Athletic.net Team Results Management

King's Invitational

Saturday, April 26, 2003

King's, ShorelineMeet History

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
4.-Todd Rickabaugh11.18aCascade Christian      
1.12Josh Bousman11.38aTacoma Baptist      
2.-Lee Clarkson11.55aSalem Academy      
3.-Josh Jones11.59aLife Christian Academy      
5.12Andy Elliott11.62aCole Valley Christian      
6.-Matt James11.74aCascade Christian      
7.-Tim Dean11.79aChristian Faith      
8.-Michael Howe11.82aVancouver Christian ...      
9.-David King11.88aBellevue Christian      
10.12Hadley Ma11.98aKing's      
11.-Trent Lankhaar12.01aLynden Christian      
12.10Victor Quan12.02aKing's      
13.-Alex Simmonds12.09aCole Valley Christian      
14.12Matt Vebber12.15aTacoma Baptist      
15.-Seth Wall12.18aBellevue Christian      
16.-Gennadiy Kalvish12.26aChristian Faith      
17.-Blake Dennis12.29aShoreline Christian      
18.-Shawn Gray12.32aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
19.-Devin Rider12.35aSeattle Lutheran      
20.-Juul Quick12.52aEvergreen Lutheran      
21.10Andrew McNamara12.57aValley Christian      
22.-Joel Hoover12.58aSeattle Christian      
23.-Jason Eaton12.74aNW Christian (Lacey)      
23.-Aaron DeBoer12.74aMt Vernon Christian      
25.-Andrew Hammond12.83aBear Creek      
26.-Bill Gentele12.84aEvergreen Lutheran      
27.-Jonathon Monillas12.88aShoreline Christian      
28.-Steven Saner12.99aSeattle Christian      
29.-James Ross13.05aBear Creek      
30.9Aaron Smith13.07aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
31.10David Merritt13.28aVancouver Christian ...      
32.-Cj Paul13.68aValley Christian      
33.-Isaac Langstaff13.73aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Bousman23.05aTacoma Baptist      
2.-Josh Jones23.67aLife Christian Academy      
3.-Todd Rickabaugh23.68aCascade Christian      
4.12Andy Elliott23.69aCole Valley Christian      
5.-Michael Howe23.85aVancouver Christian ...      
6.-Tim Dean23.89aChristian Faith      
7.10Victor Quan23.95aKing's      
8.-Easton Thomas23.97aBear Creek      
9.-David King24.05aBellevue Christian      
10.12Greg Flowers24.23aKing's      
11.12Anthony Wilson24.43aTacoma Baptist      
12.-Blake Dennis24.49aShoreline Christian      
13.-Brian Rallens24.53aCole Valley Christian      
14.-Matt James24.55aCascade Christian      
15.-Ben Dillow24.59aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
16.-Ryan Willbur24.79aVancouver Christian ...      
17.-JB O'Shea24.93aSalem Academy      
18.-George Graham25.07aRiverside Christian      
19.10Justin Spencer25.13aLogos      
20.-Shawn Gray25.21aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
21.10Andrew McNamara25.34aValley Christian      
22.-Bill Gentele25.43aEvergreen Lutheran      
23.-Juul Quick25.46aEvergreen Lutheran      
24.-Jonathon Monillas25.80aShoreline Christian      
25.-Joel Hoover26.18aSeattle Christian      
26.-J.r. Jones26.19aBellevue Christian      
27.-Tyler Kowal26.27aBear Creek      
28.-Greg Boyer26.66aMoses Lake Christian      
29.-Steven Saner26.95aSeattle Christian      
30.-Daniel Volland27.06aChristian Faith      
31.-Cj Paul27.40aValley Christian      
32.-Chris Maddon27.41aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
33.9Aaron Smith27.88aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brian Wall49.87aTacoma Baptist      
2.-Josh Jones51.45aLife Christian Academy      
3.-Tim Dean52.90aChristian Faith      
4.-Rusty Kroon53.25aLynden Christian      
5.-Ryan Willbur53.51aVancouver Christian ...      
6.-Shawn Gray54.04aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
6.-Nick Moceri54.04aCascade Christian      
8.-George Graham54.11aRiverside Christian      
9.12Hadley Ma54.24aKing's      
10.-Matthew Benavides54.55aBellevue Christian      
11.-Philip Kurbis54.68aEvergreen Lutheran      
12.-Juul Quick56.70aEvergreen Lutheran      
13.-Daniel Oravetz57.12aRiverside Christian      
14.-Joel Hoover57.22aSeattle Christian      
15.-Jonathon Monillas57.31aShoreline Christian      
16.-Craig Hawkins57.73aCole Valley Christian      
17.-Jason Eaton57.91aNW Christian (Lacey)      
18.-Seth Branahl57.99aCole Valley Christian      
19.10David Merritt58.64aVancouver Christian ...      
20.9Nathan Weiford58.86aShoreline Christian      
21.-Trevor Nelson59.02aLife Christian Academy      
22.-Peter Garland59.14aBear Creek      
23.-Chris Hartwell59.31aLynden Christian      
24.-Steven Saner59.51aSeattle Christian      
25.-David Jacobson59.99aBear Creek      
26.-Isaac Langstaff1:04.44aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
27.-Mark Anderson1:05.40aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
28.-Norm Ross1:06.75aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
29.-Jeremy Pugh1:12.19aMoses Lake Christian      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brian Wall1:56.92aTacoma Baptist      
2.9Jeff Gudaitis2:04.63aTacoma Baptist      
3.12Andrew King2:05.76aValley Christian      
4.11David Howell2:06.42aKing's      
5.12Seth Woods2:06.82aNW Christian (Lacey)      
6.-Erik Kenaston2:08.60aSalem Academy      
7.-George Graham2:09.44aRiverside Christian      
8.-Sasha Fomenko2:11.96aValley Christian      
9.10Zack Buck2:12.13aBear Creek      
10.11Laurence Graham2:12.46aNW Christian (Lacey)      
11.10Nolan Waterfall2:13.30aSeattle Christian      
12.-Ed Ruark2:13.95aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
13.-Daniel Oravetz2:15.00aRiverside Christian      
14.-Chris Crozier2:15.03aLogos      
15.11Nate Bruhn2:17.23aSeattle Christian      
16.-Ward McDonald2:18.99aLife Christian Academy      
17.-Sean Rasor2:19.30aShoreline Christian      
18.10Brent Woodham2:20.86aKing's      
19.-Brad Gunn2:21.44aVancouver Christian ...      
20.-Kyle Didriksen2:21.60aCole Valley Christian      
21.9Sean Mackie2:22.30aSeattle Lutheran      
22.-Julian LiDrazzah2:23.96aVancouver Christian ...      
23.9Nate Perkins2:25.92aBellevue Christian      
24.-Josh Emerson2:29.00aCole Valley Christian      
25.10Nathaniel Fremd2:30.64aBellevue Christian      
26.-Joseph Pugh2:32.93aMoses Lake Christian      
27.10Kyle Gerrodette2:37.30aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
28.-Steve Beckenhauer2:38.30aCascade Christian      
29.-Jacob Groen2:39.26aShoreline Christian      
30.-Jeremy Pugh2:48.34aMoses Lake Christian      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tyler Smith4:36.97aBellevue Christian      
2.11Troy Fridley4:37.15aValley Christian      
3.-Peter Ajang4:43.15aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
4.12Seth Woods4:45.83aNW Christian (Lacey)      
5.11Steven Miller4:52.87aKing's      
6.11Laurence Graham4:54.00aNW Christian (Lacey)      
7.9Jeff Gudaitis4:54.13aTacoma Baptist      
8.-David Dickman4:57.23aCole Valley Christian      
9.-Josh Wilson4:57.73aVancouver Christian ...      
10.11Jeremy Westra5:00.92aMt Vernon Christian      
11.-Sasha Fomenko5:03.35aValley Christian      
12.12Keith Ligman5:04.61aSeattle Christian      
13.-Elijah Timofeyev5:04.72aMoses Lake Christian      
14.-Alex Gannon5:04.85aVancouver Christian ...      
15.-Mike Jorgensen5:07.18aLife Christian Academy      
16.11Josh Anderson5:09.45aChristian Faith      
17.12Ben Bruhn5:15.22aSeattle Christian      
18.-Sam Boucher5:15.56aEvergreen Lutheran      
19.-Jesse Kappmeyer5:22.79aLogos      
20.11Nick Heermann5:29.24aTacoma Baptist      
21.-Ken Obenberger5:29.47aEvergreen Lutheran      
22.12Chris Foss5:30.43aLynden Christian      
23.-Sean Rasor5:30.97aShoreline Christian      
24.10Nathaniel Fremd5:31.63aBellevue Christian      
25.-Joseph Pugh5:33.80aMoses Lake Christian      
26.10Kyle Gerrodette5:38.71aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
27.-David McClary5:42.69aSeattle Lutheran      
28.-Jacob Groen5:54.69aShoreline Christian      
29.-Steve Beckenhauer6:04.37aCascade Christian      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Brent Woodham4:59.39aKing's      
2.9Elliott Wargo5:11.40aGrace Academy      
3.-Ricky Bennett5:11.84aLife Christian Academy      
4.-Bradley Helgeson5:12.44aSeattle Christian      
5.-Jordan Alexander5:13.22aValley Christian      
6.10Russell McWhorter5:16.02aNW Christian (Lacey)      
7.-Brad Gunn5:16.31aVancouver Christian ...      
8.10Bryan Kotjan5:23.76aKing's      
9.-Yoonsung Kim5:28.37aChristian Faith      
10.9Daniel Switzer5:29.22aBear Creek      
11.9Nate Perkins5:33.51aBellevue Christian      
12.9David Culpepper5:34.67aCole Valley Christian      
13.-Jeremy Pugh5:37.17aMoses Lake Christian      
14.9Sean Mackie5:37.85aSeattle Lutheran      
15.10Christopher Martin5:39.74aNW Christian (Lacey)      
16.-Ezekiel Brouhard5:45.94aVancouver Christian ...      
17.-Richard Luoma5:48.17aSeattle Christian      
18.-Mark Anderson5:56.02aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
19.9Daniel Koster6:19.22aBellevue Christian      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Thompson9:51.41aKing's      
2.11Troy Fridley10:04.59aValley Christian      
3.10Tyler Smith10:10.03aBellevue Christian      
4.-Peter Ajang10:29.63aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
5.11Steven Miller10:30.61aKing's      
6.10Gabe Molinaro10:46.55aNW Christian (Lacey)      
7.-David Dickman10:49.87aCole Valley Christian      
8.10Adam Goff10:50.81aNW Christian (Lacey)      
9.11Jeremy Westra11:17.86aMt Vernon Christian      
10.-Josh Wilson11:23.20aVancouver Christian ...      
11.-Jesse Kappmeyer11:25.76aLogos      
12.-Peter Dane11:27.78aBear Creek      
13.-Sam Boucher11:33.25aEvergreen Lutheran      
14.12Andrew King11:35.29aValley Christian      
15.9Daniel Switzer11:35.55aBear Creek      
16.12Keith Ligman11:37.85aSeattle Christian      
17.-Alex Gannon11:39.14aVancouver Christian ...      
18.-Ricky Bennett11:39.37aLife Christian Academy      
19.-Bradley Helgeson11:39.69aSeattle Christian      
20.-Ken Obenberger11:52.67aEvergreen Lutheran      
21.-Mike Jorgensen12:02.32aLife Christian Academy      
22.9David Culpepper12:13.62aCole Valley Christian      
23.11Nick Heermann12:16.36aTacoma Baptist      
24.12Chris Foss13:05.34aLynden Christian      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lee Clarkson15.27aSalem Academy      
2.-Ben Dillow16.67aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
3.-Ed Kalvish16.95aChristian Faith      
4.-Josh Grewe17.05aValley Christian      
5.-Justin Thoreson18.00aVancouver Christian ...      
6.10Justin Spencer18.06aLogos      
6.-Philip Elliott18.06aCole Valley Christian      
8.-David Kranich18.21aSeattle Lutheran      
9.-Mark Zayshlyy18.27aChristian Faith      
10.-Justin Graham18.29aCascade Christian      
11.-Ryan Dyer18.30aLife Christian Academy      
12.-Tim Nienaber18.44aBellevue Christian      
13.-Matt Leenknecht18.48aBellevue Christian      
14.-Cody Nuttall19.16aCole Valley Christian      
15.10Daniel Uhrich19.40aKing's      
16.-Matt Lenoir19.52aVancouver Christian ...      
17.10Luke Anderson19.62aTacoma Baptist      
18.-Kouki Hoshino19.63aBear Creek      
19.-Daniel Luebke20.00aTacoma Baptist      
20.-Tyler Kowal20.23aBear Creek      
21.10Chris Tallman20.89aGrace Academy      
22.-Kyle Muhs21.47aLife Christian Academy      
23.-Geoff Niemela21.56aCascade Christian      
24.-Jason Eaton21.88aNW Christian (Lacey)      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lee Clarkson40.09aSalem Academy      
2.-Josh Grewe42.36aValley Christian      
3.-Matt VanderArk42.73aMt Vernon Christian      
4.-Ed Kalvish43.60aChristian Faith      
5.-Russ Donnelly43.64aSalem Academy      
6.12Greg Flowers44.07aKing's      
7.-Mark Zayshlyy44.49aChristian Faith      
8.-Philip Elliott44.89aCole Valley Christian      
9.10Dallas Beaty45.39aSalem Academy      
10.-Ryan Dyer45.73aLife Christian Academy      
11.-Justin Graham46.10aCascade Christian      
12.10Luke Anderson46.32aTacoma Baptist      
13.-David Kranich46.57aSeattle Lutheran      
14.-Justin Thoreson46.65aVancouver Christian ...      
15.-Matt Leenknecht47.77aBellevue Christian      
16.-Tim Nienaber48.08aBellevue Christian      
17.-Cody Nuttall48.29aCole Valley Christian      
18.-Daniel Luebke48.75aTacoma Baptist      
19.9Nathan Weiford49.34aShoreline Christian      
20.-Matt Lenoir51.03aVancouver Christian ...      
21.10Chris Tallman51.40aGrace Academy      
22.-Joe Druet51.97aNW Christian (Lacey)      
23.-Kyle Muhs52.05aLife Christian Academy      
24.-Geoff Niemela56.35aCascade Christian      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nick Moceri
Matt James
Brian Dahl
Todd Rickabaugh
43.90aCascade Christian      
2.-Relay Team 45.23aKing's      
3.-Relay Team 45.97aValley Christian      
4.-Relay Team 46.03aTacoma Baptist      
5.-Relay Team 46.13aSalem Academy      
6.-Relay Team 47.03aChristian Faith      
7.-Relay Team 47.05aBellevue Christian      
8.-Relay Team 47.80aLynden Christian      
9.-Relay Team 47.85aBear Creek      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:30.38aTacoma Baptist      
2.-Relay Team 3:36.47aKing's      
3.-Relay Team 3:42.41aValley Christian      
4.-Relay Team 3:44.44aValley Christian      
5.-Relay Team 3:44.81aBellevue Christian      
6.-Relay Team 3:46.24aSalem Academy      
7.-Relay Team 3:47.82aEvergreen Lutheran      
8.-Relay Team 3:49.17aBear Creek      
9.-Relay Team 3:50.32aCascade Christian      
10.-Relay Team 3:52.02aVancouver Christian ...      
11.-Relay Team 3:52.69aLynden Christian      
12.-Relay Team 3:54.28aMt Vernon Christian      
13.-Relay Team 3:54.64aShoreline Christian      
14.-Relay Team 3:56.66aNW Christian (Lacey)      
15.-Relay Team 4:18.98aSeattle Lutheran      
16.-Relay Team 4:20.62aMoses Lake Christian      
17.-Relay Team 4:25.04aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andy Holden54-11.50Tacoma Baptist      
2.10Calvin Fujii47-00.50King's      
3.-Drew Coplin46'11Cascade Christian      
4.-Paul Nighswonger42-02.50Bellevue Christian      
5.-Garrett Blakemore41-08.00Life Christian Academy      
6.-Steve Franich40-04.75Life Christian Academy      
7.-Kyle Frank39-08.50Bellevue Christian      
8.-Rick Knight37-09.75Vancouver Christian ...      
9.9Kyle Schmidtke37-07.25Tacoma Baptist      
9.-Joe Bratz37-07.25Cascade Christian      
11.-Aaron Lanting36-05.50Mt Vernon Christian      
12.-Derek Aupperlee34-11.25Lynden Christian      
13.-Matt Alcorn34-05.75Bear Creek      
14.-Chris Maddon34-05.00Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
15.-Andrew Evans34-03.75Cole Valley Christian      
16.-Brady Cook34-01.50Lynden Christian      
17.-Derek Arnold33-10.25Cole Valley Christian      
18.-Taylor Ferre32-11.00Christian Faith      
19.-Tony Pettigrew32-08.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
20.-Philip Holter32-05.00Evergreen Lutheran      
21.9Haydn Roberts32-03.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
22.-Daniel Gentele32-00.50Evergreen Lutheran      
23.-Nick Pelletier32-00.00Valley Christian      
24.-Joel Mejia31-11.50Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
25.-Nate Patterson29-08.50Vancouver Christian ...      
26.9Peter Zerkel26-11.00Shoreline Christian      
27.9Aaron Poston25-01.00Valley Christian      
28.-Jon Battershell25-00.75Seattle Christian      
29.-Steven Cruz24-11.50Shoreline Christian      
30.9Josh Brock24-09.00Grace Academy      
31.-Corey Whaley21-11.25Mt Vernon Christian      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andy Holden146-05.00Tacoma Baptist      
2.-Aaron Lanting125-09.00Mt Vernon Christian      
3.-Steve Franich124-10.00Life Christian Academy      
4.-Brady Cook117-04.00Lynden Christian      
5.-Doug Rickabaugh115-08.00Cascade Christian      
6.10Calvin Fujii111-02.00King's      
7.-Robin Fawcett107-00.00Bellevue Christian      
8.-Gennadiy Kalvish105-07.00Christian Faith      
9.-Rick Knight102-06.00Vancouver Christian ...      
10.-Aaron Andresen102-02.00Bellevue Christian      
11.-Blake Dennis102-00.00Shoreline Christian      
12.-Joe Bratz101-00.00Cascade Christian      
13.9Haydn Roberts100-09.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
14.-Matt Alcorn100-08.00Bear Creek      
15.11Josh Hoff99-09.00Tacoma Baptist      
16.-Philip Holter98-03.00Evergreen Lutheran      
17.-Garrett Blakemore98-00.00Life Christian Academy      
18.10Daniel Uhrich97-01.00King's      
19.-Nate Patterson95-00.00Vancouver Christian ...      
20.-Tony Pettigrew94-10.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
21.9Jonathan Kranich94-07.00Seattle Lutheran      
22.-Andrew Evans88-11.00Cole Valley Christian      
23.-Derek Arnold87-03.00Cole Valley Christian      
24.-Jon Battershell86-05.00Seattle Christian      
25.-Chris Maddon84-05.00Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
26.-Mike Knick84-03.00Seattle Lutheran      
27.-Joel Majia84-02.00Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
28.-Chris Crozier79-07.00Logos      
29.-Corey Whaley79-05.00Mt Vernon Christian      
30.-Nick Pelletier78-02.00Valley Christian      
31.-Brennan Davis69-06.00Christian Faith      
32.-Justin Crandell68-05.00Seattle Lutheran      
33.9Josh Brock63-10.00Grace Academy      
34.9Aaron Poston61-10.00Valley Christian      
35.-Daniel Gentele58-04.00Evergreen Lutheran      
36.9Peter Zerkel57-05.00Shoreline Christian      
37.-Richard Luoma48-07.00Seattle Christian      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aaron Andresen175-09.00Bellevue Christian      
2.-Justin Thoreson157-11.00Vancouver Christian ...      
3.9Michael Davis149-01.00King's      
4.-Drew Coplin148-03.00Cascade Christian      
5.10Calvin Fujii146-10.00King's      
6.-Doug Rickabaugh145-02.00Cascade Christian      
7.-Ryan Dyer141-08.00Life Christian Academy      
8.11Josh Hoff140-05.00Tacoma Baptist      
9.-Christian Haines135-04.00Bellevue Christian      
10.-Joey DeWaard130-11.00Seattle Christian      
11.-Adam Mines129-00.00Mt Vernon Christian      
12.-Philip Holter128-01.00Evergreen Lutheran      
13.-Brian Glaser125-01.00Salem Academy      
14.-Mike Sanders124-09.00Salem Academy      
15.-Derek Aupperlee123-05.00Lynden Christian      
16.9Erik Hoff123-04.00Tacoma Baptist      
17.-Ed Ruark119-06.00Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
18.-Trevor Nelson112-07.00Life Christian Academy      
19.-Nate Patterson108-07.00Vancouver Christian ...      
20.-Matt Alcorn105-04.00Bear Creek      
21.-Brandon Terpstra103-02.00Lynden Christian      
22.-Joel Mejia100-10.00Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
23.-Justin Crandell94-00.00Seattle Lutheran      
24.10Darryn O'Brien90-10.00Seattle Lutheran      
25.-Daniel Gentele88-10.00Evergreen Lutheran      
26.-Yoonsung Kim88-01.00Christian Faith      
27.9Josh Brock88-00.00Grace Academy      
28.-Ezekiel Corley82-10.00Christian Faith      
29.-Nick Pelletier77-09.00Valley Christian      
30.9Peter Zerkel62-10.00Shoreline Christian      
31.9Aaron Poston56-11.00Valley Christian      
32.-Steven Cruz50-08.00Shoreline Christian      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ben Dillow6-02.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
2.-Brett Gross6-00.00Bellevue Christian      
3.-Ryan Willbur5-10.00Vancouver Christian ...      
4.12Pete Wilson5-08.00King's      
4.-Jeff Vanderpol5-08.00Bellevue Christian      
6.11Robb Waldburger5-08.00King's      
7.-David Kranich5-08.00Seattle Lutheran      
8.-Bill Gentele5-08.00Evergreen Lutheran      
9.11Nate Bruhn5-06.00Seattle Christian      
11.-Matt Lenoir5-04.00Vancouver Christian ...      
11.-Kouki Hoshino5-04.00Bear Creek      
13.-Ryan Stennes5-02.00Cascade Christian      
13.-Trevor Nelson5-02.00Life Christian Academy      
13.-Tyler Kowal5-02.00Bear Creek      
16.-Joel Mejia5-00.00Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
16.-Sasha Fomenko5-00.00Valley Christian      
16.-David O'Neal5-00.00Cascade Christian      
16.9Nathan Weiford5-00.00Shoreline Christian      
16.-Ed Ruark5-00.00Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
16.-Brian Rallens5-00.00Cole Valley Christian      
16.-Chris Hartwell5-00.00Lynden Christian      
23.-Steve Vanderzee4-10.00Shoreline Christian      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Robb Waldburger12-09.00King's      
2.11Dan Stueckle11-00.00King's      
3.-Jess Honcoop10-06.00Lynden Christian      
4.-Chris Wallace10-00.00Seattle Lutheran      
5.-Brett Gross9-06.00Bellevue Christian      
6.-Arthur Knick8-06.00Seattle Lutheran      
6.-Adam Mines8-06.00Mt Vernon Christian      
8.-Joe Druet8-00.00NW Christian (Lacey)      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Charlie Waldburger21-02.00King's      
2.-Michael Howe19-07.00Vancouver Christian ...      
3.-Josh Jones19-04.50Life Christian Academy      
4.-Matt VanderArk19-04.00Mt Vernon Christian      
5.9Ben Potloff19-01.00Salem Academy      
6.-Dan Beatty19-01.00Salem Academy      
7.-Ben Dillow18-09.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
8.11Robb Waldburger18-03.50King's      
9.-Ryan Stennes18-02.00Cascade Christian      
10.-Truman Boudinot18-01.00Seattle Lutheran      
11.-Mark Zayshlyy18-00.00Christian Faith      
12.-Alex Simmonds17-09.00Cole Valley Christian      
13.10Justin Spencer17-07.00Logos      
14.-Steve Vanderzee17-05.50Shoreline Christian      
14.-Jared Marshall17-05.50Vancouver Christian ...      
16.-Jake Fuchs17-02.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
17.-Philip Kurbis16-11.50Evergreen Lutheran      
18.-Greg Boyer16-07.00Moses Lake Christian      
18.-Matthew Vye16-07.00Riverside Christian      
20.11Nate Bruhn16-06.00Seattle Christian      
21.10Andrew McNamara16-04.00Valley Christian      
22.-Cody Nuttall16-03.50Cole Valley Christian      
23.-Daniel Oravetz15-10.50Riverside Christian      
24.9Max Hall15-08.50Tacoma Baptist      
25.-Elijah Timofeyev15-01.50Moses Lake Christian      
25.-James Ross15-01.50Bear Creek      
27.-Nicholas LaPointe14-11.50Bellevue Christian      
28.12Ben Bruhn14-10.50Seattle Christian      
29.-Jason Eaton14-05.50NW Christian (Lacey)      
30.-J.r. Jones14-03.50Bellevue Christian      
31.9Andrew Matias13-11.00Grace Academy      
32.-Steven Cruz13-06.50Shoreline Christian      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Charlie Waldburger43-10.50King's      
2.-Matt VanderArk41-08.00Mt Vernon Christian      
3.-Easton Thomas41-02.00Bear Creek      
4.-Brian Dahl39-01.50Cascade Christian      
5.11Robb Waldburger38-11.50King's      
6.-Aaron DeBoer38-10.50Mt Vernon Christian      
7.-David Kranich38-08.00Seattle Lutheran      
8.-Seth Branahl38-04.00Cole Valley Christian      
9.10Justin Spencer37-10.00Logos      
10.-Matthew Vye37-05.00Riverside Christian      
11.-Trevor Nelson36-10.50Life Christian Academy      
12.-Gennadiy Kalvish36-04.50Christian Faith      
13.-Tad Williams36-03.00Bellevue Christian      
14.-Jared Marshall36-00.00Vancouver Christian ...      
15.-Jess Honcoop34-09.50Lynden Christian      
16.-Greg Boyer34-09.00Moses Lake Christian      
17.-Julian LiDrazzah32-08.00Vancouver Christian ...      
18.9Andrew Matias30-09.00Grace Academy      
19.-Shawn Sylvester30-01.00Life Christian Academy      
20.-Nicholas LaPointe29-11.00Bellevue Christian      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jamie Orange12.98aMt Vernon Christian      
2.9Kelsey Sutherland13.28aCascade Christian      
3.-Alona Lyamin13.47aMoses Lake Christian      
4.-Annie Edler13.49aRiverside Christian      
5.9Emily McCutchan13.64aCole Valley Christian      
6.12Tiffany VanSkaik13.67aKing's      
7.9Natalie Madrazo13.72aKing's      
8.-Anna Lavin13.75aBear Creek      
9.9Rachel Skelton13.77aMt Vernon Christian      
10.-Sophie Merwick13.81aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
11.10Carrie Harveson13.83aRiverside Christian      
12.-Lisa Ness14.00aSeattle Christian      
12.-Erika Lindsay14.00aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
14.-Amy Fox14.01aValley Christian      
14.-Christa Blakey14.01aLogos      
16.-Heather Brebner14.09aLife Christian Academy      
17.-Brittany Corbin14.14aBear Creek      
18.-Anne Giroux14.19aSeattle Lutheran      
19.-Destinee Watts14.23aChristian Faith      
20.-Angelique Sofie14.24aLife Christian Academy      
21.-Jaqueline Kern14.29aEvergreen Lutheran      
22.-Angie Hall14.30aLynden Christian      
23.-Kristen Rech14.33aBellevue Christian      
24.-Megan McCutchan14.39aCole Valley Christian      
25.-Rachelle Rude14.41aEvergreen Lutheran      
26.-Megan Baxter14.44aNW Christian (Lacey)      
27.-Laura King14.46aSeattle Lutheran      
27.-Sarah Coulson14.46aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
29.-Anna Gunn14.48aVancouver Christian ...      
30.-Christina Hood14.62aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
31.-Stephanie Stuit14.63aLynden Christian      
32.-Erica Mabey14.84aNW Christian (Lacey)      
33.9Christie Westerfield14.87aGrace Academy      
34.-Amanda Rickard14.95aGrace Academy      
35.-Melissa Pernsteiner15.02aLogos      
36.-Baratti Chelsea15.10aChristian Faith      
37.-Julie Bye15.18aShoreline Christian      
38.-Natalie Altig15.37aBellevue Christian      
39.-Chelsea Voskuilen15.38aShoreline Christian      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jamie Orange26.16aMt Vernon Christian      
2.9Kelsey Sutherland27.19aCascade Christian      
3.-Erin Shively27.21aRiverside Christian      
4.-Jenn Peterson27.50aLife Christian Academy      
5.-Emily Carr28.01aEvergreen Lutheran      
6.-Amy Fox28.13aValley Christian      
7.-Katie Keyes28.44aLogos      
8.9Emily McCutchan28.46aCole Valley Christian      
9.-Erika Lindsay28.48aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
10.-Katelyn Edler28.53aRiverside Christian      
11.-Angelique Sofie28.88aLife Christian Academy      
12.-Liz Barnes28.89aEvergreen Lutheran      
13.-Christa Blakey28.91aLogos      
14.-Destinee Watts28.93aChristian Faith      
15.9Jamie Hartman29.29aKing's      
16.-Brittany Corbin29.38aBear Creek      
17.-Lauren Gray29.50aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
18.9Candy Oftebro29.70aSeattle Christian      
19.-Angie Hall29.78aLynden Christian      
20.-Megan McCutchan30.10aCole Valley Christian      
21.-Rosemary Hernandez30.98aChristian Faith      
22.-Bonnie Smithson31.13aSeattle Christian      
23.-Amanda Rickard31.26aGrace Academy      
24.-Marlaina Youch31.31aBellevue Christian      
24.9Heather Nelson31.31aBear Creek      
26.-Stephanie Stuit31.34aLynden Christian      
27.-Erica Mabey31.38aNW Christian (Lacey)      
28.-Julie Bye32.01aShoreline Christian      
29.-Kelly Kelly32.07aTacoma Baptist      
30.-Natalie Altig32.23aBellevue Christian      
31.9Brianna Bywater32.29aSeattle Lutheran      
32.-Marlea Vermeer32.37aShoreline Christian      
33.-Rachel Ametsitsi33.24aGrace Academy      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jamie Orange57.37aMt Vernon Christian      
2.-Annie Edler59.83aRiverside Christian      
3.-Jenn Peterson1:01.80aLife Christian Academy      
4.-Katie Keyes1:02.55aLogos      
5.-Lisa Rouw1:03.09aMt Vernon Christian      
6.-Christa Blakey1:03.11aLogos      
7.-Sophie Merwick1:03.32aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
8.-Erin Shively1:03.34aRiverside Christian      
9.11Rachel Giffey-Brohaugh1:03.74aChristian Faith      
10.-Jill Oldright1:03.90aCascade Christian      
11.11Kristal Friar1:04.42aKing's      
12.-Callie Haan1:04.86aLynden Christian      
13.12Kristen Elmore1:05.02aTacoma Baptist      
14.10Anneliese Fruhling1:05.33aKing's      
15.-Liz Barnes1:05.64aEvergreen Lutheran      
16.-Molly Perara1:05.83aBear Creek      
17.9Jessica Innes1:06.05aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
18.-Christina Hood1:07.39aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
19.9Bess Snider1:07.76aBear Creek      
20.-Heather Brebner1:07.95aLife Christian Academy      
21.-Bonnie Smithson1:10.71aSeattle Christian      
22.-Kitty Henry1:10.95aChristian Faith      
23.-Kelli Fournier1:11.31aBellevue Christian      
24.-Marlea Vermeer1:11.81aShoreline Christian      
25.-Angela Jack1:12.64aBellevue Christian      
26.-Johanna Muss1:12.84aEvergreen Lutheran      
27.-Amanda Baker1:13.36aValley Christian      
28.-Havilah Peterson1:15.14aCole Valley Christian      
29.-Rachel Ametsitsi1:16.15aGrace Academy      
30.9Summer Weisshaupt1:17.87aCole Valley Christian      
31.-Stephanie Langdon1:17.95aGrace Academy      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rachel Strand2:27.98aKing's      
2.-Emmie Law2:32.58aLogos      
3.12Chrissy Lair2:32.59aNW Christian (Lacey)      
4.11Anna McLain2:32.70aBellevue Christian      
5.-Katie Moravec2:34.03aBear Creek      
6.-Ashley Poetter2:34.49aEvergreen Lutheran      
7.9Chelsea Snyder2:34.77aKing's      
8.-Carly Holtzinger2:35.62aRiverside Christian      
9.-Andrea Carnahan2:36.19aLogos      
10.11Allison Ritchie2:38.62aSeattle Christian      
11.11Alyssa Davis2:39.24aValley Christian      
12.-Hayley Peterson2:39.55aSeattle Lutheran      
13.-Andrea Vermeer2:46.18aShoreline Christian      
14.-Emily Swanson2:47.13aEvergreen Lutheran      
15.-Tonya Fomenko2:48.33aValley Christian      
16.9Jaclyn Fehlhaber2:50.27aMt Vernon Christian      
17.10Laura Tibbitts2:50.90aTacoma Baptist      
18.-Ellen Crawford2:51.79aVancouver Christian ...      
19.-Brittany Pina2:52.33aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
20.11Katie Forman2:54.26aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
21.-Mary Foster2:57.03aVancouver Christian ...      
22.-Kim Powell2:57.50aCole Valley Christian      
23.-Lyndsey Copeland2:57.56aLife Christian Academy      
24.-Blair Davidson3:02.26aCole Valley Christian      
25.-Cassie Stolz3:03.29aLife Christian Academy      
26.-Sarah Julian3:07.20aBellevue Christian      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rachel Strand5:20.23aKing's      
2.10Jane Larson5:27.19aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
3.11Allison Ritchie5:29.07aSeattle Christian      
4.11Rachel Giffey-Brohaugh5:32.88aChristian Faith      
5.-Andrea Carnahan5:37.14aLogos      
6.-Allison Gibson5:42.25aRiverside Christian      
7.12Chrissy Lair5:44.97aNW Christian (Lacey)      
8.-Emmie Law5:47.82aLogos      
9.-Ashley Poetter5:54.66aEvergreen Lutheran      
10.-Julie Bratt5:56.04aLynden Christian      
11.9Elizabeth Smit5:57.50aBellevue Christian      
12.-Amanda Keenapple6:01.99aRiverside Christian      
13.10Heidi Kieling6:06.82aKing's      
14.-Andrea Vermeer6:10.58aShoreline Christian      
15.-Emily Swanson6:11.99aEvergreen Lutheran      
16.10Laura Tibbitts6:20.18aTacoma Baptist      
17.-Joanie Beamer6:20.43aLynden Christian      
18.-Charissa Bruhn6:32.58aSeattle Christian      
19.-Mary Foster6:41.20aVancouver Christian ...      
20.-Jessica Lanzaro7:19.81aVancouver Christian ...      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Carly Holtzinger5:42.72aRiverside Christian      
2.9Caitlyn Faidley5:43.59aKing's      
3.10Heidi Peterson6:10.81aKing's      
4.-Tonya Fomenko6:13.08aValley Christian      
5.11Danica McKenzie6:14.09aTacoma Baptist      
6.-Joanie Beamer6:22.99aLynden Christian      
7.-Amanda Baker6:42.88aValley Christian      
8.9Katie Tigges6:48.22aCascade Christian      
9.-Elise Claiborn6:48.24aCole Valley Christian      
10.9Jaclyn Fehlhaber6:53.46aMt Vernon Christian      
11.-Samantha Sadler6:56.80aCascade Christian      
12.10Erica Christiansen7:01.20aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
13.-Rachel Herd7:31.16aSeattle Christian      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Allison Ritchie11:35.42aSeattle Christian      
2.10Jane Larson11:40.23aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
3.-Allison Gibson12:10.90aRiverside Christian      
4.-Amanda Keenapple12:29.33aRiverside Christian      
5.10Heidi Kieling12:33.18aKing's      
6.9Elizabeth Smit12:34.06aBellevue Christian      
7.11Danica McKenzie12:46.23aTacoma Baptist      
8.-Hannah Busboom12:51.50aLogos      
9.10Heidi Peterson13:17.98aKing's      
10.-Joanie Beamer13:28.30aLynden Christian      
11.11Alyssa Davis13:37.11aValley Christian      
12.-Joanie Beamer14:05.14aLynden Christian      
13.-Ellen Crawford14:22.75aVancouver Christian ...      
14.9Katie Tigges14:32.58aCascade Christian      
15.9Kaitlin Wood15:22.84aChristian Faith      
16.-Jessica Lanzaro15:28.71aVancouver Christian ...      
17.-Shari Landis16:43.73aShoreline Christian      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sharelle Wells15.83aRiverside Christian      
2.11Breyanne Nordtvedt16.82aKing's      
3.11Chloe Kieling17.10aKing's      
4.9Emily Wortham17.33aMt Vernon Christian      
5.-Lynn Voth17.49aBellevue Christian      
6.-Gussie Hahn17.59aRiverside Christian      
7.-Jessica Orange17.66aMt Vernon Christian      
8.9Tara Leaman18.19aTacoma Baptist      
9.-Katie VanderGriend18.36aLynden Christian      
10.9Stephanie Stennes18.52aCascade Christian      
11.9Kelsey Louvier18.72aSeattle Christian      
12.-Heather Huntting19.11aCole Valley Christian      
13.12Laura Hoyle19.33aTacoma Baptist      
14.-April Smit19.53aLynden Christian      
15.-Kayla Barr19.89aNW Christian (Lacey)      
16.-Jenny Helgeson19.98aSeattle Christian      
17.9Heather Nelson20.20aBear Creek      
18.-Andria Lindquist20.33aValley Christian      
19.-Hailee Bracken20.52aVancouver Christian ...      
20.-Chelsea Yocum20.59aCole Valley Christian      
21.-Baratti Chelsea20.71aChristian Faith      
22.10Holly Allan21.37aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
23.-Amy Bleitz22.01aGrace Academy      
24.-Natalie Altig22.29aBellevue Christian      
25.9Kelli Geiger22.77aBear Creek      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sharelle Wells48.83aRiverside Christian      
2.11Breyanne Nordtvedt49.15aKing's      
3.-Jessica Orange49.24aMt Vernon Christian      
4.-Gussie Hahn50.49aRiverside Christian      
5.10Chira Louie50.56aKing's      
6.-Lynn Voth51.43aBellevue Christian      
7.9Emily Wortham51.62aMt Vernon Christian      
8.-Andria Lindquist53.86aValley Christian      
9.-Kayla Barr54.06aNW Christian (Lacey)      
10.-Heather Spooner54.12aLife Christian Academy      
11.-Alona Lyamin54.16aMoses Lake Christian      
12.9Tara Leaman54.53aTacoma Baptist      
13.-Camie Goninan55.21aLife Christian Academy      
14.9Heather Nelson55.63aBear Creek      
15.-Jenny Helgeson57.29aSeattle Christian      
16.9Kelli Geiger57.30aBear Creek      
17.12Laura Hoyle57.77aTacoma Baptist      
18.-Amy Kiel58.28aEvergreen Lutheran      
19.-Hailee Bracken58.79aVancouver Christian ...      
20.-Susan Sifferman59.33aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
21.-Clare Thode1:04.29aSeattle Lutheran      
22.-Amy Bleitz1:08.38aGrace Academy      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 52.02aRiverside Christian      
2.-Relay Team 52.40aMt Vernon Christian      
3.-Relay Team 53.64aCascade Christian      
4.-Relay Team 53.75aSeattle Christian      
5.-Relay Team 53.77aBear Creek      
6.-Relay Team 54.64aValley Christian      
7.-Relay Team 55.48aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
8.-Relay Team 56.18aSeattle Lutheran      
9.-Relay Team 56.29aBellevue Christian      
10.-Relay Team 56.39aLynden Christian      
11.-Relay Team 58.88aEvergreen Lutheran      
12.-Relay Team 1:00.65aShoreline Christian      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:49.17aRiverside Christian      
2.-Relay Team 1:49.57aMt Vernon Christian      
3.-Relay Team 1:52.89aKing's      
4.-Relay Team 1:53.54aBellevue Christian      
5.-Relay Team 1:53.58aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
6.-Relay Team 1:54.83aCascade Christian      
7.-Relay Team 1:56.76aSeattle Christian      
8.-Relay Team 1:57.57aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
9.-Relay Team 1:57.81aChristian Faith      
10.-Relay Team 2:00.27aBear Creek      
11.-Relay Team 2:00.28aLynden Christian      
12.-Relay Team 2:01.62aNW Christian (Lacey)      
13.-Relay Team 2:01.81aValley Christian      
14.-Relay Team 2:02.78aSeattle Lutheran      
15.-Relay Team 2:06.15aEvergreen Lutheran      
16.-Relay Team 2:07.43aShoreline Christian      
17.-Relay Team 2:11.47aGrace Academy      
18.-Relay Team 2:15.61aLogos      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:17.95aLogos      
2.-Relay Team 4:19.82aKing's      
3.-Relay Team 4:20.48aBellevue Christian      
4.-Relay Team 4:23.86aBear Creek      
5.-Relay Team 4:23.97aRiverside Christian      
6.-Relay Team 4:27.99aEvergreen Lutheran      
7.-Relay Team 4:31.04aLife Christian Academy      
8.-Relay Team 4:31.07aLynden Christian      
9.-Relay Team 4:33.20aMt Vernon Christian      
10.-Relay Team 4:40.13aValley Christian      
11.-Relay Team 4:42.51aNW Christian (Lacey)      
12.-Relay Team 4:47.07aSeattle Lutheran      
13.-Relay Team 4:50.49aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
14.-Relay Team 4:52.88aTacoma Baptist      
15.-Relay Team 4:54.19aValley Christian      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katie Boepple33-10.25Cole Valley Christian      
2.12Virginia Larsen33-07.25Tacoma Baptist      
3.-Alexis Hickey31-10.00Seattle Christian      
4.9Alyssa Bailey31-05.75Lynden Christian      
5.-Danielle Ansotigue30-04.00Christian Faith      
6.-Tessa Krebs29-07.50Cascade Christian      
7.-Erika Fedrickson29-04.75Seattle Christian      
8.-Catie Livingston29-03.00Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
9.-Jessica Grady29-01.00Valley Christian      
10.-Megan Baxter27-08.25NW Christian (Lacey)      
11.-Katie Mahon27-06.50Bellevue Christian      
12.9Amy Haslebacher27-04.50Salem Academy      
13.9Amanda Tallman26-10.75Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
14.-Allyssa Jones26-10.00Bellevue Christian      
15.-Katrina Ide26-07.75Evergreen Lutheran      
16.-Lauren Barnhart26-06.25Life Christian Academy      
17.-Stephanie Haggerty26-05.75Life Christian Academy      
18.-Brittini Callies26-02.50Cascade Christian      
19.-Abby Scarlett26-01.25Riverside Christian      
20.-Danielle Doornink25-09.00Riverside Christian      
21.-Jackie Kirsch25-03.50Shoreline Christian      
22.-Lida Turner25-01.50Seattle Lutheran      
23.-Alicia Smith24-09.75Cole Valley Christian      
24.-Katie Betts24-07.00Evergreen Lutheran      
25.-Dara McClary23-07.50Seattle Lutheran      
26.-Stormie Knutson22-08.50NW Christian (Lacey)      
27.10Anneliese Fruhling22-08.00King's      
28.-Katie VanderGriend22-06.00Lynden Christian      
29.-Beth Westra22-01.50Mt Vernon Christian      
30.-Natalie VandenBosch22-00.50Mt Vernon Christian      
31.9Michelle Medema21-04.75King's      
32.-Kelci Apedaile20-00.50Valley Christian      
33.-Erika Salamonsen19-07.25Shoreline Christian      
34.-Amanda Mitchell16-09.00Christian Faith      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jessica Grady105-05.00Valley Christian      
2.9Tara Leaman99-05.00Tacoma Baptist      
3.-Sarah Kuipers97-01.00Mt Vernon Christian      
4.-Danielle Ansotigue89-09.00Christian Faith      
5.-Myra Lake86-03.00Bellevue Christian      
6.9Amanda Tallman84-01.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
7.-Sarah Hipple82-06.00Valley Christian      
8.-Alexis Hickey81-03.00Seattle Christian      
9.11Tiffany Dillow80-08.00King's      
10.-Janice McCallon79-08.00Christian Faith      
11.-Linda Steel79-06.00Logos      
12.-Nadia Andrilenas78-11.00Bellevue Christian      
13.12Virginia Larsen77-08.00Tacoma Baptist      
14.-Abby Scarlett77-01.00Riverside Christian      
15.9Alyssa Bailey74-11.00Lynden Christian      
16.-Brenda Steel74-06.00Logos      
17.-Stephanie Haggerty71-08.00Life Christian Academy      
18.-Haley Foss71-07.00Life Christian Academy      
19.-Erika Fedrickson71-05.00Seattle Christian      
19.-Natalie VandenBosch71-05.00Mt Vernon Christian      
21.-Catie Livingston70-06.00Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
22.-Dara McClary70-00.00Seattle Lutheran      
23.-Alicia Smith69-06.00Cole Valley Christian      
24.-Danielle Doornink65-07.00Riverside Christian      
25.-Brittini Callies65-01.00Cascade Christian      
26.-Katrina Ide64-01.00Evergreen Lutheran      
27.-Tessa Krebs63-00.00Cascade Christian      
28.9Michelle Medema61-01.00King's      
29.-Katie Boepple59-10.00Cole Valley Christian      
30.-Lida Turner57-11.00Seattle Lutheran      
31.-Sarah Gilstrap57-06.00Salem Academy      
32.-Rachel Ametsitsi53-11.00Grace Academy      
33.-Chelsea Voskuilen53-03.00Shoreline Christian      
34.-Stormie Knutson53-02.00NW Christian (Lacey)      
35.-Katie Betts53-00.00Evergreen Lutheran      
36.-Jackie Kirsch50-01.00Shoreline Christian      
37.-Amy Bleitz39-03.00Grace Academy      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.-Danielle Ansotigue116-04.00Christian Faith      
2.-Holly Braun112-03.00Mt Vernon Christian      
3.9Sara Mosiman109-00.00King's      
4.-Sarah Kuipers103-04.00Mt Vernon Christian      
5.-Heather Spooner95-03.00Life Christian Academy      
6.9Alyssa Bailey94-09.00Lynden Christian      
7.11Tiffany Dillow92-04.00King's      
8.-Caitlyn Ferguson92-02.00Bellevue Christian      
9.-Myra Lake90-11.00Bellevue Christian      
10.-Catie Livingston81-11.00Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
11.11Danica McKenzie80-08.00Tacoma Baptist      
12.-Emily Oliver80-05.00Valley Christian      
13.-Molly Perara77-09.00Bear Creek      
14.-Kayla Barr77-02.00NW Christian (Lacey)      
15.-Jessica DeBord76-11.00Riverside Christian      
16.-Janice McCallon76-03.00Christian Faith      
17.-Hailey Mitsui75-00.00Seattle Christian      
19.-Sarah Wegmuller73-08.00Riverside Christian      
20.-Alison Patterson73-03.00Life Christian Academy      
21.-Katie Betts68-01.00Evergreen Lutheran      
22.-Anna Kadeg66-10.00Bear Creek      
23.-Dara McClary66-08.00Seattle Lutheran      
24.-Katie Joseph61-01.00Seattle Christian      
25.-Katrina Ide57-06.00Evergreen Lutheran      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sara Mosiman5-00.00King's      
2.-Stephanie Druet4-08.00NW Christian (Lacey)      
3.-Renee Campbell4-08.00Seattle Christian      
4.-Erin Geertsma4-08.00Mt Vernon Christian      
5.-Julie Jensen4-08.00Seattle Lutheran      
6.10Hayley Zevenbergen4-08.00King's      
7.-Susan Sifferman4-06.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
8.9Jordan Emerson4-06.00Cole Valley Christian      
9.-Kristen Rech4-04.00Bellevue Christian      
9.9Stephanie Stennes4-04.00Cascade Christian      
9.-Camie Goninan4-04.00Life Christian Academy      
9.-Anna Gunn4-04.00Vancouver Christian ...      
9.-Lauren Gray4-04.00Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)      
9.9Candy Oftebro4-04.00Seattle Christian      
9.-Haley Foss4-04.00Life Christian Academy      
9.-Giselle Grabowski4-04.00Evergreen Lutheran      
17.-Anna Kadeg4-02.00Bear Creek      
17.9Bess Snider4-02.00Bear Creek      
17.-Chelsea Yocum4-02.00Cole Valley Christian      
20.-Caitlyn Ferguson4-00.00Bellevue Christian      
20.-Julie Bye4-00.00Shoreline Christian      
20.-Callie Haan4-00.00Lynden Christian      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brittny Gudmunson9-00.00Mt Vernon Christian      
2.-Becca Walker8-00.00Seattle Lutheran      
3.-Abbie Reinsma8-00.00Lynden Christian      
4.11Tiffany Dillow8-00.00King's      
5.-Susan Sifferman7-06.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
6.9Sara Mosiman7-00.00King's      
7.-Carmen DeVries6-06.00Mt Vernon Christian      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chira Louie16-03.00King's      
2.-Sharelle Wells15-10.00Riverside Christian      
3.9Sara Mosiman15-07.00King's      
4.-Giselle Grabowski15-01.50Evergreen Lutheran      
5.-Liz Barnes15-01.00Evergreen Lutheran      
6.-Anna Lavin15-00.00Bear Creek      
7.-Alona Lyamin14-10.00Moses Lake Christian      
8.-Katie Van Beek14-09.50Riverside Christian      
9.-Julie Bratt14-05.00Lynden Christian      
10.-Katie Keyes14-03.50Logos      
11.-Jana Gray14-02.00Cole Valley Christian      
11.9Kelsey Louvier14-02.00Seattle Christian      
13.-Kathryn Goldsmith14-01.00Bear Creek      
14.9Jessica Innes13-09.50Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
15.-Brenda Steel13-09.00Logos      
15.9Jordan Emerson13-09.00Cole Valley Christian      
17.-Megan Baxter13-04.50NW Christian (Lacey)      
18.-Amanda Rickard13-04.00Grace Academy      
18.10Jill Mountford13-04.00Tacoma Baptist      
20.-Nikki Steichen13-03.00Seattle Lutheran      
21.-Marlaina Youch13-02.50Bellevue Christian      
22.-Stephanie Ames13-01.50Seattle Christian      
23.-Angela Jack12-11.00Bellevue Christian      
24.9Brianna Bywater12-04.50Seattle Lutheran      
25.-Anna Gunn11-10.00Vancouver Christian ...      
26.10Kelli McGowan11-09.50Tacoma Baptist      
27.-Ellen Crawford11-08.00Vancouver Christian ...      
28.-Stephanie Langdon11-06.50Grace Academy      
29.-Erica Mabey11-06.00NW Christian (Lacey)      
30.-Marlea Vermeer10-09.50Shoreline Christian      
31.-Shari Landis10-04.00Shoreline Christian      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Julie Bratt33-04.00Lynden Christian      
2.11Breyanne Nordtvedt32-05.75King's      
3.10Alex Keeney32-01.50King's      
4.9Emily McCutchan31-11.50Cole Valley Christian      
5.-Carmen DeVries30-10.75Mt Vernon Christian      
6.-Jenn Peterson29-06.75Life Christian Academy      
7.-Brittny Gudmunson29-00.00Mt Vernon Christian      
8.-Kathryn Goldsmith29-00.00Bear Creek      
9.-Hopp Lauren28-11.50Riverside Christian      
9.-Jana Gray28-11.50Cole Valley Christian      
11.-Katie Van Beek28-06.50Riverside Christian      
12.-Susan Sifferman28-04.25Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...      
13.-Stephanie Druet28-02.00NW Christian (Lacey)      
14.9Christie Westerfield26-02.00Grace Academy      
15.-Lida Turner25-03.00Seattle Lutheran      
16.10Emily Volland24-06.00Christian Faith      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.