Athletic.net Team Results Management

MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools

Saturday, January 07, 2012

Reggie Lewis Center, Boston

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph   All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10William Biggs6.73aBoston College (BC)
2.10Michael Owusu - Agyeman6.82aWachusett Regional
3.10Jeff D'Auria7.03aChelmsford
4.10Jose Caquias7.04aMarlborough
5.10Chris Carson7.04aBraintree
6.10Luis Trenche7.10aNew Bedford
7.10Malachi Baugh7.11aStoughton
8.10Brady Martin7.19aGreater New Bedford ...
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Frosh/Soph - Semi-Finals
1.10William Biggs6.78aBoston College (BC)
2.10Michael Owusu - Agyeman6.80aWachusett Regional
3.10Jeff D'Auria6.97aChelmsford
4.10Luis Trenche7.03aNew Bedford
5.10Jose Caquias7.04aMarlborough
6.10Chris Carson7.08aBraintree
7.10Malachi Baugh7.09aStoughton
8.10Brady Martin7.11aGreater New Bedford ...
9.10Michael Sadowsky7.12aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
10.9Liam Hamilton7.12aKing Philip
11.9Ben Bavly7.14aNewton South
12.10Alexander Jean-Charles7.16aIpswich
13.10Anthony Nguyen7.16aWoburn
14.10Brad Scuzzarella7.17aLynn Classical
15.9Nicolau Coury7.18aLowell
16.10Conor Russell7.20aWellesley
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10William Biggs6.77aBoston College (BC)
2.10Michael Owusu - Agyeman6.84aWachusett Regional
3.10Jeff D'Auria7.02aChelmsford
4.10Jose Caquias7.02aMarlborough
5.9Liam Hamilton7.04aKing Philip
6.10Michael Sadowsky7.07aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.10Malachi Baugh7.07aStoughton
8.10Chris Carson7.09aBraintree
9.9Ben Bavly7.09aNewton South
10.10Brady Martin7.12aGreater New Bedford ...
11.10Brad Scuzzarella7.12aLynn Classical
11.10Conor Russell7.12aWellesley
13.10Alexander Jean-Charles7.13aIpswich
14.10Anthony Nguyen7.14aWoburn
15.10Luis Trenche7.15aNew Bedford
16.9Nicolau Coury7.17aLowell
17.10Dylan Epstein7.19aAndover
18.10ShangYu Jiang7.19aWinchester
19.10Tyler Kuchenbecker7.23aWellesley
20.9Tiago Torres7.24aFramingham
21.9Woojin Kang7.24aLexington
22.10Adriel Antoine7.25aBoston College (BC)
23.9Nick Phillipon7.27aChelmsford
24.11Zachary Gross7.27aPeabody
25.9Nicholas Cohen7.27aDurfee
26.9Terrence Gibson7.27aTaunton
27.10Andrew Boynton7.29aNatick
28.10Damien Chu7.30aBraintree
29.9Michael Foti7.30aTaunton
30.10John Curcuru7.32aGloucester
31.9Michael Balsamo7.33aCentral Catholic
32.11Spenser Finnestad7.33aFranklin
33.9Shyheim Cullen7.35aLowell
34.10Emmanuel Bamgbose7.36aFitchburg
35.10John Bernard7.36aNeedham
36.10Kevin Harris7.37aBillerica Memorial
37.10William Weinhold7.39aMethuen
38.10Lennox Green7.39aStoughton
39.10Michael Skarbelis7.39aNorth Andover
40.10Isaiah Matier7.40aOliver Ames
41.10Jacob Alexander7.40aNewton South
42.9Dave Beauregard7.42aSt Johns Prep
43.10Jordan Wood7.43aMarshfield
44.10Eliezer Calzada7.43aLawrence
45.10Chad Bodemann7.45aWestford Academy
46.10Jacob Jachimczyk7.45aShepherd Hill Reg
47.9Will Wheeler7.47aCentral Catholic
48.9Isaiah Reid7.47aSharon
49.10Ben Joyal7.48aMarshfield
50.10Steve Cabral7.49aDartmouth
51.10Colin Riley7.51aNeedham
52.10Paul Parceiro7.51aWoburn
53.10Charles Boateng7.54aCambridge Rindge & L...
54.10Richard Schneider7.55aWhitman-Hanson Reg
54.10Benjamin Hodges7.55aWinchester
56.10Tyler Keeley7.58aSilver Lake Regional
57.10Cameron Sweeney7.59aAttleboro
58.10Rickey Mignacca7.59aKing Philip
59.10Matt Schweizer7.60aPeabody
60.10Parker Remy-Miller7.60aDartmouth
61.9Nick Burghos7.61aXaverian Brothers
62.10Patrick Heally7.61aBrockton
63.9Justin Tucker7.61aGloucester
64.10Kristopher Clough7.63aGreater New Bedford ...
65.9William Marcotte7.64aNorth Andover
66.9Douglas Gooden7.67aDracut
67.9Daniel Cook7.68aArlington
68.10Dean Vacca7.69aBrockton
69.9Andrew Simons7.70aMansfield
70.9Joe Tormo7.71aMalden Catholic
71.10Zach Gross7.73aWestford Academy
72.10Michael Moon7.74aBrookline
73.11Joseph Bremner7.78aFranklin
74.9Connor McCullough7.79aAndover
74.9Louis Sosa7.79aReading Memorial
76.10Chris Lunn7.80aNatick
77.9John Silvia7.81aFalmouth
78.9David Murphy7.82aSilver Lake Regional
79.10Darnell Reese7.85aWalpole
80.10Shane Norton7.90aMalden Catholic
81.10Trent Greer7.91aSalem
82.9Mohamad Hamze7.93aDracut
83.10Aidan Leith7.94aAmherst Regional
84.10Mark DiNatale7.97aSomerville
85.10Bobby Ross7.98aWalpole
86.10Alex Aquila7.99aMarlborough
87.9Matt D'Amico8.02aFramingham
88.10Quinn Cavaco8.08aFitchburg
89.10Kevin Ward8.09aCambridge Rindge & L...
90.9Mel Espinoza-Rosa8.13aAmherst Regional
91.9Trevor Cooley8.14aCatholic Memorial
92.9John Gil8.15aLawrence
93.9Donald Shultz8.18aAttleboro
94.9Brendan Finegan8.25aBillerica Memorial
95.10Kristian Titong8.26aSalem
96.9Vincent Martineau8.33aIpswich
97.9Cameron Thomas8.36aHaverhill
98.9Ben Kibit8.41aHaverhill
99.9Justin Zmuda8.43aFalmouth
100.10Collins Kabuthia8.68aMethuen
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Tiago Torres24.01Framingham
13.10Conor Russell24.6Wellesley
10Malachi Baugh24.9Stoughton
10Zachary Gibb25.5Stoughton
13.10Aidan Cort26.1Wellesley
10Lennox Green26.2Stoughton
13.10Richard Mauldin26.3Wellesley
9Chris Hopkins26.6Brookline
10Tevin Afonseca26.7Stoughton
13.10Ryan Stuntz26.8Wellesley
10Clayton Baker27.26Framingham
12Jason Moon27.5Brookline
9Jarrett Chan28.0Brookline
9Max Haimowitz31.0Brookline
 
 
X 300 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Isaac Yiadom36.88aDoherty Memorial
2.10Christopher Sandvik37.47aBelmont
3.10Ethan Biron37.69aDartmouth
4.10Jack Wheeler37.83aXaverian Brothers
5.10Tristan Barros38.50aReading Memorial
6.9Michael Hunter38.81aLexington
7.10Alcer Agosto38.90aDurfee
8.10Pat Sheridan38.94aMarshfield
9.12Chris Diehl39.15aXaverian Brothers
10.10Domitri Woodbury39.18aGreater New Bedford ...
11.10Ruddy Severino39.31aMethuen
12.11Ross Brannigan39.44aWellesley
13.10Tyler O'Brien39.45aWeymouth
14.9Chris Jewett39.45aWoburn
15.9Connor Brown39.56aChelmsford
16.9Bryce Santos39.58aCentral Catholic
17.10Eddison Urena39.64aLawrence
18.10Shawn Waldron39.69aSt Johns Prep
19.9Drew DiPilla39.79aWachusett Regional
20.9Henry McDonald39.88aWeymouth
21.10Zachary Gibb39.89aStoughton
22.9Adam Wales39.94aActon-Boxborough Reg
23.11Derek Field40.02aFranklin
24.10Peter Erickson40.25aNewton South
25.10Sean McGrath40.56aPeabody
26.10Harry Hall40.56aNeedham
27.9Taran Wigfall40.57aSalem
28.10Stephen Oram40.61aMarlborough
29.10Austin Flinn40.64aNorth Andover
30.10Alex Valm40.73aDartmouth
31.10Nathan Terry40.74aReading Memorial
32.10Tyler Kelly-Manning40.83aFalmouth
33.10Kyle Marobella40.90aMarshfield
34.11Chris Casey40.92aSt Johns Prep
35.10Nick Ruiz40.93aTaunton
36.10James King40.93aGloucester
37.10Alec Deveau40.96aMarlborough
38.10Romario Loudihon40.97aLynn Classical
39.10Brock Riley41.02aLowell
40.10Steve Fulgoni41.04aBillerica Memorial
41.9Salong Jamir41.06aNewton South
42.10Chris Martins41.12aNew Bedford
43.9George Cardillo41.15aAndover
44.10Sam Waugh41.21aSharon
45.10Liam Donaher41.23aWestford Academy
46.10Robby Ellis41.26aWalpole
47.9Chris Hopkins41.34aBrookline
48.9Brandon Boone41.36aOliver Ames
49.10Dan Wilson41.42aCentral Catholic
50.9Andrew Robilard41.45aKing Philip
51.10Musa Mansaray41.47aLowell
52.10Matthew Kleppner41.48aLexington
53.10Austin Hiller41.66aNorth Andover
54.9Aaron Maslow41.73aNeedham
55.10James Cooney41.80aMansfield
56.9Matt Morana41.95aShrewsbury
57.10Brandon Gouveia42.02aGreater New Bedford ...
58.10Alexander Zeilinski42.19aShepherd Hill Reg
59.10Michael Rock42.22aAmherst Regional
60.10David Apostolides42.26aPeabody
61.10Ross Rozanski42.28aBoston College (BC)
62.10Robert Brook42.37aBoston College (BC)
63.9Christopher Shimizu42.40aCambridge Rindge & L...
64.9Daniel Gibson42.40aNewton North
65.10Nick Zuber42.44aHaverhill
66.10Richard Mauldin42.44aWellesley
67.10Brad Stiffler42.54aWoburn
68.10Evan Lacroix42.55aMethuen
69.10Samuel Spero42.59aActon-Boxborough Reg
70.9Eli (Robert) Graham42.65aWachusett Regional
71.9Zack Guion42.76aArlington
72.9Tom Rhines42.83aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
73.9Brain Rosario43.02aLawrence
74.10Diego Aldana43.07aSomerville
75.10Tevin Afonseca43.09aStoughton
76.10Eric Tran43.09aFitchburg
77.9Robert Lupien43.21aDracut
78.9Alonzo Mitchell43.23aBraintree
79.10Darren Bickell43.26aWhitman-Hanson Reg
80.9Joe Tormo43.51aMalden Catholic
81.10Caliri Anthony43.52aWhitman-Hanson Reg
82.10Juanel Oriach43.58aHaverhill
83.9James Dalton43.68aCatholic Memorial
84.9Joseph Rosato43.70aMedford
85.11Tyler Etzel44.00aFranklin
86.10Sean Whooley44.01aIpswich
87.10Bobby Guerette44.01aShrewsbury
88.9Jonathan Traester44.06aAmherst Regional
89.9Christopher Grady44.20aIpswich
90.10Jack Stedman44.27aWalpole
91.10Clayton Baker44.39aFramingham
92.10Sean O'Neill44.66aSharon
93.11Tommy Duong44.81aFitchburg
94.9Matt Cron45.00aFramingham
95.10Justin Tupper45.18aKing Philip
96.9Jeremy Mossa45.23aShepherd Hill Reg
97.10Aris Reedy45.28aWestford Academy
98.10Alesio Kanani45.36aSalem
99.10Shawn Lefebvre45.41aChelmsford
100.10Lucas Kaestner45.94aMalden Catholic
101.11Matthew Hodges46.11aAttleboro
102.11Even LaCasse46.83aAttleboro
103.9Luc Demarris48.86aCambridge Rindge & L...
104.10Gilman Kimo50.22aFalmouth
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Jason Marshall59.5Stoughton
9David Lockhart60.3Stoughton
9Kirby Impoinvil64.5Stoughton
10John Eppenstein66.0Stoughton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10James Brown58.1Brookline
10Alex Peebles-Capin61.3Brookline
10Jake Simon62.8Brookline
9Ethan Goroff66.8Brookline
 
 
X 600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Joshua Kerber1:28.34aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.10James Gildersleeve1:29.59aSharon
3.10Nick Roberts1:30.39aKing Philip
4.10Christoph Colemen1:30.45aArlington
5.10Tyler Richards1:30.46aLowell
6.10Tim Kwan1:30.74aReading Memorial
7.10Russell Wells1:31.51aMinnechaug Reg
8.10Andrew Kelly1:31.82aMalden Catholic
9.10Calvin Kipruto1:32.08aGloucester
10.9John Berdos1:32.08aKing Philip
11.10Cody Picardy1:32.20aPeabody
12.11Jonathan Geromini1:32.37aFranklin
13.9Peter Garmon1:33.20aBillerica Memorial
14.11Damian Collins1:33.44aTaunton
15.10Tyler Fitzgerald1:33.62aWachusett Regional
16.10Erik Guilmette1:33.62aLowell
17.10James Brown1:33.64aBrookline
18.10Daniel Casey1:34.59aLexington
19.10James Stuart1:34.89aCambridge Rindge & L...
20.10Colin Stievater1:35.23aBelmont
21.10Joseph Kisamore1:35.49aAttleboro
22.9John St. Hilaire1:35.81aMethuen
23.10Stephen Stephansky1:36.10aWhitman-Hanson Reg
24.10Diosmar Reynoso1:37.17aFitchburg
25.9Ryan McGlashen1:37.33aHaverhill
26.9Dorian Johnson1:37.59aReading Memorial
27.9Ben Gallini1:38.00aArlington
28.10Sem Zarimi1:38.24aDoherty Memorial
29.10David Strout1:38.34aNatick
30.10Robert Fallon1:38.48aXaverian Brothers
31.9Paul Fleury1:38.69aCentral Catholic
32.9A.J. Mastrocola1:38.80aBoston College (BC)
33.10Elias Joslin1:38.82aFramingham
34.10Robert Perry1:38.91aAndover
35.10Alex Blanchard1:38.91aTaunton
36.10Michael Frontero1:39.04aWellesley
37.10Lucas Almieda1:39.59aDartmouth
38.9Sam Child1:39.92aFalmouth
39.10John Connolly1:39.97aCentral Catholic
40.10Patrick Maher1:40.03aNewton South
41.11Matthew Parece1:40.06aFranklin
42.10Ben Galgano1:40.14aNewton North
43.9Kenny Parnell1:40.18aMarshfield
44.10Brendan Pratt1:40.37aShepherd Hill Reg
45.10Sotir Roba1:40.42aDoherty Memorial
46.9Reilly Shew1:40.60aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
47.10Ron Hibbard1:40.63aWoburn
48.10Evan Sultana1:41.86aXaverian Brothers
49.10Nick Peschke1:42.36aFramingham
50.9Connor Wolff1:42.40aPeabody
51.9Aidan Friend1:42.93aMansfield
52.9Jacob Steinberg1:43.00aShrewsbury
53.10Evan Penney1:43.01aHaverhill
54.10Matt Whitmore1:43.08aMarlborough
55.9Bill Plouffe1:43.44aBoston College (BC)
56.10Dan Lyman1:43.52aAndover
57.9Matthew Eires1:43.71aNew Bedford
58.10Derek Cullen1:43.91aActon-Boxborough Reg
59.9John Sava1:43.93aNewton North
60.10John McDonough1:44.31aNorwood
61.9Riley Grant1:44.31aBelmont
62.10Jimmy Martin1:44.44aWalpole
63.10Tyler DeMelo1:44.48aGreater New Bedford ...
64.10Jamie Catalan1:44.72aSt Johns Prep
65.9Evan Davis1:44.98aDartmouth
66.10Rob McCabe1:45.08aMarlborough
67.9Emilio Vides1:45.37aBoston Latin
68.9Max Bergeron1:45.72aWoburn
69.10David Caizzi1:46.34aDracut
70.10Andrew Hoyle1:47.10aGreater New Bedford ...
71.9Justin Kim1:47.21aLexington
72.10Christopher Martin1:47.88aNorth Andover
73.10Nick Gaetani1:47.94aNorwood
74.10Macon Magee1:48.09aWellesley
75.10Wyatt Ronan1:48.65aGloucester
76.10Josh Thomas1:48.84aDracut
77.9Matthew Lok1:48.86aBoston Latin
78.10Timothy Tullis1:49.16aStoughton
79.10Dan Hutchinson1:49.64aShepherd Hill Reg
80.10Andrew Manzi1:50.00aWestford Academy
81.10Zachary Ryan1:50.15aNorth Andover
82.9Nick Barbas1:50.18aBillerica Memorial
83.10Corey Glassman1:50.53aSharon
84.10Joseph Heneine1:50.68aDurfee
85.9Mike Orsi1:51.02aWalpole
86.10Chase Duffin1:52.88aSalem
87.9Will MaCarthy1:53.13aSalem
88.9Antonio Irons1:53.50aStoughton
89.9Shane Godek1:54.82aMethuen
90.9James Perakis1:55.42aIpswich
91.9Liam Brodigan1:55.97aAmherst Regional
92.11Kevin Semple1:56.31aAttleboro
93.9Griffen Erdman2:02.92aFalmouth
--10Victor BorboremaDQMansfield
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Gabe Montague2:46.66aNewton North
2.9Gabe Kline2:48.15aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.10Joseph Mears2:48.52aWellesley
4.10Briton Copley2:48.73aOliver Ames
5.10Tyler Stafford2:49.30aSilver Lake Regional
6.10Christian Freniere2:49.36aWellesley
7.10Ray Cozzi2:50.91aReading Memorial
8.10Jimmy Murphy2:51.21aMansfield
9.10Billy Keane2:51.27aBraintree
10.10Josh Ercolini2:51.42aWoburn
11.9Mike Maichen2:52.42aNatick
12.10Yardin Rosen2:53.14aSharon
13.10Jon Kelland2:54.16aWalpole
14.9Samih Oumer2:55.21aCambridge Rindge & L...
15.9Kevin Murphy2:56.21aChelmsford
16.10Adrian Butterton2:56.28aNewton North
17.9Luke Shapiro2:56.90aNewton South
18.9Derek Howes2:57.89aNeedham
19.10Grant Balkema2:58.09aNewton South
20.10Andrew Mulcahy2:58.38aWestford Academy
21.9Nicholas Dolan2:58.47aLowell
22.9Nick Adams2:58.73aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
23.9David Lockhart2:58.93aStoughton
24.9Peter Hogan2:59.23aKing Philip
25.9Cameron Gardner2:59.46aOliver Ames
26.9Erico Cordeiro2:59.97aPeabody
27.10Kyle Mercier3:00.22aAttleboro
28.10Liam Scanlon3:00.45aWachusett Regional
29.9Daniel McDermott3:00.55aLowell
30.10Michael Curran3:01.01aShrewsbury
31.10Kyle Surehan3:02.46aAndover
32.10Nick Shurtleff3:02.67aTaunton
33.10Matthew Varoutsos3:02.79aNorth Andover
34.10Alec DeNapoli3:02.90aStoughton
35.9Tim Siracusa3:02.93aBelmont
36.9Jack Strollo3:03.07aNeedham
37.10Cole Grigsby3:03.34aActon-Boxborough Reg
38.10Eric Wester3:03.36aNatick
39.9Nick Cosentino3:03.68aBoston College (BC)
40.10Francis Olsson3:04.12aFranklin
41.9Cody Eaton3:04.19aGloucester
42.9Cameron Pavao3:04.20aMethuen
43.9Ethan Goroff3:04.38aBrookline
44.10James