Athletic.net Team Results Management

PAL Varsity Championships

Wednesday, May 11, 2011

College of San Mateo, San Mateo

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Turner Washington11.48aWestmoor
2.11Gabriel Ortiz11.50aSequoia
3.10Clark Tolero11.54aTerra Nova
4.12Stas DellaMorte11.54aMenlo-Atherton
5.12Vincent Hernandez11.56aTerra Nova
6.12Thomas Yeh11.61aCarlmont
7.12Dominic Sena11.80aHalf Moon Bay
8.11Shane Callan11.81aCarlmont
9.12Jason Chandler12.59aWoodside
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Vincent Hernandez11.08aTerra Nova
6.12Stas DellaMorte11.25aMenlo-Atherton
2.11Gabriel Ortiz11.30aSequoia
3.12Jason Chandler11.34aWoodside
7.11Shane Callan11.35aCarlmont
4.12Thomas Yeh11.37aCarlmont
8.10Clark Tolero11.38aTerra Nova
9.12Turner Washington11.44aWestmoor
5.12Dominic Sena11.47aHalf Moon Bay
10.10Blake Turner11.53aEl Camino
11.12Marcus Chew11.58aMills
12.9Zach Plante11.58aMenlo-Atherton
13.10Martin Escobar11.59aSouth San Francisco
14.12Ezekial Nunu11.60aJefferson
15.12Brogan O'Hara11.67aMenlo-Atherton
16.12Kyle Fung11.68aAragon
17.12Richard Fernandez11.69aWestmoor
18.12Jeffery Chazer11.73aEl Camino
19.12Maxime Rappaport11.74aWoodside
20.11Vinh Doan11.74aAragon
21.11Sira Casper11.82aMills
22.11Richard Fong11.83aSan Mateo
23.12Jordan Kettering11.86aSan Mateo
24.11Ben Shani11.89aHillsdale
25.12Kaushar Singh11.90aMills
26.11Ahmad DeGuzman11.96aSouth San Francisco
27.11Ryan Yuen11.99aBurlingame
28.12Kevin Kim12.13aBurlingame
29.12Anthony Nichols12.14aAragon
30.11Dijaun Jackson12.21aHillsdale
31.11Jordan Griffiths12.26aCapuchino
32.11Jeremy Schmidt12.30aHalf Moon Bay
33.12Shonal Kumar12.35aSequoia
34.11Meet Patel12.43aWoodside
35.12Derick Nguyen12.47aWestmoor
36.11Austin Lee12.62aSouth San Francisco
37.12Robert Rutledge III12.69aTerra Nova
38.12Frankie Valderama12.80aEl Camino
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Gabriel Ortiz22.77aSequoia
2.11Myles Holmes22.77aJefferson
3.12Jason Chandler22.97aWoodside
4.10Michael Beery23.34aSan Mateo
5.10Clark Tolero23.39aTerra Nova
6.11Anthony Hillerby23.90aWoodside
7.12Vincent Hernandez24.15aTerra Nova
8.12Francis Delos Reyes24.31aWestmoor
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jason Chandler22.64aWoodside
2.12Vincent Hernandez22.79aTerra Nova
3.11Gabriel Ortiz22.92aSequoia
4.10Michael Beery23.04aSan Mateo
5.11Myles Holmes23.21aJefferson
6.10Clark Tolero23.24aTerra Nova
7.12Francis Delos Reyes23.26aWestmoor
8.11James Beekley23.32aSequoia
9.11Anthony Hillerby23.59aWoodside
10.9Zach Plante23.69aMenlo-Atherton
11.11Shane Callan23.90aCarlmont
12.12Ezekial Nunu23.92aJefferson
13.11Jonathan Pan24.09aAragon
14.11Sira Casper24.15aMills
15.10Blake Turner24.28aEl Camino
16.11Devante Jewett24.29aEl Camino
17.11Rory Sarmiento24.30aHillsdale
18.12Jordan Kettering24.34aSan Mateo
19.12Kyle Fung24.35aAragon
20.11Dominic Goodman24.36aSouth San Francisco
21.11Tyler Lindow24.47aMills
22.12Maxime Rappaport24.50aWoodside
23.11Jacob Hines24.53aHalf Moon Bay
24.11Richard Fong24.56aSan Mateo
25.11Trevor Lee24.67aAragon
26.12Mo Noorali24.72aBurlingame
27.12Johnny Perez24.72aHalf Moon Bay
28.12Brogan O'Hara24.73aMenlo-Atherton
29.10Brett Bumann24.92aEl Camino
30.11Ben Shani24.98aHillsdale
31.11Dijaun Jackson25.33aHillsdale
32.11Jordan Griffiths25.64aCapuchino
33.11Ryan Yuen26.01aBurlingame
34.12Robert Rutledge III26.01aTerra Nova
35.11Jeremy Schmidt26.44aHalf Moon Bay
36.12Mark Mata26.49aWestmoor
37.11Austin Lee26.65aSouth San Francisco
38.11IRVIN LUO26.70aMills
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jason Chandler49.70aWoodside
2.10Michael Beery50.31aSan Mateo
3.11Myles Holmes50.33aJefferson
4.11Elliot Surovell50.67aCarlmont
5.11James Beekley50.70aSequoia
6.12Vincent Hernandez51.36aTerra Nova
7.11Devante Jewett51.58aEl Camino
8.12Brian Wyatt52.09aCarlmont
9.12Francis Delos Reyes53.84aWestmoor
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jason Chandler49.78aWoodside
2.11Elliot Surovell50.31aCarlmont
5.10Michael Beery50.63aSan Mateo
3.11Myles Holmes51.00aJefferson
4.12Vincent Hernandez51.16aTerra Nova
6.12Francis Delos Reyes51.27aWestmoor
7.11James Beekley51.40aSequoia
8.11Devante Jewett52.19aEl Camino
9.12Brian Wyatt52.19aCarlmont
10.11Anthony Hillerby52.87aWoodside
11.11Joseph Jackson53.31aSouth San Francisco
12.11Di'jonn Williiams53.40aMenlo-Atherton
13.11Rory Sarmiento53.72aHillsdale
14.12Nicholas DeFerrari54.15aAragon
15.12Johnny Perez54.16aHalf Moon Bay
16.12Theodore Tussing54.68aMenlo-Atherton
17.11Jesse Boyle55.13aSequoia
18.12Naoki Nakamura55.37aSan Mateo
19.12Merrick Dang56.05aCarlmont
20.11Tyler Lindow56.30aMills
21.10Scott Feuerhelm56.36aWoodside
22.12Shawn Arce56.57aEl Camino
23.9Will Rivera56.59aAragon
24.9Griffin Tietz56.64aAragon
25.11Ryan Esguerra57.46aMills
26.12Matthew Catanghal58.92aWestmoor
27.11Aaron Strauli58.96aMills
28.10Brett Bumann59.18aEl Camino
29.11Manny Arellianes59.89aHalf Moon Bay
30.11Bhavin Tandel60.12aSequoia
--12Zackary CantuDNFMenlo-Atherton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chris Waschura1:56.52aWoodside
2.11Michael Hester2:01.65aMenlo-Atherton
3.12Kyle Feuerhelm2:01.94aWoodside
4.10George Baier2:03.10aMenlo-Atherton
5.12Clay Iwanaga-Friedman2:03.26aBurlingame
6.10Grant Murphy2:04.07aMills
7.11Jordan Scandlyn2:05.61aMenlo-Atherton
8.11Ryan Roberts2:07.24aHalf Moon Bay
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Chris Waschura2:00.38aWoodside
2.11Michael Hester2:02.24aMenlo-Atherton
4.10Grant Murphy2:02.95aMills
3.12Kyle Feuerhelm2:03.04aWoodside
5.11Jordan Scandlyn2:03.83aMenlo-Atherton
6.12Clay Iwanaga-Friedman2:04.32aBurlingame
7.11Ryan Roberts2:04.79aHalf Moon Bay
8.10George Baier2:04.82aMenlo-Atherton
9.11Nathan Madonich2:04.91aSouth San Francisco
10.12Danny Raggio2:06.66aSequoia
11.12Gerardo Flores2:06.75aWestmoor
12.11Joseph Arroyo2:09.64aEl Camino
13.11Philip Barron2:10.57aSequoia
14.11Alex Lopez2:10.70aEl Camino
15.9Emanuel Sanchez2:10.82aJefferson
16.12Andres Soohoo2:12.22aBurlingame
17.12Juan Garcia2:12.30aWoodside
18.11Nolan Isozaki2:13.01aEl Camino
19.10Nickie Pucel2:16.21aSequoia
20.9Michael Ward2:16.60aTerra Nova
21.11Dante Natoli2:17.01aCarlmont
22.11Eduardo Saldana2:17.73aAragon
23.11Kevin Sandberg2:19.15aTerra Nova
24.12Jonah Pearce2:20.07aSan Mateo
25.12Brian Mallari2:24.17aWestmoor
26.11Peter Tang2:32.21aWestmoor
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chris Waschura4:24.78aWoodside
2.10Grant Murphy4:25.57aMills
3.12Kyle Feuerhelm4:27.37aWoodside
4.11Michael Hester4:30.89aMenlo-Atherton
5.11Jack Beckwith4:31.72aMenlo-Atherton
6.11Jordan Scandlyn4:33.55aMenlo-Atherton
7.11Mitch Martin4:34.23aHalf Moon Bay
8.9Ryan Dimick4:46.75aCarlmont
9.11Gordon Dickson4:46.86aMills
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kyle Feuerhelm4:27.70aWoodside
3.10Christian Pedro4:30.10aAragon
2.11Chris Waschura4:30.64aWoodside
4.11Nathan Madonich4:31.23aSouth San Francisco
5.10Grant Murphy4:31.74aMills
6.11Michael Hester4:33.78aMenlo-Atherton
7.11Mitch Martin4:35.59aHalf Moon Bay
8.11Jack Beckwith4:35.74aMenlo-Atherton
9.11Jordan Scandlyn4:35.79aMenlo-Atherton
10.9Ryan Dimick4:41.32aCarlmont
11.11Philip Barron4:46.30aSequoia
12.11Gordon Dickson4:47.67aMills
13.9Emanuel Sanchez4:47.96aJefferson
14.9Arthur Schulte4:48.25aCarlmont
15.11Joseph Arroyo4:49.96aEl Camino
16.11Eduardo Saldana4:50.91aAragon
17.10Nickie Pucel4:51.83aSequoia
18.11Francisco Vargas4:51.99aAragon
19.12Juan Garcia4:53.25aWoodside
20.12Andres Soohoo4:54.61aBurlingame
21.11Manny Avila5:00.56aSequoia
22.11Jared Steele5:02.29aTerra Nova
23.10Zachary Levin5:02.73aCarlmont
24.12Kurt Ison5:03.77aWestmoor
25.12Tony Li5:04.89aMills
26.11Nolan Isozaki5:05.34aEl Camino
27.12Dimitry Picchi5:05.73aHalf Moon Bay
28.11Jose Alvarez5:05.84aCapuchino
29.11Alex DeBaets5:10.31aHalf Moon Bay
30.11Brandon Rivas5:10.44aWestmoor
31.11Juan Lopez5:13.40aEl Camino
32.12Domenico Davino5:14.78aBurlingame
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Christian Pedro9:45.42aAragon
2.11Nathan Madonich9:58.47aSouth San Francisco
3.11Mitch Martin10:03.47aHalf Moon Bay
4.10John Lovegren10:04.44aMenlo-Atherton
5.11Jack Beckwith10:06.40aMenlo-Atherton
6.9Ryan Dimick10:10.05aCarlmont
7.12Danny Raggio10:18.65aSequoia
8.12Spencer Berry10:22.15aMenlo-Atherton
9.9Arthur Schulte10:28.17aCarlmont
10.11Joseph Arroyo10:28.38aEl Camino
11.11Manny Avila10:28.87aSequoia
12.11Joab Camarena10:29.78aWoodside
13.11Francisco Vargas10:33.29aAragon
14.12Andres Soohoo10:35.54aBurlingame
15.9Michael Ward10:41.84aTerra Nova
16.11Jose Alvarez10:44.31aCapuchino
17.11Gordon Dickson10:45.42aMills
18.10Zachary Levin10:50.20aCarlmont
19.12Richard Mendelsohn10:54.84aWoodside
20.9Emanuel Sanchez10:57.75aJefferson
21.12Tony Li11:04.52aMills
22.11Jared Steele11:07.60aTerra Nova
23.9Ty Dewes11:09.07aSequoia
24.10Jordan Lee11:15.60aEl Camino
25.11Alex DeBaets11:19.71aHalf Moon Bay
26.9Mark Bredall11:27.95aTerra Nova
27.12Dimitry Picchi11:29.22aHalf Moon Bay
28.12Domenico Davino11:31.63aBurlingame
29.11Avery Tam11:55.60aWestmoor
30.11Kevin Gruber12:14.35aSan Mateo
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jesse Wong15.91aSan Mateo
2.12Bernard Deberry16.04aJefferson
3.12Will Langi16.12aSequoia
4.12Daniel Hirsch16.24aEl Camino
5.12Xavier Tenorio16.31aWestmoor
6.12Nick Bellin16.52aCarlmont
7.12Jonathan Miranda17.27aWestmoor
8.12Nathan Huey17.43aEl Camino
9.11Oscar Alejandre17.44aSequoia
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Will Langi15.62aSequoia
2.12Jesse Wong15.98aSan Mateo
3.12Daniel Hirsch16.02aEl Camino
4.12Bernard Deberry16.02aJefferson
5.12Xavier Tenorio16.36aWestmoor
6.12Nick Bellin16.98aCarlmont
7.11Oscar Alejandre17.15aSequoia
8.12Jonathan Miranda17.21aWestmoor
9.12Nathan Huey17.33aEl Camino
10.11Andrew Perotti17.64aAragon
11.11Austin Delinges17.81aTerra Nova
12.11Jason Cervantes17.91aSouth San Francisco
13.12Nathan Kolonoski18.32aTerra Nova
14.11Patrick Chang18.35aMills
15.12Charles Brock18.47aMenlo-Atherton
16.11Devon Smith18.82aHalf Moon Bay
17.12Timothy Go19.00aWestmoor
18.11Patrick Reed19.06aMenlo-Atherton
19.11Winsom Tang19.10aMills
20.11Mitchell Loving20.19aWoodside
21.12William Brogan20.36aBurlingame
22.12Frank Caroline21.52aBurlingame
23.11James Varas23.45aBurlingame
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jesse Wong41.16aSan Mateo
2.10Larry Campbell42.03aSan Mateo
3.11Andrew Perotti42.38aAragon
4.12Bernard Deberry42.65aJefferson
5.12Xavier Tenorio42.73aWestmoor
6.12Nick Bellin43.21aCarlmont
7.12Daniel Hirsch43.47aEl Camino
8.12Nathan Kolonoski44.06aTerra Nova
9.11Oscar Alejandre44.37aSequoia
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jesse Wong40.88aSan Mateo
2.10Larry Campbell42.54aSan Mateo
4.12Xavier Tenorio42.69aWestmoor
3.11Andrew Perotti42.81aAragon
5.12Bernard Deberry43.12aJefferson
6.12Nathan Kolonoski43.30aTerra Nova
7.12Nick Bellin43.31aCarlmont
8.12Daniel Hirsch44.03aEl Camino
9.11Oscar Alejandre44.22aSequoia
10.12Nathan Huey44.41aEl Camino
11.11Jason Cervantes44.63aSouth San Francisco
12.11Devon Smith44.88aHalf Moon Bay
13.12Charles Brock45.96aMenlo-Atherton
14.11Patrick Reed46.45aMenlo-Atherton
15.12Timothy Go47.24aWestmoor
16.12Jonathan Miranda48.52aWestmoor
17.11Mitchell Loving48.84aWoodside
18.11Ryan Batte51.67aBurlingame
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Theo Yeh
Shane Callan
Brian Wyatt
Thomas Yeh
44.67aCarlmont
2.-Jordan Kettering
Richard Fong
Michael Berry
Larry Campbell
45.13aSan Mateo
3.-Zach Plante
Brogan O'Hara
Theodore Tussing
Stas DellaMorte
45.15aMenlo-Atherton
4.-Jeffery Chazer
Devante Jewett
Brett Bumann
Blake Turner
45.34aEl Camino
5.-Martin Escobar
Ahmad DeGuzman
Jayson Borja-Delacruz
Dominic Goodman
45.38aSouth San Francisco
6.-Marcus Chew
Sira Casper
Tyler Lindow
Kaushar Singh
45.39aMills
7.-Robert Rutledge III
Vincent Hernandez
Clark Tolero
Donald To'o
45.42aTerra Nova
8.-Gabriel Ortiz
James Beekley
Will Langi
