Athletic.net Team Results Management

Blue Ridge Invitational

Friday, April 15, 2011

Blue Ridge HS, Lakeside

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyler Johnson11.01aSnowflake      
2.11Josh Weeks11.09aShow Low      
3.12Tanner Morgan11.29aApache Junction      
4.12Wendell Carter11.41aWinslow      
5.11Hunter Farr11.46aSnowflake      
6.11Garrett Hunt11.58aSnowflake      
7.10Alex Coleman11.61aApache Junction      
11Wil Hoppe12.03aRound Valley      
10Jason Moore12.95 aHolbrook      
10Andres Leon12.98aHolbrook      
9Dalton Taylor13.56aRound Valley      
10Mason Moore13.75 aHolbrook      
9Micheal Nelson13.86aRound Valley      
11Adam Moore13.95 aHolbrook      
12Roy MachucaDNSApache Junction      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Tyler Johnson11.16aSnowflake      
2.12Wendell Carter11.35aWinslow      
3.11Josh Weeks11.36aShow Low      
7.11Hunter Farr11.4aSnowflake      
4.12Tanner Morgan11.44aApache Junction      
8.10Alex Coleman11.55aApache Junction      
5.12Roy Machuca11.61aApache Junction      
6.11Garrett Hunt11.65aSnowflake      
9.11Joshua Pablo11.69aWindow Rock      
10.10Bronson Morgan11.73aApache Junction      
11.12Ian Dillon11.79aPayson      
12.11Zach Schoeneman11.9aShow Low      
13.12Sedale Flanagan11.91aWinslow      
14.10Dillion Graf11.94aSt Johns      
15.9Bryce Henderson11.95aBlue Ridge      
16.11Wil Hoppe12.03aRound Valley      
17.12Dakota Kay12.11aMonument Valley      
18.11Andrew Montoya12.14aBlue Ridge      
19.11Rusty Westbrook12.19aBlue Ridge      
20.12Jake Gonzalez12.2aPayson      
21.9Henry Montiel12.4aWinslow      
22.11Sid Pearce12.41aPayson      
23.11John Amos12.44aAlchesay      
24.9Mark Wood12.45aWinslow      
25.10Andrew Lopez12.46aBlue Ridge      
26.10Powen Benally12.75aWindow Rock      
27.10Michael Anderson12.78aPayson      
28.10Jaden Parra12.81aJoseph City      
29.10Zack Shippey12.9aMonument Valley      
30.10Jason Moore12.95aHolbrook      
31.10Andres Leon12.98aHolbrook      
32.11Corwin Carroll13.02aAlchesay      
33.9Greg Williams13.23aMonument Valley      
34.9Daniel Hutchens13.34aJoseph City      
35.9Leander Altaha13.39aAlchesay      
36.9Dalton Taylor13.56aRound Valley      
37.10Mason Moore13.75aHolbrook      
38.9Micheal Nelson13.86aRound Valley      
39.12Keever Caddo13.92aAlchesay      
40.11Adam Moore13.95aHolbrook      
41.12Cedrick Begay14.5aMany Farms      
42.12Kurt Benally14.63aMany Farms      
43.11Kelvin Gleason15.27aWindow Rock      
44.9Cody Bedell16.94aPinon      
12Andrew MadridDQSt Johns      
11Aevan ThomasDNSSt Johns      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Josh Weeks22.03aShow Low      
1.11Josh Weeks22.31aShow Low      
2.11Tyler Johnson22.63aSnowflake      
3.11Hunter Farr22.93aSnowflake      
4.12Tanner Morgan23.16aApache Junction      
5.12J.T Maner23.43aMogollon      
6.10Ricky Donald23.48aApache Junction      
7.10Bronson Morgan23.8aApache Junction      
8.11Garrett Hunt24.23aSnowflake      
9Mason Trezise26.13aRound Valley      
9Micheal Nelson28.05aRound Valley      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Josh Weeks22.03aShow Low      
2.11Tyler Johnson22.83aSnowflake      
2.11Hunter Farr22.83aSnowflake      
4.12Tanner Morgan23.06aApache Junction      
5.10Ricky Donald23.06aApache Junction      
6.11Garrett Hunt23.45aSnowflake      
7.12J.T Maner23.48aMogollon      
8.10Bronson Morgan23.52aApache Junction      
9.10Dallin Merrell23.54aSnowflake      
10.11Zach Schoeneman23.62aShow Low      
11.11Cameron Romance23.63aPayson      
12.12Wendell Carter23.7aWinslow      
13.12Ian Dillon23.71aPayson      
14.12Andrew Madrid23.73aSt Johns      
15.12Sedale Flanagan23.88aWinslow      
16.11Joshua Pablo24.03aWindow Rock      
17.10Payson Bobier24.29aPayson      
18.10Alex Coleman24.33aApache Junction      
19.9Mark Wood24.78aWinslow      
20.10Morgan Jessop24.93aShow Low      
21.10Kervin Tom25.2aMonument Valley      
22.9Camaal Beechum25.23aWestwind Preparatory      
23.9David Wiseman25.38aSt Johns      
24.9Mason Trezise26.13aRound Valley      
25.10Jaden Parra26.41aJoseph City      
26.10Chance Rush26.54aJoseph City      
27.12Alex Stebbins26.6aBlue Ridge      
28.11Corwin Carroll27.01aAlchesay      
29.12Francisco Jones27.08aWinslow      
30.9Daniel Hutchens27.15aJoseph City      
31.9Leander Altaha27.29aAlchesay      
32.9Dalton Taylor27.38aRound Valley      
33.9Darian Leslie27.8aAlchesay      
34.11Josh Fink27.85aBlue Ridge      
35.9Lance Farnes27.98aJoseph City      
36.9Micheal Nelson28.05aRound Valley      
37.10Jeremy Jesus28.15aWindow Rock      
38.11Nick Curi28.25aPayson      
39.9Jeff Antoni28.32aBlue Ridge      
40.12Keever Caddo28.72aAlchesay      
41.9Greg Williams28.93aMonument Valley      
42.12Kurt Benally30.31aMany Farms      
43.12Cedrick Begay30.74aMany Farms      
44.9Cody Bedell34.84aPinon      
10Powen BenallyDNSWindow Rock      
10Zack ShippeyDNSMonument Valley      
12Daniel MorrisDNSRound Valley      
9Brice RovaDNSShow Low      
11Adam MooreDNSHolbrook      
11TY KeyonnieDNSHolbrook      
10Jason MooreDNSHolbrook      
11Ricky TorresDNSBlue Ridge      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Josh Weeks48.92aShow Low      
1.11Josh Weeks50.11aShow Low      
2.10Ricky Donald52.82aApache Junction      
3.10Tito Johnson53.35aWinslow      
4.12Daniel Morris53.95aRound Valley      
5.10Dallin Merrell54.53aSnowflake      
6.10Logan Morris54.63aPayson      
7.11Garrett Hunt54.65aSnowflake      
8.12Cody Gillispie58.59aSnowflake      
9Mason Trezise59.14aRound Valley      
9Alex Vega59.31aRound Valley      
11Adam Moore1:00.60 aHolbrook      
11Robert Dawson1:05.64 aHolbrook      
9Dylan Hill1:07.88 aHolbrook      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Josh Weeks48.92aShow Low      
2.10Ricky Donald52.43aApache Junction      
3.10Tito Johnson53.11aWinslow      
8.10Dallin Merrell53.19aSnowflake      
4.11Garrett Hunt53.3aSnowflake      
5.12Cody Gillispie53.32aSnowflake      
9.12Kurt Crandell53.35aMogollon      
6.12Daniel Morris53.82aRound Valley      
7.10Logan Morris53.95aPayson      
10.11Cameron Romance54.02aPayson      
11.11Austin Gardner55.53aJoseph City      
12.11Jacob Wilcock55.53aBlue Ridge      
13.9Brice Rova56.53aShow Low      
14.9Adam Castillo56.67aSt Johns      
15.9Leandrew Dailey57.28aPinon      
16.11John Amos57.78aAlchesay      
17.10Josh Burt58.29aJoseph City      
18.9Seth Johnson58.7aBlue Ridge      
19.9Mason Trezise59.14aRound Valley      
20.9Alex Vega59.31aRound Valley      
21.9Mario Lant59.9aApache Junction      
22.11Rusty Westbrook01:00.0aBlue Ridge      
23.12Tyrell Thomas01:00.3aSt Johns      
24.11Adam Moore01:00.6aHolbrook      
25.11Seth Wayne01:00.7aMonument Valley      
26.10Seth Crisp01:01.0aPayson      
27.12Isaac Robbins01:01.5aWindow Rock      
28.11Tyler Johnson01:01.5aSt Johns      
29.11Deion Begay01:01.6aMany Farms      
30.11Jaden Gardner01:02.3aSnowflake      
31.12Francisco Jones01:05.4aWinslow      
32.11Robert Dawson01:05.6aHolbrook      
33.10Jeremy Jesus01:07.1aWindow Rock      
34.9Dylan Hill01:07.9aHolbrook      
35.12Kurt Benally01:08.1aMany Farms      
36.9Nehko Edwards01:09.1aAlchesay      
37.10Nelson Chee01:11.5aPinon      
38.10Chandler Taylor01:12.2aMany Farms      
39.9Cody Bedell01:20.0aPinon      
9David WisemanDNSSt Johns      
10Dekayale BarneyDNSWindow Rock      
11Tyler AguirreDNSPayson      
9Darian LeslieDNSAlchesay      
12Dakota KayDNSMonument Valley      
11Ricky TorresDNSBlue Ridge      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Khalyd Clay02:05.8aBlue Ridge      
2.12Dave Streett02:07.3aBlue Ridge      
3.11Sam Grassel02:07.6aPayson      
4.11Cody Sangster02:10.7aWinslow      
5.12Julius Quicker02:12.6aSnowflake      
6.10Kelsey Whiting02:12.9aRound Valley      
7.12Ezra White02:14.7aPayson      
10Kelsey Whiting2:14.87aRound Valley      
8.9Tate Montgomery02:15.8aNorthland Preparatory      
9.12Luke DeWitt02:16.8aJoseph City      
10.11Jamie Wadington02:19.6aPayson      
11.11Evan Prestwich02:20.8aBlue Ridge      
12.10Mikey Wolfe02:22.0aApache Junction      
13.12Lukas Praetorius02:22.4aSnowflake      
14.10Terrell Twobulls02:22.6aHolbrook      
15.10Lukas Shirley02:22.8aWinslow      
16.10Trent Hodges02:25.7aPayson      
17.10Rafeal Ibarra02:26.3aRound Valley      
18.11Jaden Gardner02:26.4aSnowflake      
19.11John Rodriquez02:26.5aSnowflake      
10Rafeal Ibarra2:28.28aRound Valley      
20.11John Ahumada02:29.1aWestwind Preparatory      
21.11Luis Yanez02:30.0aRound Valley      
22.9Ty Ruebush02:30.2aMogollon      
23.10Garrett Gardner02:31.0aJoseph City      
24.11Brandon Watts02:31.2aWinslow      
25.9Aaron Romero02:31.4aValley (Sanders)      
9Alex Vega2:32.02aRound Valley      
26.11Miles Begay02:37.0aHolbrook      
27.12Ethan Malone02:38.4aAlchesay      
28.9Dylan Hill02:38.6aHolbrook      
29.9Austin Virgin02:43.4aShow Low      
30.10Chandler Taylor02:52.2aMany Farms      
31.12Kurt Benally02:53.2aMany Farms      
32.9Caleb Dana03:07.7aRound Valley      
33.9Cody Bedell03:09.0aPinon      
34.9Jaren Gibson03:12.2aBlue Ridge      
12Daniel HemselDNSShow Low      
9Brett VanWinkleDNSShow Low      
9Bret QuinteroDNSAlchesay      
10Nyck McCuneDNSApache Junction      
11Jared BlevinsDNSSt Johns      
10Jayron JensonDNSSt Johns      
9Landen Hunt#VALUE!Joseph City      
10Kyle JamesDNSPinon      
9Wendell TsosieDNSMany Farms      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Monte Prestwich04:54.0aBlue Ridge      
2.12Winston Tsosie04:58.6aPinon      
3.10Lucas Rydberg04:59.4aBlue Ridge      
4.10Cullen Hamblin05:00.2aNorthland Preparatory      
5.11Colton Cave05:02.2aApache Junction      
6.9Omar Ewert05:02.9aApache Junction      
7.11Tanner Hodges05:03.7aPayson      
8.11John Rodriquez05:05.9aSnowflake      
9.10Joey Cox05:07.3aSnowflake      
10.11Melcomh Chee05:10.1aHolbrook      
11.10Cleon Peaches05:13.2aBlue Ridge      
12.11Jamie Wadington05:13.8aPayson      
13.11Dominic Tosi05:14.7aNorthland Preparatory      
14.10John Hoskie05:16.0aWinslow      
15.11Joseph Peterson05:16.2aSnowflake      
16.9Dawson Beeson05:16.5aPayson      
17.12Ambrose Chee05:17.5aPinon      
18.10Levi Rogers05:18.1aSt Johns      
19.9Jonathon Hall05:19.2aNorthland Preparatory      
20.12Otis Albert05:29.2aAlchesay      
21.10Kyle James05:31.1aPinon      
22.9Aaron Romero05:35.2aValley (Sanders)      
23.11Jorge Morales05:36.2aSnowflake      
24.10Albert Ryan05:36.9aShow Low      
25.10Kendall Crank05:37.4aMonument Valley      
26.10Caleb McClellan05:41.0aHolbrook      
27.11Brandon Watts05:41.7aWinslow      
28.10Dallen Thomas05:43.1aSt Johns      
29.12Joseph Paxson05:43.4aRound Valley      
30.9Landen Hunt05:44.0aJoseph City      
31.10Nelson Chee05:44.3aPinon      
32.9Mark Clark05:45.4aHolbrook      
33.11Miles Begay05:45.9aHolbrook      
34.9Curtivan Bedonie05:46.6aAlchesay      
12Joseph Paxson5:48.37aRound Valley      
35.10Garrett Gardner05:54.0aJoseph City      
36.9Max Oberholtzer05:54.1aShow Low      
37.9Michael McWilliams05:57.0aPayson      
38.9Seth Macneil06:04.4aShow Low      
39.9Randall Schindler06:09.9aMogollon      
40.10Chandler Taylor06:11.0aMany Farms      
41.12Alfredo Way06:12.7aAlchesay      
42.9Josh McNeil06:13.0aShow Low      
43.10Atsatsa Antonio06:14.5aWindow Rock      
44.11Ramon Toadlena06:17.3aMany Farms      
45.11Jared Blevins06:23.3aSt Johns      
46.10Jose Beltran08:52.3aBlue Ridge      
9Landis NelsonDNSMonument Valley      
11Jon-Michael WatsonDNSWindow Rock      
12Shelby HoodDNSWindow Rock      
11Deion BegayDNSMany Farms      
10Mikey WolfeDNSApache Junction      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Evan Prestwich10:30.2aBlue Ridge      
2.12Winston Tsosie10:35.9aPinon      
3.11Colton Cave10:51.2aApache Junction      
4.9Omar Ewert10:51.7aApache Junction      
5.10Lucas Rydberg10:57.8aBlue Ridge      
6.12Ezra White11:02.2aPayson      
7.12Shelby Hood11:03.3aWindow Rock      
8.11Daniel Nelson11:08.2aMany Farms      
9.11Melcomh Chee11:08.6aHolbrook      
10.11Andrew Jacobs11:09.3aNorthland Preparatory      
11.10Zach Irwin11:11.6aNorthland Preparatory      
12.10Joey Cox11:18.4aSnowflake      
13.12Ambrose Chee11:26.7aPinon      
14.9Dawson Beeson11:27.2aPayson      
15.11Joseph Peterson11:29.0aSnowflake      
16.10Albert Ryan11:30.1aShow Low      
17.10Terrell Twobulls11:37.4aHolbrook      
18.10Derek Prestwich11:43.3aBlue Ridge      
19.10Mikey Wolfe11:54.9aApache Junction      
20.10Nelson Chee11:56.8aPinon      
21.11Andrew Meyer12:08.7aBlue Ridge      
22.10Caleb McClellan12:09.4aHolbrook      
23.10Kyle James12:11.2aPinon      
24.9Mark Clark12:20.0aHolbrook      
25.10Stanely Yellowhair12:40.5aWinslow      
26.9Niyal Curi12:47.0aPayson      
27.12Tryan Long12:53.6aWinslow      
28.9Michael McWilliams12:54.4aPayson      
29.12Joseph Paxson12:57.4aRound Valley      
30.12Alfredo Way13:03.9aAlchesay      
12Joseph Paxson13:07.36aRound Valley      
31.12Kyle Jensen13:08.4aWinslow      
32.9Seth Macneil13:17.6aShow Low      
33.11Ramon Toadlena13:59.0aMany Farms      
33.10Chandler Taylor13:59.0aMany Farms      
35.9Josh McNeil14:32.9aShow Low      
9Mark DuncanDNSShow Low      
9Landis NelsonDNSMonument Valley      
9Curtivan BedonieDNSAlchesay      
10Dallen ThomasDNSSt Johns      
10Jayron JensonDNSSt Johns      
10Levi RogersDNSSt Johns      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Rawlins14.76aSnowflake      
2.12Preston Parrish15.89aMonument Valley      
3.11Todd Kulikowski16.16aBlue Ridge      
4.12Payden Zufelt16.46aWinslow      
5.9Tanner Bingham16.48aRound Valley      
6.10Dustin Shumway17.26aSnowflake      
7.12Josh Hatch17.46aHolbrook      
8.12Conor Harrell17.81aSnowflake      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jacob Rawlins15.35aSnowflake      
2.12Conor Harrell15.8aSnowflake      
3.12Preston Parrish16.03aMonument Valley      
4.10Dustin Shumway16.46aSnowflake      
5.12Payden Zufelt16.97aWinslow      
6.11Todd Kulikowski17.05aBlue Ridge      
7.9Tanner Bingham17.06aRound Valley      
8.12Josh Hatch17.23aHolbrook      
9.12Doug Johnson17.24aShow Low      
10.11Daniel Bushman18.11aJoseph City      
11.10Branden Edwards18.37aApache Junction      
12.12Drew Lawler18.41aBlue Ridge      
11Zane Gouker18.6aBlue Ridge      
13.11Jeremy Nodal18.95aShow Low      
14.12Miles Brown19.01aWinslow      
15.10Richard Nielsen19.23aPayson      
16.12Joey Raymond19.3aShow Low      
17.10Josh Van Proyen19.35aShow Low      
18.10Kirt Solomon19.42aSnowflake      
19.12Rayven Joe20.3aWindow Rock      
20.12Kaene Antonio20.42aWindow Rock      
21.10Mason Moore20.44aHolbrook      
22.11Robert Dawson20.62aHolbrook      
23.9Demetrious Gamez21.02aWinslow      
24.10Isom White21.12aPayson      
25.10Thomas Wagoner21.55aSt Johns      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Rawlins40.59aSnowflake      
2.11Brit Smith41.33aSnowflake      
3.12Conor Harrell41.72aSnowflake      
4.11Todd Kulikowski42.88aBlue Ridge      
5.12Payden Zufelt43.57aWinslow      
6.10Cody Tenney43.75aShow Low      
7.12Preston Parrish44.85aMonument Valley      
8.12Joey Raymond46.85aShow Low      
9Tanner Bingham48.32aRound Valley      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jacob Rawlins40.76aSnowflake      
2.11Brit Smith41.23aSnowflake      
3.12Conor Harrell42.56aSnowflake      
4.10Cody Tenney42.56aShow Low      
6.11Todd Kulikowski42.74aBlue Ridge      
5.12Payden Zufelt43.41aWinslow      
7.12Preston Parrish44.22aMonument Valley      
8.12Joey Raymond45.98aShow Low      
9.9Demetrious Gamez46.09aWinslow      
10.12Josh Hatch46.12aHolbrook      
11.12Drew Lawler46.49aBlue Ridge      
12.11Newell Brewer47aSnowflake      
13.9Chase Larson47.23aApache Junction      
14.11Daniel Bushman47.24aJoseph City      
15.10Richard Nielsen47.89aPayson      
16.9Tanner Bingham48.32aRound Valley      
17.9Leandrew Dailey48.38aPinon      
18.11Jeremy Nodal48.41aShow Low      
19.10Chance Rush48.43aJoseph City      
20.10Hayden Honsinger48.6aMogollon      
21.10Mason Moore49.02aHolbrook      
22.11Daniel Nelson49.21aMany Farms      
23.10Isom White49.38aPayson      
24.11Seth Wayne49.4aMonument Valley      
25.11Robert Dawson49.6aHolbrook      
26.10Josh Van Proyen49.8aShow Low      
27.12Rayven Joe50.3aWindow Rock      
28.12Kaene Antonio50.53aWindow Rock      
29.10Thomas Wagoner53.44aSt Johns      
30.11Kelvin Gleason01:02.6aWindow Rock      
11Zane GoukerDNSBlue Ridge      
12Miles BrownDNSWinslow      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brit Smith
Tyler Johnson
Cody Gillispie
Hunter Farr
43.58aSnowflake      
2.-Danny Fuller
Bronson Morgan
Roy Machuca
Tanner Morgan
43.88aApache Junction      
3.-Cameron Romance
Ian Dillon
Blake Brown
Jake Gonzalez
45.06aPayson      
4.-Wendell Carter
Sedale Flanagan
Henry Montiel
Miles Brown
45.38aWinslow      
5.-Aevan Thomas
Andrew Madrid
Dillion Graf
David Wiseman
45.4aSt Johns      
6.-Andrew Montoya
Jon Orona
Ben Watson
Bryce Henderson
46.21aBlue Ridge      
6.-Relay Team 46.21aBlue Ridge      
7.-J.T Maner
Kurt Crandell
Dallyn Despain
Boone Baker
46.77aMogollon      
8.-Josh Burt
Chance Rush
Jacob Fields
Jaden Parra
49.41aJoseph City      
9.-Greg Williams
Zack Shippery
Kervin Tom
Dakota Kay
49.88aMonument Valley      
9.-Relay Team 49.88aMonument Valley      
10.-Powen Benally
Kaene Antonio
Jeremy Jesus
Joshua Pablo
50.03aWindow Rock      
11.-Jason Moore
Andres Leon
Steven Young
Dontae Hollins
50.59aHolbrook      
12.-Micheal Nelson
Wes Padilla
Dalton Taylor
Alex Vega
53.95aRound Valley      
-Zach Schoeneman
Boden Broseman
Justin Jackson
Brice Rova
DNSShow Low      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Josh Weeks
Brice Rova
Daniel Hemsel
Cody Tenney
03:35.0aShow Low      
2.-Cody Gillispie
Conor Harrell
Dallin Merrell
Brit Smith
03:35.7aSnowflake      
3.-Cameron Romance
Ian Dillon
Logan Morris
Keith Williams
03:38.6aPayson      
4.-Payden Zufelt
Tito Johnson
Lorin Greenwood
Sedale Flanagan
03:40.1aWinslow      
5.-Relay Team 03:42.4aBlue Ridge      
5.-Jacob Wilcock
Kyle Owens
Ben Watson
Andrew Montoya
03:42.4aBlue Ridge      
6.-Luis Yanez
Rafeal Ibarra
Alex Vega
Daniel Morris
03:51.6aRound Valley      
7.-Tyrell Thomas
Josh Rodrigues
Adam Castillo
Christian Jessop
03:52.2aSt Johns      
8.-Austin Gardner
Josh Burt
Daniel Bushman
Luke DeWitt
03:53.5aJoseph City      
9.-Ricky Donald
Mario Lant
Walker Morgan
Chase Larson
03:55.7aApache Junction      
10.-Ambrose Chee
Leandrew Dailey
Leo Hosteen
Winston Tsosie
04:08.9aPinon      
-Cedrick Begay
Cedric Ingram
Daniel Nelson
Deion Begay
DNSMany Farms      
-Darian Leslie
Otis Albert
Bret Quintero
Nehko Edwards
DNSAlchesay      
-Jason Moore
Gabriel Andis
Steven Young
Terrell Twobulls
DNSHolbrook      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dave Streett
Khalyd Clay
Monte Prestwich
Michael Julian
08:40.9aBlue Ridge      
2.-Ezra White
Jamie Wadington
Tanner Hodges
Sam Grassel
08:52.3aPayson      
3.-Luis Yanez
Alex Vega
Rafeal Ibarra
Daniel Morris
09:08.7aRound Valley      
4.-Cody Sangster
John Hoskie
Lukus Shirley
Kevin Decker
09:11.5aWinslow      
5.-Joseph Peterson
Jaden Gardner
Joseph Cox
John Rodriquez
09:28.4aSnowflake      
6.-Ambrose Chee
Leandrew Dailey
Kyle James
Winston Tsosie
09:40.6aPinon      
7.-Brett VanWinkle
Albert Ryan
Daniel Hemsel
Austin Virgin
09:42.3aShow Low      
7.-Relay Team 09:42.3aShow Low      
8.-Shelby Hood
Ryan Burbank
Jon-Michael Watson
Isaac Robbins
09:44.4aWindow Rock      
9.-Colton Cave
Omar Ewert
Mikey Wolfe
Nate Rees
09:56.6aApache Junction      
10.-Dallen Thomas
Levi Rogers
Christian Jessop
Jared Blevins
10:13.4aSt Johns      
11.-Randall Schindler
Ty Ruebush
Hayden Honsinger
Lane Bentley
10:21.5aMogollon      
12.-Cedric Ingram
Cedrick Begay
Daniel Nelson
Deion Begay
10:22.1aMany Farms      
13.-Curtivan Bedonie
Ethan Malone
Bret Quintero
Alfredo Way
10:27.6aAlchesay      
-Melcomh Chee
Steven Young
Miles Begay
Mark Clark
DNSHolbrook      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chance Van Soest48-03.50Apache Junction      
2.12Sheldon Jacks45-00.75Blue Ridge      
3.11Dion Bailey42-00.00Monument Valley      
4.10J.T. Bradley42-00.00Snowflake      
5.12Orrin Whaley41-08.00Monument Valley      
6.11Derrick Osburn41-04.50Show Low      
7.12Alex Stebbins40-11.25Blue Ridge      
8.11Brian Johnson40-10.50Show Low      
9.10Derrick Slade40-07.00Round Valley      
10.10Reggie Peterson40-01.00Snowflake      
11.12Sean Ford39-04.25Payson      
12.11Jammerrino White38-11.25Holbrook      
13.12Nick Cardinal38-04.00Mogollon      
14.11Parker Rathjen38-01.50Apache Junction      
15.12Jay Roan37-04.75Valley (Sanders)      
16.12Justin Morati37-03.00Payson      
17.9Tyrel London36-08.25Blue Ridge      
18.11Derek Shinke36-05.25Show Low      
18.11Jason Cooley36-05.25Show Low      
20.12Marcus Fuggins36-03.50Westwind Preparatory      
21.10Benjamin Williams36-00.00Holbrook      
22.11Tyler Holden35-04.25St Johns      
23.10Chadwick Colvin35-03.25Winslow      
24.11Connor Beatty34-08.75Snowflake      
25.11Justin Succo34-03.75Monument Valley      
26.11Levi Sopeland33-09.25Payson      
27.10Malcolm Boyd33-08.75Window Rock      
28.12JB Thornhill32-10.25Payson      
29.12Abe Thompson32-09.75St Johns      
30.9Levi Stephenson32-06.75Blue Ridge      
31.11Forest Touchstone32-00.75Snowflake      
32.12Brandon Barney31-09.50Window Rock      
33.9Chris Barber31-08.00St Johns      
34.12Marcus Waldron31-02.50Westwind Preparatory      
35.12Eric Porter29-10.75Round Valley      
12Eric Porter29'10.5"Round Valley      
36.11Richard Kaaloa29-10.50Window Rock      
37.11Dalton Fatt29-07.50Winslow      
38.10Harrison Lorenc29-07.00Joseph City      
39.9Tristan Van Arsdale29-04.25Winslow      
40.9Tyrell Yazzie28-06.50Holbrook      
41.9Ryan Ross28-04.75Window Rock      
42.10Chaz Pifer28-00.00Round Valley      
43.12Brando Riley27-09.00Alchesay      
44.9Nehko Edwards25-02.50Alchesay      
45.9Austin Velasquez24-11.75Alchesay      
46.9Shain Kee23-02.50Holbrook      
10Braxton BrownDNSRound Valley      
12Patrick HughesDNSApache Junction      
12Shawn PriceDNSMany Farms      
12Tyler O'ReillyDNSApache Junction      
11Preston WhiteheadDNSWestwind Preparatory      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sheldon Jacks141-03Blue Ridge      
2.12Chance Van Soest129-08Apache Junction      
3.12Tyler O'Reilly129-01Apache Junction      
4.11Dean Hartman115-03Show Low      
5.12Orrin Whaley115-02Monument Valley      
6.12Jay Roan114-10Valley (Sanders)      
7.11Brian Johnson111-04Show Low      
8.12Sean Ford110-03Payson      
9.11Forest Touchstone109-02Snowflake      
10.11Derek Shinke108-10Show Low      
10.12Cody Carlson108-10Blue Ridge      
12.11Dion Bailey108-03Monument Valley      
13.10Derrick Slade105-05Round Valley      
14.10J.T. Bradley105-03Snowflake      
15.11Derrick Osburn103-03Show Low      
16.9Nehko Edwards100-10Alchesay      
17.12Abe Thompson99-07St Johns      
18.11Tyler Holden99-06St Johns      
19.12Justin Morati98-02Payson      
20.11Connor Beatty97-11Snowflake      
21.10Reggie Peterson95-03Snowflake      
22.10Dallas Haught94-08Blue Ridge      
23.11Reuban Kee94-01Holbrook      
24.11Dalton Fatt94-00Winslow      
25.11TY Keyonnie93-11Holbrook      
26.11Boone Baker93-09Mogollon      
27.10Chadwick Colvin93-06Winslow      
28.10Grant Knox93-02Blue Ridge      
29.11Justin Succo91-00Monument Valley      
30.10Benjamin Williams89-11Holbrook      
31.9Austin Velasquez88-00Alchesay      
32.12Brando Riley85-06Alchesay      
33.10Malcolm Boyd85-00Window Rock      
34.12Eric Porter83-10Round Valley      
35.11Preston Whitehead83-08Westwind Preparatory      
36.10Harrison Lorenc83-00Joseph City      
37.10Ryan Lester82-07Holbrook      
38.11Richard Kaaloa79-08Window Rock      
39.12JB Thornhill79-02Payson      
40.9Dallyn Despain76-10Mogollon      
41.12Cyle Nelson73-09Window Rock      
42.12Nick Cardinal72-07Mogollon      
43.10Chaz Pifer72-06Round Valley      
44.9Tristan Van Arsdale71-10Winslow      
45.11Kendrick Crawford70-11Round Valley      
46.9Chris Barber68-09St Johns      
47.12Brandon Barney67-02Window Rock      
48.12Jerry Hood58-01Window Rock      
12Patrick HughesDNSApache Junction      
12Marcus WaldronDNSWestwind Preparatory      
11Parker RathjenDNSApache Junction      
12Shawn PriceDNSMany Farms      
10Kyle BrownDNSPayson      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Blake Brown6-00.00Payson      
2.12Niko Gutierrez6-00.00Round Valley      
3.9Spencer Smith5-10.00Show Low      
4.10Logan Morris5-08.00Payson      
5.10Richard Nielsen5-08.00Payson      
6.11Austin Gardner5-08.00Joseph City      
7.12Andrew Orona5-08.00Round Valley      
8.10Kirt Solomon5-08.00Snowflake      
9.10Lane Bentley5-08.00Mogollon      
10.9Randall Schindler5-06.00Mogollon      
10.11Aevan Thomas5-06.00St Johns      
10.9Lance Farnes5-06.00Joseph City      
10.12Conor Harrell5-06.00Snowflake      
10.10Isaac Schimmel5-06.00Blue Ridge      
10.9Trevor Solomon5-06.00Show Low      
10.10Braxton Brown5-06.00Round Valley      
17.9Tanner Bingham5-04.00Round Valley      
17.10Skyler Hill5-04.00Blue Ridge      
17.10Landon Godfrey5-04.00Snowflake      
17.10Bronson Morgan5-04.00Apache Junction      
21.10Hayden Honsinger5-02.00Mogollon      
21.9Travis Morgan5-02.00Show Low      
21.10Devin Moffat5-02.00Blue Ridge      
21.10Ben Watson5-02.00Blue Ridge      
21.10Michael Anderson5-02.00Payson      
12Lance ShumwayDNSSnowflake      
10Daniel TonelliDNSShow Low      
10Gabriel AndisDNSHolbrook      
9Adam CastilloDNSSt Johns      
12Warren EverettDNSWestwind Preparatory      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniel Patterson13-07.00Show Low      
2.11Tyler Johnson13-00.00St Johns      
3.11Caleb Whiting12-06.00Round Valley      
4.11Wil Hoppe12-00.00Round Valley      
5.11Levi Sopeland12-00.00Payson      
6.10Matt Babb12-00.00Snowflake      
7.11Blake Sweigert11-06.00Show Low      
8.11Keith Williams11-06.00Payson      
9.11Josh Rodriguez11-00.00St Johns      
9.9Quentin Scott11-00.00Snowflake      
9.10Kelsey Whiting11-00.00Round Valley      
9.10Jacob Goodsel11-00.00Round Valley      
13.10Christian Jessop10-06.00St Johns      
13.11Austin Shannon10-06.00Payson      
15.12Kurt Crandell10-00.00Mogollon      
15.9Brett VanWinkle10-00.00Show Low      
15.10Devin Moffat10-00.00Blue Ridge      
15.10Anthony Padilla10-00.00Blue Ridge      
19.9Dallyn Despain9-06.00Mogollon      
19.10Branden Edwards9-06.00Apache Junction      
21.11Boone Baker9-00.00Mogollon      
21.11Lorin Greenwood9-00.00Winslow      
23.9Walker Morgan8-00.00Apache Junction      
23.10Raymond Shumway8-00.00Snowflake      
23.10Emery Ellsworth8-00.00Blue Ridge      
26.11Seth Wayne7-00.00Monument Valley      
26.10Kervin Tom7-00.00Monument Valley      
26.9Mark Wood7-00.00Winslow      
10Nyck McCuneNHApache Junction      
9Ty RuebushNHMogollon      
10Zack ShippeyNHMonument Valley      
9Andrew GreenwoodNHWinslow      
11Tyler AguirreNHPayson      
12Doug JohnsonNHShow Low      
11Jake SpelceNHBlue Ridge      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Blake Brown21-00.25Payson      
2.12J.T Maner21-00.25Mogollon      
3.11Tyler Johnson20-09.00Snowflake      
4.12Jon Orona20-00.75Blue Ridge      
5.12Chayse Russell19-11.75Blue Ridge      
6.12Preston Parrish19-08.50Monument Valley      
7.11Boone Baker19-05.75Mogollon      
8.11Kyle Owens19-05.00Blue Ridge      
9.12Dakota Kay19-00.50Monument Valley      
10.9Henry Montiel18-05.75Winslow      
11.11Hunter Farr18-04.00Snowflake      
12.12Roy Machuca18-03.50Apache Junction      
13.9Walker Morgan18-02.25Apache Junction      
14.10Dustin Shumway18-00.00Snowflake      
15.10Tito Johnson17-10.00Winslow      
16.12Jake Gonzalez17-06.00Payson      
17.10Ricky Donald17-03.25Apache Junction      
18.9Bryce Henderson17-01.00Blue Ridge      
19.10Jacob Fields16-09.00Joseph City      
20.12Lance Shumway16-06.00Snowflake      
21.11John Amos16-03.00Alchesay      
22.11Tyler Aguirre16-01.50Payson      
23.10Jason Moore15-08.00Holbrook      
24.9Lance Farnes15-05.00Joseph City      
25.10Andres Leon15-03.50Holbrook      
26.11Corwin Carroll15-02.25Alchesay      
27.11Wil Hoppe15-00.50Round Valley      
28.11Adam Moore14-09.50Holbrook      
29.9Daniel Hutchens14-04.25Joseph City      
30.12Keever Caddo14-01.00Alchesay      
31.12Isaac Robbins14-00.50Window Rock      
32.10Atsatsa Antonio13-10.00Window Rock      
33.9Curtivan Bedonie13-09.00Alchesay      
34.10Jeremy Jesus13-01.50Window Rock      
35.11Richard Kaaloa12-07.50Window Rock      
36.9Wes Padilla12-06.50Round Valley      
12Andrew OronaDNSRound Valley      
10Kyle BrownDNSPayson      
10Josh BurtDNSJoseph City      
10Daniel TonelliDNSShow Low      
12Niko GutierrezDNSRound Valley      
10Kyle JamesDNSPinon      
12Warren EverettDNSWestwind Preparatory      
10Dillion GrafDNSSt Johns      
10Justin JacksonDNSShow Low      
10Boden BrosemanDNSShow Low      
12Cedric IngramDNSMany Farms      
12Chanon PripatnanontDNSShow Low      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Rawlins41-03.50Snowflake      
2.12J.T Maner41-01.75Mogollon      
3.12Preston Parrish39-08.50Monument Valley      
4.12Jon Orona39-01.00Blue Ridge      
5.12Dakota Kay38-06.25Monument Valley      
6.12Blake Brown38-04.50Payson      
7.10Lane Bentley37-09.00Mogollon      
8.11Kyle Owens37-00.25Blue Ridge      
9.10Landon Godfrey36-07.50Snowflake      
10.9Henry Montiel36-07.25Winslow      
11.11Robert Dawson35-04.25Holbrook      
12.10Richard Nielsen35-03.75Payson      
13.10Dustin Shumway35-02.75Snowflake      
14.12Luke DeWitt34-10.75Joseph City      
15.11Tyler Aguirre34-04.75Payson      
16.11Corwin Carroll33-11.25Alchesay      
17.10Cody Edgington33-07.75Blue Ridge      
18.10Jacob Goodsel33-01.25Round Valley      
19.11John Amos32-06.25Alchesay      
20.10Hayden Honsinger32-01.75Mogollon      
21.9Walker Morgan31-11.50Apache Junction      
22.9Travis Morgan30-10.00Show Low      
23.10Andres Leon30-06.50Holbrook      
24.10Pernell Burnette29-02.00Alchesay      
25.9Willis Archibald26-05.50Round Valley      
9Jonah DeSotoDNSApache Junction      
9Trevor SolomonDNSShow Low      
11Wil HoppeDNSRound Valley      
12Lance ShumwayDNSSnowflake      
10Justin JacksonDNSShow Low      
10Boden BrosemanDNSShow Low      
10Tito JohnsonDNSWinslow      
12Morgan BrownDNSRound Valley      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marie Sutton12.95aWestwind Preparatory      
2.10Savannah Brown12.97aSt Johns      
3.12Taylor Peters13.02aRound Valley      
4.10Morgan Chilson13.12aPayson      
5.11Marisol Navarro13.65aWestwind Preparatory      
6.10Alexa Jones13.69aSnowflake      
10Megan Hart13.88aRound Valley      
7.11Kelafer Kinlecheenie13.99aWinslow      
8.9Lauren Hatch14.02aWinslow      
9Lacey Taylor14.96aRound Valley      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Savannah Brown12.95aSt Johns      
2.11Marie Sutton13.06aWestwind Preparatory      
3.10Morgan Chilson13.08aPayson      
4.12Taylor Peters13.2aRound Valley      
5.10Alexa Jones13.54aSnowflake      
6.9Lauren Hatch13.61aWinslow      
8.11Marisol Navarro13.65aWestwind Preparatory      
9.12Tess McGee13.77aHolbrook      
10.12Alex Merrill13.83aSnowflake      
11.10Megan Hart13.88aRound Valley      
12.9Dis'tinee White13.95aApache Junction      
13.12Ilee Mountz13.99aWestwind Preparatory      
14.10Carly Reid14.03aApache Junction      
15.9Danya Svir14.04aPayson      
7.11Kelafer Kinlecheenie14.09aWinslow      
16.10Nikki Hill14.09aSnowflake      
17.9Kelsey Oliver14.11aMogollon      
18.10Kaitlin Shaffery14.22aBlue Ridge      
19.11Nikki Cirivello14.27aSt Johns      
20.9Deanna Contreras14.33aSnowflake      
21.9Mikayla Brannon14.37aShow Low      
22.11Merilee Chapman14.53aMonument Valley      
23.12Sarah Anderson14.56aPayson      
24.12Dominic Mourning14.58aWestwind Preparatory      
25.10Natalie Moceri14.71aPayson      
26.11Kaelen Shone14.74aPinon      
27.10Amber Toledo14.85aMonument Valley      
28.9Torrey Andresen14.94aBlue Ridge      
29.9Lacey Taylor14.96aRound Valley      
30.9Brooke Baldwin15.02aJoseph City      
31.10Deezhi Thinn15.13aMonument Valley      
32.10Marissa Stinnett15.3aApache Junction      
33.10Danyelle Barney15.31aWindow Rock      
34.10Dallas Pearce15.43aSt Johns      
35.9Allie Fogge15.66aApache Junction      
36.11Olivia Tsosie15.94aPinon      
37.9Kymber Flake16.53aJoseph City      
38.11Angela Paxson16.74aAlchesay      
39.10Ariel Huddleston16.75aBlue Ridge      
40.9Arileauna Davis16.9aWindow Rock      
41.9Savanna Lopez16.93aShow Low      
42.12Katrina Tsosie17aValley (Sanders)      
43.9Gabrielle Tsinnie17.61aValley (Sanders)      
44.11Taylor Begay17.62aValley (Sanders)      
45.10Naomi Cadman18.23aWindow Rock      
10Angelica MilliganDNSWinslow      
10Taylor ValichnacDNSBlue Ridge      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Savannah Brown26.69aSt Johns      
2.10Morgan Chilson27.51aPayson      
3.11Marie Sutton28.29aWestwind Preparatory      
4.11Baylee Schroder28.68aShow Low      
5.9Lauren Hatch29.03aWinslow      
6.11Kelafer Kinlecheenie29.73aWinslow      
7.12Dominic Mourning30.26aWestwind Preparatory      
8.9Brianna Daly30.41aBlue Ridge      
9Lacey Taylor31.46aRound Valley      
11Samatha Webster33.25aRound Valley      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Marie Sutton27.19aWestwind Preparatory      
2.10Morgan Chilson27.39aPayson      
3.10Savannah Brown27.63aSt Johns      
4.11Baylee Schroder28.22aShow Low      
5.9Lauren Hatch28.39aWinslow      
9.9Danya Svir28.53aPayson      
10.9Jill Turner28.54aBlue Ridge      
11.9Alexa Buelteman29.23aSnowflake      
12.9Deanna Contreras29.36aSnowflake      
6.11Kelafer Kinlecheenie29.69aWinslow      
13.10Nikki Hill29.69aSnowflake      
14.9Mikayla Brannon29.76aShow Low      
15.11Charmayne Manybeads29.79aPinon      
16.12Tess McGee29.8aHolbrook      
17.10Kele Arnold29.84aBlue Ridge      
18.10Carly Reid30.02aApache Junction      
7.12Dominic Mourning30.07aWestwind Preparatory      
19.9Macie Nelson30.2aMogollon      
20.10Natalie Moceri30.38aPayson      
21.9Brooke Baldwin30.39aJoseph City      
22.9Dis'tinee White30.78aApache Junction      
23.10Adela Traeger30.96aBlue Ridge      
24.11Kaelen Shone30.97aPinon      
8.9Brianna Daly31.24aBlue Ridge      
25.11Marnie Kiester31.42aSnowflake      
26.9Lacey Taylor31.46aRound Valley      
27.10Marcy Ward31.48aPayson      
28.10Deezhi Thinn31.7aMonument Valley      
29.9Vonaisha Flanagan32.59aWinslow      
30.9Allie Fogge32.76aApache Junction      
31.11Samatha Webster33.25aRound Valley      
32.9Kayla Charles33.32aMany Farms      
33.11Deidra Hansen33.8aJoseph City      
34.9Savanna Lopez34.29aShow Low      
35.9Kymber Flake35.49aJoseph City      
36.12Katrina Tsosie35.75aValley (Sanders)      
37.10Journii Nez36.5aMany Farms      
38.11Angela Paxson36.63aAlchesay      
39.11Taylor Begay37.01aValley (Sanders)      
40.10Shaylyn Becenti37.28aMany Farms      
41.9Gabrielle Tsinnie37.4aValley (Sanders)      
10Megan HartDNSRound Valley      
9Arileauna DavisDNSWindow Rock      
12Brianna MacedoDNSWinslow      
11Marisol NavarroDNSWestwind Preparatory      
10Marissa StinnettDNSApache Junction      
9Linda LuceroDNSWindow Rock      
9Kristin BaldwinDNSJoseph City      
10Danyelle BarneyDNSWindow Rock      
10Casey MartinDNSSt Johns      
11Brooklynn TrickeyDNSSt Johns      
10Analisa DawsonDNSHolbrook      
12Shalayne YazzieDNSHolbrook      
9Brooke CurleyhairDNSMonument Valley      
11Merilee ChapmanDNSMonument Valley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kristin Baldwin01:03.1aJoseph City      
2.11Naomi Hesse01:04.7aBlue Ridge      
3.12Brianna Macedo01:05.7aWinslow      
4.11Lydia Galster01:06.5aPayson      
5.9Naomi Schimmel01:06.6aBlue Ridge      
6.10Morgan Chilson01:08.0aPayson      
7.12Alex Merrill01:08.1aSnowflake      
8.11Jessica Maner01:08.3aMogollon      
9Katherine Marshall1:11.38aRound Valley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Naomi Schimmel01:02.7aBlue Ridge      
2.9Kristin Baldwin01:02.9aJoseph City      
5.10Morgan Chilson01:03.7aPayson      
3.11Naomi Hesse01:04.3aBlue Ridge      
4.12Alex Merrill01:04.8aSnowflake      
6.12Brianna Macedo01:05.2aWinslow      
7.11Jessica Maner01:06.3aMogollon      
8.11Lydia Galster01:06.7aPayson      
9.9Bailey Patterson01:07.2aPayson      
10.11Caitlyn Despain01:07.2aSnowflake      
11.9Mariah Moore01:08.4aBlue Ridge      
12.11Charmayne Manybeads01:09.9aPinon      
13.10Analisa Dawson01:10.3aHolbrook      
14.11Kaelen Shone01:10.5aPinon      
15.10Marcy Ward01:11.1aPayson      
16.9Katherine Marshall01:11.4aRound Valley      
17.11Sophie Jessop01:11.9aSt Johns      
18.10Angelica Milligan01:12.1aWinslow      
19.12Ieasha Atene01:15.1aMonument Valley      
20.9Isabella Duran01:15.2aHolbrook      
21.11Anna Norton01:15.3aSt Johns      
22.9Amber Leslie01:16.5aAlchesay      
23.10Casey Martin01:16.6aSt Johns      
24.12Kamellia Fall01:17.4aAlchesay      
25.9Shandie Demuth01:19.0aHolbrook      
26.9Chelan Muder01:21.1aSnowflake      
27.10Journii Nez01:22.3aMany Farms      
28.10Shaylyn Becenti01:29.6aMany Farms      
29.10Chelsea Gleason01:40.1aWindow Rock      
11Tatum CharleyDNSWinslow      
12Shalayne YazzieDNSHolbrook      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chastine Virgin02:25.7aShow Low      
2.12Allison Rydberg02:29.1aBlue Ridge      
3.11Caitlin Kessler02:29.3aApache Junction      
4.11Autumn Gibson02:33.2aBlue Ridge      
5.10Colbi Nez02:36.1aHolbrook      
6.11Charmayne Manybeads02:36.6aPinon      
7.11Alexis Ricedorff02:40.5aShow Low      
8.10Carissa Jones02:42.1aShow Low      
9.9Jasmine Mueller-Hsia02:42.5aNorthland Preparatory      
10.10Kayla Hughes02:43.1aJoseph City      
11.10Rachel Montoya02:43.6aWinslow      
12.12Tyanna Lee02:47.8aWinslow      
13.9Bayly Holl02:50.7aBlue Ridge      
14.10Lindsey Webb02:52.0aSnowflake      
15.11Sarah Cluff02:53.9aPayson      
16.10Liz Harpe02:53.9aPayson      
17.12Lauren Nossek02:54.0aPayson      
18.9Jessica Neff02:54.9aSnowflake      
19.9Tanaya Wells02:56.3aSnowflake      
20.11Naanibah Begay02:57.2aWindow Rock      
21.12Ashley Kessay02:57.9aAlchesay      
22.10Emily Hunt02:58.7aJoseph City      
23.11Aubrey Anderson02:59.2aSnowflake      
24.11Olivia Tsosie03:00.6aPinon      
25.10Journii Nez03:02.6aMany Farms      
26.11Deidra Hansen03:05.4aJoseph City      
27.9Rolanda Mitchell03:06.6aValley (Sanders)      
28.11Annelie Hansen03:06.7aJoseph City      
29.9Amber Leslie03:12.7aAlchesay      
30.10Chelsea Baum03:15.3aMogollon      
31.9Gabrielle Yazzie03:28.7aWinslow      
32.9Kaylee Cave03:43.7aApache Junction      
33.10Maria Mendoza04:07.7aApache Junction      
9Morgan UdallDNSRound Valley      
11Lydia GalsterDNSPayson      
11Ana GonzalezDNSMogollon      
12Lynatara AttakaiDNSHolbrook      
11Patricia MangumDNSSt Johns      
10Maria LucasDNSBlue Ridge      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Keven Griffen05:33.0aNorthland Preparatory      
2.10Shelby Jim05:42.8aMonument Valley      
3.10Chelena Betoney05:47.6aValley (Sanders)      
4.10Carissa Jones05:47.9aShow Low      
5.11Patricia Mangum05:54.6aSt Johns      
6.10Andrea Picard05:55.9aNorthland Preparatory      
7.10Davette Susan06:04.9aAlchesay      
8.10Kayla Hughes06:05.3aJoseph City      
9.10Maria Lucas06:05.7aBlue Ridge      
10.9Wesleigh Porter06:08.9aBlue Ridge      
11.10Ashley Spear06:17.5aPayson      
12.11Michelle Boone06:18.2aSnowflake      
13.10Yanibah Jaques06:19.2aWindow Rock      
14.12Jacquelyn Oesterblad06:24.9aPayson      
15.10RayAnn Chee06:25.3aAlchesay      
16.9Bayly Holl06:27.4aBlue Ridge      
17.10Adrianna Rosales06:31.0aSnowflake      
18.12Ashley Kessay06:33.2aAlchesay      
19.9Logan Conway06:33.4aPayson      
20.9Kendra Heninger06:34.0aApache Junction      
21.11Annelie Hansen06:40.3aJoseph City      
22.12Chrislyn Cook06:42.7aPinon      
23.12Rebecca Juslin06:42.7aShow Low      
24.9Danielle Dovey06:43.8aShow Low      
25.10Emily Hunt06:50.9aJoseph City      
26.12Lynatara Attakai06:52.6aHolbrook      
27.9Savannah Spencer06:56.6aValley (Sanders)      
28.9Sarah Thomas07:03.1aSt Johns      
29.9McMinn Lindsey07:04.9aApache Junction      
30.10Michelle Crowfeather07:15.9aWinslow      
31.9Nakkissia Mercer07:16.3aSnowflake      
32.11Taelor Keyonnie07:30.1aWinslow      
33.9Shelby Prestwich07:32.4aSnowflake      
34.9Rolanda Mitchell07:38.4aValley (Sanders)      
35.10Shaylyn Becenti07:40.1aMany Farms      
36.9Gabrielle Yazzie07:56.0aWinslow      
37.9Kaylee Cave08:02.1aApache Junction      
38.10Maria Mendoza09:18.9aApache Junction      
10Ashley HolidayDNSMonument Valley      
9Kimberlee BlairDNSMogollon      
10Candace SpencerDNSValley (Sanders)      
9Kayla CharlesDNSMany Farms      
10Dylan GoodwillDNSWindow Rock      
9Julia WagenfehrDNSBlue Ridge      
10Colbi NezDNSHolbrook      
12Kenisha VelasquezDNSAlchesay      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Autumn Gibson12:03.0aBlue Ridge      
2.10Shelby Jim12:37.2aMonument Valley      
3.10Yanibah Jaques12:37.6aWindow Rock      
4.10Chelena Betoney12:57.8aValley (Sanders)      
5.11Michelle Boone13:20.2aSnowflake      
6.10Davette Susan13:25.6aAlchesay      
7.10Adrianna Rosales13:37.3aSnowflake      
8.9Julia Wagenfehr13:38.8aBlue Ridge      
9.9Miriam Deschine13:49.2aWindow Rock      
10.9Danielle Dovey14:04.8aShow Low      
11.10Ashley Spear14:13.6aPayson      
12.10RayAnn Chee14:28.1aAlchesay      
13.9Logan Conway14:32.4aPayson      
14.12Kenisha Velasquez14:34.9aAlchesay      
15.11Danielle Dickson14:42.4aWinslow      
16.12Cassie Pinaire14:45.3aNorthland Preparatory      
17.9Tanaya Wells14:50.2aSnowflake      
18.10Maria Guant14:55.7aShow Low      
19.11Tara Wilson14:58.5aWinslow      
20.10Chelsea Baum15:03.3aMogollon      
21.12Rebecca Juslin15:35.5aShow Low      
22.9McMinn Lindsey15:43.9aApache Junction      
23.9Breizy Rolow16:03.2aSnowflake      
24.12Korrie Fields16:33.8aWinslow      
25.12Chantel Becenti16:47.3aMany Farms      
11Shalea TallisDNSMonument Valley      
11Patricia MangumDNSSt Johns      
9Sarah ThomasDNSSt Johns      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mariah Genck16.88aBlue Ridge      
2.12Cassandra Adams17.07aShow Low      
3.12Shelby Teel17.62aBlue Ridge      
4.11Nicole Williams18.05aMonument Valley      
5.10Shiloh Donaldson18.12aRound Valley      
6.10Haley Pomeroy18.7aShow Low      
7.10Alexa Jones18.74aSnowflake      
8.10Kianna Natividad18.75aSnowflake      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Mariah Genck17.2aBlue Ridge      
2.12Shelby Teel17.2aBlue Ridge      
5.12Cassandra Adams17.21aShow Low      
3.10Kianna Natividad17.35aSnowflake      
6.10Haley Pomeroy17.83aShow Low      
4.11Nicole Williams17.99aMonument Valley      
7.10Alexa Jones18.12aSnowflake      
8.10Shiloh Donaldson18.42aRound Valley      
9.11Sara Solomon18.5aJoseph City      
10.9Tyanne Martindell18.53aSnowflake      
11.11Ciara Daniel18.7aShow Low      
12.9Mariah Moore18.84aBlue Ridge      
13.12Ashley Stephens19.65aMogollon      
14.10Kristina Mangus19.77aWinslow      
15.12Jackie Ballam19.82aPayson      
16.10Janeria Calhoun20.24aWestwind Preparatory      
17.9Cheyenne Burns20.78aApache Junction      
18.9Cydney Walters21.92aHolbrook      
19.12Chrislyn Cook22.1aPinon      
20.9B Wagner22.1aSt Johns      
21.9Linda Lucero22.12aWindow Rock      
22.12Courtney Nash23.04aMogollon      
23.12Rachael Bonow24.56aApache Junction      
11Heather PattersonDNSSt Johns      
10Shelbi RawlinsDNSSnowflake      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mariah Genck50.47aBlue Ridge      
2.12Shelby Teel51.54aBlue Ridge      
3.9Tyanne Martindell51.96aSnowflake      
4.12Alexandria Jones51.97aAlchesay      
5.11Nicole Williams53.59aMonument Valley      
6.11Sara Solomon54.01aJoseph City      
7.10Kianna Natividad54.16aSnowflake      
8.9Katlinn Cordell55.74aPayson      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Mariah Genck49.54aBlue Ridge      
2.12Shelby Teel50.47aBlue Ridge      
4.12Alexandria Jones51.87aAlchesay      
3.9Tyanne Martindell52.46aSnowflake      
5.11Sara Solomon53.06aJoseph City      
6.9Katlinn Cordell53.57aPayson      
7.10Kianna Natividad54.03aSnowflake      
8.11Nicole Williams54.07aMonument Valley      
9.11Ty Craum56.33aSnowflake      
10.12Jackie Ballam56.88aPayson      
11.11Bethany Sprinkle57.24aPayson      
12.12Ashley Stephens57.38aMogollon      
13.9Kendra Heninger58.01aApache Junction      
14.9Britlee Merrell59.21aSnowflake      
15.9B Wagner01:00.4aSt Johns      
16.9Kayla Charles01:00.8aMany Farms      
17.9Cheyenne Burns01:03.2aApache Junction      
18.9Cydney Walters01:03.2aHolbrook      
19.9Linda Lucero01:06.6aWindow Rock      
11Ciara DanielDNSShow Low      
12Cassandra AdamsDNSShow Low      
12Margilina JohnDNSValley (Sanders)      
11Naanibah BegayDNSWindow Rock      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Maddie Higgins
Jessica Johnson
Jill Turner
Naomi Schimmel
53.26aBlue Ridge      
2.-Dominic Mourning
Ilee Mountz
Marisol Navarro
Marie Sutton
53.61aWestwind Preparatory      
3.-Jannelle Hautmann
Jaymi Carlen
Danya Svir
Katlin Cordell
53.98aPayson      
4.-Shiloh Donaldson
Blake Hamblin
Alex Padilla
Taylor Peters
54.01aRound Valley      
5.-Carli Stratton
Alexa Jones
Kianna Natividad
Alex Merrill
54.06aSnowflake      
6.-Kalafer Kinlecheenie
Lauren Hatch
Brianna Macedo
Kristina Mangus
55.1aWinslow      
7.-Sierra Aulick
Dis'tinee White
Marissa Stinnett
Carly Reid
56.75aApache Junction      
8.-Savanna Stabenow
Baylee Schoder
Ciara Daniel
Mikayla Brannon
57.61aShow Low      
9.-Ieasha Atene
Merilee Chapman
Brooke Curleyhair
Deezhi Thinn
59.04aMonument Valley      
-Savannah Brown
Nikki Cirivello
Miranda Farr
Brooklynn Trickey
DNSSt Johns      
-Ana Gonzalez
Jessica Maner
Macie Nelson
Kelsey Oliver
DQMogollon      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Maddie Higgins
Naomi Hesse
Mariah Moore
Naomi Schimmel
04:26.0aBlue Ridge      
2.-Carissa Jones
Haley Pomeroy
Alexis Ricedorff
Chastine Virgin
04:27.9aShow Low      
3.-Alex Merrill
Caitlyn Despain
Ty Craum
Tyanne Martindell
04:31.5aSnowflake      
4.-Lydia Galster
Jaymi Carlen
Bethany Sprinkle
Katlin Cordell
04:35.2aPayson      
5.-Tatum Charley
Brianna Macedo
Kalafer Kinlecheenie
Lauren Hatch
04:47.8aWinslow      
6.-Davette Susan
Amber Leslie
Shuwon Ethelbah
Alexandria Jones
04:49.4aAlchesay      
7.-Yanibah Jaques
Miriam Deschinee
Dylan Goodwill
Danyelle Barney
04:52.5aWindow Rock      
8.-Kaelen Shone
Brittany Nez
Olivia Tsosie
Charmayne Manybeads
04:53.0aPinon      
9.-Sophie Jessop
Casey Martin
Anna Norton
Stormy Rogers
04:58.8aSt Johns      
10.-Rachael Bonow
Kendra Heninger
Khyana Soper
Caitlin Kessler
05:01.2aApache Junction      
11.-Chantel Becenti
Shaylyn Becenti
Journii Nez
Kayla Charles
05:51.9aMany Farms      
-Analisa Dawson
Tess McGee
Shandie Demuth
Colbi Nez
NTHolbrook      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chastine Virgin
Alexis Ricedorff
Haley Pomeroy
Carissa Jones
10:38.6aShow Low      
2.-Autumn Gibson
Maria Lucas
Wesleigh Porter
Allison Rydberg
10:55.7aBlue Ridge      
3.-Logan Conway
Lauren Nossek
Jacquelyn Oesterblad
Sarah Cluff
11:13.7aPayson      
4.-Davette Susan
Kenisha Velasquez
Shuwon Ethelbah
Alexandria Jones
11:24.0aAlchesay      
5.-Aubrey Anderson
Jessica Neff
Michelle Boone
Adrianna Rosales
11:34.3aSnowflake      
6.-Colbi Nez
Lynatara Attakai
Isabella Duran
Analisa Dawson
11:43.9aHolbrook      
7.-Miriam Deschinee
Dylan Goodwill
Naanibah Begay
Yanibah Jaques
11:45.5aWindow Rock      
8.-Tyanna Lee
Michelle Crowfeather
Danielle Dickson
Rachel Montoya
11:54.8aWinslow      
9.-Courtney Nash
Kimberlee Blair
Ana Gonzalez
Chelsea Baum
13:06.5aMogollon      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Danielle Hext32-01.75Snowflake      
2.12Leanne Fall29-06.75Alchesay      
3.12Jontae Yazzie29-05.25Monument Valley      
4.9Jessica Neff28-01.25Snowflake      
5.10Celia Williams28-00.25Blue Ridge      
6.11Carol Case27-09.75Payson      
6.12Shea Bride27-09.75St Johns      
8.9Mesha Fuson27-01.50Winslow      
9.11Adeline Hunt27-00.75Mogollon      
10.11Haley Hancock26-09.25Winslow      
11.12Kaylee Pugh26-05.75Joseph City      
12.11Taylor Harvey26-05.50Apache Junction      
13.12Chantel Becenti26-02.00Many Farms      
14.12Allie Ericksen25-08.25Payson      
15.11Tori Baird24-10.25Joseph City      
16.10Becca Schinke24-09.50Show Low      
17.11Tyler Meason24-07.75Apache Junction      
18.11Susan Normandin24-03.25Joseph City      
19.12Katy Gillespie24-01.25Blue Ridge      
20.10Jessi McMinn24-00.25Apache Junction      
21.10China Wadlington23-11.00Round Valley      
22.10Brooklyn Willliams23-06.25Snowflake      
23.12Shelby Teel23-00.00Blue Ridge      
24.12Tenille Nachu22-08.50Alchesay      
25.9Lanie O'Donell22-06.50Payson      
26.11Mataya Newhall22-05.75Alchesay      
27.9Shandie Demuth21-10.75Holbrook      
28.12Tasha Nielson21-04.25Payson      
29.12Shaunacy Little21-04.00Holbrook      
30.9Ryan Lewis20-10.75Holbrook      
31.12Jaime Rustin20-10.50Alchesay      
32.9Millie Phillips20-04.50Blue Ridge      
33.9Morgan Udall20-03.25Round Valley      
34.10Karin Glemmested20-00.00Round Valley      
35.9Katherine Marshall19-02.75Round Valley      
36.9Kaytlynn Maxwell19-00.00Show Low      
37.9Isabella Duran18-05.00Holbrook      
38.10Chelsea Gleason15-09.75Window Rock      
10Maria GuantDNSShow Low      
10Jazmin ThomasDNSSt Johns      
11Kailin KnoxDNSApache Junction      
12Courtney NashDNSMogollon      
11Kristen YazzieDNSWinslow      
12Nicole LaughterDNSMonument Valley      
11Sherika PetersonDNSSnowflake      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Becca Schinke101-11Show Low      
2.12Jontae Yazzie100-05Monument Valley      
3.10Celia Williams93-03Blue Ridge      
4.9Mesha Fuson83-01Winslow      
5.11Adeline Hunt82-11Mogollon      
6.12Allie Ericksen82-07Payson      
7.11Corey Nez82-07Winslow      
8.12Katy Gillespie81-06Blue Ridge      
9.12Leanne Fall79-01Alchesay      
10.12Kaylee Pugh75-08Joseph City      
11.9Shandie Demuth74-05Holbrook      
12.11Taylor Harvey73-08Apache Junction      
13.12Shelby Teel73-03Blue Ridge      
14.9Jessica Neff71-05Snowflake      
15.9Kaytlynn Maxwell71-01Show Low      
16.11Susan Normandin70-10Joseph City      
17.11Tori Baird70-09Joseph City      
18.10Maria Guant65-06Show Low      
19.9Marissa LaRue64-09Round Valley      
20.12Shaunacy Little64-07Holbrook      
21.9Isabella Duran64-01Holbrook      
22.11Danielle Hext63-09Snowflake      
22.12Chantel Becenti63-09Many Farms      
24.10Jessi McMinn63-01Apache Junction      
25.9Alix Parker62-10Payson      
26.10Kristan Cordell62-08Payson      
27.9Amber Livingston62-03Snowflake      
28.11Tyler Meason61-10Apache Junction      
29.12Tasha Nielson59-10Payson      
30.9Aitana Paxson59-06Alchesay      
31.12Tenille Nachu58-08Alchesay      
32.10Desyre Fall58-07Alchesay      
33.9Ryan Lewis57-01Holbrook      
34.9Millie Phillips55-09Blue Ridge      
34.11Samatha Webster55-09Round Valley      
36.10Brooklyn Willliams55-06Snowflake      
37.12Courtney Nash51-00Mogollon      
38.10China Wadlington44-01Round Valley      
39.10Chelsea Gleason43-00Window Rock      
11Kailin KnoxDNSApache Junction      
10Jazmin ThomasDNSSt Johns      
11Sherika PetersonDNSSnowflake      
12Nicole LaughterDNSMonument Valley      
11Kristen YazzieDNSWinslow      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mariah Genck5-04.00Blue Ridge      
2.12Taylor Peters5-02.00Round Valley      
3.11Baylee Schroder5-00.00Show Low      
4.11Susan Livingston4-10.00Show Low      
4.10Janeria Calhoun4-10.00Westwind Preparatory      
6.12Ashley Stephens4-08.00Mogollon      
6.12Brittany Nez4-08.00Pinon      
6.11Brooklynn Trickey4-08.00St Johns      
6.11Miranda Farr4-08.00St Johns      
6.10Britney Smith4-08.00Joseph City      
6.9Kristin Baldwin4-08.00Joseph City      
6.11Jessica Johnson4-08.00Blue Ridge      
6.9Torrey Andresen4-08.00Blue Ridge      
14.9Danya Svir4-06.00Payson      
14.9Janelle Hauptman4-06.00Payson      
14.9Marissa LaRue4-06.00Round Valley      
14.11Nicole Williams4-06.00Monument Valley      
14.12Ieasha Atene4-06.00Monument Valley      
14.11Carli Stratton4-06.00Snowflake      
14.9Macie Nelson4-06.00Mogollon      
21.11Nikki Cirivello4-04.00St Johns      
21.12Ilee Mountz4-04.00Westwind Preparatory      
21.10Selena Quiroz4-04.00Apache Junction      
21.12Lauren Nossek4-04.00Payson      
21.9Mikaila Jordan4-04.00Snowflake      
26.9Vonaisha Flanagan4-02.00Winslow      
10Kayleen CarpenterNHSnowflake      
9Brooke CurleyhairNHMonument Valley      
11Sierra BrownNHBlue Ridge      
12Sierra AulickNHApache Junction      
9Kelly CharlesNHSnowflake      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Janelle Hauptman8-00.00Payson      
2.10Shiloh Donaldson7-06.00Round Valley      
2.11Jessica Johnson7-06.00Blue Ridge      
4.11Alexis Ricedorff7-00.00Show Low      
4.10Haley Pomeroy7-00.00Show Low      
6.11Ciara Daniel6-06.00Show Low      
6.9Naomi Schimmel6-06.00Blue Ridge      
6.11Jaymi Carlen6-06.00Payson      
6.10Angelica Milligan6-06.00Winslow      
6.11Stormy Rogers6-06.00St Johns      
6.9Cheyenne Burns6-06.00Apache Junction      
12.10Adela Traeger6-00.00Blue Ridge      
12.9Dana Brewer6-00.00Blue Ridge      
12.9Caitlin Christensen6-00.00Snowflake      
12.10Shelbi Rawlins6-00.00Snowflake      
10Lindsey WebbNHSnowflake      
12Savanna StabenowNHShow Low      
9Marissa LaRueNHRound Valley      
10Dallas PearceNHSt Johns      
10Amanda CrawfordNHRound Valley      
10Stormy PenrodNHRound Valley      
12Kelli SartainNHWinslow      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brooklynn Trickey15-09.00St Johns      
2.10Savannah Brown15-06.50St Johns      
3.12Cassandra Adams14-09.50Show Low      
4.10Amanda Crawford14-05.75Round Valley      
5.12Alexandria Jones14-04.50Alchesay      
6.12Ilee Mountz14-04.25Westwind Preparatory      
7.12Sierra Aulick14-03.75Apache Junction      
8.10Selena Quiroz14-03.75Apache Junction      
9.9Bailey Patterson14-03.75Payson      
10.10Shelby Helwig14-02.00Blue Ridge      
10.9Jill Turner14-02.00Blue Ridge      
12.11Merilee Chapman14-01.00Monument Valley      
13.11Carli Stratton14-00.25Snowflake      
13.11Jaymi Carlen14-00.25Payson      
15.12Maddie Higgins13-10.75Blue Ridge      
16.10Alexa Jones13-10.25Snowflake      
17.11Khyana Soper13-08.25Apache Junction      
18.10China Wadlington13-04.25Round Valley      
19.11Jessica Maner13-04.00Mogollon      
20.9Katlinn Cordell13-03.25Payson      
21.11Caitlyn Despain13-02.25Snowflake      
22.12Rachael Bonow13-00.50Apache Junction      
23.12Shuwon Ethelbah13-00.25Alchesay      
24.9Mikayla Brannon12-10.00Show Low      
24.9Kelsey Oliver12-10.00Mogollon      
26.10Taylor Valichnac12-09.75Blue Ridge      
27.10Shelbi Rawlins12-06.75Snowflake      
28.9Janelle Hauptman12-05.50Payson      
29.12Chrislyn Cook12-05.00Pinon      
30.10Dallas Pearce11-10.75St Johns      
31.12Kamellia Fall11-05.75Alchesay      
32.9Vonaisha Flanagan11-05.50Winslow      
33.10Karin Glemmested11-02.75Round Valley      
33.11Olivia Tsosie11-02.75Pinon      
35.10Dylan Goodwill11-01.00Window Rock      
36.9Miriam Deschine9-01.50Window Rock      
10Megan HartDNSRound Valley      
11Ana GonzalezDNSMogollon      
12Shalayne YazzieDNSHolbrook      
11Susan LivingstonDNSShow Low      
11Baylee SchroderDNSShow Low      
10Amber ToledoDNSMonument Valley      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Peters32-10.50Round Valley      
2.10Selena Quiroz32-03.50Apache Junction      
3.12Cassandra Adams32-00.50Show Low      
4.11Heather Patterson30-05.25St Johns      
5.12Sierra Aulick30-01.50Apache Junction      
6.11Susan Livingston29-06.50Show Low      
7.11Miranda Farr29-06.25St Johns      
8.11Ty Craum29-05.00Snowflake      
9.11Naomi Hesse29-04.50Blue Ridge      
10.10Amber Toledo29-04.00Monument Valley      
11.12Rachael Bonow29-01.00Apache Junction      
11.11Carli Stratton29-01.00Snowflake      
13.9Savanna Lopez29-00.50Show Low      
14.11Caitlyn Despain28-09.25Snowflake      
15.9Joy Johnson28-08.75Blue Ridge      
16.9Bailey Patterson28-06.25Payson      
17.11Bethany Sprinkle28-00.25Payson      
18.11Jessica Maner28-00.00Mogollon      
19.12Shuwon Ethelbah27-05.25Alchesay      
20.12Jackie Ballam27-05.00Payson      
21.10Kayla Hughes27-02.00Joseph City      
22.10Shelbi Rawlins26-11.00Snowflake      
23.12Kamellia Fall26-04.50Alchesay      
24.10Deezhi Thinn26-03.00Monument Valley      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.