Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Volvick Vassor10.56a (2.6)Northeast
2.11Malcolm Lewis10.81a (2.6)Miramar
3.11Jared Sanders10.84a (2.6)Hallandale
4.11Darren Jones10.96a (2.6)Boyd Anderson
5.9Krondis Larry11.02a (2.6)Booker T. Washington...
6.12Kwame Davenport11.04a (2.6)Hallandale
7.12Irwin Carter11.15a (2.6)Miami Carol City Sr
8.11Derrick Walter11.21a (2.6)Hallandale
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.Volvick Vassor10.74a (5.4)Northeast
2.11Malcolm Lewis10.85a (2.6)Miramar
3.9Krondis Larry10.96a (5.4)Booker T. Washington...
4.11Jared Sanders10.98a (2.6)Hallandale
5.11Darren Jones11.00a (5.4)Boyd Anderson
6.12Kwame Davenport11.03a (3.2)Hallandale
7.12Irwin Carter11.04a (3.5)Miami Carol City Sr
8.11Derrick Walter11.07a (3.5)Hallandale
9.12Ferris Finely11.08a (5.4)Hallandale
10.9Ronald Dobson11.10a (2.6)Boyd Anderson
11.11Jethro St. Hubert11.11a (3.8)Dwyer
12.12Steve Montgomery11.14a (3.1)Miramar
13.Jamal Wallace11.21a (3.2)Northeast
14.-Elder Oaks11.27a (3.5)Dillard
15.11Rodney Williams11.30a (3.8)Dillard
16.12Ryan Hall11.41a (3.8)Fort Lauderdale
17.10Eric Givens11.42a (3.5)Archbishop Coleman F...
17.12Wensley Saint Juste11.42a (3.5)Miramar
17.12Elroy Douglas11.42a (5.4)Fort Lauderdale
20.11Andre Davis11.44a (3.1)Boyd Anderson
20.12Kody Foster11.44a (3.8)Boyd Anderson
22.10Terry Gaitor11.46a (3.5)Barrington Christian
23.10Ladarion Mcbride11.49a (3.5)Dillard
23.11Deon Robinson11.49a (3.8)Miami Carol City Sr
25.12Caleb Hojara11.51a (3.2)Cypress Bay
26.9Terrawn McPhee11.53a (3.5)Booker T. Washington...
27.Travis Moss11.56a (2.6)Northeast
28.11Andy Garcia11.59a (3.2)Doral Academy
29.12Taurus Miller11.61a (2.6)Blanche Ely
30.11Denzel Hepburn11.64a (3.2)Miami Carol City Sr
30.10Kenje James11.64a (2.6)Fort Lauderdale
30.12Leon Green11.64a (5.4)Miami Carol City Sr
33.12Lavoris Byrd11.79a (1.8)Blanche Ely
34.11Chris Salas11.80a (3.5)Archbishop McCarthy
35.11Kevon Caffey11.81a (3.5)Booker T. Washington...
36.12Jimelle James11.86a (3.5)Dwyer
37.9Martin Derico11.87a (1.8)Fort Lauderdale
38.12Robert Johnson11.90a (2.6)NSU University School
39.10Leroy Clark11.92a (3.2)Archbishop Coleman F...
40.12Jocelyn Borgella11.93a (5.4)Immaculata-LaSalle
40.11Adrain Burton11.93a (3.1)Blanche Ely
42.9Teandre Robinson12.04a (3.5)Miramar
43.11Quincey Mosqueda12.06a (3.5)Archbishop Coleman F...
44.8Walter Jackson12.10a (5.4)NSU University School
45.11Daniel Torres12.19a (2.6)Doral Academy
46.11Jerry Baker12.40a (1.8)Archbishop Coleman F...
47.11Jamal Dowels12.42a (3.5)Archbishop McCarthy
48.11Shane Wilder12.52a (3.1)Archbishop McCarthy
49.12Josh Whitaker12.61a (3.5)Doral Academy
50.9Nicholas Bost12.89a (3.8)Archbishop McCarthy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dedric Dukes21.37a (2.8)Booker T. Washington...
2.Volvick Vassor21.88a (2.8)Northeast
3.12Courtney Bynes22.06a (2.8)Boyd Anderson
4.11Darren Jones22.34a (2.8)Boyd Anderson
5.9Nigel Patten22.38a (2.8)Booker T. Washington...
6.9Krondis Larry22.58a (2.8)Booker T. Washington...
7.11Dwight Davis22.87a (2.8)Hallandale
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dedric Dukes21.51a (2.3)Booker T. Washington...
2.Volvick Vassor22.07a (2.3)Northeast
3.11Dwight Davis22.24a (2.2)Hallandale
4.11Darren Jones22.40a (2.6)Boyd Anderson
5.9Nigel Patten22.44a (3.7)Booker T. Washington...
6.12Courtney Bynes22.50a (2.3)Boyd Anderson
7.12Kwame Davenport22.54a (2.6)Hallandale
8.9Krondis Larry22.57a (2.5)Booker T. Washington...
9.11Jethro St. Hubert22.73a (3.6)Dwyer
10.10Barry Higdon22.86a (2.3)Boyd Anderson
11.9Lamark Campbell22.94a (2.3)Fort Lauderdale
12.12Devin Gaulden22.98a (2.3)NSU University School
13.Darwin Colebrook23.00a (2.2)Northeast
14.12Harmon Brown23.01a (3.6)Boyd Anderson
15.11Xavier Roberts23.03a (3.6)Dillard
16.11Rodney Williams23.05a (2.6)Dillard
17.Jamal Wallace23.09a (2.2)Northeast
18.10Eric Givens23.24a (2.5)Archbishop Coleman F...
19.10Nicholas Norris23.34a (2.6)Booker T. Washington...
20.-Elder Oaks23.35a (2.2)Dillard
21.12Taurus Miller23.48a (2.5)Blanche Ely
22.11Jeffrey Valdez23.54a (3.7)Mater Academy
23.11Deon Robinson23.58a (2.3)Miami Carol City Sr
24.10Donnie Howard23.59a (2.5)Miami Carol City Sr
25.9Ralph Joseph23.64a (3.6)Fort Lauderdale
26.10Kenje James23.66a (2.3)Fort Lauderdale
27.11Daniel Torres23.78a (3.7)Doral Academy
28.10Terry Gaitor23.84a (2.3)Barrington Christian
29.11Denzel Hepburn24.04a (2.6)Miami Carol City Sr
30.12Kham Jenkins24.08a (2.3)Miramar
31.10Brandon Harris24.13a (2.3)Miramar
32.12Tarquise James24.16a (2.2)Miami Carol City Sr
33.10Daniel Garcia24.34a (2.3)Archbishop McCarthy
34.11Derrick Walter24.37a (3.7)Hallandale
35.10Leroy Clark24.45a (3.7)Archbishop Coleman F...
36.11Macgarrett Kings Jr.24.56a (2.6)NSU University School
37.9Martin Derico24.75a (3.7)Fort Lauderdale
38.11Quincey Mosqueda25.62a (2.2)Archbishop Coleman F...
39.10Eduardo Vilchez25.92a (2.3)Doral Academy
40.9Amir Thomas26.09a (3.6)Archbishop McCarthy
41.9Quincy Wilson26.27a (2.3)NSU University School
42.11Tracy Howard26.29a (2.5)Miramar
43.12Greg Bramerel26.43a (2.2)Blanche Ely
44.10Ricardo Hermida26.71a (2.6)Doral Academy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dedric Dukes48.07aBooker T. Washington...
2.11Dwight Davis49.27aHallandale
3.11Ricardo Bailey49.81aDillard
4.11Jordan Clarke49.86aFort Lauderdale
5.12Derrek Moise50.28aBooker T. Washington...
6.12Abraham Noel50.46aFort Lauderdale
7.12Irwin Carter50.60aMiami Carol City Sr
8.Telley Lockhart53.87aNortheast
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dedric Dukes49.01aBooker T. Washington...
2.12Derrek Moise50.12aBooker T. Washington...
3.11Dwight Davis50.33aHallandale
4.11Jordan Clarke50.61aFort Lauderdale
5.11Ricardo Bailey50.63aDillard
6.12Irwin Carter50.64aMiami Carol City Sr
7.12Abraham Noel51.06aFort Lauderdale
8.Telley Lockhart51.26aNortheast
9.12Jordan Fields51.28aBlanche Ely
10.12Kody Foster51.60aBoyd Anderson
11.10Simeon Thomas51.71aMiami Carol City Sr
12.11Ryan Brown51.89aDillard
13.11Christian Roberson52.08aHallandale
14.11Carlylian Lewis52.18aMiami Carol City Sr
15.11Darnell Bloom52.44aHallandale
16.9Ronald Dobson52.53aBoyd Anderson
17.10Michael Johnson52.88aBooker T. Washington...
18.11Jaquez Wilson53.22aHallandale
19.10Barry Higdon53.28aBoyd Anderson
20.10Javier Murphy53.48aArchbishop McCarthy
21.12Dairell Williams53.94aBoyd Anderson
22.-Vincent Daphne54.11aMiami Carol City Sr
23.9Deltron Hopkins54.23aBooker T. Washington...
24.9Khalil Lewis54.37aMiramar
25.10Mark Gurrier54.54aMiramar
26.12Caleb Hojara54.67aCypress Bay
27.9Ralph Joseph55.23aFort Lauderdale
28.Franz Boothe55.50aNortheast
29.10Ryan Smith55.64aFort Lauderdale
30.11Nicholas Millar55.84aUpperroom Christian
31.9Quincy Wilson55.94aNSU University School
32.12Kelvin Edmond56.33aMiramar
33.12Anthony Archie56.75aBlanche Ely
34.10Jamie Garcia-Montes57.35aImmaculata-LaSalle
35.11Joseph Garcia57.42aImmaculata-LaSalle
36.10David Gregorio58.33aDoral Academy
37.9Anthony Robayna58.39aImmaculata-LaSalle
38.11Tim O'Hara58.54aArchbishop McCarthy
39.11Jireh Moore59.08aMiami Carol City Sr
40.12Rafael Montalvo1:00.67aImmaculata-LaSalle
41.11Johann Caballero1:01.53aDoral Academy
42.11Brandon McClaren1:01.79aArchbishop Coleman F...
43.11Rony Lllanos1:04.47aDoral Academy
44.12David Cabrera1:05.54aArchbishop Coleman F...
45.11Carlos Diaz1:08.20aArchbishop Coleman F...
--12Nicolas PortelaDNFArchbishop McCarthy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Juan Paul Green1:59.90aMiami Carol City Sr
2.11Nathan Orfanedes2:03.48aArchbishop McCarthy
3.12Loubine Jean-Aviton2:03.70aBoyd Anderson
4.12Anthony Nazaire2:05.47aBlanche Ely
5.12Christian Hameed2:06.54aDoral Academy
6.12Brandon Hemmingway2:06.92aHallandale
7.12Denzel Issac2:07.06aMiramar
8.12Samuel Durham2:07.35aBooker T. Washington...
9.11Yuri Blaize2:07.72aFort Lauderdale
10.11Charlie Williams2:07.82aBooker T. Washington...
11.10Andre Ernest2:07.93aMiramar
12.Bernard Dorvilus2:08.00aNortheast
13.-Tamair Wilkerson2:08.02aDillard
14.12Ahron Amerson2:08.95aDillard
15.11Broderick Henderson2:09.41aHallandale
16.11Andre Williams2:09.49aDwyer
17.11Eduardo Cerdeiras2:09.52aImmaculata-LaSalle
18.11Ulises Garcia2:09.67aCalvary Christian (F...
19.11Lucas Goncalves2:09.89aImmaculata-LaSalle
20.11Chris Sanchez2:10.86aArchbishop McCarthy
21.12Charles Joseph2:12.57aMiramar
22.10Kevin Guzman2:12.94aHallandale
23.11Jerry Jean-Pierre2:13.62aBlanche Ely
24.12Roosevelt Berrick2:13.80aMiami Carol City Sr
25.12Justin Law2:13.82aBlanche Ely
26.11Antonio Jimenez2:13.98aMater Academy
27.9Xavier Sotomayor2:15.12aDoral Academy
28.9Damas Petit2:15.17aBooker T. Washington...
29.11Malcolm Mitchum2:16.50aBoyd Anderson
30.11Christopher Orbe2:17.15aImmaculata-LaSalle
31.11Sheldon Marragh2:17.59aFort Lauderdale
32.12Lemuel Petit-compere2:19.59aFort Lauderdale
33.11Fredrick Robinson2:20.82aBarrington Christian
34.11Adrian Quinta2:22.51aImmaculata-LaSalle
35.10Osei Wilks2:22.89aFort Lauderdale
36.11Larry Mathis2:23.52aBooker T. Washington...
37.12Raydel Cortina2:24.19aMater Academy
38.9Brian Acosta2:25.05aDoral Academy
39.11Edger Estrada2:25.36aArchbishop Coleman F...
40.9Marco Santana2:26.79aArchbishop McCarthy
41.9Kevin Griffen2:27.06aArchbishop Coleman F...
42.11Jean Paul Rao Shoy2:27.42aDoral Academy
43.9Brandell Grant2:30.08aBarrington Christian
44.12Jeremiah Livingston2:37.70aUpperroom Christian
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10jacob Amato4:40.75aArchbishop McCarthy
2.11Charlie Williams4:43.68aBooker T. Washington...
3.12Anthony Nazaire4:45.77aBlanche Ely
4.12Emmanuel Kent4:45.78aUpperroom Christian
5.11German Zuniga4:55.94aMiami Carol City Sr
6.11Akeme Lewis4:57.29aDillard
7.12Andrew Rodriguez4:57.48aMater Academy
8.10Germaine Johnson4:59.31aBoyd Anderson
9.12Conor Kelley4:59.93aArchbishop McCarthy
10.12Blaise Trimmer5:04.04aImmaculata-LaSalle
11.12Michael Rodriguez5:04.57aMater Academy
12.12Eric Branse5:04.61aNSU University School
13.10Raul Cabrera5:05.77aDoral Academy
14.12Tytus Ettiene5:08.80aDillard
15.10Kevin Guzman5:09.49aHallandale
16.12Noah Lubin5:09.50aNSU University School
17.11Adiel Benitz5:10.46aFort Lauderdale
18.12Roosevelt Berrick5:10.60aMiami Carol City Sr
19.11Chris Sanchez5:10.76aArchbishop McCarthy
20.11Malcolm Mitchum5:11.75aBoyd Anderson
21.9Marco Santana5:13.70aArchbishop McCarthy
22.12Dinesh McCoy5:18.30aNSU University School
23.11Yuri Blaize5:19.43aFort Lauderdale
24.12Sedrick Allen5:19.81aDwyer
25.9Damas Petit5:19.93aBooker T. Washington...
26.11Konstantin Khramov5:20.28aDwyer
27.10Guillermo Ramirez5:21.39aDoral Academy
28.10Wayne Williams5:21.64aHallandale
29.11Wilmit Prosper5:23.25aFort Lauderdale
30.8Lester Corrales5:23.96aMater Academy
31.12Justin Law5:25.08aBlanche Ely
32.9Juan Ramirez5:26.79aFort Lauderdale
33.9Kevin Griffen5:28.86aArchbishop Coleman F...
34.11Edger Estrada5:36.10aArchbishop Coleman F...
35.10Roberto Cruz5:45.24aHallandale
36.11David Munzer5:47.80aNSU University School
37.10Brad Hadley6:09.70aArchbishop Coleman F...
--7Chaney HewlettDNFCalvary Christian (F...
--9Xavier GarciaDNFBoyd Anderson
--10Ashton Durosier, Jr.DNFBoyd Anderson
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emmanuel Kent10:14.68aUpperroom Christian
2.10jacob Amato10:31.65aArchbishop McCarthy
3.12Conor Kelley10:51.01aArchbishop McCarthy
4.11German Zuniga11:00.88aMiami Carol City Sr
5.12Eric Branse11:06.72aNSU University School
6.12Noah Lubin11:14.68aNSU University School
7.11Akeme Lewis11:14.90aDillard
8.11Konstantin Khramov11:15.15aDwyer
9.12Dinesh McCoy11:24.37aNSU University School
10.12Tytus Ettiene11:28.51aDillard
11.9Anthony Cruz11:41.19aArchbishop McCarthy
12.11Wilmit Prosper11:51.23aFort Lauderdale
13.9Brian Acosta11:52.36aDoral Academy
14.12Jean Suceba12:05.96aMater Academy
15.11Adiel Benitz12:41.65aFort Lauderdale
--11David MunzerDNFNSU University School
--12Michael RodriguezDNFMater Academy
--7Chaney HewlettDNFCalvary Christian (F...
--8Jordan CampbellDNFCalvary Christian (F...
--9Xavier SotomayorDNFDoral Academy
--12Sedrick AllenFSDwyer
--11Frank DieguezDNFDoral Academy
--11Roberto EcheygoyenDNFDoral Academy
--12John AgudeloDNFMater Academy
--9Raul La RosaDNFMater Academy
--10Wayne WilliamsDNFHallandale
--10Roberto CruzDNFHallandale
--10Christopher De la CruzDNFHallandale
--9Juan RamirezDNFFort Lauderdale
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tremaine Banks14.25a (2.4)Dillard
2.12Cyrus Johnson14.63a (2.4)Blanche Ely
3.12Jhaleel Campbell14.93a (2.4)Boyd Anderson
4.12Rogers John15.10a (2.4)Blanche Ely
5.9John Battle15.21a (2.4)Hallandale
6.12Jerry Palmer15.22a (2.4)Dillard
7.11Kolby Gray15.72a (2.4)Fort Lauderdale
8.11Bruce Barclay20.22a (2.4)Boyd Anderson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tremaine Banks14.38a (2.0)Dillard
2.11Bruce Barclay14.66a (4.4)Boyd Anderson
3.12Cyrus Johnson14.77a (2.8)Blanche Ely
4.11Kolby Gray15.01a (4.4)Fort Lauderdale
5.9John Battle15.22a (2.8)Hallandale
6.12Rogers John15.34a (4.4)Blanche Ely
7.12Jhaleel Campbell15.36a (3.2)Boyd Anderson
8.12Jerry Palmer15.47a (2.8)Dillard
9.12Garry Louima15.53a (2.0)Boyd Anderson
9.12Bryce Hill15.53a (2.8)Upperroom Christian
11.12James Cochran15.98a (3.2)Hallandale
12.12Jepthe Altidor16.02a (4.4)Blanche Ely
13.12Kourtney Stanford16.94a (2.0)Blanche Ely
13.11Kristopher Fuller16.94a (3.2)Booker T. Washington...
15.11Rashad Anderson17.58a (2.0)Fort Lauderdale
16.10Ryan Smith17.62a (3.2)Fort Lauderdale
17.10Brandon Harris18.43a (2.0)Miramar
18.11Leo Alba18.57a (3.2)NSU University School
19.11Malcolm Brown19.41a (4.4)Booker T. Washington...
20.11Eddie Sanchez19.84a (2.8)Archbishop Coleman F...
21.11Gunner Holcome20.08a (4.4)NSU University School
22.9Wesley Saint Ange20.15a (4.4)Miramar
23.11Andy Garcia20.18a (2.8)Doral Academy
24.12Kenzell Robinson22.24a (4.4)Hallandale
25.9Franco Arauz22.45a (2.0)Mater Academy
--11Brandon RamosDNF (3.2)Archbishop Coleman F...
--10Desmond HartDNF (3.2)Mater Academy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bruce Barclay39.07aBoyd Anderson
2.12Tremaine Banks39.08aDillard
3.12James Cochran41.46aHallandale
4.12Jepthe Altidor41.56aBlanche Ely
5.11Darnell Butler41.57aMiami Carol City Sr
6.11Kolby Gray43.52aFort Lauderdale
7.12Bryce Hill45.00aUpperroom Christian
8.11Kristopher Fuller45.28aBooker T. Washington...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Bruce Barclay39.23aBoyd Anderson
2.12Tremaine Banks39.70aDillard
3.11Kristopher Fuller40.26aBooker T. Washington...
4.12James Cochran41.22aHallandale
5.12Bryce Hill41.69aUpperroom Christian
6.12Jepthe Altidor41.82aBlanche Ely
6.11Kolby Gray41.82aFort Lauderdale
8.11Darnell Butler41.97aMiami Carol City Sr
9.12Jhaleel Campbell42.01aBoyd Anderson
10.12Jerry Palmer42.16aDillard
11.12Garry Louima42.33aBoyd Anderson
12.11Adavian McDonald42.55aMiramar
13.10Brandon Harris42.67aMiramar
14.9John Battle43.38aHallandale
15.9Tye Hickson43.60aBlanche Ely
16.12Kenzell Robinson43.96aHallandale
17.12Rogers John44.03aBlanche Ely
18.11Rashad Anderson44.35aFort Lauderdale
19.12Wensley Saint Juste45.04aMiramar
20.11Christian Rousseau45.05aHallandale
21.12Ashton Moten45.13aNSU University School
22.9Malcolm Anderson45.30aMiramar
23.9Emmanuel Soto46.00aArchbishop McCarthy
24.10Omari Wilks46.36aFort Lauderdale
25.10Karim Bryant46.48aBooker T. Washington...
26.11Mario Mcgowan46.92aDillard
27.10Angel Martines49.12aArchbishop McCarthy
28.11Eddie Sanchez49.14aArchbishop Coleman F...
--9Franco ArauzDNFMater Academy
--11Robert BarrerasDNFArchbishop McCarthy
--10Khalil SewelDNFNSU University School
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.26aHallandale
2.-Relay Team 42.49aMiramar
3.-Relay Team 42.59aBoyd Anderson
4.Relay Team43.03aNortheast
5.-Relay Team 43.53aBooker T. Washington...
6.-Relay Team 43.72aFort Lauderdale
7.-Relay Team 44.00aDillard
8.-Relay Team 45.10aNSU University School
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 42.36aHallandale
2.-Relay Team 42.59aBoyd Anderson
3.-Relay Team 42.64aMiramar
4.Relay Team42.88aNortheast
5.-Relay Team 43.96aDillard
6.-Relay Team 44.01aFort Lauderdale
7.-Relay Team 44.04aBooker T. Washington...
8.-Relay Team 44.52aNSU University School
9.-Relay Team 44.61aBlanche Ely
10.-Relay Team 44.98aMiami Carol City Sr
11.-Relay Team 45.21aMater Academy
12.-Relay Team 45.68aArchbishop McCarthy
13.-Relay Team 47.26aDoral Academy
---Relay Team DQDoral Academy
---Relay Team NTArchbishop Coleman F...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:20.93aBooker T. Washington...
2.-Relay Team 3:21.22aMiami Carol City Sr
3.-Relay Team 3:30.12aHallandale
4.-Relay Team 3:30.15aBlanche Ely
5.-Relay Team 3:31.25aBoyd Anderson
6.-Relay Team 3:36.85aMiramar
7.-Relay Team 4:09.06aDoral Academy
---Relay Team NTUpperroom Christian
---Relay Team NTMater Academy
---Relay Team NTArchbishop Coleman F...
---Relay Team NTNSU University School
---Relay Team NTDillard
---Relay Team NTDwyer
---Relay Team NTArchbishop McCarthy
---Relay Team NTFort Lauderdale
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:23.64aBoyd Anderson
2.-Relay Team 8:23.72aBooker T. Washington...
3.-Relay Team 8:29.52aDillard
4.-Relay Team 8:30.96aBlanche Ely
5.-Relay Team 8:31.22aMiramar
6.-Relay Team 8:38.78aHallandale
7.-Relay Team 8:39.45aFort Lauderdale
8.-Relay Team 8:57.80aMater Academy
9.-Relay Team 8:59.44aMiami Carol City Sr
10.-Relay Team 9:26.86aDoral Academy
11.-Relay Team 10:12.71aArchbishop McCarthy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Forgoney49-10.00Dwyer
2.12Charleston Hankerson48-02.50Miami Carol City Sr
3.12Wilkens Brutus46-07.00Blanche Ely
4.12Branden Coverley44-08.00Hallandale
5.12Tyler Greenspahn44-07.25Immaculata-LaSalle
6.12Harry Rhodes42-05.75Miami Carol City Sr
7.12Kimberly Cetoute41-07.50Fort Lauderdale
8.10Joshua Holley41-05.50Blanche Ely
9.12Trevonte Norris41-04.00Fort Lauderdale
10.9Gerald Nesbitt40-08.00Dillard
11.12Patrick Williams40-02.00NSU University School
12.12Chris Zuloaga39-03.25Archbishop McCarthy
13.Telley Lockhart38-05.00Northeast
14.11Maquidius Bain38-02.50NSU University School
15.10Robert Alexander37-09.00Hallandale
16.11Hartnell Henry37-07.25Boyd Anderson
17.11Blundy Vildor37-07.00Boyd Anderson
18.11Abraham Garcia37-01.00NSU University School
19.11Darryl Brown37-00.00Miramar
20.12Damary Colas36-05.25Dillard
21.11Gian Comuzzi36-01.50Cypress Bay
22.10Dontae Johnson34-10.00Barrington Christian
23.12Joshua Victorin34-01.25Hallandale
24.12Frantz Paul33-10.50Blanche Ely
25.12Max Hughley32-10.25Booker T. Washington...
26.11Amirrashid Ali32-05.25Booker T. Washington...
27.12Freddie Kineard30-04.00Miramar
28.11Tim Miranda29-05.00Archbishop McCarthy
29.9Nathan Lewis28-07.00Barrington Christian
30.12Bryce Giangeli28-05.00Dwyer
31.12Octavian Taylor27-04.50Boyd Anderson
32.11Johann Caballero25-02.00Doral Academy
33.9Nelson Barahona22-09.75Doral Academy
--10Tyquen TaylorNDArchbishop Coleman F...
--10Herbert ButlerNDBarrington Christian
--12Leosvaldo MedinaNDMater Academy
--10Brandon PerezNDArchbishop Coleman F...
--11Chris ValladeresNDArchbishop Coleman F...
--12Shubert BastianNDDwyer
--12Jeffery ParkerNDArchbishop McCarthy
--12Rony JeanNDFort Lauderdale
--12Michael MurpheyNDCalvary Christian (F...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Forgoney168-08Dwyer
2.12Charleston Hankerson141-03Miami Carol City Sr
3.12Patrick Williams138-07NSU University School
4.12Branden Coverley136-11.50Hallandale
5.10Joshua Holley135-09.50Blanche Ely
6.11Abraham Garcia135-03NSU University School
7.12Wilkens Brutus134-00.50Blanche Ely
8.12Harry Rhodes129-02Miami Carol City Sr
9.12Trevonte Norris128-10Fort Lauderdale
10.12Kimberly Cetoute126-05Fort Lauderdale
11.11Quincey Mosqueda120-01Archbishop Coleman F...
12.11Gian Comuzzi118-04Cypress Bay
13.11Hartnell Henry115-06Boyd Anderson
14.12Damary Colas115-01.50Dillard
15.12Daerius Washington114-04Dillard
16.12Frantz Paul107-11Blanche Ely
17.12AJ Bendfeldt107-07.50Archbishop McCarthy
18.12Bryce Giangeli106-04.50Dwyer
19.Telley Lockhart105-03Northeast
20.11Emmanuel Smith102-06Fort Lauderdale
21.11Blundy Vildor99-07Boyd Anderson
22.9Gerald Nesbitt94-04.50Dillard
23.11Randy Ogbenna91-04Archbishop McCarthy
24.11Jess Delgardo89-05Boyd Anderson
25.11Maquidius Bain89-01NSU University School
26.12Shubert Bastian88-06Dwyer
27.9Eugene Sainterling75-04Hallandale
28.10Lucas Lopez66-09.50Archbishop McCarthy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cyrus Johnson6-04.00Blanche Ely
2.11Joshua Powell6-00.00Fort Lauderdale
3.12Dillan Turnquest5-10.00Hallandale
5.12Greg Bramerel5-10.00Blanche Ely
6.12Booker T Thurmond5-10.00Dwyer
6.12Joe Petty5-10.00Fort Lauderdale
8.11Rodney Smith5-10.00Hallandale
9.12Albert Pickett5-10.00Blanche Ely
10.12Delmar Melton5-08.00Miramar
11.11Robert Barreras5-06.00Archbishop McCarthy
--12Maurice PowellNHBoyd Anderson
---Jean-Louis NixonNHHallandale
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aaron Humyn12-00.00Dwyer
1.11Will Kelly12-00.00Archbishop McCarthy
3.11Antiono Duncan11-06.00Hallandale
3.11Jamal Dowels11-06.00Archbishop McCarthy
5.11Corey Folz10-06.00Fort Lauderdale
5.11Carl Decius10-06.00Hallandale
7.10Kyler Harley-Oppel10-00.00Dwyer
8.9Alex Vecchi9-06.00Archbishop McCarthy
9.11Italo Angelini9-00.00Immaculata-LaSalle
10.11Steven Gilbertson8-06.00Fort Lauderdale
10.9William Gendusa8-06.00Dwyer
12.10David Corson8-00.00Fort Lauderdale
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Moyse21-02.00Miramar
2.11Jethro St. Hubert21-01.00Dwyer
3.11Juan Paul Green20-08.00Miami Carol City Sr
4.12Ferris Finely20-05.00Hallandale
5.Jamal Wallace20-04.00Northeast
6.12Garry Louima20-02.00Boyd Anderson
7.12Irwin Carter20-01.00Miami Carol City Sr
8.12Daniel Wood19-07.00Immaculata-LaSalle
9.11Macgarrett Kings Jr.19-05.50NSU University School
10.12Juwan King19-05.00Archbishop McCarthy
12.12Ryan Hall19-02.50Fort Lauderdale
13.11Malcolm Brown19-02.00Booker T. Washington...
14.10Kenje James18-10.50Fort Lauderdale
15.12Shubert Bastian18-04.00Dwyer
16.9Brent Heholt18-02.00Miramar
17.Franz Boothe17-09.50Northeast
18.10Marc Baptiste16-07.50Upperroom Christian
19.9Brandell Grant16-04.00Barrington Christian
20.9Lamour Denny15-07.00Archbishop McCarthy
21.11Fredrick Robinson14-03.50Barrington Christian
22.11Daniel Bautista11-10.00Doral Academy
--9Francisco AlvarezNDDoral Academy
--10Michael JohnsonNDBooker T. Washington...
--12Roger MartinezNDArchbishop Coleman F...
--11Rodney WilliamsNDDillard
--12Kwame DavenportNDHallandale
--12Rogers JohnNDBlanche Ely
--10Dr'sean NelsonNDDillard
--12Carl GeorgesNDBlanche Ely
--10Barry HigdonNDBoyd Anderson
--10Frankie AaronNDImmaculata-LaSalle
--10D'Andre SmithNDArchbishop Coleman F...
--12Sebastien AmedeeNDNSU University School
--12Greg MabinNDCalvary Christian (F...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cyrus Johnson45-03.00Blanche Ely
2.12Garry Louima44-04.00Boyd Anderson
3.12Shubert Bastian42-03.50Dwyer
4.12Booker T Thurmond42-00.50Dwyer
5.11Raheem Oliver40-10.00Miami Carol City Sr
6.12Juwan King40-09.00Archbishop McCarthy
7.11Kolby Gray40-00.50Fort Lauderdale
8.12Bryce Hill39-07.50Upperroom Christian
9.12Rogers John38-04.50Blanche Ely
10.11Malcolm Brown38-04.00Booker T. Washington...
11.11Eddie Sanchez38-00.00Archbishop Coleman F...
12.11Joshua Powell37-05.00Fort Lauderdale
13.10Khalil Sewel37-00.00NSU University School
14.12Emmanuel Kent36-04.00Upperroom Christian
15.Devontae Baker36-03.00Northeast
16.9Lamour Denny33-03.00Archbishop McCarthy
--11Rodney SmithNDHallandale
--11Carlylian LewisNDMiami Carol City Sr