Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ole Bond11.55Sweet Home
2.12Nick Purvis11.58Sisters
3.12Jacob Maguire11.61North Marion
4.11Travis Myrick11.65Sisters
5.11Fred Herold11.88North Marion
6.11Jeff Sampson11.90Sisters
7.12John Murphy12.10North Marion
8.10Hayden Stein12.29Sisters
9.10Levi Goins12.34Sisters
10.10Slater Smith12.44Sisters
12.11Ben Kahrmann12.80North Marion
11.10Josh Johnson15.4Sweet Home
9Nick HeadDQSisters
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cory McCaffrey22.60Sisters
2.12Jacob Maguire22.96North Marion
3.12Ole Bond23.10Sweet Home
4.11Kyle King23.72North Marion
5.10Andy Stahn24.34Sisters
6.12Tim Faulconer24.38Sweet Home
7.10Land Florek24.60Sweet Home
8.9Lee Elder25.44Sisters
8.10Slater Smith25.44Sisters
10.10Hayden Stein25.50Sisters
11.10Levi Goins25.69Sisters
12.10Scott Salgado26.08Sisters
13.10Andrew Legg26.58Sisters
14.9Craig Prine26.67Sisters
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kelly Crowther53.06Sisters
2.12Tim Faulconer53.93Sweet Home
3.10Land Florek54.71Sweet Home
4.10Andy Stahn55.79Sisters
5.11Kyle King55.91North Marion
6.11Ande Phillips56.19Sisters
7.9Mike Calavan57.87Sisters
8.9Colton Moore1:01.49North Marion
10Ashton SimmsDQSisters
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Ramiro Santana54.3Sweet Home
12Ole Bond55.4Sweet Home
12Isaac Villarreal55.9Sweet Home
12Tim Faulconer56.2Sweet Home
10Land Florek58.7Sweet Home
11KC Hanscam60.5Sweet Home
11Kevin Yeung61.5Sweet Home
9Robert Callagan61.5Sweet Home
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Legg2:12.06Sisters
10Ramiro Santana2:13.8Sweet Home
3.9Robert Callagan2:14.35Sweet Home
4.9Matt Merritt2:14.92North Marion
5.10Luke Glick2:18.70Sisters
6.9Jared Henderson2:19.29Sisters
7.9Mike Calavan2:19.46Sisters
8.9Sean Henry2:23.40North Marion
9.9Kyle Whitehead2:24.81North Marion
10.9Colton Moore2:30.21North Marion
9Patrick YoungDQSisters
9Benton UrquhartDQSisters
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Matt Merritt4:43.48North Marion
2.9Jared Henderson4:45.67Sisters
3.11Jake Smith4:45.98Sweet Home
4.9Kyle Whitehead4:48.48North Marion
5.9Sean Henry4:53.15North Marion
6.12Isaac Villarreal5:11.61Sweet Home
7.9Lee Elder5:24.53Sisters
8.11Acoma Johnsick5:24.75North Marion
9.10Scott Krieger5:30.82North Marion
10.9Patrick Young5:57.69Sisters
9Benton UrquhartDQSisters
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Luke Glick10:34.22Sisters
2.9Nikki Smith11:58.77Sweet Home
3.10Scott Krieger12:35.59North Marion
11Acoma JohnsickDQNorth Marion
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eli Callan17.17Sisters
2.11Fred Herold18.64North Marion
3.12Isaac Villarreal19.42Sweet Home
4.9Drew Herron20.08Sisters
5.11Kevin Yeung20.29Sweet Home
6.10Dane Moorehead20.45Sisters
7.9Nikki Smith20.90Sweet Home
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eli Callan41.85Sisters
3.11Ben Kahrmann45.01North Marion
4.12Isaac Villarreal45.93Sweet Home
5.11Fred Herold49.27North Marion
6.10Dane Moorehead49.83Sisters
7.11Kevin Yeung51.15Sweet Home
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeff Sampson
Ande Phillips
Dom Deleone
Andy Stahn
48.26Sisters
--Kyle King
Jacob Maguire
Fred Herold
Ben Kahrmann
DQNorth Marion
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:36.32Sisters
2.-Ramiro Santana
Ole Bond
Isaac Villarreal
Tim Faulconer
3:41.64Sweet Home
3.-Matt Merritt
Sean Henry
Colton Moore
John Murphy
3:54.88North Marion
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeff Sampson43'00.75Sisters
2.11Nathan Whitfield40'02.25Sweet Home
3.9Marc Callagan36'10.00Sweet Home
4.10Marcus Delong36'08.50Sweet Home
5.10Gregg Abernathy33'08.00North Marion
6.10Joe Jenago31'07.50Sisters
7.10Josh Marr31'05.00Sisters
8.11Chase Zollman31'01.50North Marion
9.10Evan Eady29'11.00Sisters
10.10Kelsey Fisher29'04.75Sweet Home
11.10Chase Tuttle27'09.50North Marion
12.9Londel Lucas24'01.00Sisters
13.9Kyle Holmes22'06.75Sweet Home
14.9Ben Morse18'09.50Sisters
10Nick MartinDQNorth Marion
10Jesse JohnsickDQNorth Marion
12DJ WilsonDQNorth Marion
11Mike ArthursDQNorth Marion
10Taylor DavenportDQSisters
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeff Sampson130'03Sisters
2.10Taylor Davenport118'05Sisters
3.11Nathan Whitfield99'09Sweet Home
4.9Marc Callagan99'02Sweet Home
5.10Chase Tuttle91'03North Marion
6.10Marcus Delong84'05Sweet Home
7.12DJ Wilson83'04North Marion
8.11Mike Arthurs83'01North Marion
9.10Nick Martin82'07North Marion
10.10Ryan Butler79'11Sisters
11.10Jesse Johnsick74'06North Marion
12.9Ben Morse71'00Sisters
13.10Sean Mauer69'10Sisters
14.10Evan Eady61'11Sisters
15.10John Thomas57'06Sisters
16.9Shawn Richardson55'04Sweet Home
17.9Kyle Holmes55'03Sweet Home
18.9Londel Lucas52'06Sisters
10Josh MarrDQSisters
11Chase ZollmanDQNorth Marion
10Gregg AbernathyDQNorth Marion
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Brown160'05Sweet Home
2.11Nathan Whitfield146'07Sweet Home
3.10Joe Jenago130'08Sisters
4.11Marc Gillette128'08North Marion
5.10Ramiro Santana127'00Sweet Home
6.12John Murphy108'00North Marion
7.9Marc Callagan107'06Sweet Home
7.10Kelsey Fisher107'06Sweet Home
9.10Gregg Abernathy105'09North Marion
10.10Ryan Butler100'09Sisters
11.10Sean Mauer94'01Sisters
12.10Josh Marr92'00Sisters
13.10Jesse Johnsick91'06North Marion
14.10John Thomas75'00Sisters
15.9Kyle Holmes59'01Sweet Home
16.9Shawn Richardson56'05Sweet Home
10Nick MartinDQNorth Marion
12DJ WilsonDQNorth Marion
11Mike ArthursDQNorth Marion
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Weist5'10.00Sweet Home
2.11Travis Myrick5'08.00Sisters
3.11Marc Gillette5'04.00North Marion
3.9Kelly Maguire5'04.00North Marion
5.11KC Hanscam5'02.00Sweet Home
6.11Jess Keys5'00.00Sweet Home
9Craig PrineDQSisters
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Mansker12'00.00Sisters
2.11Dom Deleone11'00.00Sisters
3.9Nick Head11'00.00Sisters
4.9Craig Prine10'06.00Sisters
4.11KC Hanscam10'00.00Sweet Home
6.9Allen Schaad9'06.00Sisters
7.9Robert Callagan9'00.00Sweet Home
8.10Ashton Simms8'00.00Sisters
9.9Nikki Smith7'00.00Sweet Home
9Lee ElderDQSisters
9Max QuinnDQSisters
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cory McCaffrey20'05.00Sisters
2.11Ande Phillips19'10.50Sisters
3.11Travis Myrick19'05.00Sisters
4.11Eli Callan19'03.00Sisters
5.11Brandon Weist18'06.00Sweet Home
6.11Dom Deleone17'05.00Sisters
7.10Levi Goins17'01.00Sisters
8.10Hayden Stein17'00.00Sisters
9.10Ashton Simms16'06.00Sisters
10.9Lee Elder16'03.00Sisters
11.10Marcus Delong16'02.00Sweet Home
12.10Scott Salgado15'01.50Sisters
13.11Cory Yeack13'11.00Sweet Home
14.9Allen Schaad13'09.00Sisters
15.10Josh Johnson11'11.50Sweet Home
11Marc GilletteDQNorth Marion
10Ben ManskerDQSisters
9Max QuinnDQSisters
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Purvis41'01.00Sisters
2.11Brandon Weist38'03.00Sweet Home
3.11Ben Kahrmann37'09.00North Marion
4.11Dom Deleone37'04.00Sisters
5.10Scott Salgado36'06.00Sisters
6.11KC Hanscam35'04.00Sweet Home
7.10Ashton Simms35'02.00Sisters
8.10Levi Goins33'06.00Sisters
9.10Hayden Stein32'00.00Sisters
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams