Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Karus Hunter11.28aWest Centennial
2.11Jean Tenus11.29aPope John Paul II
3.12Troy Campana11.34aCardinal Newman
4.-Jessie Thomas11.35aOkeechobee
5.11Brian Grove11.35aKings Academy
6.12Anthony Sidden11.44aPark Vista Community
7.11Wayne Brown11.48aDwyer
8.11Tremaine McCullough11.48aRoyal Palm Beach
9.12Brian Carney11.50aPope John Paul II
10.12Floriss Dieujuste11.55aRoyal Palm Beach
11.10Mike Thomas11.59aOkeechobee
12.12Aaron Watson11.64aForest Hill Community
13.9Travis Rudolph11.65aCardinal Newman
14.10Matthew Colson11.67aJohn I Leonard
15.-R.J. Fyne11.68aMartin County
16.10Jamal Darden11.82aDwyer
17.11Matthew Barrett11.83aPark Vista Community
18.11Daryl Depas11.87aPalm Beach Gardens
19.11Chevanne Brunvert11.92aForest Hill Community
20.-Antwain Coleman11.93aPalm Beach Gardens
21.12Christopher James11.94aDreyfoos Of The Arts
22.10Kerolin Francois11.96aForest Hill Community
23.12Trey Valot12.07aPark Vista Community
24.10Andrew Spragg12.10aThe Benjamin School
25.10Aaron Montgomery12.10aJupiter
26.10Greville Lawrence12.11aRoyal Palm Beach
27.11Brandon Battle12.11aMartin County
28.-Kent Coleman12.13aJupiter
29.11Devin Woods12.18aSuncoast Community
30.10TY Jackson12.20aWest Centennial
31.9Ezra Saffold12.23aDwyer
32.12John Vilmenay12.25aJohn I Leonard
33.11Joshua Shorey12.28aKings Academy
34.11Xavier Smart12.28aWest Centennial
35.12Austin Talbott12.34aJupiter Christian
36.11W. Zachary Fraga12.36aKings Academy
37.9Anthony Jackson12.40aSuncoast Community
38.11Quandrell Ridley12.45aOkeechobee
39.10Dallas Orr12.46aJupiter
40.9Don Edwards12.46aSuncoast Community
41.10Cervin Cadet12.51aBarbara Goleman
42.10Lavanta Blake12.57aBarbara Goleman
43.10Michlee Anglade12.58aPope John Paul II
44.12Daniel Von Lehmden12.61aThe Benjamin School
45.9Jonathan Wilson12.69aThe Benjamin School
46.11Ryan Taylor13.02aDreyfoos Of The Arts
47.10Stanley Anderson13.03aDreyfoos Of The Arts
48.10Clark Eaton14.71aJupiter Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Edens Thermidor22.77aPark Vista Community
2.10Matthew Colson23.06aJohn I Leonard
3.11Glenn Collier23.07aJupiter
4.11Ricardo Roy23.09aKings Academy
5.11Tremaine McCullough23.11aRoyal Palm Beach
6.9Travis Rudolph23.13aCardinal Newman
7.11Zach Burrows23.19aMartin County
8.11Timothy Haynes23.24aPark Vista Community
9.10De'Andre Simmons23.28aRoyal Palm Beach
10.12Tyrico McGriff23.53aPalm Beach Gardens
11.10Mike Thomas23.62aOkeechobee
12.11Christopher Machiela23.80aKings Academy
13.11Karus Hunter23.81aWest Centennial
14.12Pedro Cius23.83aJohn I Leonard
15.11Kyle Davis23.90aJupiter
16.11Matthew Barrett23.92aPark Vista Community
17.10Jr, Rohan Mullings24.25aRoyal Palm Beach
18.9Larry Alexis24.37aJohn I Leonard
19.12Austin Talbott24.53aJupiter Christian
20.10Spencer Ackerman24.73aJupiter
21.9Garrett Larson25.05aKings Academy
22.10Michlee Anglade25.07aPope John Paul II
23.11Xavier Smart25.08aWest Centennial
24.12Sean Romear25.12aDreyfoos Of The Arts
25.11Adrian Martell25.13aBarbara Goleman
26.11Devin Woods25.30aSuncoast Community
27.12Gore Simervil25.36aPope John Paul II
28.9Anthony Jackson25.42aSuncoast Community
29.11Chevanne Brunvert25.50aForest Hill Community
30.10Cervin Cadet25.51aBarbara Goleman
31.10Randy Raymond25.54aSuncoast Community
32.12Ian Gregorchik25.71aDreyfoos Of The Arts
33.-Bryan Lysaght25.82aDwyer
34.-Joshua Boykins25.83aDwyer
35.9Alex Emmonds25.95aOkeechobee
36.10Lavanta Blake26.03aBarbara Goleman
37.10Colby Bradford26.36aThe Benjamin School
38.9Claudy Filsaime28.59aPalm Beach Gardens
39.-Dalton Hodges28.75aOkeechobee
40.9Waly Elifrance28.83aPalm Beach Gardens
41.8Lewis Simpson30.22aJupiter Christian
42.10Clark Eaton30.62aJupiter Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Edens Thermidor50.01aPark Vista Community
2.9Markeith Dokes50.88aJupiter
3.12Onterio Graham52.15aPalm Beach Gardens
4.11James Huggings53.12aSuncoast Community
5.9Ryan Callahan53.76aPark Vista Community
6.10Gregory Roy53.79aKings Academy
7.10Bradley Edison54.69aJupiter
8.12Sean Romear54.76aDreyfoos Of The Arts
9.12Alex Camp55.27aDwyer
10.9Dylan Kruisland55.37aPark Vista Community
11.12Thierry Pierre55.53aPope John Paul II
12.12Zachary Guy55.68aPope John Paul II
13.11Scott Jones55.87aJupiter
14.10Adam Johnson56.52aJohn I Leonard
15.12Carvel Beadle56.57aRoyal Palm Beach
16.10Jerred Davis56.64aJohn I Leonard
17.11Corey Obrien56.86aMartin County
18.11Marcos Fonseca57.00aOkeechobee
19.10Chris Medina57.02aForest Hill Community
20.10Christophe Rivera57.27aKings Academy
21.11Tyrone Lane57.49aDreyfoos Of The Arts
22.11Adrian Martell57.62aBarbara Goleman
23.-Timothevs Granger57.83aSuncoast Community
24.11Robert Bankert57.88aKings Academy
25.9Peyton Cole58.31aThe Benjamin School
26.9William Gendusa58.37aDwyer
27.11Mikhail Cunningham58.51aJohn I Leonard
28.11Chris Sercia58.77aMartin County
29.10Colby Bradford58.79aThe Benjamin School
30.-Tavaras Smith58.95aOkeechobee
31.9Don Edwards59.23aSuncoast Community
32.9Collin Grill59.32aCardinal Newman
33.12Phillip Siragusa59.59aThe Benjamin School
34.12Gore Simervil1:00.09aPope John Paul II
35.10Alec Anderson1:00.51aOkeechobee
36.11Orlando Masso1:01.36aDreyfoos Of The Arts
37.12Javaris Giles1:02.91aWest Centennial
38.-Patrick Vernis1:17.21aJupiter Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Wadford1:59.94aPark Vista Community
2.12Josh Visi-Clark2:00.14aJohn I Leonard
3.11Jake Burton2:03.60aMartin County
4.11Daniel Kozell2:04.10aJupiter
5.12Michael Miller2:06.58aKings Academy
6.11Jeff Satine2:07.89aPalm Beach Gardens
7.12William Corley2:08.11aKings Academy
8.12James (Carriger) Paine2:08.12aDreyfoos Of The Arts
9.12Thomas Philipson2:08.24aDwyer
10.12Brian Christensen2:11.49aMartin County
11.12Zachar Sorrentino2:12.41aKings Academy
12.-Pickerill Sam2:12.50aJupiter
13.10Jonathan Kigel2:13.69aPark Vista Community
14.10Brian Perez2:13.75aJohn I Leonard
15.10Yephnick Adelphonse2:13.96aPark Vista Community
16.12Mauro Dominguez2:17.00aOkeechobee
17.12Clarence Brockett2:17.09aPalm Beach Gardens
18.12Kyle Megrath2:17.38aCardinal Newman
19.11David Kestner2:17.51aJupiter Christian
20.12Spencer Cusmano2:18.29aJupiter
21.12David Gouge2:18.55aSuncoast Community
22.11Marvin Vincent2:18.56aMartin County
23.10Louis Habicher2:18.56aSuncoast Community
24.11Kevin Brown2:18.95aSuncoast Community
25.9Lloyd Chin III2:20.17aRoyal Palm Beach
26.10Michael Yourko2:20.71aThe Benjamin School
27.9Tyler McGrath2:20.76aRoyal Palm Beach
28.10Frank Adamo2:21.99aOkeechobee
29.11Justin Hey2:24.96aCardinal Newman
30.9Hunter Sharrard2:25.55aRoyal Palm Beach
31.11Tyrone Lane2:31.21aDreyfoos Of The Arts
32.9Casey Spicer2:33.04aThe Benjamin School
33.6Devon Bradford2:36.90aJupiter Christian
34.12Logan Kanai2:39.60aCardinal Newman
35.9George Donaldson2:39.74aThe Benjamin School
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Pickering4:24.43aJohn I Leonard
2.12Michael Miller4:25.56aKings Academy
3.11Jake Burton4:45.04aMartin County
4.10Scott Simpson4:45.72aKings Academy
5.11Ryan White4:45.94aPark Vista Community
6.10Charles Bengtson4:47.83aJohn I Leonard
7.12Brian Christensen4:48.04aMartin County
8.11Neil Upadhyay4:48.63aPark Vista Community
9.10Samy El-Abbar4:48.63aForest Hill Community
10.12Shawn Horvath4:58.19aOkeechobee
11.12James (Carriger) Paine4:58.76aDreyfoos Of The Arts
12.12William Corley5:02.41aKings Academy
13.12Mike McClure5:04.64aCardinal Newman
14.12Garrett Prus5:06.94aJupiter
15.11Hunter Brown5:07.55aMartin County
16.11David Kestner5:09.41aJupiter Christian
17.10Tyler Hepner5:09.67aPark Vista Community
18.9Brad Fick5:12.49aWest Centennial
19.9Kyle Lago5:13.82aSuncoast Community
20.10Sam Luttier5:15.96aCardinal Newman
21.9Lloyd Chin III5:16.99aRoyal Palm Beach
22.10Jonathan Montanero5:17.56aJupiter
23.10Brandon LaRosa5:21.81aDreyfoos Of The Arts
24.9Frank Lopez5:22.38aForest Hill Community
25.9Tyler McGrath5:22.94aRoyal Palm Beach
26.11Edward Zavaleta5:24.47aJupiter
27.12Javier Gama5:29.07aForest Hill Community
28.10Brandon Schultz5:29.25aDwyer
29.10Michael Kestner5:32.19aJupiter Christian
30.12Joe Kruempel5:35.95aPope John Paul II
31.9Luke Berry5:39.37aCardinal Newman
32.11Gavin Reinkow5:42.29aSuncoast Community
33.6Devon Bradford5:46.21aJupiter Christian
34.12Gabriel Esquire5:46.33aOkeechobee
35.9Eric Rosen5:50.21aThe Benjamin School
36.-Jon Klubak5:54.10aSuncoast Community
37.12Dashiel Zahringer5:55.07aThe Benjamin School
38.10Nicholas Flood6:01.20aOkeechobee
39.10Hugh Dunkley6:22.98aDreyfoos Of The Arts
40.9David Scott6:24.06aWest Centennial
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Pickering9:24.34aJohn I Leonard
2.12Michael Miller10:18.36aKings Academy
3.10Charles Bengtson10:23.86aJohn I Leonard
4.10Scott Simpson10:26.89aKings Academy
5.10Nicholas Parrenelli10:30.38aMartin County
6.12Hardy Moore10:36.36aPark Vista Community
7.10Jorge Rodriguez10:37.16aJohn I Leonard
8.11Justin Christensen10:42.08aMartin County
9.11Neil Upadhyay10:51.52aPark Vista Community
10.12Mike McClure10:54.21aCardinal Newman
11.11Ryan White10:57.74aPark Vista Community
12.9Andrew O'Neill11:08.79aSuncoast Community
13.10Sam Luttier11:27.42aCardinal Newman
14.10Benjamin Fuhrman11:32.97aMartin County
15.10Christopher Bartels11:34.27aSuncoast Community
16.11Michael Bowen11:35.46aSuncoast Community
17.12Christopher Duffner11:44.10aPope John Paul II
18.11Dean Radebaugh11:45.39aOkeechobee
19.11Hector Medina11:54.91aForest Hill Community
20.10Brandon LaRosa11:57.33aDreyfoos Of The Arts
21.10Luis Alvarado12:24.66aOkeechobee
22.10Travis Smith12:40.19aJupiter
23.12David Terrell12:51.42aJupiter
24.11Patrick O'Niell13:01.53aJupiter
25.10Christian Garcia14:50.13aOkeechobee
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Angelo Goss15.01aJupiter
2.11Gabriel Aird15.73aSuncoast Community
3.11Matthews William15.75aRoyal Palm Beach
4.9Johnathon Hayden16.03aPalm Beach Gardens
5.10James Goodson16.52aWest Centennial
6.12Gary Tuorto16.92aPope John Paul II
7.12Nicholas Kress17.49aJupiter
8.12Alex Hepburn17.62aJohn I Leonard
9.-Diego Fonseca17.83aOkeechobee
10.12Joseph Provenzano17.94aDreyfoos Of The Arts
11.10Christopher Grinley18.80aPark Vista Community
12.10Leonardo Chimizo18.81aWest Centennial
13.11Lorenzo Hayes18.95aJohn I Leonard
14.10Nicholas McAhren19.81aMartin County
15.12James Selby19.97aMartin County
16.12Kevin Holmes20.09aJohn I Leonard
17.9John Gallagher22.13aMartin County
18.-Kenneth Sarros22.29aOkeechobee
19.11Troy Sudeall22.92aWest Centennial
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Christopher Grinley39.48aPark Vista Community
2.11Gabriel Aird41.32aSuncoast Community
3.9Johnathon Hayden41.57aPalm Beach Gardens
4.11Stephon Adderley41.99aBarbara Goleman
5.11Welsonne Renior42.13aPalm Beach Gardens
6.10Angelo Goss42.84aJupiter
7.10James Goodson43.10aWest Centennial
8.12Alex Hepburn43.25aJohn I Leonard
9.12Gary Tuorto43.51aPope John Paul II
10.12John Brattebo43.86aCardinal Newman
11.12Brendan Meyers44.00aPark Vista Community
12.12Nicholas Kress44.49aJupiter
13.11Reid Pirson44.62aMartin County
14.12Thomas Carr44.64aMartin County
15.-Diego Fonseca45.52aOkeechobee
16.12Devir Galindo46.44aBarbara Goleman
17.12Joseph Provenzano46.68aDreyfoos Of The Arts
18.11Lorenzo Hayes46.84aJohn I Leonard
19.10Marcus Houston46.87aKings Academy
20.11Javonta Taylor47.48aSuncoast Community
21.11Deontre Burney47.70aPark Vista Community
22.11Robert Bankert47.77aKings Academy
23.12Colby Frank47.97aOkeechobee
24.10Nicholas Martel48.05aJohn I Leonard
25.9Greg Jackson48.27aCardinal Newman
26.10Nicholas McAhren48.35aMartin County
27.11J.C. Wolff Charles49.12aKings Academy
28.10Tanner Morse50.33aJupiter
29.-Christopher Carl51.24aDreyfoos Of The Arts
30.11Troy Sudeall53.30aWest Centennial
31.11William Fields56.56aSuncoast Community
32.-Kenneth Sarros56.79aOkeechobee
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-James Davis
Kent Coleman
Glenn Collier
Angelo Goss
43.65aJupiter
2.-De'Andre Simmons
Desir Stein
Floriss Dieujuste
Tremane McCullough
43.86aRoyal Palm Beach
3.-Matthew Barrett
Anthony Sidden
Gregory Bastien
Timothy Haynes
44.06aPark Vista Community
4.-Travis Rudolph
John Brattebo
Xavier Swinton
Troy Campana
44.75aCardinal Newman
5.-Brian Grove
Marcus Houston
Christopher Machiela
Ricardo Roy
44.76aKings Academy
6.-Mike Thomas
Tyronte Files
Aukeemian Mills
Jessie Thomas
45.19aOkeechobee
7.-Don Edwards
Timothevs Granger
Devin Woods
James Huggings
45.36aSuncoast Community
8.-Jermohn Queen
R.J. Fyne
Zach Burrows
Brandon Battle
45.45aMartin County
9.-Lamar Howe
Chevanne Brunvert
Kerolin Francois
Aaron Watson
45.77aForest Hill Community
10.-Kevin Denis
Larry Alexis
Pedro Cius
John Vilmenay
46.27aJohn I Leonard
11.-Karus Hunter
TY Jackson
Mike Nesmith
Xavier Smart
46.71aWest Centennial
12.-Orlando Masso
Stanley Anderson
Sean Romear
Christopher James
47.28aDreyfoos Of The Arts
13.-Jordon Cooper
Lavanta Blake
Daniel Gonzalez
Eddy Gomez
47.96aBarbara Goleman
14.-Wayne Brown
Johnathon Moxey
Anthony Williams
Jamal Darden
49.60aDwyer
15.-Tyler Mariani
Andrew Spragg
Daniel Von Lehmden
Jonathan Wilson
56.34aThe Benjamin School
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matthew Wadford
Dylan Kruisland
Christopher Grinley
Edens Thermidor
3:30.24aPark Vista Community
2.-Brian Carney
Jean Tenus
Thierry Pierre
Zachary Guy
3:30.65aPope John Paul II
3.-Onterio Graham
Daryl Depas
Korey Wells
Tyrico McGriff
3:31.10aPalm Beach Gardens
4.-Matthew Colson
Pedro Cius
Jerred Davis
Josh Visi-Clark
3:36.26aJohn I Leonard
5.-Glenn Collier
Bradley Edison
Daniel Kozell
Markeith Dokes
3:36.27aJupiter
6.-Christopher Machiela
Gregory Roy
Marcus Houston
Ricardo Roy
3:39.21aKings Academy
7.-Jake Burton
Zach Burrows
Reid Pirson
Corey Obrien
3:40.17aMartin County
8.-Desir Stein
Rohan Mullings
Matthews William
De'Andre Simmons
3:41.69aRoyal Palm Beach
9.-Don Edwards
Louis Habicher
James Huggings
Timothevs Granger
3:48.06aSuncoast Community
10.-Adrian Martell
Eddy Gomez
Stephon Adderley
Devir Galindo
3:53.13aBarbara Goleman
11.-Phillip Siragusa
Daniel Von Lehmden
Colby Bradford
Gabriel Lama
3:59.83aThe Benjamin School
12.-Relay Team 4:04.21aOkeechobee
13.-Lamar Howe
Chris Medina
Elvis Berduo
Rony Berduo
4:05.63aForest Hill Community
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Yephnick Adelphonse
Jonathan Kigel
Kyle Backman
Matthew Wadford
8:28.80aPark Vista Community
2.-Onterio Graham
Clarence Brockett
Korey Wells
Jeff Satine
8:29.97aPalm Beach Gardens
3.-William Corley
Nicholas Sexton
Zachar Sorrentino
Colton Jones
8:48.77aKings Academy
4.-Edward Kissam
Dean Radebaugh
Shawn Horvath
Mauro Dominguez
8:53.69aOkeechobee
5.-Daniel Kozell
Spencer Cusmano
Garrett Prus
Pickerill Sam
8:56.32aJupiter
6.-Relay Team 8:58.81aForest Hill Community
7.-Marvin Vincent
Hunter Brown
Benjamin Fuhrman
Justin Christensen
9:10.14aMartin County
8.-Kevin Brown
Louis Habicher
Kyle Lago
David Gouge
9:13.91aSuncoast Community
9.-Tyler McGrath
Lloyd Chin III
Hunter Sharrard
Kadeem Dixon
9:29.05aRoyal Palm Beach
10.-James (Carriger) Paine
Hugh Dunkley
Tyrone Lane
Brandon LaRosa
9:32.99aDreyfoos Of The Arts
11.-Brandon Schultz
Michael Trimble
William Gendusa
Jared Goode
9:50.00aDwyer
12.-Austin Matese
Casey Spicer
Eric Rosen
Michael Yourko
9:51.37aThe Benjamin School
13.-Justin Hey
Kyle Pearson
Luke Berry
Matthew Hullihan
9:53.23aCardinal Newman
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trey Valot48-01.00Park Vista Community
2.12Paul Bricketto45-07.00Park Vista Community
3.11Samuel Weimerskirch45-00.00Park Vista Community
4.11jeremiah Wilder42-05.00Suncoast Community
5.11justin Wright41-04.00Suncoast Community
6.12Sean Hayden40-08.00Cardinal Newman
7.11Javian Greene40-02.00Royal Palm Beach
8.12Robert Michuda39-11.50Dwyer
9.-Casey Spencer38-11.00Jupiter
10.12James Jenson38-09.00John I Leonard
11.10Kaelen Crowley37-00.00Kings Academy
12.-Presley Jean36-07.00Palm Beach Gardens
13.11Brandon Miles36-06.00Kings Academy
14.12Miles Campbell35-07.00Kings Academy
15.10Thomas Rudowsky35-03.50The Benjamin School
16.-Sean Nelson35-01.50Jupiter
17.11Stanley Thor Harden34-01.50Okeechobee
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wayne Jensen151-07Park Vista Community
2.12Jordan Daais141-04Park Vista Community
3.12Ben Hall129-05Dwyer
4.10D'Andre Gillins123-11Suncoast Community
5.11jeremiah Wilder110-08Suncoast Community
6.12Bryce Giangeli109-08Dwyer
7.12Sean Hayden103-05Cardinal Newman
8.11Samuel Weimerskirch103-00Park Vista Community
9.10Kaelen Crowley99-05Kings Academy
10.10Jason Vassell98-10Suncoast Community
11.11Jacob Colli Logan96-07The Benjamin School
12.11Olsen Fenelus92-08Forest Hill Community
13.10Ryan Riegler92-04John I Leonard
14.11Christian Klein90-08Kings Academy
14.11Wesley Franklin90-08The Benjamin School
16.-Mason Hall88-06Palm Beach Gardens
17.11Andrew Neal85-01Kings Academy
18.11Stanley Thor Harden78-10Okeechobee
19.-Presley Jean77-10Palm Beach Gardens
20.11Dan Beyel61-04Okeechobee
21.-Craig Morales55-01Palm Beach Gardens
22.11Jack Bell53-09Cardinal Newman
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Heath Appleman6-04.00Jupiter
2.12Trence Mason6-02.00Park Vista Community
3.12Ezra Pugh5-08.00Forest Hill Community
3.10Yephnick Adelphonse5-08.00Park Vista Community
5.10Leonardo Chimizo5-08.00West Centennial
6.11Benjamin Sorber5-06.00Kings Academy
7.9Claudy Filsaime5-06.00Palm Beach Gardens
8.12Matt Murray5-04.00The Benjamin School
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Burroughs13-00.00John I Leonard
2.11Chris Amisial12-00.00Park Vista Community
3.10Benjamin Horowitz11-00.00The Benjamin School
4.10Kyler Harley-Oppel10-06.00Dwyer
5.10Matthew Colson10-06.00John I Leonard
6.10Robert McKenna10-00.00Park Vista Community
7.-Joshua Hayes9-00.00Park Vista Community
7.11Stephon Adderley9-00.00Barbara Goleman
8.11Adrian Martell9-00.00Barbara Goleman
9.12Devir Galindo9-00.00Barbara Goleman
11.10Anthony Mercadante8-06.00The Benjamin School
12.9Nicholas Wetterman8-00.00The Benjamin School
12.11Sean Matheson8-00.00Martin County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carvel Beadle20-10.00Royal Palm Beach
2.12Troy Campana20-09.00Cardinal Newman
3.11Tremaine McCullough20-06.00Royal Palm Beach
4.12Ezra Pugh20-05.00Forest Hill Community
5.12Marc Clerveaux19-09.50Park Vista Community
6.12Tyrico McGriff19-09.50Palm Beach Gardens
7.10James Goodson19-07.00West Centennial
8.12Jimelle James18-10.00Dwyer
9.11Quandrell Ridley18-09.00Okeechobee
10.12Christopher James18-08.00Dreyfoos Of The Arts
11.11Chevanne Brunvert18-06.00Forest Hill Community
11.12Trence Mason18-06.00Park Vista Community
13.11Gabriel Aird18-05.00Suncoast Community
14.12Mikerns Jean-Baptiste18-00.00Park Vista Community
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyrico McGriff44-07.00Palm Beach Gardens
2.12Marc Clerveaux44-01.00Park Vista Community
3.12Alain Deltor42-10.00Kings Academy
4.12Carvel Beadle42-06.00Royal Palm Beach
5.12Jamari Bartee42-06.00Jupiter
6.12Brendan Meyers41-07.00Park Vista Community
7.12Mikerns Jean-Baptiste41-03.50Park Vista Community
8.11Stephon Adderley40-08.50Barbara Goleman
9.12Jordon Cooper40-03.00Barbara Goleman
10.11Reid Pirson40-02.00Martin County
11.12Jimelle James39-10.50Dwyer
12.10Aukeemian Mills38-00.00Okeechobee
13.11Marcos Fonseca37-10.00Okeechobee
14.9J. Paul Schumacher37-05.00Kings Academy
15.12Matt Murray36-07.50The Benjamin School
16.11Sean Moye35-11.00Kings Academy
17.11Quandrell Ridley35-05.00Okeechobee
18.9Collin Grill35-03.00Cardinal Newman
19.11Jacob Colli Logan35-01.00The Benjamin School