Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Hicks6.47Cuba City
2.11Ted Tranel6.49Southwestern
3.12Tucker Wiegel6.68Darlington
4.11Tom Osterday6.79River Ridge
5.12Nick Radlinger6.82River Valley
6.12Weston Nemitz6.92River Ridge
7.12Charlie Rubio6.95Pecatonica/Argyle
8.9Gale DiVita6.97River Valley
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nick Hicks6.59Cuba City
2.11Ted Tranel6.62Southwestern
3.12Tucker Wiegel6.66Darlington
4.12Nick Radlinger6.77River Valley
5.12Charlie Rubio6.83Pecatonica/Argyle
5.11Tom Osterday6.83River Ridge
7.12Weston Nemitz6.85River Ridge
8.9Gale DiVita6.89River Valley
9.12Seth Fish6.90Fennimore
10.11Cody Harwick6.95Southwestern
11.11Derek Dressler7.03Prairie Du Chien
12.12Jake Korish7.08Platteville
13.10Carter Fritz7.12Prairie Du Chien
14.9Alec Treuhardt7.14Pecatonica/Argyle
15.10Austin Kilburg7.18Cuba City
16.11Adam Niehaus7.33Platteville
17.10Storm Wiegel7.36Darlington
18.12Jonny Fawcett7.42Benton-Scales Mound-...
19.9Ben White8.05Benton-Scales Mound-...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Stoehr52.49Pecatonica/Argyle
2.12Tanner Roach53.77Prairie Du Chien
3.12Alex Erickson54.35Darlington
12Jason Foster55.02River Ridge
4.9Tanner Ames58.55Platteville
5.12Nate Leonard59.02Pecatonica/Argyle
6.9Ben Bahr59.25Platteville
6.9Alex Chandler59.25Prairie Du Chien
8.11Cody Pluemer59.33Cuba City
9.10Dustin Kieler1:00.46Cuba City
10.12Ben Helbing1:01.54Southwestern
11.10Dylan Nyffenegger1:01.58Darlington
12.9Payton Scallon1:02.76River Valley
13.10Conner Nelson1:02.89Fennimore
14.10Jason Homer1:02.90Southwestern
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wyatt Massey2:08.64Pecatonica/Argyle
2.12Matt Savatski2:17.67Benton-Scales Mound-...
3.10Garth Garrison2:18.30Darlington
4.11Quincy Pick2:24.50Platteville
5.11Jason Dailey2:25.34Fennimore
6.12Dylan Marx2:31.51Prairie Du Chien
7.12Nathaniel Vondran2:35.87Cuba City
8.10Austinn Walh-Johnson2:42.25River Valley
9.9Andrew Turpin3:05.71Darlington
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Roche4:59.73Darlington
2.11Brady McDaniel5:08.37Darlington
3.11Kyle Collins5:12.00Cuba City
4.9Alec Bass5:14.30River Valley
5.11Erik Halverson5:20.72Prairie Du Chien
6.11Coda Phillips5:24.20Platteville
7.12Josh Hendrickson5:25.16Pecatonica/Argyle
8.10Jeremy Cliff5:31.15River Ridge
9.9Joe Brognano5:35.30River Valley
10.9Austin Helbing5:41.41Fennimore
11.10Nate Mueller5:42.21Southwestern
12.12Randy Kruser5:43.30Southwestern
13.9Zach Fischer5:53.57River Ridge
14.11Brad Dick5:54.56Fennimore
15.12Jonathan Whalen5:54.93Prairie Du Chien
16.11Jake Adams5:55.06Platteville
17.11Matt Ritchie6:06.86Pecatonica/Argyle
18.11Kevin Dieschbourg7:06.16Benton-Scales Mound-...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Destin Komprood10:47.09Darlington
2.11Kent Miehe11:07.93Darlington
3.11Cameron Colson11:42.43Pecatonica/Argyle
4.9Joe Brognano12:13.72River Valley
5.12Ricky Timmerman12:30.95Cuba City
6.9Michael Richard12:39.19Cuba City
7.10Grant Roth12:58.00Platteville
8.12Tim Roesch13:23.02Fennimore
9.12Ryan Meyers13:47.53Platteville
10.10Joey Linder14:01.24Prairie Du Chien
11.9Anthony Remis14:37.30River Ridge
 

50m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Patrick Dixon8.83Benton-Scales Mound-...
2.12Micha Kleinschmidt9.22Fennimore
3.9Matt Goodney9.65Platteville
4.9Peshoua Xiong10.27Platteville
5.9Payton Scallon10.49River Valley
6.10Conner Deiter10.67Cuba City
7.10Cody Feuchtenberger10.69Benton-Scales Mound-...
8.9Derek White11.85Prairie Du Chien
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathon Bailey8.35Benton-Scales Mound-...
2.12Steven Meyer8.39Cuba City
3.9Kyle Johnson8.42Darlington
4.12Luke Nicholson8.58Prairie Du Chien
5.12Lucas Phelps8.59Fennimore
6.11Brent Stagman8.83River Ridge
7.11Brady Schaaf9.19River Valley
8.12Matt Honer9.41River Valley
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Steven Meyer8.44Cuba City
2.11Jonathon Bailey8.52Benton-Scales Mound-...
3.9Kyle Johnson8.63Darlington
4.12Lucas Phelps8.67Fennimore
5.11Brent Stagman8.71River Ridge
6.12Matt Honer8.92River Valley
7.12Luke Nicholson8.93Prairie Du Chien
8.11Brady Schaaf9.05River Valley
9.12Kevin Pettis10.50Prairie Du Chien
10.9Mitchell Phelps10.83Fennimore
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Wang
Levi Wedig
Cedric Flesher
Kyle Johnson
1:40.44Darlington
2.-Kyle Zwicker
Marcus Rubio
Nate Leonard
Charlie Rubio
1:41.27Pecatonica/Argyle
3.-Mike Rutkowski
Seth Fish
Everrett Schwer
Cody Brookhart
1:42.72Fennimore
4.9Tayt Caraway
Zack Koch
Jack Radlilnger
Gale DiVita
1:44.51River Valley
5.-Carter Fritz
Luke Nicholson
Derek Dressler
Jordan Breeser
1:44.68Prairie Du Chien
6.-Brent Stagman
Corey Jelinek
Cody Witzig
Logan Irish
1:47.87River Ridge
7.-Ted Tranel
Brady Wilkerson
Cody Harwick
Connor Kuhl
1:50.44Southwestern
8.-James Bailie
Peshoua Xiong
Darris Tripplet
Jake Korish
1:51.90Platteville
9.-Patrick Dixon
Cody Feuchtenberger
Dakota Lovell
Ben White
1:54.88Benton-Scales Mound-...
10.-Relay Team 1:55.28River Ridge
11.-Jake Jansen
Dustin Kieler
Tommy Rindy
Conner Deiter
1:58.12Cuba City
12.-Relay Team 2:03.09Darlington
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Erickson
Levi Wedig
Tucker Wiegel
Cedric Flesher
3:43.90Darlington
2.-Kyle Zwicker
Jesse Mabin
Marcus Rubio
Lucas Stoehr
3:45.22Pecatonica/Argyle
3.-Tanner Ames
Ben Bahr
Quincy Pick
Alec Stephens
3:57.93Platteville
4.-Derek Dressler
Ryan Hentges
Carter Fritz
Tyler Riech
4:06.19Prairie Du Chien
5.-Matt Savatski
Jonny Fawcett
Lane Carver
Jonathon Bailey
4:08.84Benton-Scales Mound-...
6.-Gale DiVita
Jack Radlilnger
Matt Honer
Junior Morgan
4:09.67River Valley
7.-Logan Sheckles
Austin Helbing
Micha Kleinschmidt
Seth Henkel
4:11.32Fennimore
8.-Dustin Kieler
Cody Pluemer
Allen Burrows
Austin Kilburg
4:12.02Cuba City
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Destin Komprood
Patrick Roche
Erik Zander
Tyson Miehe
8:46.57Darlington
2.-Marcus Rubio
Cameron Colson
Josh Hendrickson
Wyatt Massey
9:06.92Pecatonica/Argyle
3.-Jacob Lindberg
Jason Foster
Kevin Christ
Jesse Scott
9:16.02River Ridge
4.-Brandon Adkins
Cory Fitzgerald
Logan Sheckles
Jason Dailey
9:23.57Fennimore
5.-Tanner Roach
Alex Chandler
Erik Halverson
Joey Linder
9:48.62Prairie Du Chien
6.-Allen Burrows
Nathaniel Vondran
Kyle Collins
Scott Wisdom
10:02.42Cuba City
7.-Relay Team 10:17.03Darlington
8.-Wade Roberts
Ryan Meyers
Kevin Wruble
Grant Roth
10:30.70Platteville
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:00.52River Ridge
2.-Relay Team 4:03.68Cuba City
3.-Relay Team 4:04.17Darlington
4.-Relay Team 4:05.37Fennimore
5.-Relay Team 4:17.56Pecatonica/Argyle
6.-Relay Team 4:21.77Platteville
7.-Relay Team 4:21.87River Valley
8.-Relay Team 4:33.23Prairie Du Chien
9.-Relay Team 4:41.16Southwestern
10.-Relay Team 5:10.59Benton-Scales Mound-...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dalton Becker44'05.00Cuba City
2.12Jordan Burkholder43'09.50Cuba City
3.10Brock Hertrampf42'03.50Fennimore
4.11Dallas Brant40'10.50Cuba City
5.11Jake Martin40'09.25Darlington
6.12Brandon Chappell40'08.25Fennimore
7.11Eli Humphrey39'11.00Darlington
8.11Brett Pulvermacher39'03.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
9.12Drew Zoromski38'09.00Fennimore
10.11Alex Droessler38'05.50Benton-Scales Mound-...
11.12John Rickleff37'08.00Prairie Du Chien
12.9John Skubal36'08.00Platteville
13.11Josh DeYoung36'01.25Platteville
14.9Dakota Lovell35'09.50Benton-Scales Mound-...
15.10Mitch Cooley35'06.50River Ridge
16.12Kyle Mulcahy35'00.50Darlington
17.11Jacob Fischer34'08.50Platteville
18.12Ryan Fitzner34'03.00Prairie Du Chien
19.11Nick Huffman33'09.25Pecatonica/Argyle
20.11Mickey Marty33'02.00Southwestern
21.9Zack Koch32'02.75River Valley
22.9Sam McDonald31'04.00River Valley
22.12Ross Gilbertson31'04.00Pecatonica/Argyle
24.9Aleks Ljubic30'11.50Prairie Du Chien
25.11Synjun Bauer30'04.00River Ridge
26.12Ben Helbing30'01.25Southwestern
27.9Jacob Heiser29'10.75River Valley
28.12Cody Langmeier29'05.50Pecatonica/Argyle
29.12Jacob Lindberg29'05.25River Ridge
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Sprague5'11.00River Ridge
2.12Weston Nemitz5'10.00River Ridge
2.10Ryan Antoniewicz5'10.00Prairie Du Chien
4.12Micha Kleinschmidt5'06.00Fennimore
5.9Tayt Caraway5'04.00River Valley
6.11Greg Cox5'04.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
7.9Seth Henkel5'02.00Fennimore
8.12Nick Ziel5'02.00Prairie Du Chien
9.10Ethan Glendenning5'00.00Darlington
10.12Charlie Rubio5'00.00Pecatonica/Argyle
11.9Michael Ruf5'00.00Darlington
12.12Matt Honer4'10.00River Valley
13.9Kashaun Henderson4'10.00River Ridge
14.10Frank Bruscuto4'10.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
9Gale DiVitaNHRiver Valley
11Rashad NelsonNHPlatteville
9Cullen BrylaNHPlatteville
9Alec TreuhardtNHPecatonica/Argyle
10Tyree EdgeNHFennimore
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Levi Wedig11'00.00Darlington
2.11Travis Langmeier10'00.00Cuba City
3.9Ben Bahr9'06.00Platteville
4.12Cody Erickson9'06.00Darlington
5.11Everrett Schwer9'06.00Fennimore
6.10Chris Wilkinson9'00.00Prairie Du Chien
7.10Ryan Antoniewicz8'00.00Prairie Du Chien
7.11Garrison Jones8'00.00Platteville
9.9Tyler Rieck8'00.00Prairie Du Chien
10.9Corey Jelinek7'00.00River Ridge
10.11Kevin Christ7'00.00River Ridge
12.9Logan Sheckles7'00.00Fennimore
11Adam NiehausNHPlatteville
9Joe BrognanoNHRiver Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Roach20'01.75Prairie Du Chien
2.12Alex Erickson19'10.25Darlington
3.11Everrett Schwer19'03.00Fennimore
4.12Luke Nicholson18'09.50Prairie Du Chien
5.12Nick Radlinger18'08.00River Valley
6.11Kyle Zwicker18'06.00Pecatonica/Argyle
7.12Jason Foster18'04.50River Ridge
8.12Steven Meyer18'04.00Cuba City
9.11Cedric Flesher18'00.50Darlington
10.11Ryan Hentges17'07.50Prairie Du Chien
11.9Darris Tripplet17'06.00Platteville
12.9Ben Bahr17'05.00Platteville
13.10Storm Wiegel17'04.50Darlington
14.9Seth Henkel17'02.50Fennimore
15.12Jesse Mabin16'09.00Pecatonica/Argyle
16.12Jonny Fawcett16'06.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
17.9Kyle Johnson16'05.00Darlington
18.10Cody Witzig16'05.00River Ridge
19.11Rashad Nelson16'03.50Platteville
20.10Logan Irish16'02.00River Ridge
21.12Drake Rindy16'01.00Pecatonica/Argyle
22.9Laine Carver15'05.50Benton-Scales Mound-...
23.12Junior Morgan14'06.50River Valley
24.9Mitch Davis14'06.50Fennimore
25.10Conner Deiter14'02.50Cuba City
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Weston Nemitz39'10.00River Ridge
2.12Nick Radlinger39'09.50River Valley
3.11Everrett Schwer38'09.00Fennimore
4.12Derek Sprague37'02.00River Ridge
5.9Jack Radlilnger35'09.75River Valley
6.12Nick Ziel35'08.50Prairie Du Chien
7.9Seth Henkel35'07.00Fennimore
8.12Matt Honer34'02.00River Valley
9.11Greg Cox33'03.25Benton-Scales Mound-...
10.9Tanner Ames32'11.00Platteville
11.9James Bailie31'09.75Platteville
12.10Dylan Nyffenegger31'04.00Darlington
13.10Chris Wilkinson31'02.00Prairie Du Chien
14.10Daniel Marchesi29'08.00Pecatonica/Argyle
15.10Skylar Cragg27'08.25Pecatonica/Argyle
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
Jv55 Meter Dash
V55 Meter Dash
Jv50m Hurdles
V50m Hurdles
Jv55m Hurdles
V55m Hurdles
JvSMR 200-200-400-800m
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
Jv4x800 Relay
V4x800 Relay
Jv1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
Jv4x200 Relay
V4x200 Relay
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
Jv3200 Meters
V3200 Meters
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
Jv55 Meter Dash
V55 Meter Dash
Jv50m Hurdles
V50m Hurdles
Jv55m Hurdles
V55m Hurdles
JvSMR 200-200-400-800m
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
Jv4x800 Relay
V4x800 Relay
Jv1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
Jv4x200 Relay
V4x200 Relay
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
Jv3200 Meters
V3200 Meters
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump