Athletic.net Team Results Management

Red Grange Invitational

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Batcha10.95aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
1.12Titus Davis11.23aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
2.12Josh Nibbe11.26aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
3.12Emund Kabba11.30aBatavia
4.12Charlie Pinedo11.34aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
5.12Anthony Davis11.35aChicago (St. Rita)
6.12John Stancato11.45aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
2.11Vito Anzalone11.50aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
7.12Antonio Owens11.53aNaperville (North)
8.12Joseph Archey11.54aChampaign (Centennial)
3.11Justice Odom11.55aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
9.12David DiCristofano11.75aPalatine
4.12Dillin Randolph11.76aEvanston (Twp.)
10.11Xavier Levy11.84aEvanston (Twp.)
1.11Dan Vitale11.85aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
11.12Dayvy Rivas11.85aPlainfield (Central)
2.9Julian Crum11.92aChicago (St. Rita)
5.12Jeff Winters11.92aPalatine
12.10Dan Waldron11.97aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
3.10Antonio Johnson11.98aEvanston (Twp.)
4.10Raheem Beauford12.00aChampaign (Centennial)
6.9Rourke Mullins12.01aBatavia
7.11Austin Ameri12.07aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
8.10Aris Irizzary12.09aChicago (St. Rita)
5.12Deshawn Elliott12.11aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
6.10John Burke12.13aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
9.9Peyton Mitchell12.15aAurora (Metea Valley)
10.10Dane Moscatelli12.25aPlainfield (Central)
7.12Sam Schlicher12.33aBatavia
8.9Chaka Kelly12.34aPalatine
9.11Steven Wilson12.37aAurora (Metea Valley)
10.10Nick Castellucci12.50aPlainfield (Central)
11.9Jack Meadows12.60aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
12.9DaTrell Poindexter12.65aNaperville (North)
11.12Steve Halleck12.70aNaperville (North)
12.10Micheal Wilson12.78aWheaton (St. Francis)
13.11Matt Chaon12.78aWheaton (St. Francis)
13.10Mike Hansen12.80aWheaton (St. Francis)
13.11Cory Richard12.84aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
14.11Tyler Merriweather13.13aAurora (Metea Valley)
12Andre BarnesFSMt. Prospect (Prospe...
11Jansin GarthFSChampaign (Centennial)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Batcha22.28aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.12Titus Davis22.90aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
3.12Josh Nibbe22.94aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
1.12Charlie Pinedo22.98aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
2.11Vito Anzalone23.05aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
1.12Andre Barnes23.23aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.11Justice Odom23.26aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
4.12Anthony Davis23.39aChicago (St. Rita)
5.12John Stancato23.42aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
3.12Dillin Randolph23.68aEvanston (Twp.)
3.10Antonio Johnson23.80aEvanston (Twp.)
4.12Joseph Archey23.85aChampaign (Centennial)
6.11Jansin Garth24.03aChampaign (Centennial)
7.11Austin Ameri24.04aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
5.10John Burke24.10aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
6.11Dan Vitale24.17aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
7.11James Kerns24.26aNaperville (North)
8.12Ben Fornek24.32aBatavia
4.11Justin Taylor24.40aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
5.12Troy Tousana24.57aBatavia
6.10Kyle Neese24.59aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
7.10Alvin Landerverde24.90aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
8.9DeSean Brown24.99aNaperville (North)
9.10Raheem Beauford25.06aChampaign (Centennial)
10.11Taylor Hall25.25aPalatine
9.11Jinho Kim25.40aPalatine
8.11Jay Caucci25.46aPlainfield (Central)
10.10Kevin Ward25.72aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
11.11Matt Chaon26.50aWheaton (St. Francis)
9.11Jeff Rutkowski26.75aWheaton (St. Francis)
11Richard WallerDNSAurora (Metea Valley)
12Emund KabbaDNSBatavia
12Antonio OwensDNSNaperville (North)
11Xavier LevyDNSEvanston (Twp.)
10Dane MoscatelliDNSPlainfield (Central)
9Chaka KellyDNSPalatine
11Miles ManselDNSPlainfield (Central)
11Tyler MerriweatherDNSAurora (Metea Valley)
12Mark BondsDNSChicago (St. Rita)
10Mike HansenDNSWheaton (St. Francis)
9Peyton MitchellDNSAurora (Metea Valley)
9Treston ForbesDNSChicago (St. Rita)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andre Barnes50.52aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
1.12Dan Franke51.00aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
2.11Justice Odom51.11aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
2.12Mark Hiben51.21aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
3.12Antonio Owens51.23aNaperville (North)
4.11Austin Ameri51.34aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
5.12Max Heyden51.36aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
1.12Danny Tucker51.69aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
3.10John Burke51.99aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
2.12Josh Nibbe52.11aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
6.11Kendric Cornelius52.41aPalatine
7.12Marlon Stoby52.57aEvanston (Twp.)
8.12John Stancato52.92aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
4.11Vito Anzalone52.94aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.12Jeffrey Mullins52.95aEvanston (Twp.)
6.9Anthony Thielk54.33aBatavia
3.12Andrew Dabisch54.38aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
9.10Dan Dwyer54.64aChicago (St. Rita)
10.10Nick Castellucci54.80aPlainfield (Central)
7.10Matt Walker55.76aAurora (Metea Valley)
4.11Carlos Cervantes55.90aBatavia
5.9Linval Rose56.28aEvanston (Twp.)
11.11Jon Gray56.44aBatavia
6.12Sean Sears56.56aNaperville (North)
8.10Rob Hank56.68aPalatine
7.11Preston Mitchell57.28aAurora (Metea Valley)
8.10Ben Radis57.66aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
9.10Joe Mars57.91aPalatine
9.10Michael Newtoff57.95aPlainfield (Central)
10.9Matt Lorish58.09aWheaton (St. Francis)
10.9Robert Medina58.71aPlainfield (Central)
12.11Ryan Monroe58.71aWheaton (St. Francis)
11.10Zack Maderak58.87aChicago (St. Rita)
11.12Gavriel Wilkins59.78aChicago (St. Rita)
12.10Jeremy Vanderlugt1:00.81aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
11Alex JohnsonDNSNaperville (North)
11Aaron LaskeyDNSAurora (Metea Valley)
11Ryan ClemensDNSWheaton (St. Francis)
10Jake GrabowskiDNSNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kellan Strobel1:59.74aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.12Ryan McGough2:00.32aPalatine
3.12Christian Adams2:01.52aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
4.12Kevin Gibson2:01.67aNaperville (North)
1.11Dan Krob2:02.31aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
1.12Charlie McKeown2:02.70aNaperville (North)
2.12Eric Kuerschner2:03.40aPalatine
5.12Joe Brant2:03.44aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
3.11Carl Anderson2:03.50aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
4.12Bobby Koertgen2:04.30aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.12Jon Cuzzone2:05.30aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
6.11Blas Garcia-Canga2:06.28aChampaign (Centennial)
7.12Dan Fisher2:06.69aPlainfield (Central)
8.11Matt Denny2:07.83aWheaton (St. Francis)
2.11John Walsh2:08.10aNaperville (North)
3.11Teddy Ford2:08.18aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
9.12Derek Minkus2:08.22aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
10.11Albert Alfano2:09.15aChicago (St. Rita)
6.12Jesse Ostermann2:10.60aBatavia
4.11Noah Brown2:11.30aPalatine
5.9Griffin Eicher2:12.10aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
6.10Ben Zibricky2:13.06aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
7.11Alex DiVerde2:13.27aBatavia
11.11Julius Daye2:16.16aEvanston (Twp.)
7.11Erich Eichwald2:16.30aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
8.10Josh Montgomery2:17.10aEvanston (Twp.)
8.10Ahren Marmolejo2:17.72aAurora (Metea Valley)
9.11Anthony Gayton2:18.91aPlainfield (Central)
9.12Trevor Holzman2:20.00aWheaton (St. Francis)
12.10Dan Gonzales2:20.53aAurora (Metea Valley)
10.12Robert Delfin2:20.63aWheaton (St. Francis)
10.9Brendan Schmitt2:21.00aChicago (St. Rita)
13.10Matt Kacor2:25.26aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
11.11Trent Rollins2:26.87aEvanston (Twp.)
11.10Jack Keefe2:28.40aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
12.9Sagar Punhani2:29.30aAurora (Metea Valley)
12.9Charlie Royko2:30.08aChicago (St. Rita)
13.10Jack Prescott2:32.00aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
12Chris LefflerNTPlainfield (Central)
10Trevor HollisDNSBatavia
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mike Leaderhouse4:23.75aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
2.12Collin Fedor4:24.97aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
3.12Greg Netols4:26.30aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
4.11Tim Johnson4:27.52aPalatine
1.12Matt Ashton4:29.96aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
1.11Mike Thill4:31.10aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.12David Groeber4:31.36aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
2.12Hayden Spall4:33.23aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
3.11Tim Meincke4:34.16aPalatine
2.11Peter Tomkiewicz4:34.22aPalatine
6.11Chris Spadafora4:34.70aBatavia
7.10Jimmy Qiao4:38.39aNaperville (North)
8.12Kyle Counter4:39.15aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
4.11Eric Pembrook4:40.07aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
9.12Joe Giamberdino4:41.00aWheaton (St. Francis)
5.11Ken Leaf4:41.51aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
3.12Bornell Nicholson4:43.37aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
4.9Nolan McKenna4:45.12aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
6.10Dru Rozewicki4:45.82aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
10.11Joe Stewart4:46.22aAurora (Metea Valley)
5.9Chris Kaminski4:49.11aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
7.11Dan Emre4:50.48aNaperville (North)
8.11Sean Sommer4:52.08aBatavia
6.9Chris Orlow4:52.51aBatavia
7.9Ryan Hanselman4:52.89aNaperville (North)
11.10Koren Fowler4:54.76aEvanston (Twp.)
12.11Blas Garcia-Canga4:57.24aChampaign (Centennial)
8.10Scott Stiff4:57.32aWheaton (St. Francis)
9.11Pat Freund4:59.93aWheaton (St. Francis)
13.11Albert Alfano5:02.03aChicago (St. Rita)
10.10Jay Honnold5:02.25aEvanston (Twp.)
9.10Ekant Desai5:02.56aAurora (Metea Valley)
11.11Mario Miguel5:04.97aPlainfield (Central)
14.12Ryan Rey5:05.57aPlainfield (Central)
10.10Kyle Johnson5:08.13aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
12.10Aaron Miller5:11.70aChampaign (Centennial)
13.9Pete Schaible5:12.67aChicago (St. Rita)
14.9Calvin Nguyen5:16.14aAurora (Metea Valley)
11.11Jackson Shedelbower5:19.07aChampaign (Centennial)
12.10Michael Giocolo5:21.73aPlainfield (Central)
13.10Brendan Rafferty5:25.18aChicago (St. Rita)
14.11Andrew Perutz5:38.52aEvanston (Twp.)
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mike Leaderhouse9:27.54aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
2.11Anthony Gregorio9:33.24aPalatine
1.12Reuben Frey9:39.64aPalatine
3.11Josh Campos9:44.17aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
4.10Sam Cerutti9:44.50aNaperville (North)
1.11Marcus Garcia9:50.32aPalatine
5.12Joe Giamberdino9:52.16aWheaton (St. Francis)
6.11Brad Anderson9:56.57aPlainfield (Central)
7.12Matt Lash9:59.07aBatavia
8.11Matt Stewart10:00.46aAurora (Metea Valley)
2.9Jake Pecorin10:00.64aNaperville (North)
3.10Will Lindstrom10:02.45aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
9.12Keenan Havey10:07.09aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
4.10Daryle Worley10:08.37aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
2.11Quinn Farley10:14.84aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
5.11Mike Redmond10:15.52aBatavia
6.9Blake Hallman10:15.71aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.10Tyler Woodward10:16.89aNaperville (North)
4.10Alec Larsen10:18.88aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
5.10Chris Koch10:23.74aBatavia
10.11Christian Noblett10:25.58aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
6.11Ethan Koch10:28.71aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
11.10Jay Honnold10:32.47aEvanston (Twp.)
7.9John Principato10:33.99aPlainfield (Central)
7.9Garret Eicher10:40.09aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
8.10Aaron Miller10:42.86aChampaign (Centennial)
9.10Colin Yorke10:42.94aAurora (Metea Valley)
12.9Kevin Fabian10:43.67aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
8.11Jackson Shedelbower10:45.06aChampaign (Centennial)
10.12Anthony Calderona10:47.15aWheaton (St. Francis)
11.9Daniel Byczynski10:49.33aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
9.10Gabriel Malca11:01.48aAurora (Metea Valley)
10.11Eduardo Orneles11:07.34aPlainfield (Central)
12.11Ken Peterson11:09.13aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
11.10Brian Wenger11:10.24aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
13.9Pete Schaible11:12.50aChicago (St. Rita)
12.9Henry Magnuson11:19.57aEvanston (Twp.)
13.10Brendan Rafferty11:19.77aChicago (St. Rita)
13.11Ryan McKenna11:21.11aWheaton (St. Francis)
14.11Andrew Perutz11:40.19aEvanston (Twp.)
14.10Austin Kingsley12:29.43aChicago (St. Rita)
11Blas Garcia-CangaDNSChampaign (Centennial)
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rob Mohr14.70aBatavia
2.10Jonah Peoples15.07aChampaign (Centennial)
3.12Ryan Ward15.53aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
4.12Elijah Henry15.55aEvanston (Twp.)
1.11David Briscoe16.25aChampaign (Centennial)
5.11Brent Swanberg16.29aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
2.12Gavontae Marshall16.33aBatavia
1.10Dave Kendziera16.44aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
6.10Cam Kuksa16.54aPalatine
7.12C J Watson16.55aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
8.10Caleb Chambliss16.58aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
9.11James Ferguson16.62aWheaton (St. Francis)
10.11Phabian Clark16.63aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
3.10Alec Weyneth16.71aNaperville (North)
11.12Jeff Marta16.75aNaperville (North)
12.12Lamont Watson16.92aPlainfield (Central)
4.11Kyle Schafer16.96aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
5.12Will Davis17.20aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
6.10Joel Swanberg17.30aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
7.11Teddy Ford17.32aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
8.12Matt Baumgartner17.42aPalatine
2.10Adam Erickson17.51aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
9.12Oscar Ball17.58aPlainfield (Central)
13.11Cody Leach17.74aChicago (St. Rita)
10.11Ben Hulett17.94aAurora (Metea Valley)
11.12Andrew Cheatham18.38aChicago (St. Rita)
14.10Jake Pajakowski18.42aAurora (Metea Valley)
3.11Nick Barstatis18.45aBatavia
4.12Dan Jump18.51aPalatine
5.11Ian Frankland18.53aNaperville (North)
12.11Adonis Jones18.73aEvanston (Twp.)
13.11Danny Payne19.21aWheaton (St. Francis)
6.10Alex Frausto19.25aPlainfield (Central)
7.10Nehemie Etrenne19.52aEvanston (Twp.)
8.10Jack Piotrowski19.60aWheaton (St. Francis)
9.10Patrick Kelly19.84aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
14.11Kevin Cornell20.52aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
11Bryant WabomnorSCRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
10Nick BertucciDNSNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rob Mohr38.83aBatavia
1.12David Voland39.95aBatavia
2.12Ryan Ward40.58aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.10Jonah Peoples41.68aChampaign (Centennial)
2.12Peter Lengsfeld41.88aPlainfield (Central)
3.11Kyle Schafer42.23aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
4.12Terry Halloran42.35aPalatine
5.11Ben Hulett42.75aAurora (Metea Valley)
6.12Elijah Henry42.85aEvanston (Twp.)
1.12Gavontae Marshall42.92aBatavia
4.12Mike Eggert43.08aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.11David Briscoe43.22aChampaign (Centennial)
2.12Rob Olson43.42aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
7.11James Ferguson43.53aWheaton (St. Francis)
6.11Steve Franke43.57aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
8.12Lamont Watson43.60aPlainfield (Central)
9.12C J Watson43.74aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
10.10Caleb Chambliss44.12aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
7.12Kendall Cox44.44aPalatine
11.11Nick Carr44.50aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
12.10Alec Weyneth44.60aNaperville (North)
8.10Patrick Klamm44.87aEvanston (Twp.)
3.10Don Tomes45.09aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
13.11Phabian Clark45.60aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
9.11Vince DiNello45.82aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
4.10Greg Wajda45.93aNaperville (North)
5.10Cam Kuksa46.13aPalatine
10.10Hunter Gross46.14aNaperville (North)
6.11Adonis Jones46.22aEvanston (Twp.)
14.11Cody Leach46.25aChicago (St. Rita)
11.10Jake Pajakowski46.41aAurora (Metea Valley)
7.10Patrick Kelly48.37aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
12.11Kevin Cornell50.54aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
13.11Danny Payne51.18aWheaton (St. Francis)
14.9Ray Foster52.60aChicago (St. Rita)
10Alex FraustoSCRPlainfield (Central)
10Kevin McSheaSCRWheaton (St. Francis)
10Nick BertucciDNSNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
12Anthony DavisDNSChicago (St. Rita)
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nick Burrello
Mark Hiben
Justice Odom
Josh Nibbe
43.20aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
2.-Vito Anzalone
Nick Batcha
Andre Barnes
Ryan Ward
43.55aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.-Treston Forbes
Mark Bonds
Anthony Davis
Aris Irizzary
43.83aChicago (St. Rita)
4.-Emund Kabba
Rob Mohr
Ben Fornek
Jon Gray
43.94aBatavia
5.-Antonio Johnson
Marlon Stoby
Dillin Randolph
Xavier Levy
43.96aEvanston (Twp.)
6.-Peter Karahalios
Sam Zschack
Andrew Horton
Andrew Dabisch
44.44aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
7.-Terry Halloran
Will Stein
Jeff Winters
Dave DiCristofano
45.06aPalatine
8.-Richard Waller
Alan Williams
Preston Mitchell
Tre'sean Mackey
45.13aAurora (Metea Valley)
9.-Vince Lin
Brian Schmult
Mike Wisner
Antonio Owens
45.93aNaperville (North)
10.-Kyle Neese
Chase Nelson
Dan Waldron
Jonathon Fizer
46.00aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
11.-Zach Teichmiller
Brent Swanberg
Kevin Ward
John Stancato
46.38aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
12.-James Ferguson
Mike Hansen
Ryan Monroe
Jake Fahey
47.24aWheaton (St. Francis)
13.-Curtis Rainey
Kameron McCurry
Jeff Morgan
Aaron Quinn
49.03aChampaign (Centennial)
-Dayvy Rivas
Dane Moscatelli
Peter Lengsfeld
Oscar Ball
FSPlainfield (Central)
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Titus Davis
Dan Vitale
Peter Karahalios
Charlie Pinedo
1:31.03aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
2.-Antonio Johnson
Dillin Randolph
Aaron Potts
Xavier Levy
1:33.88aEvanston (Twp.)
3.-Dayvy Rivas
Dane Moscatelli
Zane Kohon
Wendell Daviston
1:34.56aPlainfield (Central)
4.-Richard Waller
Alan Williams
Tre'sean Mackey
Will King
1:34.87aAurora (Metea Valley)
5.-Emund Kabba
Jon Gray
Ben Fornek
Jake Benner
1:34.91aBatavia
6.-Sam Frasco
Nick Meersman
Chris Meersman
Matt Rendino
1:35.75aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
7.-Nate Hokenson
Justin Taylor
Avery Balogh
Alex Watkins
1:36.02aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
8.-Brian Schmult
Kareem Midani
Mike Wisner
Adam Milsap
1:36.34aNaperville (North)
9.-Kameron McCurry
Jeff Morgan
Aaron Quinn
Curtis Rainey
1:39.09aChampaign (Centennial)
10.-Jake Fahey
Mike Hansen
Ryan Monroe
Jeff Rutkowski
1:40.43aWheaton (St. Francis)
11.-Zach Teichmiller
Joey Strain
Alex Ahlgrim
Kevin Ward
1:42.11aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
-Will Stein
Jeff Winters
Jinho Kim
Chaka Kelly
DNSPalatine
-Chase Nelson
Dan Waldron
Jonathon Fizer
Kyle Neese
DQAurora (Waubonsie Va...
-Aris Irizzary
Julian Crum
Treston Forbes
Ryan Price
DNSChicago (St. Rita)
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-David Voland
Rob Mohr
Jake Benner
Emund Kabba
3:24.61aBatavia
2.-Dan Franke
Andrew Dabisch
Phabian Clark
Max Heyden
3:27.52aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
3.-Kendric Cornelius
Terry Halloran
Will Stein
Ryan McGough
3:30.64aPalatine
4.-Dayvy Rivas
Peter Lengsfeld
Zane Kohon
Wendell Daviston
3:32.58aPlainfield (Central)
5.-Nick Burrello
Derek Minkus
Alex Watkins
Mark Hiben
3:34.20aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
6.-Kevin Gibson
Charlie McKeown
Danny Puknaitis
Adam Milsap
3:34.38aNaperville (North)
7.-Marlon Stoby
Aaron Mann
Elijah Henry
Patrick Klamm
3:36.94aEvanston (Twp.)
8.-Aaron Laskey
Will King
Alan Williams
Tre'sean Mackey
3:37.82aAurora (Metea Valley)
9.-Kyle Culver
Joe Brant
Jonathon Fizer
Kyle Schafer
3:40.53aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
10.-Matt Denny
Ryan Monroe
James Ferguson
Joe Giamberdino
3:41.93aWheaton (St. Francis)
11.-Nick Meersman
Chris Meersman
Kellan Strobel
Sam Frasco
3:45.07aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
12.-Cole Senesac
Jack Meadows
Joey Strain
Alex Ahlgrim
3:51.64aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
-Ken Golloday
Dan Dwyer
Jake Golding
Zack Maderak
DNSChicago (St. Rita)
-David Briscoe
Demetrius Carr
Ryan Grizzard
Kameron McCurry
DNSChampaign (Centennial)
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Derek Andersen
Brian Barbieri
Luke Schroer
Zerihun Mueller
8:33.20aWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
2.-Aaron Mann
Koren Fowler
Julius Daye
Josh Montgomery
8:34.34aEvanston (Twp.)
3.-Alex Ahlgrim
Kyle Counter
Chris Kaminski
Vince DiNello
8:43.27aNew Lenox (Lincoln-W...
4.-Ryan Hanselman
Dan Burkhardt
Paul Hunter
Greg Wajda
8:45.41aNaperville (North)
5.-Jordan Jarrett
Andrew Clingerman
Zach Stella
Christian Zambrano
8:46.01aPalatine
6.-Kyle Heisler
Mike Pazcko
Steve Gilman
Matt Ashton
8:46.80aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
7.-Alex Foote
Jeff Colvin
Brendan Lynch
Julian Morrison
8:54.80aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
8.-Jorden Berendt
Sean Sommer
Adam Wolfe
Mitch Zabka
8:57.09aBatavia
9.-Dan Dwyer
Albert Alfano
Charlie Royko
Brendan Schmitt
9:04.73aChicago (St. Rita)
10.-Ken Leaf
Dave Noland
Nick Posegay
Liam McGee
9:13.63aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
11.-Trevor Holzman
Pat Freund
Robert Delfin
Josh Penas
9:16.76aWheaton (St. Francis)
12.-Nick Giocolo
Brock Foellmer
Brian Eich
Dylan Eich
9:41.63aPlainfield (Central)
13.-Mike Hennessy
Darren Bui
Rajeev Udumula
Andrew Kolak
9:41.65aAurora (Metea Valley)
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Babicz51-10.50Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.12Brian Wilson51-07.00Batavia
3.12Owen Saldana49-07.00Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
4.12Brian Welker47-06.00Wheaton (W. Warrenvi...
1.10Riley Kittridge46-07.00Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
5.12Curtis Wideman45-11.00Evanston (Twp.)
6.12Eric Frey45-09.50Naperville (North)
7.10Kyle Mitchell45-05.00Plainfield (Central)
1.12Dominic DeAngelis45-01.00Wheaton (W. Warrenvi...
2.11Jamaal Bearden44-04.00Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
8.10Luke Vaughn44-03.00Champaign (Centennial)
2.11Patrick Wiedow44-02.00Wheaton (W. Warrenvi...
3.10Terry Thomas44-00.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.11Ryan Dreger43-04.00Palatine
9.12Jordan Walsh43-02.00Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
4.12Sean Tews43-01.00Batavia
4.11Cole Gardner43-00.50Batavia
10.12Tyler Farris43-00.00Palatine
5.11Tom Schutt42-07.00Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
6.12Peyton Eckert41-03.50Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
11.10Donovan Rowsey41-01.00Aurora (Metea Valley)
5.12Andrew Wundsam40-10.00Palatine
12.10Brett Allpow40-05.00New Lenox (Lincoln-W...
6.12Andrew Dufur40-02.00Naperville (North)
7.10Jake Pajakowski39-11.00Aurora (Metea Valley)
7.12Chris Bell39-03.00Champaign (Centennial)
8.10Justin Bishop39-01.50Evanston (Twp.)
8.10Brian Potter39-01.00Champaign (Centennial)
9.11John Caspers38-04.50Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
13.11Shakir Spells37-09.00Chicago (St. Rita)
10.9Robert Martin37-08.50Plainfield (Central)
9.10Zach Hussain37-01.00Evanston (Twp.)
10.12Anthony DiMonte36-08.00Naperville (North)
11.11Bryant Wabomnor36-06.00Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
11.9Eddie Randle35-01.50Chicago (St. Rita)
12.10Connor McLoud34-03.00Wheaton (St. Francis)
14.11Sean Becker31-06.00Wheaton (St. Francis)
13.10Austin Hargett31-04.00New Lenox (Lincoln-W...
12.10Chris VandeLune31-03.00Aurora (Metea Valley)
13.10Patrick O'Connell29-05.00Wheaton (St. Francis)
14.10Dustin Drew27-09.00Chicago (St. Rita)
14.11Kyle Cherry24-05.50New Lenox (Lincoln-W...
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Curtis Wideman181-00Evanston (Twp.)
2.12Owen Saldana166-08Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
3.12Anthony Babicz154-08Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
4.12Brian Welker149-09Wheaton (W. Warrenvi...
1.12Sean Tews145-01Batavia
2.11Jamaal Bearden144-05Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
5.10Luke Vaughn144-00Champaign (Centennial)
6.12Jake Benner140-03Batavia
3.12John Mulvey136-02Wheaton (W. Warrenvi...
7.12Jordan Walsh129-05Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
8.10Kyle Mitchell124-10Plainfield (Central)
1.11Austin Lewis121-04Batavia
2.12Dominic DeAngelis121-02Wheaton (W. Warrenvi...
3.12Chris Bell118-06Champaign (Centennial)
9.10Jake Murawski118-03Aurora (Metea Valley)
4.11Tom Schutt117-05Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
5.10Frank Walter117-02Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
6.12John Mazzone115-07Naperville (North)
7.11Nathan Gerdes114-00Palatine
10.10Brett Allpow113-10New Lenox (Lincoln-W...
10.11Julian Turner113-10Palatine
8.10Brian Potter110-06Champaign (Centennial)
9.12Nathan Wagner108-02Plainfield (Central)
12.11Shakir Spells107-09Chicago (St. Rita)
4.12Andrew Wundsam106-10Palatine
5.10Terry Thomas106-01Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
10.10Jake Pajakowski105-04Aurora (Metea Valley)
6.11Frank Hugh-Stelter102-09Evanston (Twp.)
7.11Jp MacRitchie99-05Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
8.12Andrew Dufur97-01Naperville (North)
11.10Frank Wisseh92-10Chicago (St. Rita)
9.10Calvin Lee91-09Plainfield (Central)
13.12Eric Frey90-05Naperville (North)
10.11Matt Mullins89-04Aurora (Metea Valley)
14.11Sean Becker88-02Wheaton (St. Francis)
12.10Connor McLoud87-04Wheaton (St. Francis)
13.11Kyle Cherry80-00New Lenox (Lincoln-W...
11.10Austin Hargett78-11New Lenox (Lincoln-W...
12.10Ryan O'Donnell72-01Wheaton (St. Francis)
13.9Eddie Randle46-00Chicago (St. Rita)
10Riley KittridgeNDAurora (Waubonsie Va...
12Ehizogie OgboborNDEvanston (Twp.)
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brian Rudelich6-01.00Batavia
1.11Brent Swanberg6-01.00New Lenox (Lincoln-W...
1.11Devon Benard5-11.00Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
2.10Jake Pollack5-11.00Batavia
3.10Jake Murawski5-11.00Aurora (Metea Valley)
3.12C J Watson5-11.00Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
5.11Alec Brazeau5-11.00Wheaton (W. Warrenvi...
2.11Alex Watkins5-09.00Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
6.12Ryan McGrail5-09.00Naperville (North)
6.12Alex Kombwa5-09.00Evanston (Twp.)
2.10Collin Keppner5-07.00New Lenox (Lincoln-W...
3.11Anthony Herwaldt5-07.00Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
3.11Will King5-07.00Aurora (Metea Valley)
3.10Brian Schmult5-07.00Naperville (North)
4.12Tim Hasse5-07.00Naperville (North)
4.12Oscar Ball5-07.00Plainfield (Central)
5.9Lawrence Northern5-07.00Evanston (Twp.)
6.11Steve Franke5-07.00Wheaton (W. Warrenvi...
7.11Dimitri Wilson5-07.00Plainfield (Central)
7.10Cody Keppner5-07.00New Lenox (Lincoln-W...
8.11Teddy Ford5-07.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
8.11Wendell Daviston5-07.00Plainfield (Central)
9.9DiMario Webb5-05.00Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
9.10Ben Radis5-05.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
10.10Alex Gerdisch5-05.00Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
10.11Taylor Hall5-05.00Palatine
6.10Nick Prebys5-03.00Batavia
12.11Ken Golloday5-03.00Chicago (St. Rita)
7.10Ben Simon5-01.00Evanston (Twp.)
7.10Nick Grimes5-01.00Palatine
7.10Dave Kendziera5-01.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
10Mike KingsburyNHAurora (Metea Valley)
11Cody LeachNHChicago (St. Rita)
12Andrew CheathamNHChicago (St. Rita)
10Jordan JarrettNHPalatine
10Micheal WilsonNHWheaton (St. Francis)
10Kevin McSheaSCRWheaton (St. Francis)
11Nick AndersonNHWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Luke Winder13-03.00Plainfield (Central)
1.10Joel Swanberg12-03.00New Lenox (Lincoln-W...
2.11Nick Lyon12-03.00Naperville (North)
3.11Alec Brazeau12-03.00Wheaton (W. Warrenvi...
4.12John Hiller12-03.00New Lenox (Lincoln-W...
1.11Blake Fuqua11-09.00Batavia
2.11Bennett Hartmann11-09.00Batavia
5.11Brandon Clabough11-09.00Batavia
3.12Garrick Lim11-04.00Naperville (North)
2.11Gordon Rey11-03.00Plainfield (Central)
4.12Carl Ba-Ad11-03.00Plainfield (Central)
3.11Joey Strain10-09.00New Lenox (Lincoln-W...
5.11Andy Scott10-09.00Wheaton (W. Warrenvi...
6.11Matt Rendino10-09.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
4.12Marvin Lim10-03.00Naperville (North)
4.9Ike Sunu10-03.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
6.11Harry Hamilton10-03.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
6.10Joe Zito8-09.00Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
7.10Ahren Marmolejo8-09.00Aurora (Metea Valley)
8.12Rob Sanders8-03.00Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
10Micheal WilsonNHWheaton (St. Francis)
11Aaron PottsNHEvanston (Twp.)
10Justin FreiseNHEvanston (Twp.)
11Kyle CulverNHAurora (Waubonsie Va...
12Nick LaRoccaSCRPalatine
9Jared WalkerSCRWheaton (St. Francis)
9Josh LustigNHEvanston (Twp.)
12Jake ColanderNHGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
11Keegan MiulliNHWheaton (St. Francis)
12Hiro HoshiSCRPalatine
12Elias SalasNHPalatine
11Joe OnderNHWheaton (W. Warrenvi...
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Titus Davis23-11.00Wheaton (W. Warrenvi...
2.12David DiCristofano22-01.00Palatine
3.12Nick Batcha22-00.50Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
1.12Charlie Pinedo21-10.00Wheaton (W. Warrenvi...
4.12C J Watson21-10.00Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
5.12Emmanuel Richter-Shea21-06.50Champaign (Centennial)
6.12Mark Bonds21-02.50Chicago (St. Rita)
7.12Amare Greene21-01.75Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
2.12Demetrius Carr20-10.25Champaign (Centennial)
8.11Jon Gray20-07.25Batavia
9.12Elijah Henry20-06.75Evanston (Twp.)
3.11Adonis Jones19-09.75Evanston (Twp.)
1.9Lawrence Northern19-07.25Evanston (Twp.)
4.10Aris Irizzary19-07.00Chicago (St. Rita)
2.11Jinho Kim19-06.50Palatine
5.11Evan Zeddies19-05.75Batavia
6.12Ryan Ward19-05.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
7.11Anthony Herwaldt19-02.00Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
3.11Dan Vitale19-00.50Wheaton (W. Warrenvi...
8.11Kendric Cornelius19-00.25Palatine
10.11Lloyd Glass18-11.75Aurora (Metea Valley)
11.11Alex Johnson18-10.50Naperville (North)
9.9DiMario Webb18-09.00Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
4.11Nick Giocolo18-08.50Plainfield (Central)
10.11Raysean Parker18-08.50Aurora (Metea Valley)
5.11Jeff Walker18-08.25Champaign (Centennial)
6.12Phil Woods18-08.00Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
12.11Jeff Rutkowski18-05.00Wheaton (St. Francis)
11.11Kareem Midani18-04.00Naperville (North)
7.10James Travis18-02.50Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
8.11Sean Prescott18-01.00Naperville (North)
9.11Noel Gaspari18-00.00Batavia
9.10Ben Radis18-00.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
12.10Kevin Ward17-07.00New Lenox (Lincoln-W...
13.12Zach Teichmiller17-01.75New Lenox (Lincoln-W...
13.10Anthony Rivas17-01.25Plainfield (Central)
11.11Steven Wilson16-11.00Aurora (Metea Valley)
14.10Jack Piotrowski15-11.50Wheaton (St. Francis)
12.9Nick Torres14-09.50New Lenox (Lincoln-W...
10Kevin McSheaSCRWheaton (St. Francis)
9Julian CrumNDChicago (St. Rita)
12Peter LengsfeldSCRPlainfield (Central)
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Demetrius Carr44-09.50Champaign (Centennial)
2.12Amare Greene44-02.00Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
3.12Will Davis42-08.50Wheaton (W. Warrenvi...
4.11Cody Leach42-06.00Chicago (St. Rita)
1.10James Travis41-03.50Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
5.11Jon Gray41-03.00Batavia
6.11Adonis Jones41-00.50Evanston (Twp.)
2.12Alex Kombwa40-11.00Evanston (Twp.)
3.12Niko Pilalis40-10.00Wheaton (W. Warrenvi...
7.10Cam Kuksa40-10.00Palatine
8.11Will King40-08.50Aurora (Metea Valley)
4.11Jeff Walker40-08.00Champaign (Centennial)
9.12Phil Woods40-07.00Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
10.11Brent Swanberg40-03.50New Lenox (Lincoln-W...
11.12Mike Eggert40-02.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
1.10Nehemie Etrenne40-01.00Evanston (Twp.)
12.12Lamont Watson39-07.50Plainfield (Central)
5.12Jeff Marta39-02.00Naperville (North)
2.11Nick Giocolo39-01.00Plainfield (Central)
3.9DeSean Brown39-00.50Naperville (North)
6.11Raysean Parker38-05.50Aurora (Metea Valley)
7.12Pat Inserra38-02.50Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
4.10Caleb Chambliss37-06.50Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
8.12Denis Iradakunda37-06.50Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
9.12Elias Salas37-05.50Palatine
13.11Kareem Midani37-00.00Naperville (North)
5.9Ryan Grizzard36-04.00Champaign (Centennial)
10.12Andrew Hutchinson36-03.50Batavia
6.9Cole Senesac36-01.00New Lenox (Lincoln-W...
11.11Ken Golloday35-08.00Chicago (St. Rita)
7.9Michael Moffatt35-07.50Batavia
8.10Patrick Kelly35-07.00Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
8.9Jacob Uray35-07.00Aurora (Metea Valley)
10.11Teddy Ford35-06.50Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
11.9Anthony Karahalios35-04.00Wheaton (W. Warrenvi...
12.12Vraj Gandhi35-02.00Palatine
12.10Jack Piotrowski33-06.00Wheaton (St. Francis)
13.11Alex Ahlgrim33-03.50New Lenox (Lincoln-W...
13.10Drew Hilo29-01.00Wheaton (St. Francis)
9Ryan PriceSCRChicago (St. Rita)
10Mantas KugandaSCRPlainfield (Central)
10Kevin McSheaSCRWheaton (St. Francis)
 

Womens Results

 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
9Maggie DeatonNHWheaton (St. Francis)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.