Athletic.net Team Results Management

Lake Brantley Classic

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Levonte Whitfield10.81aJones
2.12Clim Robbins11.10aJones
3.12Dorrell Tillman11.13aLake Brantley
4.12Seth L Clayton11.30aLyman
5.11Serge Trezy11.37aAgape Christian
6.9Andrew Green11.39aLyman
7.12Emmanuel Almonor11.40aLake Howell
8.10Wallace Swift11.41aEdgewater
9.10Patrick Corser11.47aTimber Creek
10.11Xavior Torres11.53aLake Brantley
10.12Chris Mordan11.53aLake Brantley
12.12Devan Tyson11.56aVanguard
13.11James Harris 1111.59aMaynard Evans
14.11Tyler Acree11.63aFirst Academy
15.12Pernel Niace11.65aLake Nona
16.10Jovante Seabury11.66aTimber Creek
17.9Kwadarrius Smith11.71aEdgewater
18.10Lloyd Hylton11.72aFirst Academy
19.12Deante Burton11.73aJones
20.11Christian Young11.75aHagerty
21.10Myrtil Wilkerson11.78aAgape Christian
22.11Toney Sutton11.79aMaynard Evans
23.11Paris Barrett11.81aSanford Seminole
24.11Danny Lawson11.87aSanford Seminole
25.12Xavier Brewer11.88aLake Howell
26.12Joshua Sullivan11.89aLake Nona
27.12Jarius Pace11.96aLake Nona
28.9Deviante Hayes12.05aForest
29.11Johnathon Hollis12.06aMaynard Evans
30.9Quandre King12.11aForest
31.10Zaghaun Thornton12.14aVanguard
32.11Kevin Williams12.15aSanford Seminole
33.9CJ Collins12.18aLake Howell
34.12Lawrence Phelps12.25aLake Nona
35.11Lavonte Green12.27aEdgewater
35.10Mj Mathis12.27aFirst Academy
35.11Mitch White12.27aHagerty
38.10Cemetrio Williams12.28aForest
39.9Jason Campbell12.42aLyman
40.12Ragarius Ball12.47aMaynard Evans
41.9Tyrique Jones12.53aForest
42.9Demarious Jones12.91aJones
43.10Taj Banks13.07aHagerty
44.9Anthony Siciliano13.32aHagerty
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Levonte Whitfield22.00aJones
2.12Seth L Clayton22.40aLyman
3.12Clim Robbins22.71aJones
4.11Serge Trezy22.78aAgape Christian
5.9Andrew Green22.88aLyman
6.12Dorrell Tillman22.97aLake Brantley
7.11Alton Howard23.10aEdgewater
8.11Donavon Frater23.22aLake Brantley
9.10Wallace Swift23.38aEdgewater
10.10Patrick Corser23.45aTimber Creek
11.10Lloyd Hylton23.46aFirst Academy
12.11Xavior Torres23.53aLake Brantley
13.12Devan Tyson23.64aVanguard
14.9Kwadarrius Smith23.92aEdgewater
15.11Christian Young23.98aHagerty
16.10Myrtil Wilkerson24.03aAgape Christian
17.10Cameron Livingston24.04aVanguard
18.10Daquan Randall24.08aJones
19.12Robert Taylor24.19aLake Nona
20.12Will Gaydos24.20aHagerty
21.12Caleb McKinley24.23aLake Nona
22.11Danny Lawson24.33aSanford Seminole
23.11Johnathon Hollis24.40aMaynard Evans
24.10Zaghaun Thornton24.50aVanguard
25.11Tahrelle Jordan24.69aMaynard Evans
26.9Deviante Hayes24.71aForest
27.9Natrell Jamerson24.81aVanguard
28.9Victor Burns24.82aSanford Seminole
29.11Kevin Williams24.86aSanford Seminole
30.10Victor Berrocal25.00aLake Nona
31.12Emmanuel Almonor25.02aLake Howell
32.11Timothy Joseph25.22aLake Nona
33.9Quandre King25.41aForest
34.11James Harris 1125.68aMaynard Evans
35.9Brian Muni25.76aLake Howell
36.9Chris Schneider25.85aLyman
37.10Cemetrio Williams25.92aForest
38.10Brandon English26.01aMaynard Evans
39.9Demarious Jones26.23aJones
40.10Dakota Chambers26.76aLake Howell
41.9Landon Scheer26.85aFirst Academy
42.9Anthony Siciliano27.04aHagerty
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Xavier Youngblood50.55aLake Brantley
2.12Kelvon Davis50.80aEdgewater
3.12Kyle Potter51.15aForest
4.11Timothy Henderson51.30aForest
5.12Roger Taylor52.17aLake Nona
6.10George Velez52.29aLake Nona
7.11Rohan McDaniel52.34aLake Brantley
8.12Willie Stamper52.65aLake Brantley
9.9Traivon Smith52.72aTimber Creek
10.11Keshawn Logan53.16aLake Howell
11.12Joshua Chifupi53.22aLake Nona
12.10Daquan Randall53.63aJones
13.10Myrtil Wilkerson53.73aAgape Christian
14.12Cole Sofsky53.81aForest
15.11Woodly Oralus53.83aForest
16.11Oran Maxwell53.91aMaynard Evans
17.12William Gualtieri54.08aLake Howell
18.10Cameron Livingston54.09aVanguard
19.10Tony Stevens54.14aMaynard Evans
20.9Victor Burns54.89aSanford Seminole
21.10Kenneth Mina55.03aLake Howell
22.9Vonderrell Dangerfield55.13aLyman
23.10Damarcus Woodson55.31aEdgewater
24.10Damontra Smith55.65aVanguard
25.11Kevin Williams55.78aSanford Seminole
26.12Will Gaydos56.78aHagerty
27.11Danny Lawson56.86aSanford Seminole
28.9Nathaniel Wright56.93aSanford Seminole
29.12John Reyenga57.32aHagerty
30.11Tirei Jefferson57.55aLyman
31.12Lee Jackson57.69aLyman
32.9Eder Mazariegos57.88aVanguard
33.10John Norvelus58.50aEdgewater
34.10Hannes Snorrason58.52aLake Nona
35.9Landon Scheer58.88aFirst Academy
36.8Jeremiah Harmon59.84aAgape Christian
37.10Terrell Jordan59.87aEdgewater
38.10Ladadrian Allison1:01.87aVanguard
39.12Chris Nixon1:02.20aLake Howell
40.10Ronald Fraser1:03.28aMaynard Evans
41.9Job Valere1:03.97aMaynard Evans
42.9Adam Collado1:04.34aHagerty
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Otniel Teixeira1:56.00aLake Brantley
2.12Taylor Sumagpang1:58.79aEdgewater
3.11Derek Cannone2:03.05aLake Brantley
4.10James Wear2:03.10aForest
5.11Hunter Morgan2:04.10aLake Brantley
6.11Tyrin Chenault2:04.87aJones
7.12Kenny Judson2:05.70aJones
8.12Austin Follos2:05.73aVanguard
9.11Keshawn Logan2:06.03aLake Howell
10.12Vinay Madhusoodanan2:06.25aVanguard
11.11Thomas McGill2:08.80aSanford Seminole
12.11Jacob Jordan2:09.37aFirst Academy
13.12Derek Ballard2:10.38aTimber Creek
14.10Stephanos Carellas2:10.50aLake Nona
15.12Jordan Waters2:11.27aEdgewater
16.12Zachary Flournoy2:12.43aForest
17.12Andres Pardo2:12.48aLake Nona
18.12Julian McGee2:12.95aEdgewater
19.10Manuel Gonzalez2:13.17aLake Nona
20.10Derek Lowe2:13.31aTimber Creek
21.10Alex Krush2:13.44aTimber Creek
22.10Jessie Morales2:14.06aVanguard
23.11Joshua Jordan2:14.37aFirst Academy
23.9Max Schuman2:14.37aSanford Seminole
25.11Terrence Aikens2:15.01aJones
26.11Lefki Noel2:15.45aMaynard Evans
27.11Marckenson Voltaire2:15.83aMaynard Evans
28.11Nathan Dunlap2:17.02aLyman
29.12Cody Brown2:17.50aHagerty
30.9Khalil Randell2:18.91aLyman
31.10James Julius2:18.94aMaynard Evans
32.12Jonathan Caban-Young2:19.06aLake Brantley
33.10Joshua Marsh2:20.02aFirst Academy
34.9Chandler Yap2:21.39aVanguard
35.8Jeremiah Harmon2:21.66aAgape Christian
36.10Hobie Desanges2:24.70aMaynard Evans
37.12Levi Ashford2:25.19aLyman
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Otniel Teixeira4:21.85aLake Brantley
2.12William Bridges4:32.08aEdgewater
3.11Brian D Anderson4:38.57aLyman
4.12Zac McClenahan4:41.24aTimber Creek
5.9Jesse Wear4:43.10aForest
6.10Joshua Marsh4:50.17aFirst Academy
7.12Andrew Piper4:50.95aVanguard
8.12James Slack4:51.28aVanguard
9.10Andrew Loyack4:52.10aLake Nona
10.9Cameron McCutcheon4:59.72aLyman
11.12Ryan Schulz5:01.02aForest
12.9Harlin Bessire5:02.90aEdgewater
13.12Evan Spence5:04.16aTimber Creek
14.11Terrence Aikens5:04.60aJones
15.10Joseph Loyack5:06.10aLake Nona
16.11Mason Dowdy5:08.31aTimber Creek
17.9Marcel Krige5:12.59aLyman
18.12Julian McGee5:15.33aEdgewater
19.12Nathan Nichols5:16.71aTimber Creek
20.11Mark-Andrew Yap5:20.54aVanguard
21.9John Earnest5:21.87aVanguard
22.12Jordan Waters5:22.22aEdgewater
23.12Sakoo Sandy5:27.46aJones
24.10Mike Adams5:38.58aLake Howell
25.9Ronard Green5:39.42aMaynard Evans
26.9Esteban Bernal5:41.82aLake Nona
27.12Cody Brown5:43.40aHagerty
28.9Dakota Hoppe5:47.40aHagerty
29.10Miles Agar5:49.41aFirst Academy
30.12Noel Menders5:49.46aMaynard Evans
31.10Allandez Browne6:13.20aMaynard Evans
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12William Bridges9:46.96aEdgewater
2.11Emery Ramaswami10:15.87aVanguard
3.10David Schafer10:16.34aVanguard
4.12Michael Spegal10:19.48aTimber Creek
5.12Andrew Piper10:44.05aVanguard
6.11Jerrell Johnson10:52.78aTimber Creek
7.12Ryan Schulz10:56.88aForest
8.12Justin Ragsdale11:10.09aLake Nona
9.9Harlin Bessire11:46.58aEdgewater
10.12James Gehring11:58.68aLake Nona
11.10Christopher Cammarata12:00.35aLake Nona
12.9Jonathan Peralta12:58.30aLake Nona
13.9Zach Pinel12:58.31aFirst Academy
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Willie Wilkerson15.85aEdgewater
2.12Christopher Vestal16.24aLake Nona
3.10Tyrian Taylor16.57aJones
4.10Donovan Franks16.83aLake Brantley
5.11Mark Herndon16.92aForest
6.9LaQuan Howard17.20aEdgewater
7.9Tyshawn Lytle17.32aLake Brantley
8.11Dylan Wambles17.48aVanguard
9.10Patrick Bryden18.47aVanguard
10.12Robert Taylor18.65aLake Nona
11.10John Alexander18.68aSanford Seminole
12.10John Duncan18.86aSanford Seminole
13.11Jamarius Quary19.48aVanguard
14.12Erick Fenelus19.51aLake Nona
15.10Levar Robinson20.00aMaynard Evans
16.10Vince Martin20.08aJones
17.10J`quan Rhymes20.52aJones
18.10Keanu Richardson21.23aHagerty
19.10Bashar Beckford21.29aMaynard Evans
20.10Vedley Decius21.66aMaynard Evans
21.11Waldi Dupre22.31aMaynard Evans
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jamarius Quary41.45aVanguard
2.11Kelvy Coney41.80aLake Howell
3.10Tyrian Taylor42.63aJones
4.11Willie Wilkerson43.37aEdgewater
5.10Colton Plante43.48aFirst Academy
6.12Christopher Vestal44.16aLake Nona
7.10Vince Martin44.34aJones
8.12Darnelle A Cuyler44.35aLyman
9.10Levar Robinson44.64aMaynard Evans
10.10J`quan Rhymes44.78aJones
11.9Tyshawn Lytle45.11aLake Brantley
12.10John Alexander45.72aSanford Seminole
13.9LaQuan Howard46.35aEdgewater
14.12Erick Fenelus46.49aLake Nona
15.10John Duncan46.93aSanford Seminole
16.11Dylan Wambles47.24aVanguard
17.11Mitch White47.52aHagerty
18.10Patrick Bryden47.53aVanguard
19.11Toney Sutton47.63aMaynard Evans
20.11Cody Miller47.86aVanguard
21.10Dominic Walker48.59aMaynard Evans
22.11Waldi Dupre48.66aMaynard Evans
23.10Keanu Richardson50.42aHagerty
24.11Tyrone Walker51.19aEdgewater
25.10Miles Agar52.34aFirst Academy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 41.47aJones
2.-Relay Team 42.21aLake Brantley
3.-Relay Team 43.77aLake Howell
4.-Relay Team 43.79aMaynard Evans
5.-Relay Team 44.89aFirst Academy
6.-Relay Team 45.09aLake Nona
7.-Relay Team 45.99aForest
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:28.45aEdgewater
2.-Relay Team 3:30.28aForest
3.-Relay Team 3:31.24aMaynard Evans
4.-Relay Team 3:32.01aJones
5.-Relay Team 3:34.53aLake Nona
6.-Relay Team 3:40.10aVanguard
7.-Relay Team 3:45.75aLake Brantley
8.-Relay Team 3:58.54aTimber Creek
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:16.67aJones
2.-Relay Team 8:18.34aLake Brantley
3.-Relay Team 8:23.12aEdgewater
4.-Relay Team 8:26.31aForest
5.-Relay Team 8:33.26aVanguard
6.-Relay Team 8:36.95aLake Nona
7.-Relay Team 8:45.44aMaynard Evans
8.-Relay Team 8:46.33aTimber Creek
9.-Relay Team 8:47.04aFirst Academy
10.-Relay Team 10:00.47aHagerty
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tremaine Berry46-10.50Vanguard
2.11Duaran Williams45-01.50Jones
3.12Darrell Williams44-09.50Maynard Evans
4.12Brandon Perry39-01.50Jones
5.10Nathan Milch37-10.00Lake Brantley
6.9Syndale Johnson37-08.00Forest
7.12Jared Chandler37-01.00Jones
8.10Brandon Minear36-05.50Hagerty
9.10Kyle Shore36-03.00Lake Howell
9.11Antone Jackson36-03.00Jones
11.12Aaron Virgilio35-09.50Lake Nona
12.10Jarrod French35-07.50Lyman
13.10Neil Moore35-06.00Lake Nona
14.11Tim Sheehan35-00.50Hagerty
15.11Keith Edwards33-10.00Maynard Evans
16.12Xavier Stephenson33-08.00Timber Creek
17.12Dominique Smith33-06.00First Academy
18.9Paul Collins33-03.50Lyman
19.11Tim Corey33-03.00Sanford Seminole
20.9Brock Merritt33-00.50Lyman
21.10Jason Perez32-09.50Timber Creek
22.12Aaron Walker31-08.00Lake Brantley
23.12Demetrius Stewart-Mays31-07.00Edgewater
24.11Nate Graham31-03.00Forest
25.10Patrick Wheeler30-05.50Lake Brantley
26.9Jamarius Coleman30-03.00Maynard Evans
27.10Jacob Woody30-01.00Lake Nona
28.10Alphonso Pressley29-06.00First Academy
28.9Alec Henkhaus29-06.00Lake Brantley
30.12Jeff Lee29-03.00Timber Creek
31.10Shane Schroeder27-06.00Lake Brantley
32.11Mitchell Rivera27-04.00Lake Nona
33.12Jose Lopez26-08.00Edgewater
34.10Ian Gourlay26-04.50First Academy
35.11Gary Meloon26-03.00First Academy
36.9R. Conner McPeak25-07.00Lake Brantley
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Perry140-08Jones
2.11Duaran Williams123-03Jones
3.10Brandon Minear115-09Hagerty
4.10Kyle Shore106-07Lake Howell
5.11Tim Sheehan105-08Hagerty
6.10Neil Moore101-04Lake Nona
7.10Nathan Milch99-11Lake Brantley
8.12Adam Alstein97-08Lake Brantley
9.11Tremaine Berry97-00Vanguard
10.12Claudsen Pelon96-11Agape Christian
11.12Justin Rothermel93-08Lake Howell
12.12Dominique Smith92-08First Academy
13.11Tim Corey92-05.50Sanford Seminole
14.10Jarrod French92-03Lyman
15.12Jeff Lee91-04Timber Creek
16.10Jeffery Williams90-06Lake Howell
17.11Jeremy Smith88-04Forest
18.9Spencer Elizondo86-07Forest
19.11Antone Jackson86-03Jones
20.9Alec Henkhaus85-07Lake Brantley
21.11Mitchell Rivera84-06Lake Nona
22.12Demetrius Stewart-Mays83-09Edgewater
23.10Ian Gourlay78-11First Academy
24.10Queshon Baldwin78-05Maynard Evans
25.12Xavier Stephenson78-03Timber Creek
26.9Syndale Johnson77-10Forest
27.11Nate Graham77-09Forest
28.9Paul Collins73-06Lyman
29.11Jake Smiley71-07Timber Creek
30.12Aaron Virgilio70-11Lake Nona
31.9Ryan Corlett67-09Lake Brantley
32.12Jose Lopez67-07Edgewater
33.9Brock Merritt67-06Lyman
34.9Dewitt Demot63-05First Academy
35.9Godfrey Brown62-05First Academy
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Denontre Miles6-02.00Lake Brantley
2.9Alex Gomez6-02.00Jones
3.10Justin Jack5-10.00Timber Creek
3.11Jeffrey Beliodor5-10.00Lake Nona
5.12Timothy Richardson5-10.00Lake Nona
6.11Najee Jamerson5-08.00Vanguard
7.10Logan Hovey5-08.00Hagerty
8.11George Byrd5-06.00Forest
9.10Ladadrian Allison5-06.00Vanguard
10.11Jamarius Quary5-04.00Vanguard
10.11Dylan Wambles5-04.00Vanguard
10.9Leon Boyd5-04.00Maynard Evans
13.10Julian Wiggins5-02.00First Academy
13.12Dustyn Almestica5-02.00Lake Nona
13.10Qvon Fayson5-02.00Sanford Seminole
13.12Valdimir Joesph5-02.00Maynard Evans
17.10Oljins Metey5-00.00Maynard Evans
17.10Derek Lowe5-00.00Timber Creek
--11Tyler AcreeNHFirst Academy
--10Terrell JordanNHEdgewater
--10James WearNHForest
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.-Connor Canstay13-03.00Circle Christian
2.12Daniel Hays11-00.00Forest
3.12Edwin Alvarado10-06.00Timber Creek
4.11Thomas Nash10-00.00First Academy
5.12Austyn Bronzi9-06.00Forest
6.11Joshua Roybal9-06.00Lake Brantley
7.9Zach Pinel9-06.00First Academy
8.9Carlos Guillermo9-06.00Edgewater
9.11Vincent Giaimo9-06.00Lake Brantley
10.10George Velez8-06.00Lake Nona
11.9Seth Kearney8-00.00First Academy
--11Tyler WalcoNHFirst Academy
--10Christopher CruzNHLake Nona
--12Justin RagsdaleNHLake Nona
--9Gerald CampbellNHForest
--11Raymond ColonNHLyman
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Timothy Richardson22-02.50Lake Nona
2.9Alex Gomez22-02.00Jones
3.12Chad Massey21-08.00Jones
4.12Xavier Youngblood21-02.50Lake Brantley
5.11Kelvy Coney21-01.00Lake Howell
6.12Joshua Sullivan20-08.50Lake Nona
7.9Leon Boyd20-08.00Maynard Evans
8.10Jovante Seabury20-07.50Timber Creek
9.12Denontre Miles20-05.50Lake Brantley
10.12Chris Mordan20-02.50Lake Brantley
11.11Jamarius Quary20-01.50Vanguard
12.10Justin Jack19-10.50Timber Creek
13.9Kwadarrius Smith19-05.00Edgewater
14.10Lloyd Hylton19-00.50First Academy
15.11Lefki Noel19-00.00Maynard Evans
16.11Cody Miller18-10.50Vanguard
16.11Tyler Acree18-10.50First Academy
18.12Michael Samuels18-07.50Edgewater
19.10Mj Mathis18-05.00First Academy
20.10Brandon English18-04.50Maynard Evans
21.11Jeffrey Beliodor18-04.00Lake Nona
22.10Colton Plante18-01.50First Academy
23.10Solomon Hardy18-00.00Sanford Seminole
24.10Kenneth Mina17-11.00Lake Howell
25.9Anfernee Blair17-03.50Jones
26.10John Norvelus17-01.50Edgewater
26.12Edwin Alvarado17-01.50Timber Creek
28.11Traie Jackson17-00.00Sanford Seminole
29.9Reggie Hall16-11.00Lyman
30.12Kenneth McCalla16-10.00Forest
31.11Oran Maxwell16-07.00Maynard Evans
32.12Dustyn Almestica16-04.00Lake Nona
33.9Victor Burns15-09.00Sanford Seminole
34.12Matthe Williamson13-01.00Agape Christian
--10Matthew MeekFOULLake Brantley
--11Alton HowardFOULEdgewater
--10Dakota ChambersFOULLake Howell
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Timothy Richardson40-10.00Lake Nona
2.12Michael Samuels40-08.50Edgewater
3.12Jarius Pace40-05.00Lake Nona
4.11Donavon Frater40-01.50Lake Brantley
5.12Joshua Sullivan40-01.00Lake Nona
6.10Tyrian Taylor39-07.00Jones
7.11Jeffrey Beliodor38-10.00Lake Nona
8.11Najee Jamerson38-09.00Vanguard
9.9Leon Boyd37-07.50Maynard Evans
10.11Jamaal Lee37-07.00Sanford Seminole
11.-Ray Sands37-03.00Lyman
12.10Oljins Metey36-00.00Maynard Evans
13.10Solomon Hardy35-10.50Sanford Seminole
14.12Vldimir Joesph35-05.75Maynard Evans
15.10John Norvelus35-01.00Edgewater
16.10Vince Martin34-08.50Jones
17.10Matthew Meek34-00.00Lake Brantley
18.12Cole Sofsky33-05.00Forest
19.11Cody Miller32-09.50Vanguard
--11Traie JacksonFOULSanford Seminole
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lloynecia Matthews12.62aMaynard Evans
2.11Jasmine Sandifer12.69aJones
3.10Jazzmine Folston12.83aCocoa
4.9Jazzmine Woodard12.85aMaynard Evans
5.10jazmyne Gilliam12.86aJones
6.9Paris Mcgee13.27aLake Brantley
7.11Taylor Long13.34aLake Brantley
8.10Coleshia Shelton13.45aMaynard Evans
9.9Doniesha Ruffin13.47aMaynard Evans
10.9Latracy Mathis13.52aEdgewater
11.10Sianni Cabello13.71aLake Nona
12.9Sierrah Tirado13.72aJones
13.9Ashanti Butler13.85aEdgewater
14.9Monikue Smith13.88aAgape Christian
15.11Jahdesha Perinon13.97aEdgewater
16.7Monae Mitchell14.06aAgape Christian
17.10Camiesha Jackson14.13aCocoa
18.11Alicia Hayes14.20aLake Nona
19.10Jelisa White14.21aVanguard
20.9Chase Davis14.28aSanford Seminole
21.9Cayman Bratcher14.32aFirst Academy
22.10Jasmine Franklin14.33aLyman
23.9Sierra Saguin14.41aHagerty
24.10Erica Odoh14.42aLake Brantley
25.9Tamar Mitchell14.59aForest
26.12Jenna Whitted14.60aJones
27.10Sade Garcia14.71aLake Howell
28.9Shelbie Prater14.72aLake Nona
29.10Giavanna Haseley14.85aFirst Academy
29.11Kasi Jones14.85aLyman
31.11Nicole Ellis14.92aHagerty
32.9Nicole Schneider14.93aLake Brantley
33.11Cassandr Barragan14.94aLake Howell
34.10Shekinah Gibson15.20aForest
35.10Quameshia Townsend15.25aForest
36.11Katrina Galvan15.27aLake Howell
37.9Blair Bishop15.30aAgape Christian
38.9Novena Graham15.35aSanford Seminole
39.9Amber Dunlap16.12aFirst Academy
40.10Ariel Heaton16.19aHagerty
41.10Chyna Nealy16.71aSanford Seminole
42.9Yaretzi Perez-Rojas18.68aSanford Seminole
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10jazmyne Gilliam25.48aJones
2.11Jasmine Sandifer25.92aJones
3.11Lloynecia Matthews26.14aMaynard Evans
4.10Jazzmine Folston26.17aCocoa
5.11Nicole Poole26.36aLake Brantley
6.9Jazzmine Woodard26.40aMaynard Evans
7.11Elena Ainsley26.77aLake Brantley
8.11Taylor Long27.69aLake Brantley
9.10Sianni Cabello28.37aLake Nona
10.9Latracy Mathis28.43aEdgewater
11.9Monikue Smith28.44aAgape Christian
12.9Peyton Hurbanis28.52aFirst Academy
13.12Caroline Tesch29.20aFirst Academy
14.11Alicia Hayes29.23aLake Nona
15.11Laquanna Giles29.32aEdgewater
16.9Ashanti Butler29.36aEdgewater
17.9Carly Jaskulski29.43aHagerty
18.12Kaitlyn Hoeflich29.46aLyman
19.9Ebony Dixon29.65aJones
20.9Sierra Saguin29.86aHagerty
21.10Jelisa White29.93aVanguard
22.9Chase Davis30.04aSanford Seminole
23.-Tiffany Gonzalez30.16aLyman
24.12Brittany Green30.24aEdgewater
25.9Nicole Schneider30.31aLake Brantley
26.10Sade Garcia30.34aLake Howell
27.9Alex Mastrobunno30.42aHagerty
28.9Bianca Krige30.70aLyman
29.9Tamar Mitchell30.79aForest
30.11Shanai Inns30.92aVanguard
31.12Christina Rivera31.13aLyman
32.9Cheyenne Harms31.23aCocoa
33.10Shekinah Gibson32.08aForest
34.11Brooke Bishop32.87aAgape Christian
34.10Alesandra Vestal32.87aLake Nona
36.9Sydney Keller33.21aFirst Academy
37.11Kimberly Rivera33.72aVanguard
38.9Novena Graham33.80aSanford Seminole
39.9Ruksana Ramsammy34.07aFirst Academy
40.10Chyna Nealy34.27aSanford Seminole
41.-Cheyene Boyle38.13aSanford Seminole
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Taylor Day1:00.55aMaynard Evans
2.10Emily Lehnert1:01.89aLake Brantley
3.11Destiny Mims1:02.83aJones
4.10Jenalta Yates1:03.66aJones
5.11Dewanna Grant1:03.75aMaynard Evans
6.12Julia Gangelhoff1:04.12aForest
7.12Nakaela Hooks1:04.59aLake Nona
8.11Spencer Cast1:04.74aFirst Academy
9.9Ella Khan1:04.98aForest
10.9Carly Jaskulski1:06.63aHagerty
11.9Joy Sandon1:06.70aLake Howell
12.11JoJette Idowu1:06.85aLyman
13.10Megan McCormack1:07.21aHagerty
14.11Brianna Campbell1:07.51aLake Nona
15.9Alex Mastrobunno1:07.82aHagerty
16.9Nicole Schneider1:07.86aLake Brantley
17.-Ashley Only1:08.01aLyman
18.11Makesha Doe1:08.05aVanguard
19.10Alexis Clarke1:08.40aLake Nona
20.10Chantelle Reid1:09.30aTimber Creek
21.9Aubree Glover1:09.97aEdgewater
22.9Maryah Sullivan1:10.47aEdgewater
23.11Shanai Inns1:10.61aVanguard
24.10Erica Odoh1:10.89aLake Brantley
25.-Tiffany Gonzalez1:10.90aLyman
26.12Samantha Torres1:11.30aEdgewater
27.10Shiquita Strickland1:11.79aLake Brantley
28.11Alexus D Pridgen1:11.97aAgape Christian
29.9Taylor Patterson1:12.74aVanguard
30.11Kristen Keenan1:12.79aHagerty
31.10Timmi Tan1:12.82aVanguard
32.10Deja Baumer1:12.88aLake Nona
33.10Ashaun'ti Allen1:13.95aEdgewater
34.9Blair Bishop1:13.97aAgape Christian
35.9Paola Zarate1:15.77aForest
36.10Alexis Hall1:16.99aTimber Creek
37.9Hope Harrington1:17.67aFirst Academy
38.11Brooke Bishop1:22.33aAgape Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tifani Kerrison2:23.83aJones
2.11Alexis Sams2:24.73aLake Brantley
3.11Alison Hicks2:24.75aJones
4.12Juliett Hypollite2:35.59aMaynard Evans
5.12Shakarri Crump2:37.30aMaynard Evans
6.12Hayden Clapper2:38.34aLake Howell
7.10Maria Derbani2:38.69aLake Howell
8.12Emily Hamas2:39.43aLake Brantley
9.12Taylor Ritacco2:40.72aVanguard
10.11Zaidy Velez2:41.65aLake Nona
11.10Victora Merritt2:45.55aLake Brantley
12.9AnnaLee Chapin2:46.32aFirst Academy
13.10Kaitlin Bailey2:47.69aHagerty
14.12Kristy Himmler2:48.40aForest
15.9HannahJoy Fowler2:48.81aFirst Academy
16.9Lindsey White2:49.65aLake Brantley
17.9Kailey Abbruzzi2:52.02aForest
18.9Kendal Barker2:53.42aFirst Academy
19.11Kayla Gruttadauria2:53.51aTimber Creek
20.9Rebecca Ashley2:54.91aLyman
21.11Lauren Parrish2:56.47aSanford Seminole
22.10Lisa Marie Bernstein3:02.83aHagerty
23.9Ashley Zayas3:05.70aLake Nona
24.9Angela Campbell3:07.05aLake Nona
25.10Mariah Espinal3:07.27aLake Nona
26.9Megan Rudd3:08.38aHagerty
27.12Kathleen Reilly3:13.85aHagerty
28.11Clarnece Cutliff3:17.67aEdgewater
29.9Chandler Bazemore3:25.10aLyman
30.10Karen Bien-Aime3:26.48aJones
--10Jenisha PizarroDNFEdgewater
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jennifer Vera5:45.00aVanguard
2.9Emily Crist5:47.20aFirst Academy
3.12Shakarri Crump5:49.10aMaynard Evans
4.11Shayna Brock5:53.10aLake Brantley
5.9Brook Graham5:59.90aFirst Academy
6.9Averiel McCutcheon6:00.10aLyman
7.11Sarah M Schultz6:03.00aLyman
8.12Katherine McCoy6:08.00aLake Brantley
9.12Taylor RitaccoNTVanguard
10.10Darby RaschNTLake Nona
11.11Kelsey GrahamNTFirst Academy
12.12Leyshl Soler-RodriquezNTLake Brantley
13.9Erin PelliccioNTForest
14.10Marissa KingNTTimber Creek
15.11Amy ThraikillNTEdgewater
16.10Lisa Marie BernsteinNTHagerty
17.11Alyssa WeaverNTTimber Creek
18.10Kaeli McclenahanNTTimber Creek
19.11Taylor McHughNTFirst Academy
20.11Savannah SmithNTLake Brantley
21.9Megan RuddNTHagerty
22.12Kathleen ReillyNTHagerty
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shelby Blaes11:38.79aVanguard
2.10Regan Farrow12:09.43aLake Howell
3.9Jennifer Vera12:17.56aVanguard
4.9Emily Crist12:31.59aFirst Academy
5.11Shayna Brock12:42.10aLake Brantley
6.11Kelsey Graham12:51.68aFirst Academy
7.9Brook Graham13:02.74aFirst Academy
8.12Katherine McCoy13:09.91aLake Brantley
9.12Leyshl Soler-Rodriquez13:58.73aLake Brantley
10.10Victora Merritt14:23.08aLake Brantley
11.12Mikala Case14:52.10aFirst Academy
12.-Ashley Allison15:12.06aEdgewater
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ansley Gebben15.44aFirst Academy
2.12Samantha Mccan16.22aLake Brantley
3.9Cassidy Smith16.45aJones
4.11Kamesha Atwell16.57aMaynard Evans
5.12Jazmine Wilkerson17.18aMaynard Evans
6.11Katy Yoches17.82aHagerty
7.11Casey Diuguid18.44aVanguard
8.11Kelly Sanford18.49aSanford Seminole
9.10Alesandra Vestal19.13aLake Nona
10.10Jill Gerharz19.67aHagerty
11.12De`Anna McLean20.03aCocoa
12.10Camiesha Jackson20.17aCocoa
13.10Jade Anderson20.26aHagerty
14.10Giavanna Haseley20.32aFirst Academy
15.9Kelly Dunne20.55aHagerty
16.12Shanae Smith20.66aEdgewater
17.10Cymone Ford20.69aLake Brantley
18.12Destiny Duval20.98aEdgewater
19.11Brandi Marjama21.46aSanford Seminole
20.10Valkiria Desouza21.55aLake Brantley
21.10Carnette Urayan21.67aLake Nona
22.10Karen Ocampo22.47aLake Nona
23.12Sharose Adams24.16aForest
24.10Chyna Nealy24.80aSanford Seminole
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ansley Gebben45.66aFirst Academy
2.12Samantha Mccan46.08aLake Brantley
3.12Jazmine Wilkerson46.16aMaynard Evans
4.11Kamesha Atwell47.46aMaynard Evans
5.9Cassidy Smith47.98aJones
6.9Paris Mcgee49.20aLake Brantley
7.9Stefani Kerrison49.28aJones
8.11Katy Yoches51.93aHagerty
9.11Kelly Sanford52.90aSanford Seminole
10.10Camiesha Jackson53.10aCocoa
11.9Kadecia Bent53.27aMaynard Evans
12.9Cheyenne Harms54.89aCocoa
13.9Kuerstin Gallivan55.05aFirst Academy
14.10Carnette Urayan55.70aLake Nona
15.10Jade Anderson55.84aHagerty
16.10Laura Pelon56.88aAgape Christian
17.12De`Anna McLean57.02aCocoa
18.11Brandi Marjama57.11aSanford Seminole
19.11Casey Diuguid58.06aVanguard
20.9Kelly Dunne58.55aHagerty
21.10Jill Gerharz58.57aHagerty
22.9Hannah Bohner58.89aFirst Academy
23.10Valkiria Desouza59.33aLake Brantley
24.12Destiny Duval1:03.19aEdgewater
25.12Shanae Smith1:03.29aEdgewater
26.10Karen Ocampo1:04.19aLake Nona
27.10Cymone Ford1:04.63aLake Brantley
28.12Sharose Adams1:12.23aForest
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 48.90aMaynard Evans
2.-Relay Team 49.01aLake Brantley
3.-Relay Team 49.60aJones
4.-Relay Team 50.55aEdgewater
5.-Relay Team 50.77aForest
6.-Relay Team 51.95aFirst Academy
7.-Relay Team 53.77aHagerty
8.-Relay Team 54.67aLake Nona
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:06.19aJones
2.-Relay Team 4:07.73aLake Brantley
3.-Relay Team 4:25.63aFirst Academy
4.-Relay Team 4:29.05aLake Nona
5.-Relay Team 4:45.82aEdgewater
6.-Relay Team 4:48.38aAgape Christian
7.-Relay Team 4:49.13aVanguard
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:05.11aJones
2.-Relay Team 10:18.76aLake Brantley
3.-Relay Team 10:25.90aMaynard Evans
4.-Relay Team 11:06.26aFirst Academy
5.-Relay Team 11:16.56aForest
6.-Relay Team 11:34.34aLake Nona
7.-Relay Team 11:44.18aTimber Creek
8.-Relay Team 12:11.65aHagerty
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Medjina Saint Fleur36-05.00Maynard Evans
2.11Joy Brown36-03.00Maynard Evans
3.10Tynia McKinizie31-10.00Lake Howell
4.12Jamie Kelly29-06.00Edgewater
5.10Mariana Mustain29-04.00Forest
6.11Tala`esha Johnson29-03.50Forest
7.12Jannicia Felder29-00.50Edgewater
8.12Taylor Burger28-10.00Lake Brantley
9.10Kai Brown28-08.50Lake Brantley
10.12Syntyche Williams28-07.00Jones
11.11Machere Edwards28-06.00Jones
12.10Jade Pender28-05.00Timber Creek
13.9Brooke Moncrief27-10.00Edgewater
14.11Falize Burrell27-02.00Maynard Evans
15.11Jasmine Robbins27-01.50Jones
16.11Katie Jones26-00.50First Academy
17.-Imani Brooks25-07.00Jones
18.10Aaliyah Hall24-01.50Timber Creek
19.9Katie Patterson24-01.00Lake Brantley
20.11Clarissa Santana23-02.00Sanford Seminole
21.11Vivienne Letalon23-00.00Hagerty
22.10kacie lee22-10.50Timber Creek
23.9Cyara Marshall22-10.00Lake Brantley
24.11Tishae Spence22-09.00Sanford Seminole
25.12Danielle McKinnon22-00.00Sanford Seminole
26.9Melisha Dillon21-10.00Vanguard
27.9Jada McCullough20-05.50Vanguard
28.9Rachel Lightsey20-02.50Forest
29.-Ashley Allison20-02.00Edgewater
30.9Paris Williams19-01.00Lake Brantley
31.11Megan Young18-07.00Hagerty
32.10Kayla Singleton17-06.50Sanford Seminole
33.9Neyshalee Zayas16-00.50Lake Nona
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Medjina Saint Fleur98-11Maynard Evans
2.12Syntyche Williams95-05Jones
3.12Taylor Burger87-11Lake Brantley
4.11Tala`esha Johnson85-09Forest
5.10Mariana Mustain79-02Forest
6.11Jasmine Robbins78-09Jones
7.12Jannicia Felder70-10Edgewater
8.10Jade Pender69-06Timber Creek
9.11Vivienne Letalon69-06Hagerty
10.11Clarissa Santana69-02Sanford Seminole
11.9Melisha Dillon62-04Vanguard
12.9Cyara Marshall62-00Lake Brantley
13.11Tishae Spence61-09Sanford Seminole
14.9Katie Patterson60-07Lake Brantley
14.9Jada McCullough60-07Vanguard
16.10Brianna Ballard60-06Timber Creek
17.10Kai Brown60-04Lake Brantley
18.11Machere Edwards60-03Jones
19.11Megan Young58-08Hagerty
20.9Hannah Bohner57-00First Academy
21.10Natalie Graham56-10Jones
22.10Kayla Singleton55-07Sanford Seminole
23.9Brooke Moncrief53-04Edgewater
24.9Paris Williams49-05Lake Brantley
25.10Tynia McKinizie48-10Lake Howell
26.11Katie Jones48-04First Academy
27.9Leah Cheveldayoff48-00First Academy
28.12Esther Critton46-09Edgewater
29.11Delaney Kirwin46-03Hagerty
30.12Danielle McKinnon44-08Sanford Seminole
31.9Rachel Lightsey38-04Forest
--11Jocelyn ForsterFOULMaynard Evans
--10Courtney KennedyFOULLake Nona
--10Lauren HeitzFOULLake Nona
--9Neyshalee ZayasFOULLake Nona
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Britni Strates5-04.00Edgewater
2.11Joy Brown5-00.00Maynard Evans
3.11Nicole S Smith4-10.00Lyman
3.12Juliett Hypollite4-10.00Maynard Evans
5.11Mackenzie Geiger4-10.00Hagerty
6.9Stefani Kerrison4-10.00Jones
7.10Taylor Day4-08.00Maynard Evans
8.10Joyanne Pantene4-08.00Sanford Seminole
8.11Emily Rodgers4-08.00Lake Brantley
10.9Rebecca Warmus4-06.00First Academy
10.12Angela Mele4-06.00Lake Nona
12.9Cayman Bratcher4-04.00First Academy
12.10Jade Anderson4-04.00Hagerty
12.12Jasmyne Reese4-04.00Edgewater
15.11Makesha Doe4-02.00Vanguard
15.10Otilia Perrelli4-02.00Lake Brantley
15.11Jordanne Alford4-02.00Lake Brantley
15.10Megan McCormack4-02.00Hagerty
19.12Lequeria West4-00.00Vanguard
19.9McKeisha Watkins4-00.00Vanguard
--11Zaidy VelezNHLake Nona
--9Victoria SmarttNHLake Brantley
--9Paola ZarateNHForest
--9Angela CampbellNHLake Nona
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Haley Dierkes8-06.00Lyman
1.11Casey Martin8-06.00Lake Brantley
3.9Kayla Ramsey8-00.00Lyman
3.10Amber Murray8-00.00Lyman
5.12Brooke Hammond7-06.00Timber Creek
6.10Lauren Zagari7-06.00First Academy
7.11Ashley Brumbeloe7-06.00First Academy
8.12Jarily Alvarez7-00.00Timber Creek
9.11Savannah Smith7-00.00Lake Brantley
10.12Breanna Flynn6-06.00Forest
11.11Brooke Palmer6-00.00Lake Brantley
11.9Amy Swisher6-00.00Lake Brantley
11.9Sammi Balao6-00.00First Academy
14.12Morgan A Lee5-06.00Lyman
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lloynecia Matthews17-05.00Maynard Evans
2.10jazmyne Gilliam17-02.00Jones
3.10Taylor Day16-08.00Maynard Evans
4.12Devona Ingram16-02.00Maynard Evans
5.9Stefani Kerrison16-01.00Jones
6.9Cassidy Smith16-00.50Jones
7.11Nicole Poole15-03.00Lake Brantley
8.9Ashanti Butler15-01.00Edgewater
9.12Kaitlyn Steininger14-08.50Lake Brantley
10.10Jelisa White14-01.00Vanguard
11.10Jordan Wilson14-00.50First Academy
12.11Kasi Jones14-00.00Lyman
13.10Sianni Cabello13-10.00Lake Nona
14.9Cayman Bratcher13-09.00First Academy
15.10Jasmine Franklin13-06.50Lyman
16.9Maryah Sullivan13-05.50Edgewater
17.10Giavanna Haseley13-04.50First Academy
17.9Peyton Hurbanis13-04.50First Academy
19.12Nakaela Hooks13-02.00Lake Nona
20.10Laura Pelon12-09.00Agape Christian
21.9Stephanie Garcia11-10.00Vanguard
22.9Bianca Krige11-09.50Lyman
23.11Jackie Schneider11-09.00Lake Brantley
24.10Erica Odoh11-08.50Lake Brantley
25.10Quameshia Townsend11-07.00Forest
--12Lequeria WestFOULVanguard
--9Kadecia BentFOULMaynard Evans
--12Helena NoelFOULAgape Christian
--7Monae MitchellFOULAgape Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Britni Strates38-01.50Edgewater
2.12Mary Taylor33-10.50Jones
3.11Mackenzie Geiger32-10.50Hagerty
4.11Spencer Cast32-09.75First Academy
5.11Taylor Long31-00.50Lake Brantley
6.9Jocindra Glee30-04.50Maynard Evans
7.11Alexus D Pridgen29-08.25Agape Christian
8.12Kaitlyn Steininger29-07.25Lake Brantley
9.11Casey Diuguid29-04.50Vanguard
10.10Timmi Tan28-03.50Vanguard
11.9Carly Jaskulski28-00.75Hagerty
12.11Emily Rodgers27-08.25Lake Brantley
13.11Jackie Schneider27-05.25Lake Brantley
14.11Kristen Keenan25-04.75Hagerty
--11Kimberly RiveraFOULVanguard
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.