Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Levonte Whitfield10.81a (.2)Jones
2.12Clim Robbins11.10a (.2)Jones
3.12Dorrell Tillman11.13a (.2)Lake Brantley
4.12Seth L Clayton11.30a (.2)Lyman
5.11Serge Trezy11.37a (.2)Agape Christian
6.9Andrew Green11.39a (.2)Lyman
7.12Emmanuel Almonor11.40a (.2)Lake Howell
8.10Wallace Swift11.41a (.2)Edgewater
9.10Patrick Corser11.47a (.2)Timber Creek
10.11Xavior Torres11.53a (.2)Lake Brantley
10.12Chris Mordan11.53a (.2)Lake Brantley
12.12Devan Tyson11.56a (.2)Vanguard
13.11James Harris 1111.59a (.3)Maynard Evans
14.11Tyler Acree11.63a (.2)First Academy
15.12Pernel Niace11.65a (.2)Lake Nona
16.10Jovante Seabury11.66a (.2)Timber Creek
17.9Kwadarrius Smith11.71a (.2)Edgewater
18.10Lloyd Hylton11.72a (.3)First Academy
19.12Deante Burton11.73a (.2)Jones
20.11Christian Young11.75a (.3)Hagerty
21.10Myrtil Wilkerson11.78a (.2)Agape Christian
22.11Toney Sutton11.79a (.3)Maynard Evans
23.11Paris Barrett11.81a (.2)Sanford Seminole
24.11Danny Lawson11.87a (.2)Sanford Seminole
25.12Xavier Brewer11.88a (.2)Lake Howell
26.12Joshua Sullivan11.89a (.2)Lake Nona
27.12Jarius Pace11.96a (.2)Lake Nona
28.9Deviante Hayes12.05a (.3)Forest
29.11Johnathon Hollis12.06a (.2)Maynard Evans
30.9Quandre King12.11a (.3)Forest
31.10Zaghaun Thornton12.14a (.2)Vanguard
32.11Kevin Williams12.15a (.3)Sanford Seminole
33.9CJ Collins12.18aLake Howell
34.12Lawrence Phelps12.25a (.2)Lake Nona
35.11Mitch White12.27a (.2)Hagerty
35.10Mj Mathis12.27a (.2)First Academy
35.11Lavonte Green12.27a (.2)Edgewater
38.10Cemetrio Williams12.28a (.2)Forest
39.9Jason Campbell12.42a (.2)Lyman
40.12Ragarius Ball12.47a (.3)Maynard Evans
41.9Tyrique Jones12.53a (.2)Forest
42.9Demarious Jones12.91a (.2)Jones
43.10Taj Banks13.07aHagerty
44.9Anthony Siciliano13.32a (.2)Hagerty
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Levonte Whitfield22.00a (.2)Jones
2.12Seth L Clayton22.40a (.2)Lyman
3.12Clim Robbins22.71a (.2)Jones
4.11Serge Trezy22.78a (.2)Agape Christian
5.9Andrew Green22.88aLyman
6.12Dorrell Tillman22.97aLake Brantley
7.11Alton Howard23.10aEdgewater
8.11Donavon Frater23.22aLake Brantley
9.10Wallace Swift23.38a (.2)Edgewater
10.10Patrick Corser23.45a (.2)Timber Creek
11.10Lloyd Hylton23.46a (.2)First Academy
12.11Xavior Torres23.53a (.2)Lake Brantley
13.12Devan Tyson23.64a (.2)Vanguard
14.9Kwadarrius Smith23.92aEdgewater
15.11Christian Young23.98a (.2)Hagerty
16.10Myrtil Wilkerson24.03aAgape Christian
17.10Cameron Livingston24.04a (.2)Vanguard
18.10Daquan Randall24.08aJones
19.12Robert Taylor24.19aLake Nona
20.12Will Gaydos24.20aHagerty
21.12Caleb McKinley24.23aLake Nona
22.11Danny Lawson24.33a (.2)Sanford Seminole
23.11Johnathon Hollis24.40a (.2)Maynard Evans
24.10Zaghaun Thornton24.50a (.2)Vanguard
25.11Tahrelle Jordan24.69aMaynard Evans
26.9Deviante Hayes24.71aForest
27.9Natrell Jamerson24.81a (.2)Vanguard
28.9Victor Burns24.82aSanford Seminole
29.11Kevin Williams24.86a (.1)Sanford Seminole
30.10Victor Berrocal25.00aLake Nona
31.12Emmanuel Almonor25.02aLake Howell
32.11Timothy Joseph25.22a (.1)Lake Nona
33.9Quandre King25.41aForest
34.11James Harris 1125.68aMaynard Evans
35.9Brian Muni25.76a (.1)Lake Howell
36.9Chris Schneider25.85aLyman
37.10Cemetrio Williams25.92aForest
38.10Brandon English26.01aMaynard Evans
39.9Demarious Jones26.23a (.1)Jones
40.10Dakota Chambers26.76aLake Howell
41.9Landon Scheer26.85a (.1)First Academy
42.9Anthony Siciliano27.04a (.1)Hagerty
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Xavier Youngblood50.55aLake Brantley
2.12Kelvon Davis50.80aEdgewater
3.12Kyle Potter51.15aForest
4.11Timothy Henderson51.30aForest
5.12Roger Taylor52.17aLake Nona
6.10George Velez52.29aLake Nona
7.11Rohan McDaniel52.34aLake Brantley
8.12Willie Stamper52.65aLake Brantley
9.9Traivon Smith52.72aTimber Creek
10.11Keshawn Logan53.16aLake Howell
11.12Joshua Chifupi53.22aLake Nona
12.10Daquan Randall53.63aJones
13.10Myrtil Wilkerson53.73aAgape Christian
14.12Cole Sofsky53.81aForest
15.11Woodly Oralus53.83aForest
16.11Oran Maxwell53.91aMaynard Evans
17.12William Gualtieri54.08aLake Howell
18.10Cameron Livingston54.09aVanguard
19.10Tony Stevens54.14aMaynard Evans
20.9Victor Burns54.89aSanford Seminole
21.10Kenneth Mina55.03aLake Howell
22.9Vonderrell Dangerfield55.13aLyman
23.10Damarcus Woodson55.31aEdgewater
24.10Damontra Smith55.65aVanguard
25.11Kevin Williams55.78aSanford Seminole
26.12Will Gaydos56.78aHagerty
27.11Danny Lawson56.86aSanford Seminole
28.9Nathaniel Wright56.93aSanford Seminole
29.12John Reyenga57.32aHagerty
30.11Tirei Jefferson57.55aLyman
31.12Lee Jackson57.69aLyman
32.9Eder Mazariegos57.88aVanguard
33.10John Norvelus58.50aEdgewater
34.10Hannes Snorrason58.52aLake Nona
35.9Landon Scheer58.88aFirst Academy
36.8Jeremiah Harmon59.84aAgape Christian
37.10Terrell Jordan59.87aEdgewater
38.10Ladadrian Allison1:01.87aVanguard
39.12Chris Nixon1:02.20aLake Howell
40.10Ronald Fraser1:03.28aMaynard Evans
41.9Job Valere1:03.97aMaynard Evans
42.9Adam Collado1:04.34aHagerty
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Otniel Teixeira1:56.00aLake Brantley
2.12Taylor Sumagpang1:58.79aEdgewater
3.11Derek Cannone2:03.05aLake Brantley
4.10James Wear2:03.10aForest
5.11Hunter Morgan2:04.10aLake Brantley
6.11Tyrin Chenault2:04.87aJones
7.12Kenny Judson2:05.70aJones
8.12Austin Follos2:05.73aVanguard
9.11Keshawn Logan2:06.03aLake Howell
10.12Vinay Madhusoodanan2:06.25aVanguard
11.11Thomas McGill2:08.80aSanford Seminole
12.11Jacob Jordan2:09.37aFirst Academy
13.12Derek Ballard2:10.38aTimber Creek
14.10Stephanos Carellas2:10.50aLake Nona
15.12Jordan Waters2:11.27aEdgewater
16.12Zachary Flournoy2:12.43aForest
17.12Andres Pardo2:12.48aLake Nona
18.12Julian McGee2:12.95aEdgewater
19.10Manuel Gonzalez2:13.17aLake Nona
20.10Derek Lowe2:13.31aTimber Creek
21.10Alex Krush2:13.44aTimber Creek
22.10Jessie Morales2:14.06aVanguard
23.11Joshua Jordan2:14.37aFirst Academy
23.9Max Schuman2:14.37aSanford Seminole
25.11Terrence Aikens2:15.01aJones
26.11Lefki Noel2:15.45aMaynard Evans
27.11Marckenson Voltaire2:15.83aMaynard Evans
28.11Nathan Dunlap2:17.02aLyman
29.12Cody Brown2:17.50aHagerty
30.9Khalil Randell2:18.91aLyman
31.10James Julius2:18.94aMaynard Evans
32.12Jonathan Caban-Young2:19.06aLake Brantley
33.10Joshua Marsh2:20.02aFirst Academy
34.9Chandler Yap2:21.39aVanguard
35.8Jeremiah Harmon2:21.66aAgape Christian
36.10Hobie Desanges2:24.70aMaynard Evans
37.12Levi Ashford2:25.19aLyman
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Otniel Teixeira4:21.85aLake Brantley
2.12William Bridges4:32.08aEdgewater
3.11Brian D Anderson4:38.57aLyman
4.12Zac McClenahan4:41.24aTimber Creek
5.9Jesse Wear4:43.10aForest
6.10Joshua Marsh4:50.17aFirst Academy
7.12Andrew Piper4:50.95aVanguard
8.12James Slack4:51.28aVanguard
9.10Andrew Loyack4:52.10aLake Nona
10.9Cameron McCutcheon4:59.72aLyman
11.12Ryan Schulz5:01.02aForest
12.9Harlin Bessire5:02.90aEdgewater
13.12Evan Spence5:04.16aTimber Creek
14.11Terrence Aikens5:04.60aJones
15.10Joseph Loyack5:06.10aLake Nona
16.11Mason Dowdy5:08.31aTimber Creek
17.9Marcel Krige5:12.59aLyman
18.12Julian McGee5:15.33aEdgewater
19.12Nathan Nichols5:16.71aTimber Creek
20.11Mark-Andrew Yap5:20.54aVanguard
21.9John Earnest5:21.87aVanguard
22.12Jordan Waters5:22.22aEdgewater
23.12Sakoo Sandy5:27.46aJones
24.10Mike Adams5:38.58aLake Howell
25.9Ronard Green5:39.42aMaynard Evans
26.9Esteban Bernal5:41.82aLake Nona
27.12Cody Brown5:43.40aHagerty
28.9Dakota Hoppe5:47.40aHagerty
29.10Miles Agar5:49.41aFirst Academy
30.12Noel Menders5:49.46aMaynard Evans
31.10Allandez Browne6:13.20aMaynard Evans
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Bridges9:46.96aEdgewater
2.11Emery Ramaswami10:15.87aVanguard
3.10David Schafer10:16.34aVanguard
4.12Michael Spegal10:19.48aTimber Creek
5.12Andrew Piper10:44.05aVanguard
6.11Jerrell Johnson10:52.78aTimber Creek
7.12Ryan Schulz10:56.88aForest
8.12Justin Ragsdale11:10.09aLake Nona
9.9Harlin Bessire11:46.58aEdgewater
10.12James Gehring11:58.68aLake Nona
11.10Christopher Cammarata12:00.35aLake Nona
12.9Jonathan Peralta12:58.30aLake Nona
13.9Zach Pinel12:58.31aFirst Academy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Willie Wilkerson15.85a (.3)Edgewater
2.12Christopher Vestal16.24a (.3)Lake Nona
3.10Tyrian Taylor16.57a (.3)Jones
4.10Donovan Franks16.83a (.3)Lake Brantley
5.11Mark Herndon16.92a (.4)Forest
6.9LaQuan Howard17.20a (.3)Edgewater
7.9Tyshawn Lytle17.32a (.4)Lake Brantley
8.11Dylan Wambles17.48a (.3)Vanguard
9.10Patrick Bryden18.47a (.3)Vanguard
10.12Robert Taylor18.65a (.3)Lake Nona
11.10John Alexander18.68a (.4)Sanford Seminole
12.10John Duncan18.86a (.4)Sanford Seminole
13.11Jamarius Quary19.48a (.3)Vanguard
14.12Erick Fenelus19.51a (.9)Lake Nona
15.10Levar Robinson20.00a (.3)Maynard Evans
16.10Vince Martin20.08a (.3)Jones
17.10J`quan Rhymes20.52a (.9)Jones
18.10Keanu Richardson21.23a (.3)Hagerty
19.10Bashar Beckford21.29a (.3)Maynard Evans
20.10Vedley Decius21.66a (.3)Maynard Evans
21.11Waldi Dupre22.31a (.4)Maynard Evans
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamarius Quary41.45aVanguard
2.11Kelvy Coney41.80aLake Howell
3.10Tyrian Taylor42.63aJones
4.11Willie Wilkerson43.37aEdgewater
5.10Colton Plante43.48aFirst Academy
6.12Christopher Vestal44.16aLake Nona
7.10Vince Martin44.34aJones
8.12Darnelle A Cuyler44.35aLyman
9.10Levar Robinson44.64aMaynard Evans
10.10J`quan Rhymes44.78aJones
11.9Tyshawn Lytle45.11aLake Brantley
12.10John Alexander45.72aSanford Seminole
13.9LaQuan Howard46.35aEdgewater
14.12Erick Fenelus46.49aLake Nona
15.10John Duncan46.93aSanford Seminole
16.11Dylan Wambles47.24aVanguard
17.11Mitch White47.52aHagerty
18.10Patrick Bryden47.53aVanguard
19.11Toney Sutton47.63aMaynard Evans
20.11Cody Miller47.86aVanguard
21.10Dominic Walker48.59aMaynard Evans
22.11Waldi Dupre48.66aMaynard Evans
23.10Keanu Richardson50.42aHagerty
24.11Tyrone Walker51.19aEdgewater
25.10Miles Agar52.34aFirst Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 41.47aJones
2.-Relay Team 42.21aLake Brantley
3.-Relay Team 43.77aLake Howell
4.-Relay Team 43.79aMaynard Evans
5.-Relay Team 44.89aFirst Academy
6.-Relay Team 45.09aLake Nona
7.-Relay Team 45.99aForest
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:28.45aEdgewater
2.-Relay Team 3:30.28aForest
3.-Relay Team 3:31.24aMaynard Evans
4.-Relay Team 3:32.01aJones
5.-Relay Team 3:34.53aLake Nona
6.-Relay Team 3:40.10aVanguard
7.-Relay Team 3:45.75aLake Brantley
8.-Relay Team 3:58.54aTimber Creek
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:16.67aJones
2.-Relay Team 8:18.34aLake Brantley
3.-Relay Team 8:23.12aEdgewater
4.-Relay Team 8:26.31aForest
5.-Relay Team 8:33.26aVanguard
6.-Relay Team 8:36.95aLake Nona
7.-Relay Team 8:45.44aMaynard Evans
8.-Relay Team 8:46.33aTimber Creek
9.-Relay Team 8:47.04aFirst Academy
10.-Relay Team 10:00.47aHagerty
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tremaine Berry46-10.50Vanguard
2.11Duaran Williams45-01.50Jones
3.12Darrell Williams44-09.50Maynard Evans
4.12Brandon Perry39-01.50Jones
5.10Nathan Milch37-10.00Lake Brantley
6.9Syndale Johnson37-08.00Forest
7.12Jared Chandler37-01.00Jones
8.10Brandon Minear36-05.50Hagerty
9.11Antone Jackson36-03.00Jones
9.10Kyle Shore36-03.00Lake Howell
11.12Aaron Virgilio35-09.50Lake Nona
12.10Jarrod French35-07.50Lyman
13.10Neil Moore35-06.00Lake Nona
14.11Tim Sheehan35-00.50Hagerty
15.11Keith Edwards33-10.00Maynard Evans
16.12Xavier Stephenson33-08.00Timber Creek
17.12Dominique Smith33-06.00First Academy
18.9Paul Collins33-03.50Lyman
19.11Tim Corey33-03.00Sanford Seminole
20.9Brock Merritt33-00.50Lyman
21.10Jason Perez32-09.50Timber Creek
22.12Aaron Walker31-08.00Lake Brantley
23.12Demetrius Stewart-Mays31-07.00Edgewater
24.11Nate Graham31-03.00Forest
25.10Patrick Wheeler30-05.50Lake Brantley
26.9Jamarius Coleman30-03.00Maynard Evans
27.10Jacob Woody30-01.00Lake Nona
28.9Alec Henkhaus29-06.00Lake Brantley
28.10Alphonso Pressley29-06.00First Academy
30.12Jeff Lee29-03.00Timber Creek
31.10Shane Schroeder27-06.00Lake Brantley
32.11Mitchell Rivera27-04.00Lake Nona
33.12Jose Lopez26-08.00Edgewater
34.10Ian Gourlay26-04.50First Academy
35.11Gary Meloon26-03.00First Academy
36.9R. Conner McPeak25-07.00Lake Brantley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Perry140-08Jones
2.11Duaran Williams123-03Jones
3.10Brandon Minear115-09Hagerty
4.10Kyle Shore106-07Lake Howell
5.11Tim Sheehan105-08Hagerty
6.10Neil Moore101-04Lake Nona
7.10Nathan Milch99-11Lake Brantley
8.12Adam Alstein97-08Lake Brantley
9.11Tremaine Berry97-00Vanguard
10.12Claudsen Pelon96-11Agape Christian
11.12Justin Rothermel93-08Lake Howell
12.12Dominique Smith92-08First Academy
13.11Tim Corey92-05.50Sanford Seminole
14.10Jarrod French92-03Lyman
15.12Jeff Lee91-04Timber Creek
16.10Jeffery Williams90-06Lake Howell
17.11Jeremy Smith88-04Forest
18.9Spencer Elizondo86-07Forest
19.11Antone Jackson86-03Jones
20.9Alec Henkhaus85-07Lake Brantley
21.11Mitchell Rivera84-06Lake Nona
22.12Demetrius Stewart-Mays83-09Edgewater
23.10Ian Gourlay78-11First Academy
24.10Queshon Baldwin78-05Maynard Evans
25.12Xavier Stephenson78-03Timber Creek
26.9Syndale Johnson77-10Forest
27.11Nate Graham77-09Forest
28.9Paul Collins73-06Lyman
29.11Jake Smiley71-07Timber Creek
30.12Aaron Virgilio70-11Lake Nona
31.9Ryan Corlett67-09Lake Brantley
32.12Jose Lopez67-07Edgewater
33.9Brock Merritt67-06Lyman
34.9Dewitt Demot63-05First Academy
35.9Godfrey Brown62-05First Academy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Denontre Miles6-02.00Lake Brantley
2.9Alex Gomez6-02.00Jones
3.10Justin Jack5-10.00Timber Creek
3.11Jeffrey Beliodor5-10.00Lake Nona
5.12Timothy Richardson5-10.00Lake Nona
6.11Najee Jamerson5-08.00Vanguard
7.10Logan Hovey5-08.00Hagerty
8.11George Byrd5-06.00Forest
9.10Ladadrian Allison5-06.00Vanguard
10.9Leon Boyd5-04.00Maynard Evans
10.11Jamarius Quary5-04.00Vanguard
10.11Dylan Wambles5-04.00Vanguard
13.10Julian Wiggins5-02.00First Academy
13.10Qvon Fayson5-02.00Sanford Seminole
13.12Dustyn Almestica5-02.00Lake Nona
13.12Valdimir Joesph5-02.00Maynard Evans
17.10Oljins Metey5-00.00Maynard Evans
17.10Derek Lowe5-00.00Timber Creek
--11Tyler AcreeNHFirst Academy
--10James WearNHForest
--10Terrell JordanNHEdgewater
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.-Connor Canstay13-03.00Circle Christian
2.12Daniel Hays11-00.00Forest
3.12Edwin Alvarado10-06.00Timber Creek
4.11Thomas Nash10-00.00First Academy
5.12Austyn Bronzi9-06.00Forest
6.11Joshua Roybal9-06.00Lake Brantley
7.9Zach Pinel9-06.00First Academy
8.9Carlos Guillermo9-06.00Edgewater
9.11Vincent Giaimo9-06.00Lake Brantley
10.10George Velez8-06.00Lake Nona
11.9Seth Kearney8-00.00First Academy
--10Christopher CruzNHLake Nona
--12Justin RagsdaleNHLake Nona
--11Tyler WalcoNHFirst Academy
--11Raymond ColonNHLyman
--9Gerald CampbellNHForest
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Timothy Richardson22-02.50Lake Nona
2.9Alex Gomez22-02.00Jones
3.12Chad Massey21-08.00Jones
4.12Xavier Youngblood21-02.50Lake Brantley
5.11Kelvy Coney21-01.00Lake Howell
6.12Joshua Sullivan20-08.50Lake Nona
7.9Leon Boyd20-08.00Maynard Evans
8.10Jovante Seabury20-07.50Timber Creek
9.12Denontre Miles20-05.50Lake Brantley
10.12Chris Mordan20-02.50Lake Brantley
11.11Jamarius Quary20-01.50Vanguard
12.10Justin Jack19-10.50Timber Creek
13.9Kwadarrius Smith19-05.00Edgewater
14.10Lloyd Hylton19-00.50First Academy
15.11Lefki Noel19-00.00Maynard Evans
16.11Cody Miller18-10.50Vanguard
16.11Tyler Acree18-10.50First Academy
18.12Michael Samuels18-07.50Edgewater
19.10Mj Mathis18-05.00First Academy
20.10Brandon English18-04.50Maynard Evans
21.11Jeffrey Beliodor18-04.00Lake Nona
22.10Colton Plante18-01.50First Academy
23.10Solomon Hardy18-00.00Sanford Seminole
24.10Kenneth Mina17-11.00Lake Howell
25.9Anfernee Blair17-03.50Jones
26.10John Norvelus17-01.50Edgewater
26.12Edwin Alvarado17-01.50Timber Creek
28.11Traie Jackson17-00.00Sanford Seminole
29.9Reggie Hall16-11.00Lyman
30.12Kenneth McCalla16-10.00Forest
31.11Oran Maxwell16-07.00Maynard Evans
32.12Dustyn Almestica16-04.00Lake Nona
33.9Victor Burns15-09.00Sanford Seminole
34.12Matthe Williamson13-01.00Agape Christian
--11Alton HowardFOULEdgewater
--10Matthew MeekFOULLake Brantley
--10Dakota ChambersFOULLake Howell
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Timothy Richardson40-10.00Lake Nona
2.12Michael Samuels40-08.50Edgewater
3.12Jarius Pace40-05.00Lake Nona
4.11Donavon Frater40-01.50Lake Brantley
5.12Joshua Sullivan40-01.00Lake Nona
6.10Tyrian Taylor39-07.00Jones
7.11Jeffrey Beliodor38-10.00Lake Nona
8.11Najee Jamerson38-09.00Vanguard
9.9Leon Boyd37-07.50Maynard Evans
10.11Jamaal Lee37-07.00Sanford Seminole
11.-Ray Sands37-03.00Lyman
12.10Oljins Metey36-00.00Maynard Evans
13.10Solomon Hardy35-10.50Sanford Seminole
14.12Vldimir Joesph35-05.75Maynard Evans
15.10John Norvelus35-01.00Edgewater
16.10Vince Martin34-08.50Jones
17.10Matthew Meek34-00.00Lake Brantley
18.12Cole Sofsky33-05.00Forest
19.11Cody Miller32-09.50Vanguard
--11Traie JacksonFOULSanford Seminole