Athletic.net Team Results Management

Gig Harbor, Timberline @ Yelm

Thursday, April 21, 2011

Yelm HS, Yelm

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Washington - 3A
Timberline
Washington - 4A
Gig Harbor
Yelm
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Douglas Sudberry11.09aTimberline
2.12Michael Herlinger-Hopkins11.33aYelm
3.11Tayler Mitchell11.45aYelm
4.10Markus Cuttino11.68aTimberline
5.11Jesse Cauble11.78aGig Harbor
6.11Zach Williams11.93aYelm
7.11James Segura-Mitchell12.00aTimberline
8.10Dionte Johnson12.03aYelm
9.9Larry White12.15aYelm
10.9Kaylon Evans12.20aTimberline
11.10Daniel Moran12.26aYelm
12.9Quentin Buck12.38aYelm
13.9Benjamin Cooper12.41aYelm
14.9Jerad Pabst12.53aYelm
15.11Beau Glover12.63aGig Harbor
16.10Karl Ortiz12.75aGig Harbor
17.9Matthew Dehan12.77aYelm
18.10Sam Slater12.82aTimberline
19.9Tyler Martin12.88aGig Harbor
20.12Calvin Andino13.20aTimberline
21.10Nathanial Elder13.52aTimberline
22.9Nathan Carlson13.67aYelm
23.10Andrew Mercer14.15aTimberline
9Tylar GravelyDQYelm
12Leon Huggins-RichardsNTTimberline
9Ben LeavittDQYelm
9James EveskcijeDQYelm
9Erik RobertsonDQGig Harbor
10Tim ShrinerDQYelm
9Aaron RiveraDQYelm
12Gilbert ReyesDQYelm
11Ben KramerDQYelm
11John DehanDQYelm
12John LarsenNTYelm
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Douglas Sudberry23.01aTimberline
2.11DeVon Dansby23.27aTimberline
3.11Tayler Mitchell23.57aYelm
4.9Garret Steuk23.69aGig Harbor
5.10Markus Cuttino24.40aTimberline
6.11Zach Williams24.46aYelm
7.10Daniel Moran25.19aYelm
8.11Zachary Parker25.27aGig Harbor
9.9Gregory Martin25.51aYelm
10.9Larry White25.58aYelm
11.9Kaylon Evans25.81aTimberline
12.9Quentin Buck25.87aYelm
13.10Stefan Andonian25.98aGig Harbor
14.10Eric Smith26.04aTimberline
15.9Jerad Pabst26.06aYelm
16.11Luke Hoffman26.18aGig Harbor
17.9Cody Stone26.76aTimberline
18.9Tyler Martin27.28aGig Harbor
19.10Karl Ortiz27.29aGig Harbor
20.10Caleb Andonian27.46aGig Harbor
21.9Michael Garries27.56aGig Harbor
22.9Aaron Rivera27.60aYelm
23.9Brennon Kosoff27.75aGig Harbor
24.12Calvin Andino28.00aTimberline
25.10Nathanial Elder28.40aTimberline
26.9Nathan Carlson29.65aYelm
9James EveskcijeDQYelm
10Tim ShrinerDQYelm
9Erik RobertsonDQGig Harbor
11Nicholas MesaDQTimberline
11Beau GloverDQGig Harbor
10Jack SchweitzerDQGig Harbor
10Nathan WatrinDQGig Harbor
11Joseph GaglianoDQGig Harbor
12Evan KavanaughDQGig Harbor
11Rashon SmithDQTimberline
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sean Dennis52.25aGig Harbor
2.12Nick Lanier52.27aGig Harbor
3.9Garret Steuk54.84aGig Harbor
4.10Nathan Watrin54.95aGig Harbor
5.9Asan Neil-Evergin55.20aTimberline
6.12Stephen Ayers55.28aYelm
7.9Gregory Martin57.31aYelm
8.11Alan Butler57.54aTimberline
8.9Javon Watson57.54aTimberline
9.10Stefan Andonian58.19aGig Harbor
10.12Evan Kavanaugh59.29aGig Harbor
11.9Matthew Garries59.63aGig Harbor
12.10Caleb Andonian59.68aGig Harbor
13.10Jack Schweitzer59.74aGig Harbor
14.12Connor Kimball1:00.71aYelm
15.10Charles Taft1:00.89aTimberline
16.9Michael Garries1:02.86aGig Harbor
12John LarsenDQYelm
12Spencer GoodDQYelm
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rashon Smith2:06.01aTimberline
2.9Wolfgang Beck2:06.43aGig Harbor
3.11Luke Hoffman2:07.83aGig Harbor
4.11Zachary Parker2:08.63aGig Harbor
5.10R Caleb Dvorak2:09.65aGig Harbor
6.11Dirk Beck2:13.55aGig Harbor
7.11Sawyer Hardebeck2:14.23aTimberline
8.10Robert Ihde2:14.25aTimberline
9.11Jacob Spadoni2:15.66aGig Harbor
10.10D'Artanian Benavidez2:17.07aGig Harbor
11.9Robert Clark2:20.87aYelm
12.11Scott Sluys2:23.93aGig Harbor
13.12Wyatt Mendel2:24.92aYelm
14.10Jeff Kasnick2:26.28aYelm
15.10Aren Reaves2:33.14aTimberline
16.9Chris Adams2:37.66aTimberline
17.12Jorge Ybanez2:49.69aTimberline
18.10Erik VanAusdal2:53.92aTimberline
19.9Randall Kinney3:09.92aGig Harbor
20.9Ben Donan3:13.33aYelm
10Charles TaftDQTimberline
11Joseph GaglianoDQGig Harbor
11Casey PeloquinDQGig Harbor
12Thomas SauerDQTimberline
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sawyer Hardebeck4:56.40aTimberline
2.12Connor Jones4:56.40aGig Harbor
2.12Connor Jones4:57.93aGig Harbor
3.10Robert Ihde4:59.71aTimberline
4.11Nathan William Jones4:59.71aGig Harbor
4.11Nathan William Jones5:05.99aGig Harbor
5.11Maxwell Beers5:05.99aGig Harbor
5.11Maxwell Beers5:07.29aGig Harbor
6.9Charles Shields5:07.29aGig Harbor
6.9Charles Shields5:07.79aGig Harbor
7.10Kendrew Stevens5:07.79aGig Harbor
7.10Kendrew Stevens5:08.51aGig Harbor
8.12Aaron Husted5:12.82aYelm
9.9Mathew Rogers5:12.82aGig Harbor
9.9Mathew Rogers5:14.16aGig Harbor
10.9Robert Clark5:20.58aYelm
11.9Noah Johnson5:20.58aGig Harbor
11.9Noah Johnson5:21.23aGig Harbor
12.11Richard Dye5:21.23aGig Harbor
12.11Richard Dye5:26.61aGig Harbor
13.10Aren Reaves5:29.22aTimberline
14.10Jeff Kasnick5:35.98aYelm
15.9Daniel Johnson5:35.98aGig Harbor
15.9Daniel Johnson5:36.26aGig Harbor
16.9Spencer Hale5:36.26aGig Harbor
16.9Spencer Hale5:38.25aGig Harbor
17.11Peter Cadero-Smith5:39.57aYelm
18.10Harrison Kirkland5:44.54aYelm
19.10Ryan Poppert5:47.43aTimberline
20.10Jordy Morris5:47.43aGig Harbor
20.10Jordy Morris5:49.50aGig Harbor
21.9Chris Adams5:55.63aTimberline
22.10Erik VanAusdal5:58.95aTimberline
22.12Jorge Ybanez5:58.95aTimberline
24.10Chris Ubben5:58.95aGig Harbor
24.10Chris Ubben6:10.92aGig Harbor
25.11Max Flukey6:31.38aYelm
26.11Zach Rodney6:53.21aYelm
27.11Erik Flanagan7:00.00aYelm
10Stephen KennedyDQGig Harbor
10Nyle MiuraDQGig Harbor
10Noah BeneschDQGig Harbor
10Bill HerlingDQGig Harbor
10Josh GoldwormDQYelm
12Thomas SauerDQTimberline
11Weston BakerDQYelm
11Chris BellDQYelm
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Robert Ihde11:28.68aTimberline
2.12Aaron Husted11:33.36aYelm
3.11Weston Baker11:53.43aYelm
4.10Ryan Poppert12:03.77aTimberline
5.11William Cochran12:25.50aYelm
6.9Bryson Gilmore12:32.45aTimberline
12Jorge YbanezDQTimberline
11Sawyer HardebeckDQTimberline
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rashon Smith15.42aTimberline
2.11James Segura-Mitchell16.10aTimberline
3.10Timothy Lawrence16.54aGig Harbor
4.11Bryan Larson16.75aGig Harbor
4.11Nick Zornes16.75aGig Harbor
5.12Donnie Rivard17.15aYelm
6.11Zach Williams17.39aYelm
7.12Jesse Bergen18.72aYelm
11Alex BauerDQGig Harbor
11Nick ZornesDQGig Harbor
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Donnie Rivard45.65aYelm
2.10Dionte Johnson47.30aYelm
3.11Nicholas Mesa47.80aTimberline
4.10Garnet Hatcher49.68aTimberline
9Tayler SmartDQGig Harbor
12Leon Huggins-RichardsDQTimberline
10Andrew D'andreaDQYelm
11Bryan LarsonDQGig Harbor
10Timothy LawrenceDQGig Harbor
11Alex BauerDQGig Harbor
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Spencer Good
Michael Herlinger-Hopkins
Tayler Mitchell
John Larsen
43.68aYelm
2.-Justin Browne
Brandon Gagliardi
Jesse Cauble
Lucas Strong
44.23aGig Harbor
3.-James Segura-Mitchell
Eric Smith
Douglas Sudberry
DeVon Dansby
47.37aTimberline
-Relay Team DQTimberline
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-DeVon Dansby
Rashon Smith
Alan Butler
James Segura-Mitchell
3:36.30aTimberline
2.-Relay Team 3:40.20aGig Harbor
3.-Dionte Johnson
Donnie Rivard
Stephen Ayers
Gregory Martin
3:48.20aYelm
4.-Luke Hoffman
Casey Peloquin
Joseph Gagliano
Zachary Parker
3:50.20aGig Harbor
5.-Jacob Spadoni
Nathan Jones
D'Avtanian Benavidez
R Caleb Dvorak
4:02.80aGig Harbor
6.-Relay Team 4:22.30aTimberline
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyler Ambrose49-11.00Gig Harbor
2.12Travis Neri47-10.75Yelm
3.12Ryan Sandberg43-08.00Gig Harbor
4.11Samuel Hacker40-11.00Gig Harbor
5.11Tyler Lee39-09.75Gig Harbor
6.12Nicholas Dearmore38-10.00Timberline
7.10Sebastian Mikaele36-07.00Timberline
8.11Lance Rohwedder36-05.00Yelm
9.9Cody Burk35-07.50Yelm
10.10Jordan Kunigk35-06.00Gig Harbor
11.10Cody Anderson35-01.50Yelm
12.9Dylan Reinhold34-09.50Timberline
13.11Ian Campbell34-08.25Timberline
14.12Matt Wines33-05.00Timberline
11Brandon Rambo33'0.00Yelm
15.9Thomas Fessenden32-06.00Gig Harbor
16.10Scott Engelhart32-00.00Yelm
17.9Jaron Burke30-08.00Yelm
18.10Andrew Mercer28-00.00Timberline
19.12Randle Loper25-10.50Timberline
20.9Lee Wortham13-05.00Timberline
12Amosa AloiNDTimberline
9Michael OdellNDGig Harbor
9Owen TaylorNDGig Harbor
12Ronnie LidstromNDGig Harbor
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicholas Dearmore131-09Timberline
2.12Travis Neri126-01Yelm
3.11Samuel Hacker123-10Gig Harbor
4.10Jordan Kunigk113-09Gig Harbor
5.10Jack Schweitzer113-03Gig Harbor
6.11Ian Campbell112-05Timberline
7.12Ryan Sandberg108-01Gig Harbor
8.11Brandon Rambo102-04Yelm
9.9Dylan Reinhold102-00Timberline
10.9Cody Burk96-07Yelm
11.10Cody Anderson93-10Yelm
12.11Tyler Ambrose93-02Gig Harbor
13.11Lance Rohwedder89-07Yelm
14.10Jordan Wyman88-08Timberline
15.10Sebastian Mikaele88-05Timberline
16.9Jaron Burke86-01Yelm
17.11Tyler Lee81-08Gig Harbor
18.9Owen Taylor81-06Gig Harbor
19.9Gatlin Denault65-09Yelm
20.10Andrew Mercer59-09Timberline
21.10Scott Engelhart59-08Yelm
22.12Randle Loper56-11Timberline
9Michael OdellNDGig Harbor
9Thomas FessendenNDGig Harbor
12Amosa AloiNDTimberline
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Scotty Miller171-11Yelm
2.12Nick Laketa152-06Gig Harbor
3.9Cody Burk149-07Yelm
4.11Ian Campbell125-09Timberline
5.10Eric Smith121-06Timberline
6.10Cody Anderson114-06Yelm
7.10Jordan Wyman113-11Timberline
8.12Brenden Youtsler113-06Gig Harbor
9.12Matt Wines113-04Timberline
10.12Bannor Hartsell99-02Timberline
11.10Gavin Brown89-09Timberline
12.12Brandon Thomas88-07Timberline
