Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFreshmenWheel ChairFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Winfrey11.16aDouglas Byrd
2.-Daquan Smalls11.23aKnightdale
3.10Daniel Robinson11.31aLumberton
4.11Quintin Jeffery11.35aSouth View
5.12Blake Countess11.43aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
6.12Ben Harvey11.53aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
7.11Chris Mangus11.81aNeedham Broughton
--12Jason CovingtonDQWakefield
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Eric Winfrey11.04aDouglas Byrd
1.-Daquan Smalls11.12a PRKnightdale
1.11Chris Mangus11.21aNeedham Broughton
1.12Jason Covington11.26a PRWakefield
2.12Blake Countess11.29aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
1.10Daniel Robinson11.31a PRLumberton
2.11Quintin Jeffery11.31aSouth View
2.12Ben Harvey11.34aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
1.12Stanley Hicks11.35a PRRalph L Fike
2.10Frank Quarles11.38a SRDouglas Byrd
1.12Jarrod Spears11.43aHarnett Central
3.11Montreze Hooker11.50aWestern Harnett
2.11Tezwon Murchison11.51a SRHoke County
3.11Sam McKoy11.51aPine Forest
4.11Detrez Newsom11.51a SRHoke County
2.12Deonnonti McLean11.54a PRHoke County
1.9Tyshawn Siders11.57a SRJacksonville
3.-Trayvon Brown11.57a PRWake Forest Rolesville
4.11William Overton11.59aWestern Harnett
2.-Marshall McRae11.60aRed Springs
3.-Jonathan Williams11.64a PRWake Forest Rolesville
2.12Malcolm Hockaday11.71aWilliam G. Enloe
3.12Daquan Battle11.75a PRNash Central
3.10Semaj Street11.77aWestover Senior
4.12Caleb Chalmers11.77aWestern Harnett
4.-Dan Stringfellow11.79a SRLee County
5.12Kenneth McCoy11.82aOverhills
5.9Suliaman Mustafa11.82a SRE E Smith
5.12Tyree Massey11.88aOverhills
5.-Uyless Upchurch11.88a PRLee County
4.-Devante Reynolds11.91a PRWake Forest Rolesville
6.11Dreyon Cromartie11.91a PRWilliam G. Enloe
4.11Darius Mccoy11.96aPine Forest
5.Terrence Semple11.96aUnattached
6.-Dominque Lane11.99aEast Wake
7.11Stefon Diggs12.00a PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.9Tyrus Jackson12.01aSouth View
5.-Brandon Brown12.01a PRLumberton
8.10Omar Roscoe12.02aE E Smith
4.-Demetice Taylor12.06a PRNash Central
6.11Phillip Stephens12.15aE E Smith
6.-William Chentlen12.21a PRJacksonville
7.9Dharuba Washington12.26a PRSouth View
3.10Caleb Conwell12.28a PRWakefield
7.-Keyshawn Akins12.33a PRPine Forest
7.11Marcelo Ramos12.48aWestover Senior
4.9Fred McDuffie12.58a SRSoutheast Raleigh
8.-Kavaughe Vines12.62a PRJacksonville
5.10Cedrick Crankfield12.79aWestover Senior
--9Jahmaal DanielDQTerry Sanford
---Richard KillenDQ PREast Wake
--11Darious MoultrieDQDouglas Byrd
---Kevin MunungaDQ PRWilliam G. Enloe
--12Mar-Keo JonesDQKnightdale
---Brannon StrayhornDQKnightdale
---Denzel IhegaranyeDQSoutheast Raleigh
--10Daris LynchDQNash Central
--10Sandy ChapmanDQ PRSoutheast Raleigh
---Josh MitchellDQ SRLumberton
---Dee KirkpatrickDQ PRPinecrest
--9Josh McCoyDQ SRPinecrest
---Elijah LoydDQ PROverhills
---KJ WardDQ PRWakefield
--10Mario ThorpeDQ PRSouth Granville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Burkheart Ellisjr21.79a PRKnightdale
2.12Eric Winfrey22.10aDouglas Byrd
3.-Daquan Smalls22.23aKnightdale
4.12Lamonte Taylor22.68aHarnett Central
5.12Stanley Hicks23.14aRalph L Fike
--12CreShawn WilkesDQJack Britt
--12Mar-Keo JonesDQKnightdale
--12Sean SuttonDQOur Lady Of Good Cou...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Burkheart Ellisjr21.81aKnightdale
1.12Sean Sutton21.91a PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
1.-Daquan Smalls21.98a PRKnightdale
1.12Mar-Keo Jones22.00aKnightdale
1.12Eric Winfrey22.11aDouglas Byrd
2.12Stanley Hicks22.28a PRRalph L Fike
1.12Lamonte Taylor22.63a PRHarnett Central
2.12CreShawn Wilkes22.64aJack Britt
2.12Diorus Proctor22.77a PRSouth View
3.11Montreze Hooker22.86a PRWestern Harnett
1.11Quintin Jeffery22.91aSouth View
1.-Marshall McRae23.21a PRRed Springs
2.11William Overton23.26aWestern Harnett
3.11Tezwon Murchison23.26a SRHoke County
1.10Daniel Robinson23.28a SRLumberton
3.12Brandon Manhgum23.32a PRWilliam G. Enloe
2.11Dominique Faison23.34a PRWilliam G. Enloe
2.-Josh Mitchell23.38a PRLumberton
4.-Josh McKenzie23.41aPine Forest
3.10Omar Roscoe23.50a SRE E Smith
2.-Jonathan Williams23.53a PRWake Forest Rolesville
5.9Suliaman Mustafa23.54a PRE E Smith
4.-Trayvon Brown23.61a PRWake Forest Rolesville
4.10Semaj Street23.71aWestover Senior
2.11Sam McKoy23.75a PRPine Forest
3.12Caleb Chalmers23.77aWestern Harnett
3.10Lyndon Elliot23.81a PRHoke County
6.11Celvin Green23.96a SRSouth Granville
3.-Dan Stringfellow23.98a SRLee County
3.-Joey Tapia24.08a PRPinecrest
5.11Brandon Bulla24.08aSouth View
7.-William Chentlen24.10a PRJacksonville
2.12Tyree Massey24.15aOverhills
4.-Uyless Upchurch24.15a PRLee County
4.12Daquan Battle24.21aNash Central
5.10Cory Lomena24.25a PRSouth Granville
5.-Jmyle William24.27a PRJacksonville
5.12Malcolm Hockaday24.39aWilliam G. Enloe
6.Terrence Semple24.41aUnattached
3.11Tyler Wilson24.56aE E Smith
6.-Demetice Taylor24.72a PRNash Central
6.11Darius Mccoy24.75aPine Forest
4.-Rahmeek Sanginetti24.92a PRUnion
7.-Lecount Beale25.00a PRSoutheast Raleigh
4.-Javonte Alston25.31a PRPinecrest
7.10Justin Smith25.65a PRUnion
4.-Danzell Liles34.20a PRRalph L Fike
--11Diron SmithDQ PRLumberton
--10Daris LynchDQNash Central
---Denzel IhegaranyeDQSoutheast Raleigh
---Braxton SimmonsDQ PRSoutheast Raleigh
--12Christo BounthanomDQPinecrest
--12Jason CovingtonDQ PRWakefield
--12Denzel BrownDQWakefield
---Elijah LoydDQ PROverhills
--12Aaron CovingtonDQWakefield
--12Jawan CouncilDQ PROverhills
---Barrett KeyesDQ PRWake Forest Rolesville
--9Tyshawn SidersDQ PRJacksonville
--11Stefon DiggsDQ PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
--12Blake CountessDQOur Lady Of Good Cou...
---Malachi RocqomereDQ PREast Wake
---Dayon EppsDQEast Wake
---Dominque LaneDQEast Wake
---Tijuan ShacklefordDQDouglas Byrd
--11Justice BoykinDQDouglas Byrd
--9William Bowden IIIDQWestover Senior
--11Marc CallendarDQWestover Senior
---Greg ThompsonDQ PRHoke County
--9Jahmaal DanielDQTerry Sanford
--10Miles DavenportDQTerry Sanford
--10Rico DavidsonDQTerry Sanford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Denzel Brown49.02a PRWakefield
2.12Aaron Covington49.10aWakefield
3.11Josh King51.19a PRRalph L Fike
4.11Khalid Powell52.29aKnightdale
5.-Josh McKenzie52.79aPine Forest
6.12Patrick Lynch52.90a PRJacksonville
7.9Marquavious Johnson53.67aKnightdale
--12Samuel QuinonesDQSouth View
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Aaron Covington49.55aWakefield
1.12Denzel Brown49.77aWakefield
2.12Samuel Quinones51.97a PRSouth View
1.11Josh King52.04aRalph L Fike
2.11Khalid Powell52.53aKnightdale
3.-Josh McKenzie52.64a PRPine Forest
1.9Marquavious Johnson52.94aKnightdale
1.12Patrick Lynch53.00aJacksonville
2.11Justin Williams53.48a PRNash Central
1.-Burkheart Ellisjr53.49a PRKnightdale
1.12Donte Smith53.49aDouglas Byrd
2.11Thomas Garner53.57aWestern Harnett
1.10Darrell Hayden53.67a PRJack Britt
2.10Dana Stone53.87a SRJacksonville
3.12Jordan Maness54.48a PRWilliam G. Enloe
2.11Christian Jones54.52aNash Central
1.11Dominique Faison54.77aWilliam G. Enloe
3.-Marshall McRae55.30a PRRed Springs
3.-Michael Shelton55.35a PRWakefield
3.10Quentin Ridley55.36aOverhills
4.-David Avellaneda55.48a PRWake Forest Rolesville
4.11Ahmad Johnson55.54a PRTerry Sanford
4.12Isaiah Dunnaville55.56a PRJacksonville
3.10Cory Lomena55.65a PRSouth Granville
2.-Uyless Upchurch56.04a PRLee County
2.12Erick Badger56.22a PRSouth View
4.9Jamal Frazier56.35a SRWilliam G. Enloe
5.-Aaron Page56.58a PRHoke County
2.-Dan Stringfellow56.71a PRLee County
4.9Montez Taylor56.72aNash Central
5.11Devin Inman57.00aWestern Harnett
3.-Frankie Dickerson57.18a SRLumberton
3.9Quinton Williams57.42a SRSouth View
5.11Darius Muse57.59aPine Forest
4.10Kevin Newsome57.70aWestover Senior
4.-Kawane Kelly57.73a PRHarnett Central
5.Terrence Semple57.86aUnattached
6.-Rufus Hackney58.17a PRSouth Granville
5.9Shyheim Smith59.48aWestover Senior
6.-Chris Smith1:01.66aOverhills
7.-John Casler1:01.75a PRWake Forest Rolesville
5.-Mike Fennel1:02.64a PRE E Smith
3.-Evan Harris1:03.19a PRWake Forest Rolesville
7.-Derrick Whitaker1:04.09aEast Wake
---Dayon EppsDQEast Wake
--12Webster MontagueDQ PREast Wake
--11James LeeDQWestover Senior
---Dequandra MorriseyDQ PRHoke County
---Greg ThompsonDQ PRHoke County
--10Rico DavidsonDQ PRTerry Sanford
--9LaDante ElerbyDQ SRTerry Sanford
---Brandon CrainichDQ PRHarnett Central
---Deshawn SimonDQHarnett Central
---Trevon LewisDQ PRLumberton
--11Terrell RichardsonDQ PRSoutheast Raleigh
--10James BranchDQSoutheast Raleigh
--9Dexter Lamar Brewer JrDQSoutheast Raleigh
---Joey TapiaDQ PRPinecrest
--12Ian ParanDQ PRPinecrest
--11Kwanza RamseyDQ PRPinecrest
---Tamell BradhamDQ PRE E Smith
--12Hakeem RobinsonDQE E Smith
--12Sean SuttonDQOur Lady Of Good Cou...
--12Fola ShokumbiDQOur Lady Of Good Cou...
--11John LynaghDQ SROur Lady Of Good Cou...
---Trevonte KellyDQPine Forest
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Fola Shokumbi1:59.60aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.12Clyde Wilson2:00.05a SRJack Britt
3.12Mitch Mallory2:01.01a PRWakefield
4.12William Bass2:01.60a PRNash Central
5.12Luis Vargas2:02.09aHarnett Central
6.11Jamar Collins-Hall2:04.32a PRJack Britt
1.10Sean Nelson2:04.40aOverhills
2.11Chase Helton2:05.35aDouglas Byrd
7.11Myles White2:05.50aKnightdale
8.12Hayden Brochu2:06.25aWilliam G. Enloe
9.12Adriel Wynn2:07.10aSouth View
3.11Javier Saldana2:07.41a PRJack Britt
4.11Tim Brown2:09.09a PRSouth View
10.11John Lynagh2:10.65aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
5.11Jordan Wilson2:11.77aSouth View
6.-Patrick Merritt2:12.26a PRSouth Granville
1.-Andrew Burdine2:14.10aDouglas Byrd
7.10George Corbin2:15.04a SRNash Central
1.12Luis Majano2:17.47aWestern Harnett
11.11Jalen Scott2:18.50aKnightdale
2.11Daniel Lerner2:19.71aDouglas Byrd
2.11Tyler Ortiz2:22.90a PRTerry Sanford
3.9Nino Espinoza2:25.22a PRPine Forest
3.-Joseph Murray2:25.96a PRLumberton
4.9Carlito Colon2:27.05aWestern Harnett
5.-Eric Norris2:27.63a PRHoke County
6.-Cj Hurt2:29.33a PRSouth Granville
7.-Clifford Randolph2:29.39a PRE E Smith
7.9Jazonte Hines2:29.39a PRHoke County
9.-Jammarhee Tumage2:55.75a PRHoke County
--11Julian HuntleyDQWestover Senior
--11Amani FinneyDQ PRWestover Senior
--11Ras'Deshaun FinneyDQWestover Senior
--9William KumiDQ SRTerry Sanford
--10Oscar MaldonadoDQWestern Harnett
--9Patrick ArataDQ PRTerry Sanford
--12Terrell SnipesDQWilliam G. Enloe
--12David McAdamDQ PRWilliam G. Enloe
---Jonathon SandovantDQE E Smith
--10Ali IbrahamDQE E Smith
--9Henry KiedyDQKnightdale
---Jared SmithDQ PRJacksonville
---Dylan ElliotDQ PRJacksonville
---Tyler RossDQ PRJacksonville
--9Nicholas DiazDQOur Lady Of Good Cou...
--9Walter JohnsonDQPine Forest
--10Ravon ReidDQ PRPine Forest
---Joshua LawlerDQ PRSouth Granville
--11Jeremiah BakerDQ PRWakefield
---Keyon JonesDQOverhills
--12Philip HathawayDQ PRWakefield
--11Scottie MendozaDQ PRRed Springs
---Blake MangumDQHarnett Central
---Tony BrownDQHarnett Central
---Creshon JonesDQ PRRalph L Fike
--12Brandon TedderDQ SRRalph L Fike
--12CJ MooreDQ PRSoutheast Raleigh
--12Tevin RichardsonDQNash Central
--9David ConnerDQSoutheast Raleigh
--9Robert WilliamsDQSoutheast Raleigh
--12Connor KellyDQ SRPinecrest
--11Kwanza RamseyDQPinecrest
--12Ian ParanDQPinecrest
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitch Mallory4:26.64aWakefield
2.12Luis Vargas4:29.62aHarnett Central
3.12Clyde Wilson4:33.87a PRJack Britt
4.12Adriel Wynn4:34.24a PRSouth View
5.12Alex Beaudette4:38.18aJack Britt
6.12Philip Hathaway4:38.27a PRWakefield
7.12Mathew Gleason4:45.47aKnightdale
8.11Tim Brown4:46.45a PRSouth View
9.12Tevin Richardson4:47.13a PRNash Central
10.12Phillip Vance4:50.28aOverhills
1.11Ryan Connor4:53.77a SRJack Britt
11.12Andrew Nguyen4:53.80aNash Central
2.11Dillon Warren4:55.31a PRNash Central
3.12James Henriksen4:58.79a PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
12.12Evan Comen4:58.97a PRWilliam G. Enloe
4.11Nathanael Turley5:00.11a PRTriton
5.12Scott Holden5:01.69a PRWake Forest Rolesville
6.10Jesse Freeman5:02.86aHarnett Central
7.11Nathan Brockett5:04.64a PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
8.11Nik Valentine5:06.28aSouth View
1.10Jalen Jones5:08.23a PRE E Smith
2.11Michael Taylor5:11.26a PRPine Forest
9.10Drew Smith5:12.23a SROur Lady Of Good Cou...
13.11Jalen Scott5:13.30a PRKnightdale
10.-Cory Phillips5:14.25a PRSouth Granville
11.12Nathan Sylvester5:16.20aDouglas Byrd
12.11Cirilo Perez5:16.61a PRSouth Johnston
3.10Nick Boyce5:18.70aOverhills
4.10Ravon Reid5:20.06aPine Forest
5.-Jonathon Sandovant5:23.73aE E Smith
6.9Juwon Davis-Johnson5:23.77aWestover Senior
13.-Raymond Diaz5:29.06a PRKnightdale
7.10Sean Pichey5:30.53a PRRalph L Fike
8.11Julian Huntley5:40.28aWestover Senior
--11Ras'Deshaun FinneyDQWestover Senior
---Jammarhee TumageDQ PRHoke County
---Eric NorrisDQ PRHoke County
---Xavier MonroeDQ PRHoke County
--10Oscar MaldonadoDQ PRWestern Harnett
--10Peter MenziesDQ PRWilliam G. Enloe
--12EB Hobbs-BrownDQWilliam G. Enloe
--12Brandon TedderDQ SRRalph L Fike
---David BrittDQ PRLumberton
---William ParkerDQ PRLumberton
--12Connor KellyDQPinecrest
--10Becket KillamDQPinecrest
--12Landon SherwoodDQPinecrest
--11Scottie MendozaDQ PRRed Springs
---Tyler RossDQ PRJacksonville
---Andrew HoffmanDQ PRJacksonville
--10Ali IbrahamDQE E Smith
--10Roniel VillenaDQPine Forest
 

1600 Meters  Freshmen - Finals

1.9Collin Crilly4:55.08aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.9Nate Rohrer4:57.64a PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.9Austin Crawford4:59.56a SRSouth View
4.9William Proulx5:06.68a PRPinecrest
5.9Henry Kiedy5:10.87aKnightdale
6.9Walter Johnson5:10.95a PRPine Forest
7.9Corey Aikens5:13.27aKnightdale
8.9Achraf Khadir5:18.83a SRDouglas Byrd
9.9Matt Harmody5:25.34aPinecrest
10.9Chris Kelly5:28.24aPinecrest
11.9Dakota Schaub5:31.97a PRPine Forest
12.9Esai Cunningham5:32.83aWestern Harnett
13.9Angelo Smith5:35.68aWestover Senior
14.9Kaleb Chamberlin5:35.73a PRSouth Granville
15.-Banner Knowles5:36.05a PRWilliam G. Enloe
16.9Jesse Richardson5:38.76aWestern Harnett
--9Patrick ArataDQTerry Sanford
---Will CanadyDQTerry Sanford
--9Torey BrownDQWestover Senior
--12Alex SmithDQ PRWestover Senior
--9Hwangyu SongDQSouth View
--9Jet EnochsDQSouth View
---David KlingmanDQ PRWilliam G. Enloe
---Peter MuellerDQ PRWilliam G. Enloe
---Brandon TaylorDQ PRWakefield
--9Sidney CarrierDQOverhills
---Jared BullockDQSouth Granville
---Devin HolderDQHarnett Central
---Francisco TaveraDQ PRHarnett Central
---Spencer RamseyDQ PRWake Forest Rolesville
--9Trevor SmithDQ PRNash Central
---Stephen SacchitelloDQSoutheast Raleigh
--9Zebby SchrumpDQPine Forest
---Brandon SewardDQ PRJacksonville
--9Dylan StinnerDQ SROur Lady Of Good Cou...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Beaudette10:02.61a PRJack Britt
2.11Jack Reilly10:05.86aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.12Conner Mang10:09.20a PRSouth View
4.11Allen Merigold10:12.70a PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
5.12Phillip Vance10:24.06aOverhills
6.12Jeremy Judd10:25.23aNash Central
7.10Nick Owens10:27.93a PRSouth View
8.11Will Kitto10:30.91aWilliam G. Enloe
9.10Brenden McBennett10:47.45a PRWilliam G. Enloe
10.10Jalen Jones10:57.53a PRE E Smith
11.12Andrew Nguyen10:57.76aNash Central
12.11Dillon Warren11:07.93a PRNash Central
13.11Nathanael Turley11:16.07a PRTriton
14.10Alex Parsons11:19.47a SRJack Britt
15.10Jesse Freeman11:26.63aHarnett Central
16.11Ryan Connor11:31.23a PRJack Britt
17.9Esai Cunningham11:31.80aWestern Harnett
18.9Jerry Shank11:55.13a PRPine Forest
19.11Cirilo Perez11:59.37a SRSouth Johnston
20.10Nick Boyce12:04.20aOverhills
21.-Tyler Glen12:08.05a PRJacksonville
22.10Ben Rice12:08.46a SRWilliam G. Enloe
23.11Michael Taylor12:14.78a PRPine Forest
--9Brian MottDQPine Forest
---Raymond DiazDQ PRKnightdale
--12Mathew GleasonDQKnightdale
--11Nathan BrockettDQOur Lady Of Good Cou...
--10Alonzo LeonardDQE E Smith
--10Jason McColloughDQHarnett Central
--9Matt HarmodyDQPinecrest
--9William ProulxDQ SRPinecrest
--12Landon SherwoodDQPinecrest
---Stephen SacchitelloDQ PRSoutheast Raleigh
---William ParkerDQ PRLumberton
---David BrittDQ PRLumberton
--10Sean PicheyDQ SRRalph L Fike
--10Tyler SchmitzerDQ PRRalph L Fike
---Matt CeccoDQ PREast Wake
--9Jesse RichardsonDQWestern Harnett
--10Oscar MaldonadoDQWestern Harnett
--12Justin WrightDQWestover Senior
--11Xiomar RuckelDQSouth View
--9Juwon Davis-JohnsonDQWestover Senior
--12Jonathan PhelpsDQWestover Senior
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wesley Tucker14.94aJacksonville
2.12Timothy Hardy15.05aKnightdale
3.12Josh Dunston15.12aKnightdale
4.11Jefferson Lockley15.46a PRJack Britt
5.12Kenneth McCoy15.58aOverhills
6.12Diorus Proctor15.67aSouth View
7.-Elmore Adriene16.02a PRWestern Harnett
8.11Dominique Allen16.96a SRNash Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Josh Dunston14.91aKnightdale
1.11Wesley Tucker15.12aJacksonville
1.11Jefferson Lockley15.53aJack Britt
1.12Timothy Hardy15.60aKnightdale
2.12Diorus Proctor15.60aSouth View
2.12Kenneth McCoy16.07aOverhills
1.-Elmore Adriene16.25aWestern Harnett
2.11Dominique Allen17.18aNash Central
2.-Cameron Hodge17.30a PRSouth Granville
3.12David Riddleberger17.38a PRWakefield
3.-Tyquan Conley17.65a PRRed Springs
2.11BeeJay Fields17.79aSouth View
4.-Xavier Lampkin18.34aPine Forest
5.9Kevin Cruz18.83aWestern Harnett
3.-Paul Kushner19.10a PRWilliam G. Enloe
4.10Micheal Powell19.33a SRHoke County
3.11Clinton Pierce19.44aSouth View
4.9Anthony Ray19.94aPine Forest
4.9Thomas Jordan20.30a SRTerry Sanford
6.9Chris Glover20.65a PRTerry Sanford
5.10Kevin Newsome21.41aWestover Senior
3.9Aaron Williams21.45a PRWakefield
7.10Jeffery Eugene22.34aWestern Harnett
5.-Bruce Bogertey22.95aPine Forest
4.-Josiah Starkey24.21a PRHoke County
5.11Kyle Martin26.01aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
--12Roderick WalkerDQKnightdale
--12Corey BanksDQE E Smith
--9Antonio MullinsDQE E Smith
--9Khalil WilliamsDQ SRE E Smith
---Brandon HickmanDQ PROverhills
--11Thomas CampbellDQSouth Granville
---Chris MitchellDQHarnett Central
---Adrian NashDQSoutheast Raleigh
--12Quorey AlstonDQNash Central
---Tremaine LynchDQ PRRalph L Fike
--11Travon PerkinsDQPinecrest
--9Samuel StidwellDQWestover Senior
---Josh McGibbonsDQ PREast Wake
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wesley Tucker39.70aJacksonville
2.12David Riddleberger39.97aWakefield
3.-Elmore Adriene40.72a PRWestern Harnett
4.12Diorus Proctor41.10aSouth View
5.12Chris Whitney43.14aCroatan
6.11Clinton Pierce44.56aSouth View
7.12Timothy Hardy44.90aKnightdale
8.12Kenneth McCoy49.61aOverhills
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12David Riddleberger40.53aWakefield
1.11Wesley Tucker40.84aJacksonville
1.12Diorus Proctor41.04a PRSouth View
1.-Elmore Adriene41.32aWestern Harnett
2.12Chris Whitney42.53a PRCroatan
1.12Timothy Hardy43.14aKnightdale
2.11Clinton Pierce43.19a PRSouth View
1.12Kenneth McCoy43.24aOverhills
2.-Deondre Parker43.83a PRHoke County
2.11BeeJay Fields44.24aSouth View
1.11Dominique Allen44.33aNash Central
2.11Ishmael Bishop45.15a PRRalph L Fike
3.-Tyquan Conley45.46a PRRed Springs
2.-Cameron Hodge45.50a PRSouth Granville
3.9Kevin Cruz45.81aWestern Harnett
3.-Chris Leonard46.11a PRWake Forest Rolesville
4.-Darren Carr46.85aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
4.-Paul Kushner47.32a PRWilliam G. Enloe
3.9Khalil Williams47.37a SRE E Smith
2.-Leo Ekwoge47.69a PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.10Micheal Powell48.28a SRHoke County
3.-Daniel Jones48.56a PRWakefield
4.-Jermain Williams48.59a PRRed Springs
3.9Aaron Williams48.74a PRWakefield
4.10Jeffery Eugene49.26aWestern Harnett
4.-Bruce Bogertey49.34aPine Forest
5.9Andreas Adell49.37aKnightdale
5.-Jeremy Taylor49.77a PRSouth Granville
5.-Xavier Lampkin50.55aPine Forest
6.11Justin Taylor50.80a PRSouth Granville
5.-Josh McGibbons51.70aEast Wake
6.-Josiah Starkey52.49a PRHoke County
6.9Anthony Ray54.16a SRPine Forest
--12Roderick WalkerDQKnightdale
--11Kyle MartinDQOur Lady Of Good Cou...
--9Antonio MullinsDQE E Smith
---Khrel SmithDQ PRE E Smith
---Brandon HickmanDQ PROverhills
---Chris MitchellDQHarnett Central
---Tremaine LynchDQ PRRalph L Fike
---Adrian NashDQSoutheast Raleigh
--12Quorey AlstonDQNash Central
--11Travon PerkinsDQPinecrest
--9Samuel StidwellDQWestover Senior
--12Justin WrightDQWestover Senior
--10Kevin NewsomeDQWestover Senior
---Greyson VannDQTerry Sanford
--11Craven McCormickDQDouglas Byrd
--11Dyshaun JeterDQWilliam G. Enloe
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lyndon Elliot
Deonnonti McLean
Tezwon Murchison
Detrez Newsom
43.23aHoke County
2.-Diondre Butler
Octavious McIntyre
Marquis McMillan
Michael Walker
43.33aJack Britt
1.-Jonathon Addison
Malcolm Hockaday
Brandon Manhgum
Kevin Mununga
43.65aWilliam G. Enloe
2.-Brandon Bulla
Deshawn Ford
Quintin Jeffery
Diorus Proctor
43.70aSouth View
3.-Marquavious Johnson
Mar-Keo Jones
Daquan Smalls
Brannon Strayhorn
43.82aKnightdale
1.-Keyshawn Akins
Devonte Baker
Darius Mccoy
Josh McKenzie
44.29aPine Forest
3.-Lawrence Hardy
Stanley Hicks
Danzell Liles
Tyler Newman
44.93aRalph L Fike
2.-Jawan Council
Elijah Loyd
Tyree Massey
Kenneth McCoy
45.04aOverhills
3.-Richard Killen
Dominque Lane
Alex Louden
Webster Montague
45.56aEast Wake
1.-Julian Brown
John Campbell
Tyquan Conley
Adresha Leach
46.01aRed Springs
4.-Caleb Gabriel
Chris Mangus
Tre Oneal
Therius Styles
46.02aNeedham Broughton
4.-Brandon Brown
Josh Mitchell
Daniel Robinson
Ahmad Smith
46.05aLumberton
5.-Justus Harris
Mario Jordan
Jermaine Linton
Kavaughe Vines
46.49aJacksonville
6.-Isaiah Avent
Trayvon Brown
Barrett Keyes
Devante Reynolds
47.02aWake Forest Rolesville
2.-William Bowden III
Marc Callendar
Marcelo Ramos
Semaj Street
47.58aWestover Senior
---Darren Carr
Stefon Colbert
Drew Countess
Chris Dawson
47.98aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
---Blake Countess
Stefon Diggs
Kendall Fuller
Ben Harvey
DQOur Lady Of Good Cou...
---David Davis
Josh Dunston
Marcell Johnson
Devon Langston
DQKnightdale
---Corey Banks
Suliaman Mustafa
Omar Roscoe
Phillip Stephens
DQE E Smith
---Aj Hayes
Deshawn Simon
Jarrod Spears
Dylan Stinson
DQHarnett Central
---Denzel Brown
Aaron Covington
Jason Covington
KJ Ward
DQWakefield
---Relay Team DQSoutheast Raleigh
---Quorey Alston
Daquan Battle
Daris Lynch
Demetice Taylor
DQNash Central
---Javonte Alston
Christo Bounthanom
John Brown
Steven Kennedy
DQPinecrest
---Darius Alston
Mateius Brown
Kevin Cruz
Jeffery Eugene
DQWestern Harnett
---Corey Flagg
Montreze Hooker
Devin Inman
William Overton
DQWestern Harnett
---Si Bates
Justice Boykin
Marcus Mitchell
Darious Moultrie
DQDouglas Byrd
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ibrahim Diakite
Burkheart Ellisjr
Timothy Hardy
Devin Johnson
1:30.29aKnightdale
2.-Justice Blount
Diondre Butler
Jefferson Lockley
Octavious McIntyre
1:30.35aJack Britt
3.-Blake Countess
Stefon Diggs
Kendall Fuller
Sean Sutton
1:32.10aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
1.-Jonathon Addison
Jamal Frazier
Malcolm Hockaday
Brandon Manhgum
1:32.14aWilliam G. Enloe
2.-Keyshawn Akins
Trevonte Kelly
Darius Mccoy
Josh McKenzie
1:32.82aPine Forest
4.-William Chentlen
Aaron Davison
Justus Harris
Tyshawn Siders
1:32.89aJacksonville
5.-Jeremiah Baker
Jason Covington
David Riddleberger
KJ Ward
1:33.88aWakefield
1.-Thomas Campbell
Cedric Cash
Celvin Green
Cameron Hodge
1:35.76aSouth Granville
3.-Kendric Grissett
Josh Mitchell
Daniel Robinson
Diron Smith
1:36.09aLumberton
4.-Corey Banks
Suliaman Mustafa
Phillip Stephens
Tyler Wilson
1:36.70aE E Smith
2.-Deshawn Ford
Tyrus Jackson
Andre Stewart
Dharuba Washington
1:38.87aSouth View
5.-Daquan Battle
Christian Jones
Daris Lynch
Justin Williams
1:40.19aNash Central
---Darren Carr
Stefon Colbert
Drew Countess
Leo Ekwoge
1:42.53aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
1.-Jawan Council
Tyree Massey
Dakwan Moton
Sean Nelson
1:43.42aOverhills
---Elmore Adriene
Darius Alston
Corey Flagg
Devin Inman
1:44.65aWestern Harnett
3.-Lawrence Hardy
Josh King
Danzell Liles
Alex Ruffin
2:15.19aRalph L Fike
---Lecount Beale
James Branch
Lamar Brewer
Denzel Ihegaranye
DQSoutheast Raleigh
---Javonte Alston
Christo Bounthanom
John Brown
Steven Kennedy
DQPinecrest
---Caleb Gabriel
Chris Mangus
Tre Oneal
Therius Styles
DQNeedham Broughton
---Julian Brown
John Campbell
Tyquan Conley
Adresha Leach
DQRed Springs
---Aj Hayes
Deshawn Simon
Jarrod Spears
Dylan Stinson
DQHarnett Central
---David Davis
Josh Dunston
Devon Langston
Brannon Strayhorn
DQKnightdale
---Jahmaal Daniel
Rico Davidson
LaDante Elerby
Chris Glover
DQTerry Sanford
---Caleb Chalmers
Thomas Garner
Montreze Hooker
William Overton
DQWestern Harnett
---William Bowden III
Marc Callendar
Amani Finney
Semaj Street
DQWestover Senior
---Brian Shaw
James Sturdivent
Deontra Tate
Greg Thompson
DQHoke County
---Craven McCormick
Marcus Mitchell
Darious Moultrie
Lorenzeo Pooler
DQDouglas Byrd
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:23.15aDouglas Byrd
2.-Justice Blount
Diondre Butler
Jamar Collins-Hall
Javier Saldana
3:24.30aJack Britt
3.-Jeremiah Baker
Denzel Brown
Aaron Covington
David Riddleberger
3:27.24aWakefield
1.-Aj Hayes
Deshawn Simon
Dylan Stinson
Lamonte Taylor
3:28.10aHarnett Central
4.-Ibrahim Diakite
Burkheart Ellisjr
Devin Johnson
Mar-Keo Jones
3:29.07aKnightdale
2.-Elmore Adriene
Caleb Chalmers
Thomas Garner
Devin Inman
3:33.90aWestern Harnett
3.-Isaiah Dunnaville
Patrick Lynch
Davon Simpson
Dana Stone
3:35.45aJacksonville
4.-Tj Dublin
Dominique Faison
Jamal Frazier
Brandon Manhgum
3:36.93aWilliam G. Enloe
5.-Christian Jones
Tevin Richardson
Montez Taylor
Justin Williams
3:38.26aNash Central
1.-Eric Norris
Aaron Page
Deondre Parker
Deontra Tate
3:40.03aHoke County
---Jordan Maness
Kevin Mununga
Devaughn Rodway
Terrell Snipes
3:40.67aWilliam G. Enloe
---Timothy Hardy
Marcell Johnson
Khalid Powell
Myles White
3:42.75aKnightdale
---Dominique Allen
Quorey Alston
Montavious Garrett
Jason McKinnon
3:45.26aNash Central
4.-Keyon Jones
Elijah Loyd
Dakwan Moton
Sean Nelson
3:48.78aOverhills
5.-Marques Johnson
Walter Johnson
Trevonte Kelly
Xavier Lampkin
3:50.68aPine Forest
---Henry Kiedy
Devon Langston
Brannon Strayhorn
Armonta Tyler
3:52.06aKnightdale
6.-Celvin Green
Rufus Hackney
Cameron Hodge
Brandon Jefferson
3:56.79aSouth Granville
---Julian Brown
John Campbell
Adresha Leach
Marshall McRae
DQRed Springs
---Tony Brown
Brandon Crainich
Kawane Kelly
Jevon Morris
DQHarnett Central
---James Branch
Lamar Brewer
CJ Moore
Terrell Richardson
DQSoutheast Raleigh
---Lecount Beale
David Conner
Elijah Reid
Robert Williams
DQSoutheast Raleigh
---Ishmael Bishop
Stanley Hicks
Josh King
Danzell Liles
DQRalph L Fike
---Javonte Alston
John Brown
Connor Kelly
Josh McCoy
DQPinecrest
---Caleb Gabriel
Chris Mangus
Alvin Martin
Therius Styles
DQNeedham Broughton
---Stefon Colbert
Kyle Martin
Fola Shokumbi
Sean Sutton
DQOur Lady Of Good Cou...
---Natrone Banks
Darius Butler
Jamarcus Raynor
Baysean Washington
DQUnion
---William Bowden III
Amani Finney
Kevin Newsome
Shyheim Smith
DQWestover Senior
---Jesse Autry
Austin Crawford
Clinton Pierce
Jordan Wilson
DQSouth View
---Adam Festa
Jaylon Huffman
Ahmad Johnson
Thomas Jordan
DQTerry Sanford
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Beaudette
Jamar Collins-Hall
Darrell Hayden
Javier Saldana
8:09.79aJack Britt
2.-John Lynagh
Allen Merigold
Jack Reilly
Fola Shokumbi
8:12.30aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.-William Bass
Jeremy Judd
Andrew Nguyen
Tevin Richardson
8:19.22aNash Central
4.-Corey Aikens
Mathew Gleason
Henry Kiedy
Myles White
8:25.13aKnightdale
5.-Jeremiah Baker
Philip Hathaway
Mitch Mallory
Michael Shelton
8:28.49aWakefield
6.-Hayden Brochu
Evan Comen
David McAdam
Terrell Snipes
8:32.49aWilliam G. Enloe
7.-Relay Team 8:37.13aDouglas Byrd
---Collin Crilly
Nicholas Diaz
James Kazunas
Nate Roeher
8:45.05aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
9.-Jesse Autry
Ali Nunez
Von Ruckel
Jordan Wilson
9:07.78aSouth View
10.-Nino Espinoza
Walter Johnson
Ravon Reid
Dakota Schaub
9:13.09aPine Forest
---George Corbin
Trevor Smith
Daniel Strutton
Dillon Warren
9:17.93aNash Central
12.-Carlito Colon
Esai Cunningham
Luis Majano
Oscar Maldonado
9:38.02aWestern Harnett
13.-Justin Banks
Ishmael Bishop
Creshon Jones
Daniel Morgan
10:20.61aRalph L Fike
---James Branch
David Conner
CJ Moore
Robert Williams
DQSoutheast Raleigh
---Lamar Brewer
Adrian Nash
Elijah Reid
Stephen Sacchitello
DQSoutheast Raleigh
---Jared Bullock
Cj Hurt
Joshua Lawler
Patrick Merritt
DQSouth Granville
---Relay Team DQHarnett Central
---Dylan Elliot
Tyler Glen
Andrew Hoffman
Patrick Lynch
DQJacksonville
---Shannon Davis
Ali Ibraham
Jalen Jones
Alonzo Leonard
DQE E Smith
---Will Canady
Jarell Evans
Brian Fields
Dashawn Shaw
DQTerry Sanford
---Amani Finney
Ras'Deshaun Finney
Julian Huntley
Torey Brown
DQWestover Senior
---Kaleb Ianonne
Chris James
Kyle Warfel
Ronald Washington
DQSouth View
---Cory Cannon
Dequandra Morrisey
Eric Norris
Aaron Page
DQHoke County
---EB Hobbs-Brown
Jordan Maness
Peter Menzies
Peter Mueller
DQWilliam G. Enloe
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Upchurch15.51mHarnett Central
2.12Kieffer Griffen14.24mNash Central
1.11John Leonard14.23mTerry Sanford
3.-Marquise Ferguson13.37m PRHoke County
--10Laquest PeterkinDQ SRHoke County
--12JonQuail McDonaldDQSouth View
--9Damien MyerDQSouth View
--12Erick BadgerDQSouth View
--9Darius AlstonDQ PRWestern Harnett
--10Miles DavenportDQTerry Sanford
--9Chris CarruthDQWestern Harnett
---Joshua WoodsDQWestern Harnett
--10Josh McNeillDQTerry Sanford
--11Chris JonesDQDouglas Byrd
--9Byron CousinDQDouglas Byrd
---Tamaris LaneDQ PRNash Central
--12Marquis ThomasDQNash Central
---Dakota DimeryDQ PRLumberton
---Jamall EavesDQ PRRalph L Fike
---Reggie ScottDQ PRRalph L Fike
--12Matt CarlsonDQ SRPinecrest
--11Shane WallaceDQPinecrest
--12Dylan GaffneyDQPinecrest
---Anthony OwensDQJack Britt
---Abiaye FubaraDQHarnett Central
---Jared CrumblerDQHarnett Central
---Yul GodfreyDQ PRSouth Granville
--11Timothy EdelenDQ SRWakefield
---Christian DetmerDQ PRWakefield
---Allen KapaherrDQ PRSouth Granville
---Brad CoxDQ PRSouth Granville
---Brad YovanovichDQ PRWakefield
---Kevin WarrenDQOverhills
--10Prince RhemDQE E Smith
--12James RobinsonDQE E Smith
--11Shamell PattersonDQE E Smith
---Myles McMurrayDQ PRJacksonville
--11Eli CrutchfieldDQOur Lady Of Good Cou...
--11Ryan WatsonDQOur Lady Of Good Cou...
---Shola ShokunbiDQ PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
--12Gabe EvansDQPine Forest
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ahmad Norman45.11mJacksonville
2.12Eric Upchurch44.50m PRHarnett Central
1.12James Robinson42.49m PRE E Smith
1.10Andre Nichols38.86m SRSouth View
2.11Chris Jones36.67mDouglas Byrd
3.-Zaire Hines36.44m PRJacksonville
4.-Marquise Ferguson36.19m PRHoke County
3.12Gabe Evans36.06mPine Forest
2.-Kevin Warren35.22mOverhills
4.12JonQuail McDonald34.92m PRSouth View
5.12Matt Carlson34.64m SRPinecrest
1.-Jorge Castillo34.16m PRUnion
1.10Cameron Clark34.08m SRWilliam G. Enloe
2.-Anthony Owens33.89m SRJack Britt
--12Dylan GaffneyDQPinecrest
--11Shane WallaceDQPinecrest
--10John FlinnDQ PRRalph L Fike
---Will JeannitonDQ PRRalph L Fike
---Romell DavisDQ SRLumberton
--12Marquis ThomasDQNash Central
--12Kieffer GriffenDQ PRNash Central
---Brad YovanovichDQ PRWakefield
---Brad CoxDQ PRSouth Granville
---Allen KapaherrDQ PRSouth Granville
---Christian DetmerDQ PRWakefield
--11Timothy EdelenDQ SRWakefield
---Tevin VassDQ PRSouth Granville
---Jared CrumblerDQHarnett Central
--12Denzel DunlapDQPine Forest
---Lamont GaillardDQPine Forest
---Myles McMurrayDQ PRJacksonville
--11Ryan WatsonDQOur Lady Of Good Cou...
--11Eli CrutchfieldDQOur Lady Of Good Cou...
--10Bobby MitchellDQOur Lady Of Good Cou...
--11Rayshawn DorseyDQE E Smith
--11Shamell PattersonDQ PRE E Smith
--12Nevada SmithDQWilliam G. Enloe
--9Byron CousinDQDouglas Byrd
--9Damien MyerDQ PRSouth View
--10Laquest PeterkinDQ SRHoke County
--10Josh McNeillDQTerry Sanford
---Daniel GriffinDQTerry Sanford
--9Chris CarruthDQWestern Harnett
---Joshua WoodsDQWestern Harnett
--9Mateius BrownDQWestern Harnett
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Louden2.03mEast Wake
1.11Jonathon Addison2.03m PRWilliam G. Enloe
3.-Raheem Washington1.93m PRUnion
3.11Josh King1.93m SRRalph L Fike
3.10Jackson Nosbisch1.93m PRJack Britt
1.12Webster Montague1.82mEast Wake
6.12Preston Walker1.82m PRKnightdale
6.-George Williams1.82mPine Forest
2.-Brandon Jefferson1.77mSouth Granville
3.-Brandon Whitehead1.72m PRLee County
1.10Caleb Conwell1.67m SRWakefield
1.10Justice Singer1.67mPinecrest
4.12Ibrahim Diakite1.67mKnightdale
---Armonta TylerDQ PRKnightdale
--11Kyle MartinDQOur Lady Of Good Cou...
--11Marques JohnsonDQPine Forest
---Kalili BradleyDQPine Forest
--12Dannie MonroeDQ PRPinecrest
--11Lee GoldstonDQUnion Pines
--11Spencer WaldenDQUnion Pines
--12Demetry ClarkDQNash Central
--11Jalen HoltDQSoutheast Raleigh
---John YesisDQOverhills
---Charlie TwittyDQ PRWilliam G. Enloe
--12Anthony YamagataDQWilliam G. Enloe
--9Kevin CruzDQWestern Harnett
--9Carlito ColonDQWestern Harnett
--9LaDante ElerbyDQTerry Sanford
--9Thomas JordanDQTerry Sanford
--9Kory JonesDQ SRHoke County
---Justin GlassDQ PRHoke County
---Kenneth SemienDQ PRHoke County
--12Samuel QuinonesDQSouth View
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Taylor3.35mNash Central
1.10Russell Langley3.35mNash Central
3.12Ian Paran3.20mPinecrest
4.-Tyler Newman3.04mRalph L Fike
5.-Brandon Stonesifer2.59mPinecrest
6.-Jake Hatcher2.43mWilliam G. Enloe
7.-Aaron Teran2.28mWilliam G. Enloe
7.-Nick Parker2.28mWilliam G. Enloe
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Russell Langley3.35mNash Central
1.12Josh Taylor3.35mNash Central
1.12Ian Paran3.20mPinecrest
2.-Tyler Newman3.04m PRRalph L Fike
3.-Brandon Stonesifer2.59m PRPinecrest
3.-Jake Hatcher2.43m PRWilliam G. Enloe
4.-Aaron Teran2.28m PRWilliam G. Enloe
4.-Nick Parker2.28m PRWilliam G. Enloe
--10Jay HarrisDQPinecrest
--11Lee GoldstonDQUnion Pines
--12Brandon TedderDQ PRRalph L Fike
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Frank Quarles7.08m SRDouglas Byrd
2.12Josh Dunston7.02mKnightdale
3.10Deondre Butler6.83m SRJack Britt
4.12Deonnonti McLean6.76mHoke County
1.11Dominique Faison6.55m SRWilliam G. Enloe
1.12Webster Montague6.50m PREast Wake
1.-Marquis McMillan6.19m PRJack Britt
1.12Lawrence Hardy6.15m PRRalph L Fike
5.11Brandon Bulla6.13mSouth View
2.11Jonathon Addison6.12m SRWilliam G. Enloe
3.12Alex Ruffin6.10m PRRalph L Fike
3.-Laronte Lassister6.10m PRKnightdale
6.10Kendall Fuller6.09mOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.11BeeJay Fields6.04mSouth View
5.-Raheem Washington6.01m PRUnion
3.-Cedric Cash6.00m PRSouth Granville
2.10Mario Thorpe5.98m PRSouth Granville
2.-Devin Herron5.94mPine Forest
6.9Mario Jordan5.94m PRJacksonville
4.10Caleb Conwell5.89m SRWakefield
5.-Brandon Jefferson5.86mSouth Granville
1.-Jevon Morris5.81m PRHarnett Central
--12Rueben MaloneDQHarnett Central
---Jermain WilliamsDQ PRRed Springs
---Julian BrownDQ PRRed Springs
---Isaih KennedyDQ PRLumberton
---Brandon BrownDQ SRLumberton
---Ahmad SmithDQ PRLumberton
--10Sandy ChapmanDQSoutheast Raleigh
--11Jalen HoltDQ SRSoutheast Raleigh
---Montavious GarrettDQ PRNash Central
--12Demetry ClarkDQNash Central
--12Christo BounthanomDQPinecrest
--12John BrownDQPinecrest
---Marquis ForsheeDQ PRJack Britt
--10Steven KennedyDQ SRPinecrest
--9Tyshawn SidersDQ SRJacksonville
---Aaron DavisonDQ PRJacksonville
--12Rodney LeakDQ SRKnightdale
--12Ben HarveyDQ PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
--9Jesse AniebonamDQOur Lady Of Good Cou...
--9Emmanual GardnerDQE E Smith
--9Nicoe PlessDQE E Smith
---Tamell BradhamDQ PRE E Smith
---George WilliamsDQ PRPine Forest
---Kalili BradleyDQPine Forest
--11Marcus MitchellDQDouglas Byrd
--11Lorenzeo PoolerDQDouglas Byrd
---Charlie TwittyDQ PRWilliam G. Enloe
---Brandon WhiteheadDQ PRLee County
---Dan StringfellowDQ PRLee County
--9Andre StewartDQSouth View
--11Marc CallendarDQWestover Senior
--9Kory JonesDQ SRHoke County
---Corey FlaggDQWestern Harnett
--9Chris GloverDQTerry Sanford
--9Darius AlstonDQWestern Harnett
--9LaDante ElerbyDQ SRTerry Sanford
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kendall Fuller13.25m SROur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.11Justice Blount13.00mJack Britt
3.11Brandon Bulla12.80mSouth View
--12Samuel QuinonesDQSouth View
--9Andre StewartDQSouth View
--9Kory JonesDQ SRHoke County
--12Deonnonti McLeanDQHoke County
--11Thomas GarnerDQWestern Harnett
--9Chris GloverDQ SRTerry Sanford
--9Jahmaal DanielDQ PRTerry Sanford
---Brandon WhiteheadDQ PRLee County
---Demitric OwensDQDouglas Byrd
---Terrel BentonDQDouglas Byrd
--11Octavious McIntyreDQJack Britt
--11Jalen HoltDQ SRSoutheast Raleigh
--10Sandy ChapmanDQSoutheast Raleigh
--11Spencer WaldenDQUnion Pines
--12Lawrence HardyDQ SRRalph L Fike
---Adresha LeachDQ PRRed Springs
---Jordan WinstonDQ SRWakefield
--12Darien ClaytonDQOverhills
--12Rueben MaloneDQHarnett Central
---Jevon MorrisDQ PRHarnett Central
--9Jesse AniebonamDQ PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
---Kobe WalkerDQ PROur Lady Of Good Cou...
--12Roderick WalkerDQKnightdale
---Aaron DavisonDQ PRJacksonville
--10Dana StoneDQ PRJacksonville
---Laronte LassisterDQ PRKnightdale
---Devin HerronDQPine Forest
--11Marques JohnsonDQPine Forest