Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Portia Bailey12.50aHamilton Southeastern
2.12Abbey Breidenstein12.64aZionsville
3.10Kim Knapp12.84a PRNoblesville
4.9Julia Ribeiro12.94aWest Lafayette
5.9Samantha Booker12.96aTri-West Hendricks
6.11Megan Clodfelter13.04aGreencastle
7.11Lucy MacDonald13.07aWest Lafayette
8.12DeeAnn Rayburn13.24aAttica
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Julia Ribeiro12.89a PRWest Lafayette
2.10Kim Knapp12.93aNoblesville
3.9Portia Bailey12.95aHamilton Southeastern
4.12Abbey Breidenstein12.96aZionsville
5.11Megan Clodfelter12.96a PRGreencastle
5.9Samantha Booker12.96a PRTri-West Hendricks
7.11Lucy MacDonald12.98a PRWest Lafayette
8.12DeeAnn Rayburn12.99a PRAttica
9.9Dee Wood13.02a SRGreencastle
10.10Kayleigh Kelp13.22a PRSeeger
11.11Jessica Reynolds13.26a PRPlainfield
12.9Kenya Owens13.32aBrownsburg
13.9Courtney Hodgen13.56a SRClinton Prairie
14.11Kayla Schrock13.58a PRClinton Prairie
15.9Krystal Nugent13.62a SRNorth Newton
16.12Megan Schluttenhofer14.79a SRBenton Central
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Portia Bailey26.00aHamilton Southeastern
2.11Michelle Harrison26.75aHamilton Southeastern
3.9Kenya Owens26.88aBrownsburg
4.10Jamie Patterson27.31aGreencastle
5.12DeeAnn Rayburn27.51aAttica
6.12Courtney Yost28.55aWest Lafayette
7.12Johnetta Hammond29.05aCrawfordsville
--10Laura WeatherfordDQGreencastle
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Portia Bailey26.11aHamilton Southeastern
2.10Laura Weatherford26.21a SRGreencastle
3.12Johnetta Hammond26.25a PRCrawfordsville
4.11Michelle Harrison26.44a SRHamilton Southeastern
5.12Courtney Yost26.51a SRWest Lafayette
6.9Kenya Owens26.73a SRBrownsburg
7.10Jamie Patterson26.99a PRGreencastle
8.12DeeAnn Rayburn27.17a PRAttica
9.11Blair Toth27.34a PRLafayette Central Ca...
10.11Lucy MacDonald27.35a PRWest Lafayette
11.9Katrina Wiseman27.45aLebanon
12.9Kandise Kyle27.68a PRWestern Boone
13.11Nicole Burton27.69a PRNorth Newton
14.11Julie Douglas28.06a PRMcCutcheon
15.10Lori Bushue28.22a PRCovington
16.10Faith Metzinger28.74a PRBenton Central
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johnetta Hammond58.60aCrawfordsville
2.9Megan Welk59.96aHamilton Southeastern
3.12Courtney Yost1:00.03aWest Lafayette
4.12Nicole Stein1:00.23a SRHamilton Southeastern
5.9Haley Miller1:00.99a SRBrownsburg
6.10Emily Holland1:01.53aCarmel
7.9Amy Walker1:02.47a SRClinton Central
8.10Laura Weatherford1:02.80aGreencastle
9.12Kathleen Mills1:03.25a PRLafayette Central Ca...
10.9Emileah Manahan1:03.95a PRTwin Lakes
11.9Bridgett Brost1:04.31a PRBenton Central
12.11Bethany Schroeder1:04.41a PRGreencastle
13.10Ashley Evans1:06.22a PRClinton Central
14.10Kayleigh Kelp1:06.58a PRSeeger
15.10Kaeleigh Carrier1:06.62a PRCrawfordsville
--10Kayla AllisonDNF PRSeeger
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Breanne Ehrman2:19.23aWestfield
2.9Creasy Clauser2:19.90a SRSouthmont
3.11Dayna Anderson2:19.99aZionsville
4.11Brittany Rutledge2:20.37a PRCarmel
5.10Kelsey Erlenbaugh2:22.94a SRPlainfield
6.11Monika Freiser2:22.97a PRWest Lafayette
7.10Kaylee Smith2:24.10a SRMcCutcheon
8.11Jennifer Kelly2:25.47a PRRossville
9.12Elyse Rippe2:27.44aCarmel
10.9Becky Diener2:28.68a PRLafayette Central Ca...
