Burt Williams Classic

Saturday, April 16, 2011
  Central Valley HS, Shasta Lake - Map

  Field Events Start: 10:00 AM  Track Events Start: 11:00 AM
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

CA: Northern - Div 2
CVNOCentral Valley
GRIDGridley
CA: Northern - Div 3
DURHDurham
MTSAMt Shasta
QNCYQuincy
TRINTrinity
UNPRUniversity Prep
WILLWillows
WILMWilliams
CA: Northern - Div 4
BIVABig Valley
BURNBurney
DUNSDunsmuir
ETNAEtna
FARIFall River
HAYFHayfork
HERLHerlong
LOMOLos Molinos
LYTNLoyalton
ALTUModoc
PRCHProvidence Christian
Oregon - 2A
LSTRLost River
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Herrick11.79aMt Shasta
2.12Cole Whaley11.93aTrinity
3.12Scott Harrison12.06aHayfork
4.11Michael Quaid12.16aTrinity
5.11Zach Goulden12.25aModoc
6.11Matt Campbell12.27aLoyalton
7.11Mason Kennedy12.31aQuincy
7.11Adrian Espinoza12.31aGridley
9.12Justin Shuler12.37aDunsmuir
10.12Jack Belton12.41aDurham
11.10Raycial Lovett12.46aCentral Valley
12.11Taylor Stradley12.50aLost River
13.11Ed Ruiz12.51aGridley
14.11Henry Dillingham12.67aQuincy
15.12Marcos Hernandez12.71aLost River
16.12Wes Flores13.00aTrinity
17.12Ben Wallgren13.50aTrinity
18.11Kawan Gaidowsky13.73aCentral Valley
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Michael Peters12.19aFall River
2.10Trevor Candelaria12.20aWillows
3.10Steven Johnson12.34aWillows
4.10Ty Bascue12.36aCentral Valley
5.10Orion McCree12.43aDunsmuir
6.9J.J. Villarruel12.54aBurney
7.9Jacob Candelaria12.74aWillows
8.9Brennan Gilligan12.84aFall River
9.10Richard Benish12.93aGridley
10.10Justin Emerson13.00aLos Molinos
11.9Jesse Vazquez13.17aHerlong
12.9Thomas Littlefield13.50aGridley
13.10Joaquin Johnson13.54aGridley
14.10Jacob Skelton13.67aProvidence Christian
15.9Tyler Harris13.69aTrinity
16.9Randy Hix13.71aDunsmuir
17.9Jake Hottell13.76aTrinity
18.9Jordan Meisenheimer13.78aQuincy
19.9Michael Blankenship13.82aModoc
20.9Cody Jacobs13.87aHerlong
21.10Jose Chavez14.33aWillows
22.10Jeff Rhoades14.41aDunsmuir
23.9Nick Moreno14.53aTrinity
24.9Daniel Haygood14.63aQuincy
25.9Jade Arieta14.87aQuincy
26.10Jason Manfull16.11aHerlong
27.9Roy Warner18.04aTrinity
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Herrick23.46aMt Shasta
2.11Michael Quaid24.18aTrinity
3.11Ethan Skemp24.49aQuincy
4.11Zach Goulden24.62aModoc
5.11Mason Kennedy24.66aQuincy
6.11Matt Campbell24.68aLoyalton
7.11Henry Dillingham25.00aQuincy
8.11Zach Swingle25.26aLost River
9.12Jack Belton25.36aDurham
10.10Raycial Lovett25.38aCentral Valley
11.12Justin Shuler25.55aDunsmuir
12.12Luiz Oliveira25.59aTrinity
13.11Taylor Stradley25.76aLost River
14.12Mark Smith26.03aModoc
15.11Ed Ruiz26.25aGridley
16.12Jack Ammon29.16aTrinity
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Steven Johnson25.01aWillows
2.10Michael Peters25.05aFall River
3.10Orion McCree25.11aDunsmuir
4.10Tannor Stradley25.81aLost River
5.10Landon Aarstad25.89aModoc
6.10Richard Benish26.08aGridley
7.10Justin Emerson26.22aLos Molinos
8.9J.J. Villarruel26.32aBurney
9.9Brennan Gilligan26.38aFall River
10.10Jacob Skelton26.44aProvidence Christian
11.9Cairo Ingram26.73aTrinity
12.9Isidro Garcia26.94aWillows
13.9Michael Jones27.43aTrinity
14.10Tommy Ketchum27.88aLoyalton
15.9Cody Jacobs27.91aHerlong
16.10Thomas Brown28.01aTrinity
17.9Tyler Harris28.13aTrinity
18.9Juan Valencia28.29aTrinity
19.9David Hanna28.31aQuincy
20.9Jesse Vazquez28.34aHerlong
21.10Chad Sousa29.46aWillows
22.9Nick Moreno29.53aTrinity
23.10Tyler Driskill29.54aBig Valley
24.9Jake Hottell32.90aTrinity
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Josh Hanna53.35aQuincy
2.11Ethan Skemp53.55aQuincy
3.12Dylan Ferguson54.56aBurney
4.11Zach Swingle56.29aLost River
5.10Grantham Jones56.89aUniversity Prep
6.12Craig Piper57.53aHayfork
7.12John Paul Navaro57.82aGridley
8.12Charles Loman58.29aCentral Valley
9.12Henrik Jobczyk1:01.40aTrinity
10.12Dakota Macedo1:04.57aTrinity
11.12Jack Ammon1:07.87aTrinity
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Logan Evans55.26aCentral Valley
2.10Landon Aarstad55.95aModoc
3.9Omar Ramos58.26aLost River
4.10Tannor Stradley58.66aLost River
5.9Isidro Garcia59.25aWillows
6.9Austin Whitney1:00.07aWillows
7.10Richard Benish1:00.69aGridley
8.10Thomas Brown1:00.89aTrinity
9.9Michael Jones1:02.01aTrinity
10.9Tyler Harris1:02.07aTrinity
11.9J.J. Villarruel1:02.89aBurney
12.9Michael Blankenship1:05.28aModoc
13.10Tyler Driskill1:07.45aBig Valley
14.10Jacob Skelton1:07.71aProvidence Christian
15.10Taylor McPeek1:11.10aModoc
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Josh Hanna2:02.57aQuincy
2.12Joshua Reese2:06.80aProvidence Christian
3.10Hunter Livingston2:10.04aCentral Valley
4.10John Whelan2:12.40aEtna
5.11Mike Fenn2:13.66aGridley
6.10Tucker Hoffman2:16.60aProvidence Christian
7.11Jake Cerri2:21.70aLost River
8.12John Paul Navaro2:22.90aGridley
9.12Craig Piper2:24.60aHayfork
10.12Henrik Jobczyk2:24.64aTrinity
11.11Dillon Allen2:26.80aDurham
12.11Seth Radler2:27.70aDurham
12.11Jeffrey Flanagan2:27.70aWillows
14.12John Litchney2:34.10aTrinity
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Parker Chase2:12.46aCentral Valley
2.10Steven Johnson2:14.27aWillows
3.10Logan Evans2:14.30aCentral Valley
4.9Gunner Young2:15.03aCentral Valley
5.9Austin Whitney2:20.60aWillows
6.9Ryan King2:22.11aGridley
7.10Landon Aarstad2:24.20aModoc
8.9Traegen Stradley2:24.61aLost River
9.9Isidro Garcia2:28.20aWillows
10.10Patrick Bratton2:29.60aModoc
11.9Michael Jones2:30.60aTrinity
12.9CJ Palmer2:37.70aDunsmuir
13.9Michael Blankenship2:47.30aModoc
14.9Joseph McGuire2:50.40aLoyalton
15.9Tim Prisco2:59.80aModoc
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan O'Toole4:33.10aUniversity Prep
2.10John Whelan4:35.06aEtna
3.11Josh Hanna4:39.17aQuincy
4.10Tucker Hoffman4:41.70aProvidence Christian
5.12Joshua Reese4:51.00aProvidence Christian
6.9Wes Hartmann5:00.60aUniversity Prep
7.11Derek Soeth5:03.70aWillows
8.10Marcos Leon5:04.20aLost River
9.11Mason Jacobs-Dion5:09.40aUniversity Prep
10.12Henrik Jobczyk5:15.00aTrinity
11.11Seth Radler5:15.90aDurham
12.11Dillon Allen5:25.10aDurham
13.12John Paul Navaro5:26.50aGridley
14.11Jeffrey Flanagan5:27.70aWillows
15.11Zach Parker5:39.60aLoyalton
15.12Dustan Flom5:41.20aCentral Valley
16.12John Litchney5:52.70aTrinity
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Cavin Saber5:17.30aCentral Valley
2.10Oswaldo Trinidad5:19.20aGridley
3.9Jesse Vazquez5:20.90aHerlong
4.9Matthew Reese5:21.50aProvidence Christian
5.9Traegen Stradley5:21.60aLost River
6.9Ryan King5:29.00aGridley
7.10Patrick Bratton5:30.70aModoc
8.9Chad Brown5:30.90aGridley
9.9Michael Jones5:32.10aTrinity
10.9CJ Palmer5:33.70aDunsmuir
11.9Owen Bankson5:35.70aUniversity Prep
12.9Trevor Irwin5:37.70aGridley
13.9Dakotah Brandow5:40.90aLoyalton
14.9Tom Hunter5:42.20aGridley
15.9Eric Summers5:47.60aLost River
16.10Jason Manfull6:02.90aHerlong
17.9Joseph McGuire6:03.60aLoyalton
18.9Tim Prisco6:05.00aModoc
19.9Brian Wood6:28.00aQuincy
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10John Whelan10:04.00Etna
2.10Tucker Hoffman10:15.00Providence Christian
3.11Derek Soeth11:14.50Willows
4.12Cody Broussard13:18.50Lost River
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Austin Murch10:38.70Central Valley
2.10Sean Taylor11:45.00Trinity
3.9Ryan King11:58.60Gridley
4.9Matthew Reese12:03.60Providence Christian
5.10Oswaldo Trinidad12:25.00Gridley
6.9Trevor Irwin12:30.10Gridley
7.9Dakotah Brandow12:46.50Loyalton
8.9Eric Summers13:42.30Lost River
9.10Jason Manfull13:59.80Herlong
10.9Brian Wood14:40.80Quincy
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Justin Emerson18.00aLos Molinos
2.10Joaquin Johnson18.23aGridley
3.9Gunner Young19.77aCentral Valley
4.9Jake Hottell20.30aTrinity
5.9Jesse Holloway23.24aModoc
6.10Omar Chavira24.11aWillows
7.9Brandon Abramson25.28aQuincy
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessep MacFarlane16.24aGridley
2.12Matt Emry16.48aCentral Valley
3.12Caleb Skelton17.14aProvidence Christian
4.12Jonathan Bekker17.24aDurham
5.11Matt Campbell17.82aLoyalton
6.11Henry Dillingham18.01aQuincy
7.11Stephan Land18.29aCentral Valley
8.12Joey Decker19.33aUniversity Prep
9.12Jacob Ostrander19.61aCentral Valley
10.10Frederick Littlefield19.63aGridley
11.12Kevin Keller29.57aTrinity
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Justin Emerson44.33aLos Molinos
2.9Omar Ramos47.40aLost River
3.9Joe Richmond49.00aUniversity Prep
4.9Austin Whitney49.47aWillows
5.10Joaquin Johnson50.64aGridley
6.9Thomas Littlefield51.31aGridley
7.10Sean Taylor51.87aTrinity
8.9Cody Jacobs52.81aHerlong
9.10Tyler Driskill52.90aBig Valley
10.9Brandon Abramson1:00.79aQuincy
11.9Daniel Haygood1:01.02aQuincy
12.10Omar Chavira1:05.53aWillows
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Caleb Skelton42.97aProvidence Christian
2.12Jonathan Bekker45.34aDurham
3.10Marcos Leon45.71aLost River
4.9Tristan Huegal47.98aUniversity Prep
5.12Jacob Ostrander49.75aCentral Valley
6.10Frederick Littlefield51.22aGridley
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jake Cerri
Taylor Stradley
Ricardo Cobian
Marcos Hernandez
47.08aLost River
-Ben Cody
Michael Quaid
Ben Wallgren
Wes Flores
DQTrinity
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Trevor Candelaria
Jacob Candelaria
Jose Chavez
Steven Johnson
49.53aWillows
2.-Jordan Meisenheimer
David Hanna
Daniel Haygood
Allen Oglesby
50.90aQuincy
3.-Cheyenne VonTour
Tommy Ketchum
Joe Peterman
Cash Grandi
50.96aLoyalton
4.-Tyler Harris
Cairo Ingram
Juan Valencia
Justice Tenant
51.53aTrinity
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mason Kennedy
Henery Dillingham
Josh Hanna
Ethan Skemp
3:42.60aQuincy
2.-Michael Quaid
Ben Cody
Nick Pourian
Kevin Keller
3:45.60aTrinity
3.-Jake Cerri
Cody Cox
Marcos Hernandez
Marcos Leon
3:49.90aLost River
4.-Mike Fenn
Alex Medina
Aaron Medina
John Paul Navaro
3:53.21aGridley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:55.13aCentral Valley
2.-Jordan Meisenheimer
David Hanna
Jarrett Hughes
Allen Oglesby
4:10.38aQuincy
3.-Richard Benish
Thomas Littlefield
Tom Hunter
Chad Brown
4:13.58aGridley
4.-Thomas Brown
Duncan Shaw
Sean Taylor
Justice Tenant
4:16.05aTrinity
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jeff Rhoades47-05.00Dunsmuir
2.10Trevor Candelaria44-02.50Willows
3.9Jacob Candelaria40-11.00Willows
4.10Jacob Tighe39-10.50Central Valley
5.10Ryan Allinger39-00.50Central Valley
6.10Cheyenne VonTour38-04.00Loyalton
7.9Allen Oglesby37-10.50Quincy
8.10Zach Lowery37-00.00Central Valley
9.10Tommy Ketchum34-10.00Loyalton
10.10Ben Correa34-09.50Modoc
11.9Juan Valencia34-02.00Trinity
12.9Lane Bennett32-09.00Gridley
13.10Bryce Stevens32-08.50Central Valley
14.10Chad Sousa32-01.50Willows
15.9Jade Arieta30-03.00Quincy
16.9Victor Rodriquez29-08.50Willows
17.9Roy Warner29-01.50Trinity
18.9Ryan Edwards25-10.00Dunsmuir
19.9Justin Ballard18-03.50Trinity
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cole Whaley44-02.50Trinity
2.11Erik Scribner42-10.50Central Valley
3.11Bazelio Hernandez42-01.00Modoc
4.11Ryan Donnahoe41-08.00Gridley
5.12Jeff Williamson40-07.00University Prep
6.12Michael Hampton40-06.00University Prep
7.11Dylan Janulewicz38-06.50Central Valley
8.12Kevin Garnica37-10.00Los Molinos
9.12Ben Wallgren36-11.50Trinity
10.11Jeremy Brandsted36-08.50Modoc
11.11D.J Nunez36-08.00Gridley
12.11Freddie Rodriguez36-00.50Big Valley
13.12Nick McMaster34-09.00Modoc
14.12Cody Broussard34-04.50Lost River
15.12Jack Ammon33-00.00Trinity
16.11Nazareno Gonzalez32-06.00Willows
17.11Adrian Espinoza32-04.00Gridley
18.12Christian Dalton32-00.00Gridley
19.12Evan Brahms31-02.00University Prep
20.11Adrian Mercado30-09.00Willows
21.11Scott Montgomery29-07.50Fall River
22.12Joshua Reese26-00.00Providence Christian
23.12Jacob Ellis3-07.00Gridley
12Adan EspinozaNDLost River
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kevin Garnica140-08Los Molinos
2.12Michael Hampton136-04University Prep
3.12Cole Whaley130-09Trinity
4.11Dylan Janulewicz127-06Central Valley
5.11Erik Scribner127-03Central Valley
6.11D.J Nunez119-06Gridley
7.11Jeremy Brandsted116-01Modoc
8.11Ryan Donnahoe115-11Gridley
9.12Jack Ammon105-07Trinity
10.12Ben Wallgren99-09Trinity
10.12Adan Espinoza99-09Lost River
12.11Nazareno Gonzalez98-11Willows
13.12Nick McMaster95-04Modoc
14.11Bazelio Hernandez93-02Modoc
15.12Jacob Ellis92-05Gridley
16.11Adrian Mercado92-01Willows
17.12Christian Dalton88-03Gridley
18.11Zac Stine83-00Central Valley
19.12Evan Brahms81-07University Prep
20.12Caleb Skelton80-10Providence Christian
21.11Scott Montgomery79-08Fall River
22.11Quin VanGuilder62-03Gridley
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Trevor Candelaria124-00Willows
2.10Ryan Allinger108-05Central Valley
3.10Zach Lowery98-07Central Valley
4.9Jacob Candelaria95-09Willows
5.9Victor Rodriquez90-02Willows
6.10Cheyenne VonTour83-00Loyalton
7.10Ben Correa81-06Modoc
8.10Jeff Rhoades80-08Dunsmuir
9.9Randy Hix80-07Dunsmuir
10Chad Sousa75'8"Willows
10.10Omar Chavira61-07Willows
11.9Ian Bernner53-04Modoc
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Scott Harrison6-00.00Hayfork
2.12Austin Herrick6-00.00Mt Shasta
3.11Andy Nadig5-10.00Etna
4.11Matthew Ray5-08.00University Prep
5.11Mike Fenn5-08.00Gridley
6.11Zach Swingle5-08.00Lost River
6.12Dylan Ferguson5-08.00Burney
8.11Ethan Skemp5-06.00Quincy
9.12Brendan Hickey5-06.00Mt Shasta
10.12Matt Emry5-04.00Central Valley
11.12Jacob Ostrander5-04.00Central Valley
12.11Cody Cox5-02.00Lost River
13.11Zack Munk5-00.00Hayfork
13.11Chris Vlasoff5-00.00Fall River
11Aaron MedinaNHGridley
11Ed RuizNHGridley
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Orion McCree5-06.00Dunsmuir
2.10Duncan Shaw5-04.00Trinity
3.9David Hanna5-04.00Quincy
4.10Joe Peterman5-02.00Loyalton
5.10Cash Grandi4-10.00Loyalton
6.9Allen Oglesby4-10.00Quincy
7.10Chad Sousa4-08.00Willows
10Jarrett HughesNHQuincy
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cody Cox12-00.00Lost River
2.11Andy Nadig11-06.00Etna
3.12Chad Maxey8-06.00Central Valley
4.10Sean Taylor8-00.00Trinity
5.11Zac Stine7-06.00Central Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Herrick21-01.00Mt Shasta
2.11Matthew Ray20-04.50University Prep
3.12Jessep MacFarlane20-03.75Gridley
4.12Cole Whaley20-00.75Trinity
5.12Brendan Hickey19-09.00Mt Shasta
6.12Scott Harrison19-05.50Hayfork
7.11Andy Nadig19-01.00Etna
8.12Matt Emry18-10.00Central Valley
9.11Jake Cerri18-07.25Lost River
10.12Justin Shuler18-05.00Dunsmuir
11.12Caleb Skelton18-04.00Providence Christian
12.12Dylan Ferguson18-01.50Burney
13.11Zach Goulden17-09.00Modoc
14.11Matt Campbell17-08.25Loyalton
15.12Mark Smith17-08.00Modoc
15.12Craig Piper17-08.00Hayfork
15.11Zach Swingle17-08.00Lost River
18.11Alex Medina17-02.75Gridley
19.11Mason Kennedy17-01.00Quincy
20.11Zac Stine16-06.00Central Valley
21.12Charles Loman15-11.00Central Valley
22.11Zach Parker15-10.50Loyalton
23.11Eric Jopson15-02.00Etna
24.11Zack Munk14-06.50Hayfork
25.11Omar Jimenez14-01.00Gridley
26.11Chris Vlasoff13-05.50Fall River
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9J.J. Villarruel16-10.50Burney
2.10Duncan Shaw16-10.00Trinity
3.10Joe Peterman16-09.75Loyalton
4.9Jesse Vazquez16-03.50Herlong
5.9Cairo Ingram16-02.50Trinity
6.10Tommy Ketchum15-06.00Loyalton
7.10Cash Grandi14-07.75Loyalton
8.9CJ Palmer14-07.50Dunsmuir
9.9Randy Hix14-03.00Dunsmuir
10.9Jesse Holloway13-11.50Modoc
11.9Thomas Littlefield13-08.00Gridley
12.10Jarrett Hughes12-08.50Quincy
13.9Cody Jacobs12-04.50Herlong
14.9Joe Richmond12-00.75University Prep
15.9Brandon Abramson11-04.75Quincy
16.10Joaquin Johnson10-08.50Gridley
17.10Omar Chavira10-01.00Willows
18.10Jason Manfull10-00.25Herlong
19.9Brian Wood8-09.25Quincy
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Scott Harrison40-09.00Hayfork
2.11Matthew Ray40-03.50University Prep
3.11Mike Fenn39-03.50Gridley
4.12Matt Emry38-07.50Central Valley
5.12Brendan Hickey37-00.00Mt Shasta
6.11Jake Cerri36-11.50Lost River
7.12Ben Cody36-11.00Trinity
8.10Raycial Lovett35-11.50Central Valley
8.11Zach Parker35-11.50Loyalton
10.11Aaron Medina35-10.00Gridley
11.11Alex Medina35-09.50Gridley
11.11Andy Nadig35-09.50Etna
13.12Kevin Keller35-08.00Trinity
14.12Charles Loman34-09.00Central Valley
15.12Jack Belton34-00.00Durham
16.11Zack Munk33-11.50Hayfork
17.12Luiz Oliveira33-09.00Trinity
18.11Eric Jopson33-08.00Etna
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Joe Peterman37-06.50Loyalton
2.10Cash Grandi36-03.50Loyalton
3.10Cavin Saber35-11.00Central Valley
4.10Duncan Shaw35-05.00Trinity
5.9Thomas Littlefield32-09.50Gridley
6.9Jesse Holloway30-10.00Modoc
7.9CJ Palmer30-04.50Dunsmuir
8.9Cairo Ingram29-06.50Trinity
9.10Jarrett Hughes27-00.00Quincy
10.9Dakotah Brandow24-06.00Loyalton
11.9Justin Ballard17-02.00Trinity
9Brian WoodNDQuincy
9Brandon AbramsonNDQuincy
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaitlyn Drake13.70aTrinity
2.12Lawna Sanner13.78aGridley
3.12Katie McIntyre14.06aDunsmuir
4.12Alexis Edmondson14.16aProvidence Christian
5.9Irene Alonzo14.20aLost River
6.11Clara Weld14.21aDunsmuir
7.12Stephanie Aguirre14.26aLost River
8.10Kristal Alonzo14.36aLost River
9.11Shaina Hoke14.73aBurney
10.9Maia Kross14.81aUniversity Prep
11.12Jaycee Journey14.96aTrinity
12.9Victoria Failor15.26aUniversity Prep
13.11Erica Roberson15.29aTrinity
14.11Kandance Smiles15.91aHerlong
15.11Jessica DeBerg16.21aLoyalton
16.11Vanessa Villarruel16.89aBurney
17.12Hujia Yu17.29aTrinity
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Marisa Bostick13.56aEtna
2.9Mandy Edmondson13.63aProvidence Christian
3.10Alexa Garcia13.67aGridley
4.9Vanessa Ramirez14.53aGridley
5.9Kirsten Farr14.54aGridley
6.9Ashley Smith14.71aTrinity
7.10Brittany Drake14.95aTrinity
8.9Alejandra Caudillo15.10aGridley
9.10Marissa Morales15.11aGridley
10.10Kaitlyn Miles15.25aCentral Valley
11.9Jordan Marquardt15.43aModoc
12.10Tiffany Litchney15.47aTrinity
13.9Kylee Merryman15.57aTrinity
14.9Carly Miller15.90aTrinity
15.10Germany Smalley15.98aCentral Valley
16.9Jacquie Houston16.20aTrinity
17.10Savannah Cooke16.64aTrinity
18.10Sarah Duran17.08aCentral Valley
19.10Heather Ward17.72aTrinity
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cheyanne Earwood28.27aCentral Valley
2.12Kaitlyn Drake28.37aTrinity
3.10Kristal Alonzo29.14aLost River
4.12Stephanie Aguirre29.48aLost River
5.12Hannah Redding29.80aLoyalton
6.9Irene Alonzo29.84aLost River
7.11Clara Weld29.96aDunsmuir
8.11Marissa Edwards30.39aGridley
9.12Jessica Richards30.40aLoyalton
10.11Shaina Hoke30.74aBurney
11.12Alexis Edmondson30.97aProvidence Christian
12.9Victoria Failor31.39aUniversity Prep
13.11Kelly Menne31.46aEtna
14.12Brittani King32.39aBig Valley
15.12Jaycee Journey33.19aTrinity
16.11Kandance Smiles33.46aHerlong
17.12Kimberly Grocott34.06aProvidence Christian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Marisa Bostick27.67aEtna
2.10Alexa Garcia28.14aGridley
3.9Mandy Edmondson28.27aProvidence Christian
4.9Ashley Smith30.07aTrinity
5.9Kirsten Farr30.11aGridley
6.9Vanessa Ramirez30.51aGridley
7.10Marissa Morales30.84aGridley
8.9Salina Edwards31.41aGridley
9.9Jordan Marquardt31.50aModoc
10.9Kylee Merryman32.47aTrinity
11.10Haylee Eberhardt32.61aLoyalton
12.10Natasha Hymas33.24aTrinity
13.9Kenna Funk33.54aModoc
14.9Brittany Morrison33.81aLoyalton
15.9Carly Miller33.85aTrinity
16.10Tiana Barrios33.94aFall River
17.9Jacquie Houston34.04aTrinity
18.10Jazzmine Espitia35.27aGridley
19.9Mesha Svendsen38.98aTrinity
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Larissa Stillinger1:02.84aLost River
2.11Cheyanne Earwood1:04.08aCentral Valley
3.11Taylore Sumner1:04.78aTrinity
4.9Megan Parks1:07.21aLost River
5.10Megan Fairchild1:07.45aBig Valley
6.11Marissa Edwards1:11.00aGridley
7.11Kelly Menne1:11.70aEtna
8.12Kimberly Grocott1:12.60aProvidence Christian
9.11Sonia Janda1:23.98aGridley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ashley Camburn1:06.74aGridley
2.9Becky Travis1:10.83aEtna
3.10Natasha Hymas1:12.81aTrinity
4.10Lyndsay Lely1:14.21aProvidence Christian
5.9Chonondra Gialdini1:16.42aCentral Valley
6.9Kenna Funk1:17.46aModoc
7.10Tiana Barrios1:19.17aFall River
8.11Vanessa Villarruel1:19.70aBurney
9.10Angelica Keller1:21.42aCentral Valley
10.10Ophelia Cofer1:22.00aWillows
11.10Vanessa Correa1:27.27aWillows
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cheyanne Earwood2:30.43aCentral Valley
2.10Lindsey Barrows2:40.30aLost River
3.9Megan Parks2:49.78aLost River
4.11Clara Weld2:51.30aDunsmuir
5.10Aubriana Miranda3:05.60aLost River
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Becky Travis2:41.15aEtna
2.10Ashley Hoy2:41.45aModoc
3.10Ashley Camburn2:42.15aGridley
4.9Devin Perez2:47.60aWillows
5.9Danica Gressel2:47.80aLoyalton
6.10Lyndsay Lely2:49.30aProvidence Christian
7.9Kylee Merryman2:49.70aTrinity
8.10Remi Ewens2:54.90aDunsmuir
9.10Kayla Kapanoske3:00.00aCentral Valley
10.9Chonondra Gialdini3:02.50aCentral Valley
11.9Kenna Funk3:09.00aModoc
12.10Angelica Keller3:12.90aCentral Valley
13.10Ophelia Cofer3:27.20aWillows
14.9Mesha Svendsen3:40.20aTrinity
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kim Vincelli5:30.60aUniversity Prep
2.9Helen Mino Faukner5:47.42aUniversity Prep
3.10Lindsey Barrows5:59.19aLost River
4.9Lucy Chavarin6:10.50aLost River
5.12Hannah Redding6:25.90aLoyalton
6.11Sarah Tichy6:46.70aGridley
7.12Tiana Peet7:19.30aTrinity
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ashley Hoy5:51.10aModoc
2.9Danica Gressel5:52.00aLoyalton
3.9Devin Perez6:05.00aWillows
4.9Megan Hoffman6:09.20aUniversity Prep
5.10Aubriana Miranda6:34.70aLost River
6.10Deniss Martinez6:35.90aEtna
7.10Haylee Eberhardt6:59.90aLoyalton
8.10Raina Wright7:02.70aGridley
9.9Maria Torres7:47.00aGridley
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Lucy Chavarin13:29.20Lost River
2.11Rebecca Wurth15:47.10Trinity
3.12Tiana Peet16:39.20Trinity
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Deniss Martinez15:16.00Etna
2.10Haylee Eberhardt16:00.90Loyalton
3.10Zoe Studer16:05.00Loyalton
4.10Raina Wright16:41.80Gridley
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Mandy Edmondson18.77aProvidence Christian
2.9Ashley Smith19.17aTrinity
3.10Courtney Yamagiwa19.57aModoc
4.10Miranda Kelly19.60aQuincy
5.10Tiffany Litchney20.04aTrinity
6.10Shelby Kingston21.24aQuincy
7.9Angela Ruggiero21.34aGridley
8.10Kimberly Schwartz21.64aGridley
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lawna Sanner17.49aGridley
2.12Carolann Warren17.86aGridley
3.11Meghan Gressel18.39aLoyalton
4.10Megan Fairchild19.23aBig Valley
5.11Jessica Sandberg20.63aBig Valley
6.11Codie Warren20.86aGridley
7.11Sabrina Marquez20.93aCentral Valley
8.11Jessica DeBerg21.00aLoyalton
9.12Jaycee Journey22.04aTrinity
10.11Rebecca Wurth24.34aTrinity
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carolann Warren50.67aGridley
2.12Larissa Stillinger51.42aLost River
3.11Meghan Gressel52.93aLoyalton
4.10Megan Fairchild54.20aBig Valley
5.12Shelbe Hunsaker56.70aBig Valley
6.12Lian Lancaster57.18aTrinity
7.11Codie Warren59.10aGridley
8.12Jaycee Journey1:03.70aTrinity
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Courtney Yamagiwa57.52aModoc
2.10Shelby Kingston58.92aQuincy
3.10Kelsey Briggs1:00.59aTrinity
4.9Angela Ruggiero1:04.03aGridley
5.10Miranda Kelly1:04.56aQuincy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stephanie Aguirre
Cassie Dexter
Irene Alonzo
Kristal Alonzo
55.30aLost River
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Alexa Garcia
Ashley Camburn
Hannah Chapman
Vanessa Ramirez
55.36aGridley
2.-Brittany Drake
Adrienne Black
Ashley Smith
Savannah Cooke
57.16aTrinity
3.-Alejandra Caudillo
Salina Edwards
Claira Hunter
Kirsten Farr
58.16aGridley
4.-Relay Team 59.69aCentral Valley
5.-Haylee Eberhardt
Zoe Studer
Brittany Morrison
Danica Gressel
1:02.03aLoyalton
6.-Mesha Svendsen
Jacquie Houston
Kylee Merryman
Carly Miller
1:04.56aTrinity
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stephanie Aguirre
Lindsey Barrows
Megan Parks
Larissa Stillinger
4:27.99aLost River
2.-Relay Team 4:39.94aGridley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Adrienne Black
Kelsey Briggs
Brittany Drake
Natasha Hymas
4:52.60aTrinity
2.-Ashley Camburn
Alejandra Robles-Para
Kimberly Schwartz
Marissa Morales
4:56.50aGridley
3.-Relay Team 5:12.70aGridley
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jennie Lowrie30-10.00Lost River
2.12Mariah Garza30-09.50Gridley
3.11Callie Coker30-08.50Durham
4.12Sophie Hamann26-07.00Modoc
5.12Miranda Ford26-05.50Gridley
6.12Katie McIntyre26-05.00Dunsmuir
7.11Jessica Armentrout26-02.00Burney
8.12Melissa Anderson25-06.00Durham
9.12Cassie Moore25-05.00Central Valley
10.11Erica Roberson24-06.00Trinity
10.11Racheal Bania24-06.00Herlong
12.12Kaitlyn Drake24-00.50Trinity
13.12Brittany Coulter23-10.00Fall River
14.11Brittin Squires21-11.50Gridley
15.11Angelica Bachman21-05.00Central Valley
16.10Colleen Murphy16-00.00University Prep
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Paige Hartman27-02.00Central Valley
2.10Yessica Lopez26-08.50Central Valley
3.9Marlayna Garza26-06.00Gridley
4.9Makenzie Thomas25-02.00Gridley
5.9Brittany Morrison24-06.00Loyalton
6.10Lyndsay Lely23-07.50Providence Christian
7.9Tayler Shuler22-09.00Dunsmuir
8.10Jazzmine Espitia22-04.00Gridley
9.10Indigo McClesky22-00.00Hayfork
10.10Ciara Dowty20-10.00Fall River
11.9Claudia Serrano20-04.00Modoc
12.10Kayla Hanblin18-07.50Trinity
13.10Tiana Barrios13-06.50Fall River
14.9Sienna Shepherd12-11.50Modoc
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Miranda Ford97-10Gridley
2.12Mariah Garza89-01Gridley
3.12Alexis Edmondson82-03Providence Christian
4.10Jennie Lowrie82-01Lost River
5.11Racheal Bania75-00Herlong
6.12Sophie Hamann70-02Modoc
7.11Callie Coker68-00Durham
8.12Melissa Anderson64-10Durham
9.11Jessica Armentrout62-08Burney
10.12Tiana Peet60-02Trinity
11.12Cassie Moore58-03Central Valley
12.11Angelica Bachman58-01Central Valley
13.11Brittin Squires51-05Gridley
14.11Sonia Janda49-03Gridley
15.10Colleen Murphy43-06University Prep
16.9Yadira Benitez38-02Gridley
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ashley Hoy86-06Modoc
2.10Paige Hartman85-02Central Valley
3.10Yessica Lopez70-03Central Valley
4.10Marisa Bostick64-11Etna
5.10Ciara Dowty63-00Fall River
6.10Kimberly Schwartz62-08Gridley
7.9Makenzie Thomas62-02Gridley
8.9Brittany Morrison60-02Loyalton
9.9Marlayna Garza57-08Gridley
10.10Tiffany Litchney56-04Trinity
11.9Claudia Serrano55-00Modoc
12.9Tayler Shuler51-02Dunsmuir
13.9Sienna Shepherd49-03Modoc
14.10Zoe Studer40-07Loyalton
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Larissa Stillinger4-11.00Lost River
2.12Jessica Richards4-04.00Loyalton
3.12Brittani King4-04.00Big Valley
4.12Brittany Coulter4-02.00Fall River
11Sabrina MarquezNHCentral Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Becky Travis3-10.00Etna
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Cleek8-00.00Providence Christian
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylore Sumner14-05.75Trinity
2.12Hannah Redding13-09.50Loyalton
3.11Meghan Gressel13-09.00Loyalton
4.12Katie McIntyre13-03.50Dunsmuir
5.11Marissa Edwards13-01.00Gridley
6.9Irene Alonzo13-00.00Lost River
7.12Cassie Dexter12-11.25Lost River
8.12Shelbe Hunsaker12-10.50Big Valley
9.10Kristal Alonzo12-09.00Lost River
10.12Jessica Richards12-08.00Loyalton
11.11Erica Roberson12-04.25Trinity
12.11Kandance Smiles11-11.75Herlong
13.9Maia Kross11-03.75University Prep
14.12Alexis Rhea11-01.50Central Valley
15.11Kelly Menne11-00.75Etna
16.11Jessica Sandberg10-11.25Big Valley
17.12Tiana Peet10-06.25Trinity
18.9Victoria Failor10-03.25University Prep
9Yadira BenitezNDGridley
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Marisa Bostick13-09.75Etna
2.10Remi Ewens13-02.25Dunsmuir
3.9Kirsten Farr12-08.50Gridley
4.9Salina Edwards12-06.75Gridley
5.9Mandy Edmondson11-07.75Providence Christian
6.10Miranda Kelly11-02.00Quincy
7.10Shelby Kingston10-11.25Quincy
8.10Germany Smalley10-07.50Central Valley
9.9Carly Miller10-05.25Trinity
10.10Savannah Cooke9-06.50Trinity
11.9Jacquie Houston7-10.50Trinity
12.9Mesha Svendsen7-04.50Trinity
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie McIntyre31-06.50Dunsmuir
2.11Taylore Sumner30-06.00Trinity
3.12Lawna Sanner30-04.50Gridley
4.11Meghan Gressel30-01.50Loyalton
5.12Shelbe Hunsaker29-05.00Big Valley
6.12Cassie Dexter27-01.50Lost River
7.11Erica Roberson26-10.50Trinity
8.11Jessica Sandberg25-09.50Big Valley
9.12Brittani King25-01.00Big Valley
10.12Alexis Rhea24-08.50Central Valley
11.11Sabrina Marquez24-03.00Central Valley
12.9Maia Kross24-01.00University Prep
13.12Kimberly Grocott23-05.00Providence Christian
14.11Jessica DeBerg22-08.50Loyalton
15.11Rebecca Wurth22-06.00Trinity
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Remi Ewens29-04.00Dunsmuir
2.9Danica Gressel26-07.50Loyalton
3.10Miranda Kelly26-04.50Quincy
4.10Adrienne Black25-10.00Trinity
5.10Shelby Kingston23-09.00Quincy
6.10Germany Smalley22-10.00Central Valley
7.9Tayler Shuler21-09.50Dunsmuir
10Kelsey BriggsNDTrinity
10Brittany DrakeNDTrinity
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.