11.11Jesus Valenzneca5.65mBurlingame
12.11Flavious Abellana5.63mBurlingame
13.11Clark Encarnacion5.60mWestmoor
14.12Donald To'o5.53mTerra Nova
14.10Larry Campbell5.53mSan Mateo
16.12Anthony Nichols5.53mAragon
17.11Jesse Boyle5.47mSequoia
18.11Jonathan Pan5.46mAragon
19.11Ahmad DeGuzman5.42mSouth San Francisco
20.12Theodore Tussing5.41mMenlo-Atherton
21.12Jeffery Chazer5.39mEl Camino
22.11Ryan Esguerra5.35mMills
23.12Kevin Madrigal5.35mEl Camino
24.10Kevin Garcia5.34mSan Mateo
25.11Patrick Chang5.18mMills
26.11Jonas Jacobson5.05mMenlo-Atherton
27.10Danny Falore4.91mWoodside
28.10Martin Escobar4.88mSouth San Francisco
29.12Derick Nguyen4.81mWestmoor
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dominic Goodman12.83mSouth San Francisco
2.11Anthony Hillerby12.80mWoodside
3.12Jesse Wong12.76mSan Mateo
4.11Clark Encarnacion12.72mWestmoor
5.10Larry Campbell12.61mSan Mateo
6.11Elliot Surovell12.33mCarlmont
7.12Jeffery Chazer12.26mEl Camino
8.12Nick Bellin12.01mCarlmont
9.12Donald To'o11.68mTerra Nova
10.12Xavier Tenorio11.58mWestmoor
11.11Mico Pagkalinawan11.56mWestmoor
12.10Justin Lai11.54mCarlmont
13.11Patrick Chang11.49mMills
14.12Anthony Nichols11.45mAragon
15.11Steffan Aguilar11.36mAragon
16.10Jeremy Pascual11.04mSan Mateo
17.11Chris McCreddin11.02mSequoia
18.12Kevin Madrigal10.98mEl Camino
19.11James Sebes10.70mMenlo-Atherton
20.11Jayson Borja-Delacruz10.68mSouth San Francisco
21.11Ryan Esguerra10.61mMills
22.11Jason Cervantes10.56mSouth San Francisco
23.12Michael Anorico10.54mEl Camino