Team Results Management

Meet Info

BlueOrangeFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Blue - Finals

1.12Camron Hampton11.17a PRMcCluer South-Berkeley
2.12Lonell Watkins11.29aMcCluer South-Berkeley
3.10Ezekiel Elliott11.37aJohn Burroughs
4.12Shauron Jenning11.43aJennings
5.12John Edwards11.71aCardinal Ritter Coll...
6.11Damon Howell11.91aJennings
7.12Cody Fritsche11.97aLutheran South
8.11Isaiah Laster12.52aPrincipia
 

100 Meters  Orange - Finals

1.11Jeremy Nicholson11.01a PREast St. Louis
2.11Quinntarrius Hill11.20a PRCahokia
3.12Bryan Williams11.25a PRHazelwood Central
4.10Tion Blair11.26a PRNormandy
5.10Jason Lewis11.34a PRNormandy
6.11Durron Neal11.44a SRDeSmet Jesuit
7.10Justin Smith11.54aChaminade College Prep
8.10Trey Story11.57aCahokia
 

100 Meters  Blue - Prelims

1.12Lonell Watkins11.28aMcCluer South-Berkeley
2.10Ezekiel Elliott11.32aJohn Burroughs
3.12Shauron Jenning11.32aJennings
4.12Camron Hampton11.49aMcCluer South-Berkeley
5.12John Edwards11.59a SRCardinal Ritter Coll...
6.11Isaiah Laster11.72a SRPrincipia
7.11Damon Howell11.74a PRJennings
8.12Cody Fritsche11.76aLutheran South
9.9Richard Bonzi11.76a SRPrincipia
10.12Ahmad Johnson11.81a PRNorth Technical
10.10Denzell Conway11.81aMary Institute-Count...
12.12Harrison Ivie11.93aMary Institute-Count...
13.11Sam Mosley12.02aSt. Charles West
14.10Rashad Holmes12.06aClayton
15.10Jimmie Pampkin12.08a PRCardinal Ritter Coll...
16.12Thaddeus Pinkins12.21a PRNorth Technical
17.11Jabril Williams12.24aLutheran North
18.12Elie Moore12.32aBrentwood
19.11Seve Esperrago12.45a PRSt. Louis Priory
20.11Jonathan Irving12.77aLutheran North
21.11Nick Reuss13.70a PRThe Fulton School
--11Ben AbelnFSLutheran South
 

100 Meters  Orange - Prelims

1.11Jeremy Nicholson11.33aEast St. Louis
2.11Quinntarrius Hill11.50aCahokia
5.12Bryan Williams11.58aHazelwood Central
3.11Durron Neal11.70aDeSmet Jesuit
6.10Tion Blair11.71aNormandy
7.10Trey Story11.78aCahokia
4.10Jason Lewis11.87aNormandy
8.10Justin Smith11.96aChaminade College Prep
9.12Freddie Jackson12.04a PRRitenour
10.10DJ DeVivo12.06a PRSt. Louis University
11.9Keith Garner12.07a PREast St. Louis
12.9Ryan Little12.07a SRChaminade College Prep
13.12Deauntrel Moore12.19a SRHazelwood Central
14.10Chris Moore12.21a SRDeSmet Jesuit
15.11Andrew Altomare12.44aFrancis Howell Central
16.12Bobby Fallon12.44aRitenour
17.10Teddy Williamson12.45aFt. Zumwalt West
18.10Kyle Harris12.45aFt. Zumwalt West
19.10Jarred Jefferson13.05aFrancis Howell Central
 

200 Meters  Blue - Finals

1.12Lonell Watkins21.90a SRMcCluer South-Berkeley
2.12Camron Hampton22.24a PRMcCluer South-Berkeley
3.12Jr., Cletus Hatten22.70aLutheran North
4.11Terrone Garner22.88a SRCardinal Ritter Coll...
5.12Jonathan Lauer22.90aLutheran South
6.11Jr., Alphonso Hicks23.13aLutheran North
7.12Benny Jones23.34aCardinal Ritter Coll...
8.12Shauron Jenning23.66aJennings
 

200 Meters  Orange - Finals

1.11Sean Wills22.38a SRHazelwood Central
2.10Jason Lewis22.85a PRNormandy
3.10Trey Story22.97a SRCahokia
4.12Brandon Gates23.46aCahokia
 

200 Meters  Blue - Prelims

1.12Camron Hampton22.55aMcCluer South-Berkeley
2.12Lonell Watkins23.01aMcCluer South-Berkeley
3.12Shauron Jenning23.13a PRJennings
5.12Benny Jones23.16a PRCardinal Ritter Coll...
4.12Jonathan Lauer23.25aLutheran South
6.12Jr., Cletus Hatten23.25aLutheran North
7.11Jr., Alphonso Hicks23.40aLutheran North
8.11Terrone Garner23.45aCardinal Ritter Coll...
9.11Isaiah Laster23.70a SRPrincipia
10.11Evan Moore23.71a PRNorth Technical
11.12Aaron Watkins24.02a PRNorth Technical
12.12Elie Moore24.11a PRBrentwood
13.11Jermiah Naylor24.16a SRJennings
14.10Denzell Conway24.19aMary Institute-Count...
15.11Sam Mosley24.23aSt. Charles West
16.10Brian Zielinski24.24aBishop DuBourg
17.12Tommy Laughlin24.26aMary Institute-Count...
18.11Nadum Meneh24.28aLutheran South
19.12John Menteer24.47a PRSt. Louis Priory
20.10Rashad Holmes24.92aClayton
21.10Marquese Williams25.02a PRBrentwood
22.11Nelson Atkins25.60a SRUniversity City
23.10Edward Davis26.10a PRClayton
24.9Jason McIntire26.37a SRPrincipia
25.10AD Marshall27.38aJohn Burroughs
26.11Nick Reuss28.09a PRThe Fulton School
 

200 Meters  Orange - Prelims

1.11Sean Wills22.72aHazelwood Central
2.11Durron Neal23.29aDeSmet Jesuit
3.10Jason Lewis23.33aNormandy
5.10Trey Story23.36aCahokia
6.12Brandon Gates23.44a PRCahokia
4.12Courtney Gray23.55aRiverview Gardens
7.10Bertrand Birdsall23.68a SRChristian Brothers C...
8.10Alex Groesch23.72a SRSt. Louis University
9.9Grey Taylor23.75a PREast St. Louis
10.11Gordon Taylor23.76a PRHazelwood Central
11.9Chris Wright23.80a PRRiverview Gardens
12.12Larry Haynes23.88a PRDeSmet Jesuit
13.10Micheal Williams24.08a SRNormandy
14.9Deion Smith24.12a SRChristian Brothers C...
15.10Tyler Percy24.20a PRFt. Zumwalt West
16.9Ryan Little24.24a SRChaminade College Prep
17.12Kevin Hundelt24.40a PRChaminade College Prep
18.11Darius Washington24.64a PRRitenour
19.12Freddie Jackson24.67a PRRitenour
20.11Terron Givens24.84a PRFrancis Howell North
21.10Eric Rogers24.90a SRFt. Zumwalt West
22.11Andrew Altomare25.10aFrancis Howell Central
23.12Devon Farrow25.36aFrancis Howell Central
24.10Donald Carradine25.93a PREast St. Louis
 

400 Meters  Blue - Finals

1.11Alfred Larry49.21aJennings
2.12Jonathan Lauer49.73aLutheran South
3.11Terrone Garner50.51aCardinal Ritter Coll...
4.12Austin Holmsley50.61a PRPrincipia
5.12Jr., Cletus Hatten50.79aLutheran North
6.12Anthony Boyd51.26a PRJennings
7.12Jordan Wood53.15aMcCluer South-Berkeley
 

400 Meters  Orange - Finals

1.12Michael Hester47.97aHazelwood Central
2.12Derek Brown48.75aNormandy
3.9Marlin Brady50.81aCahokia
4.9Matt Quarells51.78aHazelwood Central
5.10Darren PAyton51.84aCahokia
 

400 Meters  Blue - Prelims

1.12Jonathan Lauer50.25aLutheran South
2.12Jordan Wood50.25aMcCluer South-Berkeley
5.11Terrone Garner50.43a SRCardinal Ritter Coll...
3.11Alfred Larry50.97aJennings
4.12Jr., Cletus Hatten51.36aLutheran North
6.12Austin Holmsley51.37aPrincipia
7.12Anthony Boyd51.61aJennings
8.12Lonell Watkins51.90a PRMcCluer South-Berkeley
9.11Conrad Bollinger52.82a SRPrincipia
10.11Nadum Meneh52.83aLutheran South
12.11Sam Schnabel53.91aJohn Burroughs
13.11Matt Millett55.11a SRClayton
14.11Caleb Grady56.08a SRClayton
15.11Sylvester Murry56.67a SRNorth Technical
16.10Matthew Hope56.68a PRCardinal Ritter Coll...
17.12Brandon Ross56.80aLutheran North
18.11Ben Corley57.77a SRSt. Louis Priory
19.10Andrew Bartnett58.20a PRJohn Burroughs
20.12Zak Handler59.88a PRThe Fulton School
21.9Chris Morton1:00.25a SRBrentwood
22.11Nick Reuss1:07.30a PRThe Fulton School
 

400 Meters  Orange - Prelims

1.12Derek Brown49.86aNormandy
2.12Michael Hester50.29aHazelwood Central
3.9Marlin Brady50.49aCahokia
4.10Darren PAyton50.70a PRCahokia
5.9Matt Quarells51.61a SRHazelwood Central
6.12Dominic Kacich51.79aChristian Brothers C...
7.11Tim Pickel51.99aDeSmet Jesuit
8.12Johnell Williams52.34aDeSmet Jesuit
9.10Santiago Jones52.42a PRNormandy
10.11Kevin Baker53.41a PREast St. Louis
11.12Jordan Summers53.73a PRFrancis Howell North
12.11Mack Weaver54.10a SRFrancis Howell North
13.10Trevon Robinson54.45a PRRitenour
14.11Darius Washington54.76a PRRitenour
15.10Kyle Harris55.22a SRFt. Zumwalt West
16.10John Gould55.52aRiverview Gardens
17.10Juan Stepney57.78a PREast St. Louis
18.11Kurtis Cato1:00.42a SRFrancis Howell Central
19.12Michael Prince1:00.78a PRFrancis Howell Central
--11Luke GilsingerFS SRSt. Louis University
 

800 Meters  Blue - Finals

1.9Charles Jones Jr.1:57.11a SRCardinal Ritter Coll...
2.12David Everett1:57.41a PRWestminster Christian
3.10Amos Bartelsmeyer1:57.78aMary Institute-Count...
4.12Caleb Hoover1:58.88a SRCollege Heights Chri...
5.12Coty Williams1:59.92aMcCluer South-Berkeley
6.11Adam DeSplinter2:05.17aSt. Charles West
7.10Damiene Freeman2:05.73aJennings
8.12Anthony Blocker2:05.75a PRJennings
9.11Calvin Jackson2:06.33a PRUniversity City
10.12Alex Lahue2:08.09aLutheran South
11.12Jr., Clayton Pasley2:08.14a PRLutheran North
12.12Nick D'Orazio2:09.84a SRSt. Louis Priory
13.9Andy Hodapp2:10.16aClayton
14.11Matts Wilcoxen2:11.10a PRPrincipia
15.11Chris Brown2:11.33aMary Institute-Count...
16.10Conor Cashner2:11.94a SRSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
17.12Kyle Hill2:12.59a PRSt. Louis Priory
18.11Travis Connelly2:13.07a PRLutheran South
19.12Daniel Everett2:13.43aWestminster Christian
20.11Raheem Tolbert2:14.97a SRUniversity City
21.9Zach Lamb2:16.75aJohn Burroughs
22.9Lucas Chandler2:17.27a PRBishop DuBourg
23.12Mequal Welch2:19.66aMcCluer South-Berkeley
24.9Tristan Papes2:20.06aBishop DuBourg
25.12Antonio Anderson2:21.59a PRNorth Technical
26.9Drew Hoffner2:28.31a PRJohn Burroughs
 

800 Meters  Orange - Finals

1.10Rashod Harris1:58.56aRitenour
2.9John Esswein1:59.59a SRSt. Louis University
3.11Tyler Diederich2:01.11a SRFt. Zumwalt West
4.10Tyler Percy2:01.39aFt. Zumwalt West
5.11Cole Davis2:01.88aHazelwood Central
6.12Brian Scherping2:04.18aDeSmet Jesuit
7.10Santiago Jones2:04.78a SRNormandy
8.11Mack Weaver2:04.96a SRFrancis Howell North
9.12Ryan Tucker2:05.36aCahokia
10.12William Mitchell2:05.42aHazelwood Central
11.12Jordan Summers2:05.67a PRFrancis Howell North
12.10Devonte Atkins2:07.58a PREast St. Louis
13.12Brandon Jackson2:09.09a PRNormandy
14.12Dan Raterman2:09.16a SRSt. Louis University
15.12Alex Potter2:09.50a SRDeSmet Jesuit
16.12Joseph Winters2:12.06a PRCahokia
17.11Desi Moore2:14.42a SREast St. Louis
18.12Adam Farmer2:14.84a PRFrancis Howell Central
19.10Brendan Hiatt2:17.06a PRFrancis Howell Central
20.11Zakary Snow2:19.68aRitenour
 

1600 Meters  Blue - Finals

1.12Daniel Everett4:11.34aWestminster Christian
2.11Brandon Shemonia4:26.43a SRScott City
3.12Jordan Mann4:29.01a PRMary Institute-Count...
4.12John Cole4:42.15a PRSt. Louis Priory
5.12Christopher Floyd4:46.58aLutheran North
6.10Kirk Smith4:48.01a SRJohn Burroughs
7.11Chris Noda4:49.71a PRMary Institute-Count...
8.9Charles Jones Jr.4:55.24a SRCardinal Ritter Coll...
9.11Andrew Merriman4:57.46aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
10.12Doug Brooking4:58.00a SRSt. Louis Priory
11.9Phillip Spallek4:58.01aLutheran North
12.11Ben Vanderhyde5:01.11a PRLutheran South
13.11Andrew Lambert-Cole5:04.01a PRPrincipia
14.11Ian Quinn5:04.40aLutheran South
15.11Elva Shelton5:10.35a PRSoldan International...
16.10Wesley Bryant5:14.27a SRJennings
17.10Karlin Barnes5:15.03a PRUniversity City
18.11Julius Johnson5:15.52aJennings
19.12Briggs DeLoach5:29.66a PRPrincipia
--12Caleb HooverDNFCollege Heights Chri...
--12David EverettDNFWestminster Christian
 

1600 Meters  Orange - Finals

1.11Johnny Moore4:28.01a PREast St. Louis
2.12Tim Rackers4:28.74aSt. Louis University
3.12Kevin Abernathy4:33.14aDeSmet Jesuit
4.11Josh McKinley4:34.05aFrancis Howell Central
5.10Tyler Percy4:39.19a SRFt. Zumwalt West
6.12William Mitchell4:40.99aHazelwood Central
7.9Austin Del Rosso4:44.42aDeSmet Jesuit
8.12Joe Meier4:47.32aSt. Louis University
9.9Jalon Monigan4:51.34a SRCahokia
10.10Tommie Johnson4:54.80a SREast St. Louis
11.12Zach Taylor4:56.58a PRFrancis Howell Central
12.12LaQuinton Battle5:02.49aHazelwood Central
13.11Alton Armstrong5:02.89a PRNormandy
14.11Steven Potter5:03.76a PRFrancis Howell North
15.9Micheal Monigan5:07.75a PRCahokia
16.10Brendan Kirchhoff5:15.97a PRFrancis Howell North
17.10Paul Gitu5:20.28a SRRitenour
18.12Keith Mudge5:41.62a SRRitenour
 

3200 Meters  Blue - Finals

1.12David Everett9:29.94aWestminster Christian
2.12Jordan Mann9:34.02a PRMary Institute-Count...
3.12Drew Keefer9:39.85aSt. Pius X (Kansas C...
4.12Bradley Hart9:55.81aLutheran South
5.12David Stodden9:58.73a PRSt. Pius X (Kansas C...
6.12John Cole10:04.04a PRSt. Louis Priory
7.11Chris Noda10:10.01a SRMary Institute-Count...
8.11Travis Connelly10:19.85aLutheran South
9.10Kirk Smith10:21.19a SRJohn Burroughs
10.10Conor Cashner10:40.66a SRSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
11.11Andrew Merriman10:41.98a SRSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
12.12Mike Merchant11:00.23a SRLutheran North
13.12Anthony Blocker11:00.40a PRJennings
14.11Turner Rapp11:07.63aJohn Burroughs
15.12Peter Carnesciali11:11.09a PRPrincipia
16.12Tyler Markham11:18.53a PRClayton
17.9Juwan Lee11:24.37a SRJennings
18.10Sheldon Keence11:33.68aSt. Charles West
19.11Steven Yang11:40.60a PRLutheran North
20.12Doug Brooking11:44.78aSt. Louis Priory
21.10Sam Polzin12:54.58a SRUniversity City
 

3200 Meters  Orange - Finals

1.12Tim Rackers9:30.39aSt. Louis University
2.12Sam Dickerson9:49.85aMoberly
3.10Jake Helt9:56.89a PRChristian Brothers C...
4.11Nathan Rubbelke10:04.69aSt. Louis University
5.12Zach Taylor10:09.02a PRFrancis Howell Central
6.11Steve Heim10:09.54aFt. Zumwalt West
7.11Josh McKinley10:12.26a SRFrancis Howell Central
8.11Seth Parres10:26.93a SRFt. Zumwalt West
9.12William Mitchell10:37.34a SRHazelwood Central
10.12LaQuinton Battle10:52.05a PRHazelwood Central
11.11Matt Rosenthal10:53.96aChristian Brothers C...
12.12Darnell Richardson11:03.18a PREast St. Louis
13.9Ramon Shelton12:32.19a SREast St. Louis
14.11Devonti Privette12:38.43aNormandy
15.10Sylvester Jenkins12:48.56aNormandy
16.12Keith Mudge12:48.62a PRRitenour
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Blue - Finals

1.10Ezekiel Elliott15.70aJohn Burroughs
2.12Justin Bryant16.33aBishop DuBourg
3.12Willie Payne17.02aLutheran North
4.12Carson Pryor17.64aMary Institute-Count...
5.11Joel Cardin17.95aLutheran North
6.12Henry Cordova18.09aSt. Louis Priory
7.9Joe Fisher18.95aPrincipia
8.11Sam Hoff31.51aLutheran South
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Orange - Finals

1.12Rodgerick Woods15.23aRitenour
2.12Tyrone Williams15.23aHazelwood Central
3.10Marcus Greer15.58a SREast St. Louis
4.11Jared Boyd15.94aFt. Zumwalt West
5.12Michael Haynes16.32aRitenour
6.10Jon Schwab16.84aFrancis Howell North
7.11Tommy Behr17.55aSt. Louis University
8.9Gary Hickman21.42aCahokia
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Blue - Prelims

1.10Ezekiel Elliott14.71aJohn Burroughs
3.11Sam Hoff15.72aLutheran South
2.12Justin Bryant15.75aBishop DuBourg
4.12Willie Payne16.16aLutheran North
5.12Carson Pryor16.54aMary Institute-Count...
6.12Henry Cordova17.10a SRSt. Louis Priory
7.9Joe Fisher17.24a SRPrincipia
8.11Joel Cardin17.48aLutheran North
9.10Xavier Bledsoe18.17aJohn Burroughs
10.11Sean Cowie18.75a PRLutheran South
11.10Patrick Schafer18.78aSt. Louis Priory
12.9Aimun Malik19.92aMary Institute-Count...
13.11Evan Uhlenbrock24.79a PRThe Fulton School
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Orange - Prelims

1.12Rodgerick Woods15.35aRitenour
2.12Tyrone Williams15.49aHazelwood Central
3.10Marcus Greer15.79aEast St. Louis
4.12Michael Haynes15.94aRitenour
5.9Gary Hickman16.09aCahokia
6.10Jon Schwab16.34aFrancis Howell North
7.11Jared Boyd16.82aFt. Zumwalt West
8.11Tommy Behr17.40a SRSt. Louis University
9.11C. J. Durham17.84aDeSmet Jesuit
10.11Matt McCarthy18.15a SRSt. Louis University
11.11Jesse Spinks19.11aFrancis Howell Central
12.11Brandon Grau19.51aFrancis Howell Central
13.12Andrew Struttmann19.79a PRDeSmet Jesuit
14.11Terrell Wyms20.48aHazelwood Central
15.9Mike Wollenberg20.82a SRFrancis Howell North
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Blue - Finals

1.10Ezekiel Elliott39.80aJohn Burroughs
2.12Justin Bryant40.70aBishop DuBourg
3.12Carson Pryor41.28aMary Institute-Count...
4.12Willie Payne42.45a PRLutheran North
5.11Sam Hoff42.54aLutheran South
6.12Jake Roometua43.29a PRPrincipia
7.9Joe Fisher43.92a SRPrincipia
8.11Joel Cardin46.32aLutheran North
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Orange - Finals

1.12Rodgerick Woods40.23aRitenour
2.12Joshua Bell40.31aCahokia
3.12Tyrone Williams40.99a PRHazelwood Central
4.11Jared Boyd41.46aFt. Zumwalt West
5.12Xavier Kenney41.87aRitenour
6.11Terrell Wyms42.05a SRHazelwood Central
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Blue - Prelims

1.10Ezekiel Elliott41.60aJohn Burroughs
2.12Justin Bryant42.18aBishop DuBourg
3.12Carson Pryor42.59aMary Institute-Count...
4.11Sam Hoff43.00aLutheran South
5.12Willie Payne43.29aLutheran North
6.12Jake Roometua44.57aPrincipia
7.9Joe Fisher44.60aPrincipia
8.11Joel Cardin44.91aLutheran North
9.9Bryan Hodges45.14a SRClayton
10.12Henry Cordova45.31a SRSt. Louis Priory
11.11Tyler Sanft45.78aLutheran South
12.10Patrick Schafer46.47a PRSt. Louis Priory
13.10Xavier Bledsoe46.63aJohn Burroughs
14.11Tarryon Sims46.73aMcCluer South-Berkeley
15.9Ian Fulton47.82aBishop DuBourg
16.10Rashad Jordan47.94a SRBrentwood
17.11Kylann Clayborn48.19aUniversity City
18.9Aimun Malik48.84aMary Institute-Count...
19.11Julian Sanders51.39a PRNorth Technical
20.11Mike Nelson57.29aBrentwood
--12DeAngelo HudsonDNF SRNorth Technical
--9Dominic NelsonFSCardinal Ritter Coll...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Orange - Prelims

1.12Vernon Carter40.08aCahokia
2.12Xavier Kenney40.51a SRRitenour
3.12Rodgerick Woods40.72aRitenour
5.11Jared Boyd40.95aFt. Zumwalt West
6.12Joshua Bell41.56aCahokia
4.9Chris Wright41.69aRiverview Gardens
7.12Tyrone Williams41.94aHazelwood Central
8.11Terrell Wyms42.28aHazelwood Central
9.10Jon Schwab42.41a SRFrancis Howell North
10.11Matt McCarthy42.58a SRSt. Louis University
11.11Dan Williams42.89a SRSt. Louis University
12.12Lavon Meeks43.38a PRRiverview Gardens
13.11C. J. Durham44.74aDeSmet Jesuit
14.11Isiah Doss44.91a PREast St. Louis
15.10Dakota Clark45.24aNormandy
16.12Andrew Struttmann45.33aDeSmet Jesuit
17.11Jesse Spinks46.64a PRFrancis Howell Central
18.11Alton Armstrong47.37a SRNormandy
19.10Jonathan Gray47.74aChristian Brothers C...
20.10Marcus Greer47.95a SREast St. Louis
21.12Bryan Metcalfe48.68aFrancis Howell Central
22.9Mike Wollenberg50.34a SRFrancis Howell North
 

4x100 Relay  Blue - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.03aMcCluer South-Berkeley
2.-Relay Team 44.42aNorth Technical
3.-Relay Team 44.48aClayton
4.-Relay Team 46.35aPrincipia
5.-Relay Team 46.39aLutheran North
6.-Relay Team 46.85aSt. Charles West
7.-Relay Team 46.95aBishop DuBourg
 

4x100 Relay  Orange - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.29aHazelwood Central
2.-Relay Team 43.45aCahokia
3.-Relay Team 43.56aRitenour
4.-Relay Team 43.91aNormandy
5.-Relay Team 44.57aDeSmet Jesuit
6.-Relay Team 45.15aChaminade College Prep
7.-Relay Team 45.28aEast St. Louis
8.-Relay Team 47.13aSt. Louis University
 

4x100 Relay  Blue - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 43.65aMcCluer South-Berkeley
3.-Relay Team 44.09aClayton
2.-Relay Team 44.62aNorth Technical
4.-Relay Team 45.34aBishop DuBourg
5.-Relay Team 45.91aSt. Charles West
6.-Relay Team 46.01aPrincipia
7.-Relay Team 46.43aLutheran North
8.-Relay Team 47.18aBrentwood
9.-Relay Team 47.32aJohn Burroughs
10.-Relay Team 47.70aLutheran South
11.-Relay Team 49.45aSt. Louis Priory
12.-Relay Team 50.06aMary Institute-Count...
 

4x100 Relay  Orange - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 42.88aEast St. Louis
3.-Relay Team 43.11aHazelwood Central
2.-Relay Team 43.41aNormandy
4.-Relay Team 43.61aRitenour
5.-Relay Team 43.62aCahokia
6.-Relay Team 44.33aDeSmet Jesuit
7.-Relay Team 44.79aChaminade College Prep
8.-Relay Team 45.46aSt. Louis University
9.-Relay Team 45.61aRiverview Gardens
10.-Relay Team 46.59aFrancis Howell Central
---Relay Team DQChristian Brothers C...
---Relay Team DQChristian Brothers C...
 

4x200 Relay  Blue - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:30.78aMcCluer South-Berkeley
2.-Relay Team 1:30.82aLutheran North
3.-Relay Team 1:31.56aCardinal Ritter Coll...
4.-Relay Team 1:33.61aLutheran South
5.-Relay Team 1:33.86aJennings
6.-Relay Team 1:34.44aPrincipia
7.-Relay Team 1:35.37aNorth Technical
---Relay Team DQClayton
 

4x200 Relay  Orange - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:28.93aHazelwood Central
2.-Relay Team 1:29.76aNormandy
3.-Relay Team 1:31.17aRitenour
4.-Relay Team 1:31.44aCahokia
5.-Relay Team 1:33.67aChaminade College Prep
6.-Relay Team 1:34.72aEast St. Louis
7.-Relay Team 1:34.74aDeSmet Jesuit
 

4x200 Relay  Blue - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 1:31.12aMcCluer South-Berkeley
2.-Relay Team 1:31.16aJennings
3.-Relay Team 1:31.38aLutheran North
4.-Relay Team 1:32.28aClayton
5.-Relay Team 1:32.83aCardinal Ritter Coll...
6.-Relay Team 1:33.60aPrincipia
7.-Relay Team 1:33.84aNorth Technical
8.-Relay Team 1:35.00aLutheran South
9.-Relay Team 1:36.86aSt. Charles West
10.-Relay Team 1:39.96aBrentwood
11.-Relay Team 1:41.55aSt. Louis Priory
12.-Relay Team 1:47.17aMary Institute-Count...
 

4x200 Relay  Orange - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 1:28.79aHazelwood Central
3.-Relay Team 1:30.42aNormandy
4.-Relay Team 1:30.63aEast St. Louis
2.-Relay Team 1:30.93aRitenour
5.-Relay Team 1:31.15aCahokia
6.-Relay Team 1:33.21aDeSmet Jesuit
7.-Relay Team 1:33.26aChaminade College Prep
8.-Relay Team 1:36.80aRiverview Gardens
9.-Relay Team 1:36.95aFrancis Howell North
10.-Relay Team 1:36.97aFrancis Howell Central
11.-Relay Team 1:37.80aSt. Louis University
---Relay Team DQChristian Brothers C...
---Relay Team DQChristian Brothers C...
 

4x400 Relay  Blue - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:24.69aJennings
2.-Relay Team 3:25.90aMcCluer South-Berkeley
3.-Relay Team 3:30.48aPrincipia
4.-Relay Team 3:30.51aLutheran North
5.-Relay Team 3:31.51aLutheran South
6.-Relay Team 3:31.83aCardinal Ritter Coll...
7.-Relay Team 3:36.47aClayton
8.-Relay Team 3:37.50aJohn Burroughs
 

4x400 Relay  Orange - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:18.80aHazelwood Central
2.-Relay Team 3:21.15aCahokia
3.-Relay Team 3:23.30aNormandy
4.-Relay Team 3:26.83aRitenour
5.-Relay Team 3:31.63aEast St. Louis
6.-Relay Team 3:34.99aFt. Zumwalt West
7.-Relay Team 3:42.63aSt. Louis University
 

4x400 Relay  Blue - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 3:27.02aJennings
2.-Relay Team 3:28.31aMcCluer South-Berkeley
3.-Relay Team 3:28.65aPrincipia
4.-Relay Team 3:31.50aLutheran North
5.-Relay Team 3:32.26aCardinal Ritter Coll...
6.-Relay Team 3:32.32aLutheran South
7.-Relay Team 3:34.24aClayton
8.-Relay Team 3:34.90aJohn Burroughs
9.-Relay Team 3:43.01aNorth Technical
10.-Relay Team 3:50.83aSt. Louis Priory
11.-Relay Team 4:05.29aMary Institute-Count...
 

4x400 Relay  Orange - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 3:20.36aHazelwood Central
2.-Relay Team 3:22.83aCahokia
3.-Relay Team 3:24.12aNormandy
4.-Relay Team 3:24.67aEast St. Louis
5.-Relay Team 3:26.46aRitenour
6.-Relay Team 3:28.66aFt. Zumwalt West
7.-Relay Team 3:41.55aSt. Louis University
8.-Relay Team 3:45.78aFrancis Howell North
9.-Relay Team 3:46.37aRiverview Gardens
10.-Relay Team 3:53.13aFrancis Howell Central
 

4x800 Relay  Blue - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:15.26aMary Institute-Count...
2.-Relay Team 8:18.11aJennings
3.-Relay Team 8:19.19aWestminster Christian
4.-Relay Team 8:21.14aPrincipia
5.-Relay Team 8:22.84aSt. Pius X (Kansas C...
6.-Relay Team 8:33.95aClayton
7.-Relay Team 8:44.15aSt. Louis Priory
8.-Relay Team 8:45.02aLutheran North
9.-Relay Team 8:54.79aJohn Burroughs
10.-Relay Team 8:56.09aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
11.-Relay Team 9:09.18aUniversity City
 

4x800 Relay  Orange - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:14.95aDeSmet Jesuit
2.-Relay Team 8:17.31aHazelwood Central
3.-Relay Team 8:18.56aCahokia
4.-Relay Team 8:19.55aSt. Louis University
5.-Relay Team 8:37.59aRitenour
6.-Relay Team 8:40.30aFt. Zumwalt West
7.-Relay Team 8:40.93aEast St. Louis
8.-Relay Team 8:52.40aNormandy
9.-Relay Team 8:52.58aFrancis Howell North
10.-Relay Team 9:22.35aFrancis Howell Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Blue - Finals

1.12Colin Linkul50-10.50St. Louis Priory
2.12John Valentine50-02.75 PRMary Institute-Count...
3.12Fade Oluokun49-02.75 PRJohn Burroughs
4.11Michael Scherer46-01.50 SRMary Institute-Count...
5.12Todd Johnson45-03.50Lutheran South
6.12Joesph Bratkowski44-04.50John Burroughs
7.12Troy Penny43-04.50 PRLutheran North
8.12Hershall Prater42-06.50McCluer South-Berkeley
9.10Bobby Hopkins41-11.25Lutheran South
10.12Matt Dowling41-08.00 SRSt. Louis Priory
11.11Christian Winston39-11.00McCluer South-Berkeley
12.11Joseph Bradley39-10.75Clayton
13.11Joe Klatt39-05.25Bishop DuBourg
14.12Shaquille Smith39-01.25 PRNorth Technical
15.11Devon Calhoun37-09.50 SRJennings
16.12Daniel McKnaught36-02.75Lutheran North
17.11Evan Uhlenbrock35-09.75The Fulton School
18.11Lyden Peoples35-00.75 SRUniversity City
19.12James Jones32-10.50North Technical
20.12Wilson Ward32-08.00 PRBishop DuBourg
21.9Austin Moyle32-07.00 SRPrincipia
22.12Zak Handler31-04.50 PRThe Fulton School
23.11Galen Collins31-01.75 PRPrincipia
24.11Josh Helm25-05.25Clayton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Orange - Finals

1.12Demarchs Greene48-09.50 PREast St. Louis
2.10Demtrius Bernard48-08.50Ft. Zumwalt West
3.12Alex Cross48-06.00 SRSt. Louis University
4.12Anthony Briggs46-11.50Ritenour
5.12Rodney Young46-07.00 SRCahokia
5.12Roddrick Williams46-07.00 SRDeSmet Jesuit
7.12Devin Gillespie45-04.00Hazelwood Central
8.12Cameron Brown45-00.00 PRChaminade College Prep
9.12Brad Hardin42-11.00Ft. Zumwalt West
10.11Calvin Owens42-09.50Cahokia
11.11Gerard Gayou41-05.00 SRSt. Louis University
12.11Kevin Ping41-03.50 SRRitenour
13.12Brandon Haupt41-02.50Francis Howell Central
14.9Roderick Johnson41-01.00Hazelwood Central
15.12Mike Ruesler40-02.25 PRDeSmet Jesuit
16.12Cullen Watkins39-09.50 PREast St. Louis
17.12Tom Foley39-07.50Francis Howell North
18.11Daulton Daies39-02.00Francis Howell Central
19.10Wesley Gillespie36-09.00 PRChristian Brothers C...
20.10Sherman Calhoun35-05.50Christian Brothers C...
21.11Alexander Avery30-11.50Riverview Gardens
22.10Tyrone Riley26-07.50Riverview Gardens
--11Mikailou DiarraFOULFrancis Howell North
--10Jaleel JohnsonFOULNormandy
--12D PargoFOULNormandy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Blue - Finals

1.12Todd Johnson140-10Lutheran South
2.12Fade Oluokun140-09John Burroughs
3.11Robert Tosie128-05Lutheran South
4.12Adam Datema126-09John Burroughs
5.12Daniel McKnaught125-11Lutheran North
6.11Joseph Bradley116-08Clayton
7.12Colin Cashner115-07St. Mary's (St. Louis)
8.12Troy Penny115-00Lutheran North
9.11Lyden Peoples111-06 SRUniversity City
10.10Jack Mueller106-09 SRSt. Louis Priory
11.11Ted Drury105-02St. Mary's (St. Louis)
12.10Damian Bell104-01 SRMcCluer South-Berkeley
13.9Austin Moyle102-11 SRPrincipia
14.12Hershall Prater102-02McCluer South-Berkeley
15.11Evan Uhlenbrock91-07The Fulton School
16.11Galen Collins82-03 PRPrincipia
17.12James Jones77-01 PRNorth Technical
18.12Zak Handler69-00 PRThe Fulton School
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Orange - Finals

1.12Alex Cross136-06 SRSt. Louis University
2.11Kaleb Higginbotham121-03 SRHazelwood Central
3.11Calvin Owens119-04 SRCahokia
4.12Simon Clark117-04 PRSt. Louis University
5.12Roddrick Williams112-00 SRDeSmet Jesuit
6.12Mike Ruesler110-10DeSmet Jesuit
7.10Nathaniel Pierson109-04 PREast St. Louis
8.12Sam Diehl108-06 PRChaminade College Prep
9.11Charles Hackett101-05Chaminade College Prep
10.11LeLand Snow100-07Ritenour
11.12Mark Blackmon99-05 PRRitenour
12.12Devin Gillespie86-09Hazelwood Central
 

High Jump  Blue - Finals

1.12Shane Huddleston6-08.00 PRSt. Charles West
2.12Harrison Ivie6-00.00 SRMary Institute-Count...
3.11Joey Pasque6-00.00St. Louis Priory
4.10Xavier Bledsoe6-00.00John Burroughs
5.12Eric Holm5-10.00St. Charles West
6.11Jon Connelly5-10.00St. Mary's (St. Louis)
7.12Jordan Anderson5-08.00Principia
8.11Mark Robinson5-08.00McCluer South-Berkeley
9.11Robert Lewis5-08.00 SRLutheran North
10.11Craig Dattoli5-06.00St. Mary's (St. Louis)
11.9Eli Early-Manchester5-06.00 PRPrincipia
12.11Jacob Loesche5-06.00 PRLutheran South
13.11Sean Cowie5-04.00Lutheran South
13.11Christopher Ivie5-04.00 SRMary Institute-Count...
--11Evan UhlenbrockNH PRThe Fulton School
 

High Jump  Orange - Finals

1.10Antionio Pierce6-02.00 SREast St. Louis
2.12Michael Jordan6-00.00Hazelwood Central
3.12DeVorionte Gaines5-10.00Hazelwood Central
4.12Andre Wooten5-10.00 PRFrancis Howell North
5.11Luke Hagerty5-08.00 SRSt. Louis University
6.11Alexander Anthony5-08.00 PREast St. Louis
7.9Gary Hickman5-06.00Cahokia
8.11Joe Hampton5-04.00 SRFt. Zumwalt West
9.12Michael Prince5-04.00 PRFrancis Howell Central
10.11Austin Coan5-02.00DeSmet Jesuit
--12Michael HaynesNHRitenour
--12Devon FarrowNHFrancis Howell Central
--11Devonti PrivetteNHNormandy
 

Pole Vault  Blue - Finals

1.11Kyle Potter13-06.00St. Charles West
2.11Conrad Bollinger13-06.00Principia
3.12Harrison Ivie13-00.00Mary Institute-Count...
4.12Jake Roometua12-06.00Principia
5.11Mike Nowack11-00.00 SRSt. Charles West
6.10Robert Schultz10-00.00Mary Institute-Count...
7.9Ryan Keeney9-06.00 SRJohn Burroughs
8.9Gianni Cook9-06.00 SRUniversity City
9.12Mike Keppel9-00.00 SRLutheran North
--10Daniel GregoryNHLutheran North
--12Todd JohnsonNHLutheran South
--12Kyle LambNHLutheran South
 

Pole Vault  Orange - Finals

1.12Kyle Byrd12-00.00Francis Howell Central
2.10Patrick Matteo11-06.00Chaminade College Prep
3.10Lamar Welch11-06.00Ritenour
4.11Nathan Viehmann11-00.00Francis Howell North
5.12Matt Mainieri11-00.00DeSmet Jesuit
5.11Daniel Appelbaum11-00.00St. Louis University
7.11Brady Hawkes10-06.00 PRFrancis Howell North
8.10Brett Rygelski10-00.00DeSmet Jesuit
8.10Austin Smith10-00.00 PRSt. Louis University
--11Kyle KestlerNHFt. Zumwalt West
--9Devon GatchalianNHFt. Zumwalt West
--10Danny AskewNHRitenour
 

Long Jump  Blue - Finals

1.11Emanuel Price21-09.50 SRUniversity City
2.11Mark Robinson20-07.00 PRMcCluer South-Berkeley
3.10Deon Miller-Harris20-03.00 SRMcCluer South-Berkeley
4.12Cody Fritsche20-02.00 PRLutheran South
5.12Zach Pudlowski19-10.50St. Mary's (St. Louis)
6.10Marcus Taylor19-04.00St. Charles West
7.12Shane Huddleston19-01.00St. Charles West
8.12Sheron Thomas19-01.00 PRNorth Technical
9.12Harrison Ivie19-00.50Mary Institute-Count...
10.12Darion Boure18-08.00University City
11.10Patrick Schafer18-07.00 PRSt. Louis Priory
12.11Robert Lewis18-04.50 SRLutheran North
13.9Kyle Davis18-01.50 PRBishop DuBourg
14.12Jordan Anderson18-00.00Principia
15.11Andrew Kpfensteiner18-00.00 PRSt. Louis Priory
16.12Aaron Watkins17-06.00North Technical
17.9Ken Sherman16-10.00Lutheran South
18.11Craig Dattoli16-09.50 PRSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
19.11DeVonte Harrell16-07.00 PRLutheran North
20.11Vince Vance15-06.50John Burroughs
21.9Victor DeCastro15-03.00 PRPrincipia
22.9Marquelle Brown14-07.00 PRBrentwood
23.10AD Marshall13-10.00John Burroughs
24.11Nick Reuss12-03.00The Fulton School
--12Thomas WillaimsFOULBrentwood
 

Long Jump  Orange - Finals

1.12Vernon Carter22-02.00Cahokia
2.12Lakeen Scott20-10.50 PREast St. Louis
3.12DeVorionte Gaines20-03.75Hazelwood Central
4.12Andre Wooten20-03.75Francis Howell North
5.10Juan Stepney19-08.75 PREast St. Louis
6.12Stephen Pace19-05.25DeSmet Jesuit
7.10DJ DeVivo19-03.50 SRSt. Louis University
8.12George Fuller19-02.50 PRNormandy
9.12Brandon James19-02.00Christian Brothers C...
10.9Demeko Stringfellow18-11.25Cahokia
11.12Lavon Meeks18-10.75Riverview Gardens
12.11Tommy Brown18-10.50 PRDeSmet Jesuit
13.11Kevin Ping18-06.00Ritenour
14.12Bryan Williams17-11.50 PRHazelwood Central
15.10Trevon Robinson17-08.75 SRRitenour
16.10courtland day17-06.00 SRNormandy
17.10Teddy Williamson17-04.25Ft. Zumwalt West
18.11Justin Marsh17-02.75Francis Howell North
19.10Prince Yakubu17-02.00 SRSt. Louis University
20.12Devon Farrow15-05.75 PRFrancis Howell Central
21.11Kurtis Cato15-04.25Francis Howell Central
 

Triple Jump  Blue - Finals

1.11Emanuel Price45-10.00 SRUniversity City
2.12Darion Boure44-05.00University City
3.12Basha St. John41-05.00McCluer South-Berkeley
4.12Sheron Thomas41-04.50 PRNorth Technical
5.12Cody Fritsche40-02.00 PRLutheran South
6.11Vince Vance38-04.00John Burroughs
7.11DeVonte Harrell37-04.50 PRLutheran North
8.10Aaron Francis37-04.00Mary Institute-Count...
9.10Marcus Taylor37-03.00St. Charles West
10.10Cortez Burnett36-03.00North Technical
11.11Andrew Kpfensteiner36-01.00 SRSt. Louis Priory
12.11Basil Onyia36-00.50 SRSt. Charles West
13.9Ken Sherman36-00.00 SRLutheran South
13.11Jordan Coleman36-00.00Lutheran North
15.10John Dunagan35-09.00Mary Institute-Count...
16.9Tim Avery35-07.00 SRSt. Louis Priory
17.10AD Marshall32-05.00 PRJohn Burroughs
18.11Steven Hammond30-00.00Principia
 

Triple Jump  Orange - Finals

1.12Rodgerick Woods42-11.00 PRRitenour
2.11Jeremy Nicholson42-06.00 SREast St. Louis
3.12Michael Jordan42-00.50Hazelwood Central
4.10Daniel McCall41-10.00 PRCahokia
5.11Justin LaBelle41-10.00 SRDeSmet Jesuit
6.12Keionta Hawkins40-10.50Hazelwood Central
7.12George Fuller40-04.00 PRNormandy
8.12Andre Wooten39-01.50Francis Howell North
9.11Tim Pickel38-10.00 SRDeSmet Jesuit
10.10Danny Askew38-07.00Ritenour
11.12Vernon Carter37-00.00Cahokia
12.11Zaid Hameed36-10.50 SREast St. Louis
13.10Brendan Clark35-08.50 PRSt. Louis University
14.10Jamie Green35-03.00 PRNormandy
15.11Kurtis Cato32-05.00 SRFrancis Howell Central
--10Prince YakubuFOULSt. Louis University