Team Results Management

Meet Info

7th 8th
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  7th - Finals

7Griffin Shea12.15hBush (Tumwater)
7Dominic Jones12.84hBush (Tumwater)
7Jack Skinner13.26hHoquiam
7Sean Gillespie13.72hBush (Tumwater)
7Deven Davila14.19hChehalis
7Liam Toynbee14.46hChehalis
7Joel Kalich15.21hChehalis
 

100 Meters  8th - Finals

8Tyler White11.77h PRHoquiam
8Trevor Davis Jr11.97h PRBush (Tumwater)
8Sam Richards12.03h PRBush (Tumwater)
8Tyrus Snow12.36h PRBush (Tumwater)
8Vince Tran12.48h PRHoquiam
8Christian Merrill12.42h PRChehalis
8Andrew Carley12.58h PRHoquiam
8Marco Leal-Perez13.28h PRChehalis
8Irving Carrasco13.97h PRChehalis
8Ethan Tuffs14.29hChehalis
8Jesus Morales14.33h PRChehalis
8Ryan Lakey14.45h PRChehalis
8Antoine Johnson14.97hHoquiam
 

200 Meters  7th - Finals

7Jack Skinner27.93hHoquiam
7Sean Gillespie29.42hBush (Tumwater)
7Byron Avelar31.11hBush (Tumwater)
7Brycen Brunstad31.79h PRChehalis
7Hayden Dobyns36.66hChehalis
7Dylan Conaway40.58hChehalis
 

200 Meters  8th - Finals

8Tyrus Snow25.97hBush (Tumwater)
8Andrew Carley27.26hHoquiam
8Ethan Tuffs29.84h PRChehalis
8Jeff Breeze35.7hHoquiam
 

400 Meters  7th - Finals

7Griffin Shea58.27hBush (Tumwater)
7Caleb Ross1:09.52hChehalis
7Kelly McCarthy1:11.43hChehalis
7Dylan Conaway1:34.53hChehalis
 

400 Meters  8th - Finals

8Vince Tran1:01.47hHoquiam
8Logan Hedin-Baughn1:05h PRBush (Tumwater)
8Nolan Camlin1:08.76hChehalis
8Jack Knox1:09h PRBush (Tumwater)
8Colin Albert1:13.36hChehalis
8Jeff Breeze1:20h PRHoquiam
8Matthew Mohney1:24.07hChehalis
8Levi Sabin1:31.93hChehalis
8Ernan Nunez1:32.21hChehalis
 

800 Meters  7th - Finals

7Andrew Dellsite2:42hBush (Tumwater)
7Jonah Valler2:43hBush (Tumwater)
7Nate Wertjes2:45hBush (Tumwater)
7Kelly McCarthy2:50hChehalis
7Nate Birchard2:55.45h SRChehalis
7George Payne3:01hHoquiam
7John Heaton3:04.28hChehalis
7Connor Forbes3:05.38hChehalis
7Dylan Conaway4:00hChehalis
 

800 Meters  8th - Finals

8Derick Cutler2:21h PRBush (Tumwater)
8Tony Swenson2:26.21h PRChehalis
8Andrew Goodman2:35h PRHoquiam
8Tyler Petterson2:39hBush (Tumwater)
8Marco Leal-Perez2:59.66hChehalis
8Lucas Karniss3:00hBush (Tumwater)
 

1600 Meters  7th - Finals

7Nolan Hawkins5:26.79hChehalis
7Andrew Dellsite5:47hBush (Tumwater)
7Nate Wertjes5:55hBush (Tumwater)
7Blake Wichert5:58.69h PRChehalis
7Liam Toynbee6:23.08hChehalis
7George Payne6:29hHoquiam
7Logan Greenwell6:33hBush (Tumwater)
 

1600 Meters  8th - Finals

8Tony Swenson5:21.69hChehalis
8Derick Cutler5:33h PRBush (Tumwater)
8Tyler Petterson5:35h PRBush (Tumwater)
8Jacob Black6:14hHoquiam
8Jonathon Gizinski6:54h PRBush (Tumwater)
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  7th - Finals

7Josh Walters19.6hChehalis
7Kyle Roberts19.84h PRChehalis
7Blake Gray20.01h PRChehalis
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  7th - Finals

7Dominic Jones17.26h PRBush (Tumwater)
7Jonah Valler17.93h PRBush (Tumwater)
7Cole Holbrook19.35h PRBush (Tumwater)
7Iman Soltani21.4h PRHoquiam
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  8th - Finals

8Beau Dugo18.19h PRChehalis
8Jesus Morales19.34h PRChehalis
8Austin Jones19.79hChehalis
8Marco Leal-Perez20.07hChehalis
8Colin Albert21.55hChehalis
8Ryan Lakey22.66hChehalis
8Ethan Tuffs23.02hChehalis
 

100m Hurdles - 36"  7th - Finals

8Tyler White15.4h PRHoquiam
8Neil Weatherald16.26h PRHoquiam
 

100m Hurdles - 36"  8th - Finals

8Tyler Neustader16.73h PRBush (Tumwater)
8Ryder Kowalski20.56h PRBush (Tumwater)
 

4x100 Relay  7th - Finals

7Griffin Shea
Dominic Jones
Sean Gillespie
Gerik Novlan
52.10hBush (Tumwater)
-Relay Team 59.65hChehalis
 

4x100 Relay  8th - Finals

-Relay Team 49.66hHoquiam
8Tyrus Snow
Trevor Davis
Sam Richards
Logan Hedin-Baughn
51.00hBush (Tumwater)
-Relay Team 54.58hChehalis
 

4x400 Relay  7th - Finals

-Relay Team 4:49.52hChehalis
-Relay Team 4:51hHoquiam
 

4x400 Relay  8th - Finals

-Relay Team 4:23hHoquiam
-Relay Team 4:32.28hChehalis
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  7th - Finals

-Relay Team 2:05.05hChehalis
7Cole Holbrook
Noah Hyde
Andrew Dellsite
Griffin Shea
2:13hBush (Tumwater)
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  8th - Finals

-Relay Team 1:58hHoquiam
8Derick Cutler
Tyler Neustader
Anthony Just
Logan Hedin-Baughn
4:34hBush (Tumwater)
 

Shot Put - 8lb  7th - Finals

7John Heaton24'10Chehalis
7Blake Wichert24'6 SRChehalis
 

Shot Put - 8lb  8th - Finals

8Eric Braun35'8Chehalis
8Riley Edwards35'4 PRChehalis
8Ryan Lakey35'2Chehalis
8Matthew Mohney28'8 PRChehalis
8Colin Albert25'8Chehalis
8Austin DeBolt22'1Chehalis
 

Shot Put - 4kg  7th - Finals

7Devon Shedd-Kirkland30.1 PRBush (Tumwater)
7Gary Aube29'8 SRHoquiam
7Gavin Poirer26.9 PRBush (Tumwater)
7Chase Watters26'9 SRHoquiam
7Quinten Calquhoun25.8 PRBush (Tumwater)
 

Shot Put - 4kg  8th - Finals

8Andrew Goodman46'6 PRHoquiam
8Sam Richards38 PRBush (Tumwater)
8David Wenzel34.9 PRBush (Tumwater)
8Dante Lopez34'9Hoquiam
8Jack Johnson33 PRBush (Tumwater)
8Kayden Prosser31.3 PRBush (Tumwater)
8Michael Harris30'8Hoquiam
8Joey Hansel30'4Hoquiam
 

Discus - 1kg  7th - Finals

7Gary Aube88'6Hoquiam
7Jack Skinner73'10Hoquiam
7Isaac Johnson72 PRBush (Tumwater)
7Blake Wichert70'6 SRChehalis
7Quinten Calquhoun63.3 SRBush (Tumwater)
7Devon Shedd-Kirkland63 PRBush (Tumwater)
7John Heaton61'5Chehalis
7Chase Watters58'9Hoquiam
7Brett Pelan55'8Hoquiam
7Parker Johnson49'1Hoquiam
 

Discus - 1kg  8th - Finals

8Andrew Goodman128'4.00Hoquiam
8Jacob Black106'1Hoquiam
8Ryan Lakey99'10 PRChehalis
8Michael Harris92'10Hoquiam
8Eric Braun92'7Chehalis
8Sam Richards92.1 PRBush (Tumwater)
8Kayden Prosser88.5 PRBush (Tumwater)
8Neil Weatherald88'3Hoquiam
8David Wenzel87.10 PRBush (Tumwater)
8Alex Botten83'6Chehalis
8Matthew Mohney63'7 PRChehalis
8Shawn Anderson49'7Hoquiam
8Austin DeBolt47'6Chehalis
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  7th - Finals

7Isaac Johnson91.4Bush (Tumwater)
7Devon Shedd-Kirkland85.10Bush (Tumwater)
7Parker Johnson75'9Hoquiam
7Gary Aube69'10Hoquiam
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  8th - Finals

8Tyler White158'1Hoquiam
8Camden Anderson144'7 PRHoquiam
8Luke Creviston127'10Hoquiam
8David Wenzel118.1Bush (Tumwater)
8Antoine Johnson92'11Hoquiam
8Logan Marty88.4 PRBush (Tumwater)
8Jack Knox71Bush (Tumwater)
8Jack Johnson59.9Bush (Tumwater)
8Jeff Breeze41'9Hoquiam
 

Javelin - 400g TJ  7th - Finals

7Connor Forbes109 SRChehalis
7Kelly McCarthy101 SRChehalis
7John Heaton99'1 SRChehalis
7Blake Wichert75'6 SRChehalis
7Nate Birchard62'5 SRChehalis
7Kyle Roberts62Chehalis
 

Javelin - 400g TJ  8th - Finals

8Nolan Camlin108'9Chehalis
8Eric Braun107Chehalis
8Austin DeBolt99'7 PRChehalis
8Jesus Morales96'6 PRChehalis
8Alex Botten95'1 PRChehalis
8Riley Edwards77 PRChehalis
 

High Jump  7th - Finals

7Albert Lopez4'8Hoquiam
7Jonathan Landin4'6Hoquiam
7Nolan Hawkins4'6Chehalis
7Iman Soltani4'2 PRHoquiam
 

High Jump  8th - Finals

8Camden Anderson5'4 PRHoquiam
8Jacob Black5'2Hoquiam
8Tyler Neustader4.8Bush (Tumwater)
8Riley Edwards4'6Chehalis
 

Long Jump  7th - Finals

7Jonathan Landin14'11.5Hoquiam
7Deven Davila14'3 PRChehalis
7George Payne10'8Hoquiam
 

Long Jump  8th - Finals

8Tyrus Snow15.9Bush (Tumwater)
8Camden Anderson15'6Hoquiam
8Tony Swenson12'6Chehalis
8Jesus Morales11'9 PRChehalis
8Shawn Anderson11'3Hoquiam
8Austin Jones11Chehalis
8Jeff Breeze10'8.5Hoquiam
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams