Athletic.net Team Results Management

NY State Championships 2011

Saturday, June 11, 2011

Caledonia-Mumford HS, TBD

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
New York - Long Island
Holy Child
New York - New York
Aquinas
New York - Staten Island
Mckee Voc & Tech
Port Richmond
New York - Uncategorized
Mt Saint Mary
New York - Westchester
Hackley
New York - Western Lakes
Immaculata Academy
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Championship | Division 1 | Division 2 | Championship Pentathlon   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Championship - Finals
1.12Josh Trone10.84aLong Beach
2.12Shawn Charles10.98aGreece Olympia
3.10Brian Smith11.06aGreece Athena
4.12Devin Lee11.13aSheepshead Bay
5.12Dayne Savory11.23aBay Shore
6.11Winslow Dorsanvil11.30aSpring Valley
7.12Tre Bracey11.48aAlexander Hamilton
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Winslow Dorsanvil10.82aSpring Valley
2.12Josh Trone10.86aLong Beach
3.12Shawn Charles10.90aGreece Olympia
4.12Courtland Cargill10.97aNew Rochelle
5.10Brian Smith11.01aGreece Athena
6.12Devin Lee11.12aSheepshead Bay
7.12Dayne Savory11.19aBay Shore
8.11Mark Jackson11.20aLongwood
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Tre Bracey11.19aAlexander Hamilton
2.11Tyler O'bryant11.22aEllenville Central
3.11Erin Parker11.31aRoosevelt (LI)
4.10Brandon VanderBrook11.32aMarion Central
5.11Emmanuel Collins11.37aChristian Brothers -...
6.12Chris Meyer11.45aLetchworth Central
7.12Dominick Vitali11.65aJohnson City Senior
--12Brad BorowczykFSAkron Central
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division 1 - Prelims
1.11Winslow Dorsanvil10.81aSpring Valley
4.10Brian Smith10.82aGreece Athena
7.12Shawn Charles10.84aGreece Olympia
2.12Courtland Cargill10.92aNew Rochelle
5.12Josh Trone10.94aLong Beach
3.11Mark Jackson11.01aLongwood
6.12Devin Lee11.02aSheepshead Bay
8.12Dayne Savory11.05aBay Shore
9.10Laray Smith11.05aXaverian
10.12Hector Lanzo11.05aPort Jervis
11.12Jaquan Smith11.07aElmont Memorial
12.12Alonzo Contini11.14aWashingtonville
13.12Brent Jules11.14aMedgar Evers College...
14.10Marcellino Christie11.22aShenendehowa Central
15.11Joe Carr11.25aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
16.12Jamal Reed11.30aGeorge W Fowler
17.11Amani Jackson11.38aJamesville De Witt
18.10Andy Smigiera11.40aWest Seneca East
19.10Harvey Smith11.46aFranklin Academy (Ma...
20.12Keith Mesidor11.47aXavier
21.12Kow Donker11.81aUnion-Endicott
--11Wayne GordonDNFSweet Home
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division 2 - Prelims
1.12Tre Bracey10.97aAlexander Hamilton
4.10Brandon VanderBrook10.98aMarion Central
2.11Tyler O'bryant11.04aEllenville Central
3.12Chris Meyer11.08aLetchworth Central
5.11Emmanuel Collins11.11aChristian Brothers -...
7.11Erin Parker11.13aRoosevelt (LI)
8.12Brad Borowczyk11.19aAkron Central
9.12Tayron Bryant11.25aHudson
10.12D'ante Mims11.27aMedina
6.12Dominick Vitali11.29aJohnson City Senior
11.11Taylor Colucci11.33aThe Stony Brook
12.11Kadeem Chung11.39aHudson
13.11Daniel Norris11.41aHackley
14.11Bob Cebula11.44aSusquenhanna Valley
15.12Jesse Perkins11.46aTiconderoga Central
16.12Donte Colter11.48aRoosevelt (LI)
17.9Nick Cometti11.50aSolvay
18.12Jose Aldorondo11.76aEllenville Central
 
 
X 200 Meters - Championship - Finals
1.10Brian Smith22.01aGreece Athena
2.12Davion Wint22.02aChristopher Columbus...
3.12Daniel McCord22.07aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.12Todd Colas22.22aBrentwood
5.10Laray Smith22.29aXaverian
6.10Michael Blake22.44aMt Vernon
7.11Tyler O'bryant22.65aEllenville Central
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.10Brian Smith21.49aGreece Athena
2.10Michael Blake21.62aMt Vernon
3.12Davion Wint21.88aChristopher Columbus...
4.12Daniel McCord21.93aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.12Todd Colas22.00aBrentwood
6.10Laray Smith22.08aXaverian
7.12Courtland Cargill22.11aNew Rochelle
8.12Chris Miller22.12aAverill Park Central
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.11Tyler O'bryant21.90aEllenville Central
2.12Chris Meyer22.20aLetchworth Central
3.12Reuben Young22.34aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
4.12Derrick White22.41aNewark Central
5.11Erin Parker22.44aRoosevelt (LI)
6.11Anthony Djerdjaj22.49aJohn F Kennedy Catho...
7.12Tayron Bryant22.50aHudson
8.10Ian Parnell22.92aHackley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division 1 - Prelims
1.10Brian Smith21.64aGreece Athena
2.12Todd Colas21.91aBrentwood
3.10Laray Smith21.91aXaverian
4.12Courtland Cargill21.93aNew Rochelle
5.10Michael Blake21.97aMt Vernon
7.12Davion Wint21.97aChristopher Columbus...
6.12Daniel McCord22.02aHalf Hollow Hills West
8.12Chris Miller22.12aAverill Park Central
9.11Andy Nicolas22.32aMidwood
10.10Alex Reid22.38aLockport
11.11Akeel Lynch22.41aSt Francis School
12.12Michael Flowers22.47aAmsterdam
13.10Austin Perez22.59aFayetteville-Manlius
14.12Darious Reynolds22.69aNewburgh Free
15.12Michael Camacho22.71aGeneral Douglas Maca...
16.10Harvey Smith22.77aFranklin Academy (Ma...
17.12Alonzo Contini22.77aWashingtonville
18.12Jaymen Teemer22.78aLong Beach
19.10Chris Simmons22.94aThomas R Proctor
20.12Kow Donker24.86aUnion-Endicott
--12Shawn CharlesDNFGreece Olympia
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division 2 - Prelims
1.11Erin Parker22.31aRoosevelt (LI)
4.12Tayron Bryant22.40aHudson
7.11Anthony Djerdjaj22.43aJohn F Kennedy Catho...
2.11Tyler O'bryant22.46aEllenville Central
8.12Reuben Young22.46aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
3.12Chris Meyer22.51aLetchworth Central
9.12Dominick Vitali22.53aJohnson City Senior
5.12Derrick White22.75aNewark Central
6.10Ian Parnell22.76aHackley
10.12Kevin Wren22.85aDuanesburg Central
11.12D'ante Mims22.98aMedina
12.11Daniel Norris23.00aHackley
13.12Brad Borowczyk23.31aAkron Central
14.12Craig Ashcroft23.34aHolland Patent Central
15.12CJ Stewart23.49aSaranac Lake
16.11Christian Lesperance23.94aOgdensburg Free
17.11Taylor Colucci23.97aThe Stony Brook
 
 
X 400 Meters - Championship - Finals
1.12Mel Mosley47.76aMiddletown
2.12Andre Jordan49.01aMedgar Evers College...
3.12Zaid Al-Doori49.19aHarrison
4.10Harvey Smith49.97aFranklin Academy (Ma...
5.11Anthony Djerdjaj50.06aJohn F Kennedy Catho...
6.11Taariq Jones50.52aKingston
7.11Kevin Hunter52.03aPawling
--12Owen LaubDNFSouthampton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Mel Mosley47.31aMiddletown
2.12Andre Jordan48.79aMedgar Evers College...
3.12Zaid Al-Doori49.17aHarrison
4.10Harvey Smith49.17aFranklin Academy (Ma...
5.11Taariq Jones49.19aKingston
6.11Kirk Staine49.58aBaldwin
7.12Justin Mahoney49.65aBaldwin
8.12Raphael Rother49.68aBay Shore
9.12Cordell Johnson49.70aNiagara Falls
10.11Temitope Bajulaiye49.85aNew Rochelle
11.10Denzel Knight49.96aBrockport Central
12.12Ibrahim Abubkar50.02aBrentwood
13.12Amos Webb50.15aMexico Central
14.12Javante Coley50.81aGreece Olympia
15.11Dominic Buccieri51.46aSt Francis School
16.12Nazim Roberts-Smith51.68aColonie Central
17.10Cullen Vaughn51.91aCorning-Painted Post...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.11Kevin Hunter48.60aPawling
2.12Owen Laub48.78aSouthampton
3.11Anthony Djerdjaj49.37aJohn F Kennedy Catho...
4.12Eric Hernandez49.83aCorinth Central
5.10Ian Parnell50.18aHackley
6.11Adrian Climer50.42aNew Paltz
7.12Derrick White50.54aNewark Central
8.12Reuben Young51.39aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
9.12Brian Tubbs51.39aWaverly Senior
10.11Christian Lesperance51.65aOgdensburg Free
11.9Bobby Liebel51.67aTonawanda
12.11Micah Patterson52.09aSaranac Central
13.12Chris Edouard52.85aValley Stream North
14.11Jake Pritchard52.86aTyburn Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Championship - Finals
1.11Zavon Watkins1:51.32aLiverpool
2.12Ryan Brennan1:52.19aMonroe-Woodbury
3.11Giancarlo Sainato1:52.44aColonie Central
4.11Strymar Livingston1:52.47aChristopher Columbus...
5.12Andrew Pirnie1:53.02aHilton Central
6.12Damion Walker1:53.29aSpringfield Gardens
7.12John DeLallo1:53.49aWest Genesee Senior
8.12Joe Fuller1:53.83aLongwood
9.12Gregory Perrier1:54.07aHalf Hollow Hills East
10.12Nick Deluna1:54.08aMassapequa
11.11Tyler Scheving1:54.305aBarker Central
12.12Josh Miller1:54.307aVestal
13.10Cory McCarty1:54.83aSouth Side (Elmira)
14.11Andrew Keresztes1:55.25aPort Jefferson (Earl...
15.12Payton Hazzard1:55.41aSt Anthony's
16.11Thomas Bardabelias1:55.79aValley Stream North
17.12Tommy Vandenberg1:55.84aMamaroneck
18.11Matt Crawford1:56.03aBethlehem Central
19.12Matt Denk1:56.45aAquinas
20.12Carter Humphrey1:56.49aYorktown Heights
21.12Kieran Newcomb1:56.57aBrooklyn Friends
22.10Jonathan Greenwood1:56.836aFreeport
23.12Brandon Maines1:56.838aKenmore West
24.12Andi Augustin1:57.16aNanuet
25.12Matthew Cheney1:57.17aBeaver River Central
26.10Patrick Rooney1:57.23aMonroe-Woodbury
27.12hunter Bartlett1:57.27aNew Paltz
28.9Matt Murray1:57.35aNorwich City Schools
29.11Michael Jackson1:58.11aBath-Haverling Central
30.10Kalen Sullivan1:58.50aWest Seneca West
31.12Patrick Cen1:58.83aArchbishop Molloy
32.12Nicolas Collazos1:59.31aSouthampton
33.11Cameron Johnson1:59.36aFairport
34.11Austin Becker1:59.66aBroadalbin-Perth
35.12William Reis2:00.12aCooperstown
36.12Zachary Ziemer2:00.91aSeton Catholic Centr...
37.12Jake Frego2:04.61aNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Championship Pentathlon - Finals
1.12Shane Cruz4:28.46aLongwood
2.11Gavin Clark-Gartner4:29.76aIchabod Crane Central
3.12Eric Riley4:31.74aOneida
4.12Andrew Klock4:32.41aNanuet
5.11Romario McDowell4:32.76aThomas Jefferson
6.12Travis Nagle4:32.97aRandolph
7.12Jimmy Stefanowicz4:35.43aKingston
8.11Jermaine Hammond4:40.00aBallston Spa
9.10Trevin Barber4:40.49aAllegany-Limestone C...
10.12Sam Brandstadt4:41.55aWhitesboro
11.12John Brown4:49.51aSaranac Central
12.12Brandon Kallner4:50.27aBerne Knox Westerlo
13.11Mike Morgan4:50.93aWayne Central
14.12Travis Ashlaw4:51.83aMassena Central
15.12Sam Rugg4:52.60aDryden
16.12Gabe Rivera4:54.86aIrondequoit (West)
17.11Marcus Lobdell4:56.82aKenmore West
18.12James Guarnera4:57.11aElwood-John H Glenn
19.11Jimmy Moyer4:57.40aOneida
20.12Thomas Bove5:00.73aPort Jefferson (Earl...
21.11Josh Collins5:09.58aJohn A Coleman Catho...
22.11Michael Campobasso5:15.99aJohn F Kennedy Catho...
23.11Michele Tripoli5:16.30aValley Stream North
24.11James Hargett5:16.82aSouth Side (Elmira)
25.12Tom Ford5:19.13aEast Meadow
26.11Aidan Fullerton5:20.01aYorktown Heights
27.11Ryan Owens5:20.58aLetchworth Central
28.12Neil Pinnock5:21.23aIona Preparatory
29.11Zach Grenier5:21.76aOgdensburg Free
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Championship - Finals
1.12Chad Noelle4:11.17aGreene Central
2.11Zavon Watkins4:12.52aLiverpool
3.11Thomas Awad4:12.86aChaminade
4.11Brian Crimmins4:12.87aHorseheads Central
5.12Owen Skeete4:12.90aWestbury
6.12Jesse Garn4:13.38aMarcellus Central
7.12Cody Orton4:19.01aDover
8.12Martin Hehir4:19.12aWashingtonville
9.12Ryan Moynihan4:19.14aGeneseo Central
10.11Dan Lennon4:19.30aPeru Central
11.11Cameron Bruce4:19.36aLansing
12.10Cooper Roach4:19.41aHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
13.11Austin Lane4:19.72aGreenwich Central
14.12Cody Racha4:20.75aHolland Patent Central
15.11Charlie Carr4:21.17aBrewster
16.11Christian Delago4:23.18aShaker
17.10Alex Campanella4:23.84aEldred Central
18.12Billy Gabriel4:25.27aWest Genesee Senior
19.12Zakk Hess4:25.32aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
20.10Jake Urys4:26.69aMekeel Christian Aca...
21.8James Burke4:26.79aPort Jefferson (Earl...
22.10Morgan Marlow4:27.92aFranklin Academy (Ma...
23.11Will McDuffie4:28.98aCollegiate
24.12Matthew Woop4:29.79aChaminade
25.12Timothy Odin4:30.20aNorthport
26.11Jeremy Rushok4:30.26aAkron Central
27.10Alex Wood4:30.27aOgdensburg Free
28.11Adam Yohanan4:31.95aBronx Of Science
29.11Nick Ellenoff4:37.86aTrinity School
30.10Kalen Sullivan4:43.15aWest Seneca West
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Championship - Finals
1.12Tim Luthin8:58.92aWarwick Valley
2.12Chad Noelle8:59.03aGreene Central
3.12Martin Hehir9:03.01aWashingtonville
4.12Cole Townsend9:03.37aCanisius
5.11Dan Lennon9:09.37aPeru Central
6.11Thomas Awad9:09.83aChaminade
7.12Cohen Miles-Rath9:11.301aWayland Cohocton
8.12Otis Ubriaco9:11.310aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
9.12Owen Skeete9:11.84aWestbury
10.10Nick Ryan9:11.86aFayetteville-Manlius
11.12Edward Owens9:13.42aPacker Collegiate In...
12.11Marc Violone9:15.25aByram Hills
13.12Chris Buchanan9:17.19aCicero-North Syracuse
14.12Brian Busby9:19.59aNew Paltz
15.12Connor Crowley9:20.19aBayport Blue Point
16.10Kris Moran9:20.88aNorth Babylon
17.10Ryan Manahan9:22.35aMarcellus Central
18.9TJ Hornberger9:22.39aLake Shore Central
19.10Jason Lange9:22.87aNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
20.12Chad Maloy9:24.01aSpringville-Griffith...
21.11Mitchell Kun9:25.23aSheepshead Bay
22.11Ian Tolan9:25.45aBinghamton
23.12Tyler Eustance9:27.45aHilton Central
24.10Connor Gordon9:28.09aFranklin Academy (Ma...
25.11Johnny Marvin9:37.11aRhinebeck
26.12Dylan Racha9:50.56aHolland Patent Central
27.12Victor Palumbo9:56.51aEastchester
28.10Stephen Shine10:08.41aBriarcliff
29.11Samuel Catalano10:13.49aValley Stream North
30.12Thomas Lauzon10:54.19aSalmon River Central
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Championship - Finals
1.12Sancho Barrett14.26aAmityville Memorial
2.12Malcolm Moseley14.60aNew Rochelle
3.12Terry Martin14.80aPine Bush Central Dist
4.12Jacob Wray14.87aStarpoint Central
5.11Tyriek Johnson14.97aHuntington
6.11Eric Williams15.22aBatavia Senior
7.12Alec Silvera15.22aCooperstown
8.12Adam Abdur-Rahman15.31aMiddletown
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Sancho Barrett14.05aAmityville Memorial
2.12Malcolm Moseley14.44aNew Rochelle
3.12Jacob Wray14.45aStarpoint Central
4.12Terry Martin14.46aPine Bush Central Dist
5.11Tyriek Johnson14.51aHuntington
6.12Adam Abdur-Rahman14.64aMiddletown
7.11Chris Garzia14.81aEast Meadow
8.11Rudje Beckford14.81aDewitt Clinton
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Alec Silvera14.58aCooperstown
2.11Eric Williams14.73aBatavia Senior
3.11Darryl Spencer14.92aCleveland Hill
4.9Jay Hebert14.98aTiconderoga Central
5.11Jorden Bennett15.03aAlexander Central
6.11Benjamin Neiman15.19aPort Jefferson (Earl...
7.12Jon Foulds15.26aNorwich City Schools
8.12Zach Bazan15.76aMaple Hill
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Championship Pentathlon - Finals
1.12Brandon Kallner15.32aBerne Knox Westerlo
2.11Michael Campobasso15.52aJohn F Kennedy Catho...
3.11Jermaine Hammond15.58aBallston Spa
4.12Tom Ford15.66aEast Meadow
5.11Marcus Lobdell15.71aKenmore West
6.12Shane Cruz15.78aLongwood
7.12Sam Brandstadt15.78aWhitesboro
8.11Mike Morgan15.89aWayne Central
9.12Andrew Klock15.91aNanuet
10.12Jimmy Stefanowicz15.92aKingston
11.11Zach Grenier15.95aOgdensburg Free
12.12Gabe Rivera16.06aIrondequoit (West)
13.12Eric Riley16.35aOneida
14.12Thomas Bove16.39aPort Jefferson (Earl...
15.11Michele Tripoli16.41aValley Stream North
16.11Romario McDowell16.47aThomas Jefferson
17.12James Guarnera16.50aElwood-John H Glenn
18.11Gavin Clark-Gartner16.61aIchabod Crane Central
19.12Neil Pinnock16.69aIona Preparatory
20.11Jimmy Moyer16.74aOneida
21.11Aidan Fullerton16.80aYorktown Heights
22.12Sam Rugg16.84aDryden
23.10Trevin Barber16.92aAllegany-Limestone C...
24.12Travis Ashlaw16.94aMassena Central
25.12Travis Nagle17.23aRandolph
26.12John Brown17.37aSaranac Central
27.11Josh Collins17.46aJohn A Coleman Catho...
28.11James Hargett17.61aSouth Side (Elmira)
29.11Ryan Owens18.54aLetchworth Central
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Division 1 - Prelims
1.12Sancho Barrett14.29aAmityville Memorial
4.12Terry Martin14.48aPine Bush Central Dist
2.12Adam Abdur-Rahman14.52aMiddletown
3.11Tyriek Johnson14.52aHuntington
5.12Malcolm Moseley14.58aNew Rochelle
7.12Jacob Wray14.65aStarpoint Central
8.11Chris Garzia14.65aEast Meadow
6.11Rudje Beckford14.93aDewitt Clinton
9.12Jeremy Burke14.93aNew Rochelle
10.12Dashawn Gates14.94aAlbany
11.12Charlie Kenyon14.94aWilliamsville North
12.11Nyder Chardonette14.97aUniondale
13.10Cory Keefe15.16aOswego
14.12Jahleel Michael15.19aLafayette
15.12Conor Everett15.30aHorseheads Central
16.11Brian War15.50aElmira Free Academy
17.11Domenic DeNiro15.58aXavier
18.11Cameron Black15.62aSt Anthony's
19.11Steven Kuznia15.63aSaratoga Springs
20.11Jack Honis22.49aWesthill
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Division 2 - Prelims
1.11Eric Williams14.68aBatavia Senior
2.12Alec Silvera14.84aCooperstown
3.11Benjamin Neiman15.09aPort Jefferson (Earl...
4.11Jorden Bennett15.14aAlexander Central
7.12Jon Foulds15.15aNorwich City Schools
5.9Jay Hebert15.16aTiconderoga Central
6.11Darryl Spencer15.19aCleveland Hill
8.12Zach Bazan15.34aMaple Hill
9.12Chris Wehner15.35aCooperstown
10.12Travis DeMuth15.36aAlden Central
11.12Ian McMahon15.74aWaverly Senior
12.11Nick Crawford15.89aOgdensburg Free
13.12Jon Paulsen15.99aEllenville Central
14.11Shawn Hendrix16.18aPeru Central
15.10Joe Cafaro16.34aValley Stream North
16.11Ben Nadareski16.36aNew Paltz
17.11Chris Behrens17.04aBronxville
18.12Samuel Taft17.69aMekeel Christian Aca...
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Championship - Finals
1.11Kadesh Roberts53.80aBay Shore
2.12Joe Payton53.96aLongwood
3.11Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong53.99aDewitt Clinton
4.11Edward Wagner54.39aXavier
5.12Jahleel Michael54.80aLafayette
6.12Jarrek Babb55.17aBaldwin
7.12Antonio Vankouvering55.25aNewark Central
8.12Jeremy Burke57.77aNew Rochelle
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong53.41aDewitt Clinton
2.12Joe Payton53.46aLongwood
3.11Kadesh Roberts53.94aBay Shore
4.11Edward Wagner54.35aXavier
5.12Jarrek Babb54.70aBaldwin
6.12Jeremy Burke54.75aNew Rochelle
7.12Jahleel Michael54.77aLafayette
8.12Dashawn Gates55.18aAlbany
9.11Sacharz Williams55.68aEast (Rochester)
10.12Adam Abdur-Rahman55.69aMiddletown
11.12Matt Killian56.69aGrand Island Central
12.12Andrew Hoover56.99aBaldwinsville Central
13.12Robert Farrell57.22aMahopac
14.11Walter Sampson58.53aBinghamton
15.12Adam Civitano59.82aSt Joseph's by the Sea
--12Manny MosleyDQMiddletown
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Antonio Vankouvering54.59aNewark Central
2.12Rockne Burns56.23aPulaski Central
3.11Darryl Spencer56.24aCleveland Hill
4.12Jon Paulsen56.51aEllenville Central
5.11Mario Mayen56.60aCenter Moriches
6.11Cole Mensch56.99aWaverly Senior
7.11Dylan Cassidy57.04aFredonia
8.12Mike Suchocki57.10aCobleskill Richmondv...
9.12Brian Majestic57.17aNew Paltz
10.12Stephen Brucker57.90aSchalmont
11.11Alex McDonald58.80aCollegiate
12.11Christian Soto58.83aHastings
13.11Nick Crawford58.96aOgdensburg Free
14.11Logan Phillips59.51aGenesee Valley
15.12Jake Martindale1:00.73aSaranac Central
--11Steven BarbutoDNFValley Stream North
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Championship - Finals
1.12Edward Owens9:15.76aPacker Collegiate In...
2.12Jared Rousell9:23.77aWebster Thomas
3.12Shaun Thompson9:27.45aBaldwinsville Central
4.12Cal Michaels9:29.72aVestal
5.11Brendan Smith9:31.74aChristian Brothers -...
6.11Thomas Diliberto9:33.88aSt Anthony's
7.12Chad Maloy9:36.78aSpringville-Griffith...
8.12Casey Gilboy9:40.22aShaker
9.12Kyle Wegner9:40.90aSaratoga Springs
10.12Joe Ray9:41.77aBayport Blue Point
11.12Mark Valentino9:42.12aSmithtown West
12.11Connor Fuller9:43.85aBainbridge Guilford
13.12Aaron Tompkins9:45.11aNew Hartford
14.12Matt Johnson9:45.40aIthaca
15.12Mike Morrow9:45.59aRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
16.11Brendan Wortner9:47.23aDobbs Ferry
17.11Sam Anderson9:47.53aSouth Lewis Central
18.12Kevin Hoose9:48.06aHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
19.12Jason Ehmann9:48.49aGeneseo Central
20.12Daniel Siegel9:49.22aGreat Neck South
21.11Patrizio Grandinali9:52.12aWarwick Valley
22.11Dayton Flannery9:52.82aBronxville
23.11Robert Calamia9:56.86aSmithtown East
24.12Greg Johnsmeyer10:00.29aOnteora
25.12James Naglieri10:01.74aNorth Rockland
26.12Nick Orlowski10:04.45aAlden Central
27.11Devon Rodriguez10:05.52aGeneseo Central
28.10Sidgie Greene10:05.97aThomas Jefferson
29.10Corey Lamere10:06.70aFranklin Academy (Ma...
30.12Peter Gelston10:08.67aWhite Plains
31.11Hunter Proscia10:21.10aEldred Central
32.12Derek Geiger10:29.67aGrand Island Central
33.10Fred Lang10:30.85aMineola
34.10Mitchell Ryan10:32.65aSeton Catholic Centr...
35.10Jordan Pantalone10:45.87aNotre Dame-Bishop Gi...
36.11Josh Eng11:00.05aNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Division 1 - Finals
1.-Michael Betton
Andre Jordan
Brent Jules
Adrian Lewis
41.93aMedgar Evers College...
2.-Kareem Campbell
Michael Blake
Darien Burnside
Shaquile Henry
42.28aMt Vernon
3.-Ben Konigsberg
Gary Castelli
Rob Merritt
Zaid Al-Doori
42.61aHarrison
4.-Jaron Moorer
Darien Johnson
Andre Allen
Eddie Williams
42.64aEdison Technical
5.-Darin Brown
Mel Mosley
Manny Mosley
Web Pierre
42.76aMiddletown
6.-Jarried Redwood
Justin Ma
Daniel McCord
Abdias Myrtil
43.05aHalf Hollow Hills West
7.-Nyder Chardonette
Derrick Ingram
Khaaliq Evans
Tresean Goodwin
43.06aUniondale
8.-John Scott
Dayne Savory
Raphael Rother
Connor Crane
43.07aBay Shore
9.-Javante Coley
Shawn Charles
Desmond Mobley
Craig Hardgers
43.14aGreece Olympia
10.-Charlie Kenyon
Dan Teal
Collin Preston
Ruben Noel
43.43aWilliamsville North
11.-Mark Broughton
Andrew Johnson
Avery Yarn
Ryan Connor
43.61aCicero-North Syracuse
12.-Albert Daggs
Jared Allen
Derek Boland
Marcellino Christie
43.65aShenendehowa Central
13.-Oscar Rios
Dequane June
Patrick Humenghi
Robert Harris
44.06aCardinal Hayes
14.-Yanik Duffus
Alexander Candio
Kevin Morency
Christophe Lewis
47.44aSouth Shore
---Kow Donker
Michael Cheslock
Jimmy Lyons
David Cheeseboro
DNFUnion-Endicott
---Darious Reynolds
Makethin Reynolds
Isaiah Valentine
Antoine Davis
DQNewburgh Free
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Division 2 - Finals
1.-Akeil Alert
Tayron Bryant
John Eisner
Kadeem Chung
43.04aHudson
2.-Matt Allen
Maleke Fuentes
Tevin McDade
Tyler Plaud
43.49aOlean
3.-Courtney Henley
Simon Parker-Strong
Erin Parker
Donte Colter
43.52aRoosevelt (LI)
4.-Tomasz Czarnecki
Jon Paulsen
Jose Aldorondo
TYLER O'BRYANT
43.54aEllenville Central
5.-Clay Kinkaid
Clifton Bacon
Alan Bookmiller
Chris Meyer
43.99aLetchworth Central
6.-Matt Apple
Matt Denk
Lawrence Frazier
Thomas Green
44.01aAquinas Institute
7.-Nick Puusalu
Ian McMahon
Brian Tubbs
Sean Swartwood
44.02aWaverly Senior
8.-Ian Parnell
Luca Ameri
Daniel Norris
Mustafa Dais
44.15aHackley
9.-Emmanuel Collins
Nate Fornal
Deshawn Salter
Kevin Frasor
44.27aChristian Brothers -...
10.-Andrew White
Jonathan Wenting
Mark Brathwaite
Taylor Colucci
44.60aThe Stony Brook
11.-Patrick Taylor
David Layman
Josh Favolaro
Morgan Crawford
44.81aNorwich City Schools
12.-Luke Marrone
Warren Kraemer
Thomas Hudson
Chris Behrens
46.01aBronxville
13.-Kyle Palmer
Kyle Weems
Jake Frego
Zach Linsky
47.92aNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
---Jonathan Granger
Kenneth Johnston
Michael Barber
Jesse Perkins
DQTiconderoga Central
---Jordan Hall
Dakota Peel
Travis DeMuth
Alex Blood
DNFAlden Central
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division 1 - Finals
1.-Manny Mosley
Shakoy Burton
Web Pierre
Mel Mosley
3:15.35aMiddletown
2.-Jarrek Babb
Justin Mahoney
Kirk Staine
Treyvon Mask
3:17.01aBaldwin
3.-Earl Lucas
Javaun Grant
Daniel Simon
Robert Rhodes
3:17.42aBoys & Girls
4.-Michael Blake
Steven Gayle
Darien Burnside
Donnell Avery Taylor
3:18.98aMt Vernon
5.-Antoine Davis
Terrell Moore
Isaiah Valentine
Bryan Baldwin
3:21.09aNewburgh Free
6.-Sebastian Bush
Joe Fuller
Joe Payton
Vincent H-Soba
3:21.25aLongwood
7.-Zaid Al-Doori
Ben Konigsberg
Gary Castelli
Rob Merritt
3:22.54aHarrison
8.-Davion Wint
Strymar Livingston
Forrester Johnson
Shaquan Bailey
3:23.69aChristopher Columbus...
9.-Todd Colas
Tevin Foster
Myles Fowler
Ibrahim Abubkar
3:24.28aBrentwood
10.-Dashaun Cooper
Oshani Anglin
Jayvon Larkin
Ismail El-amin
3:25.30aWilson Magnet
11.-Jalen Sanders
Corey Graham
Phillip Whitted
Jordan Moore
3:26.28aCorcoran
12.-Alex Polino
Brian Cummiskey
James Willy
Dusty Perdziak
3:26.31aClarence
13.-Frederick Freeman
Tommy Osipitan
Nazim Roberts-Smith
Yaw Agyei
3:27.64aColonie Central
14.-Seth Kramer
Cory McCarty
Cody McCarty
Micah Oliver
3:31.45aSouth Side (Elmira)
15.-Cameron Black
Stanton Ridley
Adekola Adegbite
Gene Kum
3:31.47aSt Anthony's
16.-Harvey Smith
Austin Perry
John Picaro
Doug Fitzgerald
3:49.04aFranklin Academy (Ma...
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division 2 - Finals
1.-Nicolas Collazos
James Cowell
Owen Laub
Adrian Simioni
3:22.84aSouthampton
2.-Sean Swartwood
Nick Puusalu
Ian McMahon
Brian Tubbs
3:24.49aWaverly Senior
3.-hunter Bartlett
Asher Sells
Adrian Climer
Erik Simonson
3:24.90aNew Paltz
4.-Kevin Hunter
Colin Souter
Taylor Souter
Tim VanLew
3:25.78aPawling
5.-Jacob Miller
Alec Silvera
Jeremiah Ford
William Reis
3:26.36aCooperstown
6.-Andrew Phillips
Daniel Norris
Luca Ameri
Ian Parnell
3:27.44aHackley
7.-Corey Dewald
Lamel Battey
Dallas Taylor
Cameron Olejniczak
3:28.07aCheektowaga Central
8.-Brandon Bushey
Casey Jackson
Jake Martindale
Micah Patterson
3:28.14aSaranac Central
9.-Ryan Flanagan
Andrew Keresztes
Colin Flanagan
Cole Conte
3:29.00aPort Jefferson (Earl...
10.-Antonio Vankouvering
Ben McCormack
Jeremy Hassett
Derrick White
3:32.07aNewark Central
11.-Colt Duppen
Doug Brown
Jesse McNamara
David Krutz
3:35.13aMayfield Central
12.-Steven Barbuto
Thomas Bardabelias
Chris Edouard
Zachary Bugge
3:42.18aValley Stream North
13.-Nate Meyers
Andy Dobmeier
Chuck Vallone
Jamison Powell
3:43.42aSt Mary's (Lancaster)
14.-Zachery Marcellus
Randy Ball
Adam Villnave
Kody Sharlow
3:49.43aMadrid-Waddington Ce...
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Championship - Finals
1.11August Wolf17.32mHackley
2.12Henry Palermo16.22mBronxville
3.12Pat Heikkila16.15mVestal
4.12Brandon Reynolds16.07mKings Park
5.11Kendel Levy15.93mValley Stream North
6.12Keino Cowell15.41mForest Hills
7.12William Hotaling15.02mCenter Moriches
8.11Jordan Kihl14.87mLancaster Central
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Brandon Reynolds16.30mKings Park
2.12Pat Heikkila16.17mVestal
3.12Keino Cowell15.88mForest Hills
4.11Jordan Kihl15.48mLancaster Central
5.12Antione Keels15.37mEast (Rochester)
6.12Miles Bardo15.35mRome Free Academy
7.12Dante Allen15.34mHuntington
8.12Michael Seminario15.22mFordham Prep
9.12Darius Favors15.06mNorth Rockland
10.12Meena Farid15.02mSt Joseph's by the Sea
11.12Ieshawn Johnson14.97mBaldwin
12.12Carlos Mendez14.71mShaker
13.12Shawn Mitchell14.59mIndian River
14.12Anto Almasian14.47mMassena Central
15.11Garrett Lapolt13.57mMonticello
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Division 2 - Finals
1.11August Wolf16.73mHackley
2.12Henry Palermo16.21mBronxville
3.12William Hotaling15.90mCenter Moriches
4.11Kendel Levy15.70mValley Stream North
5.12Tyler Hixson15.22mRed Jacket Central
6.11Mike Prevorse15.15mPioneer Central
7.12Dan Margo14.98mOneida
8.12Dylan Hall14.85mAlbion
9.9Matthew Roberson14.78mCharlotte
10.12Patrick Canny14.77mValley Stream North
11.11Corey Duval14.42mSaranac Central
12.12Luke Albrecht14.27mHudson Falls
13.12Ben Beauchamp13.95mSpencer Van Etten Ce...
14.11Daven Brigham13.70mBeaver River Central
15.11Ryan Hickey12.96mOnteora
16.12William O'Bryan10.41mMadrid-Waddington Ce...
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Championship Pentathlon - Finals
1.11Josh Collins13.08mJohn A Coleman Catho...
2.12Gabe Rivera12.95mIrondequoit (West)
3.12Eric Riley12.73mOneida
4.11Ryan Owens12.16mLetchworth Central
5.12Sam Brandstadt11.97mWhitesboro
6.12Travis Nagle11.87mRandolph
7.12Thomas Bove11.75mPort Jefferson (Earl...
8.11Aidan Fullerton11.61mYorktown Heights
9.11Marcus Lobdell11.36mKenmore West
10.12Brandon Kallner11.28mBerne Knox Westerlo
11.10Trevin Barber10.94mAllegany-Limestone C...
12.11James Hargett10.89mSouth Side (Elmira)
13.12Neil Pinnock10.88mIona Preparatory
14.12Shane Cruz10.84mLongwood
15.11Mike Morgan10.76mWayne Central
16.11Gavin Clark-Gartner10.37mIchabod Crane Central
17.11Romario McDowell10.30mThomas Jefferson
18.12Tom Ford10.03mEast Meadow
19.11Jimmy Moyer9.94mOneida
20.11Michael Campobasso9.90mJohn F Kennedy Catho...
21.12Jimmy Stefanowicz9.82mKingston
22.12John Brown9.64mSaranac Central
23.11Jermaine Hammond9.52mBallston Spa
24.12Travis Ashlaw9.39mMassena Central
25.11Michele Tripoli9.29mValley Stream North
26.11Zach Grenier9.12mOgdensburg Free
27.12Andrew Klock8.90mNanuet
28.12James Guarnera8.86mElwood-John H Glenn
--12Sam RuggFOULDryden
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Championship - Finals
1.10Rudy Winkler52.80mAverill Park Central
2.12Darius Favors51.35mNorth Rockland
3.12Ieshawn Johnson50.16mBaldwin
4.12Jamiel Cunningham50.06mHarry S Truman
5.12Brian Corretore49.80mWilliamsville North
6.11August Wolf49.55mHackley
7.11Sam Cherney48.79mIthaca
8.12Andrew Bylicki45.82mDeer Park
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Ieshawn Johnson54.43mBaldwin
2.10Rudy Winkler53.46mAverill Park Central
3.12Jamiel Cunningham49.96mHarry S Truman
4.11Sam Cherney49.14mIthaca
5.12Darius Favors48.46mNorth Rockland
6.12Brian Corretore48.20mWilliamsville North
7.12Andrew Bylicki47.42mDeer Park
8.12Robert Howard47.14mNottingham
9.12Anthony Russo45.94mBallston Spa
10.12Meena Farid44.85mSt Joseph's by the Sea
11.12Anto Almasian44.65mMassena Central
12.12Pat Heikkila42.39mVestal
13.12Hugh O'Brien42.24mWestbury
14.12Chris Warren39.85mSuffern
14.12Thomas Servino39.85mMonroe-Woodbury
--11Trevon ToneyFOULHuntington
--12Antione KeelsFOULEast (Rochester)
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Division 2 - Finals
1.11August Wolf53.08mHackley
2.12Louis Kendall46.81mSouth Jefferson
3.12kyle Blessing45.11mOneida
4.12Devon Anderson43.68mBeekmantown Central
5.12Tyler Hixson43.63mRed Jacket Central
6.12Bryant Bailey42.87mWaterloo Central
7.12Dillon Thomas42.36mCroton Harmon
8.11Mike Prevorse40.51mPioneer Central
9.12John Kling40.00mDepew
10.11Todd Roeder39.29mSullivan West
11.11Kendel Levy39.11mValley Stream North
12.12William Hotaling37.99mCenter Moriches
13.11Avery Johnson35.89mFort Plain
14.11Kyle Dipirro35.17mSt Mary's (Lancaster)
--12Ben BeauchampFOULSpencer Van Etten Ce...
 