11.9Hannah Serlin2:34.65a SRGreencastle
12.12Maike Gabriel2:35.05a PRSouth Newton
13.11Whitney Johnson2:36.15a SRFountain Central
14.11Sierra Criswell2:43.96a PRTwin Lakes
15.12Jaclyn Jeffries3:02.21a PRSouthmont
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kristina Krasich5:08.50aWestfield
2.10Lorna Whaley5:19.25aAvon
3.12Kaitlin Haaning5:19.51aHamilton Southeastern
4.11Brittany McDuffee5:23.08a PRPlainfield
5.9Hannah Serlin5:23.15a PRGreencastle
6.9Taylor Bowles5:25.09aNoblesville
7.12Samantha Eliason5:25.12a SRSouthmont
8.10Allie McGraw5:38.87a PRMcCutcheon
9.9Briana Deckard5:39.20a PRDanville
10.9Kaitlin Kennedy5:40.84a PRCarroll (Flora)
11.10Mara Mohler5:41.37a PRTwin Lakes
12.12Danielle Eagan5:41.97a PRHarrison (West Lafay...
13.10Mary Mattern5:46.48a SRAttica
14.11Lauren Albrecht5:51.75a SRLafayette Jefferson
15.10Sarah Dearduff6:02.39a PRNorth Newton
--10Anna BradleyNT SRSeeger
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kristina Krasich11:12.12aWestfield
2.10Margaret Bingham11:12.16aWestfield
3.9Linsey Daluga11:14.66aWest Lafayette
4.10Katie Conrad11:23.87a SRZionsville
5.10Lauren Waterman11:34.42aCarmel
6.10Emily Hollenbeck11:40.95a PRWest Lafayette
7.10Laura Iles11:56.30a PRPlainfield
8.11Brittany McDuffee12:31.00a SRPlainfield
9.10Mara Mohler12:32.84a PRTwin Lakes
10.10Mary Mattern12:33.77a PRAttica
11.10Morgan Cacy12:34.81a PRClinton Prairie
12.10Elizabeth Rogers12:35.78a PRSouthmont
13.9Natasha Greenwood12:38.78a PRFrankfort
14.9Briana Deckard12:43.25a PRDanville
15.11Tiffany Willoughby13:37.64a SRTwin Lakes
16.9Shayla Coffey14:22.85a PRBenton Central
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brittany Brand15.41a PRHamilton Southeastern
2.12Nicole Stein15.84aHamilton Southeastern
3.11Ashley Dixon16.03aCarmel
4.11Daionah Jordan16.08a PRBrownsburg
5.11Hanna Murphy16.34a PRBenton Central
6.9Queennetta Reese16.58aLafayette Jefferson
7.12Katy Smith16.81aCascade
8.10Shelby Johnston19.35aSouth Putnam
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brittany Brand16.09aHamilton Southeastern
2.11Ashley Dixon16.10aCarmel
3.12Nicole Stein16.20aHamilton Southeastern
4.11Daionah Jordan16.22aBrownsburg
5.12Katy Smith16.40a PRCascade
6.9Queennetta Reese16.43a SRLafayette Jefferson
7.11Hanna Murphy16.44aBenton Central
8.10Shelby Johnston16.73a SRSouth Putnam
9.9Paige Hill16.83a PRMcCutcheon
10.10Erica Soster17.16a PRGreencastle
11.10Kara Smith17.23a PRMcCutcheon
12.12Sara Owens17.37a PRBenton Central
13.12Ariel Tyring17.40a PRPlainfield
14.10Lindsay Jordan17.96aHarrison (West Lafay...
15.9Kari Robertson18.33a PRNorth Newton
16.10Kelsey Randles18.43a PRAttica
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brittany Brand45.34a PRHamilton Southeastern
2.9Queennetta Reese47.16aLafayette Jefferson
3.11Kreya Kadam47.44aHamilton Southeastern
4.11Ashley Dixon48.04a PRCarmel
5.10Kara Smith49.25a PRMcCutcheon
6.11Hanna Murphy49.34a PRBenton Central
7.12Katy Smith49.68a SRCascade
8.10Laura Grabowski49.92a PRWest Lafayette
9.11Sherah Phillips50.09a SRFrankfort
10.9Nicole Kuznia50.12aWestfield
11.9Rebecca Hoesman50.54a SRPlainfield
12.10Shelby Johnston51.02a SRSouth Putnam
13.12Sara Owens51.46a SRBenton Central
14.10Erica Soster52.56aGreencastle
15.9Krystal Nugent52.59a PRNorth Newton
16.10Kelsey Randles53.59a SRAttica
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Megan Clodfelter
Laura Weatherford
Jamie Patterson
Dee Wood
49.73aGreencastle
2.-Brittany Brand
Mariah Wilson
Kara Kinsley
Portia Bailey
50.13aHamilton Southeastern
3.-Brianne White
Janice James
Katherine Clancey
Alexis Owens
51.03aCarmel
4.-Relay Team 51.46aWest Lafayette
4.-Judith Asem
Hilary Butler
Laura Grabowski
Lucy MacDonald
51.46aWest Lafayette
5.-Jessica Reynolds
Liz McFarland
Ariel Tyring
Megen Egenolf
51.49aPlainfield
6.-Samantha Cosenza
Paige Murphy
Blair Parker
Brittany Parker
52.26aNorth Montgomery
7.-Hanna Murphy
Faith Metzinger
Megan Schluttenhofer
Sara Owens
52.30aBenton Central
8.-Relay Team 52.81aSouthmont
8.-Katie Norris
Miranda Judt
Brooke McGaughey
Elizabeth Sparks
52.81aSouthmont
9.-Relay Team 52.94aWestern Boone
9.-Jessica Hill
Sarah Landrum
Kassie Yates
Kandise Kyle
52.94aWestern Boone
10.-Kayla Bennett
Courtney Hodgen
Amie Newhart
Kayla Schrock
53.07aClinton Prairie
10.-Relay Team 53.07aClinton Prairie
11.-Taylor Westfall
Marie Gutwein
Laura Johnson
Stephanie Moore
53.11aTwin Lakes
11.-Relay Team 53.11aTwin Lakes
12.-Relay Team 55.00aNorth Vermillion
12.-Kandrea Craft
Jenna Spencer
Brandie Fortner
Malori Rudolph
55.00aNorth Vermillion
13.-Kaitlin Drollinger
Katie Dennis
Rikee Ricketts
Lori Bushue
56.84aCovington
13.-Relay Team 56.84aCovington
14.-Fethdia Nzeyimana
Kayla Hancock
Charissa Nichols
Kim Knapp
57.20aNoblesville
---Relay Team DQLafayette Jefferson
---Danisha Betts
Kristen Bond
Miyako Iizuka
Abigail Leuck
DQLafayette Jefferson
---Morgan Thune
Abbey Breidenstein
Sarah Heneghan
Caroline Bostwick
DQZionsville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brittany Brand
Michelle Harrison
Nicole Stein
Megan Welk
4:00.32aHamilton Southeastern
2.-Emily Holland
Brianne White
Sarah Turner
Lauren Standifer
4:01.59aCarmel
3.-Katie Norris
Jaclyn Jeffries
Brooke McGaughey
Creasy Clauser
4:03.70aSouthmont
4.-Nicole Kuznia
Randol Alexander
Elyse Estridge
Breanne Ehrman
4:04.26aWestfield
5.-Jessica Bostwick
Caroline Bostwick
Kristin Shrack
Dayna Anderson
4:10.37aZionsville
6.-Judith Asem
Monika Freiser
Julia Ribeiro
Brenda Swift
4:11.57aWest Lafayette
7.-Liz McFarland
Kelsey Erlenbaugh
Jessica Reynolds
Megen Egenolf
4:12.86aPlainfield
8.-Julie Douglas
Allie McGraw
Kailey Miller
Jessica Millikan
4:15.90aMcCutcheon
8.-Relay Team 4:15.90aMcCutcheon
9.-Relay Team 4:17.43aTwin Lakes
9.-Emileah Manahan
Marie Gutwein
Taylor Westfall
Stephanie Moore
4:17.43aTwin Lakes
10.-Relay Team 4:19.64aClinton Central
10.-Brittany Crum
Ashley Evans
Lindsay Huffer
Janie Kelly
4:19.64aClinton Central
11.-Megan Clodfelter
Hannah Serlin
Bethany Schroeder
Laura Weatherford
4:22.41aGreencastle
11.-Relay Team 4:22.41aGreencastle
12.-Marie Long
Blair Parker
Brittany Parker
Kelsie Sayler
4:25.68aNorth Montgomery
12.-Relay Team 4:25.68aNorth Montgomery
13.-Kyla Fulwider
Jamie Zurawski
Kaeleigh Carrier
Johnetta Hammond
4:29.97aCrawfordsville
13.-Relay Team 4:29.97aCrawfordsville
14.-Relay Team 4:38.25aBenton Central
14.-Bridgett Brost
Jenna Brummet
Anna Strasburger
Sara Owens
4:38.25aBenton Central
15.-Gwyn Vicars
Kandrea Craft
Jenna Spencer
Malori Rudolph
4:47.73aNorth Vermillion
15.-Relay Team 4:47.73aNorth Vermillion
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kelsey Love
Margaret Bingham
Kimberly Robertson
Breanne Ehrman
9:28.99aWestfield
2.-Jessica Bostwick
Amanda Regele
Caitlin Engel
Dayna Anderson
9:29.23aZionsville
3.-Elyse Rippe
Brittany Rutledge
Kelly McCurdy
Christina Charles
9:31.74aCarmel
4.-Heather Reeves
Caity Murdock
Jordan Gerbsh
Alyssa Burkhardt
9:40.97aHamilton Heights
5.-Monika Freiser
Caroline Early
Emily Hollenbeck
Linsey Daluga
9:44.79aWest Lafayette
6.-Relay Team 10:04.44aMcCutcheon
6.-Jessica Millikan
Kaylee Robbins
Allie McGraw
Kaylee Smith
10:04.44aMcCutcheon
7.-Relay Team 10:11.65aPlainfield
7.-Kelsey Erlenbaugh
Casey Moore
Sam Logsden
Alex Louden
10:11.65aPlainfield
8.-Mara Mohler
Emileah Manahan
Tiffany Willoughby
Sierra Criswell
10:33.08aTwin Lakes
8.-Relay Team 10:33.08aTwin Lakes
9.-Relay Team 10:34.82aSeeger
9.-Kayla Allison
Alecia Cole
Kayla Pruitt
Anna Bradley
10:34.82aSeeger
10.-Relay Team 10:39.00aClinton Central
10.-Amy Walker
Britney Loveless
Ashley Evans
Brittany Crum
10:39.00aClinton Central
11.-Relay Team 10:52.07aFrankfort
11.-Jennifer Stoms
Lauren Keeney
Natasha Greenwood
Jessica Nieto
10:52.07aFrankfort
12.-Relay Team 10:53.81aGreencastle
12.-Alys Moore
Jamie Grivas
Rachel Woodall
Becky Grivas
10:53.81aGreencastle
13.-Relay Team 10:58.94aDanville
13.-Erin Bess
Julia Robinson
Kelsey Bess
Alyson Dant
10:58.94aDanville
14.-Relay Team 11:09.82aTri-County
14.-Amanda Coty
Chelsea Anker
Jessica Lehe
Amy Hoffman
11:09.82aTri-County
15.-Brittany Stathers
Krista Hundley
Tabitha Underhill
Callie Dale
11:17.82aWestern Boone
15.-Relay Team 11:17.82aWestern Boone
16.-Anna Strasburger
Jenna Brummet
Mereceds Pritchett
Shayla Coffey
11:25.60aBenton Central
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kristen Ness38-06.75Greencastle
2.9Paige Smith38-06.00Hamilton Southeastern
3.12Courtney Kuzmicz38-00.25 SRFrankfort
4.11Alexis DeJean37-07.00Brownsburg
5.10Bre Fife37-02.00 SRMcCutcheon
6.9Stacie Muir36-09.75Noblesville
7.12Laura Smith36-03.50 SRGreencastle
8.12Katie Anthony36-01.00Avon
9.11Caitlin Harris35-07.75Plainfield
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kristen Ness38-06.75 SRGreencastle
2.12Courtney Kuzmicz37-00.00Frankfort
3.9Stacie Muir36-09.75 SRNoblesville
4.9Paige Smith36-03.25Hamilton Southeastern
5.12Katie Anthony36-01.00 PRAvon
6.11Alexis DeJean36-00.25Brownsburg
7.10Bre Fife35-10.25McCutcheon
8.11Caitlin Harris35-07.75 SRPlainfield
9.12Laura Smith35-05.25Greencastle
10.11Autumn Sowders35-02.50 SRLafayette Jefferson
11.10Tara Perigo35-00.00 SRLafayette Jefferson
12.11Katelyn Pearcy34-04.25Plainfield
13.9Brittany Budreau30-00.00 PRBenton Central
14.11Phylicia Kelly29-07.00 PRNorth Newton
15.12Nora Kanko29-04.50 PRTwin Lakes
16.10Steffi Rayburn28-02.75 PRAttica
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Courtney Kuzmicz139-08 PRFrankfort
2.11Caitlin Harris127-04Plainfield
3.11Alexis DeJean124-09Brownsburg
4.11Cequoya Walker121-00 PRWest Lafayette
5.12Amanda Smith115-06 PRCarmel
6.10Alexia Steinweg-Woods113-05Harrison (West Lafay...
7.10Monica Sanders111-04 SRClinton Central
8.10Brittany Sherron109-06Rockville
9.10Cheryl Earl107-01Southmont
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Courtney Kuzmicz138-07Frankfort
2.11Caitlin Harris127-04 SRPlainfield
3.11Alexis DeJean124-09Brownsburg
4.10Alexia Steinweg-Woods113-05 PRHarrison (West Lafay...
5.12Amanda Smith110-07Carmel
6.11Cequoya Walker110-00West Lafayette
7.10Brittany Sherron109-06 SRRockville
8.10Monica Sanders109-00Clinton Central
9.10Cheryl Earl107-01 PRSouthmont
10.11Kelsey Hanley106-10Hamilton Heights
11.10Alyssa Montano105-11 PRCarmel
12.9Brittany Budreau105-06 PRBenton Central
13.12Kristen Ness104-04 PRGreencastle
14.11Kylie Price93-02 SRTwin Lakes
15.11Phylicia Kelly88-06 SRNorth Newton
16.10Kristen Allen87-08 SRSouth Newton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sarah Grabowski5-02.50 PRWest Lafayette
2.10Katie Montgomery5-02.50Lafayette Jefferson
3.12Aquila Orr5-00.50 SRClinton Central
4.10Katelyn Stahl5-00.50Tipton
5.12Kathleen Mills5-00.50 SRLafayette Central Ca...
6.12Megan Schluttenhofer5-00.50 SRBenton Central
6.11Ashley Dixon5-00.50Carmel
8.12Erin Dull4-10.50 SRWestern Boone
8.9Emileah Manahan4-10.50 SRTwin Lakes
8.10Brianne Bieri4-10.50 PRDanville
8.12Annie Beasley4-10.50 SRCrawfordsville
8.11Kourtney Hudson4-10.50 PRCrawfordsville
8.10Kim Knapp4-10.50Noblesville
--9Kara KinsleyNHHamilton Southeastern
--10Marie GutweinNH PRTwin Lakes
--10Alexandri KincadeNH SRSeeger
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kristen Bond11-03.00 SRLafayette Jefferson
2.12Abbey Breidenstein10-00.00Zionsville
3.12Kelly Strickler10-00.00 SRWest Lafayette
4.10Sarah Kinnaman9-09.00 SRWestfield
5.10Jacque Toth9-06.00 SRBrownsburg
6.10Kacie Gardner9-06.00 PRPlainfield
7.12Katie Healy9-03.00 PRZionsville
8.10Laura Grabowski9-00.00 SRWest Lafayette
9.11Julie Douglas9-00.00 PRMcCutcheon
10.10Jenny Peart8-06.00 PRGreencastle
10.11Samantha Jesulatis8-06.00 PRPlainfield
10.11Katy Cooley8-06.00 PRSouth Newton
13.10Carrie Rhoads8-00.00 PRSouthmont
13.10Mara Mohler8-00.00 SRTwin Lakes
15.9Jenna Fork7-00.00 SRTwin Lakes
--11Amanda HaskinsNH SRTri-County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michelle Harrison17-02.25 SRHamilton Southeastern
2.9Kaiti Cooper16-08.50Harrison (West Lafay...
3.9Charissa Nichols16-08.00Noblesville
4.12Hilary Butler16-06.50West Lafayette
5.10Erin Nolan16-06.25Lafayette Jefferson
6.11Bethany Schroeder16-05.50Greencastle
7.11Jessica Wolfe16-03.50 SRPlainfield
8.9Hannah Morrett16-01.75Fountain Central
9.12Erin Dull16-00.50Western Boone
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Kaiti Cooper16-08.50 PRHarrison (West Lafay...
2.11Michelle Harrison16-08.00Hamilton Southeastern
2.9Charissa Nichols16-08.00Noblesville
4.12Hilary Butler16-06.50 PRWest Lafayette
5.10Erin Nolan16-06.25 PRLafayette Jefferson
6.11Bethany Schroeder16-05.50 PRGreencastle
7.9Hannah Morrett16-01.75 PRFountain Central
8.12Erin Dull16-00.50 PRWestern Boone
8.11Jessica Wolfe16-00.50Plainfield
10.9Samantha Booker15-11.00 PRTri-West Hendricks
11.11Hanna Murphy15-09.00 PRBenton Central
11.10Morgan Thune15-09.00Zionsville
13.10Lauren Standifer15-07.50 PRCarmel
14.12DeeAnn Rayburn15-05.75 PRAttica
15.10Kaitlin Drollinger15-03.00 PRCovington
--9Christen KuzmiczFOUL SRFrankfort