Athletic.net Team Results Management

Rosemead Invitational

Saturday, March 19, 2011

Rosemead HS, Rosemead

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
CA: Los Angeles - East
Miguel Contreras LC
CA: Southern - Almont
San Gabriel
CA: Southern - Baseline
Alta Loma
CA: Southern - Camino Del Ray (CDRA)
Bishop Amat
La Salle
CA: Southern - Del Rio
Pioneer
CA: Southern - Freelance
Xavier College Prep
CA: Southern - Hacienda
Los Altos
West Covina
CA: Southern - Horizon
San Gabriel Mission
CA: Southern - Montview
Azusa
Duarte
CA: Southern - Mt. Baldy
Chino
CA: Southern - Prep
Mayfield
Westridge (G)
CA: Southern - Rio Hondo
Monrovia
Temple City
CA: Southern - Sierra
Chino Hills
CA: Southern - Suburban
Artesia
CA: Southern - Sunshine
Notre Dame Academy
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Michael Graves11.47aLos Altos
2.10Deandre Davis11.49aMonrovia
1.10Freddie Viramontes11.53aDuarte
3.10Anthony Craft11.63aMonrovia
2.11Andres Sotelo11.76aLos Altos
3.11Desmond Reed11.91aAzusa
4.11Anibal Jimenez11.92aLos Altos
4.9King Li11.95aArroyo
5.12Daniel Medina12.02aPioneer
5.9Michael Orantes12.04aChino Hills
6.11Saul Bustos12.04aSouth El Monte
6.12Arthur Brown12.04aSan Gabriel
8.12Joel Magana12.06aEl Monte
6.10Calvin Cheng12.08aGabrielino
9.11Christian Knight12.08aGabrielino
7.10Griffin Smith12.13aXavier College Prep
10.10Austin Braunschweiger12.15aXavier College Prep
8.10Justin Ulley12.16aTemple City
11.10Brandon Ginosa12.17aChino Hills
9.11Phillipe Rodriguez12.25aLos Altos
12.11Eric Luc12.30aRosemead
8.12Joel Magana12.06El Monte
10.9Jared Aragon12.36aLa Salle
13.10Israel Lacy12.38aLa Salle
11.9Josh Hunter12.47aChino Hills
14.12Jaime Tang12.47aEl Monte
12.9German Sosa12.49aSouth El Monte
15.10Leonel Artiaga12.49aSouth El Monte
13.10John Baier12.51aLa Salle
16.11Richard Lazo12.57aMiguel Contreras LC
17.10James Chot12.65aXavier College Prep
18.9Bryce Harvey12.72aLa Salle
11Josh Steggell12.73aChino Hills
14.9Roger Tu12.73aEl Monte
19.11Muhammad Alamin12.73aChino Hills
15.10Elias Soriano12.92aRosemead
16.10Pablo Garcia12.96aSan Gabriel
17.10John Gomez13.04aEl Monte
19.10Vincent Hoang13.06aRosemead
20.10Martyn Legaspi13.11aSouth El Monte
20.11Antonio Cos13.15aMiguel Contreras LC
21.9Travis Xanders13.42aXavier College Prep
22.9Mario Hernandez13.47aPioneer
23.10Rory Liu13.59aTemple City
21.11Hector Torres14.10aArroyo
24.10Gabriel Ramirez14.50aPioneer
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Calvin Cheng12.04aChino Hills
17.10Angel Salazar13.04aEl Monte
18.10Christian Paz13.05aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Jaime Tang11.3El Monte
11Stewart Barrios11.6El Monte
12Joel Magana12.0El Monte
12Jesus Lopez12.1El Monte
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Luis Mendez11.1El Monte
9Roger Tu12.8El Monte
10Angel Salazar13.6El Monte
9Jenil Ahir14.2El Monte
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lorenzo Hernandez23.45aArroyo
2.10Freddie Viramontes23.71aDuarte
11Kee Tolson23.93aChino Hills
3.11Keawe Tolson23.93aChino Hills
4.11Steven Moreno23.96aChino Hills
1.9Nicolas Adams24.13aMonrovia
5.12Jesus Lopez24.13aEl Monte
6.11Christian Knight24.18aGabrielino
7.11Saul Bustos24.35aSouth El Monte
2.9Brian Jones24.38aMonrovia
3.9Henry Okoro24.56aChino Hills
4.10Justin Ulley24.65aTemple City
5.10Justin Medina24.66aArroyo
8.11Marco Hernandez24.69aPioneer
6.9King Li24.76aArroyo
7.10Calvin Cheng24.99aGabrielino
9.11Terrell Oliver24.99aLa Salle
10.12Oscar Zaragoza25.15aAzusa
11.12Jaime Tang25.19aEl Monte
12.12Johnny Ho25.36aSan Gabriel
13.10Austin Braunschweiger25.40aXavier College Prep
14.11Hector Torres25.46aArroyo
15.11Eric Luc25.52aRosemead
8.10Panos Hua25.62aRosemead
9.9Michael Orantes25.64aChino Hills
16.10James Chot25.83aXavier College Prep
10.10Gio Mazzotti25.93aXavier College Prep
11.9Christian Rubi26.05aMiguel Contreras LC
12.9Ian Greenstreet26.25aLa Salle
13.9Luis Mendez26.44aEl Monte
17.12Andrew Verdin26.50aSouth El Monte
14.10Eric Sotelo26.92aSan Gabriel
15.9German Sosa27.13aSouth El Monte
16.9Mario Hernandez27.24aPioneer
17.9Jared Aragon27.28aLa Salle
18.10Jay Ortiz27.29aSouth El Monte
18.11Jose Rodriguez27.64aMiguel Contreras LC
19.9Jenil Ahir28.31aEl Monte
20.9Calvin Watts28.70aXavier College Prep
19.11Corey Knox29.58aTemple City
21.10Gabriel Ramirez29.96aPioneer
22.10Steven Kuo32.28aSan Gabriel
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lorenzo Hernandez51.03aArroyo
2.11Marco Hernandez52.06aPioneer
1.10Mason Bryant53.27aMonrovia
2.10Kevin Hua53.41aRosemead
3.9Henry Okoro54.05aChino Hills
3.11Adrian Tanwongprasert54.43aSan Gabriel
10Charles Flowers54.50aChino Hills
11Joseph Azucena54.50aChino Hills
4.11Steven Moreno54.50aChino Hills
5.11Josue Linarte54.63aSouth El Monte
6.10Evan Boiko55.06aXavier College Prep
7.11Andrew Tanwongprasert55.10aSan Gabriel
8.11Taft Hulsey55.33aLa Salle
4.10Alex Huezo55.48aGabrielino
9.11Nicolas Hernandez55.58aGabrielino
10.11Jimmy Cheng56.09aRosemead
11.11Stewart Barrios56.15aEl Monte
12.10Will Harvey56.47aXavier College Prep
5.10Justin Medina56.49aArroyo
6.9Nick Demetriades56.55aLa Salle
13.11Cesar Barva56.59aArroyo
14.11Nacho Perez57.16aTemple City
8.11Richard Lazo57.72aMiguel Contreras LC
9.10Josh Baca57.75aSan Gabriel
10.9Luis Mendez58.25aEl Monte
11.9Ian Greenstreet58.27aLa Salle
12.10Andrew Luong58.30aGabrielino
13.10Joe Lara58.61aChino Hills
14.9Mario Hernandez58.67aPioneer
15.10Alex Henry59.15aLos Altos
15.11William Canizales59.24aMiguel Contreras LC
16.10Gustavo Guevara59.42aLos Altos
17.10Brett Walsh59.46aMonrovia
18.9Khoki Ito59.80aArroyo
16.11Jimmy Son59.88aEl Monte
17.12Oscar Sebastian59.89aMiguel Contreras LC
19.9David Bell1:00.37aXavier College Prep
20.10Agustin Pinto1:00.55aSouth El Monte
18.12Justin Erickson1:01.42aSouth El Monte
21.10Cris Meza1:03.63aXavier College Prep
22.10Gabriel Ramirez1:04.27aPioneer
23.10Martyn Legaspi1:11.31aSouth El Monte
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
7.10Christian Paz56.98aMiguel Contreras LC
10John Lindeqist58.61aChino Hills
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
4.12Jesus Lopez53.4El Monte
4.11Stewart Barrios56.0El Monte
4.12Joel Magana56.7El Monte
4.11Jimmy Son59.3El Monte
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
8.9Luis Mendez59.4El Monte
10Angel Salazar61.9El Monte
8.9Bryan Tellez62.7El Monte
8.9Wilson Chu66.9El Monte
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Julian Sanchez2:05.19aLos Altos
2.11Daniel Hernandez2:06.13aChino Hills
3.10Tearso Torrento2:06.35aChino Hills
4.11Kelvin Zhong2:07.44aRosemead
5.11Marco Hernandez2:07.71aPioneer
6.11Andrew Tanwongprasert2:08.28aSan Gabriel
7.11Jair Juarez2:09.33aLos Altos
1.10Connor Crowley2:09.49aArroyo
8.12Fernando Salinas2:10.76aEl Monte
9.12Eric Alvarez2:10.79aArroyo
10.12Geoffrey Ricketts2:11.27aArtesia
2.10David Moreno2:11.32aRosemead
11.11Tommy Paz2:11.48aXavier College Prep
12.12Robert Corona2:11.81aPioneer
13.12Alfredo Orozco2:12.07aAzusa
14.12Brandon Martinez2:12.22aEl Monte
