Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Douglas Sudberry11.09aTimberline
2.12Michael Herlinger-Hopkins11.33a SRYelm
3.11Tayler Mitchell11.45a PRYelm
4.10Markus Cuttino11.68aTimberline
5.11Jesse Cauble11.78a PRGig Harbor
6.11Zach Williams11.93a PRYelm
7.11James Segura-Mitchell12.00a PRTimberline
8.10Dionte Johnson12.03a PRYelm
9.9Larry White12.15a PRYelm
10.9Kaylon Evans12.20a PRTimberline
11.10Daniel Moran12.26a SRYelm
12.9Quentin Buck12.38aYelm
13.9Benjamin Cooper12.41a PRYelm
14.9Jerad Pabst12.53aYelm
15.11Beau Glover12.63aGig Harbor
16.10Karl Ortiz12.75a PRGig Harbor
17.9Matthew Dehan12.77aYelm
18.10Sam Slater12.82aTimberline
19.9Tyler Martin12.88aGig Harbor
20.12Calvin Andino13.20a SRTimberline
21.10Nathanial Elder13.52a SRTimberline
22.9Nathan Carlson13.67aYelm
23.10Andrew Mercer14.15a PRTimberline
9Erik RobertsonDQGig Harbor
12Leon Huggins-RichardsNT PRTimberline
9James EveskcijeDQYelm
9Ben LeavittDQYelm
9Aaron RiveraDQYelm
10Tim ShrinerDQ SRYelm
12Gilbert ReyesDQ SRYelm
12John LarsenNTYelm
11Ben KramerDQYelm
11John DehanDQYelm
9Tylar GravelyDQYelm
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Douglas Sudberry23.01aTimberline
2.11DeVon Dansby23.27aTimberline
3.11Tayler Mitchell23.57aYelm
4.9Garret Steuk23.69a SRGig Harbor
5.10Markus Cuttino24.40aTimberline
6.11Zach Williams24.46aYelm
7.10Daniel Moran25.19a SRYelm
8.11Zachary Parker25.27a SRGig Harbor
9.9Gregory Martin25.51aYelm
10.9Larry White25.58aYelm
11.9Kaylon Evans25.81aTimberline
12.9Quentin Buck25.87aYelm
13.10Stefan Andonian25.98a PRGig Harbor
14.10Eric Smith26.04aTimberline
15.9Jerad Pabst26.06a PRYelm
16.11Luke Hoffman26.18a SRGig Harbor
17.9Cody Stone26.76aTimberline
18.9Tyler Martin27.28a SRGig Harbor
19.10Karl Ortiz27.29aGig Harbor
20.10Caleb Andonian27.46aGig Harbor
21.9Michael Garries27.56aGig Harbor
22.9Aaron Rivera27.60aYelm
23.9Brennon Kosoff27.75a PRGig Harbor
24.12Calvin Andino28.00a PRTimberline
25.10Nathanial Elder28.40aTimberline
26.9Nathan Carlson29.65aYelm
10Tim ShrinerDQYelm
9James EveskcijeDQYelm
11Rashon SmithDQ SRTimberline
9Erik RobertsonDQGig Harbor
11Beau GloverDQGig Harbor
10Nathan WatrinDQGig Harbor
11Joseph GaglianoDQ SRGig Harbor
12Evan KavanaughDQGig Harbor
10Jack SchweitzerDQGig Harbor
11Nicholas MesaDQ PRTimberline
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean Dennis52.25aGig Harbor
2.12Nick Lanier52.27aGig Harbor
3.9Garret Steuk54.84a SRGig Harbor
4.10Nathan Watrin54.95aGig Harbor
5.9Asan Neil-Evergin55.20aTimberline
6.12Stephen Ayers55.28aYelm
7.9Gregory Martin57.31aYelm
8.11Alan Butler57.54a SRTimberline
8.9Javon Watson57.54aTimberline
9.10Stefan Andonian58.19aGig Harbor
10.12Evan Kavanaugh59.29aGig Harbor
11.9Matthew Garries59.63aGig Harbor
12.10Caleb Andonian59.68aGig Harbor
13.10Jack Schweitzer59.74a SRGig Harbor
14.12Connor Kimball1:00.71aYelm
15.10Charles Taft1:00.89a PRTimberline
16.9Michael Garries1:02.86a PRGig Harbor
12Spencer GoodDQ SRYelm