13.12Matt Stadler80-05Gig Harbor
14.9Steven Yoho77-00Timberline
15.9Gatlin Denault74-11Yelm
16.9Lee Wortham49-00Timberline
9Jonah TuckerNDTimberline
12Amosa AloiNDTimberline
12Nicholas DearmoreNDTimberline
10Tanner RiskNDTimberline
12Chance ChaffinNDGig Harbor
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11DeVon Dansby5-08.00Timberline
2.10Riley Siva5-04.00Gig Harbor
3.9Lukas Engstrom5-00.00Gig Harbor
3.9Tylar Gravely5-00.00Yelm
10Luke HerronNHYelm
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ben Kramer11-06.00Yelm
2.12Marcus Crone11-00.00Yelm
3.12Jesse Bergen10-06.00Yelm
3.9Matthew Dehan10-06.00Yelm
5.11John Dehan10-05.00Yelm
5.11John Dehan10'00.00Yelm
6.11Benjamin Small10-00.00Gig Harbor
7.9Steven Yoho9-00.00Timberline
7.11Kevin Hayward9-00.00Gig Harbor
7.10Gavin Brown9-00.00Timberline
10.12Kyle Iverson8-00.00Gig Harbor
11Jacob SpadoniNHGig Harbor
9Bryce TurleyNHGig Harbor
10Tanner RiskNHTimberline
9Ben LeavittNHYelm
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Gagliardi20-01.00Gig Harbor
2.12Hunter Trunk19-10.75Gig Harbor
3.9Asan Neil-Evergin18-04.00Timberline
4.12Marcus Crone17-10.00Yelm
5.11Beau Glover17-06.00Gig Harbor
6.9Benjamin Cooper16-06.00Yelm
7.9Cody Alcott16-02.00Gig Harbor
8.10Daniel Moran15-10.00Yelm
9.11Justin Browne15-07.00Gig Harbor
10.9Brad Titus15-05.00Timberline
11.10Eric Smith15-02.50Timberline
12.11Donovon Weston-Smart14-10.00Timberline
13.9Tylar Gravely13-11.00Yelm
10Sam SlaterNDTimberline
9Jonah TuckerNDTimberline
9Javon WatsonNDTimberline
9Steven YohoNDTimberline
12Leon Huggins-RichardsNDTimberline
9Brennon KosoffNDGig Harbor
10Jacob WagnerNDGig Harbor
12Anthony ChaneyNDTimberline
9Larry WhiteNDYelm
10Travis HopkinsNDGig Harbor
10Gavin BrownNDTimberline
12John LarsenNDYelm
12Ryan SandbergNDGig Harbor
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Justin Browne41-10.00Gig Harbor
2.12Hunter Trunk41-04.00Gig Harbor
3.12Brandon Gagliardi40-06.50Gig Harbor
4.9Asan Neil-Evergin37-09.00Timberline
5.9Javon Watson37-07.75Timberline
6.9Cody Alcott36-02.50Gig Harbor
7.9Benjamin Cooper35-07.50Yelm
8.10Luke Herron33-11.00Yelm
12Anthony ChaneyNDTimberline
10Travis HopkinsNDGig Harbor
12Leon Huggins-RichardsNDTimberline
12Steven TomlinNDYelm
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Daniaella Williams12.98aTimberline
2.10Sara Meisburger13.12aGig Harbor
3.11Christina Mercurio13.20aGig Harbor
4.9Jaz'Mere Sudberry13.60aTimberline
5.10Dalia Bader13.71aYelm
6.9Kiersten Tyson13.78aYelm
7.12Alex Bachmeier14.08aYelm
8.10Niko Tomlin14.12aYelm
9.10Ashley Nguygen14.22aGig Harbor
10.9Allyson Wiltshire14.24aGig Harbor
11.11Alexa Bricker14.28aGig Harbor
12.10Miranda Frasier14.29aYelm
13.9Sierra Ahlf14.33aTimberline
14.9Libby Kamrowski15.19aTimberline
15.12Iris Krampe15.34aYelm
16.9Shayna Shankle15.59aYelm
10Karli ShawDQYelm
10Christa CushonDQTimberline
10Myranda RobertsDQGig Harbor
12Briana WelshDQTimberline
10Charlotte DennisDQGig Harbor
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Charlotte Dennis27.24aGig Harbor
2.11Christina Mercurio27.74aGig Harbor
3.10Halina Garraway27.82aTimberline
4.10Sara Meisburger28.06aGig Harbor
5.10Dalia Bader28.62aYelm
6.12Alex Bachmeier28.74aYelm
7.11Larissa Hutto-Briseno28.76aTimberline
8.10Alexis Carandang28.80aTimberline
9.9Jaz'Mere Sudberry28.92aTimberline
10.10Myranda Roberts29.58aGig Harbor
11.11Alexa Bricker29.78aGig Harbor
12.9Allyson Wiltshire29.82aGig Harbor
13.9Kiersten Tyson30.32aYelm
14.10Niko Tomlin30.48aYelm
15.10Ashley Nguygen30.52aGig Harbor
16.10Miranda Frasier30.87aYelm
17.12Iris Krampe32.54aYelm
18.9Shayna Shankle34.07aYelm
9Heather JohnsenDQTimberline
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Maureen Tremblay1:01.08aGig Harbor
2.10Katherine Frame1:03.48aGig Harbor
3.10Charlotte Dennis1:04.05aGig Harbor
4.11Katie Thomas1:07.92aYelm
5.11Avery Unterreiner1:08.00aGig Harbor
6.10Myranda Roberts1:08.10aGig Harbor
7.10Ashley Carandang1:08.15aTimberline
8.9Alaina Quiles1:08.45aYelm
9.9Karley Lawton1:08.82aYelm
10.11Fatima Scotto1:08.90aYelm
11.10Jordan Payne1:12.10aTimberline
12.10Katherine Stanton1:18.40aTimberline
13.9Katelyn Swenson-Schockley1:24.40aTimberline
11Rachael Zalesky88:3Timberline
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelly Williams2:23.83aGig Harbor
2.11Katelyn Lawton2:34.09aYelm
3.11Kristen Murray2:39.39aGig Harbor
4.12Dani Moon2:41.10aGig Harbor
5.10Karly Bothman2:44.60aYelm
6.9Maria Greco2:45.62aGig Harbor
7.11Allysen Bujacich2:45.77aGig Harbor
8.12Haley Conners2:47.86aYelm
9.12Lindsey Hall2:54.28aTimberline
10.10Katherine Stanton3:06.79aTimberline
10Samantha CraneDQTimberline
11Olivia ColeDQTimberline
9Katelyn Swenson-SchockleyDQTimberline
12Margaret ChurchhillDQGig Harbor
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jess Sharp6:04.56aGig Harbor
2.11Natalie Lind6:07.36aGig Harbor
3.9Zuleyka Matos6:10.42aTimberline
4.10Hannah Long6:11.07aGig Harbor
5.12Lindsey Hall6:14.90aTimberline
6.9Kylie Guenther6:19.49aGig Harbor
7.9Kyleigh Wardwell6:24.41aYelm
8.10Alyssa Hoffman6:25.03aGig Harbor
9.9Kelsea Willenbrock6:26.27aGig Harbor
10.12Karley Miskimens6:34.79aYelm
11.9Gracynn Malone6:53.89aYelm
12.11Star Immak7:11.84aYelm
13.9Heather Williams7:22.96aTimberline
9Celia VaughnDQGig Harbor
11Rachael ZaleskyDQTimberline
9Emily MeyerDQGig Harbor
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Terra Truitt12:30.64aTimberline
2.11Martha Spieker12:41.66aGig Harbor
3.11Miranda Johnson13:23.02aYelm
4.9Ireland Hendrix13:27.84aTimberline
5.11Nikki Carter13:33.67aGig Harbor
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Courtney Jost16.56aGig Harbor
2.10Dallas Edge16.78aGig Harbor
3.12Nicole Manuel16.97aYelm
4.11Joanna Mazer17.13aYelm
5.9Sierra Ahlf17.85aTimberline
6.9Anjanette Wilson18.77aYelm
7.9Aubrey Gan23.57aTimberline
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dallas Edge48.90aGig Harbor
2.12Nicole Manuel49.71aYelm
3.10Jessica Bylin51.43aGig Harbor
4.9Anjanette Wilson54.25aYelm
5.9Aubrey Gan54.63aTimberline
11Joanna MazerDQYelm
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Halina Garraway
Daniaella Williams
Briana Welsh
Heather Johnsen
51.70aTimberline
-Dallas Edge
Sara Meisburger
Charlotte Dennis
Christina Mercurio
DQGig Harbor
-Jazmere Sudberry
Larissa Hutto-Briseno
Christa Cushon
Jordan Payne
DQTimberline
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Halina Garraway
Daniaella Williams
Briana Welsh
Larissa Hutto-Briseno
1:55.26aTimberline
2.-Kelly Williams
Dani Moon
Maureen Tremblay
Kristen Murray
1:57.28aGig Harbor
3.-Kiersten Riley
Karli Shaw
Anjanette Wilson
Niko Tomlin
1:57.54aYelm
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Karley Lawton
Dalia Bader
Nicole Manuel
Katie Thomas
4:38.30aYelm
2.-Alexis Carandang
Jordan Payne
Olivia Cole
Aubrey Gan
5:04.90aTimberline
3.-Relay Team 5:41.20aTimberline
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10April Mayerl35-02.50Yelm
2.11Cymone Martin34-04.25Timberline
3.11Sasha Weber32-07.25Timberline
4.9Charene Stovall32-07.00Yelm
5.9Lusi Bainivalu32-03.50Gig Harbor
6.12Rachel Muehlenbruch31-03.00Gig Harbor
7.11Morgan Crown30-02.75Yelm
8.10Alexa DeYoung29-11.50Gig Harbor
9.10Lauren Benge28-08.50Yelm
10.9Heather Johnsen28-05.00Timberline
11.10Brianna Bedwell25-04.00Yelm
12.10Summer Jaimes21-11.00Yelm
13.11Q'asia Evans18-04.00Timberline
11Briana FlemingNDTimberline
12Hannah FabertNDGig Harbor
11Hayley RiddleNDGig Harbor
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10April Mayerl96-05Yelm
2.12Rachel Muehlenbruch91-04Gig Harbor
3.9Charene Stovall90-04Yelm
4.11Cymone Martin83-10Timberline
5.10Alexa DeYoung80-06Gig Harbor
6.9Heather Johnsen79-10Timberline
7.11Briana Fleming79-01Timberline
8.9Lusi Bainivalu74-03Gig Harbor
9.10Lauren Benge73-02Yelm
10.10Brianna Bedwell64-07Yelm
11.10Summer Jaimes52-05Yelm
12Maxine MastinNDGig Harbor
11Morgan CrownNDYelm
12Hannah FabertNDGig Harbor
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sasha Weber117-09Timberline
2.11Morgan Crown75-01Yelm
3.9Libby Kamrowski74-01Timberline
4.9Charene Stovall71-09Yelm
5.12Brittany Kealy66-11Gig Harbor
10Lauren BengeNDYelm
9Katelynn ElwinNDTimberline
11Briana FlemingNDTimberline
10Lauren CabeNDGig Harbor
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sasha Weber5-04.00Timberline
2.10Courtney Jost5-00.00Gig Harbor
2.9Naphtali Ward5-00.00Gig Harbor
4.12Annika Robertson4-08.00Gig Harbor
5.10Elise Saxon4-06.00Gig Harbor
6.12Shyla Shankle4-00.00Yelm
6.11Olivia Cole4-00.00Timberline
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hayley Vivian7-06.00Gig Harbor
2.10Karli Shaw7-00.00Yelm
3.10Karly Bothman6-06.00Yelm
4.11Kyra Langhelm6-00.00Gig Harbor
11Olivia ColeNHTimberline
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Naphtali Ward15-02.50Gig Harbor
2.11Hayley Vivian14-09.50Gig Harbor
3.10Holly Trunk14-08.50Gig Harbor
4.11Briana Fleming13-11.50Timberline
5.10Elise Saxon13-08.00Gig Harbor
6.11Cymone Martin12-09.00Timberline
7.9Jaz'Mere Sudberry12-07.00Timberline
7.10Courtney Jost12-07.00Gig Harbor
9.9Taylor Frazier12-05.50Gig Harbor
9Sierra AhlfNDTimberline
11Q'asia EvansNDTimberline
12Briana WelshNDTimberline
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Courtney Jost35-05.00Gig Harbor
2.10Elise Saxon30-08.50Gig Harbor
3.9Taylor Frazier30-00.00Gig Harbor
4.10Holly Trunk28-07.50Gig Harbor
11Hayley VivianNDGig Harbor
11Sasha WeberNDTimberline
12Emma OstergrenNDGig Harbor
12Shyla ShankleNDYelm
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.