Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Howe11.3Kent City
2.12Ben Bregg11.41Hopkins
3.11Tyler Schwartz12.06Hopkins
10Zach Joostberns12.36Hopkins
9Andrew Krotz15.13Hopkins
10Wyatt Sabin15.16Hopkins
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Howe23.5Kent City
2.12Ben Bregg23.99Hopkins
3.11Tyler Schwartz25.44Hopkins
10Zach Joostberns26.98Hopkins
10Wyatt Sabin30.28Hopkins
9Andrew Krotz31.57Hopkins
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jameson Weber58.49Hopkins
12Piotr Szczepanski62.31Hopkins
10Tyler Frank62.33Hopkins
11Cody Wininger62.9Hopkins
12Brad Barks62.9Hopkins
9Brendan Miller66.96Hopkins
11Ryan Ballard73.59Hopkins
12Cody Haveman73.97Hopkins
9Wyatt Frank74.53Hopkins
10Aaron Byrd84.86Hopkins
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Ben Pike2:18.78Hopkins
10John Wamhoff2:38.07Hopkins
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Alex Holshoe5:20.49Hopkins
10John Wamhoff5:51.0Hopkins
9Sam Smit6:17.81Hopkins
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Alex Holshoe11:28.6Hopkins
9Sam Smit13:12.73Hopkins
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Stein17.88Hopkins
2.10Nick Caywood19.47Hopkins
10Kyle VanderSyde21.05Hopkins
10Loren Forbes21.5Hopkins
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Austin43.7Kent City
2.12Ben Stein44.2Hopkins
10Kyle VanderSyde49.2Hopkins
10Nick Caywood50.6Hopkins
10Loren Forbes50.6Hopkins
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Zach Joostberns
Ben Stein
Tyler Schwartz
Ben Bregg
47.16Hopkins
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Zach Joostberns
Ben Stein
Loren Forbes
Tyler Schwartz
1:44.6Hopkins
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Stein
Ben Pike
Tyler Schwartz
Jameson Weber
3:56.5Hopkins
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Pike
John Wamhoff
Tyler Frank
Alex Holshoe
9:22.91Hopkins
-Relay Team 9:23.3Kent City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Konner Wolter41'4"Kent City
2.12Cody Haveman39'9Hopkins
3.11Cody Wininger37'11.75Hopkins
12Piotr Szczepanski34'2Hopkins
9Brendan Miller31'10.25Hopkins
12Brad Barks31'9.5Hopkins
10Aaron Byrd30'8.25Hopkins
11Ryan Ballard29'7Hopkins
9Wyatt Frank25'5.5Hopkins
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Wininger113'6Hopkins
2.12Piotr Szczepanski97'10Hopkins
3.11Jameson Weber92'7Hopkins
11Ryan Ballard90'1.5Hopkins
9Wyatt Frank74'1Hopkins
9Brendan Miller73'.5Hopkins
12Cody Haveman61'8Hopkins
10Aaron Byrd55'2Hopkins
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Boerman5'4Hopkins
3.11Jameson Weber5'Hopkins
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Austin14'9"Kent City
3.10Sam Spitzer10'Hopkins
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Karisa Boerman14.28Hopkins
9Marie Robinson14.8Hopkins
10Kelsey Roys14.99Hopkins
11Taylor Brenner15.0Hopkins
11Ashley Sokol15.01Hopkins
11Jordyn Hoekstra15.46Hopkins
11Lauren McKenzie15.89Hopkins
11Abby Adams17.49Hopkins
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Kelly Sterk32.59Hopkins
9Autumn Molette32.89Hopkins
9Karisa Boerman32.96Hopkins
11Lauren McKenzie34.28Hopkins
11Jordyn Hoekstra34.41Hopkins
11Amanda Lopez35.Hopkins
9Marie Robinson35.04Hopkins
11Abby Adams37.65Hopkins
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Katie Stein68.78Hopkins
3.11Kristin Gilbert70.76Hopkins
11Amanda Lopez74.05Hopkins
9Kelly Sterk81.46Hopkins
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.9Rebecca McKenzie2:55.57Hopkins
10Katie Stein3:07.38Hopkins
10Brandi Sytsma3:21.03Hopkins
10Mandi Schumacher3:24.53Hopkins
10Andrea Schumacher3:28.81Hopkins
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Leah Busse5:59.1Kent City
9Rebecca McKenzie6:17.6Hopkins
10Katie Stein6:18.12Hopkins
10Brandi Sytsma7:26.26Hopkins
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Meah Krcatovich18.5Hopkins
9Samantha Miedema22.33Hopkins
9Amy Miller23.45Hopkins
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Meah Krcatovich53.25Hopkins
2.9Samantha Miedema55.6Hopkins
3.10Hannah Miller55.9Kent City
9Amy Miller63.0Hopkins
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Karisa Boerman
Kelly Sterk
Ashley Sokol
Jordyn Hoekstra
59.27Hopkins
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Meah Krcatovich
Kristin Gilbert
Karisa Boerman
Callie Brower
1:59.02Hopkins
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Meah Krcatovich
Kristin Gilbert
Callie Brower
Samantha Miedema
4:44.39Hopkins
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Katie Stein
Samantha Miedema
Whitney Fifelski
Rebecca McKenzie
11:18.91Hopkins
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

2.9Alyssa Baar27'3.75Hopkins
12Kelsey Stickley22'7.5Hopkins
10Kelsey Roys22'2Hopkins
9Gabriella Lopez17'5Hopkins
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

9Leslie Mouthaan80'7"Kent City
11Kristin Gilbert73'10Hopkins
9Gabriella Lopez63'1.5Hopkins
12Kelsey Stickley58'7Hopkins
9Alyssa Baar54'9Hopkins
9Kelly Sterk52'1Hopkins
10Kelsey Roys35'11Hopkins
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Callie Brower4'6Hopkins
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dani Nowicki7'Kent City
2.10Alex Swainston6'6Hopkins
3.9Autumn Molette6'6Hopkins
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 3 Michigan