Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Miles Shuler-Foste10.77aLong Branch
2.11Mike Andre10.87aOcean Township
3.12Steven Worsley11.17a PRLong Branch
4.11Eric Kahana11.24a PRFreehold Boro
5.10Elijah Smith11.34a PRSt John Vianney
6.-Steve Azzam11.35a PRMiddletown North
7.12Matt Pozo11.50a PRChristian Brothers A...
8.12Chris Van Curen11.54a PRMarlboro
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Miles Shuler-Foste11.05aLong Branch
2.11Mike Andre11.06aOcean Township
3.11Eric Kahana11.32aFreehold Boro
4.12Steven Worsley11.37aLong Branch
5.10Elijah Smith11.53aSt John Vianney
6.12Matt Pozo11.68aChristian Brothers A...
7.-Steve Azzam11.70aMiddletown North
8.12Chris Van Curen11.71aMarlboro
9.-Mike Konish11.74a PRKeyport
10.11Devin Jones11.76a PRNeptune
11.12Malcolm Harris11.77a PRNeptune
12.11Vincent Johnson11.80a PRLong Branch
13.10Jordan Rogers11.85a PRLong Branch
14.12Simon Press11.86a PRAsbury Park
14.10Christopher Cadet11.86a PRRaritan
16.12Mike Acquaro11.91a PROcean Township
16.10Larren Witter11.91a PRManalapan
16.12Andrew Casten11.91a PRRed Bank Catholic
19.9Shabazz Shuler11.92a SRLong Branch
20.11Michael Moralle11.94a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
21.9Darius Darvish11.95a SRHolmdel
22.11Marcus Gabeau11.96a SRSt John Vianney
23.11Neil Thakker11.97aHolmdel
24.-Jahmer Bunch11.98a PRRed Bank Regional
25.-Jared Kleinberg12.00a PRColts Neck
25.11Khadeem Williams12.00a PRLong Branch
27.-Alex McPhereson12.01a PRManalapan
27.9Jacob Lopez12.01a SRMatawan Regional
27.12Adel Saafan12.01aHolmdel
30.11Joe Racioppi12.03a SRMiddletown North
31.-Tahjier Hammary12.05a PRAsbury Park
32.10Cequan Smith-Rush12.07a PRFreehold Boro
33.12Don Burns12.08a PRChristian Brothers A...
33.11Marc Cenicola12.08a PRRed Bank Catholic
35.10Rayshon Webber12.12a PRFreehold Boro
36.10Shea McDowell12.21a SRMiddletown North
37.11Craig Fiata12.22a SRRaritan
37.12Theodore Chan12.22aHolmdel
37.-John Belo12.22a PRMarlboro
40.10Dennis O'Sullivan12.23a SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
41.11Romeo Nucum12.24a PRMiddletown North
41.9Dwan Carr12.24a SRNeptune
43.11Derek Brown12.25a PRMiddletown North
43.12Siddharth Senthilnathan12.25aHolmdel
45.11Bryan Abadrabo12.26aManasquan
46.10Kevin Masica12.31a PRShore Regional
47.-Larry Alston12.33a PRMatawan Regional
47.9Roger Louisare12.33a PRColts Neck
49.12Chris Veasey12.35a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
50.10Ian Curry12.36a PRFreehold Boro
51.-Robert Bauer12.39a PRRed Bank Catholic
52.-Josh Rivera12.42a PRWall
53.10Tommy Cafiero12.45a PRHowell
54.9Eric Damico12.47a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
55.12Biaggio Uricoli12.50a SRWall
56.-Dan Baillie12.51a PRShore Regional
57.10Thomas Chinery12.53a SRSt Rose
58.12Marty Pakutka12.56a PRManasquan
59.10Teddy Conover12.74a SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
60.-Garrett Wagner12.79a PRShore Regional
61.12Kevin Gleason12.80a PRSt Rose
62.-Steve Nunziato12.81a PRHowell
63.-David Jimmerson12.82a SRHowell
64.9Ryan Jacobs12.84a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
65.9Mike Barber12.85a PRShore Regional
66.11Sairam Kumar12.88aHolmdel
67.12Arthur Schneider13.09a PRSt Rose
68.9Norman Leung13.30aHolmdel
69.-Sean Grano13.55a PRMater Dei
70.10Jordell Raisin13.86a PRAcademy Charter
71.-Chris Kielpinski14.31a PRMater Dei
--11Phil LimesiFS PRMater Dei
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Andre21.81aOcean Township
2.12Miles Shuler-Foste21.89aLong Branch
3.10Ishmael Hyman21.98a SRSt John Vianney
4.12Karon McDaniels22.24aNeptune
5.10Theodore Foster22.60aChristian Brothers A...
6.11Anthony Menza22.80a SRManalapan
7.11Eric Kahana23.05aFreehold Boro
8.-Terrel Curtis23.16a PRAcademy Charter
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Mike Andre22.15aOcean Township
2.12Miles Shuler-Foste22.22aLong Branch
3.12Karon McDaniels22.31aNeptune
4.10Ishmael Hyman22.41aSt John Vianney
5.11Eric Kahana22.55a PRFreehold Boro
6.10Theodore Foster22.57a PRChristian Brothers A...
7.11Anthony Menza23.03aManalapan
8.-Terrel Curtis23.24aAcademy Charter
9.10Elijah Smith23.38a SRSt John Vianney
10.11David Gutzmore23.43a PRNeptune
11.11Neil Thakker23.45a SRHolmdel
12.12Chris Van Curen23.50a PRMarlboro
13.12Mike Acquaro23.57a PROcean Township
14.11Michael Moralle23.59a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
15.12Nick Wood23.64a PRMiddletown South
16.-Steve Azzam23.66a PRMiddletown North
17.12Max Doelling23.67a PRShore Regional
18.12Vlad Boguslavsky23.83a SRColts Neck
19.10Curtis Gunter23.88a SRLong Branch
20.11Devin Jones23.89a PRNeptune
21.11Ryan Scafidi23.94a SRManalapan
22.10Larren Witter23.99a PRManalapan
22.11Tyler Dwyer23.99a PRManasquan
22.12John Scotto23.99a PRSt Rose
25.12Adel Saafan24.09a PRHolmdel
26.12Greg Patterson24.14a PRMiddletown South
27.9Jacob Lopez24.16aMatawan Regional
27.10Jordan Rogers24.16aLong Branch
29.10Shea McDowell24.17a SRMiddletown North
30.12Nick Raguseo24.18a PRChristian Brothers A...
31.11Marc Cenicola24.22a PRRed Bank Catholic
31.10Nick Welsh24.22a PRMiddletown North
33.12Theodore Chan24.24a PRHolmdel
34.11Bryan Abadrabo24.31aManasquan
35.10Greg Watson24.37a PRFreehold Boro
36.12Simon Press24.39a PRAsbury Park
37.-Mike Porter24.40a PRHowell
37.11Craig Fiata24.40a PRRaritan
39.11Marcus Gabeau24.43a SRSt John Vianney
40.10Teddy Conover24.46a SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
41.10Rayshon Webber24.48a PRFreehold Boro
41.9Dwan Carr24.48a SRNeptune
43.12Alex Pentland24.50a PRMarlboro
44.12Steven Caldwell24.54a PRMatawan Regional
45.11Khadeem Williams24.57a PRLong Branch
46.9Darius Darvish24.59a SRHolmdel
47.12Don Burns24.60a PRChristian Brothers A...
47.12Preston Casertano24.60a PRManalapan
49.10Dennis O'Sullivan24.63a SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
50.12Siddharth Senthilnathan24.64aHolmdel
51.-Christopher Walton24.65a PRMatawan Regional
52.10Kevin Masica24.72a PRShore Regional
52.11Derek Brown24.72a PRMiddletown North
54.9James Bridda24.74a PRRed Bank Catholic
55.-John Belo24.75a PRMarlboro
56.-David Jimmerson24.81a PRHowell
57.10Tommy Cafiero25.01a PRHowell
58.9Eric Damico25.04a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
59.9Roger Louisare25.05a PRColts Neck
59.10Alex Yip25.05a SRHolmdel
61.-Dan Baillie25.14a SRShore Regional
62.-Steve Nunziato25.19a PRHowell
63.9frank Conforti25.26a SRColts Neck
64.11Taylor Petillo25.27a PRSt Rose
65.11Clark Halpern25.33a SRShore Regional
66.10Mike Hurley25.36a PRShore Regional
67.9Jesse Lopez25.37a SRRed Bank Regional
68.12Marty Pakutka25.43a PRManasquan
69.11Ammiel Hundley25.46a SRChristian Brothers A...
70.12Kevin Gleason25.47a PRSt Rose
71.-Ryan Pappas25.58a PRManasquan
72.-Jeffrey Villapiano25.75a PRRed Bank Regional
73.11Joe Strbo25.89a SRMater Dei
74.9Stephen Wood26.28a PRHolmdel
75.11Phil Limesi26.30a PRMater Dei
76.-Justin Glasser26.59a PROcean Township
77.-Sean Grano26.63a PRMater Dei
78.-Anderson Sergilus27.79a PRAcademy Charter
79.10Jordell Raisin28.52a PRAcademy Charter
80.9CJ Williams28.92a PRMater Dei
81.-Chris Kielpinski29.08a PRMater Dei
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Andre48.32a PROcean Township
2.10Theodore Foster49.33aChristian Brothers A...
3.11Anthony Menza49.88a SRManalapan
4.10Ishmael Hyman50.02a PRSt John Vianney
5.12Robert Renna50.22a PRMarlboro
6.12John Turi50.48a PRChristian Brothers A...
7.12Brian Chittum50.53a PROcean Township
8.12Mike Breen51.23aRaritan
9.12Cody Barron51.52a PRChristian Brothers A...
10.-Ramier Wright51.62a PRFreehold Boro
11.11Kevin Olsen51.89a SRChristian Brothers A...
12.12Reginald Hodge-Grant51.95a PRManalapan
13.11George Chalnick52.22a SRFreehold Township
14.11Laron Day52.26aLong Branch
14.12Chris Veasey52.26aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
16.12Matt Intile52.30a SRFreehold Township
17.12Robert Devine52.45a PRRed Bank Catholic
18.12John Scotto52.49a SRSt Rose
19.12Mike Acquaro52.65a PROcean Township
20.12Nick Raguseo52.91a PRChristian Brothers A...
21.11David Gutzmore53.02a PRNeptune
22.11Tyler Dwyer53.06aManasquan
23.10Dan Gallagher53.20a PRChristian Brothers A...
24.12Connor Simpson53.21a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
25.11Ryan Scafidi53.24a PRManalapan
26.11Dimitri Richardson53.30a SRNeptune
27.10Nick King53.49aHolmdel
28.11Brandon Gilkes53.55a PRMiddletown North
29.12Vlad Boguslavsky53.56a PRColts Neck
30.12Charles Williams53.59a PRRed Bank Regional
31.11Troy Prata53.62a PRMiddletown North
32.12Max Doelling53.79a PRShore Regional
33.12Abdul Khan53.82a PRRaritan
34.12Greg Patterson53.86a PRMiddletown South
35.10Adam Gradl53.91aRed Bank Regional
36.9Adam Kershner53.98a PRChristian Brothers A...
37.-Mike Porter54.05a PRHowell
37.11Sean Tonnesen54.05a PRMiddletown North
39.12Rene Moore54.07aRaritan
40.12Demetrius Durham54.09a PRFreehold Boro
41.10Curtis Gunter54.12aLong Branch
42.10Guy Yelencsics54.15a SRHolmdel
43.11Robert Kremler54.20a PROcean Township
44.12Brian Fitzpatrick54.23a PRChristian Brothers A...
45.12Alex Pentland54.26a PRMarlboro
46.12Nick Wood54.30a SRMiddletown South
47.12Preston Casertano54.31a PRManalapan
48.10Robert Hart54.34a PRChristian Brothers A...
49.12Jorge Perez54.41a PRRaritan
50.12Marc Latham54.42a PRRaritan
50.9Connor McNamara54.42a SRRed Bank Catholic
52.11Evan Mandragona54.46aMatawan Regional
53.12Kevin Mahon54.57aHolmdel
53.12Adel Saafan54.57a PRHolmdel
55.11Thomas Sabol54.75a PRFreehold Township
56.12Matthew Tepperman54.82a SRColts Neck
57.12Steven Caldwell54.96a PRMatawan Regional
58.9James Bridda55.03a PRRed Bank Catholic
59.12Kenny Jelks55.04a PRLong Branch
60.11Ammiel Hundley55.23a SRChristian Brothers A...
61.12John Wright55.34a PRShore Regional
62.9Chaz Byrnes55.35a SRMarlboro
63.10Jack Verdi55.44a PRChristian Brothers A...
64.9Berend Malin55.50aMatawan Regional
65.12Siddharth Senthilnathan55.51a PRHolmdel
66.11mike D'Alessio55.53a SRMiddletown South
67.-Mike Van Severen55.56a PRMiddletown North
68.11John Sperduto55.59aMiddletown South
69.10Tommy Cafiero55.70a SRHowell
70.12Kevin Li55.73a PRHolmdel
70.9Frank Bonavitacola55.73a SRSt John Vianney
72.10Gorsha Saling55.77a PRChristian Brothers A...
73.10Will Fitzgibbon55.78a PRRaritan
74.9Ryan Jacobs55.84a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
75.9Brendan Howley55.96a SRMatawan Regional
76.-Michael Nociolo55.98a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
77.10Kevin Masica56.00a PRShore Regional
78.11Conner McCann56.03a PRManalapan
79.12Ken Ross56.12a PRMiddletown North
80.10Jonathan Brand56.33aMonmouth Regional
81.12Kevin Gleason56.47a PRSt Rose
81.10Matthew Weinberg56.47a PRColts Neck
83.-Steve Nunziato56.51a PRHowell
84.11Clark Halpern56.68a PRShore Regional
85.-Larry Frukhtman56.84a PRColts Neck
86.10Brian Keusch57.02a PRColts Neck
87.11Jawan Bellamy57.08a PRMatawan Regional
88.9Chris Piatkowski57.35a SRChristian Brothers A...
89.9Peter Cusick57.37a SRChristian Brothers A...
90.10Daniel Harrison57.62a PRColts Neck
91.11Joe Strbo57.64a SRMater Dei
92.9Ralston Hough57.82a SRChristian Brothers A...
93.10Mike Maggs57.83a PRChristian Brothers A...
94.-Jake Kaplan58.39a PRHowell
95.-Roubens Noel-Jeuns58.62a PRAcademy Charter
96.9Norman Leung58.72aHolmdel
97.9Justin Alicea58.78a PRChristian Brothers A...
98.9Brendan Molloy59.23a SRChristian Brothers A...
99.-Justin Glasser59.68a PROcean Township
100.11Alex GU1:00.19a PRColts Neck
101.9Dwan Carr1:00.69a SRNeptune
102.10Arthur Smith1:01.29a PRHowell
103.9Matthew Staniforth1:01.35aHolmdel
104.9Joshua Kimberlin1:01.52a PRChristian Brothers A...
105.9Melvin Ramos1:01.72a PRLong Branch
106.9Matt O'Connor1:04.12a PRChristian Brothers A...
107.9CJ Williams1:04.86a PRMater Dei
--9Vernan GreyFS PRNeptune
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Renna1:55.93aMarlboro
2.12James Faith1:56.11a PRFreehold Township
3.12Mitchell Biler1:56.65aMarlboro
4.10Rob Napolitano1:57.21aRed Bank Catholic
5.11Conrad Lippert1:58.17a PRChristian Brothers A...
6.11Tim Gorman1:58.70aChristian Brothers A...
7.11Samuel Gottuso1:59.81aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
8.10Clark Mangini2:00.19a SRChristian Brothers A...
9.11Graham Huggins-Filozof2:00.40a SRFreehold Township
10.12Robert Devine2:00.42a PRRed Bank Catholic
11.11Craig Cohen2:00.64a SRManalapan
12.12Mike Breen2:00.88aRaritan
13.12Arthur Eng2:01.15a PRHolmdel
14.12Terrence Maliff2:02.39a SRWall
15.12Brian Ruane2:02.56a PRMiddletown South
16.11Kerry Rugenstein2:02.64aMonmouth Regional
17.11Jason McMullen2:02.98a PRHolmdel
18.12Chris Banach2:03.12a PRMiddletown South
19.11Alberto Masonious2:03.49a PRMatawan Regional
20.12Samuel Murray2:04.56a PRMonmouth Regional
21.12Charles Williams2:04.58a SRRed Bank Regional
22.9Adam Kershner2:04.60a SRChristian Brothers A...
23.9Colin Chehanske2:05.30a SRColts Neck
24.12Jake Jones2:05.38aLong Branch
25.12John Wright2:05.46a PRShore Regional
26.12Tom Puglisi2:05.51a PRManalapan
27.10William Joyce2:05.95a SRFreehold Township
28.10Andrew Smith2:06.09a PRShore Regional
29.9Connor McNamara2:06.25a SRRed Bank Catholic
30.11Adam Simon2:06.84a PRColts Neck
31.9Drew Reda2:07.05a PRChristian Brothers A...
32.11Drew Kinghorn2:07.46a SRHowell
33.10Ryan Lunny2:07.72a SRChristian Brothers A...
34.12Alex Lustig2:07.93aSt Rose
35.9Michael Sudyka2:08.40a SRMiddletown North
36.12JD Mitchell2:09.14a PRChristian Brothers A...
37.10Robert Mendez2:09.15a SRLong Branch
38.10Brian Dunsheath2:09.35a SRManalapan
39.11Dare Abiodum2:09.64a PRFreehold Boro
40.12Gyueun Lee2:09.85a PRFreehold Boro
41.11Brandon McCool2:09.97a PRMiddletown North
42.10Dan Rosenblatt2:10.13a SROcean Township
43.12Ian Christ2:10.27aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
44.11Michael Millicker2:10.45a SRMiddletown North
45.11Michael Choie2:10.67a PRHolmdel
46.11Matt Rodio2:10.78a PRChristian Brothers A...
47.9Eric Affrunti2:10.99a SRMarlboro
48.10Liam Reilly2:11.36a SRSt Rose
49.10Eric Halvorsen2:11.47aMonmouth Regional
50.9Kyle Bogart2:11.65a SRRed Bank Catholic
51.11Joseph Delaney2:11.68a SRFreehold Boro
52.10steve McGeever2:11.71a PRMiddletown South
53.9Nick Ferraro2:11.85a PRHowell
54.9Berend Malin2:12.01a PRMatawan Regional
55.11Evan Mandragona2:12.41a PRMatawan Regional
56.11James Mulvaney2:12.45a SRMiddletown North
57.11Robert Kremler2:12.61a PROcean Township
58.10Greg Lowing2:12.78a PROcean Township
59.12John Wingate2:12.83a PRKeyport
60.10Brian Colella2:13.64a SRHolmdel
61.10Bryan Lazicki2:13.85a SRRaritan
62.12Patrick French2:15.12a PRMiddletown North
63.9Vernan Grey2:15.66a PRNeptune
64.9Brendan Howley2:15.77a SRMatawan Regional
65.11Giuseppe Liberti2:15.96a PRMarlboro
66.12Chris Errichiello2:16.32a PRHowell
67.10Dan Galvin2:17.23a SRManasquan
68.11Michael Hill2:17.45aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
69.11Edric Vites2:19.01a PRFreehold Boro
70.-Roubens Noel-Jeuns2:19.97a PRAcademy Charter
71.9Thomas Natoli2:23.25a SRMatawan Regional
72.10Alex Lin2:24.42aHolmdel
73.11Chris Chojamacki2:25.57a SRSt John Vianney
74.-Steve Laborde2:27.25a PRAcademy Charter
75.11Keith Bonilla2:27.47a PRHowell
76.9John Gibney2:27.60a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
77.12Gregory Ericksin2:39.93a SRMater Dei
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Mazzaccaro4:16.42a SRChristian Brothers A...
2.11George Kelly4:16.45aChristian Brothers A...
3.11Tim Gorman4:17.19a SRChristian Brothers A...
4.12Michael O'Dowd4:18.16aColts Neck
5.12Dan Mykityshyn4:19.13a PRChristian Brothers A...
6.12James Faith4:20.98a PRFreehold Township
7.11Graham Huggins-Filozof4:22.73aFreehold Township
8.10Rob Napolitano4:23.32a SRRed Bank Catholic
9.12Mitchell Biler4:23.83a PRMarlboro
10.11Conrad Lippert4:25.65a SRChristian Brothers A...
11.11Scott Zapcic4:27.82a PRChristian Brothers A...
12.9Mike McClemens4:29.88a SRChristian Brothers A...
13.12Colin Richmond4:30.05aSt Rose
14.11Jason McMullen4:30.48a PRHolmdel
15.12Daniel Polanco4:31.26a PRMater Dei
16.10Aaron Libertore4:31.41a SRChristian Brothers A...
17.10William Bragg4:31.53a SRChristian Brothers A...
18.12Arthur Eng4:32.44aHolmdel
19.10Riley Leder4:32.48aColts Neck
20.10Jack Boyle4:32.69a SRChristian Brothers A...
21.12Tyler Gillies4:33.46a PRHowell
22.11Craig Cohen4:34.21a SRManalapan
23.11Brian George4:37.48a SRMiddletown South
24.12Alex Lustig4:38.58aSt Rose
25.12Brian Ruane4:38.78aMiddletown South
26.10Sean Wheat4:39.10aSt Rose
27.12MAC Norman4:40.20a PRMiddletown South
28.11Samuel Gottuso4:40.54aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
29.9Tom O'Neill4:40.82a SRMiddletown North
30.11James Coulter4:41.14a PRMiddletown South
31.12Chris Banach4:42.98aMiddletown South
32.9Daniel Wills4:43.12aMatawan Regional
33.12Patrick Waite4:43.63aRed Bank Regional
34.11Hakan Yuksei4:44.52a PRMatawan Regional
35.9Colin Chehanske4:44.89aColts Neck
36.12Billy Donahue4:45.80a SRHowell
37.11Paul Juelis4:46.04a SRMater Dei
38.12Bryan Broderick4:46.38a SRRed Bank Regional
39.9Kyle Bogart4:46.55a PRRed Bank Catholic
40.10steve McGeever4:46.67aMiddletown South
41.11Drew Kinghorn4:47.92a PRHowell
42.10Jason Rubin4:49.13a PRColts Neck
43.11Christopher Myles4:49.48a SRSt Rose
44.10Andrew Smith4:49.50a PRShore Regional
45.12Keenan Huggins-Filozof4:49.54a PRFreehold Township
46.10Andrew Dombrowiecki4:49.58a SROcean Township
47.10Greg Lowing4:49.86a SROcean Township
48.10Jeremy James4:50.24a SRHowell
49.9Michael Sudyka4:50.25a SRMiddletown North
50.10Brian Dunsheath4:50.66a PRManalapan
51.12Aless Mastrandrea4:51.14a PROcean Township
52.9Michael Whalen4:51.31a SRMonmouth Regional
53.10Nick Landolfi4:51.76aRed Bank Catholic
54.12Jake Jones4:52.25a PRLong Branch
55.12Jesse Fowler4:52.35a PRWall
56.11Ryan Corbett4:52.58a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
57.10James Rimmele4:52.96aMiddletown South
58.10Craig Uplinger4:53.74a PRMonmouth Regional
59.12Dylan Cole4:53.75a SRShore Regional
60.12Daniel Lenahan4:53.89a PRWall
61.11Michael Choie4:54.10a PRHolmdel
62.12Steve Harnett4:54.65a PRSt John Vianney
63.11Travis Fodor4:54.66aHolmdel
64.10Dan Rosenblatt4:55.37a PROcean Township
65.11Adam Simon4:55.52aColts Neck
66.12Evan Martin4:55.54a SRMarlboro
67.10Liam Reilly4:55.57a PRSt Rose
68.10Andrew Tsai4:56.16a SRHolmdel
69.11Brian Walsh4:56.25aMiddletown South
70.9Andrew Blaskovich4:56.49a SRColts Neck
71.12Dave DiFrancesco4:57.40a SRSt John Vianney
72.12Ian Christ4:57.55a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
73.11Joe Moore4:59.05a SRMater Dei
74.12Brandon Forman5:01.05a PRColts Neck
75.9Austin Eng5:01.38a PRHolmdel
76.10Robert O'Brien5:01.77aMonmouth Regional
77.10Arthur Johnsen5:02.46a PRMiddletown North
78.11Dare Abiodum5:02.55a SRFreehold Boro
79.11John Stouber5:02.79a PRColts Neck
80.9Daniel Barlev5:03.33a SRHolmdel
81.9David Liu5:03.34a SRHolmdel
82.11Rui Frazao5:03.65a PRLong Branch
83.12Matt Parr5:03.70a SRFreehold Boro
84.11Brian Geiger5:04.88aManasquan
85.10Tom Flannery5:05.05aManasquan
86.11Dan Russo5:05.23a PRMiddletown South
87.11Daniel King5:05.27a SRColts Neck
88.11Edric Vites5:05.88a SRFreehold Boro
89.10Rupak Mehta5:06.01a SRHowell
90.11Joe Chanik5:08.95a PRMater Dei
91.9Brandon Gold5:09.04aColts Neck
92.12Josh Gruspier5:10.54a PRMiddletown North
93.-Connor Feroce5:11.10a PRShore Regional
94.11Kyle Oskowsky5:11.28a PRMarlboro
95.12Brent Knabe5:11.66a PRManalapan
96.10Jayson Elliot5:11.93a SRMatawan Regional
97.9Matthew Banwer5:12.68a PRMarlboro
98.10Paul McCartney5:13.03a PRMiddletown North
99.9Brian McDevitt5:13.67a SRColts Neck
100.10George Mwangi5:13.76a SRMonmouth Regional
101.12Mike Acquefredda5:14.94a PRSt John Vianney
102.10Robert Mendez5:15.68aLong Branch
103.12Frank Quagliotti5:17.92aRaritan
104.9Thomas Natoli5:18.26a SRMatawan Regional
105.10Conor McCoy5:18.35a PRMatawan Regional
106.10Jake Albers5:22.04a SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
107.9Liam Radvanski5:23.19a SRMatawan Regional
108.9Michael Pinnola5:23.38aColts Neck
109.12CJ Gunningham5:24.07a PRRaritan
110.10Jason Singer5:24.52a PRSt John Vianney
111.10Robert Benson5:24.59a PRSt John Vianney
112.-William Lewental5:31.45a PRMatawan Regional
113.11Peter Lyden5:56.49a SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
--12Tom PuglisiDQ SRManalapan
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael O'Dowd9:20.53aColts Neck
2.12Dan Mykityshyn9:29.11a SRChristian Brothers A...
3.10Kevin Summonte9:30.25aFreehold Township
4.10Jack Boyle9:34.84a SRChristian Brothers A...
5.10William Bragg9:40.80a PRChristian Brothers A...
6.9Dylan Tarpey9:44.07a SRFreehold Township
7.10Aaron Libertore9:47.02a SRChristian Brothers A...
8.12Daniel Polanco9:47.28a PRMater Dei
9.10Riley Leder9:55.00a PRColts Neck
10.9Lucas McCabe9:57.25a PRChristian Brothers A...
11.9Tom O'Neill10:00.50a SRMiddletown North
12.9Francis Bogan10:00.89a SRChristian Brothers A...
13.10Sean Wheat10:04.03a PRSt Rose
14.10Jonathan Mugavero10:13.53a PRChristian Brothers A...
15.9Daniel Wills10:14.93aMatawan Regional
16.9Drew Reda10:15.86a SRChristian Brothers A...
17.12Billy Donahue10:16.77a PRHowell
18.11Ryan Denver10:17.52a PRRed Bank Catholic
19.9Steve Ham10:18.52a SRChristian Brothers A...
20.9Mike Cassidy10:19.95a SRChristian Brothers A...
21.11Paul Juelis10:20.47a PRMater Dei
22.12Patrick Waite10:21.51a PRRed Bank Regional
23.11Christopher Myles10:25.65aSt Rose
24.12MAC Norman10:27.52a PRMiddletown South
25.10Andrew Dombrowiecki10:29.67a SROcean Township
26.11Vinay Nathan10:30.18a PRHolmdel
27.10Jeremy James10:31.45a PRHowell
28.10Eric Williams10:34.53a PRHolmdel
29.11Sean Ras10:35.31a SRMiddletown North
30.9Tom Rooney10:36.74a SRChristian Brothers A...
31.12Frank Quagliotti10:38.82a SRRaritan
32.12Dylan Cole10:41.95a PRShore Regional
33.11Allen Chang10:42.77a PRHolmdel
34.11Hakan Yuksei10:43.81a PRMatawan Regional
35.11Joe Moore10:46.20a SRMater Dei
36.12Aless Mastrandrea10:46.82a PROcean Township
37.9Jake Simon10:47.12a SRFreehold Township
38.10Jason Laio10:49.70a PRHolmdel
39.12Bryan Broderick10:53.89aRed Bank Regional
40.9Andrew Blaskovich10:57.20a SRColts Neck
41.12Kevin Barresi10:58.46a PRRed Bank Regional
42.10Tom Flannery11:00.51a SRManasquan
43.11Brian Geiger11:02.16aManasquan
44.10Jayson Elliot11:06.24a SRMatawan Regional
45.11Joe Chanik11:09.24a PRMater Dei
46.9Anton Luz11:09.63a SRHolmdel
47.10Arthur Johnsen11:12.25a PRMiddletown North
48.11Sean Jones11:13.00a PRHolmdel
49.11Richard Chang11:15.43a PRHolmdel
50.11James Tomasullo11:15.83a PRMiddletown North
51.10Rupak Mehta11:19.58a SRHowell
52.9Justin King11:20.80a SRHolmdel
53.11Romulo Garcia11:22.30a PRLong Branch
54.9Raymond Morgan11:24.33a SRHolmdel
55.10Zachary Cannock11:27.01a PRMiddletown North
56.9Tom Rossi11:29.88a SRHolmdel
57.10Jonathan Eng11:30.90a PRHolmdel
58.11Gautam Ponnapalli11:33.42a PRHolmdel
59.10Jake George11:35.34a PRLong Branch
60.10Conor McCoy11:37.16a PRMatawan Regional
61.9Liam Radvanski11:44.55a SRMatawan Regional
62.10Patrick Sweeney11:50.19a PRMiddletown North
63.9Daniel Giacumbo11:57.90a PRHolmdel
64.9Brandon Yip11:59.01a PRHolmdel
65.-Jonathan Riley12:03.31a PRMatawan Regional
66.-William Lewental13:16.97a PRMatawan Regional
--12Brandon FormanDNF PRColts Neck
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Worsley14.43a PRLong Branch
2.11Eric Kahana14.52a SRFreehold Boro
3.12Matt Pozo14.57aChristian Brothers A...
4.12John Engels14.67a PRChristian Brothers A...
5.12David Benjamin14.79a PRFreehold Township
6.12Cyrus Williams15.14a PRKeyport
7.12Maurice Preston15.33a PRRed Bank Regional
8.12Demetrius Durham15.41aFreehold Boro
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Matt Pozo14.58aChristian Brothers A...
2.12John Engels14.89aChristian Brothers A...
2.12David Benjamin14.89aFreehold Township
4.11Eric Kahana14.90aFreehold Boro
5.12Steven Worsley14.96aLong Branch
6.12Cyrus Williams15.16aKeyport
7.12Demetrius Durham15.40a PRFreehold Boro
8.12Maurice Preston15.47aRed Bank Regional
9.11Christian Beauvais15.49a SROcean Township
10.12Phil Reid15.51aChristian Brothers A...
11.12Malcolm Harris15.59a PRNeptune
12.10Justin Love15.73aMatawan Regional
13.12Robert Fortune15.76aRaritan
14.12Graham Harvey15.84a PROcean Township
15.11Zach Errichetti15.91a SRHolmdel
16.12Joe Contreras16.10a PRFreehold Township
17.12Nick Berger16.11a PRChristian Brothers A...
18.12Brian Tu16.12a PRHolmdel
19.12Fahkir Lamberson16.14aLong Branch
20.12Dylan Spadaccini16.33aMatawan Regional
21.11Jason Yeung16.37a SRMarlboro
22.11Sean Tonnesen16.43a PRMiddletown North
23.11Robert Mironovich16.47a PRManalapan
24.11Romeo Nucum16.81a SRMiddletown North
25.12Jack Pringle16.86a PRManasquan
26.9Khalil Wimbush16.97a SRFreehold Boro
27.12Kevin Li17.07aHolmdel
28.10Ehiorobo Igiehon17.19a SRFreehold Township
29.10Powell Shiau17.25aHolmdel
30.12Samuel Hocking17.28aHolmdel
31.11Sylvester Assiamah17.36a PRSt John Vianney
32.12Ken Ross17.51a PRMiddletown North
33.11Matthew McAnally17.78a PRChristian Brothers A...
34.12Chris Thayer17.89a PROcean Township
35.-John Sullivan18.23a PRSt John Vianney
36.11Joseph Licata18.29a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
37.12Jake Costello18.43aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
38.12Taylor Bonforte18.55a PRShore Regional
39.10Christopher Testa18.63a SRFreehold Township
40.11Shu Xu18.67a PROcean Township
41.12Daniel Tartaglia18.77aMater Dei
42.10Kevin Edgeworth19.06a SRFreehold Township
43.11Gregory Kampfe19.11a SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
44.11Connor Nappi19.50a PRMatawan Regional
45.11Carlos Maysonet19.91aMater Dei
46.12Zack Newman19.96a SRMater Dei
47.10Ro Daradar20.11a SRRaritan
48.10Mike Maggs21.36a SRChristian Brothers A...
--11Solomon SimpkinsDQMatawan Regional
--10John AlstonFS SRMatawan Regional
--10Trey SmithDQ SRLong Branch
--11Vincent JohnsonFSLong Branch
--11Jason DijolsFS SRManalapan
--11Devin JonesDQ SRNeptune
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terrence Maliff54.85a PRWall
2.12Mike Breen54.86a PRRaritan
3.12Dylan Spadaccini56.26a PRMatawan Regional
4.11Jason Dijols56.94a SRManalapan
5.11Brandon Gilkes56.95a PRMiddletown North
6.-Ramier Wright56.97a PRFreehold Boro
7.12Cody Barron57.10a PRChristian Brothers A...
8.12Robert Fortune57.97a PRRaritan
9.11Laron Day58.00aLong Branch
10.12Graham Harvey58.08a PROcean Township
11.12David Benjamin58.37a PRFreehold Township
12.12Matt Intile58.60a SRFreehold Township
13.11Christian Beauvais58.78a PROcean Township
14.12Ken Ross59.17a PRMiddletown North
15.10Nick King59.36aHolmdel
16.10John Alston59.39aMatawan Regional
17.12Kevin Li59.58a PRHolmdel
18.12Kingley Innocent59.69a SRFreehold Township
19.12Max Doelling59.71aShore Regional
20.12Sean Langford59.81a PRManalapan
21.12Maurice Preston1:00.12a SRRed Bank Regional
22.12Brian Tu1:00.33a PRHolmdel
23.11Mike Pignataro1:00.48a SRMiddletown South
24.10Zach McDermott1:00.57aChristian Brothers A...
25.11Solomon Simpkins1:00.67a SRMatawan Regional
26.11Zach Errichetti1:00.69a SRHolmdel
27.-Sean Del Galdo1:01.03a PRHowell
28.11Sean Tonnesen1:01.06a PRMiddletown North
29.10Christopher Testa1:01.10a PRFreehold Township
30.11Charley Rooney1:01.14a PRRed Bank Catholic
31.11Sylvester Assiamah1:01.57a PRSt John Vianney
32.11Robert Mironovich1:01.62a SRManalapan
33.9Khalil Wimbush1:01.82a SRFreehold Boro
34.12Fahkir Lamberson1:02.18aLong Branch
35.12Keith Harwood1:02.28a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
36.10James Sobieski1:02.37a PRColts Neck
37.12Jack Pringle1:02.79a SRManasquan
38.10Mike Hurley1:02.82a SRShore Regional
39.10Guy Yelencsics1:02.91aHolmdel
40.12Jake Ellis1:03.17a PRColts Neck
41.12Kenny Jelks1:03.24aLong Branch
42.9Adam Kershner1:03.92a SRChristian Brothers A...
43.11Taylor Petillo1:04.40aSt Rose
44.12Kieran Moyle1:04.50a PRFreehold Boro
45.12John Wingate1:04.60a PRKeyport
46.12Billy Herchakowski1:04.81a PRRed Bank Catholic
47.9Ralston Hough1:05.31a SRChristian Brothers A...
48.12Jake Costello1:06.04aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
49.11Joseph Licata1:06.55aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
50.-John Sullivan1:06.67a PRSt John Vianney
51.12Dylan Mattia1:07.09a PRManasquan
52.-Raed Khan1:07.25a PRFreehold Boro
53.11Paul Juelis1:07.80a PRMater Dei
54.10Powell Shiau1:08.06aHolmdel
55.12Zack Newman1:08.12a PRMater Dei
56.11John Finnegan1:08.52a SRMater Dei
57.10Timothy Leo1:09.20a PRMatawan Regional
58.10Nicholas Demarest1:12.05a PRMatawan Regional
59.10Dylan McDermott1:13.76a SRManasquan
60.12Daniel Tartaglia1:14.17a PRMater Dei
61.11Patrick Cleary1:15.50a SRSt Rose
--11Matt RussoDQ SRMiddletown North
--12Demetrius DurhamDQFreehold Boro
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mike Acquaro
Mike Andre
Brian Chittum
Graham Harvey
3:23.27aOcean Township
2.-Mitchell Biler
Brandon Mazzarella
Chris Van Curen
Robert Renna
3:25.13aMarlboro
3.-George Chalnick
Matt Intile
Andy Amakihe
James Faith
3:25.82aFreehold Township
4.-Reggie Hodge-Grant
Sean Langford
Larren Witter
Anthony Menza
3:26.19aManalapan
5.-Cody Barron
Kevin Olsen
John Turi
Theodore Foster
3:26.74aChristian Brothers A...
6.-Relay Team 3:29.61aRaritan
6.-Mike Breen
Rene Moore
Marc Latham
Jorge Perez
3:29.61aRaritan
7.-Elbert Flores
Miles Shuler-Foste
Steven Worsley
Laron Day
3:29.61aLong Branch
8.-Michael Moralle
Paul Tegan
Connor Simpson
Chris Veasey
3:32.69aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
9.-Theodore Chan
Guy Yelencsics
Nick King
Siddharth Senthilnathan
3:34.13aHolmdel
10.-Koran McDaniel
Devin Jones
Malcolm Harris
David Gutzmore
3:35.50aNeptune
11.-Maurice Preston
Charles Williams
Nick Patterson
Adam Gradl
3:35.69aRed Bank Regional
12.-Relay Team 3:37.01aColts Neck
13.-Juwaun Bellamy
Steven Caldwell
Justin Love
Berend Malin
3:40.62aMatawan Regional
14.-Relay Team 3:43.88aShore Regional
14.-Max Doelling
Andrew Smith
Clark Halpern
John Wright
3:43.88aShore Regional
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andre Hodge50-10.50Matawan Regional
2.12Christopher Pace50-07.25Mater Dei
3.11Mark Stafurik48-06.00 SRChristian Brothers A...
4.12Thomas Buffone46-04.50Manalapan
5.11Leo Szalkowski46-02.50 PRChristian Brothers A...
6.12Shane Mertz45-11.00 PRRaritan
7.12Sharaj Prince45-08.00Matawan Regional
8.12Tom Masi44-10.00 PRMiddletown South
9.12Kevin Gallogly43-11.50Holmdel
12Kevin Gallogly43'11"Holmdel
10.11DeShawn Troutman43-09.50 SRFreehold Township
11.-Jonathan Clapp43-03.00 PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
12.12James Reilly43-00.00 PRMarlboro
13.-Mak Ojutiku42-11.00 PRSt John Vianney
14.10Chris Green42-06.75St John Vianney
15.12Doug Saffioti42-04.25Long Branch
16.-Larry Alston42-01.25 PRMatawan Regional
17.12Nick Leonte41-10.25 SRSt John Vianney
18.12Albert AJ Visconti41-02.00 PRMonmouth Regional
19.12Callum Mendoza40-11.00 PRRed Bank Regional
20.12Bryan Foster40-05.00 PRAcademy Charter
21.12Dave Oster39-10.00 SRMiddletown North
21.12Eric Snyder39-10.00 PRHowell
23.11Kyle Gora39-06.25 PROcean Township
24.12Noahe Gradl39-06.00Red Bank Regional
25.12Jordan Abramvski39-02.50 PRColts Neck
26.12Chris Hayes39-02.00 PRShore Regional
27.11Albert Neis38-09.00Monmouth Regional
28.11Jon Valentine38-03.00 PRMiddletown South
29.-Seamus Weldon38-02.00 PRMatawan Regional
29.9Jason Bryant38-02.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
31.10Anthony Howard37-10.00Long Branch
32.12Greg Velasco37-09.00 SRKeyport
33.12Connor Kelly37-06.50 PRMatawan Regional
34.-Keith Gajewski37-03.50 PRHowell
35.12Alex Scoras37-02.00 PRManasquan
36.11Mike Miles37-01.00 PRMater Dei
37.10Chris Raschella36-09.00 PRFreehold Boro
38.11Ryan Carman36-07.75 SRFreehold Township
39.12Will Marrone36-05.00 PRMater Dei
39.12Reed Surdovel36-05.00 PRWall
41.10Mitchell Walier36-04.00Holmdel
42.-Matt Dickey35-08.25 PRMiddletown North
43.9Louis Freda35-06.00 SRWall
44.-Eric Musto35-02.00 SROcean Township
45.12Brandon Cerretani35-01.00 PRHowell
45.-John Greeley35-01.00 SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
47.-Anthony Lanzano34-07.50 PRShore Regional
48.10Daniel Woodford34-05.50 PRColts Neck
49.12Nick Scoras34-02.00 PRManasquan
50.-Tyler Whelan34-00.25 PRFreehold Boro
51.9Alaa Al-Shrouf33-08.50 SRHowell
52.12Brandon Wall33-08.00 PRMonmouth Regional
53.9David Musselman33-05.75 SRShore Regional
54.11Zachery Styczynsky33-04.50 SRColts Neck
55.10George Martin33-03.50 SRColts Neck
56.12Nick McWilliams33-00.00 SRManasquan
57.12Joseph Antonakakis32-02.50 PRHolmdel
12Joseph Antonakakis32'2"Holmdel
58.12Charles Pipitone31-00.00 PRMater Dei
59.-Dashere Saunders30-09.50 PRAcademy Charter
60.9Chris Pipitone29-10.50 SRMater Dei
61.10Grant Rybnicky29-09.00 SRColts Neck
62.10Elijah Stephenson29-00.00 SRAcademy Charter
63.-Savon Richardson27-10.75 SRAcademy Charter
64.-Joe Zeffiro27-04.00 SRMater Dei
65.11Vincent Telesino26-04.25 PRMater Dei
66.9Jaquel Williams24-02.00 SRAcademy Charter
67.-Aaron Massie17-11.00 PRAcademy Charter
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andre Hodge171-10Matawan Regional
2.12James Reilly150-01 PRMarlboro
3.12Christopher Pace138-03 PRMater Dei
4.12Christian Spaulding131-09 PRMiddletown South
5.12Brandon Cerretani128-10 PRHowell
6.12Sharaj Prince128-02 SRMatawan Regional
7.10Danny Wojcienowski125-02 SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
8.12David Huynh121-08 PRManalapan
9.-Patrick Kilduff121-01 PRFreehold Township
10.11Jon Valentine118-08Middletown South
11.11Leo Szalkowski118-00 PRChristian Brothers A...
12.12Albert AJ Visconti117-02 PRMonmouth Regional
13.10Samad Thomas116-07Matawan Regional
14.11Albert Neis115-09 PRMonmouth Regional
15.11Kyle Gora115-05Ocean Township
16.12Jordan Abramvski114-03Colts Neck
17.11Anthony Baklouk113-00Monmouth Regional
18.12Bryan Foster112-11 SRAcademy Charter
19.12Shane Mertz111-05 PRRaritan
20.12Adedeji Badru110-06St John Vianney
21.11Kadeem Jogezi110-05 PRMatawan Regional
22.10Remington Vashisht110-00Freehold Township
23.11Zachery Styczynsky109-09Colts Neck
24.12Nick Leonte109-08 PRSt John Vianney
25.10Ryan Tier109-00 SRChristian Brothers A...
26.9Alaa Al-Shrouf107-04 SRHowell
27.9Joshua Rosario106-10 SRFreehold Township
28.10Colin Peter106-06Red Bank Regional
29.10Grant Rybnicky104-09 SRColts Neck
30.-Cody Yersin103-01 SRColts Neck
31.12Greg Velasco102-06 PRKeyport
32.-Seamus Weldon101-10 PRMatawan Regional
33.9Mike Havkins101-01 SRManalapan
34.10Daniel Woodford101-00 PRColts Neck
35.12Kevin Gallogly100-08Holmdel
36.11Mike Miles100-02 PRMater Dei
37.-Michael McArdle100-01 PRShore Regional
38.10George Martin99-11 SRColts Neck
39.12Sean Austin99-06Mater Dei
40.10Andrew Junco99-03 SRSt John Vianney
41.-Pat Noche99-00 PRRed Bank Catholic
42.10Mike Galluccio97-08 PRMiddletown North
43.12Cody Ormsbee96-01Wall
43.12Callum Mendoza96-01 PRRed Bank Regional
45.-John Dini93-02 PRMater Dei
46.-Ljuboslav Boskic92-11 SRKeyport
47.-Luke Jacobs89-04 SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
48.10Jeff Romano88-08Holmdel
49.11Angad Verma88-00Holmdel
50.12Nick Scoras86-10 PRManasquan
51.-Danny Roberto84-01 PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
52.9Noah Wilk82-11 SRColts Neck
53.12Nick McWilliams82-09Manasquan
54.11Savon Gary81-10 PRAcademy Charter
55.-Matthew Gennaro81-05 SRRed Bank Regional
56.10Andrew Hu80-07 SRManalapan
57.9Ryan Smith79-00 SRColts Neck
58.-Savon Richardson78-03 SRAcademy Charter
59.12John Niemiec77-07 PRHowell
60.-Connor Walsh77-04 PRRed Bank Catholic
61.-Malcolm Bryson73-07 PRAcademy Charter
62.9Chris Pipitone63-11 PRMater Dei
63.11Vincent Telesino60-05 PRMater Dei
64.-Aaron Massie48-10 PRAcademy Charter
65.9Jaquel Williams46-10 SRAcademy Charter
---Adam GolubND PRNeptune
--10Dea Sean BrownND PRNeptune
--12Glendon HadadND PRNeptune
---Vinny MorrisFOUL SRMiddletown North
--11Mark StafurikFOUL SRChristian Brothers A...
--12Kevin EwereND SRAsbury Park
--10Chris GreenFOULSt John Vianney
--12Thomas BuffoneFOUL SRManalapan
--10Anthony HowardNDLong Branch
--10Mike MartinNDLong Branch
--12Doug SaffiotiNDLong Branch
---Don MorseND SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Spaulding190-01Middletown South
2.12Phil Ragan182-06Christian Brothers A...
3.11Michael Moralle160-00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.12James Reilly157-08Marlboro
5.10Andrew Mahon157-02Shore Regional
6.12Michael Verga156-06 PRSt Rose
7.12Frank Finnerty152-04 PRRaritan
8.11Nick Gigantino152-03Raritan
9.10Eric Williams150-01Holmdel
10.10Nick Welsh147-05Middletown North
11.12Brandon Cerretani146-08Howell
12.12Patrick Waite146-02Red Bank Regional
13.12Christopher Pace145-06Mater Dei
14.12Michael Sefack145-01Matawan Regional
15.-Jonathan Clapp144-06 SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
16.12Kevin Lapham144-05Manasquan
17.11James Pancetti142-07St John Vianney
18.9Travis Closs139-05 SRHolmdel
19.11Leo Szalkowski137-04 PRChristian Brothers A...
20.12Callum Mendoza135-06Red Bank Regional
21.12Jack Middough133-06 SRShore Regional
22.12Albert AJ Visconti132-07 PRMonmouth Regional
23.-Connor Flynn131-03 PRRaritan
23.-Jordan Rosenthal131-03Freehold Township
25.-Robert Dickerson130-01 PRMiddletown South
26.12Alex Scoras130-00Manasquan
27.10Chris Pappayliou129-03Ocean Township
28.11Dylan Feldman129-02 SRManalapan
29.12Ryan Fresalone129-00 PRHowell
30.10Tom Miller128-08Colts Neck
31.-Evan Gibbon128-01 PRMiddletown South
32.11Charley Rooney126-07 SRRed Bank Catholic
33.12Brandon Wall126-06Monmouth Regional
34.-Jesse Fredericks125-09 SRMiddletown North
35.-Christopher Arnott124-05 SRRed Bank Catholic
36.11Dave Davino123-06 SRHolmdel
37.12Steven Simonetti123-02 PRManalapan
10Mitchell Walier122'2"Holmdel
38.10Mitchell Walier122-00Holmdel
39.10Dennis O'Sullivan121-08Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
40.11Timothy Binns121-04 PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
40.-Stephen Krull121-04 SRRed Bank Catholic
42.-Taylor Pine121-00Freehold Township
43.-Tyler Whelan120-04 PRFreehold Boro
44.11Ryan Hynes118-05 PRKeyport
45.10Colin Peter117-00 SRRed Bank Regional
46.12Peter Kinsella116-11Wall
47.11Mike Miles116-08Mater Dei
48.12Nick McWilliams116-00 SRManasquan
49.-Ryan Norman115-11 PRMatawan Regional
50.11Danny Regad115-09 PRHowell
51.10Chandler Patton114-06 SRShore Regional
52.-Zachary Hess114-03 SRShore Regional
53.9Shabazz Shuler114-01Long Branch
54.12Eric Snyder113-10 PRHowell
55.10Daniel Woodford113-05 PRColts Neck
56.10Tom Lyster113-02Ocean Township
57.11Mark Pizanie112-09 PRRaritan
58.9Alex Meza111-03 SRKeyport
59.12Reed Surdovel110-07Wall
60.-Steve Laborde109-03 SRAcademy Charter
61.10Brendan Donnelley109-00 PRMater Dei
62.-Mike McCahill105-03 PRChristian Brothers A...
63.9Ryan Smith104-00 SRColts Neck
64.10Jacob Bell103-04Ocean Township
65.10Matthew Weinberg100-09 SRColts Neck
66.-Ryan Berg99-11 SRMatawan Regional
67.11Alex Berman97-01 PRColts Neck
68.-Tyler Hubbard95-02 PRAcademy Charter
69.9Elijah Shuler93-08 SRLong Branch
70.10Tyler White93-06 PRLong Branch
71.9Noah Wilk92-09 PRColts Neck
72.10Andrew Junco90-09 SRSt John Vianney
73.-Adam Golub90-08 PRNeptune
74.12Will Marrone79-11 PRMater Dei
75.-Joe Zeffiro71-07 SRMater Dei
76.-Malcolm Bryson63-02 PRAcademy Charter
77.11Vincent Telesino58-08 PRMater Dei
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Helm6-04.00 PRFreehold Boro
2.12Kyle Connors6-02.00 PRChristian Brothers A...
3.11Curtis Meade6-00.00 PRChristian Brothers A...
3.11Dwayne Wells6-00.00Freehold Township
3.12Jonathan Galya6-00.00Freehold Township
6.10Justin Love6-00.00Matawan Regional
7.12Phil Reid6-00.00 SRChristian Brothers A...
7.12Anthony Pacheco6-00.00 SRMiddletown North
9.12Tyhir James5-10.00 PRNeptune
9.-Dion Gray5-10.00 PRMatawan Regional
9.12Mike Fallon5-10.00 PRMiddletown South
9.12Connor Simpson5-10.00 PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
9.12Fahkir Lamberson5-10.00Long Branch
14.10Alec Burke5-08.00 SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
14.10Greg Watson5-08.00 PRFreehold Boro
14.11Jawan Bellamy5-08.00 SRMatawan Regional
14.11Jason Yeung5-08.00 SRMarlboro
14.11Mark Pizanie5-08.00 PRRaritan
--10Matt EnglishNH PROcean Township
--11Shu XuNH PROcean Township
---Geno NappiNH PROcean Township
--11Jarid TillmanNH PROcean Township
--12Dan BooterNH SRMarlboro
--12Samuel HockingNHHolmdel
--10Mitchell WalierNHHolmdel
--12Jack PringleNH SRManasquan
--10Ryan DeeNH PRHowell
--9Vincent MortillaroNH SRHowell
--9Brad JonesNH SRFreehold Boro
---Jahmer BunchNH PRRed Bank Regional
--11Laron DayNHLong Branch
--11Micheal BharratNH SRManalapan
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Spadaccini13-06.00Matawan Regional
2.11Ryan Barrera13-06.00 PRFreehold Township
3.12Andrew Brathovde12-06.00 PROcean Township
4.11Paul Yoncak12-06.00 PRFreehold Township
5.12John Engels12-06.00 SRChristian Brothers A...
6.12Tom Dill12-00.00Middletown South
7.11Colton Lambert12-00.00 SRHowell
7.11Bryan Morris12-00.00Christian Brothers A...
7.12Marc Latham12-00.00 PRRaritan
10.12Chris Thayer11-00.00 PROcean Township
10.11Matthew McAnally11-00.00Christian Brothers A...
10.12Robert Kosinski11-00.00 PRChristian Brothers A...
--10Sean KimNH SRHolmdel
--11Dave DavinoNHHolmdel
--10Timothy LeoNHMatawan Regional
--9Christopher ShawNHMatawan Regional
---Samuel LabingerNH SRMatawan Regional
--11Sairam KumarNHHolmdel
--10Scott AugensteinNHHolmdel
--11John FinneganNH SRMater Dei
--11Collin MascolaNH SRFreehold Township
--10Jacob RueNH SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
--11Brian BinnsNH SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
--11Gavin PejakovichNHLong Branch
--10Bobby ChanNH SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
---Troy SantryNH PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
--9John DevitoNH SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
--11Anthony MaitaNH SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
--9Brandon PerezNHLong Branch
--10Nick PappayliouNHOcean Township
--12Joseph BayonaNHMonmouth Regional
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Solomon Simpkins22-01.75Matawan Regional
2.12Andrew Spampanato22-01.00 PRHowell
3.12Toure Lowe21-03.75 PRFreehold Township
4.10Miles Martin21-01.50 SRNeptune
5.-Dion Gray21-00.75 PRMatawan Regional
6.12Reginald Hodge-Grant20-11.50 PRManalapan
7.10John Alston20-08.75Matawan Regional
8.12Cody Barron20-05.75 PRChristian Brothers A...
9.10Nick Welsh20-05.50 PRMiddletown North
10.-Terrel Curtis20-02.75 PRAcademy Charter
11.9Jahmir Taylor20-01.50 SRNeptune
12.12Anthony Pacheco20-01.25 PRMiddletown North
13.10Alex Yip19-11.00Holmdel
14.12John Engels19-10.00 PRChristian Brothers A...
15.12Mike Fallon19-09.25 PRMiddletown South
16.12Brian Chittum19-08.25 SROcean Township
16.12Tyhir James19-08.25 PRNeptune
18.11Romeo Nucum19-07.25 PRMiddletown North
18.12Rene Moore19-07.25 PRRaritan
20.11Withler Marcelin19-06.75 SROcean Township
21.12Nick Berger19-04.00 PRChristian Brothers A...
22.12Marc Latham19-03.75Raritan
23.-Jasmere Rogers19-03.00 PRRed Bank Regional
24.11Collin Mascola19-01.25 SRFreehold Township
25.11Sean Tonnesen18-11.25 PRMiddletown North
26.12Samuel Seldon18-10.00 PRNeptune
27.10Ian Curry18-07.50 PRFreehold Boro
28.11Connor Nappi18-05.75Matawan Regional
29.11Connor Riley18-05.50 PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
30.12Ian Culley18-04.00St Rose
30.11Jarid Tillman18-04.00 PROcean Township
32.-David Jimmerson18-03.00 PRHowell
33.10Robert Hart18-02.25 PRChristian Brothers A...
34.12Craig Wise18-00.00 PRFreehold Township
35.12Steven Simonetti17-11.75 PRManalapan
35.12Matt Pozo17-11.75 SRChristian Brothers A...
35.12Joseph Bayona17-11.75 PRMonmouth Regional
38.12Phil Reid17-11.50 PRChristian Brothers A...
39.9Stephen Wood17-11.00 PRHolmdel
39.9Eric Damico17-11.00 SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
41.10Trey Smith17-09.50Long Branch
42.11Bryan Abadrabo17-08.75Manasquan
42.9Khalil Wimbush17-08.75 SRFreehold Boro
44.9Anthony Daverso17-08.00 PRShore Regional
45.11Jason Yeung17-07.25 PRMarlboro
46.10Larren Witter17-06.50 SRManalapan
47.12Taylor Bonforte17-06.25 PRShore Regional
48.11Connor Kenny17-04.25 PRFreehold Boro
49.10Nick King17-03.75Holmdel
50.12Chris Van Curen17-03.50 PRMarlboro
51.10Mikem Brown17-03.00 PRColts Neck
51.-Jake Melillo17-03.00 PRMiddletown North
53.12John Scotto17-01.75St Rose
54.11Derek Brown17-01.50 PRMiddletown North
55.9Ben Germansky17-00.75 SRManasquan
56.12Marty Pakutka17-00.50Manasquan
57.10Mike Maggs16-11.50 PRChristian Brothers A...
58.11Vincent Johnson16-10.50 PRLong Branch
59.10Ryan Dee16-10.25 SRHowell
60.-Samuel Labinger16-09.50 SRMatawan Regional
60.11Joe Strbo16-09.50 SRMater Dei
62.12Joseph Antonakakis16-08.75 PRHolmdel
63.-Anderson Sergilus15-09.00 PRAcademy Charter
64.-Steve Laborde15-04.00 PRAcademy Charter
65.11Will Bongiorni15-01.50Holmdel
66.11Phil Limesi14-08.75 PRMater Dei
--9Darius DarvishNDHolmdel
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Worsley44-06.75 PRLong Branch
2.-Dion Gray43-06.50 PRMatawan Regional
3.12Brian Chittum43-05.50 PROcean Township
4.10Justin Love42-07.50 SRMatawan Regional
5.12Nick Berger42-05.50Christian Brothers A...
6.12Toure Lowe42-04.75 SRFreehold Township
7.11Solomon Simpkins41-04.50Matawan Regional
8.12Kyle Connors41-03.50Christian Brothers A...
9.12John Wingate40-11.25 PRKeyport
10.11Jason Dijols40-09.25 SRManalapan
11.11Collin Mascola40-06.75 SRFreehold Township
12.12Connor Simpson40-06.00 PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
13.12Phil Reid40-05.50Christian Brothers A...
14.12Maurice Preston39-11.00Red Bank Regional
15.12Andrew Spampanato39-10.00 PRHowell
16.10Trey Smith39-08.00 PRLong Branch
17.10Miles Martin39-05.25 PRNeptune
18.12Craig Wise39-02.00 PRFreehold Township
19.12Reginald Hodge-Grant39-00.75 SRManalapan
20.10Mikem Brown39-00.00 PRColts Neck
21.10Robert Hart38-07.75 PRChristian Brothers A...
22.-Jasmere Rogers38-07.25 PRRed Bank Regional
22.12Samuel Seldon38-07.25 PRNeptune
24.11Tyler Dwyer38-00.50Manasquan
25.12Rene Moore37-09.00Raritan
26.12Scott Meeker37-08.50Middletown South
26.10Alec Burke37-08.50 SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
28.12Anthony Pacheco37-08.25 SRMiddletown North
29.12Kenny Jelks37-07.75Long Branch
30.11Withler Marcelin37-07.00Ocean Township
31.12Ian Culley37-06.75St Rose
32.11Connor Riley37-04.00 SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
33.-David Jimmerson37-01.00 SRHowell
34.11Paul Tegan36-10.75 PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
35.11Connor Kenny36-07.00 PRFreehold Boro
36.11Connor Nappi36-05.75 SRMatawan Regional
37.10Alex Yip36-05.25Holmdel
38.12John Scotto36-04.50St Rose
39.11Jarid Tillman36-02.00 PROcean Township
39.11Bryan Abadrabo36-02.00Manasquan
41.9Myson Pennington36-00.00 SRLong Branch
42.12Joseph Antonakakis35-09.50 SRHolmdel
43.12Samuel Hocking35-09.00Holmdel
43.10Thomas Chinery35-09.00 PRSt Rose
45.9Stephen Wood35-03.50Holmdel
46.11Shu Xu35-03.00 SROcean Township
47.10Mike Maggs34-11.75 PRChristian Brothers A...
48.-Mike Van Severen34-06.75 SRMiddletown North
49.-Jake Melillo33-10.75 PRMiddletown North
50.12Marty Pakutka33-10.00Manasquan
51.-Duncan Munro33-09.00 PRWall
52.11Will Bongiorni31-07.00Holmdel
53.11John Finnegan31-02.00 PRMater Dei
54.12Daniel Tartaglia30-07.00 PRMater Dei
--12Theodore ChanFOUL PRHolmdel
--10Ryan DeeFOUL PRHowell
--11Romeo NucumFOUL SRMiddletown North
 

Meet Schedule