Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Roderque Gray10.83aBrooke Point
2.9Mustaqeem Williams10.83aForest Park
3.12Keith Johnson10.87aPetersburg
4.11Justin Burke10.88aFirst Colonial
5.12DeVaughn Benion Jr.10.91aGeorge Washington
6.11Lonnie Reed10.92aColonial Forge
7.12Teshad Chambers10.96aHighland Springs
8.12Walter Mitchell11.00aSalem (Virginia Beach)
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Roderque Gray10.68a (2.7)Brooke Point
2.12Teshad Chambers10.73a (2.5)Highland Springs
3.12Walter Mitchell10.76a (2.2)Salem (Virginia Beach)
4.11Lonnie Reed10.76a (1.8)Colonial Forge
7.9Mustaqeem Williams10.77a (2.2)Forest Park
5.12DeVaughn Benion Jr.10.79a (1.8)George Washington
8.12Keith Johnson10.82a (1.8)Petersburg
9.12Kelvin Ojo10.84a (1.8)Stone Bridge
10.12Sean Price10.85a (2.5)South Lakes
6.11Justin Burke10.86a (-.4)First Colonial
11.10Alex Ellison10.86a (2.7)Annandale
12.11Pete Reed10.88a (1.8)Colonial Forge
13.10Josh Marriner10.91a (2.2)Western Branch
14.11Aron Long10.95a (2.2)Stonewall Jackson (M...
15.12Dexter Rogers10.98a (2.7)Stone Bridge
16.10Lawrence Harris10.99a (1.8)Granby
17.11Jamarian Bates11.00a (1.8)Matoaca
18.12Trevor Elie11.00a (1.8)Atlee
19.12Malcolm Hardy11.03a (-.4)William Fleming
20.9Mondryl Glover11.04a (1.8)Western Branch
21.12Terrill Cooke11.05a (2.5)Cosby
22.12Majique Key11.06a (2.2)Woodside
23.10Ayo Raymond11.06a (1.8)James Robinson
24.11Salas Allen11.07a (2.7)Bayside
25.11Dylan Van Balen11.09a (2.5)Annandale
25.11De'Chavon Hayes11.09a (2.7)Varina
27.10Dj Reid11.09a (-.4)Thomas Dale
28.12Amandouce Muamba11.10a (2.2)Falls Church
29.10Michael Thomas-Brown11.10a (2.5)Mount Vernon
30.12Mike Lawton11.16a (-.4)Grassfield
31.12Dominique Mcbride11.16a (2.5)Bethel
32.12Kenneth Boadu11.16a (1.8)Osbourn Park
33.11Joseph Baah11.21a (-.4)South County
34.12Quentin Gilchrist11.21a (1.8)Lakeland
35.11Za'Quan Summer11.23a (2.2)T C Williams
36.9Tyree Wise11.23a (1.8)Granby
37.12Jamal Wilson11.27a (2.5)Stafford
38.9Devan Richardson11.28a (-.4)Halifax County Sr
--11Brian DoveSCR (2.7)Forest Park
--11Damian SmithDQ (-.4)Green Run
--12Terrence BoydSCR (2.5)Halifax County Sr
--12Rex OwusuSCR (1.8)Mills E Godwin
--12Matt OudenFS (1.8)Brooke Point
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Burke21.72a (-1.3)First Colonial
2.12Walter Mitchell21.83a (-1.3)Salem (Virginia Beach)
3.11Kenneth Williams21.97a (-1.3)Woodrow Wilson
4.9Mustaqeem Williams22.07a (-1.3)Forest Park
5.11Damian Smith22.10a (-1.3)Green Run
6.12Tehquin Warrick22.23a (-1.3)Phoebus
7.11Lonnie Reed22.33a (-1.3)Colonial Forge
8.12Darius Vaughan22.41a (-1.3)Indian River
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Justin Burke21.64a (1.8)First Colonial
2.11Kenneth Williams21.79a (1.1)Woodrow Wilson
3.12Walter Mitchell21.79a (1.5)Salem (Virginia Beach)
4.9Mustaqeem Williams21.84a (2.5)Forest Park
5.11Lonnie Reed21.89a (1.4)Colonial Forge
6.12Tehquin Warrick21.95a (1.6)Phoebus
7.12Darius Vaughan21.97a (1.6)Indian River
8.11Damian Smith21.97a (1.5)Green Run
9.12Roderque Gray21.98a (1.1)Brooke Point
10.11Alex Yancey22.07a (1.6)Woodbridge
11.12Teshad Chambers22.12a (1.4)Highland Springs
12.12Kelvin Ojo22.17a (2.5)Stone Bridge
13.12Keith Johnson22.23a (1.5)Petersburg
14.11Devante Cherry22.24a (2.5)Western Branch
15.12Sean Price22.28a (1.8)South Lakes
16.12Sherrod King22.34a (1.1)John Marshall
17.10Alex Ellison22.37a (1.6)Annandale
18.12Mohammed Labor-Koroma22.40a (1.8)Chantilly
19.9Mondryl Glover22.42a (1.4)Western Branch
20.10Roscoe Hale22.48a (1.5)Hampton
21.12Ajani Kingslow22.49a (1.1)Cosby
22.10Calvin Michie22.49a (2.5)Forest Park
23.10Robert Hunt22.50a (1.1)Hickory
24.11Pete Reed22.54a (2.5)Colonial Forge
25.Ricardo Molton22.56a (1.4)Patrick Henr
26.12Christian Bailey22.59a (1.1)Brooke Point
27.11Roland Andoh22.62a (1.4)Annandale
28.11Devante Colona22.65a (1.5)Ocean Lakes
29.11Tevin Oliver22.70a (1.8)Denbigh
30.11Kempton Moore22.78a (1.6)John Marshall
31.11Za'Quan Summer22.78a (1.4)T C Williams
32.11De'Chavon Hayes22.81a (2.5)Varina
33.9Vincent Lowe22.93a (1.1)Grassfield
34.11Faquan Wilson23.00a (1.5)Tallwood
35.10Khalil Bonds23.18a (1.8)William Fleming
36.11Byron Robinson35.30a (1.6)Thomas Dale
--12Rex OwusuSCR (1.8)Mills E Godwin
--12Anthony JohnsonSCR (1.5)Mountain View
--12Matthew HentonSCR (2.5)Oakton
--12Rodney WhiteheadSCR (1.8)Osbourn Senior
--12Adrian ThomasSCR (1.4)Stone Bridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Burke47.42aFirst Colonial
2.11Kenneth Williams47.45aWoodrow Wilson
3.12Marques Atkinson48.29aAtlee
4.12Mohammed Labor-Koroma48.39aChantilly
5.10Michael Cherry48.62aOscar Smith
6.12Teshad Chambers48.74aHighland Springs
7.12Tehquin Warrick48.97aPhoebus
8.11Kempton Moore50.04aJohn Marshall
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kenneth Williams48.23aWoodrow Wilson
7.12Teshad Chambers48.81aHighland Springs
2.12Mohammed Labor-Koroma48.88aChantilly
8.12Tehquin Warrick48.89aPhoebus
3.11Justin Burke49.03aFirst Colonial
4.10Michael Cherry49.08aOscar Smith
5.12Marques Atkinson49.36aAtlee
6.11Kempton Moore49.36aJohn Marshall
9.12Darius Vaughan49.55aIndian River
10.12Gabe Famodu49.70aNorth Stafford
11.12Deion Dickens49.73aKing's Fork
12.11Alex Yancey49.84aWoodbridge
13.11Byron Robinson49.89aThomas Dale
14.11Justin Crabbe49.90aStafford
15.10Darius Greene49.96aHampton
16.12Aaron Davis50.14aOscar Smith
17.11Javon Walker50.26aWarwick
18.11Kebari Cheseman50.28aBethel
19.12Jonh Stubbs50.29aOscar Smith
20.12Lamonti Charity50.39aBooker T Washington
21.11Rausheeim Thompson50.44aLakeland
22.11Arik Hogan50.58aHampton
23.10Nathan Kiley50.61aWestfield
24.11Garrett Smith50.64aOsbourn Park
25.10Khalil Bonds50.66aWilliam Fleming
26.11Ansel Borhauer50.71aJames Robinson
27.10Romero Hines50.85aI C Norcom
28.10Troy Sevachko51.05aWestfield
29.12John Starke51.21aStone Bridge
30.11Kyle Green51.22aNansemond River
31.12Douglas Smallwood51.26aI C Norcom
32.12George Moore51.27aHighland Springs
33.12Prince Owusu-Mensah51.31aGar-Field
34.12Ajani Kingslow51.32aCosby
35.12Clark Thornhill51.57aDouglas Freeman
36.11Josh Brown51.61aOcean Lakes
37.11Ayinde Bickersteth52.47aPotomac Senior
38.12Jordan Foster52.56aStonewall Jackson (M...
39.11Carlton Edwards52.84aHenrico
40.12Darren Foreman54.09aT C Williams
--12Adrian ThomasSCRStone Bridge
--11Aron LongSCRStonewall Jackson (M...
--12Rex OwusuSCRMills E Godwin
--12Matthew HentonSCROakton
--10Zamier JohnsonDQLandstown
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Fanelty1:52.59aTallwood
2.11Tyrone Walker1:53.62aWestfield
3.12Jeremy Greenwald1:53.71aGrassfield
4.12Michael Atkinson1:54.11aAtlee
5.12Jared Elly1:54.33aMountain View
6.12David Klimek1:54.74aColonial Forge
7.12Keith Crawford1:55.45aHuguenot
8.12Prince Owusu-Mensah1:55.52aGar-Field
9.11Sam Reid1:55.90aJames River (Midloth...
10.12Nicholas Hedrick1:56.32aMcLean
11.12Jake Zimmerman1:56.84aLloyd C Bird
12.11Ricky Cappetta1:57.01aColonial Forge
13.11Michael McNamee1:57.05aOakton
14.11Gregory Petruncio1:57.84aOakton
15.12Jake Brown1:57.85aStafford
16.12Cory Burke1:58.38aHampton
17.12Joe Lynch1:58.61aStone Bridge
18.12Justin Pittman1:58.83aGar-Field
19.11Nicholas Wolfe1:59.23aMountain View
20.11Marquis Worsley1:59.30aNorview
21.10Darnell Ringo1:59.75aOscar Smith
22.11Jacob Grundahl2:00.03aSouth Lakes
23.12Daniel Novak2:00.47aDeep Run
24.11Ahmed Bile2:00.68aAnnandale
25.9Chase Heiner2:00.74aCentreville
26.11Chris Clausson2:01.11aWoodbridge
27.12Jakob Morrison2:01.29aRiverbend
28.11Aydin Cashel2:02.42aMills E Godwin
29.12Cody Snyder2:03.50aLee-Davis
30.12Colin Winchester2:07.77aWestern Branch
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ahmed Bile4:09.48aAnnandale
2.12Jeremy Greenwald4:10.91aGrassfield
3.11Nicholas Wolfe4:16.72aMountain View
4.12Cody Snyder4:16.80aLee-Davis
5.11David Pennesi4:16.83aColonial Forge
6.11Michael McNamee4:17.27aOakton
7.10Sean McGorty4:17.96aChantilly
8.11Matt Schwartzer4:18.52aPrincess Anne
9.11Marquis Worsley4:19.35aNorview
10.12Ryan Kuhns4:19.55aRiverbend
11.12Silas Frantz4:19.87aDouglas Freeman
12.11Brent Coulter4:21.25aLandstown
13.12Gabe Fisher4:22.19aRiverbend
14.12Colin Taylor4:23.56aWest Springfield
15.10Logan Miller4:24.29aChantilly
16.12Tyler Oliver4:24.87aStafford
17.10Alexander Midkiff4:24.97aGrassfield
18.10Jeffrey Edmondson4:25.89aWestfield
19.12Darren Barlow4:26.12aMidlothian
20.9Nathan Schulte4:27.27aJames Robinson
21.9Ian McDonald4:28.04aDouglas Freeman
22.12Jimmy Luehrs4:34.14aHerndon
23.12Colin Winchester4:42.44aWestern Branch
--12Brayden Burleigh*SCRMidlothian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Visokay9:09.59aAlbemarle
2.12Darren Barlow9:11.51aMidlothian
3.10Sean McGorty9:12.03aChantilly
4.12Silas Frantz9:12.22aDouglas Freeman
5.Patrick Woodford9:17.74aPatrick Henr
6.11David Pennesi9:19.74aColonial Forge
7.10Nick Tuck9:19.97aLake Braddock Second...
8.9Louis Colson9:22.66aThomas A Edison
9.11Paul Gates9:29.43aW T Woodson
10.12Luke Sohl9:37.19aLake Braddock Second...
11.9Ronnie Calkins9:37.42aDouglas Freeman
12.9Haben Zemichael9:39.01aBattlefield
13.9Nathaniel Hall9:39.34aAtlee
14.12Jimmy Luehrs9:40.87aHerndon
15.11Shaquon Wilkins9:42.12aRiverbend
16.12Jonathan Phillips9:42.13aThomas Jefferson S&T
17.12Evan Niciphor9:42.22aCosby
18.11Jesus' Amezquita9:49.17aMountain View
19.12Brian Horlick9:50.57aOsbourn Senior
20.11Sean Helmke9:51.39aFloyd E Kellam
21.10Sean Willard9:56.04aMidlothian
22.12Marc Breidenbaugh10:07.87aMaggie L. Walker
23.10Nick Richardson10:09.74aWestern Branch
24.11Colton Zobel10:10.60aOcean Lakes
25.10Andrew Gorsuch10:10.82aMidlothian
26.10Ryland O'Brien10:27.83aFirst Colonial
27.11Alex Reel11:10.23aWestern Branch
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Mcfadden14.00aHeritage (Newport Ne...
2.12John Jenkins14.06aAnnandale
3.11Marcus Finney14.24aHeritage (LC)
4.12Devin Brewer14.52aPotomac Senior
5.12Justin Williams14.75aGranby
6.12Jamar Bateman15.06aHeritage (Newport Ne...
7.11Napolean Alston15.11aHampton
18.11Jha-liel Harden15.19aw (2.1)Patrick Henry (Roano...
--11Trey HollowayNTGrassfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Daniel Mcfadden13.99a (2.4)Heritage (Newport Ne...
2.12John Jenkins14.00a (2.1)Annandale
6.11Trey Holloway14.03a (2.1)Grassfield
3.11Marcus Finney14.27a (3.5)Heritage (LC)
4.12Justin Williams14.38a (3.3)Granby
7.12Devin Brewer14.39a (3.5)Potomac Senior
8.12Jamar Bateman14.47a (2.1)Heritage (Newport Ne...
9.12Brian DeVito14.69a (3.5)Osbourn Park
5.11Napolean Alston14.78a (2.3)Hampton
10.12Evan Morton14.81a (3.3)Massaponax
11.12Adrian Jackson14.82a (3.5)Phoebus
12.12Chris Finklea14.83a (2.1)Lloyd C Bird
13.12JaQuan Demiel14.97a (2.4)Lakeland
14.12Jeremy Granderson15.07a (2.3)Colonial Forge
15.11Nick Simmons15.09a (3.5)John Randolph Tucker
16.12Tyller Jackson15.10a (3.3)Osbourn Park
17.12Maurice Green15.15a (2.1)Henrico
18.Jha-Liel Harden15.19a (2.1)Patrick Henr
19.12Marcus Bowman15.28a (3.3)Halifax County Sr
20.12K'Vonte Scott15.28a (3.5)Princess Anne
21.12Lucas Grim15.40a (2.3)Langley
22.12Terrence Boyd15.43a (2.3)Halifax County Sr
23.11Ed Cai15.44a (2.1)Thomas Jefferson (Ri...
24.11Trevaughan Compton15.45a (2.3)Thomas Dale
25.12Shepley Burke15.45a (2.4)Dinwiddie County Sen...
26.12Dedrick Arnold15.47a (2.4)Thomas A Edison
27.11Tyrell Eaton15.71a (3.3)Lee-Davis
28.12Rielly Wall15.78a (3.5)Stone Bridge
29.11Armando Drain15.85a (2.4)South Lakes
--12Vincent WyattSCR (3.3)William Fleming
--12Thomas SloneSCR (2.4)Matthew Maury
--11Jamal BurrisSCR (3.3)Western Branch
--12Anthony WilliamsFS (2.3)Potomac Senior
--11Michael SmithSCR (2.4)Salem (Virginia Beach)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Williams36.99aPotomac Senior
2.12JaQuan Demiel37.65aLakeland
3.12Devin Brewer37.80aPotomac Senior
4.12Justin Williams38.49aGranby
5.12Jamar Bateman38.87aHeritage (Newport Ne...
6.11Tyrell Eaton39.06aLee-Davis
7.12Adrian Jackson39.18aPhoebus
--12John JenkinsDQAnnandale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Anthony Williams37.72aPotomac Senior
2.12Devin Brewer38.53aPotomac Senior
5.12Justin Williams38.68aGranby
3.12JaQuan Demiel38.81aLakeland
4.12John Jenkins38.93aAnnandale
6.12Jamar Bateman39.53aHeritage (Newport Ne...
7.12Adrian Jackson39.59aPhoebus
8.11Tyrell Eaton39.69aLee-Davis
9.12Chad Allen39.74aFairfax
10.12K'Vonte Scott39.79aPrincess Anne
11.11Marcus Finney39.91aHeritage (LC)
12.12Mohammed Labor-Koroma39.91aChantilly
13.11Armando Drain40.11aSouth Lakes
14.11Nick Simmons40.24aJohn Randolph Tucker
15.12Marcus Bowman40.45aHalifax County Sr
16.11Christopher Blaylock40.50aBattlefield
17.12Dedrick Arnold41.09aThomas A Edison
18.Travis Phillips41.24aPatrick Henr
19.12Grayson Matthews41.33aBattlefield
20.10Desmond Weinberg-Jones41.60aColonial Forge
21.12Troy Newcomer41.65aHeritage (LC)
22.12Tareek Folsom42.79aHighland Springs
23.10Alexander Hedrick42.79aMcLean
24.11Devon Booker43.76aChurchland
25.10Darrian Henley49.50aHermitage
--12Thomas SloneSCRMatthew Maury
--12Vincent WyattSCRWilliam Fleming
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Christian Bailey
Matt Ouden
Luke Grady
Roderque Gray
42.04aBrooke Point
2.-Mondryl Glover
Josh Marriner
Christopher Crawford
Devante Cherry
42.21aWestern Branch
3.-JaQuan Demiel
Rausheeim Thompson
Quentin Gilchrist
Anaquan Peterson
42.26aLakeland
4.-Walter Manlan
Alex Ellison
Josh Jean-Jacques
Roland Andoh
42.68aAnnandale
5.-Joshua Thomas
Rashard McKennelly
Isaiah Johnson
Ajshawon Eley
42.92aChurchland
6.-Jaren Bivians
Mustaqeem Williams
Cameron Boyd
Kenneth Harris
42.98aForest Park
7.-Michael Smith
Jucoby Wolhford
Kimdrick Feaster
Walter Mitchell
43.13aSalem (Virginia Beach)
8.-Mike Lawton
Trey Holloway
Vincent Lowe
Ereon Milan
43.18aGrassfield
9.-Mohammed Sesay
Za'Quan Summer
Terrance Curry
Willie Curry
43.20aT C Williams
10.-Lonnie Reed
Pete Reed
Jeremy Granderson
Lemuel Howard
43.41aColonial Forge
12.-Caleb Wyatt
Brandon Woody
Wesley Jones
Israel Vaughan
43.51aLee-Davis
13.-Tauaris Smith
Sheka Kabia
Jordan Foster
Javon Foster
43.92aStonewall Jackson (M...
14.-Jabari Evans
Deonte Williams
Raven Greene
Dsean Brown
44.51aFirst Colonial
15.-Antoine Walker
Tareek Folsom
Matthew Ross
George Moore
44.81aHighland Springs
---Jesus Hernandez
Deshawn Summerville
Marshall Findley
Josh Schow
DNFHerndon
---Michael Dixon
Ralpheal Wheat
Saquan Franklin-Scott
Dj Reid
DNFThomas Dale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Holloway
Joseph Hill
Lawan Brown
Deion Dickens
3:18.33aKing's Fork
2.-David Segovia
Michael Atkinson
Matt Combs
Marques Atkinson
3:19.61aAtlee
3.-Roscoe Hale
Arik Hogan
Andre Pickett
Darius Greene
3:20.05aHampton
4.-Damond Burns
Brennon Hunter-Jones
Nicholas Gabele
Zamier Johnson
3:20.69aLandstown
5.-Max Chambers
Troy Sevachko
Nathan Kiley
Tyrone Walker
3:21.72aWestfield
6.-Justin Williams
Richaun Faulks
Elijah Johnson
Brian Brickhouse
3:22.22aGranby
7.-Ian Barrett
David Smith
Eric Poindexter
Javon Walker
3:23.36aWarwick
8.-Clark Thornhill
Jack Marshall
Chris Pace
Calvin Fowler
3:23.93aDouglas Freeman
9.-Kempton Moore
Leonard Hopkins
Terrance Graves
Sherrod King
3:24.31aJohn Marshall
10.-Darion Johnson
Alex Yancey
Ryan McGreal
Chris Clausson
3:25.20aWoodbridge
11.-Josh Jean-Jacques
Roland Andoh
Ahmed Bile
John Jenkins
3:25.60aAnnandale
12.-Leroy Strowder
Greg Bohmke
Jake Brown
Justin Crabbe
3:25.83aStafford
13.-Tyler DeYoung
Nathan Schulte
Jordan Goodwin
Ansel Borhauer
3:26.74aJames Robinson
14.-Mouad Rais
Gabe Famodu
TJ Williams
Matt Gaddy
3:26.93aNorth Stafford
15.-Rausheeim Thompson
Quentin Gilchrist
Gregory Rountree
Deonte Demiel
3:32.12aLakeland
16.-Jerry Budd
Sheka Kabia
Javon Foster
Jordan Foster
3:32.35aStonewall Jackson (M...
---Devante Cherry
Davonte Calvert
Cameron Cipcic
Antonio Foster
DQWestern Branch
---Jonh Stubbs
Darnell Ringo
Aaron Davis
Michael Cherry
DQOscar Smith
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Hunt
Michael Atkinson
Griffin Carmichael
Marques Atkinson
7:49.44aAtlee
2.-Gabe Fisher
Jakob Morrison
Shaquon Wilkins
Ryan Kuhns
7:49.51aRiverbend
3.-William Cross
Nicholas Wolfe
Jesus' Amezquita
Jared Elly
7:50.10aMountain View
4.-Max Chambers
Jeffrey Edmondson
Nathan Kiley
Tyrone Walker
7:54.65aWestfield
5.-Jordanis Lozier
Ricky Cappetta
David Klimek
David Pennesi
7:57.00aColonial Forge
6.-Bobby Kelly
Chan Young Lee
Chris Jones
Chase Heiner
7:59.24aCentreville
7.-Tyler Oliver
Luke Lysher
Greg Bohmke
Jake Brown
8:00.04aStafford
8.-Dusty Crayton
Robbie Longest
Cody Snyder
Ben White
8:00.07aLee-Davis
9.-Darnell Ringo
Calvin Stanford
Michael Cherry
Rakim Harris
8:06.05aOscar Smith
10.-Andrew Hicks
Benjamin Aleixo
Marc Lotterie
Mark Hanak
8:08.55aWest Potomac
11.-Christopher Sprague
Oliver Lopez-Gomez
Gregory Petruncio
Michael McNamee
8:09.43aOakton
12.-Faquan Wilson
Joseph Shank
Marcus Rinehardt
Zach Fanelty
8:10.64aTallwood
13.-Brayden Burleigh*
Andrew Gorsuch
Sean Willard
Darren Barlow
8:13.47aMidlothian
14.-Austin Leggett
Sawyer Ballard
Ashkan Mohammadi
Jacob Grundahl
8:13.50aSouth Lakes
15.-Riley Brady
Thomas Negron
Mike Todd
Evan Niciphor
8:14.12aCosby
16.-Alexander Midkiff
Robert Murray
Donte' Hughes
Orlando Wilson
8:23.32aGrassfield
17.-Sam O'Connor
Tate Houff
Kevin McCarthy
Grant Brown
8:30.67aDouglas Freeman
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Simmons20.12mWoodbridge
2.12Brandon Ruffin17.46mOscar Smith
3.12Brian Waterfield17.39mGreat Bridge
4.12Sam Hartman16.89mThomas Dale
5.12Wes Tuck16.85mLee-Davis
6.11Austin Johnson16.35mGrassfield
7.12Kevin Wiley16.09mLoudoun Valley
8.12Joel Hoisington16.05mAnnandale
9.12Jesse Fogg15.76mRiverbend
10.12Tedrick Holland15.62mGeorge Washington
11.11Johnathan Anderson15.57mMount Vernon
12.11Paul Cozens15.42mDouglas Freeman
13.12Fred Fulton15.13mMountain View
14.12Alexander Mosley14.92mHighland Springs
15.12Brandon Robinson14.85mLee-Davis
16.11Jordan Anderson14.66mTallwood
17.12Javier Brionez14.38mLake Braddock Second...
