Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityWeightmanFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blaine Ramsdell4:44.48aMt Dora Christian
2.11Michael Fretwell4:47.30aCircle Christian
3.10Joshua Marsh4:48.05aFirst Academy
3.11Thomas Nash4:48.05aFirst Academy
5.9Troy Clarke4:49.40aMt Dora Christian
6.12Thomas Carrie4:49.62aWestminster Academy
7.12Brandon Garbett4:50.62aBishop Moore
8.10Joseph Loyack4:51.93aLake Nona
9.11Mathew Hoban4:52.36aMt Dora Christian
10.11Josh Fitzgibbon4:53.66aWestminster Academy
11.11Jacob Jordan4:56.16aFirst Academy
12.11Jakin Foster4:58.41aCircle Christian
13.10George Velez4:59.70aLake Nona
14.10Frankie Kucera5:01.10aBishop Moore
15.10Daqwon Brooks5:02.78aWest Orange
16.9DJ Miju5:03.29aBishop Moore
17.11Chris Appell5:05.54aCircle Christian
18.10Andrew Loyack5:06.15aLake Nona
19.11Conner Heckman5:06.70aWest Orange
20.12Jacob Adams5:07.90aWest Orange
21.10Kyle Glenum5:34.02aWestminster Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.45aWest Orange
2.-Relay Team 44.47aBishop Moore
3.-Relay Team 44.89aFirst Academy
4.-Relay Team 45.16aMt Dora Christian
5.-Relay Team 45.43aOrlando Christian Prep
6.-Relay Team 45.70aLake Nona
7.-Relay Team 46.86aWindemere Prep
8.-Relay Team 48.93aWestminster Academy
9.-Relay Team 49.56aCircle Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Weightman - Finals

1.-Relay Team 50.08aLake Nona
2.-Relay Team 50.99aLake Mary Prep
3.-Relay Team 51.71aWest Orange
4.-Relay Team 54.39aBishop Moore
---Relay Team DQFirst Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 52.10aWest Orange
---Relay Team DQLake Nona
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:35.01aBishop Moore
2.-Relay Team 1:37.40aMt Dora Christian
3.-Relay Team 1:37.50aLake Nona
4.-Relay Team 1:37.53aWest Orange
5.-Relay Team 1:39.70aLake Mary Prep
6.-Relay Team 1:40.28aWindemere Prep
7.-Relay Team 1:43.60aCircle Christian
8.-Relay Team 1:47.20aFirst Academy
9.-Relay Team 1:51.35aWest Orange
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:25.26aWest Orange
2.-Relay Team 3:30.37aLake Nona
3.-Relay Team 3:46.72aFirst Academy
4.-Relay Team 3:47.75aCircle Christian
5.-Relay Team 3:49.51aWindemere Prep
6.-Relay Team 3:52.88aOrlando Christian Prep
7.-Relay Team 3:56.06aBishop Moore
8.-JP Rinehart
Brandon Lewis
Josh Fitzgibbon
Andrew Carrie
3:59.69aWestminster Academy
9.-Relay Team 4:21.86aThe Master's Academy
10.-Relay Team 4:27.74aWestminster Academy
11.-Relay Team 4:49.12aMt Dora Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:50.56aWest Orange
2.-Relay Team 3:54.12aCircle Christian
3.-Relay Team 4:14.29aLake Nona
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:37.20aWest Orange
2.-Relay Team 8:38.17aMt Dora Christian
3.-Relay Team 8:55.86aLake Nona
4.-Relay Team 9:42.86aWest Orange
5.-Relay Team 9:47.63aBishop Moore
6.-Relay Team 10:01.77aThe Master's Academy
7.-Relay Team 10:43.36aFirst Academy
8.-Relay Team 11:44.66aLake Mary Prep
9.-Relay Team 12:03.33aOrlando Christian Prep
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:39.36aLake Nona
2.-Relay Team 1:40.48aOrlando Christian Prep
3.-Relay Team 1:40.86aBishop Moore
4.-Relay Team 1:41.84aCircle Christian
5.-Sean Driscoll
Jerome Grey
Brandon Lewis
Hunter Oman
1:42.63aWestminster Academy
6.-Relay Team 1:43.42aWest Orange
7.-Relay Team 1:46.60aMt Dora Christian
8.-Relay Team 1:49.00aLake Mary Prep
9.-Relay Team 1:51.04aWest Orange
---Relay Team DQWindemere Prep
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:49.69aMt Dora Christian
2.-Relay Team 3:54.62aBishop Moore
3.-Relay Team 3:55.69aLake Mary Prep
4.-Brandon Lewis
Hunter Oman
Andrew Carrie
Thomas Carrie
3:55.76aWestminster Academy
5.-Relay Team 4:22.72aCircle Christian
---Relay Team DQLake Nona
---Relay Team DQFirst Academy
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:35.84aFirst Academy
2.-Andrew Carrie
Ryan Rickel
Thomas Carrie
Josh Fitzgibbon
11:40.90aWestminster Academy
3.-Relay Team 11:54.85aBishop Moore
4.-Relay Team 11:57.24aCircle Christian
5.-Relay Team 11:59.89aMt Dora Christian
6.-Relay Team 12:04.33aWest Orange
7.-Relay Team 12:05.04aLake Nona
8.-Relay Team 13:39.97aWest Orange
9.-Relay Team 14:06.01aLake Mary Prep
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:03.90aLake Nona
2.-Relay Team 1:09.50aBishop Moore
3.-Relay Team 1:09.75aWest Orange
4.-Relay Team 1:18.15aMt Dora Christian
 

4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:02.07aLake Nona
2.-Relay Team 3:07.98aWest Orange
3.-Relay Team 3:10.85aCircle Christian
4.-Relay Team 3:15.52aThe Master's Academy
5.-Relay Team 3:20.37aBishop Moore
6.-Relay Team 3:29.72aMt Dora Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ashanti McPhee43-05.00West Orange
2.12Eric Rapp41-02.50Mt Dora Christian
3.12Lucien Johnson41-01.00Bishop Moore
4.12Austin Aycoth39-01.00Lake Mary Prep
5.12Marcus Isom37-06.00West Orange
6.11Mason Lasater37-01.50Lake Mary Prep
7.11Brandon Combs37-01.00West Orange
8.10Blanchard Sanwouo36-11.00Orlando Christian Prep
9.-Demoz Dawit36-09.50First Academy
10.12Aaron Virgilio36-09.00Lake Nona
10.10Neil Moore36-09.00Lake Nona
12.10Djory Charles34-10.00Bishop Moore
13.12Eli Flecha34-06.00Orlando Christian Prep
14.11Devon Remick32-09.00Lake Nona
15.10Daniel Lauretta32-07.00Circle Christian
16.10Anthony Thomas32-00.50Westminster Academy
17.11Clayton Chak31-11.00Mt Dora Christian
18.10Alphonso Pressley31-00.00First Academy
19.10Ian Gourlay30-03.50First Academy
20.10Ben Bacia30-02.50The Master's Academy
21.10Mathew Schafer27-08.50Circle Christian
22.9Brandon Kennedy26-03.50Circle Christian
23.9Mathew Reen25-04.00Bishop Moore
24.11Niko Smith24-11.00Lake Mary Prep
25.11Marc Craen23-07.00The Master's Academy
26.11Kellen Williams21-03.00Orlando Christian Prep
27.9Keegan Neverett20-00.00Mt Dora Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Rapp147-10Mt Dora Christian
2.11Mason Lasater136-01Lake Mary Prep
3.12Ashanti McPhee133-10West Orange
4.12Sean Driscoll119-02Westminster Academy
5.12Marcus Isom112-03West Orange
6.12Eli Flecha104-02Orlando Christian Prep
7.10Neil Moore102-09Lake Nona
8.12Austin Aycoth102-02Lake Mary Prep
9.11Brandon Combs98-09West Orange
10.12Lucien Johnson97-08Bishop Moore
11.10Anthony Thomas93-03Westminster Academy
12.11Clayton Chak91-09Mt Dora Christian
13.11Alec Paquin85-00Bishop Moore
14.12Dominique Smith83-09First Academy
15.9Aaron Chambers82-03Circle Christian
16.10Mathew Schafer82-02Circle Christian
17.10Stephanos Carellas81-03Lake Nona
18.11Mitchell Rivera76-10Lake Nona
19.10Ben Bacia75-07The Master's Academy
20.11Adam Henning73-05Orlando Christian Prep
21.10Ian Gourlay72-10First Academy
22.11Gary Meloon72-00First Academy
23.10A.K. Keskin71-11Lake Mary Prep
24.9Brandon Kennedy71-01Circle Christian
25.12Karl Williams69-08Orlando Christian Prep
26.9Keegan Neverett63-00Mt Dora Christian
27.11cody Dowling59-11The Master's Academy
28.11Marc Craen56-03The Master's Academy
29.9Michael Reen47-03Bishop Moore
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Austin Warren6-02.00Mt Dora Christian
2.12Malachi Tisch6-00.00West Orange
2.12JP Rinehart6-00.00Westminster Academy
4.11Jeffrey Beliodor5-08.00Lake Nona
4.12Troshant Williams5-08.00Orlando Christian Prep
6.12Sean Herelle5-06.00Orlando Christian Prep
6.10Ryan Rickel5-06.00Westminster Academy
6.11Zach Dauterive5-06.00Windemere Prep
6.9Aaron Brisson5-06.00West Orange
6.11Alex Sirica5-06.00Bishop Moore
6.11Tyler Acree5-06.00First Academy
12.10Weston Means5-04.00Mt Dora Christian
12.12Mitch Ford5-04.00Windemere Prep
12.12Mike Cherry5-04.00Bishop Moore
12.10Julian Wiggins5-04.00First Academy
12.12Timothy Richardson5-04.00Lake Nona
12.9Jared Riemel5-04.00Bishop Moore
12.10Marko Smith5-04.00Lake Mary Prep
19.12Michael Winz5-02.00Circle Christian
20.9Zach Calvarese5-00.00Westminster Academy
20.10Brian Bennett5-00.00Windemere Prep
22.9Austin Taylor4-10.00Mt Dora Christian
22.11Isaiah Brown4-10.00Orlando Christian Prep
22.9Trey Winders4-10.00First Academy
--10Ben ScovilleNHCircle Christian
--12Jamal BouknightNHWest Orange
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Conner Canatsey13-06.00Circle Christian
2.10Cliff Wonderly12-00.00Circle Christian
3.11Hunter Oman11-00.00Westminster Academy
4.11Josh Dellgrottaglia10-06.00Mt Dora Christian
4.11Thomas Nash10-06.00First Academy
6.11Alex Martin9-06.00Lake Mary Prep
7.11Josh Fitzgibbon8-06.00Westminster Academy
7.10Joseph Loyack8-06.00Lake Nona
7.11Jake Kuck8-06.00First Academy
10.10George Velez8-00.00Lake Nona
10.9Troy Clarke8-00.00Mt Dora Christian
10.9Zach Pinel8-00.00First Academy
13.11Justin Stimac7-06.00Lake Mary Prep
13.10Christopher Cruz7-06.00Lake Nona
15.9Joseph Bonner6-06.00Mt Dora Christian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johnathan Farquharson22-04.00Orlando Christian Prep
2.12Timothy Richardson22-00.00Lake Nona
3.10Austin Warren20-02.00Mt Dora Christian
4.12Joshua Sullivan19-09.50Lake Nona
5.11Jeffrey Beliodor19-08.50Lake Nona
6.12Mitch Ford19-05.00Windemere Prep
7.11Rudolf Jean Baptiste19-03.50West Orange
7.11Niko Smith19-03.50Lake Mary Prep
9.10Dylan Rocca18-08.00Mt Dora Christian
10.10Mj Mathis18-06.50First Academy
11.10Lloyd Hylton18-05.00First Academy
12.10Brandon Lewis18-04.00Westminster Academy
13.10Trey Anderson18-03.50Bishop Moore
13.12JP Rinehart18-03.50Westminster Academy
15.9Jerome Grey18-01.50Westminster Academy
16.11Zach Dauterive18-01.00Windemere Prep
17.10Ryan Rickel17-11.50Westminster Academy
18.10Josef Alleyne17-09.00Mt Dora Christian
18.12Mike Cherry17-09.00Bishop Moore
20.12Terrell Merritt17-02.50Orlando Christian Prep
21.10Colton Plante16-08.50First Academy
22.11Mark Collantes16-08.00Orlando Christian Prep
22.10Drakkar Harris16-08.00West Orange
24.9Christian Boscan16-07.00West Orange
25.11Hunter Oman16-06.50Westminster Academy
26.9Zach Calvarese15-09.00Westminster Academy
27.8Pedro Prado15-07.00Faith Christian
28.12Vince Gervasi14-11.50Bishop Moore
28.10Brian Bennett14-11.50Windemere Prep
30.9Festus Pemberton14-01.00Faith Christian
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Austin Warren43-01.50Mt Dora Christian
2.12Joshua Sullivan41-09.00Lake Nona
3.11Jeffrey Beliodor40-06.00Lake Nona
4.10Josef Alleyne39-00.00Mt Dora Christian
5.12Mike Cherry38-05.00Bishop Moore
6.11Tyler Acree38-04.00First Academy
6.12Malachi Tisch38-04.00West Orange
8.12Jamal Bouknight37-11.00West Orange
9.11Rudolf Jean Baptiste37-08.50West Orange
10.10Marko Smith37-08.00Lake Mary Prep
11.12JP Rinehart37-07.00Westminster Academy
12.12Timothy Richardson37-03.50Lake Nona
13.12Sean Herelle36-07.50Orlando Christian Prep
14.12Trevor Alfredson36-00.00Bishop Moore
15.12Kyle Dickinson34-09.00Bishop Moore
16.9Trey Winders33-05.50First Academy
17.10Davis Brown33-03.50Mt Dora Christian
18.12Philip Shehan32-07.00Windemere Prep
19.9Zach Calvarese32-04.00Westminster Academy
20.11Mark Collantes31-10.00Orlando Christian Prep
21.11Jake Kuck31-06.00First Academy
22.11Ricky Autiello28-09.50Windemere Prep
23.9Sahil Patel28-03.00Windemere Prep
24.10Kyle Mallari24-07.50Orlando Christian Prep