Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11T.J. Elliott11.20aCentral Dauphin East
2.12Alex Yoder11.23aGreencastle Antrim
3.11Bobby Smutsky11.30aNorthern
4.10Colby Grant11.36aSusquehanna Twp
5.12Dj Johnson11.42aGettysburg Area
6.11Robert Sutliff11.49aTrinity (Camp Hill)
7.8Jeremy Jones11.51aCarlisle
8.11Leroy McClain11.68aSusquehanna Twp
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11T.J. Elliott11.18aCentral Dauphin East
2.12Dj Johnson11.26aGettysburg Area
2.10Colby Grant11.26aSusquehanna Twp
4.12Alex Yoder11.29aGreencastle Antrim
5.11Bobby Smutsky11.48aNorthern
6.11Robert Sutliff11.49aTrinity (Camp Hill)
7.11Leroy McClain11.50aSusquehanna Twp
8.8Jeremy Jones11.56aCarlisle
9.11Lamont Dorsey11.57aCumberland Valley
9.11Lamont Dorsey11.57aCumberland Valley
9.12Matt Silva11.57aTrinity (Camp Hill)
9.12Matt Silva11.57aTrinity (Camp Hill)
11.12Jason Rice11.70aPalmyra
11.12Jason Rice11.70aPalmyra
12.11James Lieto11.73aBoiling Springs
12.11James Lieto11.73aBoiling Springs
13.12Miles Blackburn11.74aRed Land
13.12Miles Blackburn11.74aRed Land
14.10Tyrell Kater11.78aShippensburg Area
14.10Tyrell Kater11.78aShippensburg Area
15.11Stanley Lumpkin11.80aHarrisburg
15.11Stanley Lumpkin11.80aHarrisburg
16.12Robert Lee11.81aJames Buchanan
16.12Robert Lee11.81aJames Buchanan
17.11Wade Weiser11.82aLower Dauphin
17.11Wade Weiser11.82aLower Dauphin
18.11Ja'Quan Jones11.83aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
18.11Ja'Quan Jones11.83aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
19.11Coy Quivers11.84aJames Buchanan
19.11Coy Quivers11.84aJames Buchanan
20.12Matt Steele11.85aMechanicsburg Area
20.12Matt Steele11.85aMechanicsburg Area
20.11Mike Shannon11.85aCentral Dauphin
20.11Mike Shannon11.85aCentral Dauphin
22.9Jamal Pickett11.89aChambersburg Area
22.9Jamal Pickett11.89aChambersburg Area
23.9Corey Allen11.90aCentral Dauphin
23.9Corey Allen11.90aCentral Dauphin
24.11Kasey Scheetz11.92aBoiling Springs
24.11Kasey Scheetz11.92aBoiling Springs
25.12Collin Seibener11.93aNorthern
25.12Collin Seibener11.93aNorthern
26.10Chancellor Campbell11.95aCarlisle
26.10Chancellor Campbell11.95aCarlisle
27.12Patrick Devlin11.96aTrinity (Camp Hill)
27.12Patrick Devlin11.96aTrinity (Camp Hill)
28.10Nathan Bailey12.04aCumberland Valley
28.10Nathan Bailey12.04aCumberland Valley
29.9Rashad Lawson12.06aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
29.9Rashad Lawson12.06aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
30.10Quinn Jones12.08aGettysburg Area
30.10Quinn Jones12.08aGettysburg Area
31.9David Bricker12.09aSusquehanna Twp
31.9David Bricker12.09aSusquehanna Twp
32.11Harrison Conners12.12aMechanicsburg Area
32.11Harrison Conners12.12aMechanicsburg Area
33.9Alexander Arcuri12.14aEast Pennsboro Area
33.9Alexander Arcuri12.14aEast Pennsboro Area
34.11Isaiah Hollowman12.19aMiddletown Area
34.11Isaiah Hollowman12.19aMiddletown Area
35.11Devon Fraker12.25aBig Spring
35.11Devon Fraker12.25aBig Spring
36.11Tyshawn Smith12.26aMilton Hershey
36.11Tyshawn Smith12.26aMilton Hershey
--9Tre BrownFSMilton Hershey
--9Tre BrownFSMilton Hershey
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Silva22.43aTrinity (Camp Hill)
2.11Bobby Smutsky22.44aNorthern
3.12Alex Yoder22.46aGreencastle Antrim
4.12Patrick Olal-Oqeal22.83aSusquehanna Twp
5.11Robert Sutliff22.91aTrinity (Camp Hill)
6.10Colby Grant23.21aSusquehanna Twp
7.11James Lieto23.73aBoiling Springs
8.11T.J. Elliott23.75aCentral Dauphin East
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11T.J. Elliott22.83aCentral Dauphin East
1.12Alex Yoder22.83aGreencastle Antrim
1.12Matt Silva22.83aTrinity (Camp Hill)
4.12Shane O'Neal22.84aJames Buchanan
4.12Shane O'Neal22.84aJames Buchanan
5.11Bobby Smutsky22.94aNorthern
6.10Colby Grant22.97aSusquehanna Twp
7.11Robert Sutliff23.11aTrinity (Camp Hill)
8.11James Lieto23.18aBoiling Springs
9.12Patrick Olal-Oqeal23.27aSusquehanna Twp
10.8Jeremy Jones23.51aCarlisle
10.8Jeremy Jones23.51aCarlisle
11.12Jacob Messimer23.62aCentral Dauphin East
11.12Jacob Messimer23.62aCentral Dauphin East
12.12David Kotz23.65aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
12.12David Kotz23.65aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
13.11Ben Hauck23.68aHershey
13.11Ben Hauck23.68aHershey
14.11Leroy McClain23.73aSusquehanna Twp
14.11Leroy McClain23.73aSusquehanna Twp
15.9Corey Allen23.76aCentral Dauphin
15.9Corey Allen23.76aCentral Dauphin
16.12Trentin Dixon23.79aGreencastle Antrim
16.12Trentin Dixon23.79aGreencastle Antrim
17.12Matt Steele23.82aMechanicsburg Area
17.12Matt Steele23.82aMechanicsburg Area
18.12Matt Boland23.85aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
18.12Matt Boland23.85aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
19.11Wade Weiser23.87aLower Dauphin
19.11Wade Weiser23.87aLower Dauphin
20.10Chancellor Campbell23.93aCarlisle
20.10Chancellor Campbell23.93aCarlisle
21.12Derek Pawlush23.95aTrinity (Camp Hill)
21.12Derek Pawlush23.95aTrinity (Camp Hill)
22.12Matt Lagrelius24.00aPalmyra
22.12Matt Lagrelius24.00aPalmyra
23.10Jonny Adgers24.02aWaynesboro Area
23.10Jonny Adgers24.02aWaynesboro Area
24.12Miles Blackburn24.07aRed Land
24.12Miles Blackburn24.07aRed Land
25.11Lamont Dorsey24.08aCumberland Valley
25.11Lamont Dorsey24.08aCumberland Valley
26.12Robert Lee24.18aJames Buchanan
26.12Robert Lee24.18aJames Buchanan
26.11Ja'Quan Jones24.18aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
26.11Ja'Quan Jones24.18aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
28.10Drew Scales24.26aCentral Dauphin
28.10Drew Scales24.26aCentral Dauphin
28.9Jamal Pickett24.26aChambersburg Area
28.9Jamal Pickett24.26aChambersburg Area
30.11Cody Bush24.32aCumberland Valley
30.11Cody Bush24.32aCumberland Valley
31.11Mike Shannon24.36aCentral Dauphin
31.11Mike Shannon24.36aCentral Dauphin
32.12James Kiama24.40aShippensburg Area
32.12James Kiama24.40aShippensburg Area
33.12Chris Sternberger24.42aRed Land
33.12Chris Sternberger24.42aRed Land
34.11Wade Davis24.51aPalmyra
34.11Wade Davis24.51aPalmyra
35.11Jordan Harro24.54aPalmyra
35.11Jordan Harro24.54aPalmyra
36.12Collin Seibener24.56aNorthern
36.12Collin Seibener24.56aNorthern
37.9Tyler Updegraff24.64aCumberland Valley
37.9Tyler Updegraff24.64aCumberland Valley
38.10Quinn Jones24.82aGettysburg Area
38.10Quinn Jones24.82aGettysburg Area
39.11Michael Byers25.24aHershey
39.11Michael Byers25.24aHershey
40.10Eli Miller25.53aShippensburg Area
40.10Eli Miller25.53aShippensburg Area
41.12Josiah Potts25.83aHarrisburg
41.12Josiah Potts25.83aHarrisburg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane O'Neal49.27aJames Buchanan
2.12Donald Savacool50.36aMilton Hershey
3.12Patrick Olal-Oqeal50.43aSusquehanna Twp
4.11Andrew Latchford50.76aPalmyra
5.12Matt Steele51.04aMechanicsburg Area
6.12Derek Pawlush51.29aTrinity (Camp Hill)
7.12Sebastian Nicewicz51.57aMechanicsburg Area
8.12Grant Calimer51.64aWaynesboro Area
9.12David Kotz51.92aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
10.11Jordan Harro52.06aPalmyra
11.11Mitchell Focht52.12aRed Land
12.10Brady Miller52.19aCumberland Valley
13.11Cody Bush52.25aCumberland Valley
14.9David Bricker52.50aSusquehanna Twp
15.12Matt Boland52.51aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
16.12Craig Redmond52.67aBoiling Springs
17.10Christian Bury52.76aCedar Cliff
18.12Tyler Davidson52.78aRed Land
19.9Tyler Updegraff53.14aCumberland Valley
20.11Aaron Bumbaugh53.28aGreencastle Antrim
21.12Matt Marshalek53.35aHershey
22.12Brett Seymore53.35aTrinity (Camp Hill)
23.10James Peters53.39aMilton Hershey
24.10Jonathen Simmons53.48aMilton Hershey
25.11Isaiah Hollowman53.64aMiddletown Area
26.9Sean Collins54.01aCarlisle
27.10Noah Graham54.42aGreencastle Antrim
28.12Todd Macon-Pettigr54.45aCentral Dauphin East
29.10Malik Zimmerman54.50aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
30.9Joel Lohr54.69aPalmyra
31.9Josh Salak54.74aCentral Dauphin
32.10Andrew Mellot54.78aBoiling Springs
33.12Josh Lebo54.98aCedar Cliff
34.11Justin Pearson55.41aCentral Dauphin East
35.12Mark Staver55.56aSusquenita
36.9Andrew Weaver55.65aChambersburg Area
37.10Zack Gardner56.19aWest Perry
--11James LietoDQBoiling Springs
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryun Holder1:54.35aChambersburg Area
2.12Andy Flynn1:54.71aCumberland Valley
3.10Alec Kunzweiler1:56.73aCumberland Valley
4.12Mato Bekelja1:56.96aHershey
5.12Jason Dean1:57.32aLower Dauphin
6.12Ed Schrom1:57.82aCentral Dauphin
7.12Kevin DeWillie1:58.59aHershey
8.12Sebastian Nicewicz1:59.72aMechanicsburg Area
9.11Erick Mercedes2:01.06aMilton Hershey
10.10Benjamin Heisley2:02.89aEast Pennsboro Area
11.12Michael Shaffer2:02.99aGettysburg Area
12.10Jake Brodeur2:03.18aHershey
13.11Abdailah Soliman2:03.70aCumberland Valley
14.11Zane Clevenger2:04.96aJames Buchanan
15.11Adam Harriger2:05.07aChambersburg Area
16.10Vinny Todaro2:05.96aBig Spring
17.12JJ Lloyd2:06.32aCarlisle
18.10Joe Schmitz2:06.34aGettysburg Area
19.11Thomas Einwechter2:06.95aPalmyra
20.9Jonathan Goodson2:06.97aBoiling Springs
21.12Mike Giordano2:07.17aTrinity (Camp Hill)
22.12Connor Arnold2:07.25aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
23.12Colin Tkatch2:07.56aCentral Dauphin
24.10Liam Corcoran2:07.72aJames Buchanan
25.12Bryan Smith2:08.10aCedar Cliff
26.10Ian Smith2:08.55aMechanicsburg Area
27.10Josh Spoonhour2:08.71aGreencastle Antrim
28.12Jose Ramirez2:08.78aHarrisburg
29.11Keegan Fees2:09.57aGettysburg Area
30.10William Edwards2:09.62aTrinity (Camp Hill)
31.11Tyler Fry2:10.53aCentral Dauphin East
32.12Michael Grobinski2:10.73aCentral Dauphin East
33.11Fernando Torija2:11.33aShippensburg Area
34.12Aaron Poole2:12.00aNorthern
35.12Ben Klauer2:12.66aWest Perry
36.10Brishen Dearborn2:12.67aBig Spring
37.11Danny Combs2:14.23aGreencastle Antrim
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ed Schrom4:18.41aCentral Dauphin
2.12Tommy Gruschow4:19.66aTrinity (Camp Hill)
3.12Kyle Phillips4:20.18aWaynesboro Area
4.9Jeff Groh4:23.11aLower Dauphin
5.12Shane Bissonnette4:23.84aPalmyra
6.11Nick Rotz4:24.71aChambersburg Area
7.10Liam Corcoran4:26.61aJames Buchanan
8.11John Felts4:29.23aRed Land
9.10Corbin Padgett4:29.36aCarlisle
10.12Daniel Patti4:29.36aChambersburg Area
11.10Vinny Todaro4:31.43aBig Spring
12.11Connor Strynkowski4:31.92aPalmyra
13.10Alex Coburn4:32.32aCumberland Valley
14.11Nick Neverman4:33.50aMechanicsburg Area
15.10Benjamin Heisley4:34.62aEast Pennsboro Area
16.9Jonathan Goodson4:35.27aBoiling Springs
17.12Brandon Woodward4:35.61aCamp Hill
18.9Cole Nissley4:38.15aLower Dauphin
19.10Michael Azzato4:38.82aCentral Dauphin
20.10Scott St. Peter4:39.92aCumberland Valley
21.11Kyle Klaboe4:39.97aCentral Dauphin East
22.12Cory Dowling4:41.94aHershey
23.9Ryan Wolf4:42.30aMechanicsburg Area
24.12Jordan Broschard4:42.48aHershey
25.11Logan Zeigler4:43.25aRed Land
26.12Ryan Hogan4:44.13aCumberland Valley
27.12Justin Shelly4:44.75aCedar Cliff
28.10James Wood4:45.16aCentral Dauphin
29.10Jordan Crawford4:46.11aCedar Cliff
30.11Anthony Myers4:46.22aJames Buchanan
31.12Zach Dawson4:47.53aCarlisle
32.10Nathan Repetz4:49.45aCedar Cliff
33.12Joseph Todaro4:50.39aBig Spring
34.9Sean Manning4:50.85aMechanicsburg Area
35.10Dalton Monn4:53.53aGreencastle Antrim
36.12Brandon Thrush4:53.54aGreencastle Antrim
37.12Joseph Smith4:54.84aEast Pennsboro Area
38.11Sam Bohn4:58.69aBoiling Springs
39.11Josh Lincoln5:05.68aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Connor Strynkowski9:24.20aPalmyra
2.9Jeff Groh9:30.48aLower Dauphin
3.12Tommy Gruschow9:31.62aTrinity (Camp Hill)
4.12Kyle Phillips9:33.99aWaynesboro Area
5.12Daniel Patti9:35.00aChambersburg Area
6.11Kyle Klaboe9:36.38aCentral Dauphin East
7.10Corbin Padgett9:38.27aCarlisle
8.12Cory Dowling9:39.69aHershey
9.9Cole Nissley9:44.59aLower Dauphin
10.12Joseph Todaro9:45.33aBig Spring
11.11John Felts9:47.76aRed Land
12.12Tim Duquette9:49.30aPalmyra
13.10Danny Klink9:59.38aChambersburg Area
14.12Joseph Smith10:01.90aEast Pennsboro Area
15.10Nathan Repetz10:09.68aCedar Cliff
16.11Logan Zeigler10:09.73aRed Land
17.10Nathan Hamilton10:10.71aHershey
18.10Alex Coburn10:11.06aCumberland Valley
19.10Jordan Crawford10:12.02aCedar Cliff
20.11Dan McCreary10:12.70aLower Dauphin
21.11Quinn Oyler10:13.58aChambersburg Area
22.9Mitchell Coakley10:14.91aCentral Dauphin
23.12Justin Shelly10:16.27aCedar Cliff
24.12Ben Meck10:16.41aNorthern
25.11Will Landis10:16.79aRed Land
26.12Jordan Broschard10:17.60aHershey
27.9Sean Manning10:20.80aMechanicsburg Area
28.12Zach Dawson10:22.89aCarlisle
29.12Ryan Hogan10:23.14aCumberland Valley
30.12Casey Neidig10:23.15aNorthern
31.12Brandon Thrush10:23.38aGreencastle Antrim
32.11Ben Grove10:24.38aBoiling Springs
33.10Jason Barbaretta10:25.67aNorthern
34.10Dalton Monn10:25.89aGreencastle Antrim
35.11Anthony Myers10:25.97aJames Buchanan
36.11Will Rice10:31.88aJames Buchanan
37.10Ross Romanoski10:34.44aPalmyra
38.11Josh Lincoln10:38.10aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
39.9Jake Notestine10:39.13aCentral Dauphin
40.11John Clark10:46.28aBoiling Springs
41.12Donald Rhoades10:48.14aEast Pennsboro Area
42.10Corey Fake10:53.59aEast Pennsboro Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Herr16.02aCamp Hill
2.11Logan Murphy16.03aBoiling Springs
3.12Brandon Fetrow16.15aCumberland Valley
4.12Stephen Pukmel16.30aChambersburg Area
5.10Ibn Short16.32aMilton Hershey
6.12Julian Johnson16.56aHarrisburg
7.12Tyler Potteiger17.05aNorthern
8.11Ronald Bishop18.28aMilton Hershey
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brandon Fetrow16.06aCumberland Valley
2.12Tyler Potteiger16.07aNorthern
3.12Stephen Pukmel16.10aChambersburg Area
4.11Ronald Bishop16.45aMilton Hershey
5.12Julian Johnson16.58aHarrisburg
6.10Ibn Short16.62aMilton Hershey
7.11Logan Murphy16.77aBoiling Springs
7.10Ryan Herr16.77aCamp Hill
9.11Colton Abeling16.78aWest Perry
9.11Colton Abeling16.78aWest Perry
9.12Nobel Shelton16.78aSusquehanna Twp
9.12Nobel Shelton16.78aSusquehanna Twp
11.12Donovan Tolbert16.80aCumberland Valley
11.12Donovan Tolbert16.80aCumberland Valley
12.10Gabe Fridgen16.83aGreencastle Antrim
12.10Gabe Fridgen16.83aGreencastle Antrim
13.12Brady Schaner16.86aRed Land
13.12Brady Schaner16.86aRed Land
14.12Tyler Botchie16.94aMechanicsburg Area
14.12Tyler Botchie16.94aMechanicsburg Area
15.11Aaron Moyer16.99aSusquehanna Twp
15.11Aaron Moyer16.99aSusquehanna Twp
16.11Zach Altland17.04aRed Land
16.11Zach Altland17.04aRed Land
17.12Dan Webber17.22aSusquenita
17.12Dan Webber17.22aSusquenita
18.10Dave Lauscar17.44aCentral Dauphin
18.10Dave Lauscar17.44aCentral Dauphin
18.12Laquon Brown17.44aGettysburg Area
18.12Laquon Brown17.44aGettysburg Area
20.11Branson Allen17.51aShippensburg Area
20.11Branson Allen17.51aShippensburg Area
20.11Danny Meyer17.51aCentral Dauphin
20.11Danny Meyer17.51aCentral Dauphin
22.12Alex Fennen17.56aChambersburg Area
22.12Alex Fennen17.56aChambersburg Area
23.10Nate Showalter17.81aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
23.10Nate Showalter17.81aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
24.11Tyler Kunkle17.89aWaynesboro Area
24.11Tyler Kunkle17.89aWaynesboro Area
25.9Brett Longenbach17.92aCedar Cliff
25.9Brett Longenbach17.92aCedar Cliff
26.12Tavon Patterson17.94aChambersburg Area
26.12Tavon Patterson17.94aChambersburg Area
27.10David Cuckovic18.36aNorthern
27.10David Cuckovic18.36aNorthern
27.11Hunter Rawlings18.36aGreencastle Antrim
27.11Hunter Rawlings18.36aGreencastle Antrim
29.10Zac Patton18.38aCentral Dauphin
29.10Zac Patton18.38aCentral Dauphin
30.12Kylee Shaffer18.42aShippensburg Area
30.12Kylee Shaffer18.42aShippensburg Area
31.10Adam Luchansky18.56aHershey
31.10Adam Luchansky18.56aHershey
32.12Matt Kambic18.57aCedar Cliff
32.12Matt Kambic18.57aCedar Cliff
33.10Brian Ramberger19.14aPalmyra
33.10Brian Ramberger19.14aPalmyra
34.11Shawn Mayer21.76aPalmyra
34.11Shawn Mayer21.76aPalmyra
--12Josh TannerDQCarlisle
--12Josh TannerDQCarlisle
--10Terrell SloanDQMilton Hershey
--10Terrell SloanDQMilton Hershey
--12Kaushal PathakDQEast Pennsboro Area
--12Kaushal PathakDQEast Pennsboro Area
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Fetrow40.40aCumberland Valley
2.11Colton Abeling40.54aWest Perry
3.11Greg Boyer40.64aGreencastle Antrim
4.12Nobel Shelton41.04aSusquehanna Twp
5.10Zac Patton41.88aCentral Dauphin
6.12Carson Merine41.90aGettysburg Area
7.11Logan Murphy41.94aBoiling Springs
8.12Stephen Pukmel42.08aChambersburg Area
9.12Tyler Botchie42.29aMechanicsburg Area
10.11Zach Altland42.57aRed Land
11.12Chad Weiss42.75aCamp Hill
12.12Dan Prete42.80aCumberland Valley
13.12Dan Webber42.81aSusquenita
14.10Chris Taylor42.89aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
15.11Danny Meyer43.04aCentral Dauphin
16.10Nate Showalter43.15aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
17.10Terrell Sloan43.32aMilton Hershey
18.11Ronald Bishop43.47aMilton Hershey
19.11Tim Hoffer43.54aPalmyra
20.10Ryan Herr43.78aCamp Hill
21.10Gabe Fridgen43.85aGreencastle Antrim
22.11Tyler Kunkle43.93aWaynesboro Area
23.11Neil Demsko43.98aPalmyra
24.12Tavon Patterson44.15aChambersburg Area
25.12Kaushal Pathak44.18aEast Pennsboro Area
26.11Branson Allen44.33aShippensburg Area
27.10Khalif Spivey44.36aGettysburg Area
28.9Matthew Montedoro44.37aGreencastle Antrim
29.11Devon Fraker44.47aBig Spring
30.12Josh Tanner44.59aCarlisle
31.12Laquon Brown44.61aGettysburg Area
32.10Jayron Nesbit44.62aCentral Dauphin East
33.10Conner Weibly44.70aWaynesboro Area
34.9Sean Collins44.76aCarlisle
35.10Bryan Egner44.89aCentral Dauphin East
36.12Brady Schaner45.06aRed Land
37.12Alex Fennen45.09aChambersburg Area
38.9Brogan Abeling46.50aWest Perry
39.11Trevor Steinour46.88aCarlisle
40.12Mark Staver47.61aSusquenita
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Leroy McClain
Patrick Olal-Oqeal
Jerian Weaver
Colby Grant
43.25aSusquehanna Twp
2.-Deandre Thompson
Trey Washington
Jacob Messimer
Tj Elliott
43.28aCentral Dauphin East
3.-Trentin Dixon
Austin Scott
Denton Cordell
Alex Yoder
43.73aGreencastle Antrim
4.-Tre Brown
Tyshawn Smith
Donald Savacool
Tarin Taylor
43.87aMilton Hershey
5.-Jeremy Jones
Travis Chandler
Chancellor Campbell
Lawrence Corum
43.96aCarlisle
6.-Patrick Devlin
Robert Sutliff
Danny Jackson
Matt Silva
44.11aTrinity (Camp Hill)
7.-Quinn Jones
Zach Tarbox
Carson Merine
Dj Johnson
44.36aGettysburg Area
8.-Matt Lagrelius
Jordan Harro
Mark Midlick
Jason Rice
44.41aPalmyra
9.-Tyshawn Brannon
Stanley Lumpkin
Khaalif Wolfe
Josiah Potts
44.71aHarrisburg
10.-Nathan Bailey
Jeremy Maylath
Lamont Dorsey
Cody Bush
44.93aCumberland Valley
11.-Mike Shannon
Zayd Issah
Drew Scales
Corey Allen
45.08aCentral Dauphin
12.-Patrick Sharkey
Anthony Comport
Wade Weiser
Josh Boyer
45.26aLower Dauphin
13.-Lucas Grudi
Gavin Mackenzie
Michael Byers
Victor Cotton
45.43aHershey
14.-Rashad Lawson
Matt Boland
Ja'Quan Jones
Nate Monroe
45.64aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
15.-James Lieto
Sam Dell
Kasey Scheetz
Craig Redmond
45.66aBoiling Springs
16.-Nick Smith
Chris Sternberger
Sam Olds
Dalton Quigley
45.72aRed Land
17.-Eric McFadden
Terelle Hicks
Tyler Potteiger
Collin Seibener
45.82aNorthern
18.-Jordan Brown
Kieone Cuff
Trevon Brumfield
Jamal Pickett
46.18aChambersburg Area
19.-Clayton Martin
Eli Miller
Sam Nehf
Lance Russell
46.61aShippensburg Area
20.-Calab Dively
Matt Shutt
Robert Putt
Alexander Arcuri
46.76aEast Pennsboro Area
21.-Luke Knouse
Jesse Schultz
Curtis Rider
Aubrey Rice
47.09aWest Perry
22.-I'Quan Strickand
Josh Lebo
Christian Bury
Joel Chapman
47.40aCedar Cliff
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Marshalek
Ben Hauck
Mato Bekelja
Kevin DeWillie
3:23.79aHershey
2.-Tyler Updegraff
Brady Miller
Cody Bush
Andy Flynn
3:23.81aCumberland Valley
3.-Mike Giordano
Derek Pawlush
Tommy Gruschow
Matt Silva
3:23.89aTrinity (Camp Hill)
4.-Adam Harriger
Ryun Holder
Jamal Pickett
Aaron Powell
3:27.54aChambersburg Area
5.-Tim Hoffer
Shane Bissonnette
Jordan Harro
Andrew Latchford
3:28.11aPalmyra
6.-Donald Savacool
Erick Mercedes
Jonathen Simmons
James Peters
3:29.27aMilton Hershey
7.-Matt Boland
Nate Showalter
Connor Arnold
David Kotz
3:29.71aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
8.-David Bricker
Leroy McClain
Jerian Weaver
Patrick Olal-Oqeal
3:30.58aSusquehanna Twp
9.-Denton Cordell
Greg Boyer
Trentin Dixon
Alex Yoder
3:32.12aGreencastle Antrim
10.-Corey Allen
Cody Harkins
Zac Patton
Ed Schrom
3:33.20aCentral Dauphin
11.-Kasey Scheetz
Craig Redmond
Sam Dell
Logan Murphy
3:36.04aBoiling Springs
12.-Josiah Potts
Aaron Wilson
Khaalif Wolfe
Stanley Lumpkin
3:36.10aHarrisburg
13.-Jamie Karl
Chad Weiss
Brandon Woodward
Ryan Herr
3:37.76aCamp Hill
14.-Sean Collins
Corbin Padgett
Josh Tanner
Travis Chandler
3:42.15aCarlisle
15.-Will Frutiger
Josh Lebo
Christian Bury
Bryan Smith
3:43.89aCedar Cliff
16.-Storm Fridinger
Branson Allen
James Kiama
Sam Nehf
3:44.67aShippensburg Area
17.-Justin Vioral
Clayton Agar
Ben Line
Dana Carey
3:44.70aBig Spring
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Trevor Kelley
Kevin DeWillie
Ben Hauck
Mato Bekelja
7:55.13aHershey
2.-Brett Seymore
Derek Pawlush
Mike Giordano
Tommy Gruschow
7:56.88aTrinity (Camp Hill)
3.-Alec Kunzweiler
Abdailah Soliman
Alex Coburn
Andy Flynn
7:58.96aCumberland Valley
4.-Josh Salak
Ed Schrom
Zac Patton
Cody Harkins
8:05.79aCentral Dauphin
5.-Shane Bissonnette
Phelan Neuciler
Tim Duquette
Connor Strynkowski
8:15.21aPalmyra
6.-Adam Harriger
Nick Rotz
Zack Coleman
Ryun Holder
8:17.32aChambersburg Area
7.-Matt Steele
Ryan Wolf
Joey Knisely
Sebastian Nicewicz
8:17.68aMechanicsburg Area
8.-Joe Schmitz
Dan Beegle
Keegan Fees
Michael Shaffer
8:22.73aGettysburg Area
9.-Joseph Todaro
Brishen Dearborn
Dalton Donica
Vinny Todaro
8:35.12aBig Spring
10.-Sam Bohn
John Guyler
Ben Grove
Jonathan Goodson
8:36.62aBoiling Springs
11.-Brandon Garlitz
Casey Zarger
Colby Zarger
Ben Hockman
8:40.83aGreencastle Antrim
12.-Luke Birt
Casey Neidig
Jason Barbaretta
Aaron Poole
8:49.30aNorthern
13.-Bryan Egner
Justin Pearson
Michael Grobinski
Tyler Fry
8:49.40aCentral Dauphin East
14.-Jordan Reidel
Zack Findling
John Yovic
Chris Rosa
8:50.03aSusquehanna Twp
15.-Kevin Smith
Mark Caruso
Austin Anderson
Matt Schopfer
9:00.71aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
16.-James Fitzsimons
Stefan Arnold
Mikey Dennison
JJ Lloyd
9:10.13aCarlisle
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Seaman53-00.25Central Dauphin
2.12Zach Hill50-05.50Gettysburg Area
3.11Harold Brantley49-05.25Hershey
4.11Nate Hamilton49-02.25Central Dauphin
5.11Jon Hicks46-07.75Palmyra
6.12Janosch Beauchamp46-06.75Big Spring
7.11Dakota Matthews46-04.50Big Spring
8.12Xavier Gates45-06.75Harrisburg
9.12Brandon Shanholtz45-04.00Waynesboro Area
10.12Russ Hammaker45-03.00Lower Dauphin
11.11Zach Collins44-08.75Cedar Cliff
12.12Ben Germain44-06.50Harrisburg
13.11Zac Macmullen43-09.00Shippensburg Area
14.10David Spinder42-06.75Greencastle Antrim
15.12Jesse Moe42-05.75Gettysburg Area
16.12Stephen Hairston42-04.50Susquehanna Twp
17.10Jermaine McQueen42-03.00Milton Hershey
18.11Garrett Vandebrake42-02.75Shippensburg Area
19.12Devan Waibel41-10.75Palmyra
20.11Taylor Luchansky41-08.75Hershey
21.10KJ Williams41-06.25Palmyra
22.10Alec Waddelow41-05.00Greencastle Antrim
23.12Seth Stine41-03.00Chambersburg Area
24.12Jeffrey Shaffer40-11.50East Pennsboro Area
25.11Patrick Naurus40-11.25Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
26.10Andrew Paterno40-10.50Waynesboro Area
27.12Garrett McNally40-09.25Trinity (Camp Hill)
28.10Ronnie Stein40-05.00Greencastle Antrim
29.9Fernando Espinoza40-01.25James Buchanan
30.11Stacey Boatright40-01.00Susquehanna Twp
31.10Cary Hess40-00.75Shippensburg Area
32.11Zach Kronicz39-11.75Camp Hill
33.11Robert Doster39-11.50Middletown Area
34.12Michael Taylor39-01.25Hershey
35.12Jon Homes38-11.00Harrisburg
36.10Arthur Lewis37-07.75Central Dauphin
37.12Barry Lyons37-07.25Cumberland Valley
38.12Nick Rounceville36-06.00Waynesboro Area
39.12Nate Mann36-03.50Boiling Springs
40.11Stone Shea35-06.00West Perry
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Harold Brantley149-05Hershey
2.11Bryce Stambaugh144-06West Perry
3.11Nate Hamilton143-05Central Dauphin
4.12Zach Hill139-11Gettysburg Area
5.12Jeremy Seaman138-03Central Dauphin
6.12Russ Hammaker137-10Lower Dauphin
7.12Matt Mccullough135-04Northern
8.11Ryan Masonis132-11West Perry
9.12Drake Bahajak129-05Middletown Area
10.11Zac Bolster128-11Cumberland Valley
11.11Zac Macmullen126-01Shippensburg Area
12.12Patrick Devlin123-02Trinity (Camp Hill)
13.11Jake Sinderman123-01Lower Dauphin
14.12Jeffrey Shaffer122-08East Pennsboro Area
15.12Michael Taylor122-07Hershey
16.11Ben Leitzel122-04Greencastle Antrim
17.9Nate Payne120-01East Pennsboro Area
18.12Janosch Beauchamp119-09Big Spring
19.12Mark Midlick118-04Palmyra
20.10David Spinder117-07Greencastle Antrim
21.10Andrew Paterno116-04Waynesboro Area
22.12Xavier Gates116-02Harrisburg
23.11Ryan Hickey112-06Greencastle Antrim
24.10Cary Hess110-08Shippensburg Area
25.11Anthony Fiore110-07Susquehanna Twp
26.11Jake Lautsbaugh110-03Big Spring
27.11Benjamin Lebo108-06Central Dauphin East
28.11Clayton Meisel107-04West Perry
29.12Chris Weidensaul105-07Hershey
30.11Garrett Vandebrake104-02Shippensburg Area
31.12Zachary Everidge103-08Central Dauphin East
32.10Kyle Yorlets102-11Carlisle
33.12Jordan Wolf102-03Carlisle
34.12Matthew Lepore102-02Milton Hershey
35.12Ryan Shuey101-11Lower Dauphin
36.11Jon Hicks101-06Palmyra
37.10Myles Webb78-08Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
--10KJ WilliamsNDPalmyra
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bobby Smutsky174-05Northern
2.11Robert Doster171-06Middletown Area
3.12Janosch Beauchamp171-00Big Spring
4.12Dane Harbold168-10Cedar Cliff
5.12Ryan Shuey166-01Lower Dauphin
6.12Sean Stamm161-00Gettysburg Area
7.12Jason Rice160-06Palmyra
8.10Jack Miller160-03Lower Dauphin
9.10Arthur Lewis155-00Central Dauphin
10.11Denton Cordell154-02Greencastle Antrim
11.12Barry Lyons154-00Cumberland Valley
12.11Grant Murray153-03Greencastle Antrim
13.11Dakota Matthews151-00Big Spring
13.11Ryan Henk151-00Carlisle
15.12Kelvin White150-07East Pennsboro Area
16.12John Holey149-04Lower Dauphin
17.12Seth Stine149-03Chambersburg Area
18.12John Sollenberger147-01James Buchanan
19.11Marcus Summers146-11Milton Hershey
20.12Brett Relken146-09Middletown Area
21.12Matthew Lepore146-08Milton Hershey
22.12Cameron Lipmicky145-01Trinity (Camp Hill)
23.10Tom Wieder143-06Palmyra
24.11Tyler Szaflarski143-02Greencastle Antrim
25.12Grant Dickey142-03Cedar Cliff
25.11Nick Tarsi142-03Hershey
25.12John Baker142-03Shippensburg Area
28.10Collin Sheaffer141-00West Perry
29.10Matt Ferrara139-00Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
30.12Nick McMillan137-07East Pennsboro Area
31.9Adam Williams135-04Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
32.12Trevor Johnson132-02West Perry
33.11Willy Sensenderfer131-05Chambersburg Area
34.10Garrett Long131-04Cumberland Valley
35.11Logan Murphy127-06Boiling Springs
36.10Connor Foschi126-11Northern
37.12Ben Germain121-10Harrisburg
--11Joshua FailorNDMechanicsburg Area
--10Matt BaerNDShippensburg Area
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ibn Short6-06.00Milton Hershey
2.12Zach Morrow6-02.00Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
3.12Sam Dell6-00.00Boiling Springs
4.12Nigel Salmon6-00.00Central Dauphin East
5.11Joey DeCecco6-00.00Cumberland Valley
5.10Jonny Adgers6-00.00Waynesboro Area
7.12Ethan Reichert6-00.00Susquenita
8.12Victor Cotton5-10.00Hershey
9.11Coy Quivers5-10.00James Buchanan
9.11Lucas Grudi5-10.00Hershey
9.12Todd Macon-Pettigr5-10.00Central Dauphin East
12.11Amos Ricks5-08.00Chambersburg Area
12.10Chris Salvo5-08.00Palmyra
12.11Aaron Moyer5-08.00Susquehanna Twp
12.12Greg Kunis5-08.00James Buchanan
12.12Shane O'Neal5-08.00James Buchanan
12.12Donovan Tolbert5-08.00Cumberland Valley
12.10Tom Lamm5-08.00Cedar Cliff
12.12Sunny Patel5-08.00Lower Dauphin
12.11Kyle Azzara5-08.00Palmyra
12.11Aaron Powell5-08.00Chambersburg Area
12.10Zayd Issah5-08.00Central Dauphin
12.12Trey Nicodemus5-08.00Gettysburg Area
--12Tyler MimsNHCentral Dauphin East
--12Maurice SeegarsNHSusquehanna Twp
--11Dwayne Constant IINHMilton Hershey
--11Lamont DorseyNHCumberland Valley
--12Cody GeorgeNHGreencastle Antrim
--12Craig HammondNHNorthern
--10Kareem AikenNHGreencastle Antrim
--12Paris McGeeNHGettysburg Area
--11Hunter RawlingsNHGreencastle Antrim
--12Wasi MohammedNHEast Pennsboro Area
--11Robert DosterNHMiddletown Area
--12Dave HestorNHSusquenita
--12Miles BlackburnNHRed Land
--10Robert PuttNHEast Pennsboro Area
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shawn Mayer14-06.00Palmyra
2.10Zebulon Yoder13-06.00Chambersburg Area
3.12Ben Steele13-06.00Central Dauphin East
4.10Tom Lamm13-00.00Cedar Cliff
5.12Gavin Mackenzie12-06.00Hershey
5.12Tyler Potteiger12-06.00Northern
7.11Greg Boyer12-06.00Greencastle Antrim
8.12Eric Williams12-06.00Northern
9.11Christian Daniels12-06.00Waynesboro Area
10.10Tim Moses12-00.00Palmyra
10.12Daniel Cooke12-00.00Gettysburg Area
10.12Jesse Herold12-00.00Carlisle
13.11Gualberto Santos11-06.00Middletown Area
13.10Cody Harkins11-06.00Central Dauphin
13.12Mitchell Greiner11-06.00Red Land
16.12Daniel Fuentes11-00.00Central Dauphin East
16.12Joe Halley11-00.00West Perry
16.11Todd Komykoski11-00.00Central Dauphin
16.11Chase Gehr11-00.00Cumberland Valley
16.12Timothy Clark11-00.00Susquenita
16.11Danny Meyer11-00.00Central Dauphin
16.11Zack Kahler11-00.00Cedar Cliff
16.10Ken Anderson11-00.00Susquenita
16.9Chase Stout11-00.00Red Land
--11Chris SauterNHBig Spring
--10Chris EppleyNHSusquenita
--10Alex SheffieldNHCamp Hill
--11Wyatt YasinskiNHPalmyra
--10Mark ShelleyNHWest Perry
--10Jeff GillispieNHRed Land
--12Titus HoffmanNHMiddletown Area
--10Garrett LongNHCumberland Valley
--11Zach FrankNHCedar Cliff
--12Logan RiniNHCamp Hill
--11Patrick SharkeyNHLower Dauphin
--12Devin BinnerNHEast Pennsboro Area
--11Austin ScottNHCentral Dauphin East
--12Jac ColosimoNHTrinity (Camp Hill)
--11Trevor HankinsNHCumberland Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dj Johnson22-00.00Gettysburg Area
2.12Victor Cotton21-08.00Hershey
3.12Sam Flower20-09.00Red Land
4.12Jeremy Maylath20-07.50Cumberland Valley
5.12Robert Lee20-07.50James Buchanan
6.10Jonny Adgers20-07.00Waynesboro Area
7.11Bobby Smutsky20-02.25Northern
8.12Jacob Messimer20-02.00Central Dauphin East
9.12Jason Rice20-01.00Palmyra
10.12Gavin Mackenzie19-11.50Hershey
11.12Sam Dell19-11.25Boiling Springs
12.10Josh Boyer19-10.75Lower Dauphin
13.10Danny Jackson19-09.50Trinity (Camp Hill)
14.11Lucas Grudi19-06.50Hershey
15.12Tyler Potteiger19-06.00Northern
15.11Joey DeCecco19-06.00Cumberland Valley
17.11Kyle Azzara19-03.50Palmyra
18.11AJ Maun19-03.25Chambersburg Area
18.12Elijah Harchak19-03.25Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
20.10Austin Scott19-02.50Greencastle Antrim
21.12Jerod Brown19-02.00Milton Hershey
22.12Tyler Botchie18-11.50Mechanicsburg Area
23.9Sean Collins18-09.75Carlisle
24.10Chris Salvo18-05.50Palmyra
25.9Kieone Cuff18-04.25Chambersburg Area
26.12Dylan Fryermuth18-04.00West Perry
27.11Sam Olds18-02.50Red Land
28.11Zach Frank18-02.25Cedar Cliff
29.12John Sollenberger17-11.00James Buchanan
30.11Steve Crom17-09.00Camp Hill
31.12Trentin Dixon17-04.50Greencastle Antrim
32.12Nigel Salmon17-00.50Central Dauphin East
33.10Tyrell Hairston-Greene17-00.00Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
34.11Danny Meyer16-10.25Central Dauphin
35.12Wasi Mohammed16-09.50East Pennsboro Area
--12Kyle BrubakerNDCumberland Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Victor Cotton46-01.00Hershey
2.11Khaalif Wolfe45-10.50Harrisburg
3.12Travis Chandler44-04.00Carlisle
4.12Sam Flower43-07.00Red Land
5.12Donovan Tolbert43-00.50Cumberland Valley
6.12Jeremy Maylath42-11.75Cumberland Valley
7.10Josh Boyer42-08.50Lower Dauphin
8.12patrick O'Brien42-06.50Waynesboro Area
9.11Keegan Love41-02.00Carlisle
10.11Kasey Scheetz40-07.50Boiling Springs
11.11Robert Sutliff40-05.50Trinity (Camp Hill)
12.10Chris Salvo40-04.00Palmyra
13.9Jordan Brown40-03.75Chambersburg Area
13.11Lucas Grudi40-03.75Hershey
15.12Trey Nicodemus40-03.25Gettysburg Area
16.11Anthony Shingara40-00.75Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
17.9Kieone Cuff39-05.50Chambersburg Area
18.12Kelvin White39-03.25East Pennsboro Area
19.12Greyson Smith39-01.75Palmyra
19.11Dwayne Constant II39-01.75Milton Hershey
21.12Sumit Zaver39-01.50Central Dauphin
22.11Devon Gassert39-00.25Susquehanna Twp
23.12Kyle Brubaker38-10.50Cumberland Valley
24.11Jerian Weaver38-08.25Susquehanna Twp
25.12Jerod Brown38-07.50Milton Hershey
26.12Wasi Mohammed38-02.00East Pennsboro Area
27.11Zach Frank38-01.25Cedar Cliff
28.11Zach Altland37-10.00Red Land
29.11Mitch Saltzburg37-09.25Susquenita
30.10Deandre Thompson37-05.00Central Dauphin East
31.12Kaushal Pathak37-02.00East Pennsboro Area
32.11Abayomi Olaogun37-00.00Milton Hershey
33.11Andrew Gromacki36-09.75West Perry
34.10Eric McFadden36-06.50Northern
35.11Clayton Meisel36-04.75West Perry
36.11Zack Kahler36-01.00Cedar Cliff
37.12Laquon Brown36-00.00Gettysburg Area
38.12Grant Dickey33-04.00Cedar Cliff