 
X High Jump - Championship - Finals
1.12Alex Bowen2.03mBeacon
2.12John Strickland2.03mPanama Central
3.11John Carpenter2.03mJames I O'Neill
3.12Justin Wilson2.03mFloral Park Memorial
5.12Greg Markfelder1.98mSachem East
6.12Jamie Dorren1.98mIrondequoit (West)
6.12Chris Reape1.98mBrighton
8.11Laurent Dure1.98mSusquenhanna Valley
9.11Keilan McMillian-Moss1.90mSchenectady
9.12Wade Richardson1.90mWg Oconnell-Copiague
9.11Brandon Joyce1.90mNiagara Falls
9.10Jack Minasi1.90mWest Canada Valley
9.11Xaiver Mc Allister1.90mNewburgh Free
9.12Jonathan King1.90mUnion-Endicott
15.12Mel Mosley1.90mMiddletown
16.9Charles Stokes1.90mCorcoran
17.12Mike Ring1.90mEast Meadow
18.10Nick Vachon1.90mMaine Endwell
18.11Harry Zimmerman1.90mBriarcliff
20.11Michael Rufrano1.90mChaminade
20.12Phil Longo1.90mDansville
22.12Kris Klosner1.82mIlion Senior
22.12Andre Fils1.82mSpring Valley
22.12Brian Majestic1.82mNew Paltz
25.11Bryce Schnaars1.82mPeru Central
26.11Zach Vosburgh1.82mCatskill
27.11Tim Stewart1.82mVoorheesville (Bouton)
28.10Damon Daniels1.75mWyandanch
28.12Jaquan Cambell1.75mWyandanch
28.12Mike Skordynski1.75mNotre Dame
31.11Robert Tutein1.75mNanuet
32.11Cody Schweickert1.75mSpringville-Griffith...
--9Rubin OwensNHLe Roy
--12Robert PintoNHMonsignor Farrell
--11Jr. Michael HallNHHarry S Truman
--11Daniel EngNHOyster Bay-East Norw...
--11Ryan WinnickiNHSt Mary's (Lancaster)
--11Nick CrawfordNHOgdensburg Free
 
 
X High Jump - Championship Pentathlon - Finals
1.12Gabe Rivera1.93mIrondequoit (West)
1.11Marcus Lobdell1.93mKenmore West
1.12Eric Riley1.93mOneida
4.11Mike Morgan1.87mWayne Central
5.11Josh Collins1.84mJohn A Coleman Catho...
5.12Andrew Klock1.84mNanuet
5.12Jimmy Stefanowicz1.84mKingston
5.11Jimmy Moyer1.84mOneida
9.10Trevin Barber1.81mAllegany-Limestone C...
9.12Sam Rugg1.81mDryden
9.11Jermaine Hammond1.81mBallston Spa
9.12Thomas Bove1.81mPort Jefferson (Earl...
13.12Shane Cruz1.78mLongwood
13.12Travis Nagle1.78mRandolph
13.11Aidan Fullerton1.78mYorktown Heights
16.12Neil Pinnock1.75mIona Preparatory
16.12Brandon Kallner1.75mBerne Knox Westerlo
16.12John Brown1.75mSaranac Central
16.11Ryan Owens1.75mLetchworth Central
20.12Sam Brandstadt1.72mWhitesboro
20.12James Guarnera1.72mElwood-John H Glenn
22.11Michael Campobasso1.69mJohn F Kennedy Catho...
22.11Michele Tripoli1.69mValley Stream North
24.11James Hargett1.66mSouth Side (Elmira)
25.11Zach Grenier1.63mOgdensburg Free
25.12Tom Ford1.63mEast Meadow
25.11Romario McDowell1.63mThomas Jefferson
25.12Travis Ashlaw1.63mMassena Central
29.11Gavin Clark-Gartner1.57mIchabod Crane Central
 
 
X Pole Vault - Championship - Finals
1.12Jordan Yamoah5.05mArlington
2.12Nick O'Brien4.57mPine Bush Central Dist
3.12Craig Howard4.57mChautauqua Lake Cent...
4.11Michael Brunoforte4.57mSt Anthony's
5.11Greg Gallagher4.41mIona Preparatory
6.12Matt Allen4.41mOlean
7.12Chris Nock4.41mIthaca
8.12Chris Spadaccini4.41mPearl River
9.11Max Rogan4.26mLansing
10.12Connor TenEyck4.26mShenendehowa Central
11.12Tyler Kadle4.11mGloversville
11.12Shawn Henderson4.11mBrighton
11.11Anthony Galazzo4.11mPine Bush Central Dist
14.12Benjamin Canellys4.11mShoreham-Wading River
15.12Cody Stroell4.11mHorseheads Central
16.11Josiah Hoshyla4.11mHampton Bays Secondary
17.11Jared Brucker4.11mHamburg Central
18.10Justin Farrenkopf4.11mEllenville Central
19.12Nick Collins3.96mDover
19.11Jeff Mastrantuono3.96mWaverly Senior
19.12Mitch Nguyen3.96mPenfield Central
22.12Garrett Boehmer3.96mAquinas
23.11Elliot Connors3.65mHolland Patent Central
23.11Eric Williams3.65mBatavia Senior
25.11Joseph Miceli3.65mMiller Place
26.11Benjamin Becker3.65mBerne Knox Westerlo
26.11Vinny Saccocio3.65mVoorheesville (Bouton)
26.11Mike Hyde3.65mCicero-North Syracuse
26.12Tarquin Rattotti3.65mCold Spring Harbor
30.11Michael Wilson3.65mSyosset
30.11Jonathan LaGuardia3.65mCold Spring Harbor
--11Connor RockhillNHTown Of Webb
--11Jeffrey CadwellNHMckee Voc & Tech
 
 
X Long Jump - Championship - Finals
1.12Rolyce Boston7.48mSheepshead Bay
2.12Tre Bracey7.12mAlexander Hamilton
3.12Eric Ziegler7.08mSpencerport
4.12Glen Forsythe6.88mUniondale
5.10Alex Reid6.68mLockport
6.12Dorrell Lumsden6.68mBrentwood
7.10Tayvon Hall6.40mWest Hempstead
8.11Jailyn Twitty6.38mAmherst Central
 
 
X Long Jump - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Rolyce Boston7.34mSheepshead Bay
2.12Eric Ziegler7.03mSpencerport
3.12Glen Forsythe6.91mUniondale
4.12Dorrell Lumsden6.78mBrentwood
5.10Tayvon Hall6.71mWest Hempstead
6.11Jailyn Twitty6.69mAmherst Central
7.10Alex Reid6.62mLockport
8.12Blake Evans6.59mLongwood
9.10Jayson Gayle6.44mColonie Central
10.11Hakem Stewart6.41mThomas R Proctor
11.12Nicholas Bien-Aime6.41mNorth Rockland
12.12Terry Martin6.40mPine Bush Central Dist
13.12Keith Mesidor6.33mXavier
14.10Thomas Johnson6.31mWhite Plains
15.11Evan Lumbra6.17mRegis
16.9Ra-Quan Wright6.07mSouth Side (Elmira)
17.12Austin Perry5.73mFranklin Academy (Ma...
18.11Ismail El-amin4.54mWilson Magnet
--12Richard PeteFOULThomas R Proctor
 
 
X Long Jump - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Tre Bracey7.20mAlexander Hamilton
2.12Jordan Seymore6.59mSouthampton
3.12Ben Altshuler6.44mEllenville Central
4.12Jeff Aldinger6.38mAlden Central
5.12John Fasano6.35mClyde Savannah Central
6.11Nick Puusalu6.33mWaverly Senior
7.11Nick Felice6.23mClyde Savannah Central
8.9Mustafa Dais6.17mHackley
9.12Jon Briggs6.10mMayfield Central
10.11Austin Ashby5.82mWeedsport Central
11.12Frederick Derenthal5.76mLocust Valley
12.11Christian Lesperance5.57mOgdensburg Free
13.12Jonathan Granger5.30mTiconderoga Central
 
 
X Long Jump - Championship Pentathlon - Finals
1.12Thomas Bove6.63mPort Jefferson (Earl...
2.12Jimmy Stefanowicz6.42mKingston
3.11Jermaine Hammond6.32mBallston Spa
4.12Eric Riley6.23mOneida
5.11Marcus Lobdell6.19mKenmore West
6.11Michael Campobasso6.13mJohn F Kennedy Catho...
7.12Shane Cruz6.01mLongwood
8.11Josh Collins6.00mJohn A Coleman Catho...
8.12Sam Rugg6.00mDryden
8.12Gabe Rivera6.00mIrondequoit (West)
11.12Neil Pinnock5.98mIona Preparatory
12.12Tom Ford5.95mEast Meadow
13.11Mike Morgan5.94mWayne Central
13.11Ryan Owens5.94mLetchworth Central
15.12Andrew Klock5.92mNanuet
16.11Romario McDowell5.74mThomas Jefferson
17.12Brandon Kallner5.72mBerne Knox Westerlo
18.11Gavin Clark-Gartner5.63mIchabod Crane Central
19.11Michele Tripoli5.59mValley Stream North
20.11Jimmy Moyer5.53mOneida
21.12Travis Nagle5.51mRandolph
22.10Trevin Barber5.50mAllegany-Limestone C...
23.12John Brown5.49mSaranac Central
24.12James Guarnera5.47mElwood-John H Glenn
25.12Sam Brandstadt5.45mWhitesboro
26.11James Hargett5.41mSouth Side (Elmira)
27.11Aidan Fullerton5.36mYorktown Heights
28.12Travis Ashlaw5.19mMassena Central
29.11Zach Grenier5.15mOgdensburg Free
 
 
X Triple Jump - Championship - Finals
1.12Shane Green15.06mErasmus Hall Campus
2.12Joe Postwaite14.47mGates Chili
3.12Ryan Satchell14.37mCentral Islip
4.12Pierre Francois13.91mDewitt Clinton
5.12Jayvon Larkin13.88mWilson Magnet
6.12Treval Hatcher13.88mRiverhead
7.11Jailyn Twitty12.66mAmherst Central
 
 
X Triple Jump - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Shane Green14.68mErasmus Hall Campus
2.12Jayvon Larkin14.59mWilson Magnet
3.12Joe Postwaite14.38mGates Chili
4.12Richard Pete14.21mThomas R Proctor
5.12Pierre Francois14.20mDewitt Clinton
6.12Treval Hatcher14.10mRiverhead
7.11Jailyn Twitty14.03mAmherst Central
8.12Ryan Satchell13.94mCentral Islip
9.12Terry Martin13.67mPine Bush Central Dist
10.11Brandon Joyce13.66mNiagara Falls
11.12Glen Forsythe13.63mUniondale
12.12Sean Mullen13.60mAverill Park Central
13.12Jason Mathaja13.58mSt Francis Prep
14.10Thomas Johnson13.34mWhite Plains
15.11Walter Sampson13.23mBinghamton
16.12Alex Bowen13.08mBeacon
17.12Austin Perry12.76mFranklin Academy (Ma...
 
 
X Triple Jump - Division 2 - Finals
1.11Austin Ashby13.69mWeedsport Central
2.11Eddie Marshall13.37mDunkirk
3.12Adam Beardsley13.34mLetchworth Central
4.11Shawn Hendrix13.24mPeru Central
5.12Isaiah Phillips13.24mBishop Maginn
6.12Trevor Roorda13.13mHerkimer
7.10Bryant Stuttle13.06mDryden
8.11Richard Aprile12.95mJohn F Kennedy Catho...
9.12Jordan Seymore12.93mSouthampton
10.11Patrick Taylor12.68mNorwich City Schools
11.9Devon Willis12.61mSchalmont
12.12Frederick Derenthal12.59mLocust Valley
13.11Jake Spear12.40mSaranac Central
14.12Ben Altshuler12.24mEllenville Central
15.12Tyler Jaquith11.74mMadrid-Waddington Ce...
 
 
X Pentathlon Score (Outdoor) - Championship - Finals
1.12Eric Riley3455Oneida
2.12Gabe Rivera3307Irondequoit (West)
3.11Marcus Lobdell3280Kenmore West
4.12Jimmy Stefanowicz3266Kingston
5.12Shane Cruz3248Longwood
6.11Jermaine Hammond3211Ballston Spa
7.12Thomas Bove3199Port Jefferson (Earl...
8.11Mike Morgan3150Wayne Central
9.12Andrew Klock3122Nanuet
10.12Brandon Kallner3103Berne Knox Westerlo
11.12Sam Brandstadt3065Whitesboro
12.12Travis Nagle3017Randolph
13.11Josh Collins3003John A Coleman Catho...
14.10Trevin Barber2969Allegany-Limestone C...
15.11Romario McDowell2931Thomas Jefferson
16.11Michael Campobasso2890John F Kennedy Catho...
17.11Gavin Clark-Gartner2869Ichabod Crane Central
18.11Jimmy Moyer2857Oneida
19.12Neil Pinnock2807Iona Preparatory
20.12Tom Ford2778East Meadow
21.11Aidan Fullerton2741Yorktown Heights
22.12John Brown2736Saranac Central
23.12James Guarnera2705Elwood-John H Glenn
24.11Ryan Owens2696Letchworth Central
25.11Michele Tripoli2636Valley Stream North
26.12Travis Ashlaw2595Massena Central
27.11James Hargett2543South Side (Elmira)
28.11Zach Grenier2511Ogdensburg Free
29.12Sam Rugg2467Dryden
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Championship - Finals
1.11Valencia Hannon11.87aElmont Memorial
2.12Klarissa Ricks11.93aAcademy Of The Holy ...
3.12Victoria Alexander12.22aBeacon
4.12Emily Easton12.34aManhasset
5.12Sheniece Daphness12.36aMedgar Evers College...
6.11Monique Green12.39aCampus Magnet Schools
7.11Janel Francis12.60aWg Oconnell-Copiague
8.12Jessica Dunnigan12.63aLiberty Central
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Valencia Hannon11.88aElmont Memorial
2.12Victoria Alexander12.06aBeacon
3.11Monique Green12.19aCampus Magnet Schools
4.12Sheniece Daphness12.38aMedgar Evers College...
5.12Emily Easton12.45aManhasset
6.11Janel Francis12.48aWg Oconnell-Copiague
7.10Casey Lee12.52aMaine Endwell
8.10Robbi Rogers12.73aMt Vernon
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Klarissa Ricks12.13aAcademy Of The Holy ...
2.12Jessica Dunnigan12.41aLiberty Central
3.11Julia Pettys12.71aAlexander Central
4.11Malayah White12.79aMt Saint Mary
5.9Christina Walter12.84aMaple Grove
6.10Ashley Winn12.85aCazenovia
7.12Aja Fennell12.96aRoosevelt (LI)
8.9Jocelyn Acor13.00aHornell
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division 1 - Prelims
1.11Valencia Hannon11.90aElmont Memorial
2.11Monique Green12.09aCampus Magnet Schools
3.12Victoria Alexander12.12aBeacon
4.11Janel Francis12.19aWg Oconnell-Copiague
5.12Sheniece Daphness12.25aMedgar Evers College...
6.12Emily Easton12.28aManhasset
7.10Casey Lee12.30aMaine Endwell
8.10Robbi Rogers12.32aMt Vernon
9.10Kalissa Caesar12.39aPort Jervis
10.11Kala Allen12.41aWilliamsville East
11.12Andrea Marion12.66aRiverside Institute ...
12.10Ashley Arquer12.77aWg Oconnell-Copiague
13.10Billie Carroll12.93aEdison Technical
14.10Gabrielle Jordan13.04aBaldwinsville Central
15.11Jaleigh Pier13.07aCanton Central (HC W...
16.10Ozoeshi Blessing13.08aAlbany
 
 
X 100 Meters - Division 2 - Prelims
1.12Klarissa Ricks12.22aAcademy Of The Holy ...
2.12Jessica Dunnigan12.51aLiberty Central
4.11Julia Pettys12.57aAlexander Central
7.9Christina Walter12.68aMaple Grove
5.10Ashley Winn12.69aCazenovia
3.9Jocelyn Acor12.73aHornell
8.11Malayah White12.75aMt Saint Mary
9.12Lauren Delude12.80aHerkimer
10.9Chelsea Grupp12.80aHolland Central
11.10Zoe Jacobs12.82aTrinity School
6.12Aja Fennell12.84aRoosevelt (LI)
12.10Arnelle Thomas12.84aRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
13.11Sasa Vann12.86aMercy
14.9Loundy Desire12.87aValley Stream North
15.8Kiana Lee12.89aIrvington
16.12Danielle Asaro12.95aJohn F Kennedy Catho...
17.12Mackenzie Vickers12.98aBabylon
18.10Tessa Cavanaugh13.11aHackley
19.12Brina Herr13.12aSchenevus Central
20.9Natasha D'Oliveira13.17aSusquenhanna Valley
21.9Courtney Warden13.34aMarlboro Central
22.12Maxine Rock13.42aSaranac Central
23.12Amanda Moeller13.63aTupper Lake
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Division 1 - Finals
9Ashley Wiggins12.1New Rochelle
 
 
X 200 Meters - Championship - Finals
1.11Tanaya Yarde24.64aMt Vernon
2.12Loraine Cruickshank24.65aSheepshead Bay
3.12Danielle Martin24.70aFreeport
4.12Victoria Alexander24.91aBeacon
5.12Emily Woodford25.44aOxford Academy & Cen...
6.11Jessica Huber25.59aBeekmantown Central
7.12Jessica Dunnigan25.81aLiberty Central
8.11Kala Allen26.55aWilliamsville East
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Tanaya Yarde24.40aMt Vernon
2.12Victoria Alexander24.53aBeacon
3.12Loraine Cruickshank24.64aSheepshead Bay
4.12Danielle Martin24.85aFreeport
5.11Kala Allen25.30aWilliamsville East
--11Valencia HannonFSElmont Memorial
--10Kadecia BairdFSMedgar Evers College...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Jessica Dunnigan25.02aLiberty Central
2.12Emily Woodford25.18aOxford Academy & Cen...
3.11Jessica Huber25.26aBeekmantown Central
4.12Lauren Delude25.37aHerkimer
5.11Malayah White25.53aMt Saint Mary
6.12Mariah Brown25.54aWaverly Senior
7.11Julia Pettys25.62aAlexander Central
8.8Kiana Lee26.30aIrvington
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division 1 - Prelims
1.12Ashley Fields24.46aAmherst Central
2.11Tanaya Yarde24.48aMt Vernon
3.11Valencia Hannon24.63aElmont Memorial
4.12Victoria Alexander24.71aBeacon
5.10Kadecia Baird24.74aMedgar Evers College...
6.12Danielle Martin24.77aFreeport
7.12Loraine Cruickshank24.79aSheepshead Bay
8.11Kala Allen24.89aWilliamsville East
9.12Olivia Hallstein24.94aLongwood
10.12Lindsey Seymour25.04aSouth Side (Elmira)
11.11Janel Francis25.21aWg Oconnell-Copiague
12.8Ellery Bianco25.50aSaratoga Springs
13.12Victoria Lundin25.64aSt John The Baptist
14.11Taylor Pierson25.81aSouth Side (Elmira)
15.12Sharise Walker25.83aMonroe-Woodbury
16.10Billie Carroll25.96aEdison Technical
17.11Gina Carnovale26.12aBaldwinsville Central
18.10Sara Flores26.12aKingston
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division 2 - Prelims
1.12Emily Woodford25.10aOxford Academy & Cen...
2.12Jessica Dunnigan25.17aLiberty Central
4.11Jessica Huber25.31aBeekmantown Central
5.11Malayah White25.46aMt Saint Mary
3.12Lauren Delude25.64aHerkimer
7.11Julia Pettys25.76aAlexander Central
6.12Mariah Brown25.85aWaverly Senior
8.8Kiana Lee26.04aIrvington
9.11Shanice Johnson26.06aValley Stream North
10.10Zoe Jacobs26.10aTrinity School
11.8Skylar Pastor26.22aSouth Jefferson
12.12Mackenzie Vickers26.29aBabylon
13.11Eliza Dewart26.29aBarker Central
14.12Danielle Asaro26.35aJohn F Kennedy Catho...
15.11Natalie Nicholson26.47aIchabod Crane Central
16.7Imani Obieke26.50aDr Freddie Thomas
17.10Brianna Blunk26.55aCoxsackie Athens
18.9Christina Walter26.55aMaple Grove
19.10Grace Weisbecker26.98aRed Hook Central
20.12Amanda Moeller27.62aTupper Lake
 
 
X 400 Meters - Championship - Finals
1.11Sandrae Fargiharson53.83aMedgar Evers College...
2.11Kyle Plante54.32aColonie Central
3.12Lindsey Seymour55.61aSouth Side (Elmira)
4.10Madeline Kopp56.09aSpencerport
5.12Kamilah Williams56.28aWhite Plains
6.11Kala Allen56.57aWilliamsville East
7.11Taylor Hennig56.61aGarden City
8.8Skylar Pastor57.15aSouth Jefferson
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Sandrae Fargiharson54.51aMedgar Evers College...
2.11Kyle Plante54.67aColonie Central
3.12Lindsey Seymour55.23aSouth Side (Elmira)
4.11Kala Allen56.56aWilliamsville East
5.10Madeline Kopp56.69aSpencerport
6.12Kamilah Williams56.84aWhite Plains
7.11Taylor Hennig56.95aGarden City
8.12Nyanka Joseph-Moise57.83aMedgar Evers College...
9.12Lauren Burke59.39aFairport
10.11Melanie Notarsfefano59.93aSachem East
11.12Morgan Cooper1:00.23aG Ray Bodley (Fulton)
12.12Kerry Connors1:00.37aWashingtonville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.8Skylar Pastor57.02aSouth Jefferson
2.12Katie Woodford57.34aOxford Academy & Cen...
3.10Noemie Bechu57.55aNorth Salem
4.12Kyla Kenyon58.04aTupper Lake
5.9Jocelyn Acor58.10aHornell
6.12Caitlin Ableseth58.13aVoorheesville (Bouton)
7.10Brianna Blunk58.27aCoxsackie Athens
8.11Eliza Dewart59.04aBarker Central
9.9Shasche Allen59.11aSpackenkill
10.8Mckenna Maycock59.29aRandolph
11.9Candace Taylor59.42aFriends Academy
12.10Molly Roush59.69aNortheastern Clinton...
13.12Hannah Brackley1:00.32aNotre Dame
14.10Carley Guida1:01.07aSouthampton
15.12Natalie Schichtel1:05.48aImmaculata Academy
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Division 1 - Finals
12Marlene Delices60.1New Rochelle
11Alyssa McDonald61.8New Rochelle
 
 
X 800 Meters - Championship - Finals
1.11Anima Banks2:09.32aMamaroneck
2.12Hayley McMahon2:11.27aArlington
3.11Heather Martin2:11.28aFayetteville-Manlius
4.8Emma Gallagher2:11.75aGarden City
5.11Rachel Paul2:12.72aSachem East
6.7Emily O'Neill2:12.98aGarden City
7.10Megan Young2:13.27aNanuet
8.12Kimberly Mackay2:13.711aKellenberg Memorial
9.11Amanda Borroughs2:13.714aSaratoga Springs
10.12Meghan Manley2:14.17aOrchard Park
11.11Emily Krasinski2:14.38aFrontier Central
12.10Jenna Cupp2:14.41aNewark Valley
13.10Meredith Rizzo2:14.80aBronxville
14.9Marta McLaughlin2:15.01aEast Aurora
15.10Madison Zeitz2:15.12aWindsor Central
16.10Demi Feder2:15.52aBallston Spa
17.12Sabrina Brooks2:16.49aMonroe-Woodbury
18.10Sabrina Southerland2:16.73aBenjamin Cardozo
19.12Betsy Edinger2:16.82aGreenwich Central
20.9Kristen Borriello2:17.03aValley Central
21.11Shannon McDonnell2:17.11aShoreham-Wading River
22.10Molly Roush2:17.26aNortheastern Clinton...
23.7Sage Hurta2:17.77aHamilton Central
24.12Shavonna Hinton2:17.82aWebster Thomas
25.11Breonica Smith2:18.14aWayland Cohocton
26.12Sarah Mars2:18.91aEast Aurora
27.12Jillian Williams2:18.99aDalton
28.12Bori Tozser2:20.27aHomer
29.10Anna Kuchera2:20.70aVestal
30.10Shanna Heaney2:20.83aHampton Bays Secondary
31.8Kaitlin Close2:21.33aAcademy Of The Holy ...
32.10Taylor Carlin2:23.32aCold Spring Harbor
33.10Hannah Klossner2:25.79aTupper Lake
34.11Christine Donnelly2:29.40aEldred Central
 
 
X 800 Meters - Championship Pentathlon - Finals
1.12Amira Privott-Yeiser2:21.60aNew Rochelle
2.11Jackie Kearney2:22.14aBethlehem Central
3.12Sally Gale2:22.28aNyack
4.12Hannah DeMartino2:23.59aNanuet
5.12Leigh Martino2:25.91aWindsor Central
6.12Tiyi Boone2:27.45aNewburgh Free
7.11Paige Vadnais2:27.96aCalhoun
8.11Stephanie Izard2:29.87aSweet Home
9.12Alexandra Farrington2:30.10aSaranac Central
10.9Haylie Virginia2:30.86aJ C Birdlebough (Pho...
11.11Emily Ziegler2:30.90aAttica Central
12.10Kim Kocienski2:30.90aHoosic Valley Central
13.11Teresa Grigg2:30.93aMassena Central
14.10Emma Denman2:32.48aIthaca
15.12Brooke Gordon2:33.45aHammondsport Central
16.11Kayla Koelbel2:38.56aKings Park
17.11Paige Biviano2:39.47aCazenovia
18.12Taylor Hudson2:41.20aVictor Central
19.9Erika Gulija2:41.48aSouthampton
20.12Stephanie Meyer2:42.15aSeaford
21.11Katie Osborne2:42.97aCicero-North Syracuse
22.11Elizabeth Kalvoda2:44.46aSt Francis Prep
23.12Kristine Ripson2:52.81aLewiston Porter
24.9Katelynn Greffrath2:53.78aTri-Valley Central
25.11Alexa Pastor3:08.86aMoore Catholic
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Championship - Finals
1.9Mary Cain4:17.84aBronxville
2.12Aisling Cuffe4:19.83aCornwall Central
3.12Courtney Chapman4:23.01aFayetteville-Manlius
4.11Kelsey Margey4:23.82aHarborfields
5.11Samantha Nadel4:25.59aNorth Shore
6.11Rachel Paul4:27.88aSachem East
7.10Emily Waligurski4:33.51aOnteora
8.11Gabby Cuccia4:34.01aRoy C Ketcham
9.12Abbie Benson4:34.44aIroquois Central
10.11Elizabeth Predmore4:34.57aShenendehowa Central
11.10Jillian Fanning4:35.08aFayetteville-Manlius
12.9Leah Triller4:36.96aAcademy Of The Holy ...
13.11Lauren Fontana4:37.45aSt Anthony's
14.10Holly Cavalluzzo4:37.97aValley Central
15.9Katie Lembo4:38.60aPenfield Central
16.12Sydney Williams4:43.73aSusquenhanna Valley
17.12Leah Rice4:44.06aHolland Patent Central
18.10Sabrina Southerland4:46.79aBenjamin Cardozo
19.12Gabby Leo4:48.35aImmaculata Academy
20.9Laura Pierce4:51.33aCanton Central (HC W...
21.11Sarah Anstett4:53.24aEast Aurora
22.10Shanna Heaney4:53.93aHampton Bays Secondary
23.10Isabel Villalba4:58.89aMarymount
24.9Nicole Giannetti5:01.94aOyster Bay-East Norw...
25.11Emma Deshaies5:02.14aPlattsburgh
26.11Paige Stearns5:09.91aAlexander Central
27.12Taylor Hackett5:17.26aMaine Endwell
28.9Hannah Seguin5:21.48aNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
--12Emily OsmanDNFNorth Shore
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Championship - Finals
1.12Aisling Cuffe9:16.63aCornwall Central
2.11Samantha Nadel9:26.74aNorth Shore
3.10Jillian Fanning9:43.20aFayetteville-Manlius
4.12Colleen Schmidt9:47.80aHoly Trinity
5.12Michelle Gaye9:48.71aHarborfields
6.10Holly Cavalluzzo9:54.12aValley Central
7.10Emily Waligurski9:55.84aOnteora
8.12Brittany Winslow9:56.62aQueensbury
9.12Gina Talt10:02.84aMamaroneck
10.9Daniele Martino10:03.09aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
11.11Leila Mantilla10:03.45aPenfield Central
12.12Sami Jorgensen10:04.01aPawling
13.9Brigid Brennan10:04.71aNorthport
14.11Alexis Panisse10:05.17aBenjamin Cardozo
15.12Sydney Williams10:08.79aSusquenhanna Valley
16.10Elizabeth Caldwell10:13.17aNorth Shore
17.10Catherine Maloy10:13.71aAcademy Of The Holy ...
18.11Meghan McCormick10:16.74aCanandaigua
19.12Megan Hulton10:21.90aEast Aurora
20.11Sarah Coon10:23.03aRed Jacket Central
21.12Kira Garry10:25.61aFriends Academy
22.12Elisa Frazier10:44.48aWilliamsville South
23.11Mary Carroll10:45.22aIthaca
24.12Katie Weisenburger10:49.51aPulaski Central
25.7Margaret Champagne10:53.38aSeton Catholic Centr...
26.10Emma Sullivan10:59.19aMt Saint Mary
27.10Lauren Orosz10:59.79aMadrid-Waddington Ce...
28.12Brianna McLoughlin11:00.23aHoly Child
29.8Ryleigh Donegan11:26.45aCenter Moriches
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Championship - Finals
1.11Kailyn Arcury14.26aWilliamsville South
2.10Akayla Anderson14.27aBenjamin Cardozo
3.11Britney Webley14.54aUniondale
4.12Aeisha McDavid14.73aThe Ursuline
5.10Isabel Hirtelen-Booker14.95aHarley Allendale Col...
6.11Odrine Belot14.98aKellenberg Memorial
7.12Michelle Rotondo15.07aGarden City
--11Lexus HarneyFSMt Vernon
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Kailyn Arcury14.28aWilliamsville South
2.11Lexus Harney14.29aMt Vernon
3.10Akayla Anderson14.34aBenjamin Cardozo
4.12Aeisha McDavid14.63aThe Ursuline
5.11Britney Webley14.63aUniondale
6.12Michelle Rotondo14.89aGarden City
7.11Odrine Belot14.99aKellenberg Memorial
8.11Jessica Gelibert16.80aBay Shore
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Division 2 - Finals
1.10Isabel Hirtelen-Booker14.75aHarley Allendale Col...
2.9Breann Burns15.56aPulaski Central
3.9Courtney Warden15.58aMarlboro Central
4.12Kyla Kenyon15.68aTupper Lake
5.11Ariel Fieldman15.99aWheatley
6.12Erin Carney16.05aNewfield Central
7.12Khalilah Cheatham17.35aHornell
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Championship Pentathlon - Finals
1.12Amira Privott-Yeiser15.10aNew Rochelle
2.12Tiyi Boone15.35aNewburgh Free
3.11Jackie Kearney15.41aBethlehem Central
4.11Emily Ziegler15.46aAttica Central
5.11Katie Osborne15.81aCicero-North Syracuse
6.11Stephanie Izard15.96aSweet Home
7.11Kayla Koelbel15.99aKings Park
8.12Stephanie Meyer16.16aSeaford
9.12Taylor Hudson16.39aVictor Central
10.12Sally Gale16.52aNyack
11.11Paige Vadnais16.54aCalhoun
12.11Teresa Grigg16.55aMassena Central
13.12Alexandra Farrington16.72aSaranac Central
14.12Brooke Gordon16.76aHammondsport Central
15.11Paige Biviano16.77aCazenovia
16.12Leigh Martino16.88aWindsor Central
17.10Emma Denman16.91aIthaca
18.12Hannah DeMartino17.00aNanuet
19.10Kim Kocienski17.28aHoosic Valley Central
20.9Haylie Virginia18.77aJ C Birdlebough (Pho...
21.11Elizabeth Kalvoda19.00aSt Francis Prep
22.12Kristine Ripson19.67aLewiston Porter
23.9Erika Gulija20.15aSouthampton
24.11Alexa Pastor20.40aMoore Catholic
25.9Katelynn Greffrath20.54aTri-Valley Central
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Division 1 - Prelims
1.10Akayla Anderson14.35aBenjamin Cardozo
2.11Kailyn Arcury14.44aWilliamsville South
3.11Lexus Harney14.49aMt Vernon
4.12Aeisha McDavid14.49aThe Ursuline
5.11Britney Webley14.55aUniondale
6.11Jessica Gelibert14.83aBay Shore
7.12Michelle Rotondo14.90aGarden City
8.11Odrine Belot14.92aKellenberg Memorial
9.12Emily Renna14.93aFairport
10.12Sarah Bell15.00aCommack Dist
11.11Kierra Arthur15.07aThomas R Proctor
12.12ToniAnn Werner15.14aPine Bush Central Dist
13.11Katie Cavanaugh15.17aKellenberg Memorial
14.9Aliyah Matta15.18aNewburgh Free
15.12Emilia Sainato15.36aColonie Central
16.9Nikari Carota15.57aQueensbury
17.10Kathy Cadet15.64aUnion-Endicott
18.11Sabrina Bush15.69aSweet Home
19.12Marilyn Kitts18.77aCanton Central (HC W...
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Division 2 - Prelims
1.10Isabel Hirtelen-Booker14.87aHarley Allendale Col...
3.9Courtney Warden15.48aMarlboro Central
2.9Breann Burns15.71aPulaski Central
5.12Kyla Kenyon15.94aTupper Lake
4.12Metika Ngbokoli15.97aHackley
6.12Khalilah Cheatham16.19aHornell
7.12Erin Carney16.21aNewfield Central
8.11Ariel Fieldman16.36aWheatley
9.10Grace Weisbecker16.40aRed Hook Central
10.12Tori Hauser16.42aHudson Falls
11.9Alyssa Handley16.43aAlden Central
12.10Mallory Honan16.45aNortheastern Clinton...
13.10Jekeytha Adkins16.75aHomer
14.10Casey Hasher17.17aBayport Blue Point
15.10Vanessa Salamy17.23aSaranac Lake
16.9Ana Timony17.47aBronxville
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - Relay Split - Division 1 - Finals
11Johari Privott-Yeiser15.3New Rochelle
12Amira Privott-Yeiser15.8New Rochelle
11Alyssa McDonald16.0New Rochelle
9Ashley Wiggins16.3New Rochelle
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Championship - Finals
1.12Michelle Rotondo1:00.62aGarden City
2.12Kristen Stuart1:01.91aDivision Avenue (Lev...
3.11Brittney Adams1:02.39aDewitt Clinton
4.12Janie Turek1:02.80aMount Sinai
5.11Jessica Gelibert1:02.99aBay Shore
6.10Christina Zelenoy1:03.20aMonroe-Woodbury
7.12Kyla Kenyon1:03.56aTupper Lake
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Jessica Gelibert1:00.72aBay Shore
2.12Michelle Rotondo1:01.22aGarden City
3.11Brittney Adams1:02.35aDewitt Clinton
4.12Kristen Stuart1:02.84aDivision Avenue (Lev...
5.12Janie Turek1:02.90aMount Sinai
6.10Christina Zelenoy1:03.80aMonroe-Woodbury
7.11Kristi Hayes1:04.74aShaker
8.10Emily Irish-Ryan1:04.75aAmherst Central
9.11Sarah Loud1:05.09aWilliamsville North
10.10Kathy Cadet1:06.08aUnion-Endicott
11.12Michelle Anthony1:06.79aKellenberg Memorial
12.11Nina Sarmiento1:07.28aHarrison
13.10Melanie Kehoe1:07.62aBrockport Central
14.11Lindsey Jones1:10.66aCamden Central
15.12Emily Sullivan1:11.01aMassena Central
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Kyla Kenyon1:03.60aTupper Lake
2.10Alyza Ngbokoli1:04.19aHackley
3.10Sarah Haley1:05.01aDover
4.12Jennifer MacMillan1:05.20aHolland Patent Central
5.12Kaylee Fillmore1:06.36aSodus Central
6.11Naomi Bouchard1:06.74aNew Paltz
7.8Julia Knapp1:07.02aBainbridge Guilford
8.12Kristie Augustino1:07.10aAkron Central
9.12Nia Holmes1:07.54aWoodlands
10.10Bailey Walker1:07.91aBayport Blue Point
11.12Summer Sawaya1:07.95aOlean
12.10Casey Bills1:07.96aHudson Falls
13.10Mackenzie Ottati1:10.04aBroadalbin-Perth
14.11Kim Arena1:12.83aCold Spring Harbor
15.10Mallory Honan1:14.37aNortheastern Clinton...
 
 
X 2k Steeplechase - Championship - Finals
1.12MaryKate Anselmini6:33.14aWard Melville
2.11Brianna Nerud6:38.27aNorth Shore
3.12Shaylyn Tuite6:45.91aPittsford Mendon
4.9Laura Leff6:51.28aWest Genesee Senior
5.10Ursula Svoboda6:54.49aSuffern
6.10Keelin Hollowood7:01.00aSaratoga Springs
7.12Sami Jorgensen7:03.00aPawling
8.12Jaqueline Kasal7:04.12aWarwick Valley
9.12Brittany Winslow7:04.21aQueensbury
10.12Mary Katherine Kulp7:06.33aVestal
11.12Bori Tozser7:07.89aHomer
12.12Larissa Melendez7:12.74aCobleskill Richmondv...
13.12McKenna Coughlin7:13.70aJohnson City Senior
14.12Kira Garry7:14.54aFriends Academy
15.10Hannah Cole7:17.61aHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
16.12Samantha Watson7:20.70aSchuylerville Central
17.12Beth Gollin7:21.20aOneonta
18.11Nicki Nesi7:23.37aPelham Memorial
19.11Sarah Coon7:23.93aRed Jacket Central
20.11Ashlin Conroy7:27.22aKellenberg Memorial
21.12Terese Thompson7:28.11aHealth Profession/Hu...
22.11Shannon Murphy7:28.46aFalconer
23.10Katie Saroka7:28.93aBayport Blue Point
24.9Rebekkah Bond7:38.92aFranklin Academy (Ma...
25.11Jackie Huben7:44.01aClarence
26.9Kelly Hayes7:45.76aPearl River
27.9Megan McGowan7:52.35aChapel Field Christian
28.9Hunter Hitchman8:10.82aClifton-Fine Central
29.11Georgia Crane8:13.70aHoly Child
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Championship - Finals
1.-Mary Johnson
Shaneil Fairclough
Kimberly Bailey
Simone Harrison
46.97aTaft
2.-Sheniece Daphness
Kimberly Campbell
Camille Edwards
Nyanka Joseph
47.30aMedgar Evers College...
3.-Lexus Harney
Robbi Rogers
Amber Lacey
Tanaya Yarde
47.46aMt Vernon
4.-Taylor Pierson
Shatima Brown
Emily Buck
Lindsey Seymour
48.42aSouth Side (Elmira)
5.-Katie Woodford
Jessica Russo
Haley Witchella
Emily Woodford
48.62aOxford Academy & Cen...
6.-Amanda Stark
Jennifer Stodgell
Mikaila Ford
Klarissa Ricks
48.75aAcademy Of The Holy ...
7.-Brianna Hoffman
Briana Munoz
Olivia Hallstein
Sophia Brice
48.76aLongwood
8.-Ashley Wiggins
Alicia Donaldson
Johari Yeiser
Deajah Stevens
49.17aNew Rochelle
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Division 1 - Finals
1.-Sheniece Daphness
Kimberly Campbell
Camille Edwards
Nyanka Joseph
47.46aMedgar Evers College...
2.-Mary Johnson
Shaneil Fairclough
Kimberly Bailey
Simone Harrison
47.57aTaft
3.-Lexus Harney
Robbi Rogers
Amber Lacey
Tanaya Yarde
47.59aMt Vernon
4.-Taylor Pierson
Shatima Brown
Emily Buck
Lindsey Seymour
48.26aSouth Side (Elmira)
5.-Ashley Wiggins
Alicia Donaldson
Johari Yeiser
Deajah Stevens
48.84aNew Rochelle
6.-Brianna Hoffman
Briana Munoz
Olivia Hallstein
Sophia Brice
48.86aLongwood
7.-Brianah Allen
Anisa Toppin
Alexis Barrau
Jessica Gelibert
48.97aBay Shore
8.-Ellery Bianco
Kelly Fredette
Rachael Shannon
Dionna Soto
49.15aSaratoga Springs
9.-Michelle Anthony
Jasmine Belcher
Katie Cavanaugh
Alexia Santaigo
49.35aKellenberg Memorial
10.-Camille Crayton
Tawanda Francis
Adrianna Powell
Brittany Webly
49.36aUniondale
11.-Sharise Walker
Dayzondra Gonzalez
Heather Eriksson
Christina Zeleney
49.60aMonroe-Woodbury
12.-Nicole Tomasso
Nicoletta Lattuca
Amonie DiRoma
Madeline Kopp
49.90aSpencerport
13.-Lauren Sullivan
Corinne McCarthy
Tiffany Cycon
Ashley Grazen
50.30aLancaster Central
14.-Hannah Anthes
Shanice Leach
Connie Torres
Armani Moore
51.05aLiverpool
15.-Marilyn Kitts
Bridgett Sanderson
Kelly French
Jaleigh Pier
52.30aCanton Central (HC W...
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Division 2 - Finals
1.-Amanda Stark
Jennifer Stodgell
Mikaila Ford
Klarissa Ricks
48.67aAcademy Of The Holy ...
2.-Katie Woodford
Jessica Russo
Haley Witchella
Emily Woodford
48.75aOxford Academy & Cen...
3.-Makalia Haveron
Amashary McDonald
Hannah Courtney
Mary Strand
49.44aFalconer
4.-Chell Burke
Loundy Desire
Daena Lewis
Shanice Johnson
49.52aValley Stream North
5.-Hannah Phearsdorf
Ashley Petersen
Mallory Clark
Megan Grace
49.90aAllegany-Limestone C...
6.-Jocelyn Acor
Colleen Smith
Aubrey Wilkins
Khalilah Cheatham
50.19aHornell
7.-Imani Obieke
Brittani Campbell
Chyna Harris
Thaniqua Bronson-Tramel
50.72aDr Freddie Thomas
8.-Kendra Epstein
Tessa Cavanaugh
Alyza Ngbokoli
Metika Ngbokoli
50.82aHackley
9.-Meggie Gallo
Keisha Wright
Emily Wesnofske
Carley Guida
51.48aSouthampton
10.-Lynne Onyeneho
Tyla Green
Allison Janos
Brianna Bridge
51.76aAlexander Hamilton
11.-Trisha Helms
Tiffany Helms
Ellen Thew
Maxine Rock
52.51aSaranac Central
12.-Kaitlyn Levison
Katherine Catimon
Leah Livernois
Kirstin Barkley
53.60aNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
---Jessica Dunnigan
Rebeccah Harman
LaraJane Heslop
Nikole Snyder
DQLiberty Central
---Angela Hutchinson
Ronni Ehlers
Gabby Hartley
Shelby Loomis
DNFSouth Lewis Central
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Championship - Finals
1.-Kadecia Baird
Shakele Seaton
Sandrae Fargiharson
Nyanka Joseph
3:42.60aMedgar Evers College...
2.-Laura Jaeger
Emma Gallegher
Taylor Hennig
Michelle Rotondo
3:46.22aGarden City
3.-Alison Doway
Yazmin Wilsonjones
Tiara Summers
Shi Anne Humes
3:51.72aPort Richmond
4.-Chelsea Penn
Mary McGaley
Bridget Carey
Victoria Lundin
3:54.65aSt John The Baptist
5.-Kyle Plante
Kristina Lenge
Uwa Omorogbe
Andrea Guidarelli
3:55.06aColonie Central
6.-Desiree Johnson-green
Monique Mitchell
Kedisha Roberts
Staphaine Linton
3:55.55aUniondale
7.-Danielle Rowe
Aasha Jackson
Cesia Andrade
Jacqueline Anderson
3:58.06aBay Shore
8.-Natalie Zazzara
Kelly Muller
Heather Martin
Katie Sischo
3:59.07aFayetteville-Manlius
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division 1 - Finals
1.-Laura Jaeger
Emma Gallegher
Taylor Hennig
Michelle Rotondo
3:47.88aGarden City
2.-Kadecia Baird
Shakele Seaton
Sandrae Fargiharson
Kennedy Alexis
3:53.92aMedgar Evers College...
3.-Danielle Rowe
Aasha Jackson
Cesia Andrade
Jessica Gelibert
3:54.83aBay Shore
4.-Alison Doway
Yazmin Wilsonjones
Tiara Summers
Shi Anne Humes
3:55.89aPort Richmond
5.-Natalie Zazzara
Kelly Muller
Heather Martin
Katie Sischo
3:56.06aFayetteville-Manlius
6.-Desiree Johnson-green
Monique Mitchell
Kedisha Roberts
Staphaine Linton
3:56.50aUniondale
7.-Kyle Plante
Kristina Lenge
Uwa Omorogbe
Andrea Guidarelli
3:56.54aColonie Central
8.-Chelsea Penn
Mary McGaley
Bridget Carey
Victoria Lundin
3:56.74aSt John The Baptist
9.-Shantay Beccan
Amber Lacey
Robbi Rogers
Tanaya Yarde
3:59.47aMt Vernon
10.-D'Yanna McCaskill
Kayla Phipps
Aliyah Matta
Saleen Matta
4:02.89aNewburgh Free
11.-Selena Marshall
Alicia Donaldson
Deajah Stevens
Marlene Delices
4:03.09aNew Rochelle
12.-Julia Sagan
Isabella Ekeze
Violet Yox
Kaitlyn Sage
4:07.06aBrockport Central
13.-Rebecca DelRossi
Gemma DelRossi
Chelsea Huyck
Laura Pierce
4:17.92aCanton Central (HC W...
14.-Sara Vasisko
Sarevah Shafer
Megan Tinklepaugh
Brianna Bruster
4:24.67aVestal
---Emily Irish-Ryan
Amina Lewis
Josette Dawson
Ashley Fields
FSAmherst Central
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division 2 - Finals
1.-Kayleigh Macchirole
Olivia Schumann
Sasa Vann
Lauren Woodhull
3:57.43aMercy
2.-Mikaila Ford
Leah Triller
Kaitlin Close
Jennifer Stodgell
3:59.93aAcademy Of The Holy ...
3.-Rebekah Zee
Marta McLaughlin
Hannah Rice
Sarah Mars
4:01.10aEast Aurora
4.-Liia Carpenter
Kaylee Uhl
Danielle Burkhart
Mariah Brown
4:03.05aWaverly Senior
5.-Bailey Walker
Casey Hasher
Aubrie Van Weele
Brenna Darby
4:03.41aBayport Blue Point
6.-Hollie Marcelle
Ellen Burr
Tori Widrick
Ashley Winn
4:03.55aCazenovia
7.-Morgan Mastin
Jade Harris
Courtney Lewis
Breonica Smith
4:05.82aWayland Cohocton
8.-Brittany Schutrum
Mary Pelkowski
Rachel Lamoreaux
Hannah Brackley
4:05.97aNotre Dame
9.-Annie Field
Carolyn Veilleux
Kiana Lee
Shannon Spencer
4:06.12aIrvington
10.-Leanne Johnson
Makalia Haveron
Amashary McDonald
Mary Strand
4:07.37aFalconer
11.-Tiffany Speranzman
Taylor Carlin
Shasche Allen
Seana Tully
4:10.83aSpackenkill
12.-Hannah Klossner
Kristin Bickford
Amanda Moeller
Lindsey Maroun
4:21.59aTupper Lake
13.-Celine Bouvier
Samantha Smith
Mallory Honan
Molly Roush
4:27.72aNortheastern Clinton...
14.-Morgan Bryant
Jada Williams
Isabelle Despins
Imani Sherrill
4:28.89aHoly Child
15.-Danielle Stewart
Susan Krutzer
Melissa Patnella
Hailey Gattuso
4:28.91aMt Saint Mary
---Lucy Hayes
Bailey Bondy
Carly Chianese
Grainne O'Neill
DQLocust Valley
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Championship - Finals
1.-Heather Martin
Katie Sischo
Courtney Chapman
Katie Brislin
8:55.93aFayetteville-Manlius
2.-Samantha Crisafulli
Gina Stalicia
Kristin Jordan
Elizabeth Predmore
9:03.91aShenendehowa Central
3.-Meredith Rizzo
Courtney Campbell
Emilie Hoffer
Mary Cain
9:06.48aBronxville
4.-Lauren Fontana
Sloane Russ
Alex Russo
Olicia Williams
9:07.70aSt Anthony's
5.-Samantha Nadel
Brianna Nerud
Elizabeth Caldwell
Emily Osman
9:08.91aNorth Shore
6.-Gina Talt
Julia Bellis
Leonie Rauls
Anima Banks
9:12.73aMamaroneck
7.-Mary kate Anselmini
Kayla Monahan
Juliana Marcucci
Caroline O'Hea
9:13.39aWard Melville
8.-Kelsy Esselmen
Randi Gomez
Christina Zeleney
Sabrina Brooks
9:18.03aMonroe-Woodbury
9.-Renae Sweeney
Shannon Dalton
Emily Krasinski
Rebecca Love
9:21.78aFrontier Central
10.-Brigid Brennan
Elizabeth Fierro
Anna Corrigan
Sarah Zieve
9:22.40aNorthport
11.-Allyssa McLaughlin
Marta McLaughlin
Sarah Mars
Megan Hulton
9:23.54aEast Aurora
12.-Kaitlin Close
Catherine Maloy
Morgan Cooper
Leah Triller
9:23.78aAcademy Of The Holy ...
13.-Megan Young
Brooke Madry
Lauren Fernandez
Deanna Felicissimo
9:29.58aNanuet
14.-Darby Ginley
Kathleen FitzGerald
Samantha Richards
Jaqueline Kasal
9:30.72aWarwick Valley
15.-Amanda Borroughs
Olivia Morrow
Estela Smith
Katie Treichel
9:34.98aSaratoga Springs
16.-Shavonna Hinton
Molly Halpin
Melissa Mazzo
Shannon O'Hara
9:34.99aWebster Thomas
17.-Lizzie Dean
Maggie Dunn
Rachel Garn
Tori Stopen
9:35.05aMarcellus Central
18.-Khadejah Harrison
Nzinga Meadows
Bryanna Chestnut
Breanna Cummings
9:35.63aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
19.-Victoria Houser
Sarah Lapham
Madeline Montague
Betsy Edinger
9:36.49aGreenwich Central
20.-Mary Katherine Kulp
Anna Kuchera
Liz Smith
Alicia Sutphin
9:39.51aVestal
21.-Brenna Darby
Taylor Darby
Katie Saroka
Eva Strobl
9:46.31aBayport Blue Point
22.-Caroline Benson
Hope Pietrocarlo
Katelyn Benson
Megan Marsh
9:48.24aMaple Grove
23.-Erika Bradley
Shay Callahan
Leah Rice
Jennifer MacMillan
9:51.10aHolland Patent Central
24.-Laura Sweeney
Hailey Brown
Emily Graham
Kelly Kane
9:51.77aWellsville
25.-Domenica Lostritto
Kira Garry
Maureen Sullivan
Katrina Garry
9:52.91aFriends Academy
26.-Brianna Santo
Catherine Clarke
Anna Clark
Lillian Gavio
9:57.42aRhinebeck
27.-Morgan Cluck
Rachel Hamlin
Dana Schmidt
McKenna Coughlin
10:07.14aJohnson City Senior
28.-Emily Hutchins
Morgan Bronner
Justina Cositore
Charlene Scott
10:08.57aFranklin Academy (Ma...
29.-Meghan Mazzella
Maria Remillard
Cheyanne Dobozy
Ashley Leta
10:14.64aPeru Central
30.-Natalie Schichtel
Maggie Schunt
Claire Attea
Gabby Leo
10:18.15aImmaculata Academy
31.-Tanya Slipsager
Ellen Lautenbach
Brianna McLoughlin
Kendra McNulty
10:21.03aHoly Child
32.-Hannah Seguin
Kaycee Saucier
Victoria Hall
Jessica Fulk
10:54.19aNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
 
 
X 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 36" - Division 1 - Finals
1.-Amira Yeiser
Johari Yeiser
Alyssa McDonald
Ashley Wiggins
63.4New Rochelle
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Championship - Finals
1.12Sam Kosa12.97mShenendehowa Central
2.12Janice Johnson12.42mFox Lane
3.12Imani White12.29mLongwood
4.11Adrienne Alexander12.00mBishop Loughlin Memo...
5.12Savannah Gordon11.98mShenendehowa Central
6.12Uzoamaka Aniagba11.87mValley Stream North
7.12Paige Wilson11.40mSpringville-Griffith...
8.11Erica Williams11.09mBatavia Senior
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Adrienne Alexander13.38mBishop Loughlin Memo...
2.12Sam Kosa12.50mShenendehowa Central
3.12Imani White12.49mLongwood
4.12Janice Johnson12.12mFox Lane
5.12Savannah Gordon11.91mShenendehowa Central
6.9Tara Belinsky11.65mManhasset
7.9McKenzie Kuehlewind11.60mLancaster Central
8.12Brittany Christiansen11.28mSachem East
9.11Dominique Peterson10.96mBeacon
10.11Tyra Jones10.79mRush Henrietta Senior
11.12Corrine Taylor10.78mAuburn
12.12Amber Flint10.61mVestal
13.12Courtney White10.59mMassena Central
10Briyah Brown34' 8New Rochelle
9Tiana Gillenwater34' 6.25New Rochelle
14.11Katherine Mollahan10.16mCornwall Central
15.12Oladoyin Olanrewaju9.95mBronx Of Science
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Uzoamaka Aniagba12.50mValley Stream North
2.11Erica Williams12.42mBatavia Senior
3.12Paige Wilson11.67mSpringville-Griffith...
4.12Kelsie Benjamin11.32mWhitehall Central
5.12Betina Mondelice11.15mValley Stream North
6.11Nichole Bliss10.91mDolgeville Central
7.12Jessica Nurczynski10.73mNewark Valley
8.10Victoria Phaneuf10.66mSaranac Central
9.12Haley Witchella10.40mOxford Academy & Cen...
10.12Sarah Vogel10.38mLivonia Central
11.12Caroline Walton10.23mSkaneateles
12.12Trisha Helms9.94mSaranac Central
13.11Jordan Collins9.93mBayport Blue Point
14.11Dominique Darby9.62mTri-Valley Central
15.9Claire Sargent9.22mBronxville
16.10Katie Marcellus9.16mMadrid-Waddington Ce...
17.11Sabrina Hood8.61mSt Mary's (Lancaster)
18.12Kitty Cook7.77mTrinity School
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Championship Pentathlon - Finals
1.12Taylor Hudson9.93mVictor Central
2.11Paige Biviano9.25mCazenovia
3.12Stephanie Meyer9.21mSeaford
4.11Katie Osborne8.94mCicero-North Syracuse
5.11Emily Ziegler8.24mAttica Central
6.12Tiyi Boone8.10mNewburgh Free
7.12Kristine Ripson8.06mLewiston Porter
8.12Hannah DeMartino8.03mNanuet
9.11Stephanie Izard7.99mSweet Home
10.12Brooke Gordon7.94mHammondsport Central
11.12Amira Privott-Yeiser7.83mNew Rochelle
12.11Kayla Koelbel7.81mKings Park
13.12Leigh Martino7.62mWindsor Central
14.11Jackie Kearney7.57mBethlehem Central
15.11Teresa Grigg7.42mMassena Central
16.10Kim Kocienski7.19mHoosic Valley Central
17.12Alexandra Farrington6.93mSaranac Central
18.11Paige Vadnais6.83mCalhoun
19.10Emma Denman6.82mIthaca
20.9Haylie Virginia6.64mJ C Birdlebough (Pho...
21.11Elizabeth Kalvoda6.42mSt Francis Prep
22.9Erika Gulija6.31mSouthampton
23.9Katelynn Greffrath6.11mTri-Valley Central
24.11Alexa Pastor6.09mMoore Catholic
25.12Sally Gale5.97mNyack
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Championship - Finals
1.12Joanna Koronios41.32mCarle Place
2.12Courtney White37.94mMassena Central
3.12Imani White35.96mLongwood
4.12Amanda Gadway35.89mFranklin Academy (Ma...
5.12Rebecca Cooney35.63mChenango Valley
6.12Tehresa Coles35.17mColonie Central
7.12Sam Kosa34.44mShenendehowa Central
8.11Bernice Dumbleton33.90mStarpoint Central
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Courtney White40.30mMassena Central
2.12Imani White36.77mLongwood
3.12Sam Kosa36.47mShenendehowa Central
4.12Tehresa Coles36.11mColonie Central
5.11Bernice Dumbleton36.01mStarpoint Central
6.12Amanda Gadway35.68mFranklin Academy (Ma...
7.12Niki Desens34.92mArlington
8.12Ann Milliken33.14mElmira Free Academy
9.12Stacey Anotine30.73mFarmingdale
10.10Keeley Raylea28.62mLockport
11.11Carllene Brooks27.81mChristopher Columbus...
12.12Shavel Samuels27.55mMiddletown
13.8Mariah Mays27.38mRome Free Academy
14.11Ayanna Sanchez-Jones26.26mRush Henrietta Senior
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Joanna Koronios44.50mCarle Place
2.12Rebecca Cooney35.86mChenango Valley
3.12Jessica Granger34.34mLetchworth Central
4.11Jordan Collins34.18mBayport Blue Point
5.Kathryn Perry33.93mAquinas
6.12Sarah Donahue32.96mGreenwich Central
7.12Alannah Carpinello32.76mNew Lebanon Central
8.12Laura Streeter31.36mDryden
9.12Mary Lenhart30.91mHannibal Central
10.11Lauren Lopano30.40mCroton Harmon
11.12Corri Hannon29.99mFalconer
12.11Emily Anderson28.34mBeekmantown Central
13.11Dominique Darby27.25mTri-Valley Central
14.9Danielle McCormick26.08mGouverneur Central
15.11Amanda Sesny25.04mMoore Catholic
16.12Kitty Cook22.40mTrinity School
 
 
X High Jump - Championship - Finals
1.11Kaitlin Whitehorn1.70mElwood-John H Glenn
2.12Joanne Imbert1.67mValley Stream Central
3.11Victoria Shaffer1.65mRush Henrietta Senior
4.9Nina Zesky1.65mEast Syracuse Minoa
5.12Sarah Palmer1.65mSchuylerville Central
6.11Ashley Petersen1.62mAllegany-Limestone C...
7.12Eliza Bell1.62mClinton Central
8.10Alex Brown1.62mGrand Island Central
8.9Lauren Hudson1.62mWilliamsville North
8.12Christie O'Conner1.62mOneonta
11.10Jackie Crundon1.57mWalt Whitman
12.12Gabrielle Eckles1.57mSkaneateles
13.9Brittany Feldman1.57mSouthwestern Central
13.10Meredith Przybocki1.57mPine Bush Central Dist
15.9Helene Hall1.57mIrvington
16.12Julie Brooks1.57mHolley
17.12Mikyla O'Donnell1.57mNew Paltz
18.10Amanda Burkey1.52mFairport
19.11Catalena(Katie Diamente1.52mGuilderland
20.11Ariel Fieldman1.52mWheatley
20.11Zerah Theodore1.52mFranklin K Lane
22.12Kaylea Morse1.52mMexico Central
23.12Leigha Tilton1.44mLivonia Central
23.10Hannah Klossner1.44mTupper Lake
23.10Michaela Reynolds1.44mUnatego Central
23.10Hannah Baker1.44mMarlboro Central
23.10Isabella Borini1.44mSchalmont
23.9Kirsten Crovello1.44mPort Jefferson (Earl...
23.9Lea Perry1.44mPeru Central
23.12Marisabel Alonso1.44mClarkstown North
31.11Kelly Clifford1.44mGeneral Douglas Maca...
31.11Celine Bouvier1.44mNortheastern Clinton...
--12Tyquesha BellamyNHMaine Endwell
--11Jessica GrantNHValhalla
--9Jessica ArmandNHWarwick Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Division 1 - Finals
9Ashley Wiggins4' 10New Rochelle
 
 
X High Jump - Championship Pentathlon - Finals
1.12Sally Gale1.67mNyack
1.11Stephanie Izard1.67mSweet Home
3.12Taylor Hudson1.64mVictor Central
4.12Tiyi Boone1.61mNewburgh Free
4.12Amira Privott-Yeiser1.61mNew Rochelle
6.11Katie Osborne1.58mCicero-North Syracuse
7.11Kayla Koelbel1.52mKings Park
7.11Emily Ziegler1.52mAttica Central
9.12Hannah DeMartino1.49mNanuet
9.11Elizabeth Kalvoda1.49mSt Francis Prep
9.11Paige Biviano1.49mCazenovia
12.12Stephanie Meyer1.46mSeaford
12.9Haylie Virginia1.46mJ C Birdlebough (Pho...
12.9Katelynn Greffrath1.46mTri-Valley Central
12.12Kristine Ripson1.46mLewiston Porter
16.11Jackie Kearney1.43mBethlehem Central
16.10Emma Denman1.43mIthaca
18.11Teresa Grigg1.40mMassena Central
18.12Brooke Gordon1.40mHammondsport Central
18.12Leigh Martino1.40mWindsor Central
21.11Paige Vadnais1.37mCalhoun
21.9Erika Gulija1.37mSouthampton
21.10Kim Kocienski1.37mHoosic Valley Central
24.12Alexandra Farrington1.31mSaranac Central
25.11Alexa Pastor1.25mMoore Catholic
 
 
X Pole Vault - Championship - Finals
1.11Megan Clark3.65mJames I O'Neill
2.11Alexis Bartholomew3.58mBinghamton
3.12Kelly Truppo3.50mAlden Central
4.12Carissa Leonardi3.50mLakeland/Panas
4.9Karmen Auble3.50mWarsaw Middle
6.11Taylor Bates3.35mLake Shore Central
7.11Maddesen Weekes3.35mShenendehowa Central
8.12Claire Murphy3.35mThe Ursuline
9.12Nicole Bell3.20mGates Chili
10.12Hayley Christiano3.20mHilton Central
11.11Emma Cleary3.20mSt John The Baptist
12.12Kristine Carl3.04mKingston
12.11Taylor Haenlin3.04mLowville Academy-Cen...
12.11Alex Seymour3.04mDryden
12.9Jessie Deangelo3.04mAlexander Central
12.11Julia Wright3.04mNewfane
17.11Jennifer Recevuer3.04mIchabod Crane Central
17.12Kayla Cataldo3.04mSachem North
19.12Amanda Stark3.04mAcademy Of The Holy ...
19.9Kara Snyder3.04mColonie Central
21.10Sarah Haley2.81mDover
21.12Nicole Kulaga2.81mPine Bush Central Dist
23.11Taylor Redmond2.81mNanuet
24.11Kristina Ramano2.81mGeneral Douglas Maca...
24.11Hallee Henze2.81mCold Spring Harbor
24.11Jessica Wheeler2.81mCicero-North Syracuse
27.12Jess Avery2.81mBainbridge Guilford
28.12Aubrie Van Weele2.59mBayport Blue Point
29.11Brianna Cristiano2.59mConnetquot
--10Kelsey MorganNHCold Spring Harbor
--9Shelby WertzNHBayport Blue Point
--11Sara YoungNHSouth Lewis Central
--12Julia MizutaniNHPine Plains
 
 
X Long Jump - Championship - Finals
1.12Klarissa Ricks5.83mAcademy Of The Holy ...
2.11Mikayla Pearce5.72mMaryvale
3.11Sara Ronde5.64mNorthport
4.11Olivia Jebb5.49mCornwall Central
5.11Melodee Riley5.48mRiverhead
6.12Jennifer Cajou5.30mFarmingdale
7.11Emily Vandenburgh5.27mShaker
8.12Camille Edwards5.25mMedgar Evers College...
 
 
X Long Jump - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Melodee Riley5.73mRiverhead
2.11Sara Ronde5.56mNorthport
3.12Camille Edwards5.55mMedgar Evers College...
4.11Olivia Jebb5.40mCornwall Central
5.12Jennifer Cajou5.33mFarmingdale
6.11Emily Vandenburgh5.31mShaker
7.12Raquel Cunningham5.21mColonie Central
8.11Sarah Bowens5.21mSuffern
9.11Brittany Bryant5.18mCornwall Central
10.11Jazlyn Porter5.18mNiagara Falls
11.11Taylor Pierson5.13mSouth Side (Elmira)
12.12Armani Moore5.09mLiverpool
13.11Kaitlyn Kieser5.08mW T Clarke
14.12Victoria Alexander4.94mBeacon
15.12Nicoletta Lattuca4.87mSpencerport
11Selena Marshall14' 8 1.25New Rochelle
16.11Allysha Bracy4.33mOgdensburg Free
 
 
X Long Jump - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Klarissa Ricks5.77mAcademy Of The Holy ...
2.11Mikayla Pearce5.71mMaryvale
3.8Justina Sanders-Schifano5.25mSodus Central
4.11Molly Shapiro5.21mEmma Willard
5.10Erica Carney5.13mNewfield Central
6.11Jennie Thies5.01mSouthwestern Central
7.12Khalilah Cheatham5.01mHornell
8.12Lauren Delude5.00mHerkimer
9.12Erica Wharton4.93mPutnam Valley
10.12Jessica Dunnigan4.90mLiberty Central
11.10Zoe Jacobs4.80mTrinity School
12.10Mallory Honan4.66mNortheastern Clinton...
13.9Anointing Onuoha4.62mValley Stream North
14.11Brittany Pierce4.55mMadrid-Waddington Ce...
--12Mackenzie VickersFOULBabylon
--12Ashley PalmerFOULJ C Birdlebough (Pho...
 
 
X Long Jump - Championship Pentathlon - Finals
1.12Taylor Hudson5.41mVictor Central
2.11Emily Ziegler5.31mAttica Central
3.12Tiyi Boone5.18mNewburgh Free
4.12Amira Privott-Yeiser5.07mNew Rochelle
5.11Katie Osborne5.01mCicero-North Syracuse
6.11Paige Biviano5.00mCazenovia
7.11Jackie Kearney4.94mBethlehem Central
8.11Stephanie Izard4.92mSweet Home
9.11Kayla Koelbel4.90mKings Park
10.12Sally Gale4.77mNyack
11.12Stephanie Meyer4.72mSeaford
11.11Paige Vadnais4.72mCalhoun
13.10Emma Denman4.69mIthaca
14.9Haylie Virginia4.65mJ C Birdlebough (Pho...
15.11Elizabeth Kalvoda4.59mSt Francis Prep
16.12Leigh Martino4.57mWindsor Central
17.9Katelynn Greffrath4.41mTri-Valley Central
18.12Brooke Gordon4.29mHammondsport Central
19.12Hannah DeMartino4.27mNanuet
20.12Alexandra Farrington4.20mSaranac Central
21.11Alexa Pastor4.09mMoore Catholic
21.11Teresa Grigg4.09mMassena Central
23.10Kim Kocienski3.95mHoosic Valley Central
24.12Kristine Ripson3.93mLewiston Porter
--9Erika GulijaFOULSouthampton
 
 
X Triple Jump - Championship - Finals
1.11Melodee Riley11.96mRiverhead
2.11Molly Shapiro11.91mEmma Willard
3.11Olivia Jebb11.76mCornwall Central
4.11Odrine Belot11.56mKellenberg Memorial
5.11Kierra Arthur11.49mThomas R Proctor
6.11Kaitlyn Lopez11.31mImmaculata Academy
7.12Jennifer Cajou11.30mFarmingdale
8.12Aeisha McDavid11.23mThe Ursuline
 
 
X Triple Jump - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Melodee Riley12.11mRiverhead
2.11Olivia Jebb12.04mCornwall Central
3.11Odrine Belot11.91mKellenberg Memorial
4.11Kierra Arthur11.79mThomas R Proctor
5.12Jennifer Cajou11.50mFarmingdale
6.12Aeisha McDavid11.43mThe Ursuline
7.11Catalena(Katie Diamente11.34mGuilderland
8.8McKayla Brooks11.30mFrontier Central
9.11Sarah Bowens11.18mSuffern
10.12Tara Greco11.06mKings Park
11.11Brittany Bryant10.89mCornwall Central
12.12Emily Renna10.83mFairport
13.12Shatima Brown10.78mSouth Side (Elmira)
14.12Amie Jefferson10.76mColonie Central
15.12Tiara Mitchell10.42mWestbury
16.12Tiana Gondola10.33mMedgar Evers College...
17.11Jennifer Lomaki9.33mCanton Central (HC W...
 
 
X Triple Jump - Division 2 - Finals
1.11Molly Shapiro11.76mEmma Willard
2.11Kaitlyn Lopez11.49mImmaculata Academy
3.11Kayla Miller11.34mBishop Maginn
4.11Sarah Wiatr11.28mWest Canada Valley
5.10Erica Carney11.17mNewfield Central
6.12Ashley Palmer11.13mJ C Birdlebough (Pho...
7.9Anointing Onuoha11.04mValley Stream North
8.12Khalilah Cheatham10.96mHornell
9.11Jennie Thies10.85mSouthwestern Central
10.10Emily Phillips10.84mCaledonia Mumford
11.12Chell Burke10.64mValley Stream North
12.12Erica Wharton10.49mPutnam Valley
13.11Katharina Ross10.26mPort Jefferson (Earl...
14.10Hannah Feinman10.10mSullivan West
15.11Brittany Pierce9.97mMadrid-Waddington Ce...
16.12Maxine Rock9.90mSaranac Central
--11Mikayla PearceFOULMaryvale
 
 
X Pentathlon Score (Outdoor) - Championship - Finals
1.12Amira Privott-Yeiser3343New Rochelle
2.12Tiyi Boone3283Newburgh Free
3.12Taylor Hudson3208Victor Central
4.11Stephanie Izard3169Sweet Home
5.11Emily Ziegler3168Attica Central
6.11Jackie Kearney3042Bethlehem Central
7.12Sally Gale3030Nyack
8.11Katie Osborne3011Cicero-North Syracuse
9.11Kayla Koelbel2867Kings Park
10.11Paige Biviano2851Cazenovia
11.12Stephanie Meyer2783Seaford
12.12Hannah DeMartino2753Nanuet
13.12Leigh Martino2688Windsor Central
14.11Paige Vadnais2658Calhoun
15.10Emma Denman2614Ithaca
16.12Brooke Gordon2557Hammondsport Central
17.11Teresa Grigg2532Massena Central
18.9Haylie Virginia2449J C Birdlebough (Pho...
19.12Alexandra Farrington2425Saranac Central
20.10Kim Kocienski2371Hoosic Valley Central
21.11Elizabeth Kalvoda2272St Francis Prep
22.12Kristine Ripson2037Lewiston Porter
23.9Katelynn Greffrath1945Tri-Valley Central
24.9Erika Gulija1618Southampton
25.11Alexa Pastor1522Moore Catholic
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.