Team Results Management

Meet Info

7th 8th
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  7th - Finals

7Griffin Shea12.15Bush (Tumwater)
7Dominic Jones12.84Bush (Tumwater)
7Jack Skinner13.26Hoquiam
7Sean Gillespie13.72Bush (Tumwater)
7Deven Davila14.19Chehalis
7Liam Toynbee14.46Chehalis
7Joel Kalich15.21Chehalis
 

100 Meters  8th - Finals

8Tyler White11.77Hoquiam
8Trevor Davis Jr11.97Bush (Tumwater)
8Sam Richards12.03Bush (Tumwater)
8Tyrus Snow12.36Bush (Tumwater)
8Christian Merrill12.42Chehalis
8Vince Tran12.48Hoquiam
8Andrew Carley12.58Hoquiam
8Marco Leal-Perez13.28Chehalis
8Irving Carrasco13.97Chehalis
8Ethan Tuffs14.29Chehalis
8Jesus Morales14.33Chehalis
8Ryan Lakey14.45Chehalis
8Antoine Johnson14.97Hoquiam
 

200 Meters  7th - Finals

7Jack Skinner27.93Hoquiam
7Sean Gillespie29.42Bush (Tumwater)
7Byron Avelar31.11Bush (Tumwater)
7Brycen Brunstad31.79Chehalis
7Hayden Dobyns36.66Chehalis
7Dylan Conaway40.58Chehalis
 

200 Meters  8th - Finals

8Tyrus Snow25.97Bush (Tumwater)
8Andrew Carley27.26Hoquiam
8Ethan Tuffs29.84Chehalis
8Jeff Breeze35.7Hoquiam
 

400 Meters  7th - Finals

7Griffin Shea58.27Bush (Tumwater)
7Caleb Ross1:09.52Chehalis
7Kelly McCarthy1:11.43Chehalis
7Dylan Conaway1:34.53Chehalis
 

400 Meters  8th - Finals

8Vince Tran1:01.47Hoquiam
8Logan Hedin-Baughn1:05Bush (Tumwater)
8Nolan Camlin1:08.76Chehalis
8Jack Knox1:09Bush (Tumwater)
8Colin Albert1:13.36Chehalis
8Jeff Breeze1:20Hoquiam
8Matthew Mohney1:24.07Chehalis
8Levi Sabin1:31.93Chehalis
8Ernan Nunez1:32.21Chehalis
 

800 Meters  7th - Finals

7Andrew Dellsite2:42Bush (Tumwater)
7Jonah Valler2:43Bush (Tumwater)
7Nate Wertjes2:45Bush (Tumwater)
7Kelly McCarthy2:50Chehalis
7Nate Birchard2:55.45Chehalis
7George Payne3:01Hoquiam
7John Heaton3:04.28Chehalis
7Connor Forbes3:05.38Chehalis
7Dylan Conaway4:00Chehalis
 

800 Meters  8th - Finals

8Derick Cutler2:21Bush (Tumwater)
8Tony Swenson2:26.21Chehalis
8Andrew Goodman2:35Hoquiam
8Tyler Petterson2:39Bush (Tumwater)
8Marco Leal-Perez2:59.66Chehalis
8Lucas Karniss3:00Bush (Tumwater)
 

1600 Meters  7th - Finals

7Nolan Hawkins5:26.79Chehalis
7Andrew Dellsite5:47Bush (Tumwater)
7Nate Wertjes5:55Bush (Tumwater)
7Blake Wichert5:58.69Chehalis
7Liam Toynbee6:23.08Chehalis
7George Payne6:29Hoquiam
7Logan Greenwell6:33Bush (Tumwater)
 

1600 Meters  8th - Finals

8Tony Swenson5:21.69Chehalis
8Derick Cutler5:33Bush (Tumwater)
8Tyler Petterson5:35Bush (Tumwater)
8Jacob Black6:14Hoquiam
8Jonathon Gizinski6:54Bush (Tumwater)
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  7th - Finals

7Josh Walters19.6Chehalis
7Kyle Roberts19.84Chehalis
7Blake Gray20.01Chehalis
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  7th - Finals

7Dominic Jones17.26Bush (Tumwater)
7Jonah Valler17.93Bush (Tumwater)
7Cole Holbrook19.35Bush (Tumwater)
7Iman Soltani21.4Hoquiam
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  8th - Finals

8Beau Dugo18.19Chehalis
8Jesus Morales19.34Chehalis
8Austin Jones19.79Chehalis
8Marco Leal-Perez20.07Chehalis
8Colin Albert21.55Chehalis
8Ryan Lakey22.66Chehalis
8Ethan Tuffs23.02Chehalis
 

100m Hurdles - 36"  7th - Finals

8Tyler White15.4Hoquiam
8Neil Weatherald16.26Hoquiam
 

100m Hurdles - 36"  8th - Finals

8Tyler Neustader16.73Bush (Tumwater)
8Ryder Kowalski20.56Bush (Tumwater)
 

4x100 Relay  7th - Finals

7Griffin Shea
Dominic Jones
Sean Gillespie
Gerik Novlan
52.10Bush (Tumwater)
-Relay Team 59.65Chehalis
 

4x100 Relay  8th - Finals

-Relay Team 49.66Hoquiam
8Tyrus Snow
Trevor Davis
Sam Richards
Logan Hedin-Baughn
51.00Bush (Tumwater)
-Relay Team 54.58Chehalis
 

4x400 Relay  7th - Finals

-Relay Team 4:49.52Chehalis
-Relay Team 4:51Hoquiam
 

4x400 Relay  8th - Finals

-Relay Team 4:23Hoquiam
-Relay Team 4:32.28Chehalis
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  7th - Finals

-Relay Team 2:05.05Chehalis
7Cole Holbrook
Noah Hyde
Andrew Dellsite
Griffin Shea
2:13Bush (Tumwater)
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  8th - Finals

-Relay Team 1:58Hoquiam
8Derick Cutler
Tyler Neustader
Anthony Just
Logan Hedin-Baughn
4:34Bush (Tumwater)
 

Shot Put - 8lb  7th - Finals

7John Heaton24'10Chehalis
7Blake Wichert24'6Chehalis
 

Shot Put - 8lb  8th - Finals

8Eric Braun35'8Chehalis
8Riley Edwards35'4Chehalis
8Ryan Lakey35'2Chehalis
8Matthew Mohney28'8Chehalis
8Colin Albert25'8Chehalis
8Austin DeBolt22'1Chehalis
 

Shot Put - 4kg  7th - Finals

7Devon Shedd-Kirkland30.1Bush (Tumwater)
7Gary Aube29'8Hoquiam
7Gavin Poirer26.9Bush (Tumwater)
7Chase Watters26'9Hoquiam
7Quinten Calquhoun25.8Bush (Tumwater)
 

Shot Put - 4kg  8th - Finals

8Andrew Goodman46'6Hoquiam
8Sam Richards38Bush (Tumwater)
8David Wenzel34.9Bush (Tumwater)
8Dante Lopez34'9Hoquiam
8Jack Johnson33Bush (Tumwater)
8Kayden Prosser31.3Bush (Tumwater)
8Michael Harris30'8Hoquiam
8Joey Hansel30'4Hoquiam
 

Discus - 1kg  7th - Finals

7Gary Aube88'6Hoquiam
7Jack Skinner73'10Hoquiam
7Isaac Johnson72Bush (Tumwater)
7Blake Wichert70'6Chehalis
7Quinten Calquhoun63.3Bush (Tumwater)
7Devon Shedd-Kirkland63Bush (Tumwater)
7John Heaton61'5Chehalis
7Chase Watters58'9Hoquiam
7Brett Pelan55'8Hoquiam
7Parker Johnson49'1Hoquiam
 

Discus - 1kg  8th - Finals

8Andrew Goodman128'4.00Hoquiam
8Jacob Black106'1Hoquiam
8Ryan Lakey99'10Chehalis
8Michael Harris92'10Hoquiam
8Eric Braun92'7Chehalis
8Sam Richards92.1Bush (Tumwater)
8Kayden Prosser88.5Bush (Tumwater)
8Neil Weatherald88'3Hoquiam
8David Wenzel87.10Bush (Tumwater)
8Alex Botten83'6Chehalis
8Matthew Mohney63'7Chehalis
8Shawn Anderson49'7Hoquiam
8Austin DeBolt47'6Chehalis
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  7th - Finals

7Isaac Johnson91.4Bush (Tumwater)
7Devon Shedd-Kirkland85.10Bush (Tumwater)
7Parker Johnson75'9Hoquiam
7Gary Aube69'10Hoquiam
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  8th - Finals

8Tyler White158'1Hoquiam
8Camden Anderson144'7Hoquiam
8Luke Creviston127'10Hoquiam
8David Wenzel118.1Bush (Tumwater)
8Antoine Johnson92'11Hoquiam
8Logan Marty88.4Bush (Tumwater)
8Jack Knox71Bush (Tumwater)
8Jack Johnson59.9Bush (Tumwater)
8Jeff Breeze41'9Hoquiam
 

Javelin - 400g TJ  7th - Finals

7Connor Forbes109Chehalis
7Kelly McCarthy101Chehalis
7John Heaton99'1Chehalis
7Blake Wichert75'6Chehalis
7Nate Birchard62'5Chehalis
7Kyle Roberts62Chehalis
 

Javelin - 400g TJ  8th - Finals

8Nolan Camlin108'9Chehalis
8Eric Braun107Chehalis
8Austin DeBolt99'7Chehalis
8Jesus Morales96'6Chehalis
8Alex Botten95'1Chehalis
8Riley Edwards77Chehalis
 

High Jump  7th - Finals

7Albert Lopez4'8Hoquiam
7Nolan Hawkins4'6Chehalis
7Jonathan Landin4'6Hoquiam
7Iman Soltani4'2Hoquiam
 

High Jump  8th - Finals

8Camden Anderson5'4Hoquiam
8Jacob Black5'2Hoquiam
8Tyler Neustader4.8Bush (Tumwater)
8Riley Edwards4'6Chehalis
 

Long Jump  7th - Finals

7Jonathan Landin14'11.5Hoquiam
7Deven Davila14'3Chehalis
7George Payne10'8Hoquiam
 

Long Jump  8th - Finals

8Tyrus Snow15.9Bush (Tumwater)
8Camden Anderson15'6Hoquiam
8Tony Swenson12'6Chehalis
8Jesus Morales11'9Chehalis
8Shawn Anderson11'3Hoquiam
8Austin Jones11Chehalis
8Jeff Breeze10'8.5Hoquiam
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams