Athletic.net Team Results Management

Dakota Ridge Invitational

Saturday, April 23, 2011

JeffCo Stadium, Lakewood

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Raymond Bozmans10.67aFort Collins      
2.12Malik McKinney10.87aMullen      
3.11Cyler Miles10.92aMullen      
4.11Erik Gaytan11.03aChatfield      
5.11Jergen Sanford11.13aOverland      
6.12Walter Peterson11.15aArvada West      
7.12Alex Gildon11.30aValor Christian      
8.11Josh Lewis11.33aVista Ridge      
9.11Glen Taylor11.35aGrandview      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Raymond Bozmans10.85aFort Collins      
2.12Malik McKinney11.20aMullen      
3.11Jergen Sanford11.29aOverland      
4.11Erik Gaytan11.34aChatfield      
5.12Walter Peterson11.37aArvada West      
6.11Glen Taylor11.37aGrandview      
7.11Josh Lewis11.46aVista Ridge      
8.11Cyler Miles11.46aMullen      
9.12Alex Gildon11.49aValor Christian      
10.12Bryce Adams11.49aRocky Mountain      
11.12Sheldon Hopkins11.60aFort Morgan      
12.12AJ Barbee11.64aVista Ridge      
13.12Nowlan Savage11.65aArapahoe      
14.10Matthew Hughes11.69aFort Collins      
15.12Dylan Summerville11.74aLittleton      
16.10Ryan Morningstar11.78aThunderRidge      
17.11Curtis Ray11.82aChaparral      
18.12Sean McElhenny11.84aGolden      
19.9Christian McCaffrey11.87aValor Christian      
20.12Eric Wermuth11.94aClassical Academy      
21.11Ian Campbell12.04aChaparral      
22.12Nicholas Broady12.06aArapahoe      
23.9D'Angelo Deniro12.07aHeritage      
24.11Stevin Overholser12.08aRocky Mountain      
25.11Kyle Peterson12.09aCentaurus      
26.11Maturin Giltner12.16aCentaurus      
27.11Caleb Flack12.19aD'Evelyn      
28.11Matt Menard12.20aD'Evelyn      
29.12Juan Riveros12.23aCheyenne Mountain      
30.12Merrick Batara12.26aDoherty      
31.12Logan Jones12.34aLittleton      
32.10Kyle Wille12.40aChatfield      
33.10Tim Erwin12.46aHeritage      
34.10Ben Blackhurst12.58aDoherty      
35.10Henry Southway12.61aMiddle Park      
36.11Gustavo Perea12.65aFort Morgan      
37.9Mitch Guhl12.70aCheyenne Mountain      
38.9Aaron Mejia12.78aClassical Academy      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cyler Miles22.09aMullen      
2.10Brandon Cartagena22.13aVista Ridge      
3.11Erik Gaytan22.33aChatfield      
4.12Alex Gildon22.41aValor Christian      
5.10Jaylyn Mars22.59aMullen      
6.12Nowlan Savage22.79aArapahoe      
7.12Darian Simon-Toliver22.84aGrandview      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Gavin McHenry22.00aChaparral      
2.10Brandon Cartagena22.29aVista Ridge      
3.11Cyler Miles22.32aMullen      
4.11Erik Gaytan22.33aChatfield      
5.12Alex Gildon22.58aValor Christian      
6.12Walter Peterson22.69aArvada West      
7.12Nowlan Savage22.72aArapahoe      
8.10Jaylyn Mars22.73aMullen      
9.12Darian Simon-Toliver22.75aGrandview      
10.11Jergen Sanford22.96aOverland      
11.10Demetrius Warren23.03aVista Ridge      
12.12Eric Wermuth23.35aClassical Academy      
13.12Bryce Adams23.39aRocky Mountain      
14.11Curtis Ray23.52aChaparral      
15.11Aaron Mendez23.52aFort Morgan      
16.11Paul Anthony-Austin23.55aOverland      
17.10Gian Camilli23.56aCherry Creek      
18.10Ryan Morningstar23.58aThunderRidge      
19.12Dylan Summerville23.61aLittleton      
20.12Francisco Lepe-Pena23.67aFort Morgan      
21.12Michael Sobon23.80aMiddle Park      
22.12Jason Van De Weghe23.94aArapahoe      
23.9Christian McCaffrey23.96aValor Christian      
24.10Matthew Hughes24.14aFort Collins      
25.9D'Angelo Deniro24.29aHeritage      
26.10Travlor Skudneski24.33aCherry Creek      
27.11Kyle Peterson24.37aCentaurus      
28.10Alfonso Marquez24.39aDakota Ridge      
29.12Jade Ariaz24.40aFort Collins      
30.11Spencer Van Horn24.43aDoherty      
31.12Kyle Bowen24.60aDakota Ridge      
32.12Logan Jones24.70aLittleton      
33.10Tim Erwin24.77aHeritage      
34.11Maturin Giltner24.79aCentaurus      
35.11Erik Torkelson24.89aD'Evelyn      
36.9Austin Fajfer24.99aThunderRidge      
37.10Justin Schiller25.01aRocky Mountain      
38.9Carson Lockerd25.47aGolden      
39.11Colton Shibe25.53aClassical Academy      
40.9Tristan Marshall25.61aDoherty      
41.10Jack Karber26.05aCheyenne Mountain      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nolan Mayhew48.27aCheyenne Mountain      
2.11Raymond Bozmans48.65aFort Collins      
3.11Lance Loken50.20aArapahoe      
4.11Trent Feldt50.89aArapahoe      
5.10Ryan Morningstar51.07aThunderRidge      
6.12Kori Hazel51.46aCherry Creek      
7.11Cody Bevier51.63aHeritage      
8.10Alex Inscoe52.28aGolden      
9.12Michael Sobon52.52aMiddle Park      
10.11Reid Bervik52.62aD'Evelyn      
11.12Ernesto Eternod52.68aGrandview      
12.10Evan Yoo52.82aCherry Creek      
13.10Clark Mourning52.88aClassical Academy      
14.12Andy Gloor53.26aFort Collins      
15.12Justin Bills53.43aChaparral      
16.11Adam Davis53.74aDakota Ridge      
17.12Kyle Pequette53.81aValor Christian      
18.10Noah Gabel54.16aVista Ridge      
19.11Nick Masching54.26aDoherty      
20.11Erik Torkelson55.05aD'Evelyn      
21.10Charles Rasmussen55.29aDakota Ridge      
22.12Sam Siekmeier55.76aHeritage      
23.11Kyle Peterson55.78aCentaurus      
24.12Brown Evan55.89aThunderRidge      
25.10Nathan Moore55.95aChatfield      
26.11Eric Bonham55.96aGolden      
27.10Jonathon Bacovcin55.99aChaparral      
28.11Trevor Tustin56.16aClassical Academy      
29.10Mitchell Cooper56.41aRocky Mountain      
30.10Troy Branigan57.52aMullen      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Connor Winter1:54.83aArapahoe      
2.12Jacob Fox1:56.37aCheyenne Mountain      
3.12Jimmy Sablan1:57.22aValor Christian      
4.12Carson Aberle1:57.60aArvada West      
5.9Jack Robb1:59.59aLittleton      
6.12Nathan E Purdue2:00.49aChaparral      
7.12Keagan S Vargo2:01.99aChaparral      
8.11Calvin Maas2:02.24aLittleton      
9.11Matt Zitzmann2:02.42aHeritage      
10.11Jake Purvis2:03.73aClassical Academy      
11.11Justin Lane2:03.84aOverland      
12.11Grant Caswell2:04.03aCherry Creek      
13.11Justin Shaver2:04.52aChatfield      
14.12Mitchell Kasyon2:04.97aCheyenne Mountain      
15.11Graham Williams2:05.99aChatfield      
16.12Cameron Thieme2:06.22aThunderRidge      
17.12David Garcia2:06.23aFort Collins      
18.12Brunson Fazekas2:06.39aThunderRidge      
19.12Andrew Gilliland2:06.62aFort Collins      
20.11Alani Estrella2:07.39aCentaurus      
21.10Alec Brudzinski2:08.46aCherry Creek      
22.12Brian Hayden2:09.94aRocky Mountain      
23.11Nick Taylor2:10.27aD'Evelyn      
24.11Ramsey Blahnik2:10.72aMiddle Park      
25.9Brandon Supernaw2:10.87aDoherty      
26.12Bashash Walio2:11.41aFort Morgan      
27.9Matt Berberick2:11.56aMullen      
28.10Cory Avey2:11.89aMullen      
29.9Andrew Hunter2:12.01aHeritage      
30.10Sage Stubbs2:12.07aD'Evelyn      
31.11Jordan McVicker2:13.13aGrandview      
32.10Cody Davis2:13.33aFort Morgan      
33.12Craig Miller2:13.66aClassical Academy      
34.-Austin Sparks2:14.33aValor Christian      
35.9Willy Martinez2:15.48aDoherty      
36.11Christopher Davis2:19.26aArapahoe      
37.12Andrew Franson2:19.35aGrandview      