Jesse Boyle
45.54aSequoia
9.-Relay Team 45.57aBurlingame
10.-Anthony Nichols
Andrew Perotti
Vinh Doan
Kyle Fung
45.67aAragon
11.-Richard Fernandez
Turner Washington
Clark Encarnacion
Francis Delos Reyes
45.70aWestmoor
12.-Brian DuBois
Chris Carter
Dijaun Jackson
Rory Sarmiento
46.93aHillsdale
13.-Meet Patel
Maxime Rappaport
Abimael Rebuelta
Randall Guy
48.46aWoodside
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Anthony Hillerby
Kyle Feuerhelm
Jason Chandler
Chris Waschura
3:27.63aWoodside
2.-Gabriel Ortiz
James Beekley
Jesse Boyle
Oscar Alejandre
3:30.74aSequoia
3.-Naoki Nakamura
Michael Berry
Jesse Wong
Kevin Garcia
3:31.80aSan Mateo
4.-Di'jonn Williiams
Theodore Tussing
Jordan Scandlyn
Michael Hester
3:33.32aMenlo-Atherton
5.-Thomas Yeh
Merrick Dang
Brian Wyatt
Elliot Surovell
3:34.22aCarlmont
6.-Richard Fernandez
Turner Washington
Gerardo Flores
Francis Delos Reyes
3:35.49aWestmoor
7.-Clay Iwanaga-Friedman
Mo Noorali
Evijan Watson
Ryan Batte
3:36.84aBurlingame
8.-Will Rivera
Andrew Perotti
Kyle Fung
Nicholas DeFerrari
3:37.07aAragon
9.-Blake Turner
Daniel Hirsch
Shawn Arce
Devante Jewett
3:38.80aEl Camino
10.-Kaushar Singh
Grant Murphy
Tyler Lindow
Sira Casper
3:42.52aMills
11.-Nathan Madonich
Jason Cervantes
Joseph Jackson
Austin Lee
3:46.43aSouth San Francisco
12.-Kevin Sandberg
Michael Ward
Clark Tolero
Kurt Kraal
3:57.71aTerra Nova
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Carter14.27mHillsdale
2.11Jeff Shu13.84mMills
3.12Paul Tonga13.72mMills
4.12Sione Taufahema13.54mAragon
5.12Brad Miller13.51mHillsdale
6.12Kevin Esguerra13.42mMills
7.12Jimmie Fletcher13.23mTerra Nova
8.11Abhineet Ram13.00mSequoia
9.12Sean Mcdonald12.85mHillsdale
10.12Ngalu Fusimalohi12.26mJefferson
11.11Chris Pola12.16mEl Camino
12.12Christopher Cornejo11.93mSouth San Francisco
13.11Josh Lauese11.82mSequoia
14.12Kevin Folan11.68mEl Camino
15.12Derek Lao11.62mWestmoor
16.11Jeff Petromilli11.40mWoodside
17.12Kevin Kim11.29mBurlingame
18.11Michael Harold11.22mTerra Nova
19.12Semisi Mataele11.02mMenlo-Atherton
20.12Aniva Nunez-Mamea10.69mAragon
21.11Teddy Tsanakaus10.52mWoodside
22.11Ashley Trinidad10.51mWestmoor
23.12Joshua Isip10.48mWestmoor
24.12Alifeleti Lafoou10.31mAragon
25.12Nico Liedtke9.96mSan Mateo
26.11Jaime Porras9.90mSan Mateo
27.11Ryan Wilson9.58mHalf Moon Bay
--11Francisco GallardoFOULSequoia
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kevin Esguerra41.57mMills
2.11Abhineet Ram41.45mSequoia
3.12Emerson Lin40.36mMills
4.12Sione Taufahema40.33mAragon
5.12Christopher Cornejo39.77mSouth San Francisco
6.12Jamison Hall39.70mAragon
7.10Julian Bertero38.86mSequoia
8.11Jeff Shu38.55mMills
9.12Paul Tonga38.30mMills
10.12Brad Miller37.23mHillsdale
11.12Chris Carter37.03mHillsdale
12.12Sean Mcdonald34.84mHillsdale
13.12Kevin Kim34.79mBurlingame
14.12Anthony Capitulo34.11mTerra Nova
15.11David Santos33.80mAragon
16.12Semisi Mataele33.09mMenlo-Atherton
17.11Chris Pola32.58mEl Camino
18.11Gary Milne32.23mWoodside
19.11Michael Harold31.67mTerra Nova
20.11James Sebes31.16mMenlo-Atherton
21.12Peter Babekian30.91mSequoia
22.11Steve Diaz30.70mSan Mateo
23.12Charles Tao29.33mSan Mateo
24.11Ryan Wilson29.23mHalf Moon Bay
25.12Kevin Folan29.03mEl Camino
26.12Joshua Isip28.11mWestmoor
27.11Ashley Trinidad27.88mWestmoor
28.12Vince Hagiperos27.10mHalf Moon Bay
29.12Derek Lao27.07mWestmoor
30.12Nico Liedtke26.92mSan Mateo
31.11Franz Canares24.02mBurlingame
32.11Hunter Hillen23.95mTerra Nova
--12Ngalu FusimalohiFOULJefferson
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Chew1.81mMills
2.12Stas DellaMorte1.76mMenlo-Atherton
2.11Di'jonn Williiams1.76mMenlo-Atherton
4.12Evijan Watson1.70mBurlingame
5.11Devon Smith1.65mHalf Moon Bay
5.10Kevin Garcia1.65mSan Mateo
7.11Richard Jalilie1.60mCapuchino
8.12Derick Nguyen1.60mWestmoor
9.12Mo Noorali1.60mBurlingame
10.9Connor Swan1.60mWoodside
11.11Jared Pockalny1.55mWoodside
11.11Zach Lipps1.55mMenlo-Atherton
11.11Kay Ueda1.55mSan Mateo
14.12Nathan Kolonoski1.55mTerra Nova
15.12Jonathon Esconio1.45mWestmoor
--12Ezekial NunuNHJefferson
--12Jonathan MirandaNHWestmoor
--12Nick BellinNHCarlmont
--12Kaushar SinghNHMills
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Theo Yeh3.81mCarlmont
2.12Jacob Buckley3.66mSequoia
3.11Winsom Tang3.51mMills
4.11Ian Proulx3.36mMenlo-Atherton
5.11Erik Rassmussen3.36mCarlmont
6.12Jonathan Hoech3.05mMenlo-Atherton
7.12Deke Marquardt2.90mBurlingame
7.12Alex Youngberg2.90mMenlo-Atherton
9.11Jonathan Pan2.90mAragon
--12Eric JersyNHWestmoor
--11Jason PallasNHSan Mateo
--11Eric FengNHAragon
--12Danny HitoNHSan Mateo
--11Aaron StrauliNHMills
--11IRVIN LUONHMills
--11Nestor HuangNHMills
--12Daniel RodriguezNHSan Mateo
--11Derek GuntherNHCarlmont
--11Noah TandowskyNHBurlingame
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stas DellaMorte6.47mMenlo-Atherton
2.12Thomas Yeh6.34mCarlmont
3.11Myles Holmes6.11mJefferson
4.12Evijan Watson6.10mBurlingame
5.11Dominic Goodman6.01mSouth San Francisco
6.11Elliot Surovell5.95mCarlmont
7.11Mico Pagkalinawan5.88mWestmoor
8.12Mark Lutrell5.84mCapuchino
9.12Will Langi5.76mSequoia
10.11Vinh Doan5.66mAragon
11.11Jesus Valenzneca5.65mBurlingame
12.11Flavious Abellana5.63mBurlingame
13.11Clark Encarnacion5.60mWestmoor
14.10Larry Campbell5.53mSan Mateo
14.12Donald To'o5.53mTerra Nova
16.12Anthony Nichols5.53mAragon
17.11Jesse Boyle5.47mSequoia
18.11Jonathan Pan5.46mAragon
19.11Ahmad DeGuzman5.42mSouth San Francisco
20.12Theodore Tussing5.41mMenlo-Atherton
21.12Jeffery Chazer5.39mEl Camino
22.11Ryan Esguerra5.35mMills
23.12Kevin Madrigal5.35mEl Camino
24.10Kevin Garcia5.34mSan Mateo
25.11Patrick Chang5.18mMills
26.11Jonas Jacobson5.05mMenlo-Atherton
27.10Danny Falore4.91mWoodside
28.10Martin Escobar4.88mSouth San Francisco
29.12Derick Nguyen4.81mWestmoor
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dominic Goodman12.83mSouth San Francisco
2.11Anthony Hillerby12.80mWoodside
3.12Jesse Wong12.76mSan Mateo
4.11Clark Encarnacion12.72mWestmoor
5.10Larry Campbell12.61mSan Mateo
6.11Elliot Surovell12.33mCarlmont
7.12Jeffery Chazer12.26mEl Camino
8.12Nick Bellin12.01mCarlmont
9.12Donald To'o11.68mTerra Nova
10.12Xavier Tenorio11.58mWestmoor
11.11Mico Pagkalinawan11.56mWestmoor
12.10Justin Lai11.54mCarlmont
13.11Patrick Chang11.49mMills
14.12Anthony Nichols11.45mAragon
15.11Steffan Aguilar11.36mAragon
16.10Jeremy Pascual11.04mSan Mateo
17.11Chris McCreddin11.02mSequoia
18.12Kevin Madrigal10.98mEl Camino
19.11James Sebes10.70mMenlo-Atherton
20.11Jayson Borja-Delacruz10.68mSouth San Francisco
21.11Ryan Esguerra10.61mMills
22.11Jason Cervantes10.56mSouth San Francisco
23.12Michael Anorico10.54mEl Camino
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Naomi Tovar12.97aMenlo-Atherton
2.10Stella Hall12.97aEl Camino
3.11Breanna Navarre13.06aSouth San Francisco
4.12Emily Loo13.09aHillsdale
5.12Taylor Duffner13.13aWoodside
6.10Megan Bartoshuk13.27aSequoia
7.11Laurice Bryant13.35aJefferson
8.10Jessica Brown13.39aEl Camino
9.10Olivia Mullins15.50aMills
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Breanna Navarre12.97aSouth San Francisco
2.10Stella Hall13.00aEl Camino
5.10Olivia Mullins13.02aMills
3.12Emily Loo13.07aHillsdale
4.9Naomi Tovar13.08aMenlo-Atherton
6.12Taylor Duffner13.13aWoodside
7.10Megan Bartoshuk13.28aSequoia
8.11Laurice Bryant13.28aJefferson
9.10Jessica Brown13.32aEl Camino
10.11Robbie Salvador13.36aTerra Nova
11.12Reina McAlexander13.38aTerra Nova
12.9Megan Kurtz13.41aMenlo-Atherton
13.11erin Russell13.47aHillsdale
14.11Amandalyn Rapues13.48aSouth San Francisco
15.11Sydne Brown13.59aAragon
16.10Stephanie Cerini13.59aWoodside
17.12Merylynn Valencia13.62aCapuchino
18.11Christine Dizon13.64aJefferson
19.10Tiffany Chang13.69aMills
20.12Erica Bass13.80aAragon
21.11Kristine Asuncion13.82aCapuchino
22.11Sasha Britten13.86aWestmoor
23.11Christy St. Charles14.03aHalf Moon Bay
24.12Ashley Barker14.37aCarlmont
25.12Hollyana Montoya14.42aCarlmont