12John LarsenDQYelm
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rashon Smith2:06.01a PRTimberline
2.9Wolfgang Beck2:06.43a SRGig Harbor
3.11Luke Hoffman2:07.83aGig Harbor
4.11Zachary Parker2:08.63aGig Harbor
5.10R Caleb Dvorak2:09.65aGig Harbor
6.11Dirk Beck2:13.55aGig Harbor
7.11Sawyer Hardebeck2:14.23a SRTimberline
8.10Robert Ihde2:14.25aTimberline
9.11Jacob Spadoni2:15.66aGig Harbor
10.10D'Artanian Benavidez2:17.07aGig Harbor
11.9Robert Clark2:20.87aYelm
12.11Scott Sluys2:23.93a PRGig Harbor
13.12Wyatt Mendel2:24.92aYelm
14.10Jeff Kasnick2:26.28aYelm
15.10Aren Reaves2:33.14aTimberline
16.9Chris Adams2:37.66aTimberline
17.12Jorge Ybanez2:49.69aTimberline
18.10Erik VanAusdal2:53.92aTimberline
19.9Randall Kinney3:09.92a SRGig Harbor
20.9Ben Donan3:13.33aYelm
11Casey PeloquinDQGig Harbor
10Charles TaftDQTimberline
11Joseph GaglianoDQGig Harbor
12Thomas SauerDQTimberline
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sawyer Hardebeck4:56.40a SRTimberline
2.12Connor Jones4:56.40aGig Harbor
2.12Connor Jones4:57.93aGig Harbor
3.10Robert Ihde4:59.71aTimberline
4.11Nathan William Jones4:59.71aGig Harbor
4.11Nathan William Jones5:05.99aGig Harbor
5.11Maxwell Beers5:05.99aGig Harbor
5.11Maxwell Beers5:07.29aGig Harbor
6.9Charles Shields5:07.29aGig Harbor
6.9Charles Shields5:07.79aGig Harbor
7.10Kendrew Stevens5:07.79aGig Harbor
7.10Kendrew Stevens5:08.51aGig Harbor
8.12Aaron Husted5:12.82a PRYelm
9.9Mathew Rogers5:12.82aGig Harbor
9.9Mathew Rogers5:14.16aGig Harbor
10.9Robert Clark5:20.58aYelm
11.9Noah Johnson5:20.58aGig Harbor
11.9Noah Johnson5:21.23aGig Harbor
12.11Richard Dye5:21.23a PRGig Harbor
12.11Richard Dye5:26.61aGig Harbor
13.10Aren Reaves5:29.22aTimberline
14.10Jeff Kasnick5:35.98aYelm
15.9Daniel Johnson5:35.98aGig Harbor
15.9Daniel Johnson5:36.26aGig Harbor
16.9Spencer Hale5:36.26a PRGig Harbor
16.9Spencer Hale5:38.25aGig Harbor
17.11Peter Cadero-Smith5:39.57aYelm
18.10Harrison Kirkland5:44.54aYelm
19.10Ryan Poppert5:47.43aTimberline
20.10Jordy Morris5:47.43aGig Harbor
20.10Jordy Morris5:49.50aGig Harbor
21.9Chris Adams5:55.63aTimberline
22.12Jorge Ybanez5:58.95aTimberline
22.10Erik VanAusdal5:58.95aTimberline
24.10Chris Ubben5:58.95aGig Harbor
24.10Chris Ubben6:10.92aGig Harbor
25.11Max Flukey6:31.38aYelm
26.11Zach Rodney6:53.21aYelm
27.11Erik Flanagan7:00.00aYelm
10Josh GoldwormDQYelm
11Weston BakerDQYelm
11Chris BellDQYelm
10Nyle MiuraDQGig Harbor
10Stephen KennedyDQGig Harbor
10Noah BeneschDQGig Harbor
10Bill HerlingDQGig Harbor
12Thomas SauerDQTimberline
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Robert Ihde11:28.68aTimberline
2.12Aaron Husted11:33.36aYelm
3.11Weston Baker11:53.43aYelm
4.10Ryan Poppert12:03.77aTimberline
5.11William Cochran12:25.50aYelm
6.9Bryson Gilmore12:32.45aTimberline
11Sawyer HardebeckDQTimberline
12Jorge YbanezDQTimberline
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rashon Smith15.42a SRTimberline
2.11James Segura-Mitchell16.10aTimberline
3.10Timothy Lawrence16.54a SRGig Harbor
4.11Bryan Larson16.75aGig Harbor
4.11Nick Zornes16.75a PRGig Harbor
5.12Donnie Rivard17.15aYelm
6.11Zach Williams17.39aYelm
7.12Jesse Bergen18.72a PRYelm
11Nick ZornesDQGig Harbor
11Alex BauerDQGig Harbor
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Donnie Rivard45.65aYelm
2.10Dionte Johnson47.30aYelm
3.11Nicholas Mesa47.80aTimberline
4.10Garnet Hatcher49.68aTimberline
12Leon Huggins-RichardsDQTimberline
9Tayler SmartDQGig Harbor
11Alex BauerDQGig Harbor
10Timothy LawrenceDQGig Harbor
11Bryan LarsonDQGig Harbor
10Andrew D'andreaDQYelm
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Spencer Good
Michael Herlinger-Hopkins
Tayler Mitchell
John Larsen
43.68aYelm
2.-Justin Browne
Brandon Gagliardi
Jesse Cauble
Lucas Strong
44.23aGig Harbor
3.-James Segura-Mitchell
Eric Smith
Douglas Sudberry
DeVon Dansby
47.37aTimberline
-Relay Team DQTimberline
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-DeVon Dansby
Rashon Smith
Alan Butler
James Segura-Mitchell
3:36.30aTimberline
2.-Relay Team 3:40.20aGig Harbor
3.-Dionte Johnson
Donnie Rivard
Stephen Ayers
Gregory Martin
3:48.20aYelm
4.-Luke Hoffman
Casey Peloquin
Joseph Gagliano
Zachary Parker
3:50.20aGig Harbor
5.-Jacob Spadoni
Nathan Jones
D'Avtanian Benavidez
R Caleb Dvorak
4:02.80aGig Harbor
6.-Relay Team 4:22.30aTimberline
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Ambrose49-11.00Gig Harbor
2.12Travis Neri47-10.75Yelm
3.12Ryan Sandberg43-08.00Gig Harbor
4.11Samuel Hacker40-11.00Gig Harbor
5.11Tyler Lee39-09.75Gig Harbor
6.12Nicholas Dearmore38-10.00Timberline
7.10Sebastian Mikaele36-07.00Timberline
8.11Lance Rohwedder36-05.00Yelm
9.9Cody Burk35-07.50Yelm
10.10Jordan Kunigk35-06.00Gig Harbor
11.10Cody Anderson35-01.50Yelm
12.9Dylan Reinhold34-09.50 SRTimberline
13.11Ian Campbell34-08.25 SRTimberline
14.12Matt Wines33-05.00Timberline
11Brandon Rambo33'0.00Yelm
15.9Thomas Fessenden32-06.00 PRGig Harbor
16.10Scott Engelhart32-00.00 PRYelm
17.9Jaron Burke30-08.00Yelm
18.10Andrew Mercer28-00.00 SRTimberline
19.12Randle Loper25-10.50 PRTimberline
20.9Lee Wortham13-05.00 SRTimberline
9Owen TaylorNDGig Harbor
12Ronnie LidstromNDGig Harbor
12Amosa AloiNDTimberline
9Michael OdellNDGig Harbor
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Dearmore131-09Timberline
2.12Travis Neri126-01Yelm
3.11Samuel Hacker123-10Gig Harbor
4.10Jordan Kunigk113-09 SRGig Harbor
5.10Jack Schweitzer113-03Gig Harbor
6.11Ian Campbell112-05Timberline
7.12Ryan Sandberg108-01Gig Harbor
8.11Brandon Rambo102-04 SRYelm
9.9Dylan Reinhold102-00Timberline
10.9Cody Burk96-07Yelm
11.10Cody Anderson93-10 PRYelm
12.11Tyler Ambrose93-02 SRGig Harbor
13.11Lance Rohwedder89-07Yelm
14.10Jordan Wyman88-08Timberline
15.10Sebastian Mikaele88-05Timberline
16.9Jaron Burke86-01Yelm
17.11Tyler Lee81-08Gig Harbor
18.9Owen Taylor81-06 PRGig Harbor
19.9Gatlin Denault65-09 SRYelm
20.10Andrew Mercer59-09Timberline
21.10Scott Engelhart59-08Yelm
22.12Randle Loper56-11Timberline
12Amosa AloiNDTimberline
9Michael OdellNDGig Harbor
9Thomas FessendenNDGig Harbor
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scotty Miller171-11Yelm
2.12Nick Laketa152-06Gig Harbor
3.9Cody Burk149-07 SRYelm
4.11Ian Campbell125-09Timberline
5.10Eric Smith121-06 SRTimberline
6.10Cody Anderson114-06Yelm
7.10Jordan Wyman113-11Timberline
8.12Brenden Youtsler113-06Gig Harbor
9.12Matt Wines113-04 PRTimberline
10.12Bannor Hartsell99-02 PRTimberline
11.10Gavin Brown89-09Timberline
12.12Brandon Thomas88-07Timberline
13.12Matt Stadler80-05Gig Harbor
14.9Steven Yoho77-00 PRTimberline
15.9Gatlin Denault74-11Yelm
16.9Lee Wortham49-00 SRTimberline
12Chance ChaffinNDGig Harbor
10Tanner RiskNDTimberline
12Nicholas DearmoreNDTimberline
12Amosa AloiNDTimberline
9Jonah TuckerND PRTimberline
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11DeVon Dansby5-08.00Timberline
2.10Riley Siva5-04.00Gig Harbor
3.9Lukas Engstrom5-00.00Gig Harbor
3.9Tylar Gravely5-00.00Yelm
10Luke HerronNHYelm
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Kramer11-06.00Yelm
2.12Marcus Crone11-00.00Yelm
3.12Jesse Bergen10-06.00Yelm
3.9Matthew Dehan10-06.00Yelm
5.11John Dehan10-05.00 PRYelm
5.11John Dehan10'00.00Yelm
6.11Benjamin Small10-00.00Gig Harbor
7.9Steven Yoho9-00.00Timberline
7.10Gavin Brown9-00.00Timberline
7.11Kevin Hayward9-00.00Gig Harbor
10.12Kyle Iverson8-00.00Gig Harbor
10Tanner RiskNHTimberline
11Jacob SpadoniNHGig Harbor
9Bryce TurleyNHGig Harbor
9Ben LeavittNHYelm
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Gagliardi20-01.00Gig Harbor
2.12Hunter Trunk19-10.75Gig Harbor
3.9Asan Neil-Evergin18-04.00Timberline
4.12Marcus Crone17-10.00Yelm
5.11Beau Glover17-06.00 PRGig Harbor
6.9Benjamin Cooper16-06.00Yelm
7.9Cody Alcott16-02.00Gig Harbor
8.10Daniel Moran15-10.00Yelm
9.11Justin Browne15-07.00Gig Harbor
10.9Brad Titus15-05.00Timberline
11.10Eric Smith15-02.50Timberline
12.11Donovon Weston-Smart14-10.00 PRTimberline
13.9Tylar Gravely13-11.00Yelm
9Larry WhiteNDYelm
12John LarsenNDYelm
9Javon WatsonNDTimberline
9Jonah TuckerNDTimberline
10Sam SlaterNDTimberline
10Jacob WagnerNDGig Harbor
9Steven YohoNDTimberline
12Leon Huggins-RichardsNDTimberline
9Brennon KosoffND PRGig Harbor
10Travis HopkinsNDGig Harbor
10Gavin BrownNDTimberline
12Ryan SandbergNDGig Harbor
12Anthony ChaneyNDTimberline
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Browne41-10.00Gig Harbor
2.12Hunter Trunk41-04.00Gig Harbor
3.12Brandon Gagliardi40-06.50Gig Harbor
4.9Asan Neil-Evergin37-09.00Timberline
5.9Javon Watson37-07.75Timberline
6.9Cody Alcott36-02.50Gig Harbor
7.9Benjamin Cooper35-07.50Yelm
8.10Luke Herron33-11.00Yelm
12Steven TomlinNDYelm
12Leon Huggins-RichardsNDTimberline
10Travis HopkinsNDGig Harbor
12Anthony ChaneyNDTimberline
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams