Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.10Fuqauwn Greene10.55a (1.0)Track Eastern Carolina
1.11Zamir Thomas10.67Ma (.5)Snyder
2.Grant Nowell10.71Ma (.5)Track Eastern Ca
3.Jacob Lawson10.82a (.5)Una-Nc-Graha
4.Roderque Gray10.88a (.5)Brooke Point
5.12ConRoy Smith10.95a (.5)Chambersburg Area
6.Daquan Smalls11.04a (.5)Track Easter
--12Matthew BedfordDNS (.5)Harvard-Westlake
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

5.10Fuqauwn Greene10.57a (.6)Track Eastern Carolina
1.11Zamir Thomas10.73a (.8)Snyder
11.Jonathan Henry10.79a (1.8)KP Athletics
12.12Kenan Harp10.79a (1.2)Brookwood
14.12Christopher McConnell10.82a (1.8)Andover
2.Roderque Gray10.86a (1.6)Brooke Point
4.Jacob Lawson10.89a (.8)Una-Nc-Graha
3.Grant Nowell10.93a (.6)Track Eastern Ca
5.Daquan Smalls10.93a (1.6)Track Easter
6.12ConRoy Smith10.93a (1.6)Chambersburg Area
7.Daniel Greer10.99a (1.6)High Point P
8.12Matthew Bedford11.03a (.8)Harvard-Westlake
9.10John Patrone11.04a (.8)T2 International
10.Tevin Hester11.06a (.6)Granville Ce
11.Winston McCormack11.08a (.6)Mount Saint
12.Kenneth Williams11.09a (.8)Woodrow Wils
13.12Leroy Rouse11.10a (.6)Arlington
14.11Abdias Myrtil11.13a (1.6)Half Hollow Hills West
15.Ryan Tarpey11.20a (.6)Robinson Tc-
16.Jamil Ray11.21a (.8)Vance Tc-Nc
17.10Tyler Wood11.27a (1.6)Reservoir
18.12David Essex11.31a (1.6)Woodlands
19.Kaylynn Cobb11.38a (.8)Lebanon Tc-V
20.Desmond Jones11.40a (.6)Speed Capita
21.9Christian Cardwell11.64a (.6)Bishop McNamara
--10Keith JohnsonFS (.6)P2 Peak Performance ...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jermaine Brown21.10a (-1.0)Medgar Evers College...
2.10Fuqauwn Greene21.18a (-1.0)Track Eastern Carolina
4.11Zamir Thomas21.33a (-1.0)Snyder
1.Jacob Lawson21.51a (-3.0)Una-Nc-Graha
2.Alexander Reese21.81a (-3.0)Cobb County Yout
3.Eyong Oma21.85a (-3.0)Speed Capita
4.11Rashawn Taylor22.24a (-3.0)Snyder
5.Devin Wannamaker22.29a (-3.0)Lower Richla
6.Geoffrey Stewart22.39a (-3.0)West Side TC
8.11Hugh Graham22.41a (-1.0)Miami Northwestern
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jermaine Brown21.07a (-1.0)Medgar Evers College...
2.10Fuqauwn Greene21.31a (-2.3)Track Eastern Carolina
3.11Hugh Graham21.49a (-1.3)Miami Northwestern
4.11Zamir Thomas21.50a (-.7)Snyder
1.Jacob Lawson21.84a (-.9)Una-Nc-Graha
13.11Anthony Bynum22.03a (-1.3)Track Eastern Carolina
2.Devin Wannamaker22.08a (-2.1)Lower Richla
3.Roderque Gray22.13a (-1.2)Brooke Point
6.11Rashawn Taylor22.21a (-1.2)Snyder
4.Alexander Reese22.24a (-1.8)Cobb County Yout
7.Geoffrey Stewart22.26a (-2.1)West Side TC
8.Eyong Oma22.27a (-1.8)Speed Capita
17.12Christopher McConnell22.28a (-.7)Andover
9.Anthony Finney22.32a (-1.2)Varina TC
10.John Broaden22.39a (-2.1)Wtrc
11.Coby Gussio22.41a (-1.2)Una-Md-Keedy
12.Jalen Young22.42a (-1.8)La Salle Aca
13.10Keith Johnson22.46a (-1.4)P2 Peak Performance ...
14.Daquan Smalls22.47a (-1.8)Track Easter
15.12Jeffrey Lewis22.48a (-1.4)Western Branch
16.Tevin Hester22.49a (-.9)Granville Ce
17.Xavier Jones22.50a (-1.8)Southern Gui
18.Reginald Mortel22.51a (-1.8)Una-Ny-Brook
19.11Daniel McCord22.56a (-.9)Half Hollow Hills West
20.Kenneth Williams22.57a (-.9)Woodrow Wils
21.Vincent Pini22.60a (-1.2)Burlington T
20.11Andre Jordan22.68a (-1.3)Medgar Evers College...
22.Kiari Lawson22.74a (-2.1)Speed Capita
23.12Taariq Abdulali22.80a (-1.4)Western Branch
24.10Jarell James22.81a (-.9)Hope
25.12Tevis Snellings22.84a (-2.1)Western Branch
26.9David Stone22.85a (-2.1)Bishop McNamara
27.Kaylynn Cobb22.89a (-.9)Lebanon Tc-V
28.10Shamir Dozier23.48a (-1.4)Bishop McNamara
29.10Rajee Dunbar23.60a (-.9)Gonzaga College
30.Karon McDaniels24.09a (-1.8)Shore AC
--10John PatroneDNS (-1.2)T2 International
--9Michael BlakeDNS (-2.1)Mt Vernon
--11Patrick FarnhamDNS (-1.2)Andover
--12Justin McCollinDNS (-1.0)Monroe-Woodbury
--12Matthew BedfordDNS (-.7)Harvard-Westlake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Hugh Graham46.82aMiami Northwestern
8.12Matthew Bedford47.80aHarvard-Westlake
9.11Jerrod Samuels47.89aTrack Eastern Carolina
1.Reginald Mortel48.21aUna-Ny-Brook
2.Anthony Finney48.63aVarina TC
16.12Cortlandt Harris48.63aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.10Jarell James49.12aHope
4.10Carvin Nkanta49.15aP2 Peak Performance ...
5.Marvin Clark49.26aUna-Nc-Linde
6.Lucas Latney49.32aUna-Nc-Sprin
7.12Rawle Crawford49.33aMt Vernon
8.Demari Boswell49.34aBen L. Smith
9.Max Reid49.39aPrinceton TC
10.George Erazo49.49aNorth Babylon TC
11.Coby Gussio49.56aUna-Md-Keedy
12.Kway Taylor-Greene49.86aAchilles TC
13.Ben Raskin49.96aSummit Tc-Nj
14.Ammar Phillips50.31aWest Charlot
15.Vincent Pini50.70aBurlington T
16.Tarique Gray50.97aBergen Catho
17.Adam Heath51.15aCheltenham S
18.10Shamir Dozier51.18aBishop McNamara
19.Seamus Fitzpatrick51.18aMurdock Tc-M
20.Anthony Allen51.18aCheltenham S
21.11James Mattocks51.19aBishop McNamara
22.12Kevin Sainvil51.19aWoodlands
23.Vince Mosby51.21aKings Fork T
24.10Lucas Parsons51.61aMethuen
25.Alex Shapiro52.01aBeacon TC
26.Carter del Rosario52.60aKP Athletics
27.10John-Richard Bryant53.52aBishop McNamara
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.David Stone50.79aBishop McNam
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Jake Hiltner1:50.42aWadsworth Senior
10.12Billy Ledder1:51.71aGonzaga College
11.12Brandon Barnes1:52.01aBismarck
16.Isaac Cox1:52.83aKP Athletics
17.12Jason Waterman1:53.13aBloomington North
1.Thomas Gaither1:53.54aDeMatha Cath
2.Andrew Stewart1:54.56aUna-Ky-Radcl
3.Steve Shoto1:54.57aUna-Ms-Pearl
4.9Cory McCarty1:54.99aElmira
5.Imani Kelly1:55.32aUna-Dc-Washi
6.Jamill Jackson1:55.80aUna-Tn-Mount
7.Adonis Gaines1:56.16aChapel Hill
8.Richard Williams1:56.18aLake Hamilto
9.Justin Resendes1:56.64aUna-Va-Fores
10.Charles Bolinger1:56.76aM180 Raider
11.James Doran1:56.99aCollar City
12.Patrick Cutrell1:57.22aUna-Al-Mobil
13.Onyx Johnson1:57.59aDeMatha Cath
14.Christopher Hanson1:57.80aUna-In-Cumbe
15.Gehrig Nelson1:58.60aUna-Tn-Colum
16.Garland Brooks1:58.73aMaryland Jag
17.Stephen Huizing1:58.74aKP Athletics
18.Zach Fraielli1:58.85aLa Salle Aca
19.Neal Smith1:59.14aCarroll XC C
20.Brandon Dunford1:59.24aTrack Easter
21.Seth Peterson1:59.55aUna-Fl-Lake_
22.12Kevin Greene1:59.79aGonzaga College
23.Carl Walton1:59.83aPlatinum Spo
24.12Ben Zeiss2:01.54aGonzaga College
25.12Steve Lilja2:01.91aMethuen
26.10Allen Eke2:05.22aUnion Catholic Reg
27.10Michael Moore2:06.52aPenncrest
28.9Mike O'Donnell2:07.17aMethuen
--10Conor ClarkDNSMethuen
--12Christopher FitzsimonsDNSHamden
--12Adam VegaDNSLa Serna
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.Wade Meddles3:53.17aFalcon Track
8.Nathan Karr3:53.68aPioneer TC
24.12Blake Theroux3:59.23aWestern Branch
1.Samuel Prakel4:00.26aVersailles T
1.Jarred Cornfield4:01.47aCorning TC
2.Trevor Gilley4:02.47aCarroll XC C
2.Chris Kigar4:02.73aEL Camino Fu
3.Alex Levine4:02.77aDanbury TC
4.Brian Gorwitz4:02.83aGrafton Runn
5.Jake Wildenmann4:02.93aUna-Ky-Louis
6.Darryl Varney4:03.35aUna-Ma-North
7.Eddie Merenda4:03.38aArlington TC
3.Jake Leingang4:03.52aBismarck TC
8.Andrew Stewart4:04.28aUna-Ky-Radcl
9.Michael Reher4:05.33aSaint Ignati
34.Steve Mangan4:05.36aHoneoye Fall
10.Philip Todd4:05.44aUna-Tx-Dalla
11.Anthony Colasurdo4:05.51aUna-Nj-Lanok
12.James Doran4:05.61aCollar City
13.Amos Gerber4:06.03aLake Hamilto
14.Santiago Zerda4:06.08aCoral Glades
4.Cory McCarty4:06.42aElmira South
5.Rob Napolitano4:07.70aRunner's Hig
15.Matt Schick4:08.45aUna-Nc-Ralei
6.Thomas Madden4:09.51aSkyline Tc-V
16.Mike Crozier4:09.89aUna-Va-Falls
17.Peter Hix4:09.99aUna-Oh-Dayto
18.Matus Kriska4:10.17aMount Airy T
19.Alney Tobias4:10.43aUna-Ny-Lansi
8.Alex Mimlitz4:11.66aKroy TC
9.Noah Findlay4:12.72aUna-Ar-Littl
20.Danny O'Heron4:12.92aTorrington T
21.Evan Braz4:13.83aPeabody TC
10.Jake Feinstein4:13.92aUna-Ct-Sandy
11.Bakri Abushouk4:15.19aAchilles TC
12.Nicholas Costello4:15.77aUna-Nj-Newfi
22.Max del Monte4:16.48aChamberlain
13.Sean McGorty4:17.10aXbc TC
14.Enrique Soto4:21.45aLakeside Tc-
23.Dustin Roadside4:22.50aEgg Harbor T
15.Mike O'Donnell4:22.91aMethuen TC
16.Nick Richardson4:25.11aWestern Bran
24.Michael Debronsky4:26.41aBeacon TC
17.Jim Thomson4:27.58aUna-Va-Winch
18.Robert Hall4:27.90aScarborough
19.David Stankiewicz4:28.11aWeston Tc-Ct
20.Brian Quintana4:34.27aUna-Va-Staff
21.Graham Martin4:35.47aWestfield TC
--12George MataisDNSWestern Branch
 

1500m Racewalk  Varsity - Finals

--10Ryan BaillargeonDNSGorham
--12Nate BucknellDNSGorham
--9Alex ThuotteDNSGorham
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Alex Hatz4:08.09aStotan Racin
2.Elias Gedyon4:08.42aLoyola Tc-Ca
3.Omar Kaddurah4:08.50aUna-Mi-Grand
4.Wade Meddles4:09.12aFalcon Track
5.Colby Alexander4:09.61aUna-Oh-Stron
6.Nathan Karr4:10.44aPioneer TC
7.Robby Creese4:10.60aUna-Md-Mount
8.Chad Noelle4:11.09aUna-Ny-Green
9.Will Geoghegan4:12.76aUna-Me-Bruns
10.Marco Bertolotti4:12.77aPort Washing
11.Tom Kehl4:13.13aFather Judge
12.Cabell Willis4:13.15aCollegiate S
13.Ryan Eaton4:13.36aUna-Ky-Bowli
14.John McGowan4:13.44aUna-Dc-Washi
15.Nick Ross4:13.82aEast Greenwi
16.Maximilian Darrah4:15.03aUna-Ma-Mashp
17.Jacob Burcham4:15.10aUna-Wv-Barbo
18.Jake Hurysz4:15.12aEastern Alam
19.Colin Barker4:15.46aUna-Fl-Atlan
20.Chris Walden4:16.33aUna-In-Carme
21.12Blake Theroux4:16.40aWestern Branch
22.Matt Jablonski4:16.78aLoyola Blake
23.Ethan Doherty4:17.21aBoerne TC
24.Pat Schellberg4:18.56aUna-Nj-Morri
25.Bryan Propst4:18.69aUna-Al-Hoove
26.Kyle King4:18.87aGrafton Runn
27.Byron Jones4:18.87aUna-Ma-Westb
28.Everett Price4:19.03aNew Providen
1.Jake Wildenmann4:19.40aUna-Ky-Louis
2.Chris Kigar4:19.42aEL Camino Fu
3.Jarred Cornfield4:19.50aCorning TC
4.Andrew Stewart4:19.75aUna-Ky-Radcl
5.Brian Gorwitz4:19.76aGrafton Runn
6.10Eddie Merenda4:19.96aArlington
7.Michael Reher4:20.74aSaint Ignati
8.11Alex Levine4:20.98aDanbury
29.Wade Voyles4:20.99aChapel Hill
30.12DJ Thornton4:21.29aUnion Catholic Reg
9.Anthony Colasurdo4:21.53aUna-Nj-Lanok
10.Darryl Varney4:21.89aUna-Ma-North
31.Ryan Walling4:22.40aWestern Cary
11.Amos Gerber4:22.45aLake Hamilto
32.12Steve Mangan4:22.67aHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
33.12Brian Basili4:23.20aColumbia
12.Philip Todd4:23.38aUna-Tx-Dalla
13.Santiago Zerda4:23.38aCoral Glades
34.Josh Sabo4:23.40aUna-Oh-Cople
14.James Doran4:24.00aCollar City
35.Justin Vilhauer4:25.67aUna-Ca-Visal
15.Matt Schick4:26.25aUna-Nc-Ralei
36.Jack Terwilliger4:27.10aCheverus TC
37.Daniel Zaccariello4:27.31aSt. Joseph b
16.Matus Kriska4:28.06aMount Airy T
17.Peter Hix4:29.22aUna-Oh-Dayto
18.Mike Crozier4:29.43aUna-Va-Falls
19.Alney Tobias4:30.61aUna-Ny-Lansi
20.Danny O'Heron4:30.77aTorrington T
21.11Evan Braz4:35.70aPeabody
22.Max del Monte4:36.21aChamberlain
38.Isaac Fithian4:39.30aUna-Nh-Kings
23.Dustin Roadside4:42.12aEgg Harbor T
24.Michael Debronsky4:47.26aBeacon TC
--11Colin WinchesterDNSWestern Branch
--12Jared ReddyDNSMethuen
--12Andrew StamatopulosDNSMethuen
--12Ben PareDNSMethuen
--12George MataisDNSWestern Branch
--12Steven PiscatelliDNSWeston
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Samuel Prakel4:17.46aVersailles T
2.Jake Leingang4:20.72aBismarck TC
3.Trevor Gilley4:22.25aCarroll XC C
4.Cory McCarty4:24.76aElmira South
5.Rob Napolitano4:26.98aRunner's Hig
6.Thomas Madden4:27.06aSkyline Tc-V
7.Jonathan Reynolds4:27.08aUna-In-Depau
8.Alex Mimlitz4:29.59aKroy TC
9.Jake Feinstein4:30.83aUna-Ct-Sandy
10.Noah Findlay4:31.07aUna-Ar-Littl
11.Bakri Abushouk4:34.02aAchilles TC
12.Nicholas Costello4:34.41aUna-Nj-Newfi
13.Sean McGorty4:36.90aXbc TC
14.Mike O'Donnell4:38.23aMethuen TC
15.Enrique Soto4:38.42aLakeside Tc-
16.Nick Richardson4:43.32aWestern Bran
17.Jim Thomson4:45.28aUna-Va-Winch
18.Robert Hall4:45.50aScarborough
19.David Stankiewicz4:46.29aWeston Tc-Ct
20.Brian Quintana4:54.63aUna-Va-Staff
21.Graham Martin4:57.04aWestfield TC
 

1600m Racewalk  Varsity - Finals

--10Ryan BaillargeonDNSGorham
--9Alex ThuotteDNSGorham
--12Nate BucknellDNSGorham
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Joe Rosa8:08.86aPlainsboro T
2.Jim Rosa8:12.00aPlainsboro T
3.Wade Meddles8:18.25aFalcon Track
18.Kyle Graves8:41.60aOur Lady of
1.Jack Terwilliger8:45.64aCheverus TC
2.David Wilson8:48.25aUna-Md-Smith
3.Julian Saliani8:48.53aUna-Ny-Irvin
4.Mitch Mallory8:48.84aWakefield TC
5.Kevin Bennert8:49.32aTrack Easter
6.Amos Gerber8:51.03aLake Hamilto
7.Jack Jasper8:51.51aHerndon Tc-B
8.Scott Morgan8:51.99aCalvary Bapt
9.Connor Rog8:56.20aFairfield Pr
10.Michael Champagne8:57.75aSeton Cathol
25.12Blake Theroux9:06.15aWestern Branch
11.Santiago Zerda9:10.63aCoral Glades
12.Graham Crawford9:11.14aWalter Willi
13.Trevor Gilley9:13.69aCarroll XC C
14.David Knack9:29.87aUna-Oh-Medin
15.Tommy Valade9:43.34aMule Pack TC
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

3.Wade Meddles8:52.87aFalcon Track
4.12Tyler Anyan8:55.86aBrookwood
18.12Kyle Graves9:20.06aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
1.Jack Terwilliger9:22.99aCheverus TC
2.Kevin Bennert9:23.62aTrack Easter
3.Amos Gerber9:24.86aLake Hamilto
4.Jack Jasper9:24.94aHerndon Tc-B
5.Julian Saliani9:25.55aUna-Ny-Irvin
6.Mitch Mallory9:26.58aWakefield TC
7.David Wilson9:27.36aUna-Md-Smith
8.Scott Morgan9:29.23aCalvary Bapt
9.Connor Rog9:33.44aFairfield Pr
10.Michael Champagne9:38.86aSeton Cathol
11.Graham Crawford9:47.61aWalter Willi
12.Santiago Zerda9:47.69aCoral Glades
25.12Blake Theroux9:53.13aWestern Branch
13.Trevor Gilley9:54.04aCarroll XC C
14.David Knack10:14.63aUna-Oh-Medin
15.Tommy Valade10:27.82aMule Pack TC
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

19.12Tyler Sullivan15:42.90aMethuen
23.11Andrew Andraka16:07.12aBishop Hendricken
24.10Nicholas Christensen16:11.66aPeabody
26.10Thomas Moore16:13.23aDanbury
27.12Michael MacKenzie16:16.69aBishop Hendricken
28.12Corey Hamel16:46.78aMethuen
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

3.12Roy Smith13.84a (-.2)Miami Northwestern
7.12Aaron Shepperd14.16a (-.2)Gonzaga College
1.Jalen Walker14.18Ma (1.6)Burlington T
2.Michael Parker14.41a (1.6)Michigan Cen
3.Joshua Robinson14.49a (1.6)Chattanooga
4.Selwyn Maxwell14.55a (1.6)Don Bosco Pr
5.Justin Bowie14.61a (1.6)Williamsport
6.Cameron Mitchell14.63a (1.6)Warriors T+F
7.Adeuann McClary15.32a (1.6)Sumter TC
8.Cameron Viney15.83a (1.6)Una-Wv-Elkin
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Roy Smith13.70a (.9)Miami Northwestern
7.12Aaron Shepperd14.01a (1.9)Gonzaga College
9.Drake Johnson14.04a (.9)Pioneer TC
17.12Robert Edwards14.38a (1.9)Brookwood
19.JrDavid Johnson14.47a (.1)North Central
1.Jalen Walker14.55a (-.7)Burlington T
2.Cameron Mitchell14.60a (-.3)Warriors T+F
7.Adeuann McClary14.62a (-.3)Sumter TC
22.12Jermal McClendon14.66a (1.9)Miami Northwestern
23.Carter Johnson14.66a (.1)Pioneer TC
8.Joshua Robinson14.71a (-.3)Chattanooga
3.Justin Bowie14.75a (-2.3)Williamsport
4.Michael Parker14.77a (-.5)Michigan Cen
9.Justin Williams14.80a (-.5)Granby TC
5.Selwyn Maxwell14.82a (1.6)Don Bosco Pr
6.Cameron Viney14.83a (-.2)Una-Wv-Elkin
10.Abraham Faison14.84a (-.7)Durham Strid
28.10Kasey Rollins14.84a (1.1)The Heat Track
11.Jose Farley14.87a (-2.3)Sheepshead B
12.Javar Cruz14.88a (1.6)Frederick TC
13.Kyle Jones14.92a (-.5)Second Chanc
14.12Nate Pickett14.92a (-.7)Arlington
15.-Imeobong Isang15.00a (-.2)Knoxville Track
16.Aaron Strums15.01a (-2.3)Bloomfield T
17.Martin Solomon15.04a (-.3)Chester Chee
18.12Kashief Burton15.04a (1.6)Milford Mill
19.Timothy Hardy15.07a (-2.3)Track Easter
20.Ty'Riq Jackson15.09a (-.7)Track Easter
21.-Edward Dutton15.10a (-.2)Knoxville Track
22.Benjamin Tankard15.11a (-.2)Una-Tn-Nashv
23.Ernest Wingate15.12a (-.5)Bergen Catho
24.Marquise Berry15.14a (-.3)Una-De-Newar
25.10Isaiah Glover15.17a (-.7)Half Hollow Hills West
26.Sam Starks15.18a (-2.3)North Rowan
27.Desmond Wallace15.24a (1.6)Lower Richla
28.Gary Lewis15.27a (1.6)Vance TC
29.11Derek Kim15.41a (-2.3)Novi
30.12Kyle Mitchell15.43a (-.5)Reservoir
31.Matt Beausoleil15.48a (1.6)Ridgewood TC
32.Joe Hanigosky15.65a (-.5)Maple Leaf T
33.11Cameron Cipcic15.79a (-.3)Western Branch
34.Devon Williams15.82a (-.7)The Heat Tc-Kell
35.Ibrahim Campbell15.91a (1.6)Chestnut Hil
36.kameron McCoy15.96a (-.7)Catonsville
37.Roderick Marshall17.56a (-2.3)M180
38.11Jacob Berman18.11a (-.2)Gonzaga College
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

5.12Max Tuttle53.12aBloomington North
6.10Malcolm Nunley53.53aTrack Eastern Carolina
7.Deonte' Hurst53.66aKP Athletics
8.12Roy Smith53.68aMiami Northwestern
15.11InSoo Huang53.99aRidgewood
18.12Jermal McClendon55.10aMiami Northwestern
26.11Cameron Cipcic56.26aWestern Branch
32.10Travon Banks57.27aTrack Eastern Carolina
--11Rashaun BosleyDNSMatanzas
 

2k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Deir5:53.02aHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
26.11Casey Gilboy6:43.36aShaker
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 41.63aSheepshead Bay
3.Relay Team41.74aKP Athletics-Boys
4.-Relay Team 41.93aMt Vernon
5.-Relay Team 42.15aHopewell
6.-Relay Team 42.35aNeuqua Valley
7.-Relay Team 42.58aMedgar Evers College...
8.-Relay Team 42.60aTeaneck
1.-Relay Team 42.96aNovi
2.-Relay Team 43.39aReservoir
3.Relay Team43.40aLower Richland TC
4.-Relay Team 43.57aArrowhead
5.-Relay Team 43.75aBishop McNamara
6.-Relay Team 43.83aDanbury
7.-Relay Team 45.55aSnyder
---Relay Team DQWest Side
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

4.-Kadeem Anderson
Michael Blake
Darien Burnside
Rawle Crawford
41.52aMt Vernon
2.-Akeam Allen
Rolyce Boston
John Thomas
Naquan Alexander
41.55aSheepshead Bay
5.-Malcolm Mcknight
Zadique Whyte
Daryian Miles
Casey Pleasants
41.71aTeaneck
6.Relay Team41.88aKP Athletics-Boys
7.-Tijuan Hill
Dondre Lewis-Freeman
Anthony Bynum
Grant Nowell
41.96aHopewell
8.-Kyle Patrice
Adrian Lewis
Andre Jordan
Brent Jules
42.21aMedgar Evers College...
9.-Davud Kucukarslan
James Vincent-Taylor
Jaifus Ingram
Charles Anthony
42.56aFarmington
3.-Cale Brown
Jamere Morrison
Aryan Avant
Steve Carron
42.67aNeuqua Valley
11.-JW Seo
John Ro
Matt Ridenour
Ryan Tarpey
42.77aJames Robinson
13.-JoJo White
Kamal Steward
Anthony Bonnet
Danny MacBride
42.97aMoorestown
14.-Zachary Langs
Stanley Aguh
Dazahn Oliver-Wilson
Jordan Wilson
42.97aWindsor
1.-Brett Kuhn
DeAndre Fordham-Johns
Mike Jocz
Justin Hopton
42.98aNovi
3.Relay Team43.01aLower Richland TC
15.Relay Team43.10aM180 Raider
2.-Rashawn Taylor
Zamir Thomas
Dwight Andrews
Timoy Malcolm
43.14aSnyder
16.-David Hansen
Luke Francis
Jaylin Young
Kadeem Kushimo
43.21aLaSalle Academy
17.-C.J. Ellis
Trey Mashore
Ershawn Wilder
Daishon Barger
43.39aWest Rowan
4.-Collins Anokye
Geoffery Stewart
Louis Ortiz
Nassir Burks
43.46aWest Side
18.-Andrew Martinez
C. J. Howard
Tamario Evans
Steven Graham
43.62aCollins Hill
5.-Nick Weiand
Mitch Panton
Jamahl Wright
Yanni Haros
43.78aArrowhead
6.-Alwyn Sosoo
Gibrill Sheriff
Tyler Wood
Ryan Konstanzer
43.84aReservoir
7.-Eduardo Nunez
Daryle-Michael Dennis
Shane Mendelsohn
TaQuan Chatman
43.95aDanbury
8.-Christian Cardwell
James Mattocks
Shamir Dozier
David Stone
44.16aBishop McNamara
9.-Davez Williams
Ransville Parcell
Siddique Haddad-Adams
Kwane Hayle
44.19aPoughkeepsie
10.-Ryan Ainsworth
Michael Jackson
John Smith
Brian Vonderlin
44.29aBath-Haverling Central
11.-Mandela Ochieng
Brandon Redhi
Irving Jeffress
Jerel Madison
44.37aFrancis Scott Key
12.-Andrew Wilder
Caleb Love
Jason Allen
Connor English
44.44aChristian Academy
13.-Nate Gaye
Jonathan Acquaviva
Josh Czerepica
Jamal Abu-hijleh
44.48aPeabody
14.-Parris Woods
David Campbell
Jordan Davis
Jhmyle Crocker
44.62aBloomfield
15.-Afees Abolurin
Clein Laster
Ange Nmah
Nicholas Sparks
44.68aMilford Mill
---Aaron Jones
Julian Jones
Vincent Randlett-Tydings
Henry Martin
DQCatonsville
---Eric Blake
Britton Grier
Greg Cunningham
Alex Mobley-Hollie
DNSWest Charlotte
---Jeremiah McPhearson
Joshua Mcphearson
Christopher Walker
Charlie Jordan
DNSDeMatha Catholic
---Tyrique Harper
Jairockeis Jones
Josh Russel
Phil Whalen
DNSMatanzas
---Tarik Hawkins
Winston McCormack
Terrence Tyler
Jordan Rollieson
DNSMount St. Michael Ac...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darius Neely
Grant Nowell
Tijuan Hill
Anthony Bynum
1:27.48aHopewell
2.Relay Team1:27.83aKP Athletics-Boys
4.-Christopher McConnell
Patrick Farnham
Mark Vetere
Connor O'Neil
1:28.23aAndover
5.-Denzel Brown
Jason Covington
Mychal Jones
Aaron Covington
1:28.59aWakefield
6.-Michael Williams
Thomas Gaither
Joshua Mcphearson
Christopher Walker
1:28.63aDeMatha Catholic
7.-Junior Mapati
Chris Lehman
Alex Hamm
Scott Strait
1:28.64aMason
8.-Aryan Avant
Jacob Bender
Cale Brown
Steve Carron
1:29.04aNeuqua Valley
9.-John McCoy
Matt Glasgow
Cody Thibault
Ryan Olson
1:29.21aWhite Bear Lake Area
10.-Anthony Ward
Charles Anthony
James Vincent-Taylor
Jaifus Ingram
1:29.40aFarmington
11.-Courtland Harris
Sean Sutton
Christopher Thompson
Fola Shokumbi
1:29.48aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
12.-Brett Kuhn
Derek Kim
Justin Hopton
Mike Jocz
1:29.73aNovi
13.-Kendal Frederick
Shauntis Lewis
David Coley
Nick Reese
1:29.89aFort Wayne Snider
14.Relay Team1:30.46aM180 Raider
1.-JW Seo
John Ro
Matt Ridenour
Ryan Tarpey
1:30.52aJames Robinson
15.-Casimir Panawash-
Danny Ziegler
Nick Weiand
Yanni Haros
1:30.53aArrowhead
2.-Collins Anokye
Nassir Burks
Louis Ortiz
Geoffery Stewart
1:30.56aWest Side
3.-Vincent Randlett-Tydings
DeNiko Carter
Julian Jones
DeAndre Lane
1:30.57aCatonsville
4.-Eduardo Nunez
Daryle-Michael Dennis
TaQuan Chatman
Dele Owoye
1:30.61aDanbury
5.-Zamir Thomas
Rashawn Taylor
Timoy Malcolm
Dwight Andrews
1:30.62aSnyder
16.Relay Team1:30.84aKnightdale Tc-Boys
17.-Alwyn Sosoo
Tyler Wood
Ryan Konstanzer
Micheal Robinson
1:30.86aReservoir
6.-Marquis Thornton
Darius Holloway
Jimmy Little
Corey Brown
1:30.88aMilford Mill
18.-Brandon Ijames
Trey Mashore
C.J. Ellis
Daishon Barger
1:31.40aWest Rowan
7.Relay Team1:31.49aMichigan Center TC
8.-Andrew Wilder
Caleb Love
Jason Allen
Connor English
1:32.28aChristian Academy
9.-Mandela Ochieng
Brandon Redhi
Jerel Madison
Christopher Thomas
1:32.30aFrancis Scott Key
10.-Nate Gaye
Jonathan Acquaviva
Jake Pimenta
Jamal Abu-hijleh
1:32.38aPeabody
11.-Ibraheim Campbell
Vince Ditton
Ian Miller
Ben Morse
1:33.80aSpringside Chestnut ...
12.-Josh Johnson,
Miles Russell
Clarence Cartwright
Taiwan Savage
1:36.21aMilford
---Tywan Faust
Nasir Young
Roheem Roten
Martin Turner
DQChester
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Harold Alfred
Bernard Bennett-Green
Brandon Bennett-Green
Matt Gilmore
3:14.18aCheltenham
3.-Kevin Curbelo
German Fabela
Andres Vega
Nigel Liefveld
3:15.36aLa Serna
4.-Robert Corbitt
Michael Williams
Thomas Gaither
Christopher Walker
3:15.54aDeMatha Catholic
5.-Aryan Avant
Jacob Bender
Cale Brown
Steve Carron
3:16.03aNeuqua Valley
7.-Corey Figeroua
Christian Lavorgna
Greg Moore
Dylan Hurley
3:16.96aPope John XXIII
8.-Colin Holtson
Jerobaum Wilson
D'Quan Ruth
Robert Rose
3:16.97aBen Davis
9.-Daryian Miles
Warren Fields
Damien Elliott
Justin Hodge
3:17.01aTeaneck
10.-David Riddleberger
Denzel Brown
Alex Loose
Aaron Covington
3:17.56aWakefield
11.-Kendal Frederick
David Coley
Shauntis Lewis
Nick Reese
3:17.73aFort Wayne Snider
12.-Adam Vetere
Mark Vetere
Kerrick Stevens
Connor O'Neil
3:18.08aAndover
13.-Chris Lehman
Junior Mapati
Andre Gaylan-mann
Alex Hamm
3:18.20aMason
14.-Cameron Cipcic
Keenan Smith
Andrew Shipp
Jeffrey Lewis
3:18.67aWestern Branch
15.Relay Team3:18.88aClifton Park TC
16.-Kadeem Anderson
Davon Moore
Nazerene Jones
Rawle Crawford
3:18.89aMt Vernon
17.Relay Team3:18.92aCherry Hill East TC
19.Relay Team3:19.58aKnightdale Tc-Boys
1.-Winston McCormack
Jordan Rollieson
Tarik Hawkins
Mike Iglesia
3:20.22aMount St. Michael Ac...
20.-Matthew West
Kyle Patrice
Adrian Lewis
Brent Jules
3:20.38aMedgar Evers College...
21.-Jon Reimer
InSoo Huang
Juan Llinas
Matt Grundy
3:20.73aRidgewood
2.-John McCoy
Nick Herringer
Ryan Olson
Eric Gebeke
3:20.82aWhite Bear Lake Area
3.Relay Team3:21.70aKnights Tc-Ri
22.-Nick Weiand
Danny Ziegler
Sean Berendes
Casimir Panawash-
3:21.96aArrowhead
4.-Brendan Robert
Craig Cassey
Ali Dastagirzada
Michael Moore
3:22.05aPenncrest
23.-Dana James Roberts
Junior Derius
Eric Bennett
Norman Ifill
3:22.18aColumbia
5.-Ajamu Kambon
Peter Marchetta
Gerhard Gengel
Max Reid
3:22.36aPrinceton
24.Relay Team3:22.52aKP Athletics-Boys
6.-Jackson Sims
Zach Link
Terrence Travis
Quinn Hull
3:23.22aBlacksburg
25.Relay Team3:23.55aM180 Raider
26.Relay Team3:24.29aR.A.M.S. TC
7.Relay Team3:27.53aIona Prep School/Urs...
27.-Darius Neely
Joshua Dunston
Corey Silvestri
Anthony Bynum
3:29.36aHopewell
---Lamar Hayes
Markhus Lacroix
Robert Harwood
Nehemiah Paramore
DQThe Lawrenceville
---Justin McCollin
Daryl Subran
Brandon Arrington
Ryan Brennan
DNSMonroe-Woodbury
---Joel Roberson
Kalada Abbey
Michael McCoy
L'Zerek Chapman
DNSLaurel
---Martin Turner
Martin Solomon
Nasir Young
Roheem Roten
DNSChester
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nick Saba
Pat Cyr
Isiah Whiting
Christopher Fitzsimons
7:35.68aHamden
2.Relay Team7:35.86aWarwick TC
3.-Josh Hintz
Lucas Degree
Jake Leingang
Brandon Barnes
7:36.62aBismarck
4.Relay Team7:39.19aPioneer TC
5.-Matt Conti
Christian Delago
Ryan Egan
Chris Herman
7:39.69aShaker
6.-Christopher Clemons
Alex Wilke
Colin Savage
Zavon Watkins
7:39.97aLiverpool
7.-Kyle Esber
Marcus Mazzaferri
JB DeRosa
Christian Jones
7:40.21aGlenOak
8.-Robert Harwood
Nehemiah Paramore
Robert Doll
Chris Chuckran
7:41.27aThe Lawrenceville
9.-Christopher Christoff
Mitchell Dutton
Ethan Wappes
Isaiah Ordaz
7:41.48aFort Wayne Snider
10.-Ben Zeiss
Kevin Greene
Will Fleury
Billy Ledder
7:42.14aGonzaga College
11.-Allen Eke
Evan Gingrich
Kevin Mulligan
DJ Thornton
7:42.59aUnion Catholic Reg
12.-Michael Tomayo
James Fladeland
Tyron Alston
Jake Hurysz
7:43.89aEastern Alamance
13.-George Carter
Quinn Hull
Matthew Howard
Zach Link
7:44.15aBlacksburg
14.-Jacob Sussman
Aaron Tipton
Russell McCune
Jake Hiltner
7:49.28aWadsworth Senior
15.-Andre Johnson
Michael Cook
James Agati
Quesnel Senatus
7:50.16aKellenberg Memorial
16.-Cameron Mandrell
Hunter Mills
Jared Burke
Nathan Hendershot
7:50.77aPendleton Heights
17.-Michael Baio
Adam Civitano
Alex Civitano
Daniel Zaccariello
7:50.81aSt Joseph's by the Sea
18.-Dana James Roberts
Micahel Anderson
Brian Basili
Devon Lee
7:51.78aColumbia
19.-Eric Reese
Eric Tyler
Dylan Calvelli
Lamar Finney
7:52.62aVineland
20.Relay Team7:54.40aNorth Raleigh TC
21.-Brian Allen
Luke Brahm
Traishaun Johnson
Amanuel Medhane
7:54.54aBen Davis
22.Relay Team7:54.55aRunner's High RC
23.-Joe Joniec
Alek Leszczynski
Mike Tranchitella
Tom Kehl
7:54.97aFather Judge
24.-Brendan Robert
Craig Cassey
Michael Moore
Ali Dastagirzada
7:56.11aPenncrest
1.-Jeff Carrion
Josh Campbell
Ryan Jackson
Jimmy Peterson
7:56.29aReservoir
2.-Chris Goodwin
Adam Vetere
Scott Waller
Simon Voorhees
7:57.25aAndover
3.-Tate Honaker
Matt Kincaid
Matt Kahl
Zach Wills
8:03.37aMason
4.Relay Team8:16.01aRocks XC
5.-Chad Massengill
Eric Baldwin
Chris Garrett
Bobby Martinez
8:18.12aWest Johnston
---Ryan Brennan
Brandon Arrington
Nick Terreri
Connor McCormack
DNSMonroe-Woodbury
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Colin Baker
Ben Potts
Matthew Nussbaum
Jonathan Vitez
17:20.21aHaddonfield Memorial
2.-Brian Doyle
Ryan Meehan
Mark Vuono
Jake Sienko
17:21.59aBishop Hendricken
3.-Brendon Fish
Dave Cotton
Andrew Haff
Daniel Nestor
17:23.42aDaniel Hand
4.-Trent Fontanella
Francis Hernandez
Joey Jourdain
Jeff LaCoste
17:29.35aBishop Guertin
5.Relay Team17:30.16aKroy TC
6.-Jared Reddy
Ben Pare
Andrew Stamatopulos
Cameron Kelley
17:33.79aMethuen
7.-Steven Piscatelli
Stephen Vento
David Stankiewicz
Ryan Gilmore
17:40.38aWeston
8.-Zach Wills
Matt Kincaid
Matt Kahl
Eric Hauser
17:42.93aMason
9.-Gus Mckenzie
David Waterman
Tom Waterman
Ross Wister
17:43.67aGermantown Friends
10.-Tyler Anyan
Sean Brennan
Carter Hewitt
Jackson Wearn
17:56.20aBrookwood
11.-William Ossoff
Nick Schumacher
Scott Waller
Simon Voorhees
18:00.91aAndover
12.-Billy Gabriel
John DeLallo
Sam Reedy
Steve Houghmaster
18:03.21aWest Genesee
13.-Patrick Rynkowski
Brian Cleary
Steven Spreitzer
Levi Jennings
18:06.86aRidgewood
14.Relay Team18:13.65aKroy TC
15.-Chad Massengill
Eric Baldwin
Chris Garrett
Bobby Baraldi
18:20.64aWest Johnston
16.-Michael Blaszczyk
Daniel Egner
Joe Schubring
Brett Giampa
18:23.05aNovi
17.-Sean Pradhan
Aaron Thomas
Will Dobbs-Allsopp
Zaid Smart
18:25.94aPrinceton
18.-Greg Talpey
Andrew Mullen
Scott Smolensky
Matt Tarduno
18:27.66aBrighton
19.Relay Team18:34.03aHilton Tc-Ny-Boys
20.-John Rerick
James Buckley
Matt Buell
John Lucchesi
18:35.04aMonsignor Farrell
21.Relay Team18:35.98aClifton Park TC
22.-John Battistelli
Anthony DeMatteo
Terence McElhatton
Nicholas Sferrazza
18:41.72aHalf Hollow Hills West
23.-Ryan Healy
Josh Halpern
Aaron Lin
Max Segall
18:49.53aSyosset
24.-Ryan Egan
Casey Gilboy
Mike Libruk
Eric Young
18:53.25aShaker
25.-Sam Butler
Sam Ebert
Cameron Mactavish
Zhewen Zhang
19:09.78aGermantown Friends
---Howard Rosas
Rafael Vargas
Michael Belgiovine
Phelan McCormick
DNSDon Bosco Prep
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

2.-Jon Hilgart
Jamaal Knight
Greg Moore
Dylan Hurley
1:30.84aPope John XXIII
3.-Daryian Miles
Zadique Whyte
Casey Pleasants
Justin Hodge
1:31.10aTeaneck
4.-Troy Caynon
Mark Vetere
Christopher McConnell
Patrick Farnham
1:31.23aAndover
5.Relay Team1:31.45aKP Athletics-Boys
6.Relay Team1:32.31aKnightdale Tc-Boys
7.-Dana James Roberts
Norman Ifill
Jared Williams
Eric Bennett
1:32.55aColumbia
8.-Kadeem Anderson
Darien Burnside
Michael Blake
Rawle Crawford
1:32.56aMt Vernon
9.-Charlie Jordan
Joshua Mcphearson
Christopher Walker
Michael Williams
1:32.63aDeMatha Catholic
1.Relay Team1:33.06aKnights Tc-Ri
10.-Jonathan Feigin
Royel White
Devon Carter
Steve Marrone
1:33.19aWashington Township
2.-Collins Anokye
Louis Ortiz
Nassir Burks
Geoffery Stewart
1:33.22aWest Side
11.-Andrew Martinez
C. J. Howard
Andrew Everett
Steven Graham
1:33.34aCollins Hill
3.Relay Team1:33.36aClifton Park TC
12.-John McCoy
Cody Thibault
Ryan Olson
Eric Gebeke
1:34.13aWhite Bear Lake Area
13.-Mike Jocz
DeAndre Fordham-Johns
Justin Hopton
Brett Kuhn
1:34.41aNovi
4.-Marquis Thornton
Ange Nmah
Corey Brown
Clein Laster
1:34.45aMilford Mill
5.-Marcus Dean
Isaiah Marriner
Taariq Abdulali
Keenan Smith
1:34.51aWestern Branch
14.-Eduardo Nunez
TaQuan Chatman
Daryle-Michael Dennis
Dele Owoye
1:34.86aDanbury
15.-Ashai Gordon
David Campbell
Aaron Strums
Jaquan Prude
1:35.46aBloomfield
6.-Irving Jeffress
Jerel Madison
Brandon Redhi
Mandela Ochieng
1:35.74aFrancis Scott Key
16.-Zachary Fraielli
Luke Francis
Kadeem Kushimo
Jaylin Young
1:35.78aLaSalle Academy
7.-Christian Cardwell
James Mattocks
David Stone
Shamir Dozier
1:36.16aBishop McNamara
8.-Christopher Crawford
Dion Quick
Anthony Banks
Andrew Shipp
1:36.93aWestern Branch
18.Relay Team1:37.10aMaryland Jaguars-Flo...
9.-Nate Gaye
Jonathan Acquaviva
Jamal Abu-hijleh
Dave Richardson
1:37.48aPeabody
19.-Chris Williams
Chris Savvidou
Daniel Park
Brandon Fowler
1:37.83aWoodland
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team3:22.99aKP Athletics-Boys
2.-Justin McCollin
Brandon Arrington
Daryl Subran
Ryan Brennan
3:23.12aMonroe-Woodbury
3.-Daryian Miles
Casey Pleasants
Damien Elliott
Justin Hodge
3:26.77aTeaneck
4.-Jonathan Feigin
Arthur Ashton
Devon Carter
Steve Marrone
3:27.10aWashington Township
5.-Jon Hilgart
Greg Moore
Dylan Hurley
AJ Hanifin
3:27.49aPope John XXIII
6.-Bryan Sheehan
Steven Lassalle
Tyler Foss
Karon Purcell
3:28.16aHightstown
7.-Dillon Danforth
Mike Monti
Andrew Keene
Nick Ross
3:28.59aEast Greenwich
8.-Sean Sutton
Courtland Harris
Christopher Thompson
Thomas Tallerico
3:28.87aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
9.-Jende Akinleye
Andrew Federowicz
Charles Grant
George Peart
3:30.73aLakeland/Panas
10.Relay Team3:30.93aM180 Raider
1.-Simon Voorhees
Connor O'Neil
Kerrick Stevens
Adam Vetere
3:33.76aAndover
2.-Joey Kleiner
Jackson Sims
Terrence Travis
Christian Robertson
3:34.08aBlacksburg
3.-Evan Costello
Julian Farinola
Michael Spekhardt
Chris Sauer
3:34.37aSparta
4.-Jonathan Acquaviva
Jake Pimenta
Jamal Abu-hijleh
Shawn Cronin
3:34.45aPeabody
5.Relay Team3:35.65aRocks XC
12.-Matt Gilmore
Bernard Bennett-Green
Anthony Allen
Brandon Bennett-Green
3:38.85aCheltenham
13.-Richard Carter
Leroy Rouse
Rudy Thomas
Justin Decker
3:44.94aArlington
---Brandon Alexander
Corey Crowe
Michael D'Aloia
Chris Mosely
DQMonsignor Donovan
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nick Saba
Tevin Moye
Isiah Whiting
Christopher Fitzsimons
9:56.50aHamden
2.Relay Team9:59.03aWarwick TC
3.Relay Team9:59.07aPlainsboro TC
4.-Colin Savage
Christopher Clemons
Alex Wilke
Zavon Watkins
9:59.59aLiverpool
5.Relay Team9:59.97aKroy TC
6.Relay Team10:00.06aDeluge XC
7.-Kyle Graves
Courtland Harris
Fola Shokumbi
Thomas Tallerico
10:04.72aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
8.-Carter Hewitt
Patrick Kelley
Jackson Wearn
Tyler Anyan
10:04.96aBrookwood
9.Relay Team10:15.09aPioneer TC
10.-Colin Baker
Matthew Nussbaum
Ben Potts
Jonathan Vitez
10:16.14aHaddonfield Memorial
11.-Kyle Lynch
Thomas Ducat
Scott Gisel
Chris Brewer
10:23.05aRancho Buena Vista
12.-Mitchell Dutton
Kendal Frederick
Ethan Wappes
Adam Williams
10:24.62aFort Wayne Snider
13.Relay Team10:24.80aGrafton Runners
14.Relay Team10:30.00aXbc TC
15.-Jimmy Peterson
Ryan Konstanzer
Jeff Carrion
Ryan Jackson
10:30.76aReservoir
17.-Evan Braz
Jamal Abu-hijleh
Shawn Cronin
Nicholas Christensen
10:32.95aPeabody
18.-David Waterman
Tom Waterman
Rueben Wilson
Gus Mckenzie
10:41.03aGermantown Friends
19.Relay Team10:50.71aNorth Raleigh TC
---Tyron Alston
Kyle Miles
Michael Tomayo
Jake Hurysz
DNFEastern Alamance
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team59.15aPioneer TC
2.Relay Team59.85aJets
3.-Stacey Dwayne Taylor
Aaren Westmoreland
Trey Hammons-Scott
Demoye Bogle
1:00.23aWayne
4.-Edward Blair IV
Sean Matson
Matt Beausoleil
InSoo Huang
1:02.37aRidgewood
5.-Derek Kim
Lance Lilla
Derek Cingel
Devante Greer
1:02.40aNovi
6.-Arthur Ashton
Royel White
Tyler Stumm
Devon Carter
1:02.43aWashington Township
7.-Alex Cunningham
Chris Holzman
Domonique Thompson
Nate Pickett
1:02.74aArlington
---Gregory Hazell
Ryan Walsh
Jeremy Gonzales
Selwyn Maxwell
DQDon Bosco Prep
---Richmond Ahadzi
Naquan Alexander
Jose Marc sears
Jose Farley jr
DNSSheepshead Bay
---Tyler Dilworth
Tarique Gray
Adrian Go
Ernest Wingate
DNSBergen Catholic
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.Davis Fraker20.88mThrow1deep-McInt
2.Dustin Brode19.38mCanfield TC
3.Dominic Filiano19.23mLebanon Tc-N
4.Sam Bombaugh19.12mUna-Ma-Falmo
5.Ben Glauser18.82mThrow1deep-Athen
6.Isaiah Simmons18.64mWoodbridge T
7.Caleb Whitener18.28mThrow1deep-East
8.Enis Bukalo17.74mDerby Tc-Ct
1.12Kaydon Davis17.59mMt Vernon
9.Corey Abernathy17.56mUna-Nj-Plain
10.Grant Smith17.38mBrunswick TC
11.Brandon Noe17.14mSt. Thomas M
2.Matthew Sipe16.90mHouston Tc-T
3.Stargell Williams16.64mChiles TC
12.Steve Wade16.50mUna-Tn-Brent
13.Ryan Minor16.47mSouth Brunsw
4.12Yao Adantor16.43mReservoir
5.Taylor Bernstein16.38mMontville TC
14.Anthony Bradley16.28mWtrc
6.Nicholas DiGiacomo16.25mParsippany H
7.Cameron McCrae16.11mHigh Point P
8.Cole Farrand16.02mPope John XX
9.Brian Uthe15.80mUna-Md-Frede
10.Reggie Redding15.66mWtrc
15.Jacob Brenza15.20mTrinity Tc-P
--11Cory JohnsonDNSChambersburg Area
--12Thor SerafenasDNSOur Lady Of Good Cou...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.Alex Thompson58.72mWinnebago TC
2.Davis Fraker55.18mThrow1deep-McInt
3.Brandon Noe54.87mSt. Thomas M
4.Sam Mattis54.76mEast Brunswi
5.Matthew Hoty54.68mPerkins TC
6.Conner Neu54.10mMidpark Tc-O
7.Matthias Tayala51.79mMcDonald Tc-
8.Dustin Brode51.75mCanfield TC
9.Tavis Bailey51.33mA. L Brown T
10.Justin Osking51.09mJohn Carroll
11.Justin Gaumer50.75mUna-Mi-Holly
12.Courtland Clavette50.25mUna-Nc-Fletc
13.Elijah Mahaley49.20mUna-Ga-Lawre
14.12Kaydon Davis48.59mMt Vernon
15.Enis Bukalo48.52mDerby Tc-Ct
16.Elias Micozzi48.51mUna-In-South
17.Burke McCarty48.28mThrow1deep-Maris
18.Jacob Brenza48.19mTrinity Tc-P
1.John Billings47.75mFauquier TC
2.Jacob Neumann47.56mUna-Nj-Chath
19.Carson Sears47.56mThrow1deep-Peach
20.Stephen Mozia47.45mHackensack H
3.Zack Larrabee47.31mUna-Fl-Saras
21.Kyle Fortney47.21mFauquier TC
22.Charlie Tidwell46.50mUna-Fl-Santa
23.Dominic Filiano46.41mLebanon Tc-N
4.Kirk Nguyen44.65mHerndon Tc-B
24.12Yao Adantor44.41mReservoir
5.Hunter Harrison42.77mUna-Tn-Colli
6.Stargell Williams40.82mChiles TC
7.Taylor Bernstein40.02mMontville TC
8.Anthony Britt39.78mUna-Sc-Saint
--12Thor SerafenasDNSOur Lady Of Good Cou...
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.Kaleb Zuidema64.58mMidland Park
2.Devin Bogert62.35mNorthwest Fl
3.Josh Suttmeier60.42mHunterdon Li
4.Jimmy Tully60.15mChristian Br
5.Christopher Carper59.32mAltoona Area
6.Jacob Drozd58.68mSeymour TC
7.George Trees58.07mDeerfield Ac
8.Keith Andre Davis57.07mOld Bridge T
9.Tom Lang56.38mUna-Pa-Royer
10.Dean Sullivan54.54mDelbarton Sc
1.Matthias Tayala53.99mMcDonald Tc-
2.Osvaldo Hernandez53.67mHigh Point P
11.Zach Torrell53.24mLacey Townsh
12.Frank Mellana53.19mUna-Nj-Scotc
13.12Steven Iafrate52.86mNorthern Valley-Dema...
14.Jim Budzinski51.74mUna-Pa-Yardl
3.Nat Hinckley51.22mMt. Desert I
4.12Blake Stahl50.81mChambersburg Area
15.Ethan Rich50.37mUna-Al-Spani
5.Thomas Rea49.27mWarriors T+F
16.Jonathan Pohl48.38mM180
6.Seung Do Reiner48.29mUna-Ny-Croto
7.Tyler Yee47.89mDon Bosco Pr
17.Phillip Ragan47.68mChristian Br
8.Calvin Reuter47.67mUna-Ny-Croto
18.12Jake McCabe47.55mBishop Guertin
9.Hunter Harrison44.03mUna-Tn-Colli
--10Blake HamiltonDNSKnoxville Track
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.Mark Jones2.10mSummit Tc-Nj
2.10Justin Fondren2.10mOxford
3.Marcus Jackson2.05mJ.Z. George
5.Philip Morris2.05mGlenvar TC
6.Maalik Reynolds2.00mUna-Ga-Marie
7.James Davenport2.00mWaubonsie Va
9.Stephen Lewis2.00mUna-Pa-Freem
10.Innocent Jacob2.00mChariho Regi
11.Nick Sinon1.95mUna-Il-Elbur
12.Michael Krone1.95mUna-Pa-Berwy
2.Sam Yoder1.94mRocks XC
3.Tyler Davis1.94mMagna Vista
4.Jamie Tobias1.94mBloomfield T
5.Mike Stafford1.89mShore AC
6.Alex Louden1.89mEast Wake TC
7.12Irving Jeffress1.84mFrancis Scott Key
7.12Chris Yamoah1.84mReservoir
7.10Zachary Grube1.84mPeabody
7.Joseph Matthews1.84mWestern Harn
11.10Andrew Osbourne1.84mAndover
11.10Dion Quick1.84mWestern Branch
 

High Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.Maalik Reynolds2.05mUna-Ga-Marie
3.Mark Jones2.05mSummit Tc-Nj
4.Jonathan Beeler2.05mUna-Mi-Holly
4.10Justin Fondren2.05mOxford
8.Tor'i Brooks2.00mKP Athletics
9.Michael Krone2.00mUna-Pa-Berwy
11.Innocent Jacob2.00mChariho Regi
15.Trent Chappell2.00mUna-Mi-Jenis
16.12Tommy DeVita1.95mRidgewood
17.Michael McClelland1.95mUna-Pa-Washi
18.Garrett Tyler1.95mUna-Va-Richm
19.Matt Gambill1.90mDover Tc-Nh
--12Tommy ButlerDNSFrancis Scott Key
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.Paul Malquist5.08mUna-Ga-Gaine
2.Andrew Irwin4.98mArkansas Vau
3.11Jordan Yamoah4.98mArlington
4.Christopher Uhle4.88mOlentangy Li
5.Andreas Duplantis4.88mMardi Gras T
6.Michael Kopanski4.88mUna-Ga-Dacul
7.Joey Uhle4.88mOlentangy Li
8.Caleb Ebbets4.73mWorld Class
11.Matthew Hazelgren4.73mUna-Va-Frede
12.Steve Ferguson4.73mUna-Mi-Dexte
13.Nick Farrell4.73mUna-Al-Mobil
14.Tyler Porter4.73mUna-Ga-Jeffe
1.10David Miller4.68mElmira
2.Sam Kendricks4.68mOxford Tc-Ms
3.Taylor Abernethy4.58mUna-Sc-Summe
4.Chris Pillow4.58mAim High Pol
6.Alex Lomax4.58mMaiden TC
15.Jordan Subai4.58mUna-Nj-Toms_
17.Ryan Ramsey4.58mUna-Ky-Louis
18.Nikita Kirillov4.58mSt.Pius X Ca
18.11Mark Vetere4.58mAndover
7.Jeremy Horner4.48mDexter TC
8.Henry Johnson4.48mSmithfield-S
20.Robbie Rix4.43mKP Athletics
21.Dalton Duvio4.43mMardi Gras T
9.Michael Maira4.33mUna-Nj-Shamo
10.Eric Zwarycz4.18mXtreme Heigh
12.Zach Lawson4.18mWestern Albe
13.Austin Vegas4.18mUna-Nc-Kerne
14.Evan Webb4.18mEast Rowan T
16.12Adam Vetere4.03mAndover
17.Chris Spadaccini4.03mPearl River
18.Frank Datello4.03mIpolevault
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.12Justin Gross7.33m (1.0)McDonogh
6.11Jerrod Samuels7.23m (2.3)Track Eastern Carolina
1.Vernon Carter7.09m (2.0)Cahokia TC
2.Jamarian Bates7.04m (1.4)Diamond Trac
3.Terron Eldrige6.98m (.9)RJ Reynolds
4.9Josh Marriner6.94m (.6)Western Branch
5.Dylan Anderson6.83m (.8)Bloomington
6.Aerial Chatman6.73m (.6)Harnett Cent
7.Kyle Webster6.57m (.4)Seton Hall P
8.Benjamin Tankard6.53m (.7)Una-Tn-Nashv
9.10Andrew Osbourne6.48m (.9)Andover
10.Coby Gussio6.46m (1.5)Una-Md-Keedy
12.10Christopher Crawford6.31m (.7)Western Branch
13.10Anthony Banks6.29m (.3)Western Branch
14.12Andrew Shipp6.17m (1.8)Western Branch
15.Daley Hall5.72m (.7)Una-Nc-Green
27.10Camille Thomas5.18m (2.6)Western Branch
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

9.10Dejon Wilkinson14.82m (1.4)P2 Peak Performance ...
10.12Marcus Dean14.55mWestern Branch
18.11Gregory Hazell13.88mDon Bosco Prep
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.Alec Faldermeyer73.37mUna-Ny-New_h
2.Davis Fraker65.99mThrow1deep-McInt
3.Enrique Gaitan61.98mThrow1deep-Spray
4.Dustin Brode60.82mCanfield TC
5.Bret Hardin60.22mThrow1deep-Harri
6.12Max Milder60.05mBishop Hendricken
7.Ryan Minor59.37mSouth Brunsw
8.Harry Weintraub59.17mUna-Ny-Croto
9.Charlie Tidwell58.54mUna-Fl-Santa
10.Edward Brentnall56.85mThrow1deep-Lovet
11.James Hall56.62mBeacon TC
12.11Thomas Servino56.51mMonroe-Woodbury
13.11Mike Maloof54.87mBishop Hendricken
14.Dominic Filiano54.17mLebanon Tc-N
15.John Steele53.92mBarrington T
16.Jalen Fooster53.87mThrow1deep C
17.Kirby Carter52.60mUna-Tx-Lubbo
18.Andrew Dunkleberge52.41mThrow1deep C
19.12Thor Serafenas52.21mOur Lady Of Good Cou...
20.Brandon McGeever51.19mArchbishop S
21.Akil Mills50.10mThrow1deep-Grays
22.Tyler Prendergast50.08mClifton Park
23.Drennon Leverette47.44mThrow1deep-Marie
24.Jon Paul Reed46.71mThrow1deep C
25.Chase Carroll34.92mThrow1deep C
--10Bentley WhitfieldDNSSt. Anthony's Health...
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.11Chamique Francis11.63a (.7)Benjamin Cardozo
6.11Crystal Peterson11.67a (.7)Phoebus
7.12Chesna Sykes11.68a (.7)Bishop Hartley
1.Briana Haith12.16a (-.7)Granville Ce
2.Dynasty McGee12.25a (-.7)Una-Mi-Ypsil
3.Siobhan Ford _holl12.25a (-.7)Bethel TC
4.Alexis Reeves12.26a (-.7)Delcastle TC
5.Semaj Tolliver12.28a (-.7)Una-Sc-Ladso
6.Erin Tucker12.33a (-.7)Una-Nc-Conco
7.Gabrielle Piper12.43a (-.7)Una-Ga-Mar-P
8.Michelle Whitaker12.43a (-.7)Bulldog Elit
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.Octavious Freeman11.27a (2.0)Lake Wales H
4.11Crystal Peterson11.55a (2.0)Phoebus
6.11Chamique Francis11.63a (.8)Benjamin Cardozo
8.12Chesna Sykes11.74a (.6)Bishop Hartley
1.Alexis Reeves12.09a (1.3)Delcastle TC
3.Briana Haith12.09a (1.3)Granville Ce
4.Gabrielle Piper12.13a (1.3)Una-Ga-Mar-P
5.Erin Tucker12.19a (1.3)Una-Nc-Conco
2.Dynasty McGee12.23a (.3)Una-Mi-Ypsil
20.17-18Dominique Weathers12.23a (.6)Track Eastern Carolina
6.Siobhan Ford _holl12.27a (.3)Bethel TC
21.12Jasmine Carter12.29a (.8)Columbia
7.Semaj Tolliver12.30a (.3)Una-Sc-Ladso
8.Michelle Whitaker12.31a (1.3)Bulldog Elit
9.Abigail Duncan12.36a (.3)Una-Md-Keedy
10.Jordan Hankerson12.61a (.3)Coolidge Tc-
11.12Kayla Baldwin12.64a (1.3)Andover
--11Lindsey SeymourDNS (.3)Elmira
--10Destinee GauseDNS (2.0)Reynoldsburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.10Destinee Gause24.13a (-1.0)Reynoldsburg
7.12Chesna Sykes24.32a (-1.0)Bishop Hartley
1.9Kadecia Baird24.48a (-1.2)Medgar Evers College...
2.Briana Haith24.61a (-1.2)Granville Ce
3.Dynasty McGee24.78a (-1.2)Una-Mi-Ypsil
4.Gabrielle Gray24.80a (-1.2)Una-Nc-High_
5.Cassandra Jones24.82a (-1.2)Granby TC
6.Christal Green25.03a (-1.2)Dreher TC
7.Ambrosia Iwugo25.23a (-1.2)DeMatha Cath
--10Tanaya YardeDNS (-1.2)Mt Vernon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

4.12Chesna Sykes24.25a (-1.5)Bishop Hartley
6.10Destinee Gause24.35a (-2.0)Reynoldsburg
1.9Kadecia Baird24.58a (-1.2)Medgar Evers College...
9.11Crystal Peterson24.69a (-1.5)Phoebus
2.Christal Green24.80a (-1.4)Dreher TC
5.Cassandra Jones24.81a (-1.4)Granby TC
12.11Aisha Cavin24.84a (-2.0)Bishop Hartley
3.Briana Haith24.86a (-2.5)Granville Ce
4.10Tanaya Yarde24.92a (-2.7)Mt Vernon
6.Dynasty McGee24.92a (-1.4)Una-Mi-Ypsil
7.Gabrielle Gray24.99a (-2.7)Una-Nc-High_
8.Ambrosia Iwugo25.01a (-1.2)DeMatha Cath
17.17-18Dominique Weathers25.02a (-1.5)Track Eastern Carolina
9.Aneesha Scott25.06a (-1.4)Long Reach T
10.Zakiyyah Richardso25.12a (-1.2)Force Fields
11.Qualitra Brown25.14a (-2.5)Kings Fork T
19.11Bryanna Wyatt25.19a (-2.0)Track Eastern Carolina
12.Tiffany Camper25.23a (-2.7)Sprint Athle
13.11Eve Bishop25.31a (-1.2)Andover
14.Jada Martin25.40a (-2.7)Sprint Athle
15.Natalie Gadsden25.42a (-2.5)North Babylo
16.12Angie Quiah25.56a (-2.7)Hope
17.Semaj Tolliver25.72a (-1.4)Una-Sc-Ladso
18.SherrieAnn Ashman25.74a (-2.5)Prospect Hei
19.Loraine Criuckshan25.77a (-2.5)Sheepshead B
20.Marie Yuille25.78a (-2.5)Una-Md-Colum
21.Courtney Bowman25.78a (-2.5)Coolidge Tc-
22.Hannah Hensley25.81a (-1.2)Sandhills TC
23.9Kimberly Campbell25.94a (-2.7)Medgar Evers College...
24.Mobolaji Adeokun26.11a (-1.2)Duval TC
25.11Tiana Teague26.53a (-1.2)Elizabeth Seton
--9Deajah StevensDNS (-2.0)Mt Vernon
--12Emmy FraenkDNS (-3.0)Bethel
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Chamique Francis53.20aBenjamin Cardozo
5.11Ahtyana Johnson54.23aBenjamin Cardozo
7.9Sydnee Over54.41aWindsor
12.12Celina Emerson55.46aDelcastle Vo-Tech
15.10Rochel Bygrave55.88aTrack Eastern Carolina
1.Ronqieya Luther56.25aTrack Eastern Ca
2.Kiah Seymour56.45aUna-Dc-Washi
3.Myra Wanamaker57.13aSecond Chanc
4.11Shakele Seaton57.15aMedgar Evers College...
5.11Nyanka Joseph-Moise57.16aMedgar Evers College...
6.Ciara Houston57.31aCapital Xtre
7.Jasmin Selby57.39aBaltimore Po
8.Vanessa Providence57.41aSapphire TC
9.Ebony Rose57.49aUna-Fl-Miami
10.Tanazia Owens57.60aUna-Nc-Charl
11.Marie Yuille57.75aUna-Md-Colum
12.Hulerie McGuffie57.76aLynn Classic
13.12Rachel Leeke57.77aMedgar Evers College...
14.Zakiyyah Richardso57.81aForce Fields
15.Ashley Sessoms57.82aHampton TC
16.12Angie Quiah57.85aHope
17.Dominique Campbell57.87aUna-Dc-Washi
18.10Jessica Bridle58.07aTewksbury Memorial
19.Jocelynn Keen58.15aTrack Eastern Ca
20.Anna Carrigan58.27aUna-Ky-Alexa
21.Kiara Bridges58.29aKnightdale T
22.Rebecca Stabile58.30aHilliesTC
28.12Emmy Fraenk58.47aBethel
23.Brittany Terry58.52aKP Athletics
24.Maya Pedersen58.59aBishop Hartl
25.11Alexis Ford58.63aMilford Mill
26.Corinna Archie58.70aWest Charlot
27.Dara Parker59.05aUna-Md-Randa
28.Jenna Hessert59.11aUna-Pa-Dills
29.Ugonna Oakpala59.80aBenjamin Car
30.Mirabel Nkenke1:00.02aUna-Nj-Newar
31.11Tiana Teague1:00.13aElizabeth Seton
32.Rose O'Shea1:00.14aUna-Nc-Green
33.Destiny Simmons1:00.85aUna-Va-Staun
34.Kristi Bapstiste1:01.25aBen L. Smith
35.Shade Pugh1:01.58aCoolidge Tc-
--11Emily BroylesDNSMansfield
--11Lauren HanssonDNSHarvard-Westlake
--11Lindsey SeymourDNSElmira
--9Alexus JacobsDNSMiami Northwestern
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.Catherine Chukuka58.90aMarlboro TC
6.Courtney Kearse1:00.16aWindsor Tc-C
7.Taylor Tucker1:00.24aElizabeth Se
9.Julia Jones1:03.65aMansfield TC
10.Briauna Kilgore1:04.50aElizabeth Se
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.12Brittney Jackson2:09.06aColumbia
6.11Leanne Tucker2:09.13aTewksbury Memorial
7.12Emily Menges2:09.43aGarden City
10.11Erika Veidis2:10.05aSparta
13.12Ty-Vonna Johnson2:10.86aColumbia
16.12Shelby Hayes2:11.56aWinter Park Flyers
1.Mariah Gramolini2:13.01aFalcon Track
2.Emma Gallagher2:13.55aGarden City
3.Amirah Johnson2:14.33aUna-Md-Green
18.10Jocelynn Keen2:14.59aTrack Eastern Carolina
19.10Danielle Rowe2:14.68aBay Shore
4.Alexis Panisse2:15.33aBenjamin Car
5.-Patavia Lowery2:15.43aKnoxville Track
6.Jillian Collins2:15.86aUna-Fl-Royal
7.Kayla Tyrrell2:16.66aOsbourn Park
8.Taylor Clevinger2:16.97aSt. Catherin
21.11Cecilia Barowski2:17.37aBishop Guertin
9.Sabrina Southerlan2:17.50aBenjamin Car
10.Hannah Jumper2:17.55aUna-Tn-Looko
11.Deanna Foshee2:17.77aTrack Eastern Ca
12.Katie O'Neill2:17.85aGarden City
13.Aly Platek2:18.30aMaple Leaf T
14.Jillian Williams2:18.66aDalton Schoo
15.Denae Ford2:18.89aMaryland Jag
16.Chelsea Treadway2:18.93aUna-Nc-Sylva
17.Gabrielle Leo2:19.32aImmaculata A
18.Danielle Gaynor2:19.64aMaryland Jag
19.Marybeth Stricklan2:19.81aUna-Al-Hunts
20.10Kathleen McCurdy2:20.34aMt Saint Dominic
21.Annaliese Vander B2:20.39aUna-Ma-Uxbri
22.Jenna Hessert2:20.60aUna-Pa-Dills
23.11Ashley Toland2:21.50aTewksbury Memorial
24.Elizabeth Briasco2:22.33aQueens HS fo
25.Erika Kolakowski2:22.92aPlant City T
26.Janine Powis2:23.58aDock TC
27.Ishakeema Swain2:23.70aShore AC
28.10Holly Sheets2:24.01aPerham
29.Kelly Maguire2:25.17aWhite Plains
30.Samantha Sawyer2:26.48aUna-Nc-India
31.9Chelsea Wright2:29.20aWestern Branch
32.10Angelina Oputa2:29.77aElizabeth Seton
33.Tianna Mchenry2:30.54aTrack Easter
34.9Lexi Matute2:47.53aWestern Branch
--12Vincia JacksonDNSMt Saint Dominic
--10Amy WeissenbachDNSHarvard-Westlake
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7.Claudia DiSomma4:32.56aSparta Tc-Gi
1.Elizabeth Briasco4:38.58aQueens HS fo
2.Jessie Rubin4:38.76aPatriot TC
3.Hannah Jumper4:39.70aUna-Tn-Looko
4.Rebecca Stover4:40.06aKnoxville TC
5.Annmarie Tuxbury4:41.49aNorthwestern
6.Hannah Rowe4:41.51aHannah Rowe
7.Sarah Rapp4:42.41aCardinal Gib
8.Maria Seykora4:44.24aAcademy of N
19.11Hayley McMahon4:44.43aArlington
9.Lauren Strapp4:46.17aUna-Nc-Ralei
10.Maura Linde4:46.44aUna-Md-Sykes
11.Alyssa LaGuardia4:47.03aStorm TC
12.Lexie Schustrom4:48.04aUna-Nc-Pineh
13.Leah Fitchett4:48.24aBlacksburg T
14.Annaliese Vander B4:49.13aUna-Ma-Uxbri
15.Rachel Paul4:50.14aSachem East
16.Ashlynn Fields4:51.36aMsda Storm T
17.Victoria Sanford4:51.55aArlington TC
18.Katherine Collins4:54.11aImmaculate T
19.Alanna Poretta5:02.27aUna-Ma-Grove
20.Abby Anderson5:05.36aPerham TC
21.Kaila Urick5:08.78aUna-Mn-Chask
22.Sarah Perry5:10.11aHollybrook T
 

1500m Racewalk  Varsity - Finals

1.Jennifer Halloran7:05.54aBay Shore TC
6.11Jennifer Thuotte7:19.96aGorham
18.Jenna Hanson8:22.13aHoneoye Fall
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Emily Lipari4:48.20aUna-Ny-Green
2.Madeleine Meyers4:49.57aUna-Wa-Seatt
3.Kelsey Margey4:49.98aUna-Ny-Hunti
4.Cory McGee4:50.54aUna-Ms-Pass_
5.Monica Adler4:52.26aBeverly Tc-M
6.Kathleen Lautzenhe4:52.44aMidlothian T
7.9Claudia Disomma4:52.75aSparta
8.Gabrielle Levac4:54.92aUna-Wi-Hartl
9.Hannah Meier4:54.93aUna-Mi-Gross
10.Colleen Schmidt4:55.05aHoly Trinity
11.Abbey Leonardi4:56.22aUna-Me-Kenne
12.Julia Foster4:56.26aAlbuquerque
13.Liga Blyholder4:56.55aLees Summit
14.Paige Kvartunas4:57.21aWest Springf
15.Angel Piccirillo4:57.67aHomer-Center
16.Stephanie Schapper4:58.66aUna-Fl-Delra
1.Jessie Rubin4:58.83aPatriot TC
2.Elizabeth Briasco4:59.33aQueens HS fo
17.Erica Dobbs4:59.39aDeep Run TC
18.Gina Talt4:59.67aUna-Ny-Larch
3.-Rebecca Stover5:00.15aKnoxville Track
4.Hannah Jumper5:00.64aUna-Tn-Looko
5.Annmarie Tuxbury5:01.61aNorthwestern
6.Hannah Rowe5:02.11aHannah Rowe
7.Maria Seykora5:03.36aAcademy of N
8.Sarah Rapp5:03.83aCardinal Gib
19.11Hayley McMahon5:04.95aArlington
20.Lyndsey Mull5:06.40aRedondo Unio
9.Maura Linde5:06.50aUna-Md-Sykes
10.Alyssa LaGuardia5:06.62aStorm TC
11.Lauren Strapp5:08.55aUna-Nc-Ralei
12.12Leah Fitchett5:09.50aBlacksburg
13.Lexie Schustrom5:10.20aUna-Nc-Pineh
14.Rachel Paul5:11.88aSachem East
15.12Victoria Sanford5:12.41aArlington
16.10Ashlynn Fields5:12.71aMt Saint Dominic
21.Haley Meier5:14.06aUna-Mi-Gross
17.Annaliese Vander B5:14.09aUna-Ma-Uxbri
18.Katherine Collins5:15.00aImmaculate T
19.Alanna Poretta5:24.30aUna-Ma-Grove
20.12Abby Anderson5:26.75aPerham
21.Sarah Perry5:32.42aHollybrook T
22.Kaila Urick5:32.73aUna-Mn-Chask
--10Camille ChapusDNSHarvard-Westlake
--10Amy WeissenbachDNSHarvard-Westlake
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Carmen Carlos5:10.71aUna-Al-Mobil
2.Abigail Pohl5:13.23aUna-Ma-Westo
3.Molly Foster5:16.30aUna-Tn-Johns
4.Sarah Disanza5:16.59aUna-Nj-Wanta
5.Meghan Malloy5:20.01aUna-Nj-Haddo
6.Allyson Bodmer5:20.47aForest Park
7.Delaney FitzPatric5:31.43aThunderbird
8.QuanDra Shanks5:37.89aHollybrook T
9.Rachael Johnson5:40.52aUna-Nc-Leice
 

1600m Racewalk  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jennifer Halloran7:35.01aBay Shore
5.11Jennifer Thuotte7:48.08aGorham
8.12Amy Cheung8:06.94aConnetquot
15.12Brittany Collins8:49.99aConnetquot
17.9Jenna Hanson8:57.36aHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.Aisling Cuffe9:26.67aCornwall TC
4.12Shelby Hayes9:47.22aWinter Park Flyers
13.Maddie McClellan10:08.71aPerham TC
1.Hannah Rowe10:14.68aHannah Rowe
2.Sarah Rapp10:17.24aCardinal Gib
3.Maria Seykora10:27.80aAcademy of N
4.Kylie McCoy10:28.03aUna-Nh-Hampt
5.Megan Lacy10:30.71aUna-Nj-Marlt
6.Jennifer Gerland11:00.55aGarden City
7.Brittany Day11:41.80aNorthern Val
--12Kathleen StevensDNFBlacksburg
--12Joanna StevensDNSBlacksburg
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

2.11Aisling Cuffe10:02.49aCornwall Central
5.12Shelby Hayes10:27.43aWinter Park Flyers
12.12Maddie McClellan10:51.40aPerham
1.Hannah Rowe10:56.34aHannah Rowe
2.Sarah Rapp11:00.58aCardinal Gib
3.Kylie McCoy11:08.53aUna-Nh-Hampt
4.Maria Seykora11:10.86aAcademy of N
5.Megan Lacy11:13.52aUna-Nj-Marlt
6.Jennifer Gerland11:47.95aGarden City
7.Brittany Day12:32.75aNorthern Val
--12Kathleen StevensDNFBlacksburg
--12Joanna StevensSCRBlacksburg
--10Camille ChapusDNSHarvard-Westlake
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

19.12Marissa Galante19:08.10aPope John XXIII
23.9Brittany Day19:35.36aNorthern Valley-Dema...
25.10Alexandra Justice20:15.68aWestern Branch
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kendell Williams13.71a (-.6)The Heat Track
4.12Kristen Brown14.18a (-.6)McDonogh
1.Emerald Walden14.49a (.4)Plymouth-Whi
2.Kellie Sydnor14.51a (.4)Una-Md-Balt-
3.Sarah DeVita14.55a (.4)Ridgewood TC
4.10Autumne Franklin14.65a (.4)McDonogh
5.Cecily Boyce14.66a (.4)Hopkinton TC
6.Allie Johnson14.71a (.4)Athens Drive
7.12Diana Sainvil14.79a (.4)Woodlands
8.Thea LaFond14.94a (.4)John F. Kenn
7.10Lateisha Philson16.07a (-.6)Benjamin Cardozo
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Kendell Williams13.66a (2.5)The Heat Track
5.10Lateisha Philson13.79a (2.5)Benjamin Cardozo
8.12Kristen Brown14.07a (1.8)McDonogh
10.11Desmonae Gray14.24a (1.8)Western Branch
11.12Faith Washington14.26a (2.5)Reynoldsburg
13.11Kayann Richards14.33a (1.9)Columbia
14.11Chelsea Scott14.33a (2.5)Bishop Hartley
15.10Shantyra Delaney14.33a (1.9)Knoxville Track
1.Emerald Walden14.49a (-.1)Plymouth-Whi
4.Kellie Sydnor14.62a (-.1)Una-Md-Balt-
2.Cecily Boyce14.70a (-1.2)Hopkinton TC
3.Thea LaFond14.85a (-.2)John F. Kenn
23.11Teju Adewole14.85a (1.9)Our Lady Of Good Cou...
5.Allie Johnson14.86a (-.1)Athens Drive
6.10Autumne Franklin14.88a (-.2)McDonogh
7.Sarah DeVita14.89a (-.1)Ridgewood TC
24.12Beth McKenna15.17a (2.5)Bishop Guertin
8.12Diana Sainvil15.19a (-.2)Woodlands
9.Amber Holloway15.30a (-1.2)West Rowan T
10.Megan Clark15.35a (-.2)Una-Ny-West_
11.Audrey Bamford15.41a (-.1)Elizabethtow
12.Kelsey Damato15.41a (-.2)Bishop Eusta
13.Kerrie Davis15.45a (-.1)Ben L. Smith
14.Aeisha McDavid15.48a (-1.2)Iona Prep Sc
15.Kasey Jones15.59a (-.1)Watauga TC
16.10Racquel Moses15.61a (-.2)Milford Mill
17.Meloney Ramos15.66a (-1.2)Salisbury TC
18.Shantell Bingham15.89a (-1.2)Episcopal TC
19.Faith Dunlap16.09a (-1.2)Boyd Anderso
20.Lucy Mason16.12a (-.2)Sapphire TC
21.Andrea Wells16.94a (-.2)Cape Henlope
22.Jazmine Vaughan17.57a (-1.2)Phoebus TC
--10Eva-Mallay AtchersonDNS (-1.2)Elizabeth Seton
--10Jessica CaldwellDNS (-.1)McDonogh
--12Zaakirah DanielsDNS (2.0)Harvard-Westlake
 

400m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kendell Williams59.01aThe Heat Track
7.11Michelle Rotondo1:01.15aGarden City
9.12Sandy Jean1:01.52aMiami Northwestern
16.10Jennifer Esposito1:02.67aMansfield
22.12Javonna Dickerson1:03.50aDelcastle Vo-Tech
25.10Autumne Franklin1:03.83aMcDonogh
28.11Jasmine Robinson1:05.17aMcDonogh
29.12Darleen Eiermann1:05.23aBay Shore
30.9Yolanda Springer1:05.25aMiami Northwestern
31.12Allison Hoh1:05.34aHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
32.12Marressa Pinnock1:05.82aWestern Branch
35.-Sarah Kelley1:07.29aEwing
36.10Ravontranice Gage1:07.58aMiami Northwestern
39.12Vamonie Boddie1:07.92aPhoebus
40.9Briauna Kilgore1:12.21aElizabeth Seton
--9Altoniece WilliamsDNSMiami Northwestern
--11Chelsea ScottDNSBishop Hartley
--12Venus WhittiesDNSWestern Branch
 

2k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

3.12Rachel Sorna6:55.21aArlington
6.11Danielle Winslow7:01.27aQueensbury
10.12Annmarie Tuxbury7:08.06aMiami Northwestern
12.11Brittany Winslow7:08.41aQueensbury
19.12Allison Hoh7:28.31aHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
23.10Ruth Steinke7:36.11aHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
25.12Morgan Mueller7:38.69aQueensbury
26.12Amanda Moreland7:42.88aHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
27.9Hannah Cole7:47.40aHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
30.11Allison Ryley8:09.18aArlington
--10Meaghan VentarolaDNSMonroe-Woodbury
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.89aColumbia
2.-Relay Team 46.25aBishop Hartley
3.-Relay Team 46.49aReynoldsburg
4.-Relay Team 46.79aWestern Branch
1.Relay Team47.05aBulldog Elite
6.-Relay Team 47.49aWakefield
7.-Relay Team 47.72aDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.-Relay Team 47.87aWalnut Hills
3.-Relay Team 48.55aHarvard-Westlake
4.-Relay Team 48.81aHope
5.-Relay Team 49.70aNorth Rowan
6.Relay Team49.85aMaryland Jaguars-Flo...
7.-Relay Team 49.87aWoodlands
8.-Relay Team 49.94aMontrose Area
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-CharAnna Dixon
Chesna Sykes
Chelsea Scott
Aisha Cavin
46.47aBishop Hartley
4.-Jasmine Carter
Kelsey Jackson
Whitney Jackson
Kayann Richards
46.71aColumbia
5.-Javonna Dickerson
Celina Emerson
Kristina Viamante
Alexis Reeves
47.28aDelcastle Vo-Tech
1.Relay Team47.29aBulldog Elite
6.-Destinee Gause
Diamond Gause
Monie Jenkins
Kacia Grant
47.30aReynoldsburg
7.-Shakia Williams
Keilah Tyson
Taranisha Taylor
Tiffany Ellick
47.46aWestern Branch
3.Relay Team47.53aTrack Eastern Car-So...
8.-Chantal Scott
Ariah Graham
Tiana Patillo
Olicia Sharp
47.60aWakefield
9.-Sharni Butler
Unique Williams
Acacia Sangster
Shayla Sanders
47.80aBoyd Anderson
2.-Laura Rose
Brianna Woods
Shauniece Steele
Ashley Liverpool
48.03aWalnut Hills
10.-Deajah Stevens
Shamika Mindingall
Myla Allen
Tanaya Yarde
48.28aMt Vernon
11.Relay Team48.29aMaryland Jaguars-Flo...
12.-Brianna Allen
Chalsea Clark
Janae Wilson
Tyshay Carmichael
48.32aWindsor
3.-Royal Cheatham
Lakisha DaCruz
Angie Quiah
Shyneice Sanders
48.66aHope
4.-Lauren Hansson
K.C. Cord
Zaakirah Daniels
Hilary King
48.78aHarvard-Westlake
13.-Imani Carter
Corie Anderson
Katie Ritter
Renee Phillips
48.78aNorth Hagerstown
14.-Laura Seabrook
Alexis Carter
Fredsal Walker
Breanna Walker
48.92aOsbourn Park
15.Relay Team49.30aButler Stealth TC
5.-Tianca White
Yasarian Bush
Timeshia Allen
Christen Jones
49.36aNorth Rowan
6.Relay Team49.70aMaryland Jaguars-Flo...
7.-Jacey Blom
Julia Koloski
Alex Lewis
Angela Short
49.80aMontrose Area
8.-Bria Christian
Diana Sainvil
Dyiamond Grant
Nia Holmes
49.83aWoodlands
16.-Teju Adewole
Taylor Prendergast
Jade Whitaker
Adrienne Crutchfield
49.86aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
9.-Jocelyn Hordge
Jasmin Selby
Kendra Wiggins
Bria Macklin
50.29aBaltimore Polytechni...
10.Relay Team50.58aDreher TC
11.-Alli Henderson
Shekinah Brown
Destiny Sivels
Tyesha Bowman
52.60aMilford
---Anise Cuffee
Rashaun Combs
Dominique Johnson
Siobhan Ford _holland
DNSBethel
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Maya Pedersen
Chelsea Scott
Chesna Sykes
Aisha Cavin
1:37.93aBishop Hartley
2.Relay Team1:38.86aMaryland Titans
3.-Javonna Dickerson
Celina Emerson
Kristina Viamante
Alexis Reeves
1:39.37aDelcastle Vo-Tech
4.-Taranisha Taylor
Shakia Williams
Keilah Tyson
Tiffany Ellick
1:39.41aWestern Branch
5.-Chantal Scott
Ariah Graham
Tiana Patillo
Olicia Sharp
1:39.62aWakefield
6.-Destinee Gause
Diamond Gause
Kacia Grant
Faith Washington
1:39.73aReynoldsburg
7.-Shannon Spence
Sandy Jean
Tatianna Clark
Kededra Middleton
1:39.92aMiami Northwestern
8.-Laura Rose
Ashley Liverpool
Tiffany Caldwell
Shauniece Steele
1:39.94aWalnut Hills
9.Relay Team1:40.44aTrack Eastern Car-So...
10.-Sharni Butler
Acacia Sangster
Jasmine King
Shayla Sanders
1:40.92aBoyd Anderson
11.Relay Team1:41.38aMaryland Jaguars-Flo...
1.-Lauren Hansson
K.C. Cord
Zaakirah Daniels
Hilary King
1:41.68aHarvard-Westlake
3.-Kayla Baldwin
Moira Cronin
Vanessa Singleton
Eve Bishop
1:42.30aAndover
4.Relay Team1:42.56aCapital City TC
5.-Royal Cheatham
Lakisha DaCruz
Angie Quiah
Shyneice Sanders
1:43.09aHope
12.-Shamika Mindingall
Deajah Stevens
Michelle McCrae
Tanaya Yarde
1:43.47aMt Vernon
13.-Corie Anderson
Imani Carter
Katie Ritter
Renee Phillips
1:43.77aNorth Hagerstown
6.-Jessica Maguire
Pauline Dabrowski
Andrea Osbourne
Alexis Harrison
1:44.18aMonsignor Donovan
7.Relay Team1:45.77aMaryland Jaguars-Flo...
8.-Kenyetta Chambers
Racquel Moses
Samantha Toon
Elissa Willis
1:47.07aMilford Mill
9.-Destiny Sivels
Alexis Groce
Shekinah Brown
Tyesha Bowman
1:49.65aMilford
14.-Teju Adewole
Taylor Prendergast
Jade Whitaker
Adrienne Crutchfield
1:50.55aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
---Yasarian Bush
Timeshia Allen
Akevia Charleston
Corbin Bennett
DQNorth Rowan
---Kelsey Damato
Julianna Ardire
Paige Silva
Jessica Stoffel
DQBishop Eustace Prep
---Shaniqua Gladney
Kendra Wiggins
Jasmine Smith
Jasmin Selby
DQBaltimore Polytechni...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lateisha Philson
Ahtyana Johnson
Sabrina Southerland
Chamique Francis
3:40.65aBenjamin Cardozo
2.-Brittney Jackson
Kelsey Jackson
TyVonna Johnson
Kayann Richards
3:40.97aColumbia
3.-Emily Menges
Catherine Cafaro
Michelle Rotondo
Taylor Hennig
3:45.04aGarden City
4.-Brianna Allen
Ashley Graves
Sydnee Over
Shayna Presley
3:47.16aWindsor
5.-Maya Pedersen
Chelsea Scott
Aisha Cavin
Chesna Sykes
3:48.08aBishop Hartley
6.-Ariah Graham
Olivia Sharp
Michaela Birek
Tiana Patillo
3:49.55aWakefield
7.-Stefanny Laureano
Briana Reid
Donna Jeanty
Andrea Aberdeen
3:52.10aBrentwood
8.-Krystal Casseus
Javonna Dickerson
Celina Emerson
Alexis Reeves
3:52.54aDelcastle Vo-Tech
9.Relay Team3:52.56aMaryland Jaguars-Flo...
10.-Jade Barber
Anna Lobas
Corinne Pasela
Valerie Shymske
3:53.83aMidpark (CLOSED)
1.-Jenna DeAngelo
Alexis Yeboah-Kodie
Taryn Schmelzinger
Emma Gallagher
3:53.84aGarden City
11.-Shakia Williams
Javette Lee
Simone Epps
Marressa Pinnock
3:54.08aWestern Branch
2.Relay Team3:54.36aCapital City TC
12.-Rashaun Combs
Dominique Johnson
Maya Moore
Jazmine Wright
3:55.50aBethel
13.-Sara Andrade
Darleen Eiermann
Aasha Jackson
Danielle Rowe
3:55.75aBay Shore
14.-Jada Franklin
Tori Franklin
Melissa Radek
Rebecca Stearns
3:56.09aDowners Grove (South)
15.Relay Team3:56.19aMaple Leaf Tc-Oh
3.-Jessica Bridle
Ashley Toland
Sarah Hogan
Leanne Tucker
3:56.89aTewksbury Memorial
4.-Brea Smith
Helena Leyrer
Andrea Olsen
Ashley Roman
3:56.98aBuena Regional
16.-Emily Broyles
Kayla Comer
Jennifer Esposito
Julia Jones
3:57.36aMansfield
5.Relay Team3:58.48aIona Prep School/Urs...
17.-Monique Bennett
Nikky Akande
Carmen Garcia
Megan Kellar
3:59.19aCollins Hill
6.-Tamara Parker
Bendu Dukuly
Taquase Kinchen
Zia-asia Horton
3:59.74aTrenton Central
7.-Shaniqua Gladney
Jillian Lee
Jasmin Selby
Kendra Wiggins
4:00.92aBaltimore Polytechni...
8.-Victoria Cataldo
Sasa Vann
Kayleigh Macchirole
Olivia Schumann
4:01.37aMercy
18.-Justina Gilliam
Vamonie Boddie
Jazmine Vaughan
Crystal Peterson
4:01.92aPhoebus
9.-Megan Gallagher
Michelle Litterio
Katie McIntyre
Ashley Taylor
4:03.00aPope John XXIII
10.-Alexis Jordan
Trikeria Johnson
Alyssa Lang
Briana Brazile
4:03.49aNorth Mecklenburg
11.-Ashley Enweze
Colleen Phillips
Maria Docal
Jade Whitaker
4:05.74aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
12.Relay Team4:06.18aIona Prep School/Urs...
13.Relay Team4:06.69aMaryland Jaguars-Flo...
---Nyanka Joseph-Moise
Rachel Leeke
Shakele Seaton
Kimberly Campbell
DNFMedgar Evers College...
---Shamika Mindingall
Tanaya Yarde
Michelle McCrae
Deajah Stevens
DNSMt Vernon
---Lauren Hansson
Jennie Porter
Camille Chapus
Amy Weissenbach
DNSHarvard-Westlake
---Laura Rose
Shauniece Steele
Maryn Lowry
Ashley Liverpool
DNSWalnut Hills
---Tara Ruddy
Claudia Disomma
Jennifer Silvestri
Erika Veidis
DNSSparta
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team8:46.98aStotan Racing-Girls
2.-Emily Menges
Michelle Rotondo
Emma Gallagher
Katie O'Neil
8:47.90aGarden City
3.-Meredith Rizzo
Amelia Phillips
Mary Cain
Henrietta Miers
8:53.59aBronxville
4.-Camille Chapus
Jennie Porter
Lauren Hansson
Amy Weissenbach
8:58.77aHarvard-Westlake
5.-Dana Giordano
Elizabeth Sharkey
Isabel Henderson
Kristin Smoot
9:00.38aBernards
6.-Anna Barber
Paige Kvartunas
Alex Watt
Maddie Wittich
9:03.35aWest Springfield
8.Relay Team9:06.84aPatriot TC
9.-Samantha Nadel
Brianna Nerud
Brianna Welch
Charlotte Manogue
9:07.93aNorth Shore
10.Relay Team9:08.75aMaryland Titans
11.-Nastasya Rodriques
Shayna Presley
Medinah Nabadduka
Sydney Over
9:12.82aWindsor
12.-Deanna Foshee
Erin Foshee
Jenna Christensen
Sheridan Jordan
9:14.41aCary
13.-Marta McLaughlin
Erin Holbrook
Catherine Phillips
Megan Hulton
9:15.02aEast Aurora
14.-Kathleen McCurdy
Kelsey O'Driscoll
Ashlynn Fields
Vincia Jackson
9:17.42aMt Saint Dominic
15.Relay Team9:18.59aFlying Dutchmen TC
16.Relay Team9:19.49aClifton Park TC
1.-Malin Althin
Sarah Cotton
Meghan Derken
Jennifer Hahne
9:20.07aDaniel Hand
2.Relay Team9:25.75aLady Crozet Crew
18.Relay Team9:26.26aWarwick Valley TC
19.Relay Team9:27.75aButler Stealth TC
20.-Katie Engel
Allison Hoh
Amanda Moreland
Ruth Steinke
9:27.83aHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
3.-Allyson Bodmer
Erin Geraghty
Brianna Krumholz
Kalene Wall
9:28.67aForest Park
21.Relay Team9:31.03aKP Athletics-Girls
4.-Rebecca Cummings
Katie Watson
Isabella Yozzi
Kearsley Olcott
9:33.15aSummit
5.Relay Team9:34.59aMaryland Jaguars-Flo...
6.-Ashley Matthews
Kelly Montague
Kyra Greene
Lauren Pollard
9:35.36aWest Johnston
7.-Kara Dayon
Brittany Stradford
Jonise Pierce
Kyra Dayon
9:44.34aTrenton Central
8.-Ali Coning
Rachel Sadowski
Rebecca Pepper
Shanel Dickens
9:44.96aCape Henlopen
9.-Cassandra Scala
Kelly Smyth
Hanna Berghout
Alexa Squirini
9:54.63aToms River East
10.Relay Team10:04.55aNorth Raleigh TC
---Allyson Bodmer
Erin Geraghty
Brianna Krumholz
Kalene Wall
DNSForest Park
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team20:04.34aKinetic RC
3.-Samantha Jones
Molly Higgins
Natalie Anthony
Joelle Amaral
20:22.61aRandolph
4.-Maria Lamontagne
Nicole Watterud
Marissa Colburn
Taylor Wendler
20:23.40aCicero-North Syracuse
5.Relay Team20:46.92aClifton Park TC
6.-Kelly Abbate
Brigid Brennan
Anna Corrigan
Lianne Farber
20:56.48aNorthport
7.Relay Team21:02.72aKinetic RC
8.Relay Team21:03.41aRocks XC
9.Relay Team21:08.08aEagle Speed
10.-Morgan Mueller
Brittany Winslow
Danielle Winslow
Kirsten Lajoie
21:08.34aQueensbury
11.-Kristen Walsh
Alexis Hatcher
Olivia Ohanian
Elizabeth Hekker
21:12.75aNorth Rockland
12.-Meredith Rizzo
Amelia Phillips
Mary Cain
Henrietta Miers
21:14.31aBronxville
13.-Ashley Smolinka
Maureen Lynch
Ally Cady
Julianna Miller
21:15.97aHillsborough
14.Relay Team21:24.43aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
15.-Sophia Banafato
Graziella Ruffa
Marissa Ruskan
Cara Talty
21:26.95aBridgewater-Raritan
16.-Holly Bischof
Kelly Malloy
Montana DiPietrantonio
Courtney Kelly
21:33.55aBishop Eustace Prep
17.-Kelsey Esselmen
Meaghan Ventarola
Sabrina Brooks
Randi Gomez
21:35.62aMonroe-Woodbury
18.Relay Team21:49.88aRed Gremlin AC
19.-Clare Carroll
Kimberly Mackay
Ashlin Conroy
Kylie Pearse
22:14.73aKellenberg Memorial
20.-Ashley Matthews
Kelly Montague
Dakota Foskey
Lauren Pollard
22:29.21aWest Johnston
---Samantha Nadel
Brianna Nerud
Brianna Welch
Charlotte Manogue
DNSNorth Shore
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jasmine Carter
Kelsey Jackson
Amber Ballew
Kayann Richards
1:41.98aColumbia
2.-Laura Rose
Tiffany Caldwell
Shauniece Steele
Ashley Liverpool
1:42.87aWalnut Hills
3.Relay Team1:44.23aTrack Eastern Car-So...
4.-Tatianna Clark
Sandy Jean
Ravontranice Gage
Kededra Middleton
1:44.69aMiami Northwestern
1.-Gifty Askie
Lakisha DaCruz
Royal Cheatham
Angie Quiah
1:46.17aHope
5.-Robbi Rogers
Myla Allen
Lexus Harney
Tanaya Yarde
1:47.42aMt Vernon
7.-Andrea Mask
Tiara Tolen
Dominique Desilus
Regine Lazard
1:48.14aBaldwin
2.-Cierra Cutshaw
Jimesha Richard
Chelsea Wright
Javette Lee
1:48.36aWestern Branch
8.-Anise Cuffee
Siobhan Ford _holland
Dominique Johnson
Rashaun Combs
1:48.51aBethel
9.-Sara Andrade
Darleen Eiermann
Aasha Jackson
Anisa Toppin
1:49.11aBay Shore
3.-Jessica Maguire
Alexis Harrison
Andrea Osbourne
Pauline Dabrowski
1:49.40aMonsignor Donovan
4.-Kayla Baldwin
Terra Organisciak
Eve Bishop
Vanessa Singleton
1:49.42aAndover
10.-Sara Wickes
Christina Zelenoy
Ashley Grant
Randi Gomez
1:50.63aMonroe-Woodbury
11.-Adrienne Crutchfield
Taylor Prendergast
Teju Adewole
Jade Whitaker
1:51.95aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
12.-Ashley Haynes
Nakia Hylton
Amaria McMiller
Taylor Barnes
1:56.04aEwing
13.-Keilah Tyson
Tiffany Ellick
Shakia Williams
Jessica Davis
1:56.44aWestern Branch
14.Relay Team1:57.01aWarwick Valley TC
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team3:52.74aShore AC
2.-Tara Ruddy
Jennifer Silvestri
Erika Veidis
Claudia Disomma
3:53.93aSparta
3.-Brittney Jackson
Kayann Richards
TyVonna Johnson
Kelsey Jackson
3:54.43aColumbia
4.-Zaakirah Daniels
Hilary King
Lauren Hansson
Amy Weissenbach
3:59.07aHarvard-Westlake
5.-Camille Edwards
Nyanka Joseph-Moise
Rachel Leeke
Shakele Seaton
3:59.08aMedgar Evers College...
6.Relay Team3:59.32aWarwick Valley TC
7.-Alexis Carter
Fredsal Walker
Breanna Walker
Ariel Karabinus
3:59.86aOsbourn Park
8.-Carmen Garcia
Monique Bennett
Megan Kellar
Nikky Akande
4:00.08aCollins Hill
9.Relay Team4:01.64aNewton Centre Athlet...
10.-Laura Rose
Shauniece Steele
Ashley Liverpool
Maryn Lowry
4:03.39aWalnut Hills
11.-Sara Andrade
Darleen Eiermann
Anisa Toppin
Danielle Rowe
4:07.67aBay Shore
12.-Andrea Osbourne
Alexis Harrison
Jessica Maguire
Pauline Dabrowski
4:08.73aMonsignor Donovan
13.Relay Team4:09.91aMaple Leaf Tc-Oh
14.-Sara Wickes
Delany Lynch
Ashley Grant
Megan Patrignelli
4:13.48aMonroe-Woodbury
16.-Juliana Galante
Odrine Belot
Michelle Anthony
Colleen Meenan
4:15.24aKellenberg Memorial
17.Relay Team4:22.19aMaryland Jaguars-Flo...
1.-Kiiya Stokes
Nikki-Ann Hewitt
Zia-asia Horton
Kyra Dayon
4:22.58aTrenton Central
2.-Shekinah Brown
Alli Henderson
Katlin Town
Alexis Groce
4:31.55aMilford
---Rashaun Combs
Anise Cuffee
Siobhan Ford _holland
Dominique Johnson
DNSBethel
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kathleen Stevens
Sarah Dorrell
Hannah Brown
Joanna Stevens
11:31.26aBlacksburg
2.Relay Team11:41.21aWarwick Valley TC
3.Relay Team11:43.73aClifton Park TC
4.Relay Team11:44.19aStotan Racing-Girls
5.Relay Team11:44.77aNewton Centre Athlet...
6.-Amy Weissenbach
Lauren Hansson
Jennie Porter
Camille Chapus
11:46.15aHarvard-Westlake
7.Relay Team11:47.14aKinetic RC
8.-Michelle Lujan
Erin Miller
Rachel Miller
Aisling Cuffe
11:51.78aCornwall Central
9.-Molly Higgins
Kara Scheideler
Victoria Kiss
Joelle Amaral
12:00.27aRandolph
10.-Lianne Farber
Sara Ronde
Anna Corrigan
Brigid Brennan
12:02.69aNorthport
11.-Catherine Phillips
Sarah Mars
Marta McLaughlin
Megan Hulton
12:10.33aEast Aurora
12.Relay Team12:14.34aLady Crozet Crew
13.-Meghan Lynch
Meghan Derken
Malin Althin
Sarah Cotton
12:15.15aDaniel Hand
14.-Samantha Nadel
Brianna Nerud
Brianna Welch
Charlotte Manogue
12:15.38aNorth Shore
15.-Kimberly Bolick
Cecily Boyce
Haley Anderson
Kellie Lodge
12:18.41aHopkinton
16.Relay Team12:18.43aKinetic RC
17.Relay Team12:19.97aFlying Dutchmen TC
18.-Sarah Vaughan
Crystal Johnson
Chelsea Harris
Mara Lieberman
12:21.82aHamden
19.-Jackie Madden
Allison Hodges
Meredith Bozzi
Sabina Bains
12:24.70aRidge
20.-Jenna Christensen
Deanna Foshee
Erin Foshee
Sheridan Jordan
12:25.90aCary
21.-Stephanie Bryan
Kelsey Igo
Emma King
Savanna Plombon
12:26.60aGovernor Thomas John...
22.-Carly Kiess
Delany Lynch
Christina Zelenoy
Megan Patrignelli
12:27.47aMonroe-Woodbury
23.-Tess Keller
Katie McIntyre
Ashton Weiler
Marissa Galante
12:28.19aPope John XXIII
24.-Monica Adler
Millie Chapman
Alison Collins
Jessica Gones
12:28.97aBeverly
25.Relay Team12:29.82aRed Gremlin AC
27.-Katee Wensinger
Kelly Mook
Jessica DuHamel
Katie Betts
12:33.48aStow-Munroe Falls
28.-Katie Watson
Bridget O'Brien
Isabella Yozzi
Kearsley Olcott
12:41.21aSummit
29.Relay Team12:43.48aButler Stealth TC
30.Relay Team12:43.97aWestern Cary TC
31.-Natalie Wynn
Marressa Pinnock
Blake Andrews
Mary Katherine Sanders
13:01.14aWestern Branch
 

4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kristen Brown
Jessica Caldwell
Jasmine Robinson
Autumne Franklin
59.59aMcDonogh
2.-Desmonae Gray
Camille Thomas
Venus Whitties
Shamia Lassiter
1:02.58aWestern Branch
3.Relay Team1:04.04aBirdlegs East Milton
4.-Jennifer Esposito
Paige Grimes
Kristen McDonagh
Nina Monestime
1:04.78aMansfield
5.-Shenique Doyle
Teaneka Connell
Marisa Ahrendts
Khadijah Cudjoe
1:04.93aSheepshead Bay
6.-Rebecca Shimonov
Megan Schetlich
Bryanna Grant
Kelly Burke
1:05.87aCranford
7.-Dana Cavedon
Kaelynn Maloney
Samantha Prescott
Cecily Boyce
1:06.79aHopkinton
---Michelle Anthony
Odrine Belot
Katherine Cavanaugh
Saralee Martelly
DQKellenberg Memorial
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.Tori Bliss14.65mPortage Tc-I
2.Sarah Howard14.44mUna-Ga-Dubli
3.Vanessa Stewart14.29mNorth Babylo
4.Baillie Gibson14.28mNatrona Coun
5.Shelby Ashe13.83mThrow1deep-St Pi
6.Jackie Leppelmeier13.75mUna-Oh-McCom
7.Brea Garrett13.42mUna-Tx-Arlin
8.Kristen Gaffey13.31mRegina Tc-Ia
9.Hannah Carson13.27mChandler TC
10.11Donyelle Brown13.19mReynoldsburg
11.Patricia Cumings13.07mUna-Tn-Madis
1.Tonia Pratt12.82mMichigan Cen
2.Jianna Williams12.74mThrow1deep-South
13.11Shehara Parmer12.48mMiami Northwestern
3.Jacora Gainey12.47mRJ Reynolds
14.Erica Brand12.44mUna-Ks-Shawn
15.Paige Shirk12.29mUna-Md-Clear
4.Anna McCloskey12.25mCardinal O'H
5.Torie Owers12.21mThrow1deep C
6.ReJean Rouse12.07mUna-Tn-Nashv
7.Taylor Gunn11.84mUna-Mi-West_
8.Brelyn Finley11.67mCH Flowers T
16.Amanda Hottenstein11.65mUna-Pa-Fleet
17.Jessica Molyet11.61mUna-Oh-Fremo
9.Ashley Rolick11.59mKane Area TC
10.Jaya Emerson11.41mHigher Power
18.11Amber Monroe11.39mMiami Northwestern
11.Breanna Warren11.11mWestern Guil
12.Elizabeth Bashir11.09mWaterford TC
13.Carthenia Brown11.05mAngel Elite
14.12Brittany Pandolph10.96mTewksbury Memorial
19.Te'Shell Britt10.88mUna-Sc-St.Ge
20.Bri Lumley10.67mButler Steal
15.Aleisha Archie10.45mHigher Power
16.12Kyla Higgins10.39mTewksbury Memorial
--10Kathryn HirschDNSNorthern Valley-Dema...
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.Alex Collatz49.07mUna-Ca-Baker
2.Erica Brand47.08mUna-Ks-Shawn
3.Baillie Gibson45.35mNatrona Coun
4.Sequoia Watkins43.43mUna-Nc-Ashev
5.Carly Pendleton43.04mWoodmore TC
6.Isabelle May41.03mUna-In-Noble
7.Kristen Gaffey40.87mRegina Tc-Ia
1.Alisha Bradshaw40.26mSalisbury TC
8.Corinne Kominkiewi40.16mEast Brunswi
9.Aubree Ray39.89mUna-Pa-Middl
2.Joanna Koronios39.65mUna-Ny-Westb
10.12Elisa Moenkedick39.31mPerham
11.Chloe Early39.05mDelaware Val
12.Jackie Leppelmeier38.74mUna-Oh-McCom
13.Katrina Wright38.44mGreencastle TC
14.Jaya Emerson38.41mHigher Power
15.Tori Bliss38.22mPortage Tc-I
16.Morgan Whitson38.18mUna-Mo-Mober
17.Jessica Molyet38.10mUna-Oh-Fremo
18.Rachel Serafin37.47mSpartan Fiel
3.Taylor Gunn36.95mUna-Mi-West_
19.Daina Levy36.90mThrow1deep-Kenne
20.Mia Mike36.81mPace TC
21.11Amber Monroe36.61mMiami Northwestern
4.Sally Marie Futch36.55mThrow1deep-Bullo
5.11Candice Hendricks36.47mMcDonogh
6.Sarah Howard35.77mUna-Ga-Dubli
7.Tamara Ovejera35.42mFrederick St
22.Te'Shell Britt35.38mUna-Sc-St.Ge
8.Anna McCloskey34.43mCardinal O'H
9.Taylor DuPont33.72mThrow1deep-Starr
10.Breanna Warren32.39mWestern Guil
11.Sharita Moore32.29mCH Flowers T
23.Vanessa Stewart31.98mNorth Babylo
12.Brelyn Finley31.47mCH Flowers T
13.Aleisha Archie31.43mHigher Power
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Varsity - Finals

1.Hannah Carson48.87mChandler TC
2.Allison Updike46.95mUna-Pa-Nesqu
3.Lauren Kenney44.45mUna-Pa-State
4.Nia Barnes44.29mWest Orange
5.Meghan Morton41.58mSt. Pius X T
6.Keila Grigware41.37mBiddeford TC
7.Jenna Baker41.04mMandeville T
8.Javona Ford40.35mMillville TC
9.12Elaina Mezzasalma39.62mMarlboro
10.Samantha Otten38.98mAshland Tc-M
11.Krista Vincent38.50mSomersworth
12.Alexis Appezzato37.67mSomerville T
1.Mary Maliska37.32mMurdock Tc-M
13.Felicia Reid37.25mKiski Area T
14.Jamie Klein36.87mUna-Nj-Hawth
15.Melissa Lake36.47mCherokee TC
16.Katherine Poulin36.42mActon-Boxbor
17.12Brittany Pandolph35.96mTewksbury Memorial
18.Kelsey Reese34.92mUna-Nj-Deptf
19.11Danielle England34.90mColumbia
2.Lindsay Hall33.83mHopkinton TC
20.Melanie Leszcynski33.32mUna-Pa-Audub
21.Marina Gracik32.36mButler Steal
3.Mariah Tenney32.09mMurdock Tc-M
22.11Nicole Gould30.87mMarlboro
4.Michelle Litterio30.82mPope John XX
5.Lucy Mason29.44mSapphire TC
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Moira Cronin1.75mAndover
2.Chelsea Utley1.74mUna-Va-Virgi
3.Nyki Caldwell1.74mUna-Mi-Dexte
4.Fiona Paladino1.69mUna-Nj-Skill
5.Michaela Palu1.69mUna-Tx-San_a
6.11Kristen McDonagh1.69mMansfield
7.Taylor Burke1.69mMedina TC
8.Joanne Imbert1.69mValley Strea
9.Camille Hayes1.64mUna-In-India
1.12Sarah Kimsey1.59mMontrose Area
2.Meredith Foster1.59mWest Henders
3.Allison Lampert1.59mSpruce Creek
4.Mary Montgomery1.54mUna-Nc-Cary-
5.Audrey Bamford1.54mElizabethtow
5.10Nancy Holt1.54mMcDonogh
 

High Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kristen McDonagh1.69mMansfield
1.Nyki Caldwell1.69mUna-Mi-Dexte
4.Michaela Palu1.69mUna-Tx-San_a
4.11Moira Cronin1.69mAndover
6.Taylor Burke1.69mMedina TC
8.Kristin Chapman1.69mKnoxville Tc-Cam
10.Alexa Williams1.64mUna-Nj-Sprin
12.Camille Hayes1.64mUna-In-India
13.Morgan Whitson1.64mUna-Mo-Mober
14.11Jessica Salley1.64mAndover
15.Shanita Glenn1.64mEastern View
16.Miray Seward1.59mUna-Ga-Marie
17.Hannah Hensley1.59mSandhills TC
--11Danielle ButtsDNSTrack Eastern Carolina
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.Morgann LeLeux4.07mNew Heights
2.Merritt Grace Van3.97mMardi Gras T
3.Margo Tucker3.97mLawrence Cen
4.Ellie McCardwell3.97mPendleton He
5.Stephanie Oleson3.87mXtreme Heigh
6.Sarah Birkmeier3.87mKP Athletics
8.Cassie Crawford3.76mPoleFlyers-P
9.Elizabeth Powell3.61mXtreme Heigh
13.Kelly Burke3.61mUna-Nj-Cranf
16.Samantha Becker3.61mUna-Ga-Alpha
19.Carissa Leonardi3.61mHudson Valley Fl
1.Sydney White3.56mEast Forsyth
20.Robin Bone3.46mUna-Ct-Darie
20.12Emily Ando3.46mWeston
2.Brittany Dalcais3.41mApex Vaultin
3.Katie Rancourt3.26mKP Athletics
5.Nicole Harding3.26mUna-Va-Croze
7.Catherine Ferguson3.26mUna-Mi-Dexte
8.Megan Clark3.11mUna-Ny-West_
--11Kayla PolcariNHRidgewood
--11Catherine ShihDNSBernards
--10Renee MagartDNSKnoxville Track
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.10Keri Emanuel5.81m (1.4)P2 Peak Performance ...
6.10Briauna Jones5.57m (2.2)P2 Peak Performance ...
1.Hannah Hensley5.44m (2.1)Sandhills TC
16.12Soroya Hudson5.37m (2.3)Cornwall Central
17.10Kededra Middleton5.37m (1.2)Miami Northwestern
18.11Siobhan ford _holl5.37m (.1)Bethel
21.11Shannon Spence5.33m (.9)Miami Northwestern
22.11Camille Edwards5.30m (1.6)Medgar Evers College...
2.Meloney Ramos5.29m (2.3)Salisbury TC
3.Taylor Newnam5.27m (.7)Montclair TC
4.Erika Sisk5.25m (2.4)Oxford Tc-Ms
5.12Nicole Stanko5.24m (4.1)Connetquot
6.Danna Wasserman5.23m (2.7)Una-Nj-Demar
26.9Amber Ballew5.21m (-.1)Columbia
7.10Royal Cheatham5.11m (2.2)Hope
8.Jazmyne Childs5.09m (1.6)Una-Nc-Charl
9.Lindsay Pinckney5.07m (-.2)Springbrook
10.12Nina Monestime5.06m (1.2)Mansfield
11.12Roshani Glover5.04m (1.7)P2 Peak Performance ...
12.Audrey Bamford5.01m (1.4)Elizabethtow
13.Deidre Caarter4.90m (1.9)North Babylo
14.Anna Smith4.74m (2.5)Platinum Spo
--10Eva-Mallay AtchersonDNSElizabeth Seton
--11Amber ClarkDNSTrack Eastern Carolina
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

13.10Jordan Wilson14.28m (.6)Windsor
6.10Keri Emanuel12.16m (-1.3)P2 Peak Performance ...
8.11Desmonae Gray12.03m (1.7)Western Branch
9.12Soroya Hudson11.78m (.6)Cornwall Central
12.12Julia Koloski11.71m (-.7)Montrose Area
13.11Tatianna Clark11.70m (.8)Miami Northwestern
14.10Briauna Jones11.61m (2.0)P2 Peak Performance ...
16.12Sara Wickes11.47mMonroe-Woodbury
21.10Jessica Caldwell11.24m (.7)McDonogh
22.10Janae Wilson11.23m (.9)Windsor
24.8Imani McGhee11.15m (-.2)Bay Shore
30.9Taylor Tucker10.35m (1.8)Elizabeth Seton
--11Danielle ButtsDNSTrack Eastern Carolina
 

Hammer - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.Daina Levy53.26mThrow1deep-Kenne
2.Shelby Ashe51.90mThrow1deep-St Pi
3.Patrice Gates50.64mThrow1deep-Villa
4.Taylor DuPont45.29mThrow1deep-Starr
5.Robyn McFetters44.70mUna-Ri-Barri
6.Aleide Fernandes43.96mCentrall Fal
7.Rebecca Cousens43.34mPortsmouth T
8.Sally Marie Futch43.16mThrow1deep-Bullo
9.Jackie Leppelmeier42.31mUna-Oh-McCom
10.10Karen Henning40.60mSt. Anthony's Health...
11.Carly Pendleton39.43mWoodmore TC
12.Charlotte Mintzer39.28mBarrington T
13.Torie Owers37.81mThrow1deep C
14.Diamond Higgins37.64mThrow1deep C
15.Sophie Hallam-Eame37.03mNathan Hale
16.Avana Story33.87mThrow1deep C
17.Alyssa Maker32.41mThrow1deep C
18.Jessica Molyet31.67mUna-Oh-Fremo
--11Cynthia WattFOULMt Vernon
--12Kristine HooverFOULArlington
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
North County CA: San Diego
Del Rio CA: Southern
Los Angeles Athletic Assoc. CA: Southern
LL Connecticut
L Connecticut
MM Connecticut
M Connecticut
S Connecticut
Division 1 Delaware
Division 2 Delaware
WCAC District of Columbia
Region 4 Florida
3A Florida
Region 4 Georgia
AAAAAA Georgia
3A Illinois
NCAA Illinois
Bloomington North Indiana
Marion Indiana
North Central (Indianapolis) Indiana
2A Kentucky
A Maine
Class 2A Maryland
Class 3A Maryland
Class 4A Maryland
Independent Maryland
Hockomock Massachusetts
Merrimack Valley Massachusetts
Northeast Massachusetts
Tri-Valley Massachusetts
Division 1 Michigan
A Minnesota
AA Minnesota
5A Mississippi
Division I New Hampshire
Group I New Jersey
Group II New Jersey
Group III New Jersey
Group IV New Jersey
New Jersey New Jersey
Non-Public New Jersey
Brooklyn New York
NSCHSAA New York
NYCHSAA New York
Queens New York
Region 1 New York
Section 1 New York
Section 2 New York
Section 3 New York
Section 4 New York
Section 5 New York
Section 6 New York
Section 8 New York
Section 9 New York
Section 11 New York
Region 3 North Carolina
2A North Carolina
3A North Carolina
4A North Carolina
Class A North Dakota
Division I Ohio
Division II Ohio
AA Pennsylvania
AAA Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Pennsylvania
Central Rhode Island
Southern Rhode Island
Region 6 Tennessee
Tennessee Tennessee
3A Virginia
4A Virginia
6A Virginia
Division 1 Wisconsin

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.KP Athletics-Boys31.5
2.Throw1deep-McIntosh26
2.Newburgh NY Elite26
4.Plainsboro TC24
5.Hamden20
6.Lightning Fast TC18
6.Pioneer TC18
6.UNA-PA-COLLEGEVILL-L...18
9.Warwick TC16
9.Speed Capital16
9.Miami Northwestern16
12.Track Eastern Car-Ho...14
12.Washington Township14
12.Canfield TC14
12.Pope John XXIII14
16.Teaneck13
17.Medgar Evers College...12
18.Bishop Hendricken11
18.Falcon Track11
18.Track Eastern Car-Ne...11
21.Triangle Legacy10
21.Stotan Racing-Boys10
21.Maranacook Community...10
21.Winnebago TC10
21.Midland Park TC10
21.UNA-GA-GAINESVIL-MAL...10
21.Summit TC-NJ-Boys10
21.Titans TC10
21.Palm Beach Lakes TC10
21.Honeoye Falls-Lima C...10
21.UNA-NY-NEW_HA-FALDER...10
21.Carolina Eagles TC10
21.UNA-CA-CHINO-MANCE10
21.UNA-FL-TALLAHASS-MIZ...10
21.Andover10
21.Valencia TC-CA10
21.Haddonfield Memorial10
38.Northwest Flyers TC-TX8
38.UNA-SC-PICKENS-HALLMAN8
38.Neuqua Valley8
38.Sheepshead Bay8
38.Arkansas Vault Club8
38.Oxford8
38.Landstown TC8
38.Achilles TC8
38.Westfield TC-IN8
38.Monroe-Woodbury8
38.Cheltenham8
38.Arlington8
38.Jets8
38.Loyola TC-CA8
38.DeMatha Catholic8
38.Liverpool8
38.Viking TC8
38.Kroy TC8
56.LaSalle Academy7
57.Whitney M. Young TC6
57.Wayne6
57.Lebanon TC-NH6
57.Indian Hills TC6
57.UNA-NJ-NEPT-SHULER-F...6
57.St. Thomas More TC-IL6
57.Wings TC-Sugar Land ...6
57.Throw1deep-Sprayberry6
57.Brookwood6
57.Wadsworth Senior6
57.Packer Collegiate TC6
57.Daniel Hand6
57.Bismarck6
57.Mt Vernon6
57.Somerset Area TC-PA6
57.Hunterdon Lions TC6
57.Carroll XC Club-TX6
57.Bonny Eagle TC6
57.La Serna6
76.J.Z. George TC5.5
76.UNA-IN-CRAWFO-CHRIST...5.5
78.Ridgewood5
78.McDonogh5
78.Christian Brothers A...5
78.North Hall TC-GA5
78.East Brunswick TC5
78.Bishop Guertin5
78.UNA-SC-CLEMSON-DAVID...5
78.UNA-MA-FALMOUTH-BOMB...5
78.Washingtonville TC5
78.Altoona Area TC5
78.Unionville TC-CAN5
78.Olentangy Liberty TC5
78.Hampden Academy TC5
78.UNA-KY-LEXINGTON-NIC...5
78.Snyder5
78.Port Arthur Flyers TC5
78.UNA-CA-SAN_JOSE-STRUM5
95.Throw1deep-Harrison4
95.Dover TC-NH4
95.Texas 'FACES' TC4
95.Bloomington North TC4
95.Athens Area TC4
95.South Texas Walking ...4
95.UNA-MD-BETHESDA-PALMER4
95.UNA-NY-CAMILLUS-SMITH4
95.UNA-OH-STRONGSV-ALEX...4
95.Fayetteville Flyers4
95.Wakefield4
95.UNA-VA-WILLIAMSBUR-M...4
95.Rocket Track4
95.Shaker4
95.Perkins TC4
95.Throw1deep-Athens Acad4
95.Mardi Gras TC-Lafaye...4
95.Glenvar TC4
113.Carl Sandburg TC3
113.New Horizon TC3
113.UNA-TX-TYLER-HAYES3
113.Track Eastern Car-SE...3
113.Woodbridge TC-VA3
113.UNA-GA-DACULA-KOPANSKI3
113.Our Lady Of Good Cou...3
113.Hightstown3
113.Thornwood TC3
113.Deluge XC3
113.UNA-IN-GREENWOOD-MUDD3
113.UNA-GA-MARIETTA-SEWARD3
113.Seymour TC3
113.Longwood TC3
113.Midpark (CLOSED)3
113.Knightdale TC-Boys3
113.Methuen3
113.UNA-TX-COPPERAS_CO-G...3
113.Track Eastern Car-Va...3
113.UNA-CA-RIVERSIDE-WER...3
113.Dreher TC3
113.Mason3
135.Columbia2
135.UNA-MD-MOUNT_AIRY-CR...2
135.UNA-PA-ERIE-COCHRAN2
135.Weston2
135.UNA-VA-CHESTER-FUGHAM2
135.East Greenwich2
135.Olentangy Liberty TC2
135.Gonzaga College2
135.Throw1deep-East Paul...2
135.UNA-TN-JOHNSON_CITY-...2
135.Corning TC2
135.Deerfield Academy TC2
135.South Brunswick TC-NC2
135.Stars of Tomorrow TC2
135.GlenOak2
135.UNA-CA-SAN_JOSE-STRUM2
135.Gastonia Eagles TC2
135.McDonald TC-OH2
153.Waubonsie Valley TC1.5
154.Knoxville TC-Oak Ridge1
154.Glasgow TC-DE1
154.Harvard-Westlake1
154.Wolcott TC1
154.UNA-NY-CROTON-ON-H-B...1
154.Loch Raven TC1
154.The Lawrenceville1
154.Derby TC-CT1
154.Old Bridge TC1
154.UNA-NY-GREENE-NOELLE1
154.Ben Davis1
154.Antioch TC1
154.UNA-KY-ELIZABETHTO-B...1
154.Knoxville TC-Maryville1
168.World Class Sports L....33
168.Cranston West TC.33
168.Monsignor Farrell.33
Varsity - Womens
1.Columbia38
2.Benjamin Cardozo28
3.Bishop Hartley26
4.Port Arthur TC20
4.The Heat Track20
4.Lake Wales HS20
7.Western Branch19
8.Garden City18
9.Clifton Park TC16
10.Stotan Racing-Girls15
10.McDonogh15
12.UNA-NJ-PATERSON-LANGAN14
12.Reynoldsburg14
12.Chattanooga Jets TC14
12.UNA-NC-CLAYTON-HARRI...14
12.Kinetic RC14
12.UNA-NC-RALEIGH-FRAZIER14
18.Maryland Titans13
18.Brooke Point TC-Girls13
18.Harvard-Westlake13
21.Throw1deep-St Pius X12
22.Natrona County TC11
22.Warwick Valley TC11
24.Blacksburg10
24.UNA-SC-GREENVILLE-NE...10
24.Team Evolution10
24.Sparta10
24.UNA-NY-GREENVALE-LIP...10
24.Shore AC10
24.UNA-NY-STONY_BR-ANSE...10
24.UNA-CA-BAKERSFIEL-CO...10
24.Throw1deep-Kennesaw ...10
24.Chandler TC10
24.New Heights Gym10
24.UNA-GA-MARIETTA-MCKEE10
24.Bay Shore10
24.Andover10
24.Portage TC-IN10
24.Wakefield10
24.Track Eastern Car-So...10
41.Walnut Hills9
41.Northport9
41.Delcastle Vo-Tech9
41.Peak Performance TC-...9
41.Cornwall Central9
46.Nonnewaug TC8
46.UNA-GA-DUBLIN-HOWARD8
46.Westbury TC8
46.UNA-PA-NESQUEHONIN-U...8
46.Edward Little TC8
46.UNA-KS-SHAWNEE-BRAND8
46.Beverly8
46.Mardi Gras TC-Countr...8
46.UNA-VA-VIRGINIA_BEA-...8
46.UNA-WA-SEATTLE-MEYERS8
46.Mansfield8
46.Kellenberg Memorial8
46.Redondo Union TC8
59.Windsor7
59.Miami Northwestern7
61.Randolph6
61.Holy Name HS-TC6
61.UNA-PA-STATE_COLLE-K...6
61.Bayside TC-NY6
61.Brentwood6
61.Birdlegs East Milton6
61.Midpark (CLOSED)6
61.Lawrence Central TC6
61.Throw1deep-Villa Rica6
61.Arlington6
61.North Babylon TC6
61.Bronxville6
61.UNA-NY-HUNTINGTON-MA...6
74.Iona Prep School/Urs...5
74.West Orange TC5
74.Cicero-North Syracuse5
74.Downers Grove (South)5
74.UNA-NC-ASHEVILLE-WAT...5
74.Throw1deep-Starrs Mill5
74.Manchester TC-VA5
74.Old Mill TC5
74.Gilmour Academy TC5
74.UNA-NJ-SKILLMAN-PALA...5
74.UNA-NC-FAYETTEVILLE-...5
74.Central Florida Glid...5
74.UNA-NY-NEW_-DE LA BR...5
74.Pendleton Heights5
74.UNA-MS-PASS_CHRISTI-...5
74.UNA-ME-KENNEBUNK-LEO...5
90.Winter Park TC4
90.St. Pius X TC-PA4
90.Woodmore TC4
90.Mt Vernon4
90.Bernards4
90.St. Croix Educationa...4
90.Bulldog Elite4
90.Medgar Evers College...4
90.UNA-MA-BYFIELD-LATHAM4
90.Friends Academy TC4
90.Newton Centre Athlet...4
90.UNA-RI-BARRINGT-MCFE...4
90.Xtreme Heights-Henrico4
90.Gorham4
90.UNA-TX-SAN_ANTONIO-P...4
90.John F. Kennedy TC-MD4
90.Hampton TC4
90.Sheepshead Bay4
108.WHS TC3
108.Tewksbury Memorial3
108.Phoebus3
108.West Springfield3
108.Peak Performance TC-...3
108.Midlothian TC3
108.Centrall Falls TC-RI3
108.Queensbury3
108.UNA-IN-NOBLESVILLE-MAY3
108.UNA-OH-MCCOMB-LEPPEL...3
108.UNA-NJ-BELLE_MEA-SHE...3
108.Wings TC-Hous Lamar3
108.UNA-NY-SHOREHAM-OPAT...3
108.Biddeford TC3
108.Regina TC-IA3
108.Cranford3
124.UNA-SC-GREENVILLE-MO...2.5
125.Baldwin2
125.Osbourn Park2
125.Hopkinton2
125.Sweet Home TC2
125.Portsmouth TC-RI2
125.UNA-TX-ARLINGTON-GAR...2
125.North Raleigh TC2
125.Maine Racewalkers-Wa...2
125.Culver Academies TC2
125.Mandeville TC2
125.Medina TC2
125.Western Guilford TC2
137.East Brunswick TC-Gi...1
137.Clarkstown South TC1
137.UNA-NJ-EAST_ORANGE-B...1
137.Lady Crozet Crew1
137.Bethel1
137.Connetquot TC1
137.PoleFlyers-Panther1
137.Valley Stream Centra...1
137.Sprint Athletics TC1
137.Collins Hill1
137.Charlotte Flights-Pr...1
137.UNA-WI-HARTLAND-LEVAC1
137.Patriot TC1
137.UNA-NH-NEW_I-CHRISTI...1
137.Wings TC-Hous Westside1
137.Millville TC1
137.Rocks XC1
137.Throw1deep-Bulloch A...1
137.VAST1