Athletic.net Team Results Management

Louisa JV Quad Meet

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Deion Johnson11.89aLouisa County      
2.-Jeremy Jackson11.99aLouisa County      
3.10Joe Owecke12.06aAtlee      
4.9Tim Christian12.29aManchester      
5.10Josh Reyes12.45aManchester      
6.10Matt Mason12.49aMaggie L. Walker      
7.9Quenton Mathis12.54aLouisa County      
8.9Jonathan Anderson12.84aLouisa County      
9.10Andrew Price12.97aAtlee      
10.-Ryan Williams13.12aLouisa County      
11.9Isiah Mason13.27aManchester      
12.-Montel Pruitt13.41aLouisa County      
13.9Brandon Tsay13.67aAtlee      
14.-Timmy Vadasz13.76aAtlee      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Marcus Burley23.99aLouisa County      
2.-Joseph Azurin24.62aLouisa County      
3.10Brennan Kunka24.79aMaggie L. Walker      
4.9Deion Johnson25.03aLouisa County      
5.-Jeremy Jackson25.31aLouisa County      
6.-K'Re Johnson25.56aLouisa County      
7.9Tim Christian25.62aManchester      
8.10Matt Mason25.84aMaggie L. Walker      
9.10Scott Utterback25.84aAtlee      
10.10Josh Reyes26.12aManchester      
11.9Joe Martin26.51aAtlee      
12.9Marcus Jackson27.20aLouisa County      
13.10Derek Henderson27.44aAtlee      
14.9Ross Gardner27.50aAtlee      
15.-Corey Chesley27.58aLouisa County      
16.9Brandon Tsay28.11aAtlee      
17.9Isiah Mason28.46aManchester      
18.-Timmy Vadasz28.89aAtlee      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brennan Kunka53.68aMaggie L. Walker      
2.10Griffin Carmichael54.00aAtlee      
3.10Brian Elliott57.47aAtlee      
4.10Joe Owecke58.37aAtlee      
5.9Jonathan Anderson59.62aLouisa County      
6.9Ben Rasich1:01.54aMaggie L. Walker      
7.-Corey Chesley1:02.04aLouisa County      
8.9Chris Perkins1:03.91aAtlee      
9.8Josh Grady1:05.31aLouisa County      
10.-Desmond Athey1:06.46aLouisa County      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Thomas Franco2:09.38aAtlee      
2.10Corey Devore2:11.78aManchester      
3.10John Ziegler2:13.63aMaggie L. Walker      
4.9Joshua Champion2:18.59aManchester      
5.10Joey Viray2:18.69aMaggie L. Walker      
6.10Garrett Faegans2:19.06aLouisa County      
7.10Andrew Tynes2:20.22aMaggie L. Walker      
8.9Austin Koch2:20.29aMaggie L. Walker      
9.9Alex Fleckenstein2:21.73aMaggie L. Walker      
10.9Bryan Stinnett2:21.84aLouisa County      
11.10Jake Brooks2:29.40aLouisa County      
12.10Ricky Shelton2:30.05aAtlee      
13.-James Morris2:30.97aLouisa County      
14.8Jarrett Davis2:36.86aLouisa County      
15.10Davin Stancil2:37.59aAtlee      
16.9Dylan Vrana2:45.15aMaggie L. Walker      
17.9Justin Godsey2:47.22aLouisa County      
18.-Michael Stoher2:47.25aLouisa County      
19.8Stuart Miller2:47.95aLouisa County      
20.8Cameron Kincheloe2:52.60aLouisa County      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ryan Donlon4:51.18aLouisa County      
2.9Bismillah Alidost5:05.09aAtlee      
3.9Alex Fleckenstein5:05.38aMaggie L. Walker      
4.10Patrick Christian5:05.63aAtlee      
5.9Mike Hammell5:07.25aManchester      
6.9Bryan Stinnett5:14.07aLouisa County      
7.9Austin Koch5:16.91aMaggie L. Walker      
8.9Timothy Myers5:20.38aMaggie L. Walker      
9.9Forde Upshur5:24.60aLouisa County      
10.11Mike Buleza5:25.13aManchester      
11.10Ryan Chase5:25.35aManchester      
12.8Jarrett Davis5:43.37aLouisa County      
13.10Nicholas Winecoff5:46.35aAtlee      
14.9Dylan Vrana6:16.32aMaggie L. Walker      
15.-Michael Stoher6:17.60aLouisa County      
16.8Noah Jones6:20.74aLouisa County      
17.9Bryan Kaperick6:28.46aMaggie L. Walker      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Michael Spagnolo10:47.59aAtlee      
2.10Caleb Phelps10:47.74aLouisa County      
3.10Michael Lewis11:30.36aMaggie L. Walker      
4.9Sam Robbins11:34.50aManchester      
5.9Thomas Cole11:35.12aManchester      
6.10Tyler Favale11:41.34aAtlee      
7.10Chase Steele11:46.16aAtlee      
8.10Johnny Mac Yates11:48.51aMaggie L. Walker      
9.10Ryan Duncan11:55.92aMaggie L. Walker      
10.9Forde Upshur12:27.72aLouisa County      
11.8Mitchell Feagans13:00.03aLouisa County      
12.8Noah Jones13:33.77aLouisa County      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Marcus Burley16.57aLouisa County      
2.9David Segovia16.69aAtlee      
3.10Micah Todd17.09aManchester      
4.9Raheem Johnson17.49aLouisa County      
5.9Tyshad Wright18.61aManchester      
6.9Omary Branch19.88aManchester      
7.-Curtis Walker20.90aLouisa County      
8.10Michael Kelly20.98aManchester      
9.9Marcus Jackson21.03aLouisa County      
10.9Juwaun Price22.54aLouisa County      
11.9Aateeb Khan23.69aMaggie L. Walker      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.9David Segovia44.70aAtlee      
2.10Micah Todd45.00aManchester      
3.9Omary Branch46.67aManchester      
4.9Tyshad Wright47.56aManchester      
5.10Derek Henderson50.07aAtlee      
6.10Michael Kelly50.74aManchester      
7.9Aateeb Khan55.51aMaggie L. Walker      
8.9Angus Butcher57.58aLouisa County      
9.9Shawn Clune59.78aLouisa County      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 46.34aLouisa County      
1.-Raheem Johnson
Jeremy Jackson
K'Re Johnson
Marcus Burley
46.34aLouisa County      
2.-Relay Team 48.25aManchester      
---Relay Team DQAtlee      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:48.69aAtlee      
2.-Relay Team 3:53.54aMaggie L. Walker      
3.-Relay Team 4:00.70aLouisa County      
3.-Jonathan Anderson
Joseph Azurin
K'Re Johnson
Garrett Faegans
4:00.70aLouisa County      
---Relay Team 4:01.42aAtlee      
---Relay Team 4:14.81aAtlee      
---Relay Team 4:17.73aMaggie L. Walker      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:07.43aMaggie L. Walker      
2.-Relay Team 9:14.45aManchester      
3.-Relay Team 9:35.26aLouisa County      
3.-Caleb Phelps
Joseph Azurin
Jake Brooks
Garrett Faegans
9:35.26aLouisa County      
4.-Relay Team 10:15.31aAtlee      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.9Evan Griffey40-02.00Atlee      
2.9Brian Townes37-00.00Louisa County      
3.9Christian Rochefort37-00.00Atlee      
4.10Andrew Morton36-10.50Maggie L. Walker      
5.-Randy Jackson36-06.00Louisa County      
6.9Willy Reese30-11.00Atlee      
7.10Seth Bright30-07.00Maggie L. Walker      
8.9Doug Hawthorne29-03.00Manchester      
9.10Charles Tucker28-11.00Louisa County      
10.-Ryan Williams28-03.00Louisa County      
11.10Tarun Ganish27-04.00Maggie L. Walker      
12.-Aaron Gillespie26-07.00Atlee      
13.9Joseph Hamlett26-01.50Atlee      
14.9Michael Dellaripa25-04.00Atlee      
15.10Luke Brizenoine25-00.00Atlee      
16.9Chase Griffin24-08.00Atlee      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Andrew Morton109-04Maggie L. Walker      
2.9Christian Rochefort101-09Atlee      
3.10Charles Tucker99-03Louisa County      
4.9Michael Dellaripa97-03Atlee      
5.10Seth Bright96-02Maggie L. Walker      
6.9Evan Griffey89-06Atlee      
7.9Doug Hawthorne86-06Manchester      
8.9Brian Townes82-04Louisa County      
9.10Tarun Ganish80-11Maggie L. Walker      
10.9Joseph Hamlett78-09Atlee      
11.-Randy Jackson77-07Louisa County      
12.9Willy Reese76-07Atlee      
13.9Ross Gardner70-10Atlee      
14.-Aaron Gillespie66-05Atlee      
15.9Chase Griffin62-01Atlee      
16.-Corey Chesley58-11Louisa County      
17.10Luke Brizenoine57-07Atlee      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9David Segovia5-04.00Atlee      
2.10Micah Todd5-02.00Manchester      
3.10Brennan Kunka5-00.00Maggie L. Walker      
4.-Desmond Athey5-00.00Louisa County      
5.10Andrew Price4-10.00Atlee      
6.10Matt Mason4-08.00Maggie L. Walker      
7.10Griffin Carmichael4-06.00Atlee      
7.9Ross Gardner4-06.00Atlee      
--9Bismillah AlidostNHAtlee      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brennan Kunka10-06.00Maggie L. Walker      
2.-Alexander Wilson9-00.00Louisa County      
3.8Jarrett Davis9-00.00Louisa County      
4.9Ben Rasich8-00.00Maggie L. Walker      
5.-Shannon Dunham8-00.00Louisa County      
6.-Michael Stoher7-06.00Louisa County      
7.-Justice Smith6-06.00Louisa County      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Marcus Burley20-04.75Louisa County      
2.10Brennan Kunka17-05.00Maggie L. Walker      
3.9David Segovia17-04.50Atlee      
4.-K'Re Johnson17-03.50Louisa County      
5.9Raheem Johnson17-02.00Louisa County      
6.9Marcus Jackson16-08.75Louisa County      
7.10Josh Reyes16-05.00Manchester      
8.9Tim Christian16-03.75Manchester      
9.9Joe Martin16-01.50Atlee      
10.10Andrew Price16-00.00Atlee      
11.10Michael Kelly15-06.00Manchester      
12.9James Wilson15-04.50Atlee      
13.10Matt Mason14-05.75Maggie L. Walker      
14.9Ben Rasich13-02.50Maggie L. Walker      
15.-Justice Smith13-01.00Louisa County      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Raheem Johnson39-11.00Louisa County      
2.9Marcus Burley39-07.00Louisa County      
3.-K'Re Johnson37-07.75Louisa County      
4.10Micah Todd37-07.50Manchester      
5.9David Segovia36-03.25Atlee      
6.10Josh Reyes35-06.50Manchester      
7.10Brennan Kunka34-11.50Maggie L. Walker      
8.9Joe Martin33-10.25Atlee      
9.-Desmond Athey33-04.75Louisa County      
10.9Tim Christian33-03.75Manchester      
11.9Marcus Jackson32-09.25Louisa County      
12.9James Wilson32-07.50Atlee      
13.10Matt Mason31-09.25Maggie L. Walker      
14.9Ben Rasich31-04.00Maggie L. Walker      
15.8Josh Grady30-05.75Louisa County      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Morgan Harris13.36aManchester      
2.10Jordan Williams13.61aAtlee      
3.9Cierra Shelton13.82aAtlee      
4.10Christina Hartaman14.05aManchester      
5.-Eva Miller14.36aMaggie L. Walker      
6.10Gabriel Smith14.48aLouisa County      
7.10Claire Samaco14.67aAtlee      
8.10Kia Jordan14.91aMaggie L. Walker      
9.10Merci Best15.01aMaggie L. Walker      
10.-Janaya Robertson15.44aLouisa County      
11.-Kayley Grambling16.30aLouisa County      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Meaghan Saul28.17aAtlee      
2.10Jordan Williams29.30aAtlee      
3.9Yontee Montgomery29.40aManchester      
4.10Sara Taylor29.55aMaggie L. Walker      
5.9Abby O'Toole29.63aAtlee      
6.10Christina Hartaman30.07aManchester      
7.10Gabriel Smith30.28aLouisa County      
8.10Claire Samaco30.43aAtlee      
9.9Breon Washington30.48aLouisa County      
10.9Ashley Bykowski30.54aAtlee      
11.-Eva Miller30.56aMaggie L. Walker      
12.-Ashley Talley31.44aLouisa County      
13.10Merci Best32.19aMaggie L. Walker      
14.9Brianna Benitez32.39aManchester      
15.10Kia Jordan32.48aMaggie L. Walker      
16.-Brianna Woodson32.71aLouisa County      
17.-Emily Plageman33.83aLouisa County      
18.-Kayley Grambling33.95aLouisa County      
19.-Janaya Robertson34.26aLouisa County      
20.-Carley Toney34.93aLouisa County      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sara Taylor1:04.67aMaggie L. Walker      
2.9Jasmine Zollar1:08.58aAtlee      
3.9Yontee Montgomery1:08.70aManchester      
4.10Lexie Ott1:08.76aAtlee      
5.9Margee Herrington1:08.91aLouisa County      
6.-LaSean Johnson1:12.55aLouisa County      
7.-Carley Toney1:15.22aLouisa County      
8.-Emily Plageman1:16.32aLouisa County      
9.-Kayla Leatherman1:18.08aLouisa County      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Daisy Banta2:28.07aMaggie L. Walker      
2.10Michelle Reynolds2:31.34aLouisa County      
3.9Katie Gardner2:32.30aAtlee      
4.10Nicole Duimstra2:33.43aMaggie L. Walker      
5.10Jessica Lull2:36.22aMaggie L. Walker      
6.9Julia Fraser2:42.34aAtlee      
7.-Mikalayah Lam2:56.98aLouisa County      
8.-Ryan Navarro2:57.19aManchester      
9.9Hannah Skinner3:01.30aManchester      
10.-Olivia Lowery3:02.68aLouisa County      
11.-Isabelle O'Meara3:02.81aLouisa County      
12.-Amy Clifton3:05.25aLouisa County      
13.-Jessi Heavenridge3:16.36aLouisa County      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rachel Galton5:17.30aMaggie L. Walker      
2.9Daisy Banta5:21.88aMaggie L. Walker      
3.10Jessica Lull5:34.55aMaggie L. Walker      
4.10Dezi Bennett5:34.95aAtlee      
5.9Katt Grasberger5:38.82aAtlee      
6.9Scarlett Bavin5:48.09aAtlee      
7.9Bailey Willis6:19.52aLouisa County      
8.11Courtney Diamond6:27.78aManchester      
9.10Holly Keyser6:33.29aManchester      
10.9Eryn Donovan6:39.59aAtlee      
11.-Katy May6:44.88aLouisa County      
12.9Natalie Evans6:58.95aManchester      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rachel Galton11:30.36aMaggie L. Walker      
2.10Paige Harrar12:25.57aAtlee      
3.9Taylor Mansini13:15.83aManchester      
4.10Samantha Lee Evans14:22.50aLouisa County      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Javanique Burruss15.92aLouisa County      
2.9Sierra Richards18.78aManchester      
3.-Grace Barry19.72aLouisa County      
4.9Sydney Barksdale22.12aMaggie L. Walker      
5.-Ashley Talley22.50aLouisa County      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sierra Richards1:01.30aManchester      
2.9Sydney Barksdale1:03.66aMaggie L. Walker      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 54.00aAtlee      
2.-Relay Team 57.09aLouisa County      
2.-Ashley Talley
Gabriel Smith
Brianna Braxton
Michelle Reynolds
57.09aLouisa County      
3.-Relay Team 57.49aManchester      
4.-Relay Team 58.97aMaggie L. Walker      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:27.40aMaggie L. Walker      
2.-Relay Team 4:38.79aAtlee      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:21.41aAtlee      
2.-Bailey Willis
Julie Musser
Samantha Lee Evans
Amy Clifton
11:56.56aLouisa County      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Betsy Chilcoat29-03.50Atlee      
2.9Leah Goggin25-05.00Maggie L. Walker      
3.10Madeline Morales25-03.00Louisa County      
4.9Breon Washington24-11.00Louisa County      
5.9Kennedy Bryant24-06.00Manchester      
6.9Desiree Weimer23-03.00Maggie L. Walker      
7.9Brianna Hart22-09.00Manchester      
8.-Antonia Comfort22-04.00Louisa County      
9.9Xiaoqi Li21-04.50Maggie L. Walker      
10.9Anne Gallo20-05.50Manchester      
11.-Sydney Clark18-05.00Manchester      
12.-Keyko Regalado18-00.00Maggie L. Walker      
13.-Ashaia Fitzgerald16-05.00Manchester      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Madeline Morales82-07Louisa County      
2.9Leah Goggin75-11Maggie L. Walker      
3.9Betsy Chilcoat69-07Atlee      
4.9Breon Washington68-01Louisa County      
5.10Allison McLaughlin61-04Atlee      
6.9Xiaoqi Li61-01Maggie L. Walker      
7.9Desiree Weimer57-04Maggie L. Walker      
8.9Anne Gallo53-09Manchester      
9.-Antonia Comfort52-11Louisa County      
10.9Kennedy Bryant44-06Manchester      
11.9Brianna Hart44-04Manchester      
12.-Ashaia Fitzgerald43-11Manchester      
13.-Sydney Clark36-09Manchester      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Cierra Shelton4-06.00Atlee      
2.9Brianna Hart4-02.00Manchester      
3.-Eva Miller4-02.00Maggie L. Walker      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.-Olivia Lowery6-06.00Louisa County      
2.9Morgan Smith6-06.00Louisa County      
2.10Brianna Braxton6-06.00Louisa County      
4.-Eva Miller6-06.00Maggie L. Walker      
5.-Grace Barry6-00.00Louisa County      
6.-Valerie Davis5-06.00Louisa County      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Javanique Burruss18-00.00Louisa County      
2.10Morgan Harris15-08.00Manchester      
3.9Cierra Shelton14-01.00Atlee      
4.9Abby O'Toole14-01.00Atlee      
5.10Allison McLaughlin13-09.75Atlee      
6.9Sierra Richards13-05.25Manchester      
7.10Meaghan Saul13-01.00Atlee      
8.10Christina Hartaman12-05.50Manchester      
9.9Margee Herrington12-05.00Louisa County      
10.9Kennedy Bryant11-10.00Manchester      
11.8Shadelle Gregory11-01.50Louisa County      
12.10Merci Best10-08.00Maggie L. Walker      
13.-Sydney Clark10-03.00Manchester      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Morgan Harris35-03.00Manchester      
2.10Allison McLaughlin28-10.25Atlee      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.