38.11Nathan Lord2:20.62aVista Ridge      
39.10Gabe Gutierrez2:20.98aRocky Mountain      
40.12Tyler Colle2:28.16aGolden      
41.11Marcus Godwin2:30.11aCentaurus      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keagan S Vargo4:27.95aChaparral      
2.11Christopher Davis4:28.35aArapahoe      
3.11Jefferson Abbey4:29.15aFort Collins      
4.10Alec Brudzinski4:30.55aCherry Creek      
5.12John Cusick4:35.46aBayfield      
6.12Nathan E Purdue4:36.43aChaparral      
7.12Daniel Peacock4:38.63aArapahoe      
8.11John Patterson4:39.11aFort Collins      
9.12Ludvig Funfrock4:40.06aCheyenne Mountain      
10.11Ryan Taylor4:40.83aCheyenne Mountain      
11.11Justin Lane4:41.38aOverland      
12.11Adam Avischious4:41.82aClassical Academy      
13.12Zach Cohen4:42.22aHeritage      
14.11Grant Caswell4:42.47aCherry Creek      
15.12Brian Hayden4:45.55aRocky Mountain      
16.9Conner Wilburn4:46.12aClassical Academy      
17.11Stefan Lowe4:46.24aBear Creek      
18.12Garret Lee4:48.57aHeritage      
19.11Peter Victoria4:49.53aD'Evelyn      
20.12Josh Jaeger4:50.51aThunderRidge      
21.12Tyler Lawson4:50.61aThunderRidge      
22.10Ryan Doner4:51.78aRocky Mountain      
23.11Brandon Williams4:52.06aBear Creek      
24.9Brandon Supernaw4:53.38aDoherty      
25.11Thomas Paryz4:55.47aChatfield      
26.11Garrett Sapakoff4:55.51aLittleton      
27.11Stephen Cooper4:57.95aValor Christian      
28.10Forrest Hough4:58.62aFort Morgan      
29.11Jordan McVicker5:00.34aGrandview      
30.9Willy Martinez5:01.19aDoherty      
31.11Chip Bollendonk5:01.56aLittleton      
32.10Taber Miyauchi5:02.22aMiddle Park      
33.10Austin Ard5:03.25aDakota Ridge      
34.12Ian Madsen5:03.68aDakota Ridge      
35.10Nicholas Sevcik5:05.36aArvada West      
36.9Connor Wiseman5:05.43aD'Evelyn      
37.12Fredrick Boekel5:11.98aGrandview      
38.10Tyler Menger5:14.09aCentaurus      
39.12Mitchell Larson5:15.14aArvada West      
40.11Logan Goodrich5:16.59aCentaurus      
41.9Jonathan Koch5:21.51aVista Ridge      
42.10Nicholas Vann5:22.48aBoulder      
43.12Bashash Walio5:27.67aFort Morgan      
44.11Tyler TJ Moore5:27.68aGolden      
45.10Joey Shultz5:32.15aMullen      
46.10Kyle Johnson5:54.26aVista Ridge      
--10Ahmed WechkyDQGolden      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Connor Winter9:09.04aArapahoe      
2.11Kieffer Johnson9:36.72aThunderRidge      
3.11Tait Rutherford9:37.46aFort Collins      
4.11Griffin Hay9:44.00aFort Collins      
5.12Josh Simkins9:46.62aClassical Academy      
6.12Mitchell Kasyon9:48.37aCheyenne Mountain      
7.12Austin Appel9:58.28aDakota Ridge      
8.12Garret Lee10:01.51aHeritage      
9.11Stefan Lowe10:04.23aBear Creek      
10.10Danny Vavrik10:04.92aArapahoe      
11.12Ludvig Funfrock10:06.15aCheyenne Mountain      
12.10Chandler Reid10:09.05aCentaurus      
13.11Nic De Herrera10:09.71aGrandview      
14.10James T Kadolph10:12.71aChaparral      
15.11Brandon Williams10:15.79aBear Creek      
16.11Louis Edminston10:19.65aGrandview      
17.11Joshua George10:19.93aClassical Academy      
18.12John Cusick10:22.38aBayfield      
19.12Zach Brown10:24.29aDoherty      
20.12Nathan Morrison10:29.58aDakota Ridge      
21.11Justin Bigelow10:41.52aThunderRidge      
22.10Ben Kedl10:42.54aValor Christian      
23.12Jake Sumerall10:48.13aRocky Mountain      
24.12Garrett Lieb10:52.22aHeritage      
25.9Carter Prescott10:53.28aD'Evelyn      
26.11Jacob Rothman11:00.16aCentaurus      
27.11Matthew Westfall11:04.24aCherry Creek      
28.10Evan Verbal11:05.60aD'Evelyn      
29.10Forrest Hough11:06.58aFort Morgan      
30.11Seth Conley11:07.40aValor Christian      
31.12Lucas Ness11:14.07aRocky Mountain      
32.10Bryce A Rich11:14.34aChaparral      
33.10Andres Luna11:23.18aFort Morgan      
34.9Chris Schwappach11:28.47aMullen      
35.9Chase Haymond11:31.67aArvada West      
36.12Kyle Arrington11:46.90aVista Ridge      
37.11Tyler TJ Moore12:26.46aGolden      
38.10David Guettlein12:28.75aArvada West      
39.9Raymond Lin12:57.91aMullen      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sam Little15.20aMiddle Park      
2.12Alex Jordan15.43aArapahoe      
3.12Quinton Johnson15.58aVista Ridge      
4.11Alec Comito15.76aD'Evelyn      
5.10Caleb Seeton15.96aFort Collins      
6.10Matt Sheh16.01aCherry Creek      
7.11Cody Billings16.03aLittleton      
8.11Ryan DeYoung16.35aMullen      
9.11Tray Johnson16.40aLittleton      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Sam Little15.54aMiddle Park      
2.12Quinton Johnson15.97aVista Ridge      
3.12Alex Jordan16.07aArapahoe      
4.10Caleb Seeton16.10aFort Collins      
5.10Matt Sheh16.14aCherry Creek      
6.11Ryan DeYoung16.20aMullen      
7.11Alec Comito16.22aD'Evelyn      
8.11Cody Billings16.31aLittleton      
9.11Tray Johnson16.43aLittleton      
10.12Niko Read16.64aValor Christian      
11.11William Baermann16.71aArvada West      
12.10Ryan Rogers16.80aFort Collins      
13.10Darrian Morgan16.91aVista Ridge      
14.11Brandon Gallagher16.94aHeritage      
15.11Jordan Newman17.14aDoherty      
16.10Daijhawn Williams17.17aGrandview      
17.12Blake Williams17.54aCherry Creek      
18.10Jordan Charles17.62aGrandview      
19.10Alexander Deseau17.65aArapahoe      
20.10Garrett Lane17.72aChatfield      
21.11Trevor Bresson17.74aClassical Academy      
22.11Thomas Carroll18.02aCentaurus      
23.12Andy Wolken18.25aGolden      
24.12Zach Taudian18.26aCentaurus      
25.12Spencer Brown18.30aD'Evelyn      
26.10Jacob Rodgers18.42aRocky Mountain      
27.9Jonathan Roy18.76aClassical Academy      
28.10Christopher Morris18.77aRocky Mountain      
29.11Barton Beckley18.91aChatfield      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sam Little39.56aMiddle Park      
2.12Alex Jordan39.66aArapahoe      
3.11Ryne Chavez40.59aDoherty      
4.12Blake Williams40.77aCherry Creek      
5.11Alec Comito41.02aD'Evelyn      
6.10Caleb Seeton41.83aFort Collins      
7.11William Huggins42.36aFort Collins      
8.11Jordan Newman42.41aDoherty      
9.11Trevor Bresson42.83aClassical Academy      
10.12Devon Beck42.98aArvada West      
11.12Niko Read43.24aValor Christian      
12.11Thomas Carroll43.75aCentaurus      
13.10Matt Sheh44.15aCherry Creek      
14.10Cody Candler44.64aChatfield      
15.10Daijhawn Williams44.75aGrandview      
16.10Alexander Deseau45.01aArapahoe      
17.12Zach Taudian45.21aCentaurus      
18.12Marcus White45.35aVista Ridge      
19.11Ryan DeYoung45.55aMullen      
20.10Christopher Morris45.59aRocky Mountain      
21.10Grant Emrie45.81aMullen      
22.12Cameron Heitmeier45.85aChaparral      
23.9Jonathan Roy46.19aClassical Academy      
24.11Jorge Beltran47.35aFort Morgan      
25.12Brian Adams47.46aChatfield      
26.9Alex Ruiz47.96aCheyenne Mountain      
27.10Jacob Rodgers47.99aRocky Mountain      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.12aFort Collins      
2.-Relay Team 43.32aChaparral      
3.-Josh Lewis
Demetrius Warren
AJ Barbee
Brandon Cartagena
43.61aVista Ridge      
4.-Nick Broady
Taylor Schmidt
Nowlan Savage
Jason Van De Weghe
43.75aArapahoe      
5.-Remy Baumgartel
Will Pusey
Gian Camilli
Blake Williams
44.46aCherry Creek      
6.-Braxton Peats
Mar'Keith Bailey
Christian McCaffrey
Alex Gildon
44.65aValor Christian      
7.-Relay Team 44.91aRocky Mountain      
8.-Robert Holland
Jordan Pretz
Andy Wolken
Sean McElhenny
45.30aGolden      
9.-Relay Team 45.49aHeritage      
10.-Marcos Bottenbley
Ian Atherton
Matt Menard
Caleb Flack
45.55aD'Evelyn      
11.-Relay Team 46.99aThunderRidge      
12.-Nick Bakker
Jorge Marquez
Matthew Chacon
Luke Renoe
47.28aDakota Ridge      
13.-Jorge Beltran
Sheldon Hopkins
Gustavo Perea
Kade Tibbetts
47.99aFort Morgan      
14.-Mitch Guhl
Jack Karber
Juan Riveros
Alex Ruiz
48.36aCheyenne Mountain      
15.-Trevor Tustin
Aaron Mejia
Jonathan Roy
Colton Shibe
48.39aClassical Academy      
---Cody Billings
Logan Jones
Johnny Edmunds
Dylan Summerville
DQLittleton      
---Merrick Batara
Spencer Van Horn
Ben Blackhurst
Nate Noel
DQDoherty      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Josh Lewis
Demetrius Warren
AJ Barbee
Brandon Cartagena
1:29.55aVista Ridge      
2.-Trent Feldt
Nowlan Savage
Lance Loken
Jason Van De Weghe
1:29.72aArapahoe      
3.-Isaiah Jackson
Darian Simon-Toliver
Glen Taylor
Pedro Borunda
1:29.74aGrandview      
4.-Christian McCaffrey
Alex Gildon
Mar'Keith Bailey
Max McCaffrey
1:30.60aValor Christian      
5.-Walter Peterson
Michael Brown
Isaac Fairbairn
Sean Leslie
1:30.74aArvada West      
6.-Relay Team 1:31.49aHeritage      
7.-Relay Team 1:32.14aChaparral      
8.-Relay Team 1:33.25aFort Morgan      
9.-Trevor Bresson
Nathan Weeks
Clark Mourning
Eric Wermuth
1:33.81aClassical Academy      
10.-Marcos Bottenbley
Ian Atherton
Matt Menard
Ryan Hooper
1:34.45aD'Evelyn      
11.-Relay Team 1:35.33aFort Collins      
12.-Kris Summers
Jordan Pretz
Andy Wolken
Alex Inscoe
1:35.38aGolden      
13.-Lou Benson
Nigel Vaughns
Marquise Wedgeworth
Aj Groe
1:36.61aMullen      
14.-Nick Masching
Tristan Marshall
Nate Noel
Spencer Van Horn
1:37.01aDoherty      
15.-Kellen Lutz
Henry Southway
Sam Little
Michael Sobon
1:37.05aMiddle Park      
16.-Matthew Chacon
Kyle Bowen
Alfonso Marquez
Luke Renoe
1:38.38aDakota Ridge      
17.-Relay Team 1:39.42aRocky Mountain      
18.-Mitch Guhl
Juan Riveros
Cavan Roe
Alex Ruiz
1:42.20aCheyenne Mountain      
---Relay Team DQThunderRidge      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lance Loken
Trent Feldt
Jason Van De Weghe
Alex Jordan
3:25.66aArapahoe      
2.-Relay Team 3:27.81aFort Collins      
3.-Jacob Fox
Adam Pring
Nolan Mayhew
Chuck Zulanas
3:28.71aCheyenne Mountain      
4.-Relay Team 3:31.09aHeritage      
5.-Nathan Wilson
Jake Purvis
Nathan Weeks
Clark Mourning
3:32.27aClassical Academy      
6.-Mar'Keith Bailey
Carzell Vickers
Kyle Pequette
Jimmy Sablan
3:32.86aValor Christian      
7.-Kori Hazel
Evan Yoo
Blake Williams
Will Pusey
3:35.79aCherry Creek      
8.-Nick Masching
Kenneth Nenning
Ryne Chavez
Jordan Newman
3:41.09aDoherty      
9.-Dante Testolini
Kevin Crespo
Nathan Dickson
Lou Benson
3:41.99aMullen      
10.-Relay Team 3:42.95aThunderRidge      
11.-Relay Team 3:43.40aChaparral      
12.-Sam Little
Ramsey Blahnik
Kellen Lutz
Michael Sobon
3:44.01aMiddle Park      
13.-Kyle Bowen
Adam Davis
Nick Crossley
Charles Rasmussen
3:45.25aDakota Ridge      
14.-Relay Team 3:48.88aRocky Mountain      
15.-Carson Lockerd
Ahmed Wechky
Eric Bonham
Alex Inscoe
3:49.62aGolden      
16.-Hunter Reid
Sam Esler
Alani Estrella
Warren Harris
3:50.42aCentaurus      
---Reid Bervik
Nick Cunniff
Erik Torkelson
Alec Comito
DQD'Evelyn      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aaron Marfizo
Tommy Hoffman
Kori Hazel
Shane Rhodes
8:22.10aCherry Creek      
2.-Relay Team 8:26.24aDakota Ridge      
3.-Dante Testolini
Kevin Crespo
Matt Berberick
Cameron Heyvaert
8:27.51aMullen      
4.-Relay Team 8:29.61aChaparral      
5.-Adam Avischious
Nathan Wilson
Craig Miller
Nathan Weeks
8:29.66aClassical Academy      
6.-Relay Team 8:32.57aFort Collins      
7.-Kenneth Nenning
Ryne Chavez
Zach Brown
Jordan Newman
8:34.88aDoherty      
8.-Ben Hunter
Sage Stubbs
Nick Cunniff
Nick Taylor
8:35.00aD'Evelyn      
9.-Michael Lillmars
Eric Dement
Jonathon Johannsen
Daniel Peacock
8:46.90aArapahoe      
10.-Relay Team 8:49.68aHeritage      
11.-Keenan Murphy
Adam Doyle
Adam Pring
Ryan Taylor
8:54.97aCheyenne Mountain      
12.-Andrew Franson
David Oberndorf
Fredrick Boekel
Taylor Johnson
9:07.58aGrandview      
13.-Jason Platt
Ahmed Wechky
Shane Oltmans
Tyler Colle
9:10.10aGolden      
14.-Mitchell Bryan
Ben Kedl
Seth Conley
Austin Sparks
9:19.75aValor Christian      
15.-Benjamin Tyus
Lucas Fedyk
Evan Beamis
Jon Hudson
9:44.05aArvada West      
16.-Tyler Adamthwaite
Marcus Godwin
Logan Goodrich
Tyler Menger
9:45.86aCentaurus      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jacob Hanks49-01.00Fort Collins      
2.11Ethan Karp48-06.00Rocky Mountain      
3.11Bryce Wilson48-01.00Rocky Mountain      
4.10Stanley Gilbert47-08.00Valor Christian      
5.11Arthur Flores46-02.00Mullen      
6.12Brenden Austin45-07.50Chaparral      
7.12Ben Clarke43-07.00Chatfield      
8.12Austin Roup42-07.50Dakota Ridge      
9.12Adam Figurski42-00.25Vista Ridge      
10.11Tyler Lefholz41-07.75Arvada West      
11.11Zach Jones41-07.50ThunderRidge      
12.10Will Neumann40-11.50Doherty      
13.10Matthew Evans40-08.50Arvada West      
14.11Zach Wendt40-01.75D'Evelyn      
15.11Cole Porter40-01.50Dakota Ridge      
16.10Brandon Adams-palmer40-00.75Fort Collins      
17.11Eric Rivera-Parker39-10.00Golden      
17.10Daniel Mosier39-10.00Littleton      
19.12Aaron Harder39-04.25Arapahoe      
20.11Shane Ellington39-04.00Centaurus      
21.11Casey Thomson-Comstock39-01.50Littleton      
22.9Cameron Martinez39-01.25Heritage      
23.-Aaron Charleston38-02.00Overland      
24.12Brenden Urban37-06.50Chatfield      
25.12Nicholas Broady37-04.50Arapahoe      
26.11David Bitzko36-10.50Heritage      
27.12Kyle Koch36-10.00Cherry Creek      
28.12Brent Last36-05.50Grandview      
29.9Zach Rios36-03.00Mullen      
30.11Nathan Carr35-07.50Classical Academy      
31.11Keith Chiles35-02.50Grandview      
32.11Aden Jones34-11.25Golden      
33.11Michael Doyle34-08.00D'Evelyn      
34.-Luke Hendricks34-01.00Classical Academy      
35.11Daniel Arellano32-02.50Middle Park      
36.12Andrew Dubiel31-09.50Vista Ridge      
37.12Matt Elizalde31-04.50Cheyenne Mountain      
38.11Pat Callahan30-09.00Cheyenne Mountain      
39.10Tyler Andrzejewski30-07.25Cherry Creek      
40.10Ryan McLean29-08.25Middle Park      
41.9Grant Dunbar25-03.00Centaurus      
--11Nick TokarskyNDChaparral      
--12Troy LavigneNDThunderRidge      
--11Michael GordonNDDoherty      
--11Alex KozanNDValor Christian      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Roup159-00Dakota Ridge      
2.12Brenden Austin148-05Chaparral      
3.11Alex Kozan148-01Valor Christian      
4.12Adam Figurski143-11Vista Ridge      
5.11Ethan Karp137-08.50Rocky Mountain      
6.11Taylor Schultz136-04.50Grandview      
7.12Andrew Dubiel135-04.50Vista Ridge      
8.10Jacob Hanks129-02.50Fort Collins      
9.10Stanley Gilbert128-11.50Valor Christian      
10.11Shane Ellington126-00.50Centaurus      
11.11Nathan Carr124-03Classical Academy      
12.11Bryce Wilson123-07Rocky Mountain      
13.9Stanford Cooper120-06.50Cherry Creek      
14.12Aaron Harder120-04Arapahoe      
15.11Ben Hanson120-00Grandview      
16.12Nick Brown119-10Chatfield      
17.12Sean Beach113-11Golden      
18.11Cole Porter112-00Dakota Ridge      
18.11Arthur Flores112-00Mullen      
20.9Grayson Webber111-06.50Cheyenne Mountain      
21.11Michael Doyle110-09.50D'Evelyn      
22.12Jacob Woicik110-09Arapahoe      
23.10Brandon Adams-palmer110-07Fort Collins      
24.12Anthony Hoehler110-01Chatfield      
25.11Brendan Boyle108-11.50Doherty      
26.11Eric Rivera-Parker105-06.50Golden      
27.11Michael Gordon105-04Doherty      
28.12John Mills102-08ThunderRidge      
29.12Troy Lavigne102-03.50ThunderRidge      
30.10Jacob Bennett100-00.50Arvada West      
31.10Tyler Andrzejewski98-02.50Cherry Creek      
32.10Tim Ross97-00Classical Academy      
33.9Grant Dunbar96-04.50Centaurus      
34.11Zach Wendt95-03D'Evelyn      
35.10Daniel Mosier93-02.50Littleton      
36.10Ryan McLean79-06.50Middle Park      
37.11Anthony Hatfield70-00Middle Park      
--11Casey Thomson-ComstockNDLittleton      
--9Cameron MartinezNDHeritage      
--11Nick TokarskyNDChaparral      
--9Zach RiosNDMullen      
--11Tim SeekNDHeritage      
--12Ian RabideauNDArvada West      
--11Christian MerazNDFort Morgan      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trevor Evanson6-06.00Golden      
2.9Colt Sessions6-03.00Cheyenne Mountain      
3.11Ethan Karp6-03.00Rocky Mountain      
4.11Matt Becar6-02.00Doherty      
5.12TJ Frison6-02.00Vista Ridge      
6.12Hunter Baumgarten6-00.00ThunderRidge      
6.12Carzell Vickers6-00.00Valor Christian      
8.11William Baermann5-10.00Arvada West      
9.12Spencer Brown5-10.00D'Evelyn      
10.12Matt Hausbeck5-08.00Valor Christian      
10.12Louis LJ Lavecchia5-08.00Chatfield      
12.10Michael Lillmars5-06.00Arapahoe      
12.11Cassidy Crawford5-06.00Fort Collins      
12.11Matt Menard5-06.00D'Evelyn      
12.11Brian Hedges5-06.00Heritage      
12.12Blake Cito5-06.00Mullen      
12.11David Young5-06.00Centaurus      
12.12Sam Siekmeier5-06.00Heritage      
19.9Austin Fajfer5-04.00ThunderRidge      
19.11Jordan Bargas5-04.00Arvada West      
19.9Brandon Jewell5-04.00Arapahoe      
19.12Willy Hewitt5-04.00Grandview      
19.11Ryan Reasoner5-04.00Chaparral      
19.12Spencer Kokes5-04.00Fort Morgan      
--12Jake SchneiderNHFort Morgan      
--10Noah GabelNHVista Ridge      
--11Spencer BillsNHChaparral      
--9JR SmithNHGrandview      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ramel Sanchez14-00.00Cherry Creek      
2.11Joshua Holland13-06.00Arapahoe      
3.11Brandon Gallagher13-00.00Heritage      
4.11Samuel Estrella12-00.00Centaurus      
5.12Tim Racine12-00.00Cherry Creek      
6.12Louis LJ Lavecchia12-00.00Chatfield      
7.12Michael Linneman11-06.00Chatfield      
8.10Max Chandler11-06.00Littleton      
9.12Brandon Bishop11-06.00Heritage      
10.12Derek Stetson11-06.00Centaurus      
11.12Ian Atherton11-00.00D'Evelyn      
11.11Austin Walter11-00.00Rocky Mountain      
11.10Nathan Forest11-00.00Arapahoe      
14.9Skyler Anderson10-00.00Middle Park      
14.12Michael Troup10-00.00Mullen      
14.10Walter Newman10-00.00ThunderRidge      
14.11Tim O'Grady10-00.00Rocky Mountain      
14.11Colton Weaver10-00.00Fort Collins      
14.11Gabriel Cordova10-00.00Pueblo East      
14.10Chandler R Oaks10-00.00Chaparral      
14.10Kellen Lutz10-00.00Middle Park      
22.-Clay Conner9-00.00Valor Christian      
--11Ryan ReasonerNHChaparral      
--12Drew SinksNHPueblo South      
--11Alexander ManshipNHFort Collins      
--12Colton HallNHD'Evelyn      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rayshon Williams20-11.75Mullen      
2.12Dylan Summerville20-09.25Littleton      
3.12Trevor Evanson20-08.00Golden      
4.11Kenneth Nenning20-03.00Doherty      
5.12Bryce Adams20-02.00Rocky Mountain      
6.11Max McCaffrey20-01.00Valor Christian      
7.10Chase Thurgood20-00.00Fort Collins      
8.12Michael Brown19-10.75Arvada West      
9.12Brandon Drager19-10.00Vista Ridge      
10.10Bryan Carlson19-08.00Heritage      
11.10Travlor Skudneski19-07.25Cherry Creek      
12.11Todd "TJ" Schneider19-05.25Fort Morgan      
13.10Jorge Marquez19-04.50Dakota Ridge      
14.12Hunter Baumgarten19-01.50ThunderRidge      
15.12Charles Tang19-00.25Cherry Creek      
16.11Spencer Slaugh19-00.00Doherty      
17.11Davis Butler18-10.25Dakota Ridge      
18.12Juan Riveros18-09.75Cheyenne Mountain      
19.11Alex Berlingeri18-08.25D'Evelyn      
20.9JR Smith18-07.25Grandview      
21.12Andy Wolken18-02.75Golden      
22.11Braxton Peats18-02.00Valor Christian      
23.11Ethan Karp18-00.50Rocky Mountain      
24.10Alexander Deseau17-09.75Arapahoe      
25.11Jordan Bargas17-09.00Arvada West      
26.12Willy Hewitt17-04.00Grandview      
27.12Richard Seidel17-01.50Chatfield      
28.12Taylor Schmidt17-01.00Arapahoe      
29.11Conner Caron-Burton16-10.50ThunderRidge      
30.11Brian Hedges16-04.50Heritage      
31.10Jack Karber16-03.50Cheyenne Mountain      
32.10Derek Mines16-03.00Centaurus      
33.11Colton Shibe16-02.25Classical Academy      
33.10Patrick Elsenbast16-02.25Chatfield      
35.12Jeremy Guerrero15-07.25Centaurus      
36.10Henry Southway14-11.00Middle Park      
--12Jake SchneiderDQFort Morgan      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carzell Vickers44-06.00Valor Christian      
2.12Mitchell Larson42-05.50Arvada West      
3.11Tyler Young42-01.25Mullen      
4.11Spencer Slaugh41-11.00Doherty      
4.10Chase Thurgood41-11.00Fort Collins      
6.12Matt Hausbeck41-09.00Valor Christian      
7.12Corey Miller41-05.50Fort Morgan      
8.10Jordan Charles40-07.50Grandview      
9.12Hunter Baumgarten40-07.00ThunderRidge      
10.12Blake Cito40-03.50Mullen      
11.12Javan Bridges39-09.25Vista Ridge      
12.11Alec Comito39-08.00D'Evelyn      
12.12Ryan Hooper39-08.00D'Evelyn      
14.12Richard Seidel39-06.00Chatfield      
15.11Brady Mosbrucker39-05.75Fort Collins      
16.12Tyson Ernest39-03.25Dakota Ridge      
17.11Randall Short39-03.00Cherry Creek      
18.11Todd "TJ" Schneider39-02.50Fort Morgan      
19.11Spencer Van Horn38-05.00Doherty      
20.12John Mark38-04.50Vista Ridge      
21.11Davis Butler38-00.50Dakota Ridge      
22.10Bryan Carlson37-08.50Heritage      
22.11William Baermann37-08.50Arvada West      
24.10Austin Harris37-08.00Arapahoe      
25.10Rhys Osborne37-07.00Cherry Creek      
26.9Carson Lockerd37-02.75Golden      
27.11Conner Caron-Burton36-06.50ThunderRidge      
28.10Anthony AJ Dembiczak36-05.75Chatfield      
--10Austen AllenNDRocky Mountain      
--10Justin SchillerNDRocky Mountain      
--12Jeremy GuerreroNDCentaurus      
--10Jack KarberNDCheyenne Mountain      
--10Alexander DeseauNDArapahoe      
--10Tim ErwinNDHeritage      
--12Nathan ThrasherNDChaparral      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10MaryBeth Sant12.39aValor Christian      
2.9Lettia Wilson12.71aGrandview      
3.12Juillanna Grover12.78aChatfield      
4.12Emily Elliott12.89aFort Collins      
5.10Brianna Pardner12.94aOverland      
6.11Love Adetoye12.99aLittleton      
7.10Jessica Daubert13.08aCherry Creek      
8.12Alexis Grimm13.28aChaparral      
9.12Makala Woods13.41aDoherty      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10MaryBeth Sant12.63aValor Christian      
2.9Lettia Wilson12.86aGrandview      
3.12Juillanna Grover12.87aChatfield      
4.12Emily Elliott12.92aFort Collins      
5.10Brianna Pardner13.03aOverland      
6.11Love Adetoye13.21aLittleton      
7.10Jessica Daubert13.29aCherry Creek      
8.12Makala Woods13.29aDoherty      
9.12Alexis Grimm13.33aChaparral      
10.12Devon McClurg13.44aChatfield      
11.9Alivia Ayres-Perry13.47aRocky Mountain      
12.10Courtney Tibbetts13.55aCheyenne Mountain      
13.10Jordan Jackson13.56aCentaurus      
14.12Stepanie Dexter13.56aDakota Ridge      
15.11Kourtney Camy13.64aMullen      
16.12Tiffany Witchard13.66aArapahoe      
17.10Sydney Slouka13.66aHeritage      
18.10Morgan Adams13.72aThunderRidge      
19.11Cizdy Parra13.76aGolden      
20.10Ashlyn Stults13.77aFort Collins      
21.10Stephanie Nwagwu13.77aGrandview      
22.11Sierra Davis13.86aVista Ridge      
23.10Sabrina VanHorn13.89aMullen      
24.12Kayla Jurrens13.91aThunderRidge      
25.11Jaylene Miller13.96aChaparral      
26.10Logan Torres13.97aHeritage      
27.11Katy Mulligan14.11aMiddle Park      
28.11Emily Buretz14.12aValor Christian      
29.10Anna Hubbell14.16aCentaurus      
30.10Maggie Bartell14.21aLittleton      
31.11Kaitlyn McGee14.25aD'Evelyn      
32.10Andrea DeRudder14.26aCherry Creek      
33.10Melissa Barella14.32aArapahoe      
34.12Savannah Miller14.36aClassical Academy      
35.9Mariah Isaac14.37aClassical Academy      
36.10BrookLynn York14.41aDakota Ridge      
37.10Araia Irwin14.43aCheyenne Mountain      
38.9Mikayla Hopkins14.57aFort Morgan      
39.10Sydney Murkins14.64aFort Morgan      
40.10Brooke Werner14.99aD'Evelyn      
41.11Savannah Hickox15.01aMiddle Park      
42.10Bri Lacey15.26aRocky Mountain      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10MaryBeth Sant25.32aValor Christian      
2.11Jenna Pinto25.50aHeritage      
3.10Brianna Pardner26.10aOverland      
4.11Paris Duhamel26.23aArapahoe      
5.12Katie Wetzel26.83aFort Collins      
6.11Rebekah Rogerson27.20aVista Ridge      
7.12Makala Woods27.58aDoherty      
8.10Jordyn Siemens27.62aFort Collins      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10MaryBeth Sant25.61aValor Christian      
2.11Jenna Pinto26.15aHeritage      
3.12Katie Wetzel26.64aFort Collins      
4.11Paris Duhamel26.66aArapahoe      
5.10Brianna Pardner26.84aOverland      
6.11Rebekah Rogerson27.01aVista Ridge      
7.12Alexis Grimm27.41aChaparral      
8.10Jordyn Siemens27.54aFort Collins      
9.12Makala Woods27.64aDoherty      
10.9Greta Sloan27.72aCheyenne Mountain      
11.10Jordan Jackson27.84aCentaurus      
12.11Love Adetoye27.88aLittleton      
13.12Bryanna Aker28.01aDoherty      
14.11Taylor Harris28.21aClassical Academy      
15.10Amanda Clements28.31aChatfield      
16.12Kayla Jurrens28.31aThunderRidge      
17.10Jordan Seitz28.35aArapahoe      
18.10Sarah Johns28.42aDakota Ridge      
19.9Frankie Noeldner28.48aRocky Mountain      
20.11Jaylene Miller28.54aChaparral      
21.9Kelsey Bedard28.72aRocky Mountain      
22.11Madeline Clancy28.81aMiddle Park      
23.10Sarah Clough28.82aCherry Creek      
24.12Tarryn Blair28.88aThunderRidge      
25.9Erin Kopal29.16aArvada West      
26.11Emily Buretz29.20aValor Christian      
27.10Maggie Bartell29.22aLittleton      
28.10Sara Neitenbach29.36aCentaurus      
29.10Andrea DeRudder29.50aCherry Creek      
30.9Casandra Payne29.53aMullen      
31.11Katherine Tillery30.14aDakota Ridge      
32.11Holly Rollin30.15aGolden      
33.9Mikayla Hopkins30.17aFort Morgan      
34.10Stephanie Emenyonu30.41aGrandview      
35.9Olivia Thomas30.69aD'Evelyn      
36.11Allison Kropkowski30.70aClassical Academy      
37.12Melissa Beltran30.84aFort Morgan      
38.11Maria Oskey31.02aD'Evelyn      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Samantha Berggren56.32aMiddle Park      
2.11Jenna Pinto57.44aHeritage      
3.12Iris Hardarson57.64aLittleton      
4.11Dana Gaetani58.31aLittleton      
5.10Joy Dafoe1:00.19aArapahoe      
6.9Greta Sloan1:00.65aCheyenne Mountain      
7.11Olivia Anderson1:00.76aCherry Creek      
8.10Nicole Sassaman1:01.18aClassical Academy      
9.12Shayla Peel1:01.35aRocky Mountain      
10.10Emma Kidd1:01.77aCheyenne Mountain      
11.11Samantha Williams1:02.30aVista Ridge      
12.10Jordyn Siemens1:02.72aFort Collins      
13.9Jennifer Jordan1:03.29aGrandview      
14.9Annica Roberts1:03.36aDoherty      
15.12Susan Mohrbacher1:04.65aDakota Ridge      
16.10Bentley Porterfield1:05.05aMullen      
17.11Nikki Montoya1:05.43aCentaurus      
18.11Brittany Bame1:06.07aChatfield      
19.10Meri Claire Montgomery1:06.10aDakota Ridge      
20.10Jenny Bushnell1:06.68aDoherty      
21.9Samantha Bremner1:06.97aCherry Creek      
22.12Rachel Mozzetta1:07.13aVista Ridge      
23.9Corinna Carney1:07.50aChaparral      
24.12Tarryn Blair1:08.03aThunderRidge      
25.10Shannon R Ferguson1:08.05aChaparral      
26.12Kaila Spalinger1:08.13aD'Evelyn      
27.9Claire Ruth1:08.40aClassical Academy      
28.12Niki Barney1:08.90aD'Evelyn      
29.10Sarah Sadowski1:10.42aChatfield      
30.11jordan Matosky1:12.00aCentaurus      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Samantha Berggren2:17.80aMiddle Park      
2.12Beth Luckel2:19.98aVista Ridge      
3.9Taylor Gerard2:21.38aThunderRidge      
4.9Rebecca Rasmussen2:21.87aDakota Ridge      
5.11Sydney Smith2:23.75aCherry Creek      
6.10Lauren Lipski2:24.95aArapahoe      
7.10Megan Bohn2:25.47aChatfield      
8.9Erin Norton2:26.05aGrandview      
9.11Miranda Nelson2:26.76aCherry Creek      
10.9Brianne Hoglin2:27.34aClassical Academy      
11.9Rosa Hardarson2:30.28aLittleton      
12.10Megan Brunette2:30.61aClassical Academy      
13.11Brynn Henderson2:31.73aValor Christian      
14.12Ashley Limes2:32.56aArapahoe      
15.12Ariana Horton2:32.61aGrandview      
16.11Victoria Eagen2:32.86aGolden      
17.12Lauren Provencio2:33.65aRocky Mountain      
18.10MacKenzie M Hirsch2:35.92aChaparral      
19.11Matia Bolton2:36.80aDoherty      
20.11Janey R Heard2:37.20aChaparral      
21.12Marisa Brown2:38.70aHeritage      
22.11Emily Rice2:39.19aMullen      
23.10Erin Twaddell2:41.08aCentaurus      
24.12Katrina Hill2:41.31aChatfield      
25.10Hannah Davinroy2:41.39aCentaurus      
26.12Taylor Baird2:42.51aRocky Mountain      
27.11Allison Cox2:43.36aDoherty      
28.10Amelia Clancy2:46.32aMiddle Park      
29.10Jessica McCann2:46.83aVista Ridge      
30.9Vanessa Gonzales2:47.19aDakota Ridge      
31.9Amanda Martinez2:49.40aMullen      
32.9Sierra Kenyon2:52.32aCheyenne Mountain      
33.10Sara Keller2:58.66aFort Morgan      
34.9Savannah Wiman2:59.78aArvada West      
35.11Paige Roth3:03.83aD'Evelyn      
36.10Anna Dennis3:19.28aD'Evelyn      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Samantha Berggren5:16.00aMiddle Park      
2.10Erin Hooker5:17.86aFort Collins      
3.9Devan Foster5:20.61aChaparral      
4.9Rebekah Bosler5:24.60aCherry Creek      
5.11Victoria Eagen5:25.79aGolden      
6.10Liz Stagberg5:33.14aCheyenne Mountain      
7.10Josie Warren5:33.16aD'Evelyn      
8.9Vanessa Gonzales5:34.09aDakota Ridge      
9.12Marissa Bartosch5:34.78aThunderRidge      
10.12Lauren Shomaker5:36.61aArapahoe      
11.10Brittany Droogsma5:37.08aClassical Academy      
12.12Michelle Oberndorf5:40.78aGrandview      
13.12Leah Anderson5:42.69aDoherty      
14.11Alex Kohrs5:43.20aThunderRidge      
15.12Sarah Guhl5:43.37aCheyenne Mountain      
16.10Kelsey Alexander5:44.72aRocky Mountain      
17.10Alana Dechtman5:44.79aCherry Creek      
18.10Lina Arista5:45.22aVista Ridge      
19.10Cambria Magnuson5:47.20aRocky Mountain      
20.10Jill Remmers5:48.21aFort Collins      
21.10Erin Twaddell5:50.64aCentaurus      
22.11Joelle Garcia5:51.27aClassical Academy      
23.11Janette Murnane5:53.98aDoherty      
24.10Rachel Moline5:54.11aCentaurus      
25.12Amanda McCann5:55.44aVista Ridge      
26.12Mariah Velasquez5:58.66aArvada West      
27.10Sarah Schulze6:02.08aHeritage      
28.12Gina Sbarbaro6:03.37aD'Evelyn      
29.10Erin Davidson6:10.83aBoulder      
30.10Mackenzie Miller6:17.47aValor Christian      
31.12Janelle Mansfield6:18.58aChaparral      
32.10Sara Keller6:20.70aFort Morgan      
33.11Jessica Lesser6:22.44aChatfield      
34.11Alexis Haymond6:26.83aArvada West      
35.11Lindy Martinez6:44.51aMullen      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shelby Stableford11:17.77aClassical Academy      
2.11Sam Lewis11:26.16aBoulder      
3.12Marci Witczak11:32.11aFort Collins      
4.9Erin Norton11:32.45aGrandview      
5.12Lauren Shomaker11:34.25aArapahoe      
6.10McKenna Spillar11:36.94aDakota Ridge      
7.9Kira Miklos11:38.25aFort Collins      
8.11Colleen Koenig11:48.99aArapahoe      
9.10Kelsey Alexander11:58.19aRocky Mountain      
10.9Kathryn Pennington12:03.57aClassical Academy      
11.11Ashley Wamboldt12:11.20aDakota Ridge      
12.9Hannah Van Horn12:21.08aCheyenne Mountain      
13.10Hannah Davinroy12:28.87aCentaurus      
14.12Briana Cathcart12:36.18aRocky Mountain      
15.10Claire Noser12:39.83aThunderRidge      
16.11Rachael Lenz12:40.52aChatfield      
17.11Jenna Randolph12:43.32aCherry Creek      
18.12Racquel Valadez12:43.78aVista Ridge      
19.12Danielle Grossman12:48.21aCheyenne Mountain      
20.9Grace Knight12:51.86aMiddle Park      
21.10Erin Keale12:56.15aCherry Creek      
22.9Sadie Baker12:58.17aDoherty      
23.10Hannah Topka12:58.33aD'Evelyn      
24.11Halle Peterson12:58.67aCentaurus      
25.10Andrea Phifer13:09.84aHeritage      
26.11Janette Murnane13:16.88aDoherty      
27.11Justine Chrysler13:29.68aGolden      
28.12Chelsea M Nielsen13:39.84aChaparral      
29.11Jessica Lesser13:54.56aChatfield      
30.10Ashley M Lundell13:58.79aChaparral      
31.10Smith Seraphina14:22.07aMiddle Park      
32.10Lydia Kellogg15:03.94aArvada West      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephanie Gerber15.04aArapahoe      
2.11Monica Franco15.51aFort Collins      
3.11Margaret Hurst15.89aDoherty      
4.10Alexa Chacon16.16aClassical Academy      
5.10Talia Marquez16.19aArvada West      
6.12Addison Kramer16.48aCherry Creek      
7.11Katie Weber16.84aFort Collins      
8.12Cheyenne Hickox17.28aMiddle Park      
9.12Carly Hartman17.38aChaparral      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Stephanie Gerber15.71aArapahoe      
2.11Monica Franco16.04aFort Collins      
3.11Margaret Hurst16.45aDoherty      
4.10Alexa Chacon16.70aClassical Academy      
5.11Katie Weber16.85aFort Collins      
6.12Addison Kramer16.87aCherry Creek      
7.10Talia Marquez17.26aArvada West      
8.12Cheyenne Hickox17.47aMiddle Park      
9.12Carly Hartman17.57aChaparral      
10.12Alexis Fancher17.58aChatfield      
11.12Elena Roy17.84aClassical Academy      
12.12Bryanna Aker17.87aDoherty      
13.12Rachel Mozzetta17.91aVista Ridge      
14.11Brynna Hasvold18.00aRocky Mountain      
15.10Margaret Lewis18.08aDakota Ridge      
16.10Jordan Zwart18.09aChatfield      
17.12Carrie Johnson18.24aCheyenne Mountain      
18.9Kelsey Whipple18.34aFort Morgan      
19.9Anh Cai Tram18.60aCheyenne Mountain      
20.11Frankie Snelling18.62aGolden      
21.10Katie Dishman18.74aCentaurus      
22.9Evin Harris18.91aCherry Creek      
23.11Meredith Winnefeld19.10aArapahoe      
24.11Jennifer Usery19.12aD'Evelyn      
25.12Rheya Eddings19.56aGrandview      
26.11Kelly Moore19.73aMullen      
27.11Laura Hufnagel19.98aRocky Mountain      
28.10Karly Goranson20.09aHeritage      
29.11Marissa Anderson20.29aValor Christian      
30.9Somer Falkenstine20.32aHeritage      
31.11Olivia Edgington20.37aChaparral      
32.10Elly Zietz20.39aMiddle Park      
33.11Sara Palandeng20.65aD'Evelyn      
34.11Jenine Beckie23.31aValor Christian      
35.12BriAnne Hoggatt25.24aFort Morgan      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephanie Gerber45.13aArapahoe      
2.11Katie Weber46.08aFort Collins      
3.9Taylor Klein46.65aMullen      
4.11Margaret Hurst47.30aDoherty      
5.11Jenine Beckie48.14aValor Christian      
6.10Talia Marquez48.44aArvada West      
7.12Sarah Morgan49.45aD'Evelyn      
8.10Raychl Reger49.51aRocky Mountain      
9.12Addison Kramer49.54aCherry Creek      
9.12Elena Roy49.54aClassical Academy      
11.12Miranda Todor49.79aArvada West      
12.12Bryanna Aker50.27aDoherty      
12.9Kelsey Whipple50.27aFort Morgan      
14.9Kira Burleson50.31aGolden      
15.10Melissa Barella50.39aArapahoe      
16.9Ore Ariyo50.44aCherry Creek      
17.12Aubree Dietrich50.71aFort Collins      
18.12Karlie Larsen51.02aChaparral      
19.11Hannah Watters51.44aClassical Academy      
20.11Brynna Hasvold52.23aRocky Mountain      
21.12Carrie Johnson52.70aCheyenne Mountain      
22.12Carly Hartman52.97aChaparral      
23.10Margaret Lewis53.48aDakota Ridge      
24.9Sarah Bohney55.02aHeritage      
25.11Jennifer Usery55.90aD'Evelyn      
26.10Samantha Pettyjohn56.10aFort Morgan      
27.10Karly Goranson57.09aHeritage      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jaelene Hinkle
Claire Mueller
Jenine Beckie
MaryBeth Sant
49.59aValor Christian      
2.-Relay Team 50.68aFort Collins      
3.-Relay Team 51.34aRocky Mountain      
4.-Siedah Littlejohn
Rachel Mozzetta
Sierra Davis
Bekah Rogerson
51.43aVista Ridge      
5.-April Anderson
Stephanie Nwagwu
Alaynah Lanier
Sheridan Blanford
51.88aGrandview      
6.-Relay Team 52.04aThunderRidge      
7.-Jordan Zwart
Harley Hagen
Janessa Guevara
Natalia Cavaliere
52.11aChatfield      
8.-Relay Team 52.73aChaparral      
9.-Ore Ariyo
Evin Harris
Julie Hopko
Winter VanDeusen
52.78aCherry Creek      
10.-Tiffany Witchard
Jordan Seitz
Micali Rastrelli
Melissa Barella
52.91aArapahoe      
11.-Frankie Snelling
Holly Rollin
Sarah Courtney
Cizdy Parra
53.21aGolden      
12.-Relay Team 53.52aHeritage      
13.-Savannah Miller
Taylor Harris
Allison Kropkowski
Alexa Chacon
54.03aClassical Academy      
14.-Sabrina VanHorn
Sophia Staerz
Devon Case
Casandra Payne
54.69aMullen      
15.-Shannon Monahan
Kaitlyn McGee
Maria Oskey
Olivia Thomas
54.76aD'Evelyn      
16.-Tram Anh Cai
Faatimah Dreher
Carrie Johnson
Araia Irwin
56.23aCheyenne Mountain      
17.-Meghan Allen
Joanna Eaton
Savannah Hickox
Kelly Allen
56.99aMiddle Park      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kaela Edwards
Grace Brittan
Dana Gaetani
Love Adetoye
1:44.10aLittleton      
2.-Relay Team 1:48.23aRocky Mountain      
3.-Lettia Wilson
April Anderson
Jennifer Jordan
Mckael Grayson
1:48.48aGrandview      
4.-Relay Team 1:48.54aFort Collins      
5.-Amanda Clements
Devon McClurg
Cassandra Hanna
Juillanna Grover
1:49.11aChatfield      
6.-Sierra Davis
Bekah Rogerson
Siedah Littlejohn
Samantha Williams
1:49.28aVista Ridge      
7.-Relay Team 1:50.53aThunderRidge      
8.-Talia Marquez
Miranda Todor
Erin Kopal
Maisie Larrabee
1:50.73aArvada West      
9.-Relay Team 1:50.95aCherry Creek      
10.-Paris Duhamel
Jordan Seitz
Tiffany Witchard
Melissa Barella
1:51.25aArapahoe      
11.-Cizdy Parra
Frankie Snelling
Sarah Courtney
Jessica King
1:52.42aGolden      
12.-Sarah Johns
Linnea Johnson
Alaina Kozlowski
Katherine Tillery
1:52.64aDakota Ridge      
13.-Kelly Allen
Madeline Clancy
Marilyn Pierce
Quincey Pederson
1:56.82aMiddle Park      
14.-Sarah Morgan
Kaitlyn McGee
Brooke Werner
Olivia Thomas
1:57.68aD'Evelyn      
15.-Rebecca Landon
Hannah Lindblom
Claire Ruth
Mariah Isaac
1:57.74aClassical Academy      
16.-Brianna Frick
Sydney Murkins
Samantha Pettyjohn
April Young
1:59.54aFort Morgan      
---Laura Stateler
Hannah Priddy
Adriane Pickering
Devon Case
DQMullen      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Becca Herd
Greta Sloan
Liz Stagberg
Danielle Grossman
4:11.11aCheyenne Mountain      
2.-Taryn Phipps
Joy Dafoe
Stephanie Gerber
Paris Duhamel
4:12.42aArapahoe      
3.-Relay Team 4:15.51aFort Collins      
4.-Jaylene Miller
Alexis Grimm
Devan Foster
Jill Hanrahan
4:16.34aChaparral      
5.-Relay Team 4:19.41aRocky Mountain      
6.-Elena Roy
Brianne Hoglin
Rebecca Landon
Nicole Sassaman
4:21.10aClassical Academy      
7.-Annica Roberts
Jenny Bushnell
Matia Bolton
Jordan Nelson
4:23.34aDoherty      
8.-Amanda Diaz
Taylor Klein
Caroline Braun
Jessica Murray
4:26.29aMullen      
9.-Avery Rothe
Victoria Eagen
Jessica King
Kira Burleson
4:29.04aGolden      
10.-Brianna Frick
Lindsey Henderson
Samantha Pettyjohn
Kelsey Whipple
4:32.03aFort Morgan      
11.-Ore Ariyo
Olivia Anderson
Sarah Clough
Sydney Smith
4:34.58aCherry Creek      
12.-Madeline Clancy
Amelia Clancy
Quincey Pederson
Marilyn Pierce
4:44.36aMiddle Park      
13.-Nikki Montoya
jordan Matosky
Lea Delassus
Sady Swanson
4:52.45aCentaurus      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kaela Edwards
Iris Hardarson
Rosa Hardarson
Grace Brittan
9:34.38aLittleton      
2.-Ashley Limes
Elizabeth Gibbs
Ashley Rietman
Lauren Lipski
9:56.92aArapahoe      
3.-Relay Team 10:08.61aRocky Mountain      
4.-Relay Team 10:08.78aFort Collins      
5.-Alana Dechtman
Miranda Nelson
Lindsey Kuster
Samantha Bremner
10:09.13aCherry Creek      
6.-Bryanna Majewski
Payton Gifford
Maylinn Weege
Caroline Braun
10:11.33aMullen      
7.-Relay Team 10:23.89aChaparral      
8.-Hannah van Horn
Araia Irwin
Sierra Kenyon
Sarah Guhl
10:29.58aCheyenne Mountain      
9.-Megan Brunette
Kari Miller
Shelby Pylkka
Hannah Watters
10:32.55aClassical Academy      
10.-Relay Team 10:46.92aDakota Ridge      
11.-Victoria Eagen
Avery Rothe
Ann Marie Diener
Justine Chrysler
10:56.31aGolden      
12.-Lea Delassus
Halle Peterson
Rachel Moline
jordan Matosky
10:58.90aCentaurus      
13.-Karina Hill
Rachael Lenz
Natalia Cavaliere
Hailey Gerze
11:01.28aChatfield      
14.-Kaila Spalinger
Molly Brown
Payton Price
Katie Cunniff
11:04.78aD'Evelyn      
15.-Relay Team 11:32.95aHeritage      
16.-Amelia Clancy
Elly Zietz
Grace Knight
Joanna Eaton
11:41.79aMiddle Park      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Paris Duhamel
Tiffany Witchard
Joy Dafoe
Taryn Phipps
1:48.83aArapahoe      
2.-Addison Kramer
Winter VanDeusen
Jessica Daubert
Olivia Anderson
1:51.38aCherry Creek      
3.-Cassandra Hanna
Devon McClurg
Juillanna Grover
Megan Bohn
1:51.68aChatfield      
4.-Sierra Davis
Siedah Littlejohn
Samantha Williams
Bekah Rogerson
1:52.53aVista Ridge      
5.-Stepanie Dexter
Susan Mohrbacher
Rebecca Rasmussen
Vanessa Gonzales
1:53.13aDakota Ridge      
6.-Talia Marquez
Marika Chavez
Maisie Larrabee
Miranda Todor
1:53.98aArvada West      
7.-Lettia Wilson
Sheridan Blanford
Mckael Grayson
Jennifer Jordan
1:54.00aGrandview      
8.-Emma Kidd
Allison Mead
Courtney Tibbetts
Megan Ryan
1:54.01aCheyenne Mountain      
9.-Makala Woods
Annica Roberts
Jordan Nelson
Matia Bolton
1:57.87aDoherty      
10.-Relay Team 1:59.44aRocky Mountain      
11.-Jordan Jackson
Sara Neitenbach
Anna Hubbell
Nikki Montoya
2:00.07aCentaurus      
12.-Relay Team 2:01.47aHeritage      
13.-Cizdy Parra
Sarah Courtney
Frankie Snelling
Kira Burleson
2:01.54aGolden      
14.-Relay Team 2:03.63aChaparral      
15.-Rebecca Landon
Hannah Lindblom
Mariah Isaac
Claire Ruth
2:04.15aClassical Academy      
16.-Katy Mulligan
Madeline Clancy
Marilyn Pierce
Kelly Allen
2:06.02aMiddle Park      
17.-Shannon Monahan
Olivia Thomas
Sarah Morgan
Niki Barney
2:08.99aD'Evelyn      
---Melissa Beltran
Brianna Frick
Sydney Murkins
April Young
DQFort Morgan      
---Relay Team DQFort Collins      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexis Cooks39-11.75Doherty      
2.10Adaeze Obinnah37-01.00Grandview      
3.10Allie Schneider32-11.50Fort Morgan      
4.11Leah Zimmerman32-06.00Heritage      
5.11Kelly Moore32-01.50Mullen      
6.12Danyelle Minchow31-08.00Fort Collins      
7.11Mia Davies31-04.25Chaparral      
8.11Dana Gaetani31-02.75Littleton      
9.12Kailyn Stuckey30-11.50Fort Collins      
10.9Hannah Carr30-05.75Classical Academy      
11.10Aimee Larrabee30-04.25Valor Christian      
12.12Sydney Davis30-04.00Arapahoe      
13.11Gabbie Krupp30-02.25Mullen      
14.10Brigitta Games29-08.75Chatfield      
15.11Heather Call29-07.50Grandview      
16.11Kristi Ohlschwager28-08.25Chatfield      
17.12Natasha Carmack27-06.75Chaparral      
18.11Megan Braun27-04.00Rocky Mountain      
18.12Carissa Jackson27-04.00Littleton      
20.12Brianna Pittman26-09.50D'Evelyn      
21.11Allana Mottesheard26-07.75Golden      
22.10Audrey Welsh26-06.25Arapahoe      
22.9Kim Saari26-06.25Rocky Mountain      
24.12Gia Porreco26-00.50D'Evelyn      
25.10Elaine Ptaskiwiecz24-10.50Golden      
26.12Hannah Weidman23-08.50Centaurus      
27.11Kirsten Martin23-03.50Vista Ridge      
28.10Elizabeth Acosta23-00.75Centaurus      
29.9Ashley Ramsey22-00.75Vista Ridge      
30.10Kadesha Miller21-01.50Cherry Creek      
31.11Brianna Schultz20-11.25Valor Christian      
32.9Courtney Sessions20-07.25Cheyenne Mountain      
33.9Selene Sorenson20-03.50Heritage      
34.9Claire Kazmierski19-03.75Cheyenne Mountain      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexis Cooks138-02Doherty      
2.12Sydney Davis121-01Arapahoe      
3.10Aimee Larrabee112-04Valor Christian      
4.12Laresa Dern111-00Fort Collins      
5.11Ashley Apple108-00Fort Morgan      
6.12Danyelle Minchow107-04Fort Collins      
7.9Hannah Carr102-11Classical Academy      
8.12Erika Musante100-03Rocky Mountain      
9.12Natasha Carmack99-05Chaparral      
10.9Nicole Kauffman94-10Fort Morgan      
11.10Brigitta Games92-02Chatfield      
12.12Carissa Jackson89-03Littleton      
13.11Mia Davies85-05Chaparral      
14.9Courtney Sessions83-04Cheyenne Mountain      
15.11Gabbie Krupp83-01Mullen      
16.10Meghan Kopp82-11D'Evelyn      
17.11Kristi Ohlschwager81-03Chatfield      
18.12Monica Rocco81-02Doherty      
19.11Leah Zimmerman81-01Heritage      
20.11Amanda Higgins80-04D'Evelyn      
21.10Audrey Kohlts80-01Arapahoe      
22.11Allana Mottesheard80-00Golden      
23.10Elaine Ptaskiwiecz79-07Golden      
24.11Kirsten Martin74-11Vista Ridge      
25.9Kelsey Bedard74-06Rocky Mountain      
26.11Brianna Schultz74-02Valor Christian      
27.10Kadesha Miller72-08Cherry Creek      
28.11Kaitlin Rains71-05Grandview      
29.9Claire Kazmierski71-02Cheyenne Mountain      
30.12Hannah Weidman70-00Centaurus      
31.10Elizabeth Acosta57-02Centaurus      
--9Patricia SnowNDVista Ridge      
--11Rebekkah St. MartinNDGrandview      
--9Selene SorensonNDHeritage      
--10Ashley ShibeNDClassical Academy      
--12McCall LinkeNDMiddle Park      
--11Taylor CliftonNDCherry Creek      
--12Cheyenne KeltonNDLittleton      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Monica Franco5-04.00Fort Collins      
2.12Quincey Pederson5-02.00Middle Park      
3.12Erika Musante5-02.00Rocky Mountain      
4.10Katrina Bacovcin5-01.00Chaparral      
5.9Courtney Batusiak5-01.00Heritage      
6.12Aubree Dietrich5-01.00Fort Collins      
7.11Kelly Moore5-00.00Mullen      
8.10Megan Bohn4-08.00Chatfield      
8.9Stephanie Bess4-08.00Arvada West      
8.11Katy Mulligan4-08.00Middle Park      
8.11Marissa Anderson4-08.00Valor Christian      
12.10Joy Dafoe4-08.00Arapahoe      
12.12Bethany Blitz4-08.00Cherry Creek      
12.10Dani Motae4-08.00Cheyenne Mountain      
15.12Julie Hopko4-06.00Cherry Creek      
15.10Taryn Phipps4-06.00Arapahoe      
15.12Kelsey Sheehan4-06.00ThunderRidge      
15.11Annie Hercher4-06.00Heritage      
15.11Mia Davies4-06.00Chaparral      
15.9Jessica King4-06.00Golden      
15.10Sarah Carroll4-06.00ThunderRidge      
15.12Laura Angell4-06.00Chatfield      
--12Risa RamirezNHD'Evelyn      
--10Hannah RustNHD'Evelyn      
--11Paige SpicerNHCentaurus      
--12Tameika SmithNHCentaurus      
--12Eva ScheeleNHMullen      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Valentina Pauna10-06.00Rocky Mountain      
2.11Paris Duhamel10-00.00Arapahoe      
3.12Carolyn Nickel10-00.00Heritage      
4.12Elizabeth Kelly10-00.00Littleton      
5.12Colleen McAnallen9-06.00Littleton      
6.11Samantha Bellah9-06.00Pueblo South      
7.9Megan McCabe8-06.00Cherry Creek      
8.10Angelique Urenda8-06.00Pueblo South      
9.10Anna Loken7-06.00Grandview      
9.11Katy Mulligan7-06.00Middle Park      
9.12Jordon Martinez7-06.00Mullen      
9.12Kaila Spalinger7-06.00D'Evelyn      
9.10Katie Dishman7-06.00Centaurus      
14.11Meghan Allen6-06.00Middle Park      
14.12Rachel Hamre6-06.00Doherty      
14.12Shelby Mathis6-06.00Rocky Mountain      
14.11Michaela Brannum6-06.00D'Evelyn      
14.10Megan Rao6-06.00Doherty      
14.10Ellen Bailey6-06.00Arapahoe      
14.11Paige Spicer6-06.00Centaurus      
14.11Alex Schuetter6-06.00Fort Collins      
14.11Mary Lopez6-06.00Fort Collins      
14.11Janessa Guevara6-06.00Chatfield      
--11Hannah TothNHPueblo East      
--10April FilterNHChatfield      
--10Carlee ReavaNHHeritage      
--11Kacie BohmNHFort Morgan      
--11Lindsey HendersonNHFort Morgan      
--11Claire MuellerNHValor Christian      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Laura Whalen17-00.00Littleton      
2.11Jenine Beckie16-09.50Valor Christian      
3.11Maggie DeMott16-07.00Rocky Mountain      
4.11Cassandra Kennedy16-04.00Heritage      
5.9Megan McCabe16-03.50Cherry Creek      
6.11Micali Rastrelli16-01.50Arapahoe      
7.9Stephanie Bess16-01.25Arvada West      
8.10Alaynah Lanier15-06.50Grandview      
9.12Bryanna Majewski15-05.50Mullen      
10.10Alexa Chacon15-04.00Classical Academy      
11.9Jae Ferrin15-02.75Dakota Ridge      
12.9Maria Haas15-02.00Arapahoe      
13.11Marissa Anderson15-01.00Valor Christian      
14.10Amanda Clements14-11.50Chatfield      
15.10Kelly Allen14-06.00Middle Park      
15.12Allison Mead14-06.00Cheyenne Mountain      
17.11Winter VanDeusen14-05.75Cherry Creek      
18.11Alyssa Bollig14-03.50Fort Collins      
19.11Meghan Allen14-02.75Middle Park      
20.9Mikayla Hopkins14-02.25Fort Morgan      
20.11Aireyonna Martinez14-02.25ThunderRidge      
22.9Somer Falkenstine14-01.00Heritage      
23.11Holly Rollin13-11.50Golden      
24.10Stephanie Nwagwu13-09.75Grandview      
25.10Solveig Nelson13-05.00Dakota Ridge      
26.11Lindsey Henderson13-03.75Fort Morgan      
27.10Courtney Tibbetts13-02.75Cheyenne Mountain      
28.10Hailey Rosekrans13-01.75Vista Ridge      
29.11Halle Peterson13-01.50Centaurus      
30.12Sarah Morgan12-09.00D'Evelyn      
31.12Kaleigh Robinson12-05.50Chatfield      
32.9Renee Taylor11-10.00Vista Ridge      
33.9Hannah Lindblom11-05.50Classical Academy      
34.10Sady Swanson10-10.00Centaurus      
--9Frankie NoeldnerNDRocky Mountain      
--10Lindsay GarrisonNDDoherty      
--10Alexandra RennatNDFort Collins      
--10Corey HendricksonNDArvada West      
--12Nicole ColemanNDThunderRidge      
--11Emily KohutNDDoherty      
--11Frankie SnellingNDGolden      
--12Shannon LembeckNDMullen      
--12Shannon MonahanNDD'Evelyn      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rachel Rudel36-06.25Fort Collins      
2.12Aubree Dietrich36-03.25Fort Collins      
3.11Maggie DeMott34-11.75Rocky Mountain      
4.9Stephanie Bess34-03.50Arvada West      
5.11Kim Catlett34-01.00Rocky Mountain      
6.12Quincey Pederson33-08.50Middle Park      
7.9Maria Haas33-06.00Arapahoe      
8.9Jae Ferrin33-01.50Dakota Ridge      
9.12Nicole Coleman32-11.25ThunderRidge      
10.11Cassandra Kennedy32-07.25Heritage      
11.12Stephanie Gerber32-04.25Arapahoe      
12.12Kaila Spalinger31-09.75D'Evelyn      
13.12Shannon Monahan31-06.00D'Evelyn      
14.12Bryanna Majewski31-04.75Mullen      
15.-Layla Brown31-04.00Valor Christian      
16.10Alaynah Lanier31-03.50Grandview      
17.11Aireyonna Martinez31-02.00ThunderRidge      
18.12Kara Odum31-01.50Cherry Creek      
19.10Solveig Nelson30-08.50Dakota Ridge      
20.9April Young30-05.00Fort Morgan      
21.11Emily Kohut29-10.25Doherty      
22.11Lindsey Henderson29-09.25Fort Morgan      
22.10Hanna C Barringer29-09.25Chaparral      
24.12Carly Hartman29-08.50Chaparral      
25.10Stephanie Nwagwu29-08.00Grandview      
26.-Janelle Beckie29-06.50Valor Christian      
27.12Kaleigh Robinson29-02.00Chatfield      
28.9Somer Falkenstine28-03.75Heritage      
29.10Krysta Major28-03.25Classical Academy      
--9Renee TaylorNDVista Ridge      
--10Megan BohnNDChatfield      
--9Veronica Van CampNDClassical Academy      
--9Kylie BidrowskiNDMiddle Park      
--11Emma GitomerNDCherry Creek      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.