Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Miles Shuler-Foste10.77aLong Branch
2.11Mike Andre10.87aOcean Township
3.12Steven Worsley11.17aLong Branch
4.11Eric Kahana11.24aFreehold Boro
5.10Elijah Smith11.34aSt John Vianney
6.-Steve Azzam11.35aMiddletown North
7.12Matt Pozo11.50aChristian Brothers A...
8.12Chris Van Curen11.54aMarlboro
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Miles Shuler-Foste11.05aLong Branch
2.11Mike Andre11.06aOcean Township
3.11Eric Kahana11.32aFreehold Boro
4.12Steven Worsley11.37aLong Branch
5.10Elijah Smith11.53aSt John Vianney
6.12Matt Pozo11.68aChristian Brothers A...
7.-Steve Azzam11.70aMiddletown North
8.12Chris Van Curen11.71aMarlboro
9.-Mike Konish11.74aKeyport
10.11Devin Jones11.76aNeptune
11.12Malcolm Harris11.77aNeptune
12.11Vincent Johnson11.80aLong Branch
13.10Jordan Rogers11.85aLong Branch
14.10Christopher Cadet11.86aRaritan
14.12Simon Press11.86aAsbury Park
16.12Mike Acquaro11.91aOcean Township
16.12Andrew Casten11.91aRed Bank Catholic
16.10Larren Witter11.91aManalapan
19.9Shabazz Shuler11.92aLong Branch
20.11Michael Moralle11.94aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
21.9Darius Darvish11.95aHolmdel
22.11Marcus Gabeau11.96aSt John Vianney
23.11Neil Thakker11.97aHolmdel
24.-Jahmer Bunch11.98aRed Bank Regional
25.-Jared Kleinberg12.00aColts Neck
25.11Khadeem Williams12.00aLong Branch
27.9Jacob Lopez12.01aMatawan Regional
27.-Alex McPhereson12.01aManalapan
27.12Adel Saafan12.01aHolmdel
30.11Joe Racioppi12.03aMiddletown North
31.-Tahjier Hammary12.05aAsbury Park
32.10Cequan Smith-Rush12.07aFreehold Boro
33.12Don Burns12.08aChristian Brothers A...
33.11Marc Cenicola12.08aRed Bank Catholic
35.10Rayshon Webber12.12aFreehold Boro
36.10Shea McDowell12.21aMiddletown North
37.-John Belo12.22aMarlboro
37.11Craig Fiata12.22aRaritan
37.12Theodore Chan12.22aHolmdel
40.10Dennis O'Sullivan12.23aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
41.9Dwan Carr12.24aNeptune
41.11Romeo Nucum12.24aMiddletown North
43.12Siddharth Senthilnathan12.25aHolmdel
43.11Derek Brown12.25aMiddletown North
45.11Bryan Abadrabo12.26aManasquan
46.10Kevin Masica12.31aShore Regional
47.9Roger Louisare12.33aColts Neck
47.-Larry Alston12.33aMatawan Regional
49.12Chris Veasey12.35aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
50.10Ian Curry12.36aFreehold Boro
51.-Robert Bauer12.39aRed Bank Catholic
52.-Josh Rivera12.42aWall
53.10Tommy Cafiero12.45aHowell
54.9Eric Damico12.47aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
55.12Biaggio Uricoli12.50aWall
56.-Dan Baillie12.51aShore Regional
57.10Thomas Chinery12.53aSt Rose
58.12Marty Pakutka12.56aManasquan
59.10Teddy Conover12.74aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
60.-Garrett Wagner12.79aShore Regional
61.12Kevin Gleason12.80aSt Rose
62.-Steve Nunziato12.81aHowell
63.-David Jimmerson12.82aHowell
64.9Ryan Jacobs12.84aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
65.9Mike Barber12.85aShore Regional
66.11Sairam Kumar12.88aHolmdel
67.12Arthur Schneider13.09aSt Rose
68.9Norman Leung13.30aHolmdel
69.-Sean Grano13.55aMater Dei
70.10Jordell Raisin13.86aAcademy Charter
71.-Chris Kielpinski14.31aMater Dei
--11Phil LimesiFSMater Dei
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Andre21.81aOcean Township
2.12Miles Shuler-Foste21.89aLong Branch
3.10Ishmael Hyman21.98aSt John Vianney
4.12Karon McDaniels22.24aNeptune
5.10Theodore Foster22.60aChristian Brothers A...
6.11Anthony Menza22.80aManalapan
7.11Eric Kahana23.05aFreehold Boro
8.-Terrel Curtis23.16aAcademy Charter
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Mike Andre22.15aOcean Township
2.12Miles Shuler-Foste22.22aLong Branch
3.12Karon McDaniels22.31aNeptune
4.10Ishmael Hyman22.41aSt John Vianney
5.11Eric Kahana22.55aFreehold Boro
6.10Theodore Foster22.57aChristian Brothers A...
7.11Anthony Menza23.03aManalapan
8.-Terrel Curtis23.24aAcademy Charter
9.10Elijah Smith23.38aSt John Vianney
10.11David Gutzmore23.43aNeptune
11.11Neil Thakker23.45aHolmdel
12.12Chris Van Curen23.50aMarlboro
13.12Mike Acquaro23.57aOcean Township
14.11Michael Moralle23.59aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
15.12Nick Wood23.64aMiddletown South
16.-Steve Azzam23.66aMiddletown North
17.12Max Doelling23.67aShore Regional
18.12Vlad Boguslavsky23.83aColts Neck
19.10Curtis Gunter23.88aLong Branch
20.11Devin Jones23.89aNeptune
21.11Ryan Scafidi23.94aManalapan
22.10Larren Witter23.99aManalapan
22.12John Scotto23.99aSt Rose
22.11Tyler Dwyer23.99aManasquan
25.12Adel Saafan24.09aHolmdel
26.12Greg Patterson24.14aMiddletown South
27.10Jordan Rogers24.16aLong Branch
27.9Jacob Lopez24.16aMatawan Regional
29.10Shea McDowell24.17aMiddletown North
30.12Nick Raguseo24.18aChristian Brothers A...
31.11Marc Cenicola24.22aRed Bank Catholic
31.10Nick Welsh24.22aMiddletown North
33.12Theodore Chan24.24aHolmdel
34.11Bryan Abadrabo24.31aManasquan
35.10Greg Watson24.37aFreehold Boro
36.12Simon Press24.39aAsbury Park
37.-Mike Porter24.40aHowell
37.11Craig Fiata24.40aRaritan
39.11Marcus Gabeau24.43aSt John Vianney
40.10Teddy Conover24.46aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
41.9Dwan Carr24.48aNeptune
41.10Rayshon Webber24.48aFreehold Boro
43.12Alex Pentland24.50aMarlboro
44.12Steven Caldwell24.54aMatawan Regional
45.11Khadeem Williams24.57aLong Branch
46.9Darius Darvish24.59aHolmdel
47.12Don Burns24.60aChristian Brothers A...
47.12Preston Casertano24.60aManalapan
49.10Dennis O'Sullivan24.63aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
50.12Siddharth Senthilnathan24.64aHolmdel
51.-Christopher Walton24.65aMatawan Regional
52.11Derek Brown24.72aMiddletown North
52.10Kevin Masica24.72aShore Regional
54.9James Bridda24.74aRed Bank Catholic
55.-John Belo24.75aMarlboro
56.-David Jimmerson24.81aHowell
57.10Tommy Cafiero25.01aHowell
58.9Eric Damico25.04aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
59.9Roger Louisare25.05aColts Neck
59.10Alex Yip25.05aHolmdel
61.-Dan Baillie25.14aShore Regional
62.-Steve Nunziato25.19aHowell
63.9frank Conforti25.26aColts Neck
64.11Taylor Petillo25.27aSt Rose
65.11Clark Halpern25.33aShore Regional
66.10Mike Hurley25.36aShore Regional
67.9Jesse Lopez25.37aRed Bank Regional
68.12Marty Pakutka25.43aManasquan
69.11Ammiel Hundley25.46aChristian Brothers A...
70.12Kevin Gleason25.47aSt Rose
71.-Ryan Pappas25.58aManasquan
72.-Jeffrey Villapiano25.75aRed Bank Regional
73.11Joe Strbo25.89aMater Dei
74.9Stephen Wood26.28aHolmdel
75.11Phil Limesi26.30aMater Dei
76.-Justin Glasser26.59aOcean Township
77.-Sean Grano26.63aMater Dei
78.-Anderson Sergilus27.79aAcademy Charter
79.10Jordell Raisin28.52aAcademy Charter
80.9CJ Williams28.92aMater Dei
81.-Chris Kielpinski29.08aMater Dei
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Andre48.32aOcean Township
2.10Theodore Foster49.33aChristian Brothers A...
3.11Anthony Menza49.88aManalapan
4.10Ishmael Hyman50.02aSt John Vianney
5.12Robert Renna50.22aMarlboro
6.12John Turi50.48aChristian Brothers A...
7.12Brian Chittum50.53aOcean Township
8.12Mike Breen51.23aRaritan
9.12Cody Barron51.52aChristian Brothers A...
10.-Ramier Wright51.62aFreehold Boro
11.11Kevin Olsen51.89aChristian Brothers A...
12.12Reginald Hodge-Grant51.95aManalapan
13.11George Chalnick52.22aFreehold Township
14.12Chris Veasey52.26aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
14.11Laron Day52.26aLong Branch
16.12Matt Intile52.30aFreehold Township
17.12Robert Devine52.45aRed Bank Catholic
18.12John Scotto52.49aSt Rose
19.12Mike Acquaro52.65aOcean Township
20.12Nick Raguseo52.91aChristian Brothers A...
21.11David Gutzmore53.02aNeptune
22.11Tyler Dwyer53.06aManasquan
23.10Dan Gallagher53.20aChristian Brothers A...
24.12Connor Simpson53.21aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
25.11Ryan Scafidi53.24aManalapan
26.11Dimitri Richardson53.30aNeptune
27.10Nick King53.49aHolmdel
28.11Brandon Gilkes53.55aMiddletown North
29.12Vlad Boguslavsky53.56aColts Neck
30.12Charles Williams53.59aRed Bank Regional
31.11Troy Prata53.62aMiddletown North
32.12Max Doelling53.79aShore Regional
33.12Abdul Khan53.82aRaritan
34.12Greg Patterson53.86aMiddletown South
35.10Adam Gradl53.91aRed Bank Regional
36.9Adam Kershner53.98aChristian Brothers A...
37.11Sean Tonnesen54.05aMiddletown North
37.-Mike Porter54.05aHowell
39.12Rene Moore54.07aRaritan
40.12Demetrius Durham54.09aFreehold Boro
41.10Curtis Gunter54.12aLong Branch
42.10Guy Yelencsics54.15aHolmdel
43.11Robert Kremler54.20aOcean Township
44.12Brian Fitzpatrick54.23aChristian Brothers A...
45.12Alex Pentland54.26aMarlboro
46.12Nick Wood54.30aMiddletown South
47.12Preston Casertano54.31aManalapan
48.10Robert Hart54.34aChristian Brothers A...
49.12Jorge Perez54.41aRaritan
50.12Marc Latham54.42aRaritan
50.9Connor McNamara54.42aRed Bank Catholic
52.11Evan Mandragona54.46aMatawan Regional
53.12Kevin Mahon54.57aHolmdel
53.12Adel Saafan54.57aHolmdel
55.11Thomas Sabol54.75aFreehold Township
56.12Matthew Tepperman54.82aColts Neck
57.12Steven Caldwell54.96aMatawan Regional
58.9James Bridda55.03aRed Bank Catholic
59.12Kenny Jelks55.04aLong Branch
60.11Ammiel Hundley55.23aChristian Brothers A...
61.12John Wright55.34aShore Regional
62.9Chaz Byrnes55.35aMarlboro
63.10Jack Verdi55.44aChristian Brothers A...
64.9Berend Malin55.50aMatawan Regional
65.12Siddharth Senthilnathan55.51aHolmdel
66.11mike D'Alessio55.53aMiddletown South
67.-Mike Van Severen55.56aMiddletown North
68.11John Sperduto55.59aMiddletown South
69.10Tommy Cafiero55.70aHowell
70.9Frank Bonavitacola55.73aSt John Vianney
70.12Kevin Li55.73aHolmdel
72.10Gorsha Saling55.77aChristian Brothers A...
73.10Will Fitzgibbon55.78aRaritan
74.9Ryan Jacobs55.84aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
75.9Brendan Howley55.96aMatawan Regional
76.-Michael Nociolo55.98aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
77.10Kevin Masica56.00aShore Regional
78.11Conner McCann56.03aManalapan
79.12Ken Ross56.12aMiddletown North
80.10Jonathan Brand56.33aMonmouth Regional
81.10Matthew Weinberg56.47aColts Neck
81.12Kevin Gleason56.47aSt Rose
83.-Steve Nunziato56.51aHowell
84.11Clark Halpern56.68aShore Regional
85.-Larry Frukhtman56.84aColts Neck
86.10Brian Keusch57.02aColts Neck
87.11Jawan Bellamy57.08aMatawan Regional
88.9Chris Piatkowski57.35aChristian Brothers A...
89.9Peter Cusick57.37aChristian Brothers A...
90.10Daniel Harrison57.62aColts Neck
91.11Joe Strbo57.64aMater Dei
92.9Ralston Hough57.82aChristian Brothers A...
93.10Mike Maggs57.83aChristian Brothers A...
94.-Jake Kaplan58.39aHowell
95.-Roubens Noel-Jeuns58.62aAcademy Charter
96.9Norman Leung58.72aHolmdel
97.9Justin Alicea58.78aChristian Brothers A...
98.9Brendan Molloy59.23aChristian Brothers A...
99.-Justin Glasser59.68aOcean Township
100.11Alex GU1:00.19aColts Neck
101.9Dwan Carr1:00.69aNeptune
102.10Arthur Smith1:01.29aHowell
103.9Matthew Staniforth1:01.35aHolmdel
104.9Joshua Kimberlin1:01.52aChristian Brothers A...
105.9Melvin Ramos1:01.72aLong Branch
106.9Matt O'Connor1:04.12aChristian Brothers A...
107.9CJ Williams1:04.86aMater Dei
--9Vernan GreyFSNeptune
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Renna1:55.93aMarlboro
2.12James Faith1:56.11aFreehold Township
3.12Mitchell Biler1:56.65aMarlboro
4.10Rob Napolitano1:57.21aRed Bank Catholic
5.11Conrad Lippert1:58.17aChristian Brothers A...
6.11Tim Gorman1:58.70aChristian Brothers A...
7.11Samuel Gottuso1:59.81aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
8.10Clark Mangini2:00.19aChristian Brothers A...
9.11Graham Huggins-Filozof2:00.40aFreehold Township
10.12Robert Devine2:00.42aRed Bank Catholic
11.11Craig Cohen2:00.64aManalapan
12.12Mike Breen2:00.88aRaritan
13.12Arthur Eng2:01.15aHolmdel
14.12Terrence Maliff2:02.39aWall
15.12Brian Ruane2:02.56aMiddletown South
16.11Kerry Rugenstein2:02.64aMonmouth Regional
17.11Jason McMullen2:02.98aHolmdel
18.12Chris Banach2:03.12aMiddletown South
19.11Alberto Masonious2:03.49aMatawan Regional
20.12Samuel Murray2:04.56aMonmouth Regional
21.12Charles Williams2:04.58aRed Bank Regional
22.9Adam Kershner2:04.60aChristian Brothers A...
23.9Colin Chehanske2:05.30aColts Neck
24.12Jake Jones2:05.38aLong Branch
25.12John Wright2:05.46aShore Regional
26.12Tom Puglisi2:05.51aManalapan
27.10William Joyce2:05.95aFreehold Township
28.10Andrew Smith2:06.09aShore Regional
29.9Connor McNamara2:06.25aRed Bank Catholic
30.11Adam Simon2:06.84aColts Neck
31.9Drew Reda2:07.05aChristian Brothers A...
32.11Drew Kinghorn2:07.46aHowell
33.10Ryan Lunny2:07.72aChristian Brothers A...
34.12Alex Lustig2:07.93aSt Rose
35.9Michael Sudyka2:08.40aMiddletown North
36.12JD Mitchell2:09.14aChristian Brothers A...
37.10Robert Mendez2:09.15aLong Branch
38.10Brian Dunsheath2:09.35aManalapan
39.11Dare Abiodum2:09.64aFreehold Boro
40.12Gyueun Lee2:09.85aFreehold Boro
41.11Brandon McCool2:09.97aMiddletown North
42.10Dan Rosenblatt2:10.13aOcean Township
43.12Ian Christ2:10.27aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
44.11Michael Millicker2:10.45aMiddletown North
45.11Michael Choie2:10.67aHolmdel
46.11Matt Rodio2:10.78aChristian Brothers A...
47.9Eric Affrunti2:10.99aMarlboro
48.10Liam Reilly2:11.36aSt Rose
49.10Eric Halvorsen2:11.47aMonmouth Regional
50.9Kyle Bogart2:11.65aRed Bank Catholic
51.11Joseph Delaney2:11.68aFreehold Boro
52.10steve McGeever2:11.71aMiddletown South
53.9Nick Ferraro2:11.85aHowell
54.9Berend Malin2:12.01aMatawan Regional
55.11Evan Mandragona2:12.41aMatawan Regional
56.11James Mulvaney2:12.45aMiddletown North
57.11Robert Kremler2:12.61aOcean Township
58.10Greg Lowing2:12.78aOcean Township
59.12John Wingate2:12.83aKeyport
60.10Brian Colella2:13.64aHolmdel
61.10Bryan Lazicki2:13.85aRaritan
62.12Patrick French2:15.12aMiddletown North
63.9Vernan Grey2:15.66aNeptune
64.9Brendan Howley2:15.77aMatawan Regional
65.11Giuseppe Liberti2:15.96aMarlboro
66.12Chris Errichiello2:16.32aHowell
67.10Dan Galvin2:17.23aManasquan
68.11Michael Hill2:17.45aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
69.11Edric Vites2:19.01aFreehold Boro
70.-Roubens Noel-Jeuns2:19.97aAcademy Charter
71.9Thomas Natoli2:23.25aMatawan Regional
72.10Alex Lin2:24.42aHolmdel
73.11Chris Chojamacki2:25.57aSt John Vianney
74.-Steve Laborde2:27.25aAcademy Charter
75.11Keith Bonilla2:27.47aHowell
76.9John Gibney2:27.60aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
77.12Gregory Ericksin2:39.93aMater Dei
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Mazzaccaro4:16.42aChristian Brothers A...
2.11George Kelly4:16.45aChristian Brothers A...
3.11Tim Gorman4:17.19aChristian Brothers A...
4.12Michael O'Dowd4:18.16aColts Neck
5.12Dan Mykityshyn4:19.13aChristian Brothers A...
6.12James Faith4:20.98aFreehold Township
7.11Graham Huggins-Filozof4:22.73aFreehold Township
8.10Rob Napolitano4:23.32aRed Bank Catholic
9.12Mitchell Biler4:23.83aMarlboro
10.11Conrad Lippert4:25.65aChristian Brothers A...
11.11Scott Zapcic4:27.82aChristian Brothers A...
12.9Mike McClemens4:29.88aChristian Brothers A...
13.12Colin Richmond4:30.05aSt Rose
14.11Jason McMullen4:30.48aHolmdel
15.12Daniel Polanco4:31.26aMater Dei
16.10Aaron Libertore4:31.41aChristian Brothers A...
17.10William Bragg4:31.53aChristian Brothers A...
18.12Arthur Eng4:32.44aHolmdel
19.10Riley Leder4:32.48aColts Neck
20.10Jack Boyle4:32.69aChristian Brothers A...
21.12Tyler Gillies4:33.46aHowell
22.11Craig Cohen4:34.21aManalapan
23.11Brian George4:37.48aMiddletown South
24.12Alex Lustig4:38.58aSt Rose
25.12Brian Ruane4:38.78aMiddletown South
26.10Sean Wheat4:39.10aSt Rose
27.12MAC Norman4:40.20aMiddletown South
28.11Samuel Gottuso4:40.54aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
29.9Tom O'Neill4:40.82aMiddletown North
30.11James Coulter4:41.14aMiddletown South
31.12Chris Banach4:42.98aMiddletown South
32.9Daniel Wills4:43.12aMatawan Regional
33.12Patrick Waite4:43.63aRed Bank Regional
34.11Hakan Yuksei4:44.52aMatawan Regional
35.9Colin Chehanske4:44.89aColts Neck
36.12Billy Donahue4:45.80aHowell
37.11Paul Juelis4:46.04aMater Dei
38.12Bryan Broderick4:46.38aRed Bank Regional
39.9Kyle Bogart4:46.55aRed Bank Catholic
40.10steve McGeever4:46.67aMiddletown South
41.11Drew Kinghorn4:47.92aHowell
42.10Jason Rubin4:49.13aColts Neck
43.11Christopher Myles4:49.48aSt Rose
44.10Andrew Smith4:49.50aShore Regional
45.12Keenan Huggins-Filozof4:49.54aFreehold Township
46.10Andrew Dombrowiecki4:49.58aOcean Township
47.10Greg Lowing4:49.86aOcean Township
48.10Jeremy James4:50.24aHowell
49.9Michael Sudyka4:50.25aMiddletown North
50.10Brian Dunsheath4:50.66aManalapan
51.12Aless Mastrandrea4:51.14aOcean Township
52.9Michael Whalen4:51.31aMonmouth Regional
53.10Nick Landolfi4:51.76aRed Bank Catholic
54.12Jake Jones4:52.25aLong Branch
55.12Jesse Fowler4:52.35aWall
56.11Ryan Corbett4:52.58aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
57.10James Rimmele4:52.96aMiddletown South
58.10Craig Uplinger4:53.74aMonmouth Regional
59.12Dylan Cole4:53.75aShore Regional
60.12Daniel Lenahan4:53.89aWall
61.11Michael Choie4:54.10aHolmdel
62.12Steve Harnett4:54.65aSt John Vianney
63.11Travis Fodor4:54.66aHolmdel
64.10Dan Rosenblatt4:55.37aOcean Township
65.11Adam Simon4:55.52aColts Neck
66.12Evan Martin4:55.54aMarlboro
67.10Liam Reilly4:55.57aSt Rose
68.10Andrew Tsai4:56.16aHolmdel
69.11Brian Walsh4:56.25aMiddletown South
70.9Andrew Blaskovich4:56.49aColts Neck
71.12Dave DiFrancesco4:57.40aSt John Vianney
72.12Ian Christ4:57.55aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
73.11Joe Moore4:59.05aMater Dei
74.12Brandon Forman5:01.05aColts Neck
75.9Austin Eng5:01.38aHolmdel
76.10Robert O'Brien5:01.77aMonmouth Regional
77.10Arthur Johnsen5:02.46aMiddletown North
78.11Dare Abiodum5:02.55aFreehold Boro
79.11John Stouber5:02.79aColts Neck
80.9Daniel Barlev5:03.33aHolmdel
81.9David Liu5:03.34aHolmdel
82.11Rui Frazao5:03.65aLong Branch
83.12Matt Parr5:03.70aFreehold Boro
84.11Brian Geiger5:04.88aManasquan
85.10Tom Flannery5:05.05aManasquan
86.11Dan Russo5:05.23aMiddletown South
87.11Daniel King5:05.27aColts Neck
88.11Edric Vites5:05.88aFreehold Boro
89.10Rupak Mehta5:06.01aHowell
90.11Joe Chanik5:08.95aMater Dei
91.9Brandon Gold5:09.04aColts Neck
92.12Josh Gruspier5:10.54aMiddletown North
93.-Connor Feroce5:11.10aShore Regional
94.11Kyle Oskowsky5:11.28aMarlboro
95.12Brent Knabe5:11.66aManalapan
96.10Jayson Elliot5:11.93aMatawan Regional
97.9Matthew Banwer5:12.68aMarlboro
98.10Paul McCartney5:13.03aMiddletown North
99.9Brian McDevitt5:13.67aColts Neck
100.10George Mwangi5:13.76aMonmouth Regional
101.12Mike Acquefredda5:14.94aSt John Vianney
102.10Robert Mendez5:15.68aLong Branch
103.12Frank Quagliotti5:17.92aRaritan
104.9Thomas Natoli5:18.26aMatawan Regional
105.10Conor McCoy5:18.35aMatawan Regional
106.10Jake Albers5:22.04aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
107.9Liam Radvanski5:23.19aMatawan Regional
108.9Michael Pinnola5:23.38aColts Neck
109.12CJ Gunningham5:24.07aRaritan
110.10Jason Singer5:24.52aSt John Vianney
111.10Robert Benson5:24.59aSt John Vianney
112.-William Lewental5:31.45aMatawan Regional
113.11Peter Lyden5:56.49aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
--12Tom PuglisiDQManalapan
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael O'Dowd9:20.53aColts Neck
2.12Dan Mykityshyn9:29.11aChristian Brothers A...
3.10Kevin Summonte9:30.25aFreehold Township
4.10Jack Boyle9:34.84aChristian Brothers A...
5.10William Bragg9:40.80aChristian Brothers A...
6.9Dylan Tarpey9:44.07aFreehold Township
7.10Aaron Libertore9:47.02aChristian Brothers A...
8.12Daniel Polanco9:47.28aMater Dei
9.10Riley Leder9:55.00aColts Neck
10.9Lucas McCabe9:57.25aChristian Brothers A...
11.9Tom O'Neill10:00.50aMiddletown North
12.9Francis Bogan10:00.89aChristian Brothers A...
13.10Sean Wheat10:04.03aSt Rose
14.10Jonathan Mugavero10:13.53aChristian Brothers A...
15.9Daniel Wills10:14.93aMatawan Regional
16.9Drew Reda10:15.86aChristian Brothers A...
17.12Billy Donahue10:16.77aHowell
18.11Ryan Denver10:17.52aRed Bank Catholic
19.9Steve Ham10:18.52aChristian Brothers A...
20.9Mike Cassidy10:19.95aChristian Brothers A...
21.11Paul Juelis10:20.47aMater Dei
22.12Patrick Waite10:21.51aRed Bank Regional
23.11Christopher Myles10:25.65aSt Rose
24.12MAC Norman10:27.52aMiddletown South
25.10Andrew Dombrowiecki10:29.67aOcean Township
26.11Vinay Nathan10:30.18aHolmdel
27.10Jeremy James10:31.45aHowell
28.10Eric Williams10:34.53aHolmdel
29.11Sean Ras10:35.31aMiddletown North
30.9Tom Rooney10:36.74aChristian Brothers A...
31.12Frank Quagliotti10:38.82aRaritan
32.12Dylan Cole10:41.95aShore Regional
33.11Allen Chang10:42.77aHolmdel
34.11Hakan Yuksei10:43.81aMatawan Regional
35.11Joe Moore10:46.20aMater Dei
36.12Aless Mastrandrea10:46.82aOcean Township
37.9Jake Simon10:47.12aFreehold Township
38.10Jason Laio10:49.70aHolmdel
39.12Bryan Broderick10:53.89aRed Bank Regional
40.9Andrew Blaskovich10:57.20aColts Neck
41.12Kevin Barresi10:58.46aRed Bank Regional
42.10Tom Flannery11:00.51aManasquan
43.11Brian Geiger11:02.16aManasquan
44.10Jayson Elliot11:06.24aMatawan Regional
45.11Joe Chanik11:09.24aMater Dei
46.9Anton Luz11:09.63aHolmdel
47.10Arthur Johnsen11:12.25aMiddletown North
48.11Sean Jones11:13.00aHolmdel
49.11Richard Chang11:15.43aHolmdel
50.11James Tomasullo11:15.83aMiddletown North
51.10Rupak Mehta11:19.58aHowell
52.9Justin King11:20.80aHolmdel
53.11Romulo Garcia11:22.30aLong Branch
54.9Raymond Morgan11:24.33aHolmdel
55.10Zachary Cannock11:27.01aMiddletown North
56.9Tom Rossi11:29.88aHolmdel
57.10Jonathan Eng11:30.90aHolmdel
58.11Gautam Ponnapalli11:33.42aHolmdel
59.10Jake George11:35.34aLong Branch
60.10Conor McCoy11:37.16aMatawan Regional
61.9Liam Radvanski11:44.55aMatawan Regional
62.10Patrick Sweeney11:50.19aMiddletown North
63.9Daniel Giacumbo11:57.90aHolmdel
64.9Brandon Yip11:59.01aHolmdel
65.-Jonathan Riley12:03.31aMatawan Regional
66.-William Lewental13:16.97aMatawan Regional
--12Brandon FormanDNFColts Neck
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Worsley14.43aLong Branch
2.11Eric Kahana14.52aFreehold Boro
3.12Matt Pozo14.57aChristian Brothers A...
4.12John Engels14.67aChristian Brothers A...
5.12David Benjamin14.79aFreehold Township
6.12Cyrus Williams15.14aKeyport
7.12Maurice Preston15.33aRed Bank Regional
8.12Demetrius Durham15.41aFreehold Boro
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Matt Pozo14.58aChristian Brothers A...
2.12John Engels14.89aChristian Brothers A...
2.12David Benjamin14.89aFreehold Township
4.11Eric Kahana14.90aFreehold Boro
5.12Steven Worsley14.96aLong Branch
6.12Cyrus Williams15.16aKeyport
7.12Demetrius Durham15.40aFreehold Boro
8.12Maurice Preston15.47aRed Bank Regional
9.11Christian Beauvais15.49aOcean Township
10.12Phil Reid15.51aChristian Brothers A...
11.12Malcolm Harris15.59aNeptune
12.10Justin Love15.73aMatawan Regional
13.12Robert Fortune15.76aRaritan
14.12Graham Harvey15.84aOcean Township
15.11Zach Errichetti15.91aHolmdel
16.12Joe Contreras16.10aFreehold Township
17.12Nick Berger16.11aChristian Brothers A...
18.12Brian Tu16.12aHolmdel
19.12Fahkir Lamberson16.14aLong Branch
20.12Dylan Spadaccini16.33aMatawan Regional
21.11Jason Yeung16.37aMarlboro
22.11Sean Tonnesen16.43aMiddletown North
23.11Robert Mironovich16.47aManalapan
24.11Romeo Nucum16.81aMiddletown North
25.12Jack Pringle16.86aManasquan
26.9Khalil Wimbush16.97aFreehold Boro
27.12Kevin Li17.07aHolmdel
28.10Ehiorobo Igiehon17.19aFreehold Township
29.10Powell Shiau17.25aHolmdel
30.12Samuel Hocking17.28aHolmdel
31.11Sylvester Assiamah17.36aSt John Vianney
32.12Ken Ross17.51aMiddletown North
33.11Matthew McAnally17.78aChristian Brothers A...
34.12Chris Thayer17.89aOcean Township
35.-John Sullivan18.23aSt John Vianney
36.11Joseph Licata18.29aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
37.12Jake Costello18.43aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
38.12Taylor Bonforte18.55aShore Regional
39.10Christopher Testa18.63aFreehold Township
40.11Shu Xu18.67aOcean Township
41.12Daniel Tartaglia18.77aMater Dei
42.10Kevin Edgeworth19.06aFreehold Township
43.11Gregory Kampfe19.11aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
44.11Connor Nappi19.50aMatawan Regional
45.11Carlos Maysonet19.91aMater Dei
46.12Zack Newman19.96aMater Dei
47.10Ro Daradar20.11aRaritan
48.10Mike Maggs21.36aChristian Brothers A...
--10Trey SmithDQLong Branch
--10John AlstonFSMatawan Regional
--11Devin JonesDQNeptune
--11Vincent JohnsonFSLong Branch
--11Jason DijolsFSManalapan
--11Solomon SimpkinsDQMatawan Regional
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terrence Maliff54.85aWall
2.12Mike Breen54.86aRaritan
3.12Dylan Spadaccini56.26aMatawan Regional
4.11Jason Dijols56.94aManalapan
5.11Brandon Gilkes56.95aMiddletown North
6.-Ramier Wright56.97aFreehold Boro
7.12Cody Barron57.10aChristian Brothers A...
8.12Robert Fortune57.97aRaritan
9.11Laron Day58.00aLong Branch
10.12Graham Harvey58.08aOcean Township
11.12David Benjamin58.37aFreehold Township
12.12Matt Intile58.60aFreehold Township
13.11Christian Beauvais58.78aOcean Township
14.12Ken Ross59.17aMiddletown North
15.10Nick King59.36aHolmdel
16.10John Alston59.39aMatawan Regional
17.12Kevin Li59.58aHolmdel
18.12Kingley Innocent59.69aFreehold Township
19.12Max Doelling59.71aShore Regional
20.12Sean Langford59.81aManalapan
21.12Maurice Preston1:00.12aRed Bank Regional
22.12Brian Tu1:00.33aHolmdel
23.11Mike Pignataro1:00.48aMiddletown South
24.10Zach McDermott1:00.57aChristian Brothers A...
25.11Solomon Simpkins1:00.67aMatawan Regional
26.11Zach Errichetti1:00.69aHolmdel
27.-Sean Del Galdo1:01.03aHowell
28.11Sean Tonnesen1:01.06aMiddletown North
29.10Christopher Testa1:01.10aFreehold Township
30.11Charley Rooney1:01.14aRed Bank Catholic
31.11Sylvester Assiamah1:01.57aSt John Vianney
32.11Robert Mironovich1:01.62aManalapan
33.9Khalil Wimbush1:01.82aFreehold Boro
34.12Fahkir Lamberson1:02.18aLong Branch
35.12Keith Harwood1:02.28aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
36.10James Sobieski1:02.37aColts Neck
37.12Jack Pringle1:02.79aManasquan
38.10Mike Hurley1:02.82aShore Regional
39.10Guy Yelencsics1:02.91aHolmdel
40.12Jake Ellis1:03.17aColts Neck
41.12Kenny Jelks1:03.24aLong Branch
42.9Adam Kershner1:03.92aChristian Brothers A...
43.11Taylor Petillo1:04.40aSt Rose
44.12Kieran Moyle1:04.50aFreehold Boro
45.12John Wingate1:04.60aKeyport
46.12Billy Herchakowski1:04.81aRed Bank Catholic
47.9Ralston Hough1:05.31aChristian Brothers A...
48.12Jake Costello1:06.04aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
49.11Joseph Licata1:06.55aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
50.-John Sullivan1:06.67aSt John Vianney
51.12Dylan Mattia1:07.09aManasquan
52.-Raed Khan1:07.25aFreehold Boro
53.11Paul Juelis1:07.80aMater Dei
54.10Powell Shiau1:08.06aHolmdel
55.12Zack Newman1:08.12aMater Dei
56.11John Finnegan1:08.52aMater Dei
57.10Timothy Leo1:09.20aMatawan Regional
58.10Nicholas Demarest1:12.05aMatawan Regional
59.10Dylan McDermott1:13.76aManasquan
60.12Daniel Tartaglia1:14.17aMater Dei
61.11Patrick Cleary1:15.50aSt Rose
--12Demetrius DurhamDQFreehold Boro
--11Matt RussoDQMiddletown North
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mike Acquaro
Mike Andre
Brian Chittum
Graham Harvey
3:23.27aOcean Township
2.-Mitchell Biler
Brandon Mazzarella
Chris Van Curen
Robert Renna
3:25.13aMarlboro
3.-George Chalnick
Matt Intile
Andy Amakihe
James Faith
3:25.82aFreehold Township
4.-Reggie Hodge-Grant
Sean Langford
Larren Witter
Anthony Menza
3:26.19aManalapan
5.-Cody Barron
Kevin Olsen
John Turi
Theodore Foster
3:26.74aChristian Brothers A...
6.-Mike Breen
Rene Moore
Marc Latham
Jorge Perez
3:29.61aRaritan
6.-Relay Team 3:29.61aRaritan
7.-Elbert Flores
Miles Shuler-Foste
Steven Worsley
Laron Day
3:29.61aLong Branch
8.-Michael Moralle
Paul Tegan
Connor Simpson
Chris Veasey
3:32.69aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
9.-Theodore Chan
Guy Yelencsics
Nick King
Siddharth Senthilnathan
3:34.13aHolmdel
10.-Koran McDaniel
Devin Jones
Malcolm Harris
David Gutzmore
3:35.50aNeptune
11.-Maurice Preston
Charles Williams
Nick Patterson
Adam Gradl
3:35.69aRed Bank Regional
12.-Relay Team 3:37.01aColts Neck
13.-Juwaun Bellamy
Steven Caldwell
Justin Love
Berend Malin
3:40.62aMatawan Regional
14.-Max Doelling
Andrew Smith
Clark Halpern
John Wright
3:43.88aShore Regional
14.-Relay Team 3:43.88aShore Regional
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andre Hodge50-10.50Matawan Regional
2.12Christopher Pace50-07.25Mater Dei
3.11Mark Stafurik48-06.00Christian Brothers A...
4.12Thomas Buffone46-04.50Manalapan
5.11Leo Szalkowski46-02.50Christian Brothers A...
6.12Shane Mertz45-11.00Raritan
7.12Sharaj Prince45-08.00Matawan Regional
8.12Tom Masi44-10.00Middletown South
9.12Kevin Gallogly43-11.50Holmdel
12Kevin Gallogly43'11"Holmdel
10.11DeShawn Troutman43-09.50Freehold Township
11.-Jonathan Clapp43-03.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
12.12James Reilly43-00.00Marlboro
13.-Mak Ojutiku42-11.00St John Vianney
14.10Chris Green42-06.75St John Vianney
15.12Doug Saffioti42-04.25Long Branch
16.-Larry Alston42-01.25Matawan Regional
17.12Nick Leonte41-10.25St John Vianney
18.12Albert AJ Visconti41-02.00Monmouth Regional
19.12Callum Mendoza40-11.00Red Bank Regional
20.12Bryan Foster40-05.00Academy Charter
21.12Eric Snyder39-10.00Howell
21.12Dave Oster39-10.00Middletown North
23.11Kyle Gora39-06.25Ocean Township
24.12Noahe Gradl39-06.00Red Bank Regional
25.12Jordan Abramvski39-02.50Colts Neck
26.12Chris Hayes39-02.00Shore Regional
27.11Albert Neis38-09.00Monmouth Regional
28.11Jon Valentine38-03.00Middletown South
29.9Jason Bryant38-02.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
29.-Seamus Weldon38-02.00Matawan Regional
31.10Anthony Howard37-10.00Long Branch
32.12Greg Velasco37-09.00Keyport
33.12Connor Kelly37-06.50Matawan Regional
34.-Keith Gajewski37-03.50Howell
35.12Alex Scoras37-02.00Manasquan
36.11Mike Miles37-01.00Mater Dei
37.10Chris Raschella36-09.00Freehold Boro
38.11Ryan Carman36-07.75Freehold Township
39.12Reed Surdovel36-05.00Wall
39.12Will Marrone36-05.00Mater Dei
41.10Mitchell Walier36-04.00Holmdel
42.-Matt Dickey35-08.25Middletown North
43.9Louis Freda35-06.00Wall
44.-Eric Musto35-02.00Ocean Township
45.-John Greeley35-01.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
45.12Brandon Cerretani35-01.00Howell
47.-Anthony Lanzano34-07.50Shore Regional
48.10Daniel Woodford34-05.50Colts Neck
49.12Nick Scoras34-02.00Manasquan
50.-Tyler Whelan34-00.25Freehold Boro
51.9Alaa Al-Shrouf33-08.50Howell
52.12Brandon Wall33-08.00Monmouth Regional
53.9David Musselman33-05.75Shore Regional
54.11Zachery Styczynsky33-04.50Colts Neck
55.10George Martin33-03.50Colts Neck
56.12Nick McWilliams33-00.00Manasquan
57.12Joseph Antonakakis32-02.50Holmdel
12Joseph Antonakakis32'2"Holmdel
58.12Charles Pipitone31-00.00Mater Dei
59.-Dashere Saunders30-09.50Academy Charter
60.9Chris Pipitone29-10.50Mater Dei
61.10Grant Rybnicky29-09.00Colts Neck
62.10Elijah Stephenson29-00.00Academy Charter
63.-Savon Richardson27-10.75Academy Charter
64.-Joe Zeffiro27-04.00Mater Dei
65.11Vincent Telesino26-04.25Mater Dei
66.9Jaquel Williams24-02.00Academy Charter
67.-Aaron Massie17-11.00Academy Charter
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andre Hodge171-10Matawan Regional
2.12James Reilly150-01Marlboro
3.12Christopher Pace138-03Mater Dei
4.12Christian Spaulding131-09Middletown South
5.12Brandon Cerretani128-10Howell
6.12Sharaj Prince128-02Matawan Regional
7.10Danny Wojcienowski125-02Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
8.12David Huynh121-08Manalapan
9.-Patrick Kilduff121-01Freehold Township
10.11Jon Valentine118-08Middletown South
11.11Leo Szalkowski118-00Christian Brothers A...
12.12Albert AJ Visconti117-02Monmouth Regional
13.10Samad Thomas116-07Matawan Regional
14.11Albert Neis115-09Monmouth Regional
15.11Kyle Gora115-05Ocean Township
16.12Jordan Abramvski114-03Colts Neck
17.11Anthony Baklouk113-00Monmouth Regional
18.12Bryan Foster112-11Academy Charter
19.12Shane Mertz111-05Raritan
20.12Adedeji Badru110-06St John Vianney
21.11Kadeem Jogezi110-05Matawan Regional
22.10Remington Vashisht110-00Freehold Township
23.11Zachery Styczynsky109-09Colts Neck
24.12Nick Leonte109-08St John Vianney
25.10Ryan Tier109-00Christian Brothers A...
26.9Alaa Al-Shrouf107-04Howell
27.9Joshua Rosario106-10Freehold Township
28.10Colin Peter106-06Red Bank Regional
29.10Grant Rybnicky104-09Colts Neck
30.-Cody Yersin103-01Colts Neck
31.12Greg Velasco102-06Keyport
32.-Seamus Weldon101-10Matawan Regional
33.9Mike Havkins101-01Manalapan
34.10Daniel Woodford101-00Colts Neck
35.12Kevin Gallogly100-08Holmdel
36.11Mike Miles100-02Mater Dei
37.-Michael McArdle100-01Shore Regional
38.10George Martin99-11Colts Neck
39.12Sean Austin99-06Mater Dei
40.10Andrew Junco99-03St John Vianney
41.-Pat Noche99-00Red Bank Catholic
42.10Mike Galluccio97-08Middletown North
43.12Cody Ormsbee96-01Wall
43.12Callum Mendoza96-01Red Bank Regional
45.-John Dini93-02Mater Dei
46.-Ljuboslav Boskic92-11Keyport
47.-Luke Jacobs89-04Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
48.10Jeff Romano88-08Holmdel
49.11Angad Verma88-00Holmdel
50.12Nick Scoras86-10Manasquan
51.-Danny Roberto84-01Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
52.9Noah Wilk82-11Colts Neck
53.12Nick McWilliams82-09Manasquan
54.11Savon Gary81-10Academy Charter
55.-Matthew Gennaro81-05Red Bank Regional
56.10Andrew Hu80-07Manalapan
57.9Ryan Smith79-00Colts Neck
58.-Savon Richardson78-03Academy Charter
59.12John Niemiec77-07Howell
60.-Connor Walsh77-04Red Bank Catholic
61.-Malcolm Bryson73-07Academy Charter
62.9Chris Pipitone63-11Mater Dei
63.11Vincent Telesino60-05Mater Dei
64.-Aaron Massie48-10Academy Charter
65.9Jaquel Williams46-10Academy Charter
---Adam GolubNDNeptune
--10Anthony HowardNDLong Branch
--12Glendon HadadNDNeptune
--10Chris GreenFOULSt John Vianney
--10Dea Sean BrownNDNeptune
---Vinny MorrisFOULMiddletown North
--10Mike MartinNDLong Branch
--11Mark StafurikFOULChristian Brothers A...
--12Kevin EwereNDAsbury Park
---Don MorseNDRumson-Fair Haven Re...
--12Doug SaffiotiNDLong Branch
--12Thomas BuffoneFOULManalapan
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Spaulding190-01Middletown South
2.12Phil Ragan182-06Christian Brothers A...
3.11Michael Moralle160-00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.12James Reilly157-08Marlboro
5.10Andrew Mahon157-02Shore Regional
6.12Michael Verga156-06St Rose
7.12Frank Finnerty152-04Raritan
8.11Nick Gigantino152-03Raritan
9.10Eric Williams150-01Holmdel
10.10Nick Welsh147-05Middletown North
11.12Brandon Cerretani146-08Howell
12.12Patrick Waite146-02Red Bank Regional
13.12Christopher Pace145-06Mater Dei
14.12Michael Sefack145-01Matawan Regional
15.-Jonathan Clapp144-06Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
16.12Kevin Lapham144-05Manasquan
17.11James Pancetti142-07St John Vianney
18.9Travis Closs139-05Holmdel
19.11Leo Szalkowski137-04Christian Brothers A...
20.12Callum Mendoza135-06Red Bank Regional
21.12Jack Middough133-06Shore Regional
22.12Albert AJ Visconti132-07Monmouth Regional
23.-Jordan Rosenthal131-03Freehold Township
23.-Connor Flynn131-03Raritan
25.-Robert Dickerson130-01Middletown South
26.12Alex Scoras130-00Manasquan
27.10Chris Pappayliou129-03Ocean Township
28.11Dylan Feldman129-02Manalapan
29.12Ryan Fresalone129-00Howell
30.10Tom Miller128-08Colts Neck
31.-Evan Gibbon128-01Middletown South
32.11Charley Rooney126-07Red Bank Catholic
33.12Brandon Wall126-06Monmouth Regional
34.-Jesse Fredericks125-09Middletown North
35.-Christopher Arnott124-05Red Bank Catholic
36.11Dave Davino123-06Holmdel
37.12Steven Simonetti123-02Manalapan
10Mitchell Walier122'2"Holmdel
38.10Mitchell Walier122-00Holmdel
39.10Dennis O'Sullivan121-08Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
40.11Timothy Binns121-04Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
40.-Stephen Krull121-04Red Bank Catholic
42.-Taylor Pine121-00Freehold Township
43.-Tyler Whelan120-04Freehold Boro
44.11Ryan Hynes118-05Keyport
45.10Colin Peter117-00Red Bank Regional
46.12Peter Kinsella116-11Wall
47.11Mike Miles116-08Mater Dei
48.12Nick McWilliams116-00Manasquan
49.-Ryan Norman115-11Matawan Regional
50.11Danny Regad115-09Howell
51.10Chandler Patton114-06Shore Regional
52.-Zachary Hess114-03Shore Regional
53.9Shabazz Shuler114-01Long Branch
54.12Eric Snyder113-10Howell
55.10Daniel Woodford113-05Colts Neck
56.10Tom Lyster113-02Ocean Township
57.11Mark Pizanie112-09Raritan
58.9Alex Meza111-03Keyport
59.12Reed Surdovel110-07Wall
60.-Steve Laborde109-03Academy Charter
61.10Brendan Donnelley109-00Mater Dei
62.-Mike McCahill105-03Christian Brothers A...
63.9Ryan Smith104-00Colts Neck
64.10Jacob Bell103-04Ocean Township
65.10Matthew Weinberg100-09Colts Neck
66.-Ryan Berg99-11Matawan Regional
67.11Alex Berman97-01Colts Neck
68.-Tyler Hubbard95-02Academy Charter
69.9Elijah Shuler93-08Long Branch
70.10Tyler White93-06Long Branch
71.9Noah Wilk92-09Colts Neck
72.10Andrew Junco90-09St John Vianney
73.-Adam Golub90-08Neptune
74.12Will Marrone79-11Mater Dei
75.-Joe Zeffiro71-07Mater Dei
76.-Malcolm Bryson63-02Academy Charter
77.11Vincent Telesino58-08Mater Dei
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Helm6-04.00Freehold Boro
2.12Kyle Connors6-02.00Christian Brothers A...
3.11Curtis Meade6-00.00Christian Brothers A...
3.11Dwayne Wells6-00.00Freehold Township
3.12Jonathan Galya6-00.00Freehold Township
6.10Justin Love6-00.00Matawan Regional
7.12Phil Reid6-00.00Christian Brothers A...
7.12Anthony Pacheco6-00.00Middletown North
9.12Connor Simpson5-10.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
9.12Mike Fallon5-10.00Middletown South
9.12Fahkir Lamberson5-10.00Long Branch
9.12Tyhir James5-10.00Neptune
9.-Dion Gray5-10.00Matawan Regional
14.10Alec Burke5-08.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
14.10Greg Watson5-08.00Freehold Boro
14.11Jawan Bellamy5-08.00Matawan Regional
14.11Jason Yeung5-08.00Marlboro
14.11Mark Pizanie5-08.00Raritan
--10Mitchell WalierNHHolmdel
--11Shu XuNHOcean Township
--10Matt EnglishNHOcean Township
--10Ryan DeeNHHowell
--12Dan BooterNHMarlboro
--11Micheal BharratNHManalapan
--12Samuel HockingNHHolmdel
--9Brad JonesNHFreehold Boro
---Geno NappiNHOcean Township
--11Jarid TillmanNHOcean Township
---Jahmer BunchNHRed Bank Regional
--12Jack PringleNHManasquan
--11Laron DayNHLong Branch
--9Vincent MortillaroNHHowell
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Spadaccini13-06.00Matawan Regional
2.11Ryan Barrera13-06.00Freehold Township
3.12Andrew Brathovde12-06.00Ocean Township
4.11Paul Yoncak12-06.00Freehold Township
5.12John Engels12-06.00Christian Brothers A...
6.12Tom Dill12-00.00Middletown South
7.11Colton Lambert12-00.00Howell
7.11Bryan Morris12-00.00Christian Brothers A...
7.12Marc Latham12-00.00Raritan
10.11Matthew McAnally11-00.00Christian Brothers A...
10.12Robert Kosinski11-00.00Christian Brothers A...
10.12Chris Thayer11-00.00Ocean Township
--10Jacob RueNHRumson-Fair Haven Re...
--11Brian BinnsNHRumson-Fair Haven Re...
--11Anthony MaitaNHRumson-Fair Haven Re...
--9Brandon PerezNHLong Branch
--9Christopher ShawNHMatawan Regional
--10Nick PappayliouNHOcean Township
---Troy SantryNHRumson-Fair Haven Re...
--9John DevitoNHRumson-Fair Haven Re...
---Samuel LabingerNHMatawan Regional
--10Timothy LeoNHMatawan Regional
--11John FinneganNHMater Dei
--11Dave DavinoNHHolmdel
--11Sairam KumarNHHolmdel
--10Sean KimNHHolmdel
--10Scott AugensteinNHHolmdel
--10Bobby ChanNHRumson-Fair Haven Re...
--11Gavin PejakovichNHLong Branch
--11Collin MascolaNHFreehold Township
--12Joseph BayonaNHMonmouth Regional
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Solomon Simpkins22-01.75Matawan Regional
2.12Andrew Spampanato22-01.00Howell
3.12Toure Lowe21-03.75Freehold Township
4.10Miles Martin21-01.50Neptune
5.-Dion Gray21-00.75Matawan Regional
6.12Reginald Hodge-Grant20-11.50Manalapan
7.10John Alston20-08.75Matawan Regional
8.12Cody Barron20-05.75Christian Brothers A...
9.10Nick Welsh20-05.50Middletown North
10.-Terrel Curtis20-02.75Academy Charter
11.9Jahmir Taylor20-01.50Neptune
12.12Anthony Pacheco20-01.25Middletown North
13.10Alex Yip19-11.00Holmdel
14.12John Engels19-10.00Christian Brothers A...
15.12Mike Fallon19-09.25Middletown South
16.12Brian Chittum19-08.25Ocean Township
16.12Tyhir James19-08.25Neptune
18.12Rene Moore19-07.25Raritan
18.11Romeo Nucum19-07.25Middletown North
20.11Withler Marcelin19-06.75Ocean Township
21.12Nick Berger19-04.00Christian Brothers A...
22.12Marc Latham19-03.75Raritan
23.-Jasmere Rogers19-03.00Red Bank Regional
24.11Collin Mascola19-01.25Freehold Township
25.11Sean Tonnesen18-11.25Middletown North
26.12Samuel Seldon18-10.00Neptune
27.10Ian Curry18-07.50Freehold Boro
28.11Connor Nappi18-05.75Matawan Regional
29.11Connor Riley18-05.50Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
30.12Ian Culley18-04.00St Rose
30.11Jarid Tillman18-04.00Ocean Township
32.-David Jimmerson18-03.00Howell
33.10Robert Hart18-02.25Christian Brothers A...
34.12Craig Wise18-00.00Freehold Township
35.12Steven Simonetti17-11.75Manalapan
35.12Joseph Bayona17-11.75Monmouth Regional
35.12Matt Pozo17-11.75Christian Brothers A...
38.12Phil Reid17-11.50Christian Brothers A...
39.9Eric Damico17-11.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
39.9Stephen Wood17-11.00Holmdel
41.10Trey Smith17-09.50Long Branch
42.9Khalil Wimbush17-08.75Freehold Boro
42.11Bryan Abadrabo17-08.75Manasquan
44.9Anthony Daverso17-08.00Shore Regional
45.11Jason Yeung17-07.25Marlboro
46.10Larren Witter17-06.50Manalapan
47.12Taylor Bonforte17-06.25Shore Regional
48.11Connor Kenny17-04.25Freehold Boro
49.10Nick King17-03.75Holmdel
50.12Chris Van Curen17-03.50Marlboro
51.10Mikem Brown17-03.00Colts Neck
51.-Jake Melillo17-03.00Middletown North
53.12John Scotto17-01.75St Rose
54.11Derek Brown17-01.50Middletown North
55.9Ben Germansky17-00.75Manasquan
56.12Marty Pakutka17-00.50Manasquan
57.10Mike Maggs16-11.50Christian Brothers A...
58.11Vincent Johnson16-10.50Long Branch
59.10Ryan Dee16-10.25Howell
60.11Joe Strbo16-09.50Mater Dei
60.-Samuel Labinger16-09.50Matawan Regional
62.12Joseph Antonakakis16-08.75Holmdel
63.-Anderson Sergilus15-09.00Academy Charter
64.-Steve Laborde15-04.00Academy Charter
65.11Will Bongiorni15-01.50Holmdel
66.11Phil Limesi14-08.75Mater Dei
--9Darius DarvishNDHolmdel
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Worsley44-06.75Long Branch
2.-Dion Gray43-06.50Matawan Regional
3.12Brian Chittum43-05.50Ocean Township
4.10Justin Love42-07.50Matawan Regional
5.12Nick Berger42-05.50Christian Brothers A...
6.12Toure Lowe42-04.75Freehold Township
7.11Solomon Simpkins41-04.50Matawan Regional
8.12Kyle Connors41-03.50Christian Brothers A...
9.12John Wingate40-11.25Keyport
10.11Jason Dijols40-09.25Manalapan
11.11Collin Mascola40-06.75Freehold Township
12.12Connor Simpson40-06.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
13.12Phil Reid40-05.50Christian Brothers A...
14.12Maurice Preston39-11.00Red Bank Regional
15.12Andrew Spampanato39-10.00Howell
16.10Trey Smith39-08.00Long Branch
17.10Miles Martin39-05.25Neptune
18.12Craig Wise39-02.00Freehold Township
19.12Reginald Hodge-Grant39-00.75Manalapan
20.10Mikem Brown39-00.00Colts Neck
21.10Robert Hart38-07.75Christian Brothers A...
22.12Samuel Seldon38-07.25Neptune
22.-Jasmere Rogers38-07.25Red Bank Regional
24.11Tyler Dwyer38-00.50Manasquan
25.12Rene Moore37-09.00Raritan
26.10Alec Burke37-08.50Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
26.12Scott Meeker37-08.50Middletown South
28.12Anthony Pacheco37-08.25Middletown North
29.12Kenny Jelks37-07.75Long Branch
30.11Withler Marcelin37-07.00Ocean Township
31.12Ian Culley37-06.75St Rose
32.11Connor Riley37-04.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
33.-David Jimmerson37-01.00Howell
34.11Paul Tegan36-10.75Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
35.11Connor Kenny36-07.00Freehold Boro
36.11Connor Nappi36-05.75Matawan Regional
37.10Alex Yip36-05.25Holmdel
38.12John Scotto36-04.50St Rose
39.11Bryan Abadrabo36-02.00Manasquan
39.11Jarid Tillman36-02.00Ocean Township
41.9Myson Pennington36-00.00Long Branch
42.12Joseph Antonakakis35-09.50Holmdel
43.10Thomas Chinery35-09.00St Rose
43.12Samuel Hocking35-09.00Holmdel
45.9Stephen Wood35-03.50Holmdel
46.11Shu Xu35-03.00Ocean Township
47.10Mike Maggs34-11.75Christian Brothers A...
48.-Mike Van Severen34-06.75Middletown North
49.-Jake Melillo33-10.75Middletown North
50.12Marty Pakutka33-10.00Manasquan
51.-Duncan Munro33-09.00Wall
52.11Will Bongiorni31-07.00Holmdel
53.11John Finnegan31-02.00Mater Dei
54.12Daniel Tartaglia30-07.00Mater Dei
--11Romeo NucumFOULMiddletown North
--12Theodore ChanFOULHolmdel
--10Ryan DeeFOULHowell
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V400m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V400 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V400m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V400 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault