Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Howe11.3Kent City
2.12Ben Bregg11.41Hopkins
3.11Tyler Schwartz12.06Hopkins
10Zach Joostberns12.36Hopkins
9Andrew Krotz15.13Hopkins
10Wyatt Sabin15.16Hopkins
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Howe23.5Kent City
2.12Ben Bregg23.99Hopkins
3.11Tyler Schwartz25.44Hopkins
10Zach Joostberns26.98Hopkins
10Wyatt Sabin30.28Hopkins
9Andrew Krotz31.57Hopkins
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jameson Weber58.49Hopkins
12Piotr Szczepanski62.31Hopkins
10Tyler Frank62.33Hopkins
11Cody Wininger62.9Hopkins
12Brad Barks62.9Hopkins
9Brendan Miller66.96Hopkins
11Ryan Ballard73.59Hopkins
12Cody Haveman73.97Hopkins
9Wyatt Frank74.53Hopkins
10Aaron Byrd84.86Hopkins
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Ben Pike2:18.78Hopkins
10John Wamhoff2:38.07Hopkins
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Alex Holshoe5:20.49Hopkins
10John Wamhoff5:51.0Hopkins
9Sam Smit6:17.81Hopkins
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Alex Holshoe11:28.6Hopkins
9Sam Smit13:12.73Hopkins
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Stein17.88Hopkins
2.10Nick Caywood19.47Hopkins
10Kyle VanderSyde21.05Hopkins
10Loren Forbes21.5Hopkins
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Austin43.7Kent City
2.12Ben Stein44.2Hopkins
10Kyle VanderSyde49.2Hopkins
10Nick Caywood50.6Hopkins
10Loren Forbes50.6Hopkins
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Zach Joostberns
Ben Stein
Tyler Schwartz
Ben Bregg
47.16Hopkins
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Zach Joostberns
Ben Stein
Loren Forbes
Tyler Schwartz
1:44.6Hopkins
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Stein
Ben Pike
Tyler Schwartz
Jameson Weber
3:56.5Hopkins
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Pike
John Wamhoff
Tyler Frank
Alex Holshoe
9:22.91Hopkins
-Relay Team 9:23.3Kent City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Konner Wolter41'4"Kent City
2.12Cody Haveman39'9Hopkins
3.11Cody Wininger37'11.75Hopkins
12Piotr Szczepanski34'2Hopkins
9Brendan Miller31'10.25Hopkins
12Brad Barks31'9.5Hopkins
10Aaron Byrd30'8.25Hopkins
11Ryan Ballard29'7Hopkins
9Wyatt Frank25'5.5Hopkins
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Wininger113'6Hopkins
2.12Piotr Szczepanski97'10Hopkins
3.11Jameson Weber92'7Hopkins
11Ryan Ballard90'1.5Hopkins
9Wyatt Frank74'1Hopkins
9Brendan Miller73'.5Hopkins
12Cody Haveman61'8Hopkins
10Aaron Byrd55'2Hopkins
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Boerman5'4Hopkins
3.11Jameson Weber5'Hopkins
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Austin14'9"Kent City
3.10Sam Spitzer10'Hopkins
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 3 Michigan