Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Antwan Wright10.89aSuncoast Community
2.12Robert Way11.28aGlades Central
3.12Gyasi Marshall11.33aSeminole Ridge
4.10Brisly Estime11.40aAtlantic Community
5.12DaVonte Allen11.51aGlades Central
6.11Jethro St. Hubert11.71aDwyer
7.12Anthony Sidden11.73aPark Vista Community
8.11Wayne Brown11.85aDwyer
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Antwan Wright10.89aSuncoast Community
2.11Wayne Brown11.19aDwyer
3.10Brisly Estime11.28aAtlantic Community
5.12Robert Way11.28aGlades Central
4.12Gyasi Marshall11.37aSeminole Ridge
6.12Anthony Sidden11.44aPark Vista Community
7.12DaVonte Allen11.46aGlades Central
8.11Jethro St. Hubert11.47aDwyer
9.9Corinthian Neal11.51aWellington Community
10.12Talyn Washington11.55aBerean Christian
11.10Diocemy St.Juste11.56aAtlantic Community
12.12Nestor Lantigua11.69aAmerican Heritage Bo...
13.11Matthew Barrett11.81aPark Vista Community
14.11Tard McCoy12.00aBoca Raton Community
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Antwan Wright21.55aSuncoast Community
2.9Ed'Treon Wilcox22.35aSeminole Ridge
3.11Edens Thermidor22.62aPark Vista Community
4.12Brian Carney22.81aPope John Paul II
5.10Brisly Estime23.10aAtlantic Community
6.9Dharley Cazeau23.63aWellington Community
7.11Wayne Brown27.14aDwyer
--11Timothy HaynesDNFPark Vista Community
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Antwan Wright21.93aSuncoast Community
2.9Ed'Treon Wilcox22.74aSeminole Ridge
3.11Edens Thermidor22.83aPark Vista Community
4.11Wayne Brown23.04aDwyer
5.12Brian Carney23.10aPope John Paul II
6.10Brisly Estime23.15aAtlantic Community
7.9Dharley Cazeau23.29aWellington Community
8.11Timothy Haynes23.51aPark Vista Community
9.11Matthew Barrett23.51aPark Vista Community
10.12Cameron Lewis23.71aBoca Raton Community
11.11Sterling Watson23.85aInlet Grove
12.11Jethro St. Hubert23.93aDwyer
13.11Ja'Bre Slaughter24.12aGlades Central
14.12Anthony Sidden25.15aPark Vista Community
--11Glenn CollierDNFJupiter
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Edens Thermidor48.64aPark Vista Community
2.11Walter Smith49.19aAtlantic Community
3.9Markeith Dokes49.31aJupiter
4.12Talyn Washington50.56aBerean Christian
5.11Travis Morrison50.83aPalm Beach Central
6.11Davaris Osborne51.03aPahokee
7.11Daryl Depas51.12aPalm Beach Gardens
8.11Darryl Gaines51.75aSantaluces Community
9.10Gregory Roy52.36aKings Academy
10.10Tremayne Williams52.59aGlades Central
11.10Korey Wells52.60aPalm Beach Gardens
12.10Jean Poulard52.61aAtlantic Community
13.11Edward Sardinha53.20aPalm Beach Central
14.9Dharley Cazeau53.26aWellington Community
15.11Romanski Benoit53.30aLake Worth Community
16.12Sean Romear53.70aDreyfoos Of The Arts
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anderson Charles1:56.19aJohn I Leonard
2.12Matthew Wadford1:58.83aPark Vista Community
3.12James (Carriger) Paine1:59.82aDreyfoos Of The Arts
4.12Josh Visi-Clark2:01.08aJohn I Leonard
5.11Daniel Kozell2:04.04aJupiter
6.10Darius Hodges2:04.43aPalm Beach Lakes
7.12Thierry Pierre2:04.49aPope John Paul II
8.12Josh Pittell2:04.96aWest Boca Raton
9.11Chad Ward2:05.70aAtlantic Community
10.-Nick Adelphonse2:05.94aPark Vista Community
11.12Courtney Porter2:06.03aGlades Central
12.12Mark Metellus2:06.66aInlet Grove
13.11Robert Wilson2:10.21aGlades Central
14.12Zacharie Deller2:11.74aAtlantic Community
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Pickering4:18.02aJohn I Leonard
2.11Anderson Charles4:25.65aJohn I Leonard
3.12Michael Miller4:31.70aKings Academy
4.12Josh Peterson4:37.77aBoca Raton Community
5.9Blake Kanarek4:40.12aSeminole Ridge
6.10Johathan Kigel4:40.44aPark Vista Community
7.10Scott Simpson4:40.45aKings Academy
8.10Samy El-Abbar4:40.90aForest Hill Community
9.11Jeff Satine4:45.35aPalm Beach Gardens
10.10Charles Bengtson4:46.92aJohn I Leonard
11.10Douglas Cirillo4:47.96aWest Boca Raton
12.11Brian Dillard4:49.44aBoca Raton Community
13.12Maxwell Unterhalter5:00.34aWellington Community
14.9Matthew Swanson5:07.14aSummit Christian
--12Garrett PrusDNFJupiter
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Pickering9:16.04aJohn I Leonard
2.12Michael Miller10:05.36aKings Academy
3.11Nick French10:05.92aSpanish River
4.12Josh Peterson10:18.53aBoca Raton Community
5.10Charles Bengtson10:24.97aJohn I Leonard
6.10Scott Simpson10:25.25aKings Academy
7.10Tim Smale10:25.64aPalm Beach Central
8.10Jorge Rodriguez10:31.40aJohn I Leonard
9.11Neil Upadhyay10:32.88aPark Vista Community
--10Sam LuttierDNFCardinal Newman
--10Douglas CirilloDNFWest Boca Raton
--9Austin MateseDNFThe Benjamin School
--12Hardy MooreDNFPark Vista Community
--12Mike McClureDNFCardinal Newman
--10William FayDNFAtlantic Community
--11Tyler HeathDNFWellington Community
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Davison Colimon14.52aSuncoast Community
2.12Emarkis Gunn14.67aPalm Beach Lakes
3.11Morel Pitts14.68aDwyer
4.10Christopher Grinley14.77aPark Vista Community
5.10Angelo Goss15.30aJupiter
6.11Gabriel Aird15.34aSuncoast Community
7.10Ray Wilson15.45aPalm Beach Central
8.12Malik Lewis15.66aPalm Beach Lakes
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Emarkis Gunn14.91aPalm Beach Lakes
2.12Malik Lewis14.92aPalm Beach Lakes
3.10Christopher Grinley15.01aPark Vista Community
4.11Morel Pitts15.09aDwyer
5.11Davison Colimon15.09aSuncoast Community
6.10Angelo Goss15.13aJupiter
7.10Ray Wilson15.52aPalm Beach Central
8.11Gabriel Aird15.70aSuncoast Community
9.11Matthews William15.81aRoyal Palm Beach
10.12Ezekiel Turner16.12aAtlantic Community
11.12Shomori Butler16.67aGlades Day
12.12Ronkevious Smalls16.76aGlades Central
13.12Booker T Thurmond16.81aDwyer
14.12Brendan Meyers17.97aPark Vista Community
15.12Gary Tuorto18.12aPope John Paul II
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emarkis Gunn37.48aPalm Beach Lakes
2.10Christopher Grinley37.67aPark Vista Community
3.12Malik Lewis37.77aPalm Beach Lakes
4.11Gabriel Aird39.01aSuncoast Community
5.11Llewellyn Clark41.00aSeminole Ridge
6.12Chevaune McKain41.40aSuncoast Community
7.11Morel Pitts43.92aDwyer
8.11Davison Colimon45.26aSuncoast Community
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Malik Lewis38.53aPalm Beach Lakes
3.10Christopher Grinley38.66aPark Vista Community
2.12Emarkis Gunn38.87aPalm Beach Lakes
4.11Gabriel Aird40.51aSuncoast Community
5.12Chevaune McKain40.62aSuncoast Community
6.11Llewellyn Clark40.64aSeminole Ridge
7.11Davison Colimon41.00aSuncoast Community
8.11Morel Pitts41.24aDwyer
9.11Welsonne Renior41.66aPalm Beach Gardens
10.11James Ashe41.92aPalm Beach Central
11.12Brendan Meyers42.85aPark Vista Community
12.11Landon Price43.19aAtlantic Community
13.12Edward Fischer43.34aBoca Raton Community
14.12Gary Tuorto44.39aPope John Paul II
15.12Shomori Butler46.57aGlades Day
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-De'Andre Simmons
Treman McCullough
Desir Stein
Floriss Dieujuste
42.57aRoyal Palm Beach
2.-Lloyd Howard
Angelo Jean-Louis
James Ashe
Ray Wilson
42.59aPalm Beach Central
3.-Timothy Haynes
Steven Jerome
Trence Mason
Anthony Sidden
42.83aPark Vista Community
4.-Tommie Lewis
Allen Delrionte
Jethro St. Hubert
Wayne Brown
42.87aDwyer
5.-James Davis
Angelo Goss
Markeith Dokes
Glenn Collier
43.41aJupiter
6.-Marcus Gaskins
Brisly Estime
Iguens Aristil
Tevin Spells
43.50aAtlantic Community
7.-Travis Rudolph
Xavier Swinton
Mike McClure
Troy Campana
43.60aCardinal Newman
8.-Kelvin Taylor
Shomori Butler
Steven Williams
Eaton Spence
43.86aGlades Day
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Jethro St. Hubert
Delvin McHome
Wayne Brown
Tommie Lee Lewis
42.47aDwyer
3.-Lloyd Howard
Angelo Jean-Louis
James Ashe
Ray Wilson
42.84aPalm Beach Central
2.-Timothy Haynes
Steven Jerome
Trence Mason
Anthony Sidden
43.02aPark Vista Community
4.-Relay Team 43.23aRoyal Palm Beach
5.-James Davis
Angelo Goss
Markeith Dokes
Glenn Collier
43.46aJupiter
7.-Relay Team 43.51aCardinal Newman
6.-Tevin Spells
Marcus Gaskins
Iguens Aristil
Brisly Estime
43.57aAtlantic Community
8.-Kelvin Taylor
Steven Williams
Shomori Butler
Eaton Spence
43.59aGlades Day
9.-Tard McCoy
Jo Jo Sweeney
John Blozinski
Cameron Lewis
44.12aBoca Raton Community
10.-Relay Team 44.26aBoynton Beach Commun...
11.-Herve Coby
Greg Bryant
Cameron Posey
Nestor Lantigua
44.40aAmerican Heritage Bo...
12.-Relay Team 44.51aWellington Community
13.-Alexx Hook
Bernard Davis
Richard Seraphin
J Braswell
45.58aLake Worth Community
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Timothy Haynes
Matthew Wadford
Christopher Grinley
Edens Thermidor
3:21.98aPark Vista Community
2.-Jean Poulard
Chad Ward
Walter Smith
Landon Price
3:24.26aAtlantic Community
3.-Welsonne Renior
Korey Wells
Tyrico McGriff
Daryl Depas
3:25.52aPalm Beach Gardens
4.-Don'Kevious Johnson
Tremayne Williams
Courtney Porter
DaVonte Allen
3:28.21aGlades Central
5.-Gabriel Aird
Antwan Wright
James Huggings
Davison Colimon
3:28.28aSuncoast Community
6.-Desir Stein
Tremane McCullough
Floriss Dieujuste
De'Andre Simmons
3:29.12aRoyal Palm Beach
7.-Arthur Burnett
Davaris Osborne
Fred Haliburton Phillip
Lamart Copper
3:29.75aPahokee
8.-Emarkis Gunn
Darius Hodges
Ethan Hopkins
Malik Lewis
3:30.56aPalm Beach Lakes
9.-Edward Sardinha
Jimmy Saint-Jean
Rudolph Saint Germain
Travis Morrison
3:31.35aPalm Beach Central
10.-Mark Metellus
Sterling Watson
Ke'Andre Leach
Elijah Crapps
3:31.43aInlet Grove
11.-Brian Carney
Zachary Guy
Thierry Pierre
Gary Tuorto
3:31.50aPope John Paul II
12.-Shubert Bastian
Andre Williams
Morel Pitts
Thomas Philipson
3:34.55aDwyer
13.-Daniel Kozell
James Davis
Angelo Goss
Glenn Collier
3:35.44aJupiter
14.-Relay Team 3:41.88aBoca Raton Community
15.-Richard Seraphin
Bernard Davis
E Kenol
Alexx Hook
3:43.33aLake Worth Community
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anderson Charles
Josh Visi-Clark
Ryan Pickering
Jorge Rodriguez
8:12.93aJohn I Leonard
2.-Nick Adelphonse
Matthew Wadford
Neil Upadhyay
Ryan White
8:19.00aPark Vista Community
3.-Korey Wells
Daryl Depas
Onteno Graham
Jeff Satine
8:21.76aPalm Beach Gardens
4.-Michael Miller
Zachar Sorrentino
Scott Simpson
William Corley
8:28.75aKings Academy
5.-Arnold Banner
Herman Castro
Llewellyn Clark
Blake Kanarek
8:39.50aSeminole Ridge
6.-Travis Morrison
Tim Smale
Stephen Clarke
Ramiro Melendez
8:45.59aPalm Beach Central
7.-Thomas Philipson
Michael Panebianco
Konstantin Khramov
Andre Williams
8:47.93aDwyer
8.-Courtney Bigsby
Ryan Delgado
Maxwell Unterhalter
Tyler Heath
8:53.02aWellington Community
9.-Luke Jeske
Jason Owiti
Craig Simmonds
Zacharie Deller
8:56.12aAtlantic Community
10.-Don'Kevious Johnson
Robert Wilson
Jonathan Bryant
Courtney Porter
9:08.22aGlades Central
11.-Brian Dillard
Alden Chodash
Bradley Eldred
Mercos Ravero
9:11.69aBoca Raton Community
12.-Bradley Edison
Sam Pickerill
Spencer Cusmano
Dallas Orr
9:12.59aJupiter
13.-James (Carriger) Paine
Tyrone Lane
Brandon LaRosa
Ian Gregorchik
9:20.62aDreyfoos Of The Arts
14.-Vic Felix
Richard Jean Baptiste
Jean Lubeus
Pablo Castillo
9:22.07aLake Worth Community
15.-Brad Will
Joseph Sides
James Phillips
Tyler Hoorn
9:43.19aSpanish River
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Forgoney50-07.00Dwyer
2.12Michael Schwartz49-10.00West Boca Raton
3.12Trey Valot48-06.00Park Vista Community
4.12Patrick Palmer48-04.00Atlantic Community
5.12Shubert Bastian48-00.00Dwyer
6.-Hercules St. Jullian46-11.00Lake Worth Community
7.12Corey King45-10.00West Boca Raton
8.12Paul Bricketto44-10.00Park Vista Community
9.11justin Wright44-01.00Suncoast Community
10.10Patrick Miller42-08.00Dwyer
11.11Zach Dess42-07.00Palm Beach Central
12.11jeremiah Wilder42-02.00Suncoast Community
13.10Kaelen Crowley41-02.00Kings Academy
14.12Jeffrey Philbert40-09.00Glades Central
15.11Trenton Saunders39-11.00The Benjamin School
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Forgoney165-07Dwyer
2.12Jordan Daais159-05Park Vista Community
3.12Wayne Jensen140-08Park Vista Community
4.12Max Martial140-08Palm Beach Central
5.12Ben Hall140-01Dwyer
6.12Shubert Bastian132-05Dwyer
7.11Trenton Saunders122-11The Benjamin School
8.9Colton Lynn121-08Boca Raton Community
9.11justin Wright114-01Suncoast Community
10.10Kaelen Crowley112-05Kings Academy
11.10Jason Vassell112-04Suncoast Community
12.12Bryce Giangeli109-01Dwyer
13.11jeremiah Wilder107-05Suncoast Community
14.12Michael Schwartz105-07West Boca Raton
15.11Wilson Lubertine102-11Palm Beach Gardens
16.12Jeffrey Philbert87-05Glades Central
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Darius Hodges6-00.00Palm Beach Lakes
2.10Heath Appleman6-00.00Jupiter
3.10Tremain Tyson5-10.00Palm Beach Central
4.11Angelo Jean-Louis5-10.00Palm Beach Central
5.12Booker T Thurmond5-10.00Dwyer
6.12Ezra Pugh5-10.00Forest Hill Community
7.-Nick Adelphonse5-10.00Park Vista Community
8.11Benjamin Sorber5-08.00Kings Academy
9.12Herve Coby5-08.00American Heritage Bo...
9.10Danick Duffus5-08.00Wellington Community
9.12Lamar Coney5-08.00Boca Raton Community
9.12Trence Mason5-08.00Park Vista Community
9.11Anderson Charles5-08.00John I Leonard
9.12Eaton Spence5-08.00Glades Day
9.10Rudolph Saint Germain5-08.00Palm Beach Central
--12Matt MurrayNHThe Benjamin School
--11Larry DoreNHBoca Raton Community
--11Abiade GrangerNHSuncoast Community
--11J.C. Wolff CharlesNHKings Academy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Burroughs13-06.00John I Leonard
2.12Justin Deithorn11-06.00Suncoast Community
3.11Chris Amisial11-06.00Park Vista Community
4.10Matthew Colson11-00.00John I Leonard
5.11Robert Floyd10-06.00Park Vista Community
6.10Benjamin Horowitz10-06.00The Benjamin School
7.10Kyler Harley-Oppel10-06.00Dwyer
8.10Aaron Humyn10-00.00Dwyer
9.10Robert McKenna10-00.00Park Vista Community
10.11Jamal Bryan10-00.00Dwyer
11.10Anthony Mercadante9-06.00The Benjamin School
11.11Julian Pinilla9-06.00Wellington Community
11.9Collin Dwyer9-06.00Park Vista Community
14.12Cody Waits9-00.00Dwyer
14.12Mikolaj Wilga9-00.00Wellington Community
16.11Dylan Douyard8-06.00Palm Beach Gardens
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marc Clerveaux22-02.50Park Vista Community
2.12Tyrico McGriff22-02.00Palm Beach Gardens
3.12Tommie Lewis21-10.50Dwyer
4.12Delvin McHome21-10.00Dwyer
5.12Patrick Nickler21-04.50Dwyer
6.11Antwan Wright21-03.00Suncoast Community
7.11Angelo Jean-Louis21-02.50Palm Beach Central
8.12Troy Campana21-00.50Cardinal Newman
9.9Jerry Jones20-07.50Glades Central
10.11Jethro St. Hubert20-05.00Dwyer
11.10Tremain Tyson20-01.00Palm Beach Central
12.10Diocemy St.Juste19-10.00Atlantic Community
13.12Alexis Jimenez19-06.75Spanish River
14.12Christopher James19-05.00Dreyfoos Of The Arts
15.12Herve Coby18-10.00American Heritage Bo...
--12Ezra PughNDForest Hill Community
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marc Clerveaux45-08.50Park Vista Community
2.12Tyrico McGriff45-08.00Palm Beach Gardens
3.12Patrick Nickler44-07.75Dwyer
4.10Darius Hodges44-04.00Palm Beach Lakes
5.11Abiade Granger43-09.00Suncoast Community
6.12Booker T Thurmond43-04.50Dwyer
7.10Ray Wilson42-11.50Palm Beach Central
8.12Mikerns Jean-Baptiste42-08.75Park Vista Community
9.12Delvin McHome42-05.75Dwyer
10.12Brendan Meyers41-02.00Park Vista Community
11.11Angelo Jean-Louis40-11.00Palm Beach Central
12.12DeVante Young40-06.00Atlantic Community
13.12Alexis Jimenez39-11.50Spanish River
14.11Davison Colimon39-07.00Suncoast Community
15.12Alain Deltor39-04.50Kings Academy
16.12Matt Murray36-10.00The Benjamin School