15.11Kevin Moy2:13.63aGabrielino
16.12Irving Alfaro2:14.15aSouth El Monte
3.10Pedro Mojica2:15.47aEl Monte
17.12Elias Saade2:15.60aGabrielino
4.10Sergio Campos2:15.66aLos Altos
5.12Luis Lopez2:16.10aArroyo
18.11Jonathan Diep2:16.15aGabrielino
19.11Josue Linarte2:16.19aSouth El Monte
6.9Enrique Sandoval2:16.59aArroyo
20.10Jordan Chilton2:17.68aChino Hills
7.9Jonathan Trejo2:18.43aPioneer
21.12Angel Medina2:18.89aXavier College Prep
22.11Humberto Maya2:19.10aSouth El Monte
11Antonio Cos2:19.15aMiguel Contreras LC
24.11Hector Torres2:19.27aArroyo
8.10Pedro Lopez2:20.35aGabrielino
9.9Derek Iwata2:20.44aLa Salle
25.12Vincent Ho2:23.48aTemple City
10.9Miguel Beltran2:23.75aRosemead
26.11Porfi Ocampo2:23.75aArroyo
11.10Cole Hoffmann2:24.53aGabrielino
12.10Leonard Rojas-Garcia2:24.90aChino Hills
27.11Jorge Joya2:25.06aMiguel Contreras LC
13.9Bryan Tellez2:25.17aEl Monte
14.10Gavin Hunt2:25.18aChino Hills
28.12Alex Vu2:25.25aTemple City
15.10Mark Huizar2:25.26aLos Altos
16.10David Flores2:25.58aSouth El Monte
18.9Jose Lopez2:27.45aEl Monte
19.9Steve Bickel2:29.06aLa Salle
20.9Jesus Nevarez2:31.36aSouth El Monte
29.11Rudy Patricio2:31.44aAzusa
21.9Brandon Wong2:31.57aGabrielino
22.10Michael Gordon2:31.93aLa Salle
23.11Jason Brayshaw2:33.02aChino Hills
30.12Brian Lu2:33.16aTemple City
24.10Nathan Chao2:33.31aTemple City
25.9Paul DiLeo2:33.39aXavier College Prep
26.9Juan Negrete2:34.02aSouth El Monte
27.9Wilson Huang2:34.71aSan Gabriel
28.10Jeffrey Tran2:35.95aTemple City
31.12Jeff Si2:37.03aEl Monte
29.9Tyler LaSalle2:37.24aXavier College Prep
30.10Byron Urbina2:37.88aArtesia
32.12Max Castro2:38.13aXavier College Prep
33.12Juan DeSimon2:39.77aMiguel Contreras LC
31.10Brandon Pan2:42.42aTemple City
32.11Rosendo Juan3:04.79aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
17.10Rafael Sebastian2:26.55aMiguel Contreras LC
10Andrew Yanez2:33.02aChino Hills
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sam Garcia4:33.29aArroyo
2.11Jair Juarez4:41.88aLos Altos
3.12Eric Alvarez4:41.96aArroyo
4.12Brandon Martinez4:42.31aEl Monte
5.12Fernando Salinas4:42.63aEl Monte
6.12Irving Alfaro4:44.08aSouth El Monte
7.12Alfredo Orozco4:44.16aAzusa
8.12Andres Lopez4:44.79aLos Altos
9.10Daniel De La Torre4:45.26aLa Salle
10.11Tommy Paz4:46.50aXavier College Prep
11.12Kevin Ontiveros4:48.02aAzusa
12.11Abraham Esparza4:48.07aRosemead
11Steve Gastellum4:48.72aChino Hills
13.11Steven Gastelum4:48.72aChino Hills
11Mike Trafecanty4:48.77aChino Hills
14.11Michael Trafacanty4:48.77aChino Hills
1.10Diego Lopez4:48.88aArroyo
15.10Jordan Chilton4:50.01aChino Hills
2.10Alex Li4:51.10aRosemead
3.9Bryan Tellez4:51.51aEl Monte
16.12Armando Tapia4:52.33aLos Altos
17.12Angel Medina4:52.93aXavier College Prep
18.11Freddy Cerezo4:53.02aRosemead
4.10Andres Aparicio4:53.29aArroyo
19.12Andy Vela4:53.77aAzusa
12Robert Corona4:54Pioneer
5.10Chris Spinney4:54.25aXavier College Prep
20.11William Ko4:54.46aGabrielino
21.12Robert Corona4:54.57aPioneer
22.12Danny Lu4:54.65aTemple City
6.10Ernesto Castro4:54.99aAzusa
12Ramiro Montiel4:56Pioneer
23.12Ramiro Montiel4:56.72aPioneer
24.11Antonio Cos4:57.09aMiguel Contreras LC
7.9Emery Caster4:57.31aXavier College Prep
25.10Jackson Yee4:57.63aSan Gabriel
8.9Nick Cerecedes4:58.33aArroyo
9.9Jonathan Trejo4:59.29aPioneer
10.10Pedro Mojica4:59.69aEl Monte
11.10Sergio Campos5:00.80aLos Altos
26.11Vincent Pacera5:02.90aXavier College Prep
27.11Humberto Maya5:04.18aSouth El Monte
12.9Scott Singer5:05.11aChino Hills
28.12Jamin Xu5:05.25aSan Gabriel
13.10Leonard Rojas-Garcia5:06.71aChino Hills
14.10Chris Taylor5:06.74aChino Hills
29.11Hayden Sawkins5:08.04aGabrielino
15.9Jose Lopez5:08.62aEl Monte
16.10Pedro Lopez5:08.68aGabrielino
30.11Jaime Perez5:09.95aSouth El Monte
31.11Kenneth Luu5:12.03aArroyo
17.9Derek Iwata5:13.19aLa Salle
18.9Ryan Villena5:15.11aGabrielino
32.12Bryce Van Ross5:16.49aGabrielino
33.11Jorge Joya5:16.92aMiguel Contreras LC
19.10Mark Huizar5:18.25aLos Altos
20.10David Flores5:21.53aSouth El Monte
34.11Raymond Van5:28.41aTemple City
35.9Thomas Telon5:32.96aDuarte
21.10Ulises Ceja5:34.44aSouth El Monte
22.9Albert Chen5:34.71aTemple City
23.9Steve Bickel5:35.83aLa Salle
24.9Ty Morris5:36.25aTemple City
25.9Julio Arevulo5:37.86aXavier College Prep
26.9Victor Quinonez5:38.96aSan Gabriel
36.12Danny Tsang5:39.59aTemple City
27.10Ricardo Benevides5:40.63aArtesia
37.12Jeff Si5:41.56aEl Monte
28.10Guillmero Gonzalez5:43.48aSouth El Monte
29.10Edgar Gomez5:44.29aAzusa
30.10Riley Chu5:44.32aSan Gabriel
38.12Juan DeSimon5:46.83aMiguel Contreras LC
31.9Christopher Chiang5:54.85aTemple City
32.10Byron Urbina6:08.25aArtesia
33.10Blake Berge6:08.35aLa Salle
34.11Rosendo Juan6:48.20aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Jonathan Trejo4:59Pioneer
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sam Garcia9:45.53aArroyo
2.12Javier Mares9:53.55aPioneer
3.12Irving Alfaro10:13.65aSouth El Monte
4.11William Martinez10:20.46aArtesia
5.12Kevin Ontiveros10:22.60aAzusa
11Steve Gastellum10:24.77aChino Hills
6.11Steven Gastelum10:24.77aChino Hills
3.10Chris Spinney10:28.53aXavier College Prep
11Mike Trafecanty10:32.72aChino Hills
7.11Michael Trafacanty10:32.72aChino Hills
8.12Fernando Salinas10:34.71aEl Monte
9.12William Tingle10:35.24aXavier College Prep
10.11William Ko10:36.12aGabrielino
11.12Vincent Wong10:36.43aTemple City
5.9Emery Caster10:36.86aXavier College Prep
6.9Austin Situ10:39.46aTemple City
12.11Jaime Perez10:39.48aSouth El Monte
13.11Antonio Cos10:40.67aMiguel Contreras LC
14.12Eric Alvarez10:41.09aArroyo
15.12Alex Lam10:41.90aTemple City
16.11Adam Maurey10:43.16aTemple City
17.11Daniel Moreno10:43.86aRosemead
18.11Humberto Maya10:53.97aSouth El Monte
19.11Kevin Xiao10:57.04aRosemead
7.9Jonathan Trejo10:57.80aPioneer
20.11Hayden Sawkins10:58.38aGabrielino
21.11Tanner Howe11:07.64aChino Hills
8.10Chris Taylor11:15.50aChino Hills
9.10Eric Lin11:16.17aTemple City
10.10Robert Armenta11:16.47aAzusa
11.9Jose Lopez11:17.88aEl Monte
12.10Arturo Serrano11:19.36aRosemead
13.9Jon Howe11:21.48aChino Hills
14.9Daniel Hernandez11:22.84aRosemead
22.11Jorge Joya11:27.88aMiguel Contreras LC
23.12Patrick Hua11:30.27aGabrielino
15.9Scott Singer11:32.36aChino Hills
16.10Thomas Rivers11:35.02aTemple City
17.9Derek Iwata11:59.57aLa Salle
24.12Andrew Warman12:09.21aXavier College Prep
18.9Jorge Aguilar12:16.75aAzusa
19.9Ryan Villena12:17.01aGabrielino
20.10Ulises Ceja12:33.93aSouth El Monte
21.10David Flores12:43.39aSouth El Monte
22.9Erik Cerezo12:49.13aEl Monte
23.9Miguel Hernandez13:33.16aArtesia
25.12David Vuong13:39.16aSan Gabriel
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Andres Aparicio10:09.70aArroyo
2.10Diego Lopez10:25.84aArroyo
4.12Luis Lopez10:35.75aArroyo
22.9Erik Cerezo12:48.13aEl Monte
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kevin Chiao15.04aGabrielino
2.11Roman Reggiardo16.51aMonrovia
3.11Matt Wheeler16.55aMonrovia
4.12Wilfred Kwan17.14aSan Gabriel
5.12Richard Castaneda17.25aLos Altos
6.10Michael Solitaria17.43aXavier College Prep
7.11Andrew Cruz17.48aLos Altos
8.11Axil Richardson17.68aChino Hills
9.12James Truong17.97aRosemead
1.10Greg Aponte18.36aArroyo
10.11Quincy Dawson18.53aChino Hills
11.11David Jackson18.70aLa Salle
12.10Alessandro Quezada18.91aRosemead
2.10Garrett Stone19.11aLa Salle
13.11Jason Bach19.19aGabrielino
14.11Roger Ho19.33aTemple City
3.9Greg Flowers19.42aRosemead
15.11Devan Blank19.46aTemple City
4.9Marcelino Hernandez19.67aArroyo
5.9Tytus Simmons19.69aArtesia
16.11Isaac Lopez19.90aPioneer
6.10Mark Winchell19.95aGabrielino
7.10Andrew Bongard20.55aXavier College Prep
8.10Jacob Romero20.63aChino Hills
9.10Cole Hoffmann20.73aGabrielino
10.10Matthew Cruz21.09aLos Altos
11.10George Chavez21.27aChino Hills
12.10Daniel Esparza21.31aAzusa
17.12Oscar Sebastian21.35aMiguel Contreras LC
13.9Osvaldo Lopez21.47aSouth El Monte
14.9Robby Snodgrass21.62aLa Salle
18.12Gustavo Diaz21.74aEl Monte
15.9Bradley Berning21.90aEl Monte
16.9Hugo Galindo22.03aEl Monte
18.12Gustavo Diaz21.74El Monte
17.9Jose Canchola22.61aSouth El Monte
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Nolan Bremser20.63aChino Hills
16.10Eric Bautista22.03aEl Monte
18.10Rafael Sebastian24.66aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Thomas Ly42.75aArroyo
2.12Hue Tran43.19aArroyo
3.11Joseph Azucena44.13aChino Hills
1.10Garrett Stone44.52aLa Salle
4.10Michael Solitaria44.61aXavier College Prep
5.11Roger Ho44.71aTemple City
6.11Adrian Tanwongprasert44.97aSan Gabriel
7.12Darren Ly45.07aGabrielino
2.10Luis Torres45.41aTemple City
3.9Tytus Simmons45.88aArtesia
4.10Greg Aponte46.84aArroyo
8.11Axil Richardson47.76aChino Hills
9.11David Jackson48.59aLa Salle
10.11Isaac Lopez48.80aPioneer
11.12Oscar Sebastian49.21aMiguel Contreras LC
5.9David Bell49.37aXavier College Prep
6.9Michael Rios49.41aChino Hills
7.9Jesus Castanon49.69aEl Monte
8.10Andrew Bongard49.75aXavier College Prep
12.10Alessandro Quezada49.76aRosemead
9.9Brian Volliare49.79aGabrielino
10.9Robby Snodgrass49.96aLa Salle
11.9Marcelino Hernandez50.04aArroyo
12.10Cole Hoffmann50.63aGabrielino
13.10Will Harvey50.96aXavier College Prep
13.9Greg Flowers51.09aRosemead
14.10Andrew Rodriguez51.63aRosemead
14.12Gustavo Diaz52.41aEl Monte
15.10Jacob Romero52.44aChino Hills
15.12Juan DeSimon52.65aMiguel Contreras LC
16.10Jefferson Sau52.73aSan Gabriel
17.9Hugo Galindo52.78aEl Monte
16.11Joshua Hong52.80aEl Monte
16.11Jimmy Son52.80aEl Monte
18.9Osvaldo Lopez53.85aSouth El Monte
19.9Jose Canchola54.72aSouth El Monte
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10George Chavez52.44aChino Hills
17.9Jesse Medina52.78aEl Monte
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 45.53aLos Altos
2.-Relay Team 45.99aChino Hills
3.-Relay Team 46.15aGabrielino
1.-Relay Team 46.25aMonrovia
4.-Relay Team 46.98aSan Gabriel
5.-Relay Team 47.05aAzusa
6.-Relay Team 47.26aEl Monte
2.-Relay Team 47.38aLos Altos
7.-Relay Team 47.40aLa Salle
8.-Relay Team 47.61aRosemead
9.-Relay Team 48.18aXavier College Prep
3.-Relay Team 48.31aArroyo
4.-Relay Team 49.21aSouth El Monte
5.-Relay Team 49.22aLa Salle
6.-Relay Team 49.75aRosemead
7.-Relay Team 50.01aSan Gabriel
8.-Relay Team 51.52aXavier College Prep
9.-Relay Team 59.94aEl Monte
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9.-Relay Team 51.94aEl Monte
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:36.31aArroyo
2.-Relay Team 3:38.85aChino Hills
3.-Relay Team 3:40.79aGabrielino
4.-Relay Team 3:46.03aEl Monte
1.-Relay Team 3:46.08aMonrovia
2.-Relay Team 3:48.21aRosemead
5.-Relay Team 3:53.62aXavier College Prep
3.-Relay Team 3:55.22aArroyo
4.-Relay Team 3:55.81aGabrielino
5.-Relay Team 3:56.63aChino Hills
6.-Relay Team 3:57.31aLa Salle
6.-Relay Team 3:58.33aSouth El Monte
7.-Relay Team 3:59.62aLa Salle
7.-Relay Team 4:02.76aMiguel Contreras LC
8.-Relay Team 4:03.47aMiguel Contreras LC
8.-Relay Team 4:11.39aEl Monte
9.-Relay Team 4:16.76aSouth El Monte
10.-Relay Team 4:26.53aXavier College Prep
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
8.-Relay Team 4:11.09aEl Monte
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Tim Steppan30'0"Chino Hills
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Madno Ceja46'00.00Xavier College Prep
2.12Luis Nunez44'06.00Arroyo
3.12Ernie Figueroa41'03.00Gabrielino
1.10Matthew Wong41'02.05Temple City
4.12Steven Valdez40'08.00Bishop Amat
5.12Jordan Labrado39'11.05Chino Hills
6.12Arthur Brown39'07.05San Gabriel
7.11Michael Sanchez39'06.00Rosemead
8.12Patrick Bates39'05.75Chino Hills
9.12Sam Torres39'04.00Arroyo
2.10Chico Ortiz39'00.00Los Altos
3.10Edwin Chen38'10.00Temple City
10.11Alex Tapia38'02.00Azusa
11.11Andrew Sermeno37'07.05South El Monte
4.9Joey Savella37'05.05Chino Hills
12.12Sam Aholoca37'04.00Arroyo
5.10Louis Barrera36'05.00Los Altos
13.11Randy Lam36'02.05Temple City
14.12Tony Vong36'01.05San Gabriel
6.10Martin Tienda36'00.00Los Altos
7.10Tommy Moreno35'11.00South El Monte
8.10Robert Vallez35'09.05Bishop Amat
15.12Omar Alcazar35'08.00Pioneer
16.12Oliver Vega35'07.00South El Monte
17.10Eric Fonseca35'04.05Chino Hills
18.11Jason Coria35'04.00Rosemead
19.12Thomas Lian35'01.05Temple City
9.10Bryce Shaw34'10.05La Salle
20.12JJ Estrada34'09.05Xavier College Prep
10.10Luis Nelson34'08.05La Salle
21.12Don Oliva34'05.00Gabrielino
11.10Rickey Han34'03.00Temple City
12.10Alexander Soh34'00.00Gabrielino
13.10Philip Liu33'07.05Temple City
14.10Kyle Peterson33'07.00Chino Hills
15.10Leo Cruz33'03.00Arroyo
22.11Justin Maldonado33'03.00Gabrielino
23.11Jose Ambriz32'11.05South El Monte
16.10Patrick Jacobs32'04.05Xavier College Prep
24.12George Martinez32'04.00El Monte
17.10Tommy Sparks32'02.05La Salle
18.10Mathew Chasco31'11.00Los Altos
25.11Michael Bustillos31'11.00El Monte
25.11Michael Bustillos31'8"El Monte
26.12Aldo Vega31'08.00Pioneer
19.9Tin Pham31'05.05Gabrielino
27.12Irving Lozano31'05.00El Monte
28.12Cesar Castaneda31'03.00Azusa
29.11John Lopez31'01.05Azusa
20.9Brandon Blair31'00.00Alta Loma
20.10Alexander Gonzalez31'00.00San Gabriel
22.10Chaz Doss30'00.05Chino Hills
23.9Carlos Barajas29'06.05Arroyo
24.10Art Hernandez28'10.00Arroyo
25.9Byron Millan28'09.00Azusa
25.9Daniel Vidal28'09.00El Monte
27.9Antonio Navarro27'11.05South El Monte
28.10Mario Avila27'09.00El Monte
29.10Estevan Garcia27'07.05Xavier College Prep
30.12Hector Martinez27'04.05Azusa
30.9Steven Escobedo25'10.00Azusa
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
28.10Mario Avila27'7.5"El Monte
 
 
X Shot Put - 6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Tim Steppan30'00.05Chino Hills
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christian Orduno136'06.05Bishop Amat
2.12Christopher Alvarado132'08.00La Salle
3.11Madno Ceja125'07.05Xavier College Prep
4.12Luis Nunez118'07.00Arroyo
5.12Patrick Bates117'08.05Chino Hills
6.12Mark Lopez115'09.00Arroyo
7.12Jordan Labrado110'08.00Chino Hills
8.12Steven Valdez107'08.00Bishop Amat
1.10Nathan Cisneros106'03.00Los Altos
9.12Fabian Ramirez105'10.00Rosemead
10.11Randy Lam105'03.05Temple City
2.10Bryce Shaw105'00.00La Salle
11.12Larry Trang99'10.00Los Altos
3.10Kyle Peterson99'07.05Chino Hills
12.12JJ Estrada97'10.00Xavier College Prep
4.10Kyle Lewis95'08.05La Salle
13.12Don Oliva95'02.05Gabrielino
14.12George Martinez94'4.5"El Monte
14.12George Martinez94'04.05El Monte
5.10Mathew Chasco94'04.00Los Altos
15.12Ernie Figueroa93'08.05Gabrielino
10Devin Castro93'06.05Chino Hills
16.12Jasdeep Soni93'06.05Chino Hills
17.11Andrew Sermeno93'02.00South El Monte
18.12Sergio Ortiz92'10.05Los Altos
19.11Jose Ambriz92'00.00South El Monte
6.9Byron Millan90'09.00Azusa
20.11Luis Martinez90'01.00South El Monte
7.10Mario Avila87'07.05El Monte
8.10Tommy Moreno87'07.00South El Monte
9.9Sergio Robles87'05.00Rosemead
21.12Omar Alcazar87'03.05Pioneer
22.12Sam Torres85'10.05Arroyo
10.10Leo Cruz83'10.00Arroyo
23.11Justin Maldonado83'06.05Gabrielino
11.10Matthew Wong81'00.00Temple City
24.11John Lopez80'07.05Azusa
12.9Joey Savella80'06.05Chino Hills
12Aldo Vega79'06"Pioneer
25.12Alex Gomez79'06.00Los Altos
26.12Aldo Vega79'05.05Pioneer
27.11Michael Bustillos79'01.00El Monte
28.12Jeffrey Romero77'02.05San Gabriel
13.9Brandon Blair76'10.00Alta Loma
14.10Robert Vallez76'06.05Bishop Amat
15.9Carlos Barajas76'04.05Arroyo
16.10Estevan Garcia76'04.00Xavier College Prep
10Daniel Carillo76'2"Chino Hills
17.10Chaz Doss76'02.00Chino Hills
18.10Benjamin Brizuela73'04.00Rosemead
19.9Nikko Olivar72'09.00Los Altos
20.10Rickey Han70'03.05Temple City
21.9Daniel Vidal70'02.05El Monte
29.12Hector Martinez70'00.00Azusa
30.12Cesar Castaneda69'11.00Azusa
22.9Antonio Navarro69'05.05South El Monte
23.10Philip Liu69'02.00Temple City
31.12Irving Lozano68'09.00El Monte
24.9Jonathan Borja66'05.00Arroyo
25.9Tin Pham65'09.00Gabrielino
26.9Steven Escobedo54'10.05Azusa
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Kyle Peterson99'07.5"Chino Hills
7.10Mario Avila87'7.5"El Monte
9Joey Savella80'6.5"Chino Hills
21.9Daniel Vidal70'2.5"El Monte
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shuno Yang6'02.00Temple City
1.9Diran Johnson5'08.00La Salle
2.12Jesus Lopez5'08.00El Monte
3.11Matt Wheeler5'06.06Monrovia
2.10Eric Ho5'06.00Arroyo
4.11Desmond Reed5'06.00Azusa
4.11Benson Thai5'06.00Gabrielino
3.10osinachi Domnwachukwa5'04.00Chino Hills
6.12Arthur Brown5'04.00San Gabriel
6.11Kyle Hua5'04.00Rosemead
4.9Derek Tang5'02.00Rosemead
4.9Jenil Ahir5'02.00El Monte
4.10Christian Gutierrez5'02.00Arroyo
8.11Mustafa Khan5'02.00Chino Hills
8.12Wilfred Kwan5'02.00San Gabriel
8.10Will Harvey5'02.00Xavier College Prep
7.10Griffin Smith5'00.00Xavier College Prep
11.10Vincent Benedict5'00.00Chino Hills
8.10Bryan Mendez4'10.00Chino Hills
8.10John Baier4'10.00La Salle
10.10Eric Bautista4'08.00El Monte
10.10Xuong Ho4'08.00South El Monte
12.10Chris Taylor4'06.00Chino Hills
12.10Nicholas Espinosa4'06.00La Salle
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Bradley BerningNHEl Monte
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Philippe Ueng15'03.00Temple City
2.12Charlie Langwasser13'00.00Chino Hills
1.10Dillon Groener12'06.00Chino Hills
3.11Paul Clark12'06.00Chino Hills
3.12Steven Baroldi12'06.00Temple City
5.11Tony Nguyen11'00.00Arroyo
5.12Kenny Chung11'00.00Gabrielino
2.10Terry Ma10'06.00Arroyo
3.10Riley Vinson10'00.00Chino Hills
3.10Payton Young10'00.00Rosemead
7.12Jefferey Lam10'00.00Arroyo
7.10Peter Lou10'00.00Arroyo
5.10Eric Ho9'06.00Arroyo
5.10Brian Hoang9'06.00Rosemead
5.10Edmund Au9'06.00Rosemead
8.10Mark Winchell9'00.00Gabrielino
8.10Rodrigo Vega9'00.00Arroyo
10.10Steven Toyama8'06.00La Salle
11.10Randy Araiza8'00.00El Monte
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andrew Wee20'10.00Gabrielino
2.11Ramiro Arras20'01.00Pioneer
3.11Anibal Jimenez19'04.00Los Altos
1.10Kenneth Ng19'01.05San Gabriel
4.11Eduardo Felipe18'06.00Azusa
4.11Desmond Reed18'06.00Azusa
2.10Eric Ho18'04.00Arroyo
6.11Benson Thai18'02.00Gabrielino
3.10Eric Bautista18'01.05El Monte
7.11Saul Bustos18'01.05South El Monte
4.9Diran Johnson18'01.00La Salle
8.12Jaime Tang17'06.00El Monte
5.10Bryan Mendez17'05.05Chino Hills
9.11Steven Moreno17'03.00Chino Hills
10.12Robert Corona17'00.00Pioneer
10.10Michael Solitaria17'00.00Xavier College Prep
10.10Evan Boiko17'00.00Xavier College Prep
6.10Terry Ma16'09.00Arroyo
13.12Oscar Zaragoza16'07.00Azusa
7.10Jesus Saldivar16'05.05El Monte
14.11Richard Lazo16'05.00Miguel Contreras LC
15.12Austen Maurer16'04.00La Salle
8.10Nicholas Espinosa16'03.00La Salle
8.10osinachi Domnwachukwa16'03.00Chino Hills
10.9David Bell16'02.05Xavier College Prep
11.10Christian Gutierrez16'02.00Arroyo
16.10Leonel Artiaga16'02.00South El Monte
12.9Jacob Martinez16'01.05Gabrielino
17.10Brandon Ginosa16'01.00Chino Hills
18.12Cody Turner15'09.05Chino Hills
13.10Chris Drake15'08.00Chino Hills
14.10Xuong Ho15'06.00South El Monte
19.11Jimmy Son15'06.00El Monte
15.9Nico Botezatu15'04.00La Salle
15.10Jeremiah Avila15'04.00South El Monte
20.12Andrew Verdin15'00.00South El Monte
21.11Joshua Hong14'08.00El Monte
18.9Marty Schob14'07.05Gabrielino
19.9Gabriel Dreisbach14'06.00Xavier College Prep
22.12Juan DeSimon14'05.00Miguel Contreras LC
20.9Jeffrey Chow14'02.00San Gabriel
20.10Antonio Lasusa14'02.00Chino Hills
23.11Joseph To14'02.00San Gabriel
22.9Nick Keffer13'06.00Gabrielino
24.11William Canizales13'05.00Miguel Contreras LC
25.12Juan Gonzalez11'11.00La Salle
23.9Travis Xanders11'08.00Xavier College Prep
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.10Eric Bautista18'1.5"El Monte
10Angel Salazar16.8El Monte
7.10Jesus Saldivar16'5.5"El Monte
17.10Christian Paz15'03.00Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jack Austin41'09.00Chino Hills
2.11Roman Reggiardo40'00.00Monrovia
3.11Ramiro Arras39'05.00Pioneer
4.11Eduardo Felipe38'02.00Azusa
1.10Terry Ma37'04.00Arroyo
5.10Michael Solitaria37'02.00Xavier College Prep
11Steven Moreno36'06.00Chino Hills
2.10Eric Ho36'06.00Arroyo
6.10Steven Breno36'06.00Chino Hills
7.12Cody Turner36'05.00Chino Hills
3.9Jacob Martinez35'06.00Gabrielino
4.10Xuong Ho34'04.00South El Monte
8.12George Rodriguez34'04.00South El Monte
9.11Jimmy Son34'3.5"El Monte
9.11Jimmy Son34'03.05El Monte
5.9Roger Tu34'03.00El Monte
6.10Antonio Lasusa34'01.00Chino Hills
6.10Chris Drake34'01.00Chino Hills
10.12Robert Corona34'00.00Pioneer
8.9Nico Botezatu33'10.00La Salle
9.10Steven Toyama33'09.00La Salle
10.9Bradley Berning33'04.00El Monte
11.11Joshua Hong32'05.00El Monte
12.11Joseph To31'05.00San Gabriel
11.9Marty Schob31'02.00Gabrielino
12.10osinachi Domnwachukwa30'04.00Chino Hills
13.12Andrew Veroni30'03.00South El Monte
13.10Jeremiah Avila30'00.00South El Monte
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ugo Ogbounamiri12.44aNotre Dame Academy
2.11Brittany Fulton12.69aLos Altos
1.10Alessandra Gonzales12.92aLa Salle
3.9Kelly Rhena12.95aDuarte
2.9Krisalyn Levi13.05aPioneer
4.12Kianna Abanto13.50aArroyo
11Kayla Harrell13.61aChino Hills
3.10Sydney Hua13.61aRosemead
5.11Daniniele Liembach13.61aChino Hills
4.9Francesca Ferri13.62aMayfield
6.12Melissa Gonzales13.65aMayfield
5.10Aileen Giang13.73aEl Monte
5.10Antonia Hemprich13.73aWestridge (G)
7.11Pamela Klein13.76aLa Salle
8.12Natalie Vega13.82aLa Salle
9.11Christine Dang13.83aGabrielino
7.9Vivian Yu13.90aTemple City
10.11Rachel McKnight13.90aWestridge (G)
8.9Thomas Deanna13.95aNotre Dame Academy
9.10Priscila Franco13.97aRosemead
11Danielle Leimbach14.03aChino Hills
11.11Kayla Harrell14.03aChino Hills
12.10Amber Fessler14.04aAzusa
13.11Connie To14.05aEl Monte
14.9Andrea Sanchez14.08aSouth El Monte
10.10Kyle Chavarria14.10aLa Salle
15.11Tatiana Carrillo14.15aLos Altos
11.9Sierra Weingart14.16aXavier College Prep
16.11Eva Ly14.16aGabrielino
17.10Karrissa Hernandez14.20aArroyo
12.9Kristi Guo14.21aGabrielino
12.9Yamsin Bonilla14.21aSan Gabriel Mission
18.11Christina Vo14.26aSan Gabriel
14.9Britney Nguyen14.27aArroyo
19.12Jenny Le14.31aSan Gabriel
15.10Leondra Graves14.32aTemple City
20.12Jennifer Perez14.32aSan Gabriel Mission
16.9Paula Radillo14.37aMonrovia
17.9Arleth Morales14.39aSouth El Monte
21.11Brenda Cervantes14.40aEl Monte
22.10Kaylee Jones14.47aXavier College Prep
23.12Sarah Holmes14.49aXavier College Prep
18.9Ashlyn Harris14.50aChino Hills
19.10Tori Vollaire14.65aGabrielino
20.9Marlena Ly14.67aEl Monte
24.11Yessenia Torres14.80aSouth El Monte
21.9Victoria Lucien14.85aNotre Dame Academy
21.9Avalee Dawson14.85aArtesia
23.10Autumn Seebold14.93aChino Hills
24.9Ashley Valencia14.99aXavier College Prep
25.11Neethu James15.06aNotre Dame Academy
25.10Mahagony Johnson15.08aArtesia
26.10Britteny Chieng15.16aSan Gabriel
27.9Annabelle Nguyen15.27aSan Gabriel
28.10Candance Johnson15.34aMonrovia
29.9Kylie Snyder15.37aMayfield
30.9Selena Chhour15.47aArroyo
32.9Amber Barajas15.78aSan Gabriel Mission
33.10Kelsey McCormick16.11aWestridge (G)
26.11Maria Serrano16.21aMiguel Contreras LC
34.10Bianca Figueroa16.38aSouth El Monte
27.12Chrystinne Gutierrez16.44aMiguel Contreras LC
35.9Anelyssa Cuevas17.20aPioneer
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
31.10Joselin Cerrano15.73aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Brenda Cervantes13.6El Monte
11Karla Espinoza14.1El Monte
11Connie To14.3El Monte
11Amy Ta15.6El Monte
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Marlena Ly13.9El Monte
9Tiyanna Watkins14.0El Monte
9Joey Ma14.1El Monte
10Aileen Giang15.4El Monte
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ugo Ogbounamiri26.02aNotre Dame Academy
1.10Alessandra Gonzales26.64aLa Salle
2.9Krisalyn Levi26.95aPioneer
2.11Alex Arnett27.07aMayfield
3.11Tuki Sauvao27.73aArtesia
4.9Andrea Sanchez28.15aSouth El Monte
5.12Ashley Torrijos28.19aMayfield
6.11Brittany Fulton28.26aLos Altos
7.11Kayla Harrell28.52aChino Hills
8.12Natalie Vega28.53aLa Salle
9.11Eva Ly28.87aGabrielino
3.9Kristi Guo29.33aGabrielino
10.11Christine Dang29.41aGabrielino
11.11Christina Vo29.47aSan Gabriel
12.11Cameron Turner29.57aNotre Dame Academy
13.9Kelly Rhena29.59aDuarte
4.10Leondra Graves29.74aTemple City
5.9Thomas Deanna29.80aNotre Dame Academy
6.9Kylie Snyder29.81aMayfield
14.11Marina Settelmeyer29.83aWestridge (G)
7.9Britney Nguyen30.06aArroyo
15.11Yaiza Crawford30.14aArroyo
16.12Trinh Ly30.24aRosemead
17.10Kristina Esqueda30.25aSouth El Monte
8.9Arleth Morales30.37aSouth El Monte
9.10Jordan Bush30.41aRosemead
10.10Tori Vollaire30.43aGabrielino
11.10Mary Najarian30.49aMayfield
18.11Rebecca Fahey30.50aLa Salle
12.10Melvina Khalfani30.56aWestridge (G)
13.10Sierra Adams30.61aLa Salle
19.12Jossie Simental30.68aAzusa
20.10Kaylee Jones30.74aXavier College Prep
14.9Yamsin Bonilla31.00aSan Gabriel Mission
21.11Brenda Cervantes31.08aEl Monte
15.9Alexis Downey31.25aTemple City
22.11Brittany Dixon31.27aPioneer
23.11Leticia Bustos31.47aSan Gabriel Mission
16.9Brittney Grotz31.75aChino Hills
17.9Victoria Lucien31.78aNotre Dame Academy
18.9Stephenney Lou31.92aArroyo
24.12Sarah Holmes31.92aXavier College Prep
19.9Annabelle Nguyen32.08aSan Gabriel
20.9Samantha San32.67aEl Monte
21.9Sofie Baez32.84aXavier College Prep
22.9Joey Ma33.09aEl Monte
25.12Duyen Chu33.41aEl Monte
25.11Samantha Samario33.41aEl Monte
23.9Shea Bancher33.68aChino Hills
25.10Gabriella Negrete34.34aSan Gabriel Mission
26.9Christie Chen34.82aWestridge (G)
28.9Arlyne Acevedo36.08aSouth El Monte
29.9Anelyssa Cuevas36.11aPioneer
30.10Breanne Lopez40.93aXavier College Prep
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
24.10Joselin Cerrano34.15aMiguel Contreras LC
27.9Ruperta De Simon35.13aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rekiesha Nevels1:02.72aChino Hills
2.11Areanna Suarez1:03.86aXavier College Prep
3.11Debbie Garcia1:03.99aDuarte
4.11Yaiza Crawford1:04.27aArroyo
5.11Jhaylen Ball1:05.14aChino Hills
6.11Bianca Hernandez1:05.32aLos Altos
7.11Denise Henry1:06.52aWestridge (G)
8.11Briana Burnett1:06.73aAzusa
1.10Mary Najarian1:06.97aMayfield
2.10Julia Mathisson1:07.06aWestridge (G)
9.11Marina Settelmeyer1:07.20aWestridge (G)
10.12Celia Currer1:07.63aMayfield
3.10Danielle Pallares1:08.40aGabrielino
11.12Trinh Ly1:08.72aRosemead
4.10Virginia Qi1:08.93aGabrielino
5.9Veronica Lopez1:09.18aAzusa
12.10Chanel Davis1:09.21aNotre Dame Academy
13.10Karrissa Hernandez1:09.37aArroyo
14.12Nicolette Garcia1:09.41aLos Altos
15.12Tiffany Hua1:09.96aGabrielino
16.11Karla Espinoza1:10.49aEl Monte
6.10Natalie Shyu1:10.80aMayfield
7.9Araceli Veloz1:10.83aWestridge (G)
8.9Jasmine Iraldo1:11.04aChino Hills
9.9Daisy Briseno1:11.25aArtesia
10.10Dulce Gomez1:11.63aArroyo
17.12Christina Solitaria1:11.65aXavier College Prep
11.9Joey Ma1:11.96aEl Monte
12.9Alejandra Corona1:12.25aPioneer
13.9Stephenney Lou1:12.53aArroyo
18.11Leticia Bustos1:12.85aSan Gabriel Mission
14.9Taylor Kroll1:13.04aXavier College Prep
15.10Victoria Ruiz1:14.01aXavier College Prep
16.9Natalie Rosales1:14.16aSouth El Monte
17.10Stephanie Rodriguez1:14.92aSouth El Monte
18.9chiweta Uzoka1:15.05aNotre Dame Academy
19.10Jenny O'Donnell1:15.26aChino Hills
19.11Stacey Gomez1:15.36aSouth El Monte
21.9Carolina Perez1:29.39aSan Gabriel Mission
20.12Ashley Uribe1:29.89aSouth El Monte
22.10Mayra Gutierrez1:32.72aSan Gabriel Mission
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Monique Munoz1:16Pioneer
20.10Joselin Cerrano1:18.06aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Karla Espinoza72.3El Monte
11Angie Tejada74.2El Monte
11Brenda Cervantes76.4El Monte
12Duyen Chu78.6El Monte
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Aileen Giang69.9El Monte
9Paula Alferez70.6El Monte
9Alondra Cruz73.4El Monte
9Marlena Ly79.3El Monte
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Edlin Simental2:25.24aRosemead
2.11Alex Arnett2:26.59aMayfield
9Casey Monozslay2:27.01aChino Hills
3.11Casey Monoszlay2:27.01aChino Hills
4.11Kelly Luc2:27.42aRosemead
5.12Ashley Torrijos2:28.99aMayfield
1.9Mara Armenta2:34.38aMonrovia
2.9Valeria Ruiz2:34.52aXavier College Prep
3.9Caroline Cameron2:35.65aChino Hills
6.12Melanie Chhem2:35.70aRosemead
7.10Chanel Monica2:35.73aXavier College Prep
4.9Annie Peacock2:36.51aMayfield
5.10Tracy Cresta2:36.67aLa Salle
6.9Mikaela Berry2:39.65aWestridge (G)
8.11Areanna Suarez2:39.94aXavier College Prep
7.10Alexis Wong2:40.58aGabrielino
8.10Kelly Dinh2:40.71aRosemead
9.12Kelly Riffenburgh2:40.79aWestridge (G)
10.12Lucy Lopez2:40.94aArroyo
9.9Noelle Crowley2:41.12aLa Salle
11.11Mariana Henry2:42.22aLa Salle
12.12Vivian Chu2:42.51aArroyo
10.10Lauren Joseph2:42.58aMayfield
11.9Rachel Morales2:43.03aChino Hills
13.11Shaina Pardo2:43.42aAzusa
12.9Jade Ku2:43.95aLos Altos
13.10Emily Drozd2:44.13aChino Hills
14.10Alexandria Vicario2:44.48aTemple City
14.11Christina Rodriguez2:44.51aPioneer
15.10Cristina Dypiangco2:44.65aLos Altos
15.11Angie Tejada2:45.09aEl Monte
16.11Kitty Lin2:45.77aSan Gabriel
11Gabby Morales2:46.57aChino Hills
17.11Gaberela Morales2:46.57aChino Hills
18.12Janet Sonco2:47.03aLos Altos
11Karolina Flores2:47.13aEl Monte
19.11Janet Toribio2:47.13aEl Monte
20.11Krystal Martinez2:48.13aLos Altos
21.11Carolyn Harding2:48.90aNotre Dame Academy
22.11Yaiza Crawford2:50.47aArroyo
23.11Tuki Sauvao2:50.60aArtesia
18.9Taymar Quezada2:50.71aRosemead
24.12Tiffany Chan2:51.85aTemple City
25.11Evelyn Ochoa2:53.08aAzusa
19.9Monica Lopez2:53.26aAzusa
20.10Hien Tran2:53.31aArroyo
21.10Charlene Dinh2:54.60aArroyo
26.12Andrea Delatorre2:55.31aSouth El Monte
27.12Jennifer Wu2:55.66aTemple City
22.10Natalie Cortes2:56.22aEl Monte
23.9Denise Martinez2:56.90aSouth El Monte
28.12Maddie Williams2:57.29aMayfield
24.9Stacy Marin2:57.89aArtesia
25.10Victoria Ruiz2:58.18aXavier College Prep
26.10Alondra Romero2:58.31aSouth El Monte
29.12Jennifer Sonco2:58.92aLos Altos
30.12Christina Solitaria2:59.22aXavier College Prep
31.12Jennifer Lizarraga2:59.69aPioneer
32.11Danielle Rode2:59.82aNotre Dame Academy
27.10Samantha Venegas2:59.91aMayfield
28.10Linda Wang2:59.93aGabrielino
33.12Karina Enriquez3:00.09aSouth El Monte
34.11Stephanie Castillo3:00.41aSouth El Monte
29.10Sammy Morales3:01.21aSan Gabriel Mission
30.10Marissa Hernandez3:03.25aLos Altos
31.10Lina Kimoto3:03.57aTemple City
35.12Lucia Morales3:04.69aMiguel Contreras LC
32.10Samantha Perez3:07.35aSouth El Monte
34.10Sarah Estrada3:12.16aNotre Dame Academy
36.11Claudia Amaro de los Rios3:12.64aMiguel Contreras LC
35.10Rachel Collins3:14.84aAzusa
36.9Sulema Alvarez3:24.61aPioneer
37.9Crystal Romero3:28.55aPioneer
38.10Jessica Beltran3:31.63aSan Gabriel Mission
39.10Mayra Gutierrez3:31.71aSan Gabriel Mission
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
16.10Heidi Maqueos2:46.71aMiguel Contreras LC
17.10Carolina Lopez2:48.48aMiguel Contreras LC
33.10Karen Flores3:08.29aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Casey Monozslay5:29.48aChino Hills
1.11Casey Monoszlay5:29.48aChino Hills
2.10Karina Alvarez5:30.41aMayfield
3.9Sydney Lund5:32.22aChino Hills
4.10Christina Cordano5:36.45aMayfield
5.12Karina Castaneda5:36.48aXavier College Prep
6.12Daphne Lin5:41.31aGabrielino
7.11Cindy Ngo5:41.72aArroyo
1.9Valeria Ruiz5:43.28aXavier College Prep
8.11Jocelyn Hua5:43.50aRosemead
9.11Krystal Martinez5:45.99aLos Altos
2.10Emily Drozd5:47.21aChino Hills
10.12Lucy Lopez5:47.89aArroyo
11.11Shaina Pardo5:48.27aAzusa
12.12Rachel Wang5:50.16aTemple City
13.11Mariana Henry5:50.84aLa Salle
3.9Mara Armenta5:51.97aMonrovia
10Traci Ramirez5:53.94aChino Hills
14.10Halina Carrera5:53.94aChino Hills
11Vanessa Mares5:55Pioneer
15.11Vanessa Mares5:55.96aPioneer
16.12Laura Gazca5:55.97aArroyo
17.12Kelly Riffenburgh5:55.99aWestridge (G)
18.10Meg Lizza5:56.93aXavier College Prep
4.9Alyssa Rivas5:57.62aMayfield
5.10Lauren Joseph5:57.73aMayfield
6.10Joy Chen5:59.79aTemple City
19.11Carolyn Harding6:01.17aNotre Dame Academy
20.11Angie Tejada6:01.77aEl Monte
8.10Cristina Dypiangco6:01.81aLos Altos
11Christina Rodriguez6:02Pioneer
9.10Alejandra Lizarraga6:02.14aArroyo
21.11Christina Rodriguez6:02.25aPioneer
22.11Amy Orozco6:03.21aPioneer
10.9Rachel Morales6:03.76aChino Hills
23.12Janet Sonco6:05.17aLos Altos
11Karolina Flores6:08.88aEl Monte
24.11Janet Toribio6:09.85aEl Monte
25.12Karina Enriquez6:10.94aSouth El Monte
26.12Sally Deng6:11.34aTemple City
27.11Lezly Ayala6:12.88aTemple City
28.12Jennifer Sonco6:16.09aLos Altos
29.11Dieu Pham6:16.93aRosemead
12.9Celine Arteaga6:17.27aChino Hills
13.9Monica Lopez6:18.26aAzusa
14.10Natalie Cortes6:19.05aEl Monte
30.12Andrea Delatorre6:21.11aSouth El Monte
15.9Marilyn Crowley6:23.46aLa Salle
16.9Kayla Perez6:24.73aXavier College Prep
31.12Maddie Williams6:26.59aMayfield
17.9Natalie Tran6:27.31aArroyo
32.11Stephanie Castillo6:27.53aSouth El Monte
33.11Evelyn Ochoa6:27.84aAzusa
18.9Jackie Troung6:30.80aRosemead
19.10Sammy Morales6:34.87aSan Gabriel Mission
20.10Samantha Perez6:35.38aSouth El Monte
21.11Leslie Romero6:37.64aRosemead
34.12Lucia Morales6:38.42aMiguel Contreras LC
22.10Denise Peterson6:38.96aLa Salle
23.10Carrie Honn6:41.51aWestridge (G)
25.9Stacy Marin6:46.03aArtesia
26.9Maggie Lee6:46.07aTemple City
27.10Yvonne Li6:46.96aTemple City
28.10Stacy Ruiz6:51.27aGabrielino
29.10Paige Graves6:52.94aLa Salle
30.10Alyssa Lok6:54.75aGabrielino
31.9Monica Castaneda6:56.39aXavier College Prep
35.11Marisa Chavez6:57.91aAzusa
32.10Sarah Estrada6:58.24aNotre Dame Academy
33.9Wendy Avila6:59.25aWestridge (G)
34.9Sulema Alvarez7:20.80aPioneer
36.12Kelsey McAlister7:23.28aLa Salle
35.9Crystal Romero7:33.17aPioneer
36.10Mayra Gutierrez8:21.24aSan Gabriel Mission
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
7.10Carolina Lopez6:01.74aMiguel Contreras LC
11.10Heidi Maqueos6:12.22aMiguel Contreras LC
24.10Karen Flores6:44.69aMiguel Contreras LC
9Sulema Alvarez7:20Pioneer
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Leanne Mao11:30.21aTemple City
2.12Jamie Peng11:57.44aTemple City
3.12Karina Castaneda11:58.26aXavier College Prep
9Sydney Lund12:02.06aChino Hills
4.10Halina Carrera12:02.60aChino Hills
5.10Christina Cordano12:06.60aMayfield
6.12Daphne Lin12:16.95aGabrielino
7.11Cindy Ngo12:18.63aArroyo
1.10Emily Drozd12:25.16aChino Hills
8.10Traci Ramirez12:27.86aChino Hills
2.9Cindy Phung12:31.76aRosemead
11Vanessa Mares12:42Pioneer
9.11Vanessa Mares12:42.30aPioneer
10.12Laura Gazca12:44.34aArroyo
3.10Alejandra Lizarraga12:50.87aArroyo
11.11Shaina Pardo12:52.88aAzusa
4.9Celine Arteaga12:53.39aChino Hills
12.11Korina Wood12:57.75aChino Hills
13.12Celia Currer13:03.40aMayfield
14.11Jennifer Phung13:05.98aRosemead
15.11Mariana Henry13:16.79aLa Salle
16.12Karina Enriquez13:32.81aSouth El Monte
17.10Liz Flores13:39.95aXavier College Prep
5.9Kayla Perez13:42.11aXavier College Prep
6.10Natalie Shyu13:45.65aMayfield
18.11Angie Tejada13:46.18aEl Monte
7.10Tracie Wong13:47.51aRosemead
19.12Vivian Chu13:57.44aArroyo
8.9Melissa Mendoza14:05.74aEl Monte
20.12Andrea Delatorre14:19.75aSouth El Monte
9.10Samantha Perez14:21.74aSouth El Monte
21.11Jennifer Sanchez14:21.97aTemple City
10.12Lucia Morales14:22.06aMiguel Contreras LC
11.9Nicole Van14:26.75aTemple City
22.12Kelsey McAlister14:37.93aLa Salle
23.11Marisa Chavez14:41.34aAzusa
24.12Araceli Rodriguez14:41.91aArtesia
13.9Casey McAlary14:42.36aMayfield
14.9Karina Robles14:43.21aSan Gabriel Mission
15.9Yolanda Escorcia14:43.49aArtesia
16.10Vivian Phoung15:10.42aRosemead
25.10Sara Rupp15:11.17aLa Salle
17.9Caroline Wu16:02.89aTemple City
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Natalie Cortes14:05.74aEl Monte
12.10Karen Flores14:37.29aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelly Ferguson16.62aGabrielino
2.12Michelle Johnson17.28aLa Salle
11Danielle Leimbach17.91aChino Hills
3.11Daniniele Liembach17.91aChino Hills
4.11Alina Cao18.27aGabrielino
5.10Sarah Regan18.31aRosemead
1.10Venezia Hyland18.35aMayfield
2.10Kanani Dreibus18.67aTemple City
6.11Ehimamiegno Idahoua18.73aChino Hills
7.12Selene Esqueda19.25aSouth El Monte
3.10Priscila Franco19.31aRosemead
8.12Gabby Siqueiros19.43aXavier College Prep
4.9Erin Natsume19.68aGabrielino
5.10Cheyanne Williams19.84aLa Salle
6.9Cindy Chan19.88aArroyo
9.10Dayna Grundy20.17aNotre Dame Academy
7.10Kristy Shimotani20.20aChino Hills
10.10Christina Nguyen20.23aArroyo
11.11Crystal Chan20.28aLos Altos
12.11Michelle Reyes20.34aSan Gabriel Mission
13.12Cindy Esqueda20.37aArroyo
14.12Janeth Rodriguez20.50aLos Altos
8.9Shea Bancher20.51aChino Hills
9.10Hien Tran20.56aArroyo
10.9Ashley Valencia20.66aXavier College Prep
11.9Taymar Quezada20.74aRosemead
12.10Katarina Bethel20.83aMayfield
13.9Jocelyn Velasquez20.87aEl Monte
14.10Sarah Kopcha20.95aLa Salle
15.11Maria Serrano21.04aMiguel Contreras LC
16.12Samanatha Costanzo21.16aNotre Dame Academy
15.9Ally McGrath21.17aGabrielino
16.9Harmony Chaing21.25aTemple City
17.10Monica Del Prado21.31aNotre Dame Academy
18.10Denise Magana21.59aNotre Dame Academy
19.9Alondra Cruz21.66aEl Monte
17.11Gabriela Jimenez21.71aEl Monte
20.9Jennifer Flores22.03aLos Altos
21.10Angelica Sanchez22.11aLos Altos
22.9Alejandra Corona22.36aPioneer
18.12Perla Hernandez22.44aEl Monte
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Alejandra Corona22.36Pioneer
23.9Ruperta De Simon44.58aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
12Lindsey Crawford48.21aChino Hills
1.12Lindsy Crawford48.21aChino Hills
2.12Melissa Gonzales50.25aMayfield
3.12Kelly Ferguson50.99aGabrielino
1.10Sarah Kopcha52.54aLa Salle
4.11Frauke Tepe52.77aChino Hills
2.10Venezia Hyland52.79aMayfield
5.10Sarah Regan53.28aRosemead
6.11Alina Cao53.42aGabrielino
3.9Erin Natsume54.60aGabrielino
4.9Cindy Chan55.33aArroyo
5.10Stephanie Lee56.21aRosemead
7.11Karla Espinoza56.29aEl Monte
8.12Selene Esqueda56.67aSouth El Monte
6.10Isabella Crider57.41aXavier College Prep
7.9Alondra Cruz57.58aEl Monte
9.10Christina Nguyen58.04aArroyo
8.9Ally McGrath58.14aGabrielino
9.9Shea Bancher58.37aChino Hills
10.10Kristy Shimotani58.90aChino Hills
11.10Cheyanne Williams58.95aLa Salle
12.10Katarina Bethel59.21aMayfield
10.12Cindy Esqueda59.45aArroyo
13.9Ellen Chen59.46aTemple City
14.9Harmony Chaing59.55aTemple City
15.10Denise Magana1:00.75aNotre Dame Academy
11.11Michelle Reyes1:01.37aSan Gabriel Mission
12.12Michelle Johnson1:01.49aLa Salle
13.11Esmeralda Abarca1:03.63aMiguel Contreras LC
14.11Gabriela Jimenez1:03.75aEl Monte
15.12Samanatha Costanzo1:04.03aNotre Dame Academy
17.9Monique Munoz1:10.37aPioneer
16.11Claudia Amaro de los Rios1:10.96aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
16.9Ruperta De Simon1:05.29aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 52.32aNotre Dame Academy
2.-Relay Team 52.82aChino Hills
3.-Relay Team 54.18aLos Altos
4.-Relay Team 54.21aLa Salle
5.-Relay Team 54.23aGabrielino
1.-Relay Team 54.95aGabrielino
6.-Relay Team 55.07aWestridge (G)
7.-Relay Team 56.42aSouth El Monte
2.-Relay Team 57.52aTemple City
8.-Relay Team 57.58aXavier College Prep
3.-Connie To
Brenda Cervantes
Amy Ta
Karla Espinoza
57.76aEl Monte
4.-Relay Team 58.81aNotre Dame Academy
5.-Relay Team 59.02aArtesia
6.-Relay Team 1:00.21aSan Gabriel Mission
7.-Relay Team 1:00.61aArroyo
10.-Relay Team 1:02.91aSan Gabriel Mission
11.-Relay Team 1:03.05aMiguel Contreras LC
12.-Relay Team 1:03.75aDuarte
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
-Relay Team 57.76aEl Monte
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:12.66aChino Hills
2.-Relay Team 4:12.93aMayfield
1.-Relay Team 4:25.10aLa Salle
2.-Relay Team 4:31.87aMayfield
3.-Relay Team 4:34.27aChino Hills
3.-Relay Team 4:35.42aXavier College Prep
4.-Relay Team 4:41.77aGabrielino
5.-Relay Team 4:51.29aXavier College Prep
6.-Relay Team 4:53.01aEl Monte
4.-Relay Team 4:53.07aSouth El Monte
7.-Relay Team 5:00.46aSouth El Monte
5.-Relay Team 5:01.73aEl Monte
8.-Relay Team 5:07.14aMiguel Contreras LC
6.-Relay Team 5:31.35aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Itohan Aikhionbare36'07.00La Salle
2.11Tuki Sauvao36'01.00Artesia
3.12Alina Faaola33'08.00Los Altos
4.11Salina Gonzalez32'03.05El Monte
5.10Autumn Pavao31'01.00Xavier College Prep
6.11Marie Gomez30'09.05Temple City
7.12Veronique Davis30'04.05Notre Dame Academy
1.10Alysia Reyes29'09.00Arroyo
8.11Franceline Almanza29'05.00Bishop Amat
9.9Dorothy Tuala28'10.05South El Monte
10.11Stephanie Terrell28'08.05Temple City
11.10Amelia Loya28'08.00Bishop Amat
2.10Mary Baggott27'07.00Mayfield
12.11Davin Harrison27'03.75Chino Hills
11.11Juliana Euan26'11.5"El Monte
13.11Juliana Euan26'11.05El Monte
14.10Shanice Peterson26'09.00Chino Hills
3.9Elizabeth Mendez26'06.05Arroyo
15.11Ginger Hernandez26'06.05South El Monte
4.10Bianca Addison26'06.00Gabrielino
16.12Miqui Scollard26'05.00Arroyo
17.10Christina Terezczuk26'03.00Temple City
18.12Vivian Woo26'02.05Rosemead
19.12Lourdes Garcia25'11.00El Monte
5.9Brianne Dowdy25'08.05Temple City
6.9Remy Traglio25'07.75Mayfield
20.10Armildre Baez25'00.05Rosemead
20.10Samantha Arconado25'00.05Bishop Amat
22.11Borumba Fofana24'11.00Chino Hills
23.11Carrie Morris24'09.00Mayfield
7.9Alondra Cruz24'07.05El Monte
8.10Maggie Sanchez24'02.00Gabrielino
24.10Sarah Beardsley24'02.00Xavier College Prep
9.9Kitty Tereszczuk23'10.05Temple City
10.10Billie Rude23'10.00La Salle
11.10Jacqueline Alvarez23'09.75Rosemead
12.10Tanya Carrazco23'08.00Azusa
13.10Renata Melgoza23'07.05Azusa
25.12Alex Napolitano23'07.00Arroyo
14.10Alex Lopez23'06.00Xavier College Prep
26.11Michelle Aguirre23'06.00Azusa
15.9Laymon Ball23'05.00Alta Loma
15.9Tiyanna Watkins23'05.00El Monte
17.10Valerie Castillo23'04.00Rosemead
27.11Andrea Sweeney23'03.05Mayfield
18.9Sonya Williams22'08.05Mayfield
28.12Michelle Manzano22'07.00Arroyo
19.10Hannah Evinger22'00.00Chino Hills
29.11Juliana Castro22'00.00Azusa
20.10Soledad Espinoza21'11.00South El Monte
21.9Alex Badie21'06.00Mayfield
22.10Emilee Thomas21'04.05Chino Hills
30.12Silvia Cerda21'02.00South El Monte
23.10Larissa Armstrong21'01.00Alta Loma
24.10Sophia Nestande21'00.25Xavier College Prep
31.12Nathalie Elyas21'00.05Notre Dame Academy
25.10Alicia Lownes-Santos21'00.00La Salle
32.12Chelsey Ramlochan20'07.05Notre Dame Academy
33.12Lori Cuerington20'03.00La Salle
26.10Rachelle Turner20'02.00Alta Loma
27.9Vanessa Chi20'01.05South El Monte
28.9Melissa Castillo19'11.05Arroyo
29.10Amanda Torres18'07.00Mayfield
30.10Samantha Rodriquez18'01.00Gabrielino
31.9Elizabeth Soza18'00.05South El Monte
32.9Brianna Rodriguez17'00.00La Salle
33.9Alexis Morris14'02.05Notre Dame Academy
34.9Savannah Holmes14'02.00Xavier College Prep
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
7.9Alondra Cruz24'7.5"El Monte
9Gabriela Cortez24'1.5"El Monte
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tuki Sauvao123'10.00Artesia
2.12Itohan Aikhionbare118'10.05La Salle
3.10Autumn Pavao110'03.00Xavier College Prep
4.11Franceline Almanza108'09.00Bishop Amat
5.11Ivy Nunez99'08.05Arroyo
6.10Samantha Arconado88'09.05Bishop Amat
1.10Billie Rude86'06.00La Salle
7.10Amelia Loya86'05.05Bishop Amat
8.12Lourdes Garcia82'09.00El Monte
9.11Davin Harrison81'04.05Chino Hills
10.11Salina Gonzalez80'11.5"El Monte
10.11Salina Gonzalez80'11.05El Monte
11.11Carrie Morris79'03.00Mayfield
12.10Elianna Campos79'00.00Rosemead
13.12Michelle Manzano78'01.05Arroyo
2.10Alex Lopez77'03.05Xavier College Prep
3.9Carmen Costa75'10.00Westridge (G)
14.12Miqui Scollard74'08.00Arroyo
4.9Elizabeth Mendez74'02.00Arroyo
15.10Armildre Baez72'07.00Rosemead
16.11Melanie Molina72'02.05South El Monte
17.10Catterina Borunda71'05.00Chino Hills
18.11Juliana Euan71'03.00El Monte
19.11Juliana Castro70'06.00Azusa
5.10Maggie Sanchez68'08.05Gabrielino
6.10Alysia Reyes68'01.05Arroyo
20.12Veronique Davis66'02.00Notre Dame Academy
7.9Brianna Rodriguez66'01.00La Salle
8.10Sophia Nestande65'10.00Xavier College Prep
21.11Faaloa Alina65'06.00Los Altos
22.10Sarah Beardsley65'02.05Xavier College Prep
9.10Tanya Carrazco64'09.00Azusa
23.11Borumba Fofana64'06.05Chino Hills
10.9Vanessa Chi63'10.00South El Monte
11.10Larissa Armstrong63'01.05Alta Loma
24.11Michelle Aguirre62'03.05Azusa
12.9Remy Traglio61'06.00Mayfield
13.9Laymon Ball61'00.00Alta Loma
14.9Melissa Castillo60'00.00Arroyo
15.9Trinh Le59'10.00El Monte
16.10Hannah Evinger58'10.00Chino Hills
17.10Renata Melgoza58'08.00Azusa
18.9Brianne Dowdy57'11.00Temple City
19.9Ashlyn Harris57'00.00Chino Hills
25.12Silvia Cerda56'05.00South El Monte
20.10Alicia Lownes-Santos56'02.00La Salle
21.10Rachelle Turner55'08.00Alta Loma
22.10Emilee Thomas55'02.05Chino Hills
23.9Gabriela Cortez55'00.05El Monte
24.9Vannessa Cortez53'09.00El Monte
25.9Alex Badie53'08.00Mayfield
26.11Andrea Sweeney51'09.05Mayfield
27.11Michelle Munoz50'00.00Azusa
26.9Amanda Melendez49'11.00South El Monte
27.9Sonya Williams49'06.00Mayfield
28.10Samantha Rodriquez46'09.00Gabrielino
29.9Elizabeth Soza43'09.00South El Monte
30.9Savannah Holmes41'02.05Xavier College Prep
28.12Nathalie Elyas38'04.00Notre Dame Academy
29.12Chelsey Ramlochan37'03.05Notre Dame Academy
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
23.9Gabriela Cortez55'0.5"El Monte
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessica Lupercio5'00.00Arroyo
2.10Cara Sinclair4'10.00Temple City
1.11Katherine Rouse4'08.00Mayfield
3.10Ruth Cheung4'08.00Arroyo
3.9Becky Shutt4'08.00Alta Loma
3.10Vanseaka Som4'08.00Temple City
2.12Gabby Siquieros4'06.00Xavier College Prep
2.11Andriah Afatt4'06.00Azusa
2.11Amy Ta4'06.00El Monte
2.11Carrie Morris4'06.00Mayfield
6.10Aileen Giang4'06.00El Monte
6.9Krisalyn Levi4'06.00Pioneer
6.10Cassandra Magno4'06.00Arroyo
6.9Carmen Costa4'06.00Westridge (G)
6.12Van Tran4'04.00Rosemead
6.10Ally Hayer4'04.00Chino Hills
6.12Danielle Vela4'04.00Chino Hills
10.9Rowen Merrill4'04.00Mayfield
9.11Rebecca Fahey4'02.00La Salle
11.9Jacklyn Liu4'02.00Gabrielino
12.9Bridget Parrish4'00.00Mayfield
13.10Alicia Lownes-Santos3'10.00La Salle
13.10Judy Low3'10.00San Gabriel
13.9Casey McAlary3'10.00Mayfield
13.9Mia Lopez3'10.00Artesia
13.10Rachelle Turner3'10.00Alta Loma
13.10Larissa Armstrong3'10.00Alta Loma
19.9Jasmine Iraldo3'08.00Chino Hills
19.10Dominique M3'08.00Chino Hills
19.9Paula Alferez3'08.00El Monte
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Bernhard10'06.00West Covina
2.12Melanie Chhem9'00.00Rosemead
3.11Melissa Chhem8'06.00Rosemead
3.12Kimberly Liu8'06.00Temple City
5.12Diana Mcandrews8'00.00Mayfield
1.10Jolene Peng7'06.00Temple City
1.9Vivian Yu7'06.00Temple City
3.10Tracy Cresta7'00.00La Salle
3.9Noelle Crowley7'00.00La Salle
6.12Jane Tam7'00.00Rosemead
6.11Jessica Huang7'00.00Gabrielino
5.9Jia Yee6'06.00Rosemead
5.10Lalisa Truong6'06.00Gabrielino
5.11Korina Wood6'06.00Chino Hills
8.9Courtney Endres6'00.00Chino Hills
8.9Jessca Xie6'00.00Rosemead
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Karrah Wood6'6"Chino Hills
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michelle Johnson16'01.00La Salle
2.11Alex Arnett15'08.00Mayfield
1.10Kendahl Gains15'05.00Alta Loma
2.10Jessica Lupercio15'03.25Arroyo
3.10Dayna Grundy15'03.05Notre Dame Academy
4.12Melissa Gonzales15'03.00Mayfield
5.11Jenna Verduzco15'02.05Chino Hills
6.11Pamela Klein15'00.00La Salle
7.12Itohan Aikhionbare14'09.25La Salle
3.9Krisalyn Levi14'07.00Pioneer
8.11Lauren Tom14'05.00Westridge (G)
4.10Cassandra Magno14'04.05Arroyo
9.12Danielle Vela14'04.00Chino Hills
5.9Carmen Costa14'02.00Westridge (G)
10.11Connie To13'9.5"El Monte
10.11Connie To13'09.05El Monte
6.10Antonia Hemprich13'09.00Westridge (G)
11.11Kitty Lin13'07.00San Gabriel
7.10Cheyanne Williams13'06.05La Salle
8.9Victoria Lucien13'05.05Notre Dame Academy
9.10Sierra Adams13'04.00La Salle
10.9Vivian Tran13'03.00Gabrielino
12.10Madeleine Waller13'03.00Mayfield
11.10Sarah Kopcha13'02.00La Salle
12.9Francesca Ferri12'09.00Mayfield
13.12Jennifer Lizarraga12'06.05Pioneer
13.9Alexis Morris12'06.00Notre Dame Academy
14.9Denise Martinez12'02.00South El Monte
14.9Sierra Weingart12'02.00Xavier College Prep
14.10Ally Hayer11'08.00Chino Hills
15.11Heidy Vega11'07.05South El Monte
16.11Neethu James11'06.00Notre Dame Academy
17.11Kimberly Valencia11'04.75South El Monte
16.9Samantha San11'04.00El Monte
18.11Cicine Tang11'02.05Gabrielino
17.10Helen Ho10'10.00South El Monte
18.9Vivian Yu10'09.05Temple City
19.9Sulema Alvarez10'08.00Pioneer
19.12Angelica Ruedas10'07.00Arroyo
20.11Jamie Coto10'02.75Miguel Contreras LC
20.9aika lau9'09.05Mayfield
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kendahl Gains33'02.00Alta Loma
1.10Dayna Grundy32'02.00Notre Dame Academy
2.11Pamela Klein31'06.00La Salle
2.9Becky Shutt31'04.00Alta Loma
3.11Carrie Morris30'09.00Mayfield
4.12Danielle Vela30'05.00Chino Hills
4.10Ally Hayer30'05.00Chino Hills
6.11Lauren Tom29'07.00Westridge (G)
7.10Madeleine Waller29'06.00Mayfield
3.10Ellen Wu28'07.00Rosemead
4.10Sarah Kopcha28'06.00La Salle
8.11Danielle Georgino28'04.00Gabrielino
9.11Connie To28'03.00El Monte
10.11Amy Ta27'10.00El Monte
11.11Kitty Lin27'09.00San Gabriel
5.10Arianna Cordero27'07.00Chino Hills
6.10Cheyanne Williams26'08.00La Salle
7.9Jackie Chang26'04.00Gabrielino
8.9chiweta Uzoka26'00.00Notre Dame Academy
9.9Laymon Ball25'11.00Alta Loma
10.9Rowen Merrill25'09.00Mayfield
12.11Kimberly Valencia25'02.00South El Monte
11.10Billie Rude21'11.00La Salle
12.10Jenny O'Donnell21'06.00Chino Hills
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.