Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Harrison Scharf11.14a (-1.2)E.C. Glass
2.12Carl Lacy11.16a (-1.2)Eastern View
3.11Jahmal Freeman11.21a (-1.2)Brunswick Senior
4.11Coby Branch11.23a (-1.2)Nottoway School
5.10Randall Peeples11.30a (-1.2)Greensville County
6.11Desmond Smallwood11.37a (-1.2)Lafayette
7.12Deshon Foxx11.41a (-1.2)Brookville
8.12Agozirim Douglas11.47a (-1.2)Kettle Run
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Carl Lacy10.87a PR (.5)Eastern View
2.11Harrison Scharf10.87a (.9)E.C. Glass
3.11Coby Branch10.93a (1.0)Nottoway School
4.11Jahmal Freeman11.01a (1.0)Brunswick Senior
5.10Randall Peeples11.01a (.5)Greensville County
6.11Desmond Smallwood11.08a SR (.9)Lafayette
7.12Deshon Foxx11.17a PR (.5)Brookville
8.12Agozirim Douglas11.18a PR (1.0)Kettle Run
9.12Joe Whitaker11.21a (1.0)Nottoway School
9.11Derek Burns11.21a (.9)Freedom (LC)
11.12Timothy Pressler11.24a PR (1.0)Warren County
12.10Glenn Taylor11.25a SR (1.0)James Monroe
13.11Jarret Moon11.26a PR (.9)Staunton River
14.11Jaquion Moss11.32a (.5)Magna Vista
15.12Tyrone Ellis11.33a (.5)Orange County
16.11Akil Robinson11.33a (1.0)Charlottesville
17.12Meech Coles11.39a SR (1.0)Staunton River
18.10Josh Tapscott11.41a (.9)Kettle Run
19.11Patrick Donigan11.47a (.9)E.C. Glass
20.12Chris Eggleston11.48a (1.0)Staunton River
21.11Tucker Suttles11.48a (.9)William Byrd
22.11Jared Cromwell11.55a (1.0)Tuscarora
23.11Zach Snell11.57a (1.0)Christiansburg
24.11Adam Butler11.60a (1.0)Wilson Memorial
25.11Ross Massie11.60a (.5)Abingdon
26.12Caleb Widener11.76a (.5)Abingdon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Russell21.94a (.5)Broad Run
2.11Harrison Scharf22.02a SR (.5)E.C. Glass
3.10Randall Peeples22.19a (.5)Greensville County
4.12Carl Lacy22.21a PR (.5)Eastern View
5.11Desmond Smallwood22.31a SR (.5)Lafayette
6.12Cory Dunn22.33a SR (.5)New Kent
7.11Jahmal Freeman22.69a (.5)Brunswick Senior
8.12Daniel Elmore22.96a (.5)Fauquier
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Harrison Scharf22.04a (.3)E.C. Glass
2.10Randall Peeples22.16a (.2)Greensville County
3.11Jonathan Russell22.16a (.6)Broad Run
4.12Carl Lacy22.23a (.2)Eastern View
5.11Jahmal Freeman22.39a PR (.3)Brunswick Senior
6.11Desmond Smallwood22.44a (.3)Lafayette
7.12Daniel Elmore22.59a (.3)Fauquier
8.12Cory Dunn22.63a (.6)New Kent
9.12Corrin Harris22.68a (.2)Louisa County
10.12Hampton Irvin22.69a (.2)Brentsville District
11.-Brandon Hartman22.74a PR (.6)Kettle Run
12.11Leonte Gorham22.81a SR (.2)Alleghany
13.11Akil Robinson22.84a (.6)Charlottesville
14.12Timothy Pressler22.88a (.2)Warren County
15.12Dejuan McConnell22.89a (.2)Loudoun County
16.12Donald Hardy22.93a (.6)Brunswick Senior
17.11Rashaad Walton23.01a SR (.3)Prince Edward County
18.10Xavier Pannell23.12a (.2)E.C. Glass
19.10Anthony Calloway23.13a PR (.2)Brookville
20.11Joseph Conor Wallace23.22a (.2)Grafton
21.12Tyrone Ellis23.27a (.2)Orange County
22.9Antonio Goard23.30a (.2)Brookville
23.10Matt West23.30a (.2)Salem
24.11Ross Massie23.33a (.6)Abingdon
25.12Chris Eggleston23.35a (.3)Staunton River
26.10Sydney Sandidge23.41a (.2)Amherst County
27.9Joey Augustin23.57a (.3)Christiansburg
28.10Alex Orellana24.04a (.2)Brentsville District
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Steven Graham49.55a SRLoudoun County
2.10Nicholas Restrepo49.97aChristiansburg
3.12Daniel Elmore50.03a PRFauquier
4.-Robert Mayes50.06a PRCulpeper County
5.10De'Quan Green-Gause50.22a SRChristiansburg
6.11Joseph Conor Wallace50.28a PRGrafton
7.10David Camarillo50.32a PRTabb
8.11BK Evans50.46a PRChristiansburg
9.10Matt West50.58a SRSalem
10.12Gregory Dixon50.67a PRLouisa County
11.11Cory Osbourne50.70a SRLouisa County
12.12Julian Jackkson50.75aCaroline
13.12Anthony Armstrong50.93a PRSpotsylvania
14.10Caleb Pollard51.20a PRJefferson Forest
15.11Leonte Gorham51.27a PRAlleghany
16.12Donald Hardy51.39aBrunswick Senior
17.12Adam Ferguson51.49aLoudoun County
18.11Nevin Heckman51.54a SRHarrisonburg
19.11Joseph Martin51.72aBroadway
20.10Chase Dunn51.84aNew Kent
21.11Thomas White51.85aFauquier
22.12Chris Gueste51.86aChristiansburg
23.10Sherrick Davis51.95a SRRustburg
24.11Cire Silver52.00aMagna Vista
25.12Mason Smith52.04aJames Wood
26.12David Sargent52.20aPotomac Falls
27.11Xavier Calloway52.23aHeritage (Lynchburg)
28.9Brandon Carter53.35aBassett
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Waller1:53.22a PRChancellor
2.12Justin Resendes1:56.83aJefferson Forest
3.12Anthony Green1:56.84aJamestown
4.11Jack Little1:56.84a PRYork
5.10Patrick Joseph1:57.05a SRLoudoun County
6.11Colin Williams1:57.12a SRWestern Albemarle
7.11Chase Atkinson1:57.76a PRAbingdon
8.12Chris Boyd1:57.80a PRWilliam Byrd
9.12Zac Kish1:57.94a PRBroad Run
10.12George Carter1:58.38aBlacksburg
11.12Juan Campos1:58.38aPotomac Falls
12.12Connor Wilson1:58.53aPotomac Falls
13.12Kyle King1:58.84aGrafton
14.12Keith Thomas1:59.23a PRHarrisonburg
15.12Christian Robertson1:59.24aBlacksburg
16.12Berham McDowell1:59.32aSherando
17.10Mike Blair1:59.59a SRBrentsville District
18.12Benjamin Pendergraft1:59.60a PRStaunton River
19.10David Barrett1:59.67a SRStaunton River
20.11Cody Wright2:00.04a SRJames Wood
21.12Brandon Greene2:00.81aWarhill
22.12Tyler Wade2:01.46aWilson Memorial
23.12Zachary Poelker2:01.60aYork
24.12Derek Armstrong2:03.53aWestern Albemarle
25.12Zach Morrow2:04.06aBrentsville District
26.11Michael Lefew2:07.65aSalem
27.10John Mattingly2:08.14aBlacksburg
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Juan Campos4:17.64aPotomac Falls
2.12Zach Link4:19.86a PRBlacksburg
3.12George Carter4:19.92a PRBlacksburg
4.12Connor Wilson4:20.32aPotomac Falls
5.10Patrick Joseph4:20.52a SRLoudoun County
6.12Kyle King4:21.07aGrafton
7.10Thomas Madden4:21.45aSkyline
8.12Derek Armstrong4:22.80aWestern Albemarle
9.12Thomas Curtin4:24.25aLoudoun County
10.12Seumas O'Reilly4:24.57aWarren County
11.11Kevin O'Connor4:24.95a PRWilliam Byrd
12.12Nathaniel Hermsmeier4:25.90aMonticello
13.12Ryan Farnan4:27.42aMillbrook
14.10Matthew Borny4:27.60aBlacksburg
15.11Cody Wright4:27.91a SRJames Wood
16.12Axel Tarnvik4:28.68aBriar Woods
17.11Tyler Hale4:28.86aFauquier
18.10Kurtis Steck4:28.87a SRLafayette
19.11Stuart Robertson4:29.22a SRStaunton River
20.12William Green4:29.76aFauquier
21.11David Barney4:30.03a SRE.C. Glass
22.11Cody Seymour4:31.00a SRCave Spring
23.11Sam Coffman4:31.93aDominion
24.12Zachary Poelker4:32.23aYork
25.11Kyle Bibler4:33.70a PRRustburg
26.12Henry Giles4:34.27aWestern Albemarle
27.11Carlos Orellana4:34.42a SRSpotswood
28.12Anthony McBride4:37.79a PRSpotsylvania
29.11Joel Johnston4:37.86aMartinsville
30.11Marc Torres4:40.23a PRGrafton
31.10David Taylor4:43.26aWestern Albemarle
32.12Dillon Sowers4:43.74aRobert E Lee (Staunt...
33.10Anthony Addeo4:46.10a PRBruton
34.9Justin Ginnings4:48.08aSalem
35.12Frank Locascio4:48.51aBlacksburg
36.11Zach Yorio4:53.44aSpotsylvania
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle King9:11.88a PRGrafton
2.10Thomas Madden9:14.85a PRSkyline
3.12Seumas O'Reilly9:15.78a PRWarren County
4.12Derek Armstrong9:21.83aWestern Albemarle
5.12Nathaniel Hermsmeier9:21.97aMonticello
6.10David Taylor9:23.11a PRWestern Albemarle
7.11Cody Seymour9:24.61a PRCave Spring
8.12Thomas Curtin9:25.62aLoudoun County
9.12Henry Giles9:25.63a PRWestern Albemarle
10.12Ryan Farnan9:25.85a PRMillbrook
11.12Frank Locascio9:38.70aBlacksburg
12.10Nick Link9:39.70a SRBlacksburg
13.11Jack Little9:40.19aYork
14.11Stuart Robertson9:48.79aStaunton River
15.12Axel Tarnvik9:50.19a PRBriar Woods
16.11Chris Ellis9:54.25aRockbridge County
17.12Nick Mogensen9:54.40aPotomac Falls
18.10Conor Hogan9:54.71a SRLord Botetourt
19.10Caleb Smith9:54.79a SRPatrick County
20.10David Cedillo9:56.19a SRBrookville
21.11Thorpe Lichtenberg9:58.59aFreedom (LC)
22.11Carlos Orellana10:02.46aSpotswood
23.12William Green10:06.46aFauquier
24.11Daniel Moniak10:08.02aJamestown
25.10Dylan Sydnor10:08.79a PRGrafton
26.11Michael Gifford10:09.15aAbingdon
27.12Andrew Smith10:10.46aCave Spring
28.10Cimarron Nicely10:10.72aAlleghany
29.11Dylan Platt10:13.10a PREastern View
30.12Stephen Chantry10:14.73aLafayette
31.10Ted Bailey10:18.38a SRSpotsylvania
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Green14.60a (-.6)Louisa County
2.12Cody Simmons14.64a (-.6)New Kent
3.12Derek Anderson14.97a (-.6)Liberty (Bedford)
4.12Andrew Crumley15.00a (-.6)Turner Ashby
5.12Matthew Fultz15.03a (-.6)New Kent
6.11Teddy Murphy15.30a (-.6)Loudoun County
7.11Richard Robinson15.32a (-.6)Broadway
8.12Travis Hudson15.33a (-.6)Christiansburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tony Green14.50a PR (.3)Louisa County
2.12Andrew Crumley14.96a SR (.4)Turner Ashby
5.12Matthew Fultz15.00a SR (.3)New Kent
3.11Teddy Murphy15.01a SR (.7)Loudoun County
6.11Richard Robinson15.03a SR (.3)Broadway
7.12Cody Simmons15.06a (.4)New Kent
8.12Derek Anderson15.08a (.7)Liberty (Bedford)
4.12Travis Hudson15.09a (1.3)Christiansburg
9.10Trevis Lightfoot15.21a (1.3)Abingdon
10.12Randell Cobbs15.38a (1.3)Pulaski County
11.9Marcus Burley15.49a PR (.4)Louisa County
12.12Stuart Hill15.53a PR (.7)Turner Ashby
13.11Devon Drake15.57a SR (1.3)Brentsville District
14.11Dylan Karriker15.79a SR (1.3)Marion
15.10Jermaine Boykins15.79a (.3)Greensville County
16.11Tonda Carter15.81a (1.3)Christiansburg
17.11John Johnson15.86a (.4)Tuscarora
18.11Anthony West15.87a SR (1.3)Amherst County
19.12Ethan Fowlkes15.89a (.7)New Kent
20.10Garrette Turner15.90a SR (.3)Spotsylvania
21.12Erik Holstege15.97a (.4)Monticello
22.12Ben Jenkins16.17a (.4)James Wood
23.10Dalton Parker16.18a SR (.7)Staunton River
24.12Chase Cook16.22a (.7)Pulaski County
25.12Danta Wardell16.37a (.4)Prince Edward County
26.10Azariah Cox16.76a (1.3)Heritage (Lynchburg)
--10Kaleel CrawleyDQ (.3)Greensville County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Russell37.54a PRBroad Run
2.12Matthew Fultz39.09a PRNew Kent
3.12Tony Green39.24a PRLouisa County
4.12Derek Anderson39.78a PRLiberty (Bedford)
5.11Lorenzo Henson39.81a PRLouisa County
6.10Donmanique Hardy39.83a SRBrunswick Senior
7.11Ross Dove39.94a PRBlacksburg
8.11Teddy Murphy40.35aLoudoun County
9.11Richard Robinson40.90a SRBroadway
10.12Chase Cook40.93a PRPulaski County
11.9Marcus Burley41.03aLouisa County
12.11Chris Murdock41.59aJamestown
13.11Wayson Lee41.65aHarrisonburg
14.12Rodney Culbreath41.94aMillbrook
15.12Stuart Hill42.02a PRTurner Ashby
16.12Mark Hardison42.47aEastern View
17.10Kenneth Jordan42.48aSalem
18.11Tonda Carter42.49aChristiansburg
19.11Christian Kinney42.69aLafayette
20.12Corey Miller42.85aWilson Memorial
21.12Travis Hudson43.83aChristiansburg
22.11David Johnson44.40aCharlottesville
23.12Randell Cobbs44.89aPulaski County
--10Kaleel CrawleyDQGreensville County
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lorenzo Henson
Marcus Burley
Corrin Harris
Tony Green
42.52aLouisa County
2.-Zach Jacobs
Cory Dunn
Ethan Fowlkes
Cody Simmons
43.03aNew Kent
3.-Jahmal Freeman
Javonte Green
Andre Morgan
Donald Hardy
43.10aBrunswick Senior
4.-Nate Lake
Moses Washington
Cody Finkle
Carl Lacy
43.26aEastern View
5.-Jamal Payne
Anthony Calloway
Antonio Goard
Deshon Foxx
43.31aBrookville
6.-Javon Williams
Patrick Donigan
Xavier Pannell
Harrison Scharf
43.33aE.C. Glass
7.-Derek Burns
Hakeem Britton
Joel Pugh
Myles Conley
43.51aFreedom (LC)
8.-David Johnson
Diamante Scott
Eli Hayden
Akil Robinson
43.55aCharlottesville
9.-Jeremy Vogt
Gage Steele
Timothy Pressler
Jayme Perry
43.80aWarren County
10.-Agozirim Douglas
Brandon Hartman
Will Sharp
Josh Tapscott
43.85aKettle Run
11.-Julian Jackkson
Bevontae Morris
Duane Fields
Dwayne Ferguson
43.98aCaroline
12.-Chaz Owens
Ross Massie
Trevis Lightfoot
Caleb Widener
44.49aAbingdon
13.-Jarret Moon
Chris Eggleston
Bryson Mosley
Meech Coles
44.75aStaunton River
---Brandon Jones
Desmond Smallwood
Marcus Paige
Thomas Smith
DQLafayette
---Joe Whitaker
Trequan Burtt
Damond Ramsey
Coby Branch
DNFNottoway School
---Greg Lee
Preston Graves
Zach Snell
Joey Augustin
DQChristiansburg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Hiatt
Zac Kish
Marcas Anderson
Jonathan Russell
3:20.24aBroad Run
2.-De'Quan Green-Gause
BK Evans