26.12Lara Acedillo14.59aMills
27.12Kristine Ocampo14.73aWestmoor
28.11Timmela Ross14.92aSan Mateo
29.12Kris Lapu15.10aWestmoor
30.12Rachel Monasch15.54aSan Mateo
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Catherine Carpenter26.43aMenlo-Atherton
2.10Stella Hall26.82aEl Camino
3.11Breanna Navarre27.32aSouth San Francisco
4.10Megan Bartoshuk27.34aSequoia
5.12Emily Loo27.37aHillsdale
6.10Tarryn O'Mahoney27.38aSan Mateo
7.11Daryn Tinsley27.55aMenlo-Atherton
8.11Christy St. Charles28.56aHalf Moon Bay
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Catherine Carpenter26.08aMenlo-Atherton
2.10Tarryn O'Mahoney26.92aSan Mateo
3.11Breanna Navarre27.08aSouth San Francisco
4.12Emily Loo27.13aHillsdale
6.10Megan Bartoshuk27.34aSequoia
7.11Daryn Tinsley27.36aMenlo-Atherton
8.10Stella Hall27.46aEl Camino
9.10Addy Eveslage27.58aAragon
10.11Vanessa Newmann27.68aBurlingame
11.10Chanel Joyce27.70aAragon
12.10Alyssa Bliss27.75aSequoia
13.10Stephanie Cerini27.75aWoodside
14.9Naomi Tovar27.80aMenlo-Atherton
15.10Jessica Brown27.94aEl Camino
16.11Laurice Bryant27.99aJefferson
17.11Cora Kanmeyer28.07aHillsdale
18.11Robbie Salvador28.11aTerra Nova
5.11Christy St. Charles28.34aHalf Moon Bay
19.11erin Russell28.34aHillsdale
20.10Michele Day28.37aMills
21.11Kaitlyn Haynes28.39aTerra Nova
22.11Christine Dizon28.73aJefferson
23.10Tiffany Chang28.90aMills
24.12Caitlin Brandman29.05aWoodside
25.11Janine Brown29.33aWestmoor
26.11Sasha Britten29.39aWestmoor
27.11Kristine Asuncion29.45aCapuchino
28.9Bridget Martinez29.67aBurlingame
29.11Kayliss Freeman32.96aJefferson
30.12Rachel Monasch34.93aSan Mateo
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Catherine Carpenter58.64aMenlo-Atherton
2.12Candice de Savage59.38aAragon
3.10Olivia Mullins59.44aMills
4.10Tarryn O'Mahoney59.48aSan Mateo
5.11Daryn Tinsley61.41aMenlo-Atherton
6.10Chanel Joyce62.25aAragon
7.11Cora Kanmeyer62.42aHillsdale
8.10Addy Eveslage63.72aAragon
9.11Peyton Bush64.15aMenlo-Atherton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Catherine Carpenter57.99aMenlo-Atherton
2.10Tarryn O'Mahoney58.81aSan Mateo
4.10Olivia Mullins59.89aMills
5.11Daryn Tinsley61.66aMenlo-Atherton
3.12Candice de Savage61.71aAragon
6.10Chanel Joyce62.95aAragon
7.11Peyton Bush63.43aMenlo-Atherton
8.11Cora Kanmeyer63.70aHillsdale
9.10Addy Eveslage64.30aAragon
10.10Alyssa Bliss64.99aSequoia
11.11Kaitlyn Haynes65.48aTerra Nova
12.10Michele Day65.88aMills
13.10Courtney Lucas66.42aWoodside
14.12Caitlin Brandman67.30aWoodside
15.11Janine Brown68.92aWestmoor
16.11Jennifer Tse70.37aWestmoor
17.12Deanna Yee70.43aEl Camino
18.12Kimberly Lu71.46aSan Mateo
19.11Camille Weber72.21aEl Camino
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kylie Goo2:18.36aWestmoor
2.10Corin Soelberg2:24.55aCarlmont
3.11Lauren Croshaw2:25.10aAragon
4.10Dominique Gio2:25.90aTerra Nova
5.11Mei-Lin Okino2:26.38aCarlmont
6.10Alex Bliss2:26.92aSequoia
7.11Nicole Novales2:31.63aWestmoor
8.9Taylor Fortnam2:36.77aMenlo-Atherton
9.12Paige Keating2:40.82aMenlo-Atherton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Kylie Goo2:18.48aWestmoor
2.11Lauren Croshaw2:25.83aAragon
4.10Corin Soelberg2:27.32aCarlmont
3.10Dominique Gio2:29.57aTerra Nova
5.11Mei-Lin Okino2:31.49aCarlmont
6.11Nicole Novales2:33.55aWestmoor
7.10Alex Bliss2:37.17aSequoia
8.9Taylor Fortnam2:37.85aMenlo-Atherton
9.12Paige Keating2:40.32aMenlo-Atherton
10.11Emily Tatoian2:40.95aSan Mateo
11.10Demi Latham2:41.11aWoodside
12.11Davon Coker2:43.71aMenlo-Atherton
13.12Kathleen Ocampo2:45.21aWestmoor
14.11Maryann Holliday2:46.11aTerra Nova
15.11Jessica Tam2:46.38aMills
16.9Kasey Inglis2:48.26aWoodside
17.12Deanna Yee2:49.78aEl Camino
18.12Fran O'Connor2:50.80aHalf Moon Bay
19.10Julia Pokorny2:53.44aSequoia
20.11Esmerelda Navarro3:01.40aJefferson
21.10Mariah Driver3:02.27aSequoia
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lauren Croshaw5:15.24aAragon
2.10Kylie Goo5:15.67aWestmoor
3.10Corin Soelberg5:18.32aCarlmont
4.11Mei-Lin Okino5:29.08aCarlmont
5.9Taylor Fortnam5:33.87aMenlo-Atherton
6.11Nicole Novales5:34.59aWestmoor
7.11Emily Tatoian5:46.84aSan Mateo
8.10Gaia Bouchard-Hall5:48.95aSequoia
9.11Amy Abdelhaim5:51.24aCapuchino
10.11Jessica Peluffo5:51.90aHillsdale
11.12Fran O'Connor5:53.53aHalf Moon Bay
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Lauren Croshaw5:06.26aAragon
2.10Kylie Goo5:19.68aWestmoor
3.10Corin Soelberg5:30.91aCarlmont
5.11Nicole Novales5:35.64aWestmoor
4.11Mei-Lin Okino5:42.95aCarlmont
6.12Fran O'Connor5:43.35aHalf Moon Bay
7.9Taylor Fortnam5:43.39aMenlo-Atherton
8.11Emily Tatoian5:48.82aSan Mateo
9.11Maggie Colgan5:54.04aHillsdale
10.11Amy Abdelhaim5:55.09aCapuchino
11.10Gaia Bouchard-Hall6:00.79aSequoia
12.11Jessica Peluffo6:08.16aHillsdale
13.10Mariah Driver6:08.85aSequoia
14.10Julia Pokorny6:17.44aSequoia
15.11Alexis Cooperstein6:19.18aAragon
16.10Lauren Jaca6:21.07aWoodside
17.11Rachel Kawawaki6:23.21aMills
18.10Adrianne Viray6:43.71aEl Camino
19.12Emily Sison6:47.35aEl Camino
20.11Esmerelda Navarro6:47.60aJefferson
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kylie Goo11:41.79aWestmoor
2.10Corin Soelberg11:44.78aCarlmont
3.11Maggie Colgan12:21.59aHillsdale
4.11Emily Tatoian12:26.88aSan Mateo
5.10Gaia Bouchard-Hall12:36.48aSequoia
6.11Rachel Kawawaki13:31.50aMills
7.10Sally Hosokawa13:31.76aAragon
8.12Emily Sison14:22.37aEl Camino
9.11Angelica Choi14:36.81aMills
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christina Dobbins15.78aWoodside
2.12Taylor Duffner16.28aWoodside
3.12Andria Donley16.33aWestmoor
4.11Bulou Mataitoga16.67aSequoia
5.10Savana Kiefer17.67aAragon
6.11Christine Dizon17.80aJefferson
7.12Erica Bass17.82aAragon
8.11Kelly Calaunan17.99aWestmoor
9.11Amandalyn Rapues22.07aSouth San Francisco
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Christina Dobbins15.55aWoodside
2.12Andria Donley16.60aWestmoor
3.12Taylor Duffner16.76aWoodside
4.10Savana Kiefer17.07aAragon
5.12Erica Bass17.54aAragon
6.11Kelly Calaunan17.85aWestmoor
7.11Christine Dizon17.91aJefferson
8.11Amandalyn Rapues18.03aSouth San Francisco
9.11Bulou Mataitoga18.20aSequoia
10.11Sydne Brown18.29aAragon
11.12Tiffany Zhong18.40aWestmoor
12.11Vanessa Newmann18.51aBurlingame
13.11Alison Logia18.82aSequoia
14.11Hanna Evenson19.27aSan Mateo
15.12Katherine Magphantay20.59aEl Camino
16.12Karina Buggy20.78aTerra Nova
17.12Ashley Barker21.16aCarlmont
18.11Jessica Peluffo22.48aHillsdale
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Allison Daley45.26aBurlingame
2.12Christina Dobbins46.88aWoodside
3.12Andria Donley49.12aWestmoor
4.11Bulou Mataitoga49.37aSequoia
5.10Savana Kiefer51.99aAragon
6.12Erica Bass52.62aAragon
7.12Kimberly Ng53.69aWestmoor
8.11Hanna Evenson54.60aSan Mateo
9.11Peyton Bush55.37aMenlo-Atherton
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Allison Daley46.22aBurlingame
2.12Christina Dobbins47.16aWoodside
3.12Andria Donley48.92aWestmoor
4.11Bulou Mataitoga50.44aSequoia
5.12Erica Bass52.65aAragon
6.10Savana Kiefer53.01aAragon
7.11Peyton Bush53.21aMenlo-Atherton
8.11Hanna Evenson54.45aSan Mateo
9.12Kimberly Ng55.20aWestmoor
10.12Erin Argamaso59.38aWestmoor
11.12Karina Buggy60.08aTerra Nova
12.11Jessica Peluffo60.50aHillsdale
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Peyton Bush
Daryn Tinsley
Megan Kurtz
Naomi Tovar
50.85aMenlo-Atherton
2.-Courtney Lucas
Taylor Duffner
Stephanie Cerini
Lillian Krosse
51.50aWoodside
3.-Relay Team 51.95aSequoia
4.-Wintana Bairu
Chanel Joyce
Erica Bass
Addy Eveslage
52.50aAragon
5.-Robbie Salvador
Kaitlyn Haynes
Dominique Gio
Reina McAlexander
53.28aTerra Nova
6.-Kristine Ocampo
Nikki Valbuena
Sasha Britten
Andria Donley
53.41aWestmoor
---Vanessa Newmann
Allison Daley
Bridget Martinez
Madison Mason
DQBurlingame
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kimi Hashizume
Addy Eveslage
Chanel Joyce
Candice de Savage
4:09.39aAragon
2.-Catherine Carpenter
Megan Kurtz
Peyton Bush
Daryn Tinsley
4:15.09aMenlo-Atherton
3.-Vanessa Newmann
Allison Daley
Bridget Martinez
Molly Donald
4:18.63aBurlingame
4.-Alex Bliss
Megan Bartoshuk
Alyssa Bliss
Savannah Rae
4:19.50aSequoia
5.-Kaitlyn Haynes
Maryann Holliday
Robbie Salvador
Dominique Gio
4:21.57aTerra Nova
6.-Nicole Novales
Kathleen Ocampo
Janine Brown
Andria Donley
4:23.52aWestmoor
7.-Courtney Lucas
Caitlin Brandman
Kasey Inglis
Demi Latham
4:31.73aWoodside
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sabrina Mendoza10.97mMills
2.11Terylyn Moe9.78mTerra Nova
3.11Gabby Canaya9.71mMills
4.11Nikki Valbuena9.66mWestmoor
5.12Daisy Chen9.62mMills
6.12Monica DeLeon9.61mSan Mateo
7.11Gianelly Prieto9.08mSequoia
8.11Ivonne Fajardo9.05mCarlmont
9.12Pricelie Fonua8.95mAragon
10.11Langi Malle8.49mWoodside
11.12Kato Haupeakui8.45mAragon
12.11Diana Lopez-Solorzano8.07mMenlo-Atherton
13.11Jessica Ramirez7.79mSouth San Francisco
14.11Anna Maka7.67mAragon
15.11Christy St. Charles7.49mHalf Moon Bay
16.12Ann Masline7.47mBurlingame
17.12Mosqueda Lauren7.34mCapuchino
18.11Camille Weber6.85mEl Camino
19.12Isabel Prieto6.76mSequoia
20.12Sabrina Gordon6.23mJefferson
21.12Samantha Lemons5.72mHillsdale
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sabrina Mendoza33.42mMills
2.11Rosemary Chen31.87mWestmoor
3.12Pricelie Fonua31.80mAragon
4.11Nikki Valbuena29.87mWestmoor
5.11Gabby Canaya29.64mMills
6.11Terylyn Moe29.36mTerra Nova
7.12Monica DeLeon27.88mSan Mateo
8.11Ivonne Fajardo27.30mCarlmont
9.12Daisy Chen27.17mMills
10.12Kalani Sanders26.11mWestmoor
11.11Christy St. Charles23.46mHalf Moon Bay
12.11Gianelly Prieto22.68mSequoia
13.12Mosqueda Lauren21.81mCapuchino
14.11Diana Lopez-Solorzano21.74mMenlo-Atherton
15.10Sharmaine Tabo21.18mEl Camino
16.12Oli Tagilala19.25mWoodside
17.12Ann Masline18.28mBurlingame
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christina Dobbins1.58mWoodside
2.12Madison Mason1.53mBurlingame
2.11Cora Kanmeyer1.53mHillsdale
4.11Maggie Galle1.48mHalf Moon Bay
5.11Angie Durkee1.43mWoodside
6.10Savana Kiefer1.37mAragon
6.10Katelyn Doherty1.37mMenlo-Atherton
8.11Alison Logia1.37mSequoia
9.10Tiffany Chang1.32mMills
10.10Courtney Lucas1.32mWoodside
11.10Annalise Constantz1.32mWoodside
12.12Kimberly Ng1.32mWestmoor
13.11Amy Kim1.27mMenlo-Atherton
14.12Katherine Magphantay1.22mEl Camino
14.12Jasmine Elmiari1.22mCapuchino
16.11Sammie Martinez1.17mJefferson
17.12Karina Buggy1.17mTerra Nova
18.12Wintana Bairu1.17mAragon
--12Paige KeatingNHMenlo-Atherton
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Reina McAlexander2.75mTerra Nova
2.10Katelyn Doherty2.59mMenlo-Atherton
3.12Monique Lam2.59mCarlmont
4.10Alyssa Sterns2.44mMenlo-Atherton
5.11Jennifer Tse2.29mWestmoor
6.12Hilary Tang2.29mWestmoor
6.12Shorhon Gong2.29mAragon
8.11Ashley Martyn2.14mTerra Nova
9.11Helen Humphrey2.14mTerra Nova
10.11Lindsey Hom1.98mMenlo-Atherton
--12Casey SchadeNHCarlmont
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Madison Mason4.58mBurlingame
2.9Naomi Tovar4.50mMenlo-Atherton
3.11Bulou Mataitoga4.43mSequoia
4.9Claire Saitta4.41mSequoia
5.9Megan Kurtz4.27mMenlo-Atherton
6.11Kristine Asuncion4.26mCapuchino
7.11Sasha Britten4.24mWestmoor
8.12Shareka Porter4.22mWoodside
9.12Lara Acedillo4.22mMills
10.12Heidi Jansen4.05mMills
11.11Camille Weber3.89mEl Camino
12.11Kelly Calaunan3.87mWestmoor
13.12Karina Buggy3.86mTerra Nova
14.12Sabrina Gordon3.82mJefferson
15.11Molly Donald3.82mBurlingame
16.11Laurice Bryant3.81mJefferson
17.11Lillian Krosse3.68mWoodside
18.9Megan Pockalny3.53mWoodside
--12Kristine OcampoFOULWestmoor
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Duffner10.37mWoodside
2.12Madison Mason10.26mBurlingame
3.11Janine Brown9.94mWestmoor
4.11Kelly Calaunan9.39mWestmoor
5.12Lara Acedillo9.37mMills
6.11Bulou Mataitoga9.13mSequoia
7.10Jessica Brown9.00mEl Camino
8.12Hilary Tang8.76mWestmoor
9.10Annalise Constantz8.54mWoodside
10.10Adrianne Viray8.43mEl Camino
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.