18.12Brandon Hunt14.31mW T Woodson
19.12Joshua Pate14.19mFirst Colonial
20.12Tyrell Davis14.02mPotomac Senior
21.12Johnathan Munn13.99mLee-Davis
22.12Stephen Michaelis13.84mOakton
23.11Jose Urratia13.66mT C Williams
--11Taylor FreniaSCRKempsville
--11Brandon HuntSCRAtlee
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Simmons59.30mWoodbridge
2.12Brandon Ruffin55.24mOscar Smith
3.5Dushaun Thompson50.26mMeadowbrook
4.11Scott Lafoon47.57mMcLean
5.12Fred Fulton47.37mMountain View
6.12Brian Waterfield46.20mGreat Bridge
7.12Darlington Tawiah45.11mNorth Stafford
8.12Marzae Brooks45.05mHanover
9.12Tedrick Holland44.93mGeorge Washington
10.11Jose Urratia44.37mT C Williams
11.11Cole Stout44.32mAtlee
12.12Devonte Taylor43.63mFranklin County
13.12Julien Randolph43.43mMount Vernon
14.11Austin Johnson43.00mGrassfield
15.12Wes Tuck42.41mLee-Davis
16.11Ali Ali Musa42.34mAnnandale
17.12Sam Hartman42.26mThomas Dale
18.12Anthony Melton42.01mJohn Randolph Tucker
19.11Lucas Guarino41.02mMidlothian
20.11Sean Bass40.23mW T Woodson
21.11Desmond Stills39.85mNansemond River
22.10Matt Milner39.29mDeep Creek
23.12Todd Mueller38.98mW T Woodson
24.12Stephen Michaelis38.20mOakton
25.11Eric Michael36.47mBattlefield
--11Taylor FreniaSCRKempsville
--11Michael GarrettFOULGrassfield
--10Mouad RaisSCRNorth Stafford
--11Jordan AndersonFOULTallwood
--12Jesse FoggSCRRiverbend
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Muzzio2.03mJames Robinson
2.12Anthony Johnson2.03mMountain View
3.10Rashan Jones1.98mSouth Lakes
4.11Nick Simmons1.93mJohn Randolph Tucker
4.12Dsean Brown1.93mFirst Colonial
6.12Evan Morton1.93mMassaponax
6.12Jeremy Granderson1.93mColonial Forge
8.12Erik Scott1.93mIndian River
8.12Tyrell Miller1.93mHampton
10.12Clark Thornhill1.93mDouglas Freeman
11.12Troy Newcomer1.87mHeritage (LC)
11.10Davon Grayson1.87mKing's Fork
11.11Kahron Lee1.87mT C Williams
11.11Avion Jones1.87mFirst Colonial
15.11Dwight Cherry1.82mIndian River
15.11Dre' Bennett1.82mAtlee
15.12Bryant Pryor1.82mRiverbend
15.12Austin Roland1.82mOakton
15.12Malcolm Reid1.82mIndian River
15.12Chris Pace1.82mDouglas Freeman
15.10Andre Bernhard1.82mMountain View
15.9Tristen Cahill1.82mOscar Smith
15.12A.J. Crawford1.82mC D Hylton
15.11Daron Coltrane1.82mChurchland
--12Ali KazmiNHWest Springfield
--11Anthony EdwardsNHMatoaca
--11Eric PoindexterNHWarwick
--12Sean PriceSCRSouth Lakes
--12Marques AtkinsonNHAtlee
--12Tariq Alkebu-LanNHLloyd C Bird
--12Grant BoiceNHMills E Godwin
--12Davon GreeneSCRHalifax County Sr
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Pillow4.64mAtlee
2.11Sean Daugherty4.11mLake Braddock Second...
3.12Mark Gabele4.11mLandstown
4.11Brad Johnson3.96mFloyd E Kellam
4.11Nicholas Ahumada3.96mT C Williams
6.12Joey Yusician3.96mWestern Branch
7.12Oneil Williams3.96mIndian River
8.12Michael Panton3.96mLee-Davis
9.12Nicholas Gabele3.81mLandstown
9.12Michael Lohr3.81mJames Robinson
9.12Lucas Grim3.81mLangley
9.12Matt Thompson3.81mAtlee
9.12Scott Ellwood3.81mAtlee
9.12Matthew Moliterno3.81mMaggie L. Walker
9.11Trey Rydel3.81mAtlee
9.11Zachary Lietzau3.81mJames Robinson
9.10Lucas Wratschko3.81mOakton
9.12John Tomlin3.81mMaggie L. Walker
--12Lawan BrownNHKing's Fork
--10Alexander ShotwellNHForest Park
--10Sean MonksNHBattlefield
--10Coy SeneffNHFranklin County
--12Nicholas JudyNHRiverbend
--12Will CaseyNHForest Park
--11Patrick DavisNHStafford
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamarian Bates7.03m (-2.1)Matoaca
2.12Demonte Gregory6.73m (-.8)Petersburg
3.11Christopher Crawford6.71m (-1.8)Western Branch
4.12Domico Phillips6.64m (.6)Meadowbrook
5.12Caleb Wyatt6.59m (-2.7)Lee-Davis
6.11Anaquan Peterson6.58m (-4.4)Lakeland
7.11Salas Allen6.58m (-2.3)Bayside
8.12Mike Lawton6.56m (-2.4)Grassfield
9.12Allen Bordley6.54m (-2.6)First Colonial
10.12Byron Sintim6.44m (-2.0)Battlefield
11.12Dsean Brown6.43m (-1.7)First Colonial
12.12Chris Pace6.42m (-1.5)Douglas Freeman
13.11Joshua Thomas6.37m (-3.0)Churchland
14.12Terrence Boyd6.33m (-4.2)Halifax County Sr
15.11Garrett Smith6.28m (-1.0)Osbourn Park
16.10Josh Marriner6.26m (-3.8)Western Branch
17.11Za'Quan Summer6.12m (-3.6)T C Williams
18.11Arthur McDuffy6.09m (-2.4)Chantilly
19.12Austin Copeland6.08m (-1.9)Gar-Field
20.12Dexter Rogers6.04m (-3.2)Stone Bridge
21.12Darius Simpson5.94m (-1.5)Thomas Jefferson (Ri...
22.10Quashawn Robertson5.91m (-1.8)William Fleming
23.10Zakeel Muhammad5.65m (-2.1)Henrico
--12Guilherme CoulibalyFOULLangley
--12Jaquan LoftinFOULOscar Smith
--12Sean PriceSCRSouth Lakes
--12Jeremy GrandersonFOULColonial Forge
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Dean14.92m (-1.2)Western Branch
2.12Sean Price14.54m (-.3)South Lakes
3.12Allen Bordley14.39mFirst Colonial
4.12Ricky Blake14.33m (-1.2)Nansemond River
5.12Austin Copeland14.27m (-1.6)Gar-Field
6.12Dominique Marsh14.12m (-1.6)Booker T Washington
7.12Kodi Page13.91mAtlee
8.10Christian Rogers13.90mManchester
9.12Mike Lawton13.83m (-.3)Grassfield
10.11Anaquan Peterson13.74mLakeland
11.12George Owino13.57m (.4)Thomas A Edison
12.11Arthur McDuffy13.52mChantilly
13.12George Moore13.51m (-1.6)Highland Springs
14.10Rashan Jones13.27mSouth Lakes
15.11Raysean Martin13.23m (-.2)Highland Springs
16.12Jeremy Granderson13.17m (-1.9)Colonial Forge
16.12Matthew Ross13.17mHighland Springs
18.11Zakari Greene13.06m (-.8)Clover Hill
19.12Travis Oliver13.04m (-1.6)Hampton
20.12Jamison Hart12.67m (-1.1)Thomas A Edison
21.Minh Phan12.56m (-.2)Patrick Henr
22.12Javan Walker12.20m (-2.0)Potomac Senior
--11Sterling GilesFOULPotomac Senior
--12Davon GreeneSCRHalifax County Sr
--12Travis LipscombSCRHalifax County Sr
--11Tyrone JenkinsSCRWest Potomac
 

Teams