Chris Gueste
Nicholas Restrepo
3:23.15aChristiansburg
3.-Gregory Dixon
Cory Osbourne
Raeshawn Bishop
Jacob Scott
3:23.85aLouisa County
4.-Dejuan McConnell
Adam Ferguson
Teddy Murphy
Steven Graham
3:23.90aLoudoun County
5.-Thomas White
JP Rodriguez
Jarret Cutsail
Daniel Elmore
3:25.38aFauquier
6.-Brad Turner
Chase Harper
Chris Murdock
Anthony Green
3:26.97aJamestown
7.-Aaron Hooks
Joshua Carino
Thomas Smith
Kwame Durant
3:27.58aLafayette
8.-Caleb Pollard
Jason Corell
Tres Langhorne
Justin Resendes
3:29.03aJefferson Forest
9.-Cody Earles
Christian Robertson
Ross Dove
Zach Link
3:29.79aBlacksburg
10.-Lydell Hubbard
Chris Bell
Jermayne Waller
Patrick Donigan
3:30.70aE.C. Glass
11.-Eung-Dap Kim
Wayson Lee
Keith Thomas
Nevin Heckman
3:31.36aHarrisonburg
12.-De'angelo Clark
Austin Lawson
Andrew Payne
Michael Waller
3:31.50aChancellor
13.-Chaz Owens
Chase Atkinson
Otis Hess
Trey Evans
3:35.41aAbingdon
---Chase Dunn
Matthew Fultz
Cody Simmons
Cory Dunn
DQNew Kent
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dejuan McConnell
Steven Graham
Thomas Curtin
Patrick Joseph
7:49.61aLoudoun County
2.-Grant Decker
Connor Wilson
Jordan Ferbrache
Juan Campos
7:53.52aPotomac Falls
3.-Esteban Corona
William Green
Tyler Hale
Jarret Cutsail
7:55.71aFauquier
4.-Benjamin Pendergraft
Stuart Robertson
Cody Meadows
David Barrett
7:56.17aStaunton River
5.-Cody Earles
Christian Robertson
Zach Link
George Carter
7:56.31aBlacksburg
6.-Brad Turner
Graham Maclaughlin
Daniel Moniak
Anthony Green
8:01.50aJamestown
7.-Andrew Hayden
Eric Hiatt
Matt McDevitt
Zac Kish
8:02.42aBroad Run
8.-Jonathan Murphy
Trey Gibson
Kevin O'Connor
Chris Boyd
8:08.93aWilliam Byrd
9.-De'angelo Clark
Austin Lawson
Michael Waller
Andrew Payne
8:13.22aChancellor
10.-Zach Morrow
Mike Blair
Matt Earman
Andrew Hull
8:15.26aBrentsville District
11.-Simon Watrous
Levi Warring
Joshua Carino
Kurtis Steck
8:15.54aLafayette
12.-Ben Schiller
Ethan Baruch
Colin Williams
Arun Dutta
8:16.77aWestern Albemarle
13.-Nicholas Restrepo
Zach Chase
Josh Moore
De'Quan Green-Gause
8:19.15aChristiansburg
14.-Nevin Heckman
William Imeson
Gabriel Morey
Keith Thomas
8:20.30aHarrisonburg
15.-Caleb Pollard
Tres Langhorne
Will Stratton
Justin Resendes
8:22.67aJefferson Forest
16.-Kyle Thornburgh
Peter Stephens
Joe Sibilak
Peter Johnson
8:25.99aFreedom (LC)
17.-Hayes Armstrong
Chase Atkinson
Colby Hinchey
Tanner Cook
8:31.98aAbingdon
18.-Tyler Francis
Michael Conley
Mike Meador
John Wiggins
8:32.79aCave Spring
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Potts53-07.00 PRLiberty (Bealeton)
2.10Derek Dowrey53-03.00 SRJohn Handley
3.12Hunter Bailey52-03.75 PRE.C. Glass
4.12Travis Miller52-00.25 PRTurner Ashby
5.12Ben Carey51-09.50 PRWarren County
6.12Eddie Barnes51-08.25Broad Run
7.-Ken Mcllvaine51-03.25 PRKettle Run
8.11Andre Mealy51-03.00 PRLouisa County
9.12Nolan McDowell50-11.25Fort Defiance
10.12Ryan Coles50-07.75 PRNew Kent
11.11Jeremy Stamper50-05.00 SRMarion
12.11Oakley Hill49-08.25Fort Defiance
13.11Arriss Smith48-03.25 PRRobert E Lee (Staunt...
14.11Ethan Callison48-02.00Fort Defiance
15.12Jerome Jordan47-11.00Charlottesville
16.11Tyrek Goode47-00.75Prince Edward County
17.12Dorian Rose45-06.50 PRChristiansburg
18.12Ray Kindley45-03.00Lafayette
19.12Jay Jackson44-08.50 SRPowhatan
20.11Wes Curtis44-08.00Wilson Memorial
21.11Joseph Nelson41-10.75Tabb
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Matthew Zajac158-04E.C. Glass
2.12Kyle Erbaugh152-08 PRSpotswood
3.12Taylor Ecenrode151-07Monticello
4.11Asa Walvoort147-01 PRStaunton River
5.12Eddie Barnes146-06 PRBroad Run
6.12Ryan Coles143-00New Kent
7.11Joe Thomas136-04Potomac Falls
8.12Quinton Brown135-03 PRCaroline
9.-King Nelson133-08 PRJames Monroe
10.10Derek Dowrey133-06John Handley
11.11Luca Carrillo133-00Fauquier
12.12Hunter Bailey132-08E.C. Glass
13.10Justin Neff132-01Sherando
14.12Logan Greenway123-11Northside
15.10Nate Szarmach123-08Fluvanna County
16.10Devin Goode122-11Fluvanna County
17.12Naquan Jordan122-06Greensville County
18.11Jeremy Stamper121-04Marion
19.12Ronnie Mongold120-07Fort Defiance
20.11Kyle Sheets120-04Tazewell
21.11Gregory Dowell118-08Marion
22.12Alan Wayland117-08Eastern View
23.12Johnny Walker117-02Tabb
24.10Kevin Watson111-06Martinsville
25.10Tanner Cullop105-11Marion
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Hudson6-05.00Christiansburg
2.12Colin Gibson6-05.00 PRLoudoun County
3.10Cameron Holdren6-04.00Staunton River
4.12Justin Smith6-04.00William Byrd
5.11Patrick Donigan6-02.00E.C. Glass
6.12Jacob Scott6-02.00Louisa County
7.10Marquis Childress6-02.00Smithfield
8.11Coby Branch6-00.00Nottoway School
8.11James Winkey6-00.00Courtland
10.12Jordan McCoy6-00.00 SRChristiansburg
--12Javonte GreenNHBrunswick Senior
--12Jaze SpradleyNHAmherst County
--11Mike GloverNHFort Defiance
--11Zach SnellNHChristiansburg
--12Noah DeLaHuntNHJefferson Forest
--12Kenneth PresseyNHGrafton
--10Chris SmithNHSherando
--10Justin JonesNHBassett
--11Tonda CarterNHChristiansburg
--10Taylor JordanNHGrafton
--10De'Quan Green-GauseNHChristiansburg
--12Tony GreenNHLouisa County
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pavel Makayed13-09.00 PRHarrisonburg
2.10Chance Parmly13-06.00Fluvanna County
3.12Robert Davis13-06.00 PRLouisa County
4.12Hunter Western13-00.00 PRCave Spring
5.12Jaze Spradley12-06.00Amherst County
6.11Ken Ritchey12-00.00Jefferson Forest
7.12Lucas Roumillat12-00.00Louisa County
7.11Matt Jerson12-00.00King George
9.11Jonathan Fowler11-06.00New Kent
10.11Raymond Hyser11-06.00Harrisonburg
11.10Dante Haythe11-06.00Amherst County
--10Maxwell SmithNHCourtland
--12Sean ConnollyNHWestern Albemarle
--11Tyler O'TooleNHCourtland
--10Grant HolmesNHFauquier
--11Thomas WhiteNHFauquier
--9Carlos CurvosNHAmherst County
--11Shane O'tooleNHCourtland
--9Freddie Romero-BakerNHCaroline
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Corrin Harris22-02.50 (-1.7)Louisa County
2.11Rashaad Walton22-02.25 (-2.6)Prince Edward County
3.12Cory Dunn21-10.25 (-1.9)New Kent
4.11David Johnson21-05.50 (-2.0)Charlottesville
5.10Donmanique Hardy21-05.00 SR (-1.1)Brunswick Senior
6.12Tony Green21-04.25 (-1.7)Louisa County
7.11James Winkey21-03.25 SRCourtland
8.12Travis Hudson21-02.75 (-2.1)Christiansburg
9.12Julian Jackkson21-01.50 (-1.3)Caroline
10.12Ethan Fowlkes20-09.50 (-1.2)New Kent
11.11Gage Steele20-06.50 (-1.0)Warren County
12.11Derek Knott20-06.00 (-2.4)Fort Defiance
13.10Marquis Childress20-05.50 (-1.1)Smithfield
14.12Darryl Williams20-04.75Eastern View
15.11Leonte Gorham20-01.50 SR (-1.2)Alleghany
16.11Ralick Lockett19-11.25 (-1.9)Prince Edward County
17.12Jordan McCoy19-09.00 PR (-1.9)Christiansburg
18.11Andrew Bollinger19-06.50 (-1.2)Turner Ashby
19.11Xavier Calloway19-06.00 (-1.6)Heritage (Lynchburg)
20.12Javonte Green19-04.75 (-1.2)Brunswick Senior
21.12Chris Eggleston19-02.50 (-1.5)Staunton River
22.-Alex Carter19-02.00 (-1.5)Briar Woods
23.12Chase Cook19-01.50 (-1.9)Pulaski County
24.12Preston Graves19-00.50 (-2.1)Christiansburg
25.12Raheem Nash18-08.50 (-.1)Prince Edward County
26.11Adam Butler18-07.50 (-.6)Wilson Memorial
27.11Joe Grubb18-04.75 (-1.2)Tazewell
28.10Randall Peeples18-04.50 (-1.7)Greensville County
--12Cody SimmonsNDNew Kent
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Johnson48-02.75 PR (.3)Charlottesville
2.12Tony Green46-06.25 (1.0)Louisa County
3.12Corrin Harris45-06.00 PR (.3)Louisa County
4.11Xavier Calloway45-01.75 SRHeritage (Lynchburg)
5.11Zach Snell45-00.25 PR (1.3)Christiansburg
6.10Marquis Childress44-08.75 (.4)Smithfield
7.12Travis Hudson44-07.50 PR (1.1)Christiansburg
8.12Cory Dunn44-05.50New Kent
9.11Montez Roberson44-05.25 PR (.3)York
10.10Cameron Holdren43-10.00 SR (.8)Staunton River
11.11John Johnson43-05.50 SR (1.1)Tuscarora
12.12Jordan McCoy43-03.00 PR (1.5)Christiansburg
13.12Wardell Penn-Timely42-03.50Northside
14.10Raymond Buckner42-02.00 (.7)Chancellor
15.10Marquis Brown41-05.00 (.1)Amherst County
16.12Nick Wilfong41-03.75 (1.0)Kettle Run
17.11Ben Ragland40-11.00 (.4)Louisa County
18.12Raheem Nash40-00.75 (.8)Prince Edward County
19.9Otis Hess39-07.75 PR (1.3)Abingdon
20.10Amir Abdul-Jabbar39-00.25 (1.5)Northside
--10Justin JonesNDBassett
--11Trey EvansNDAbingdon
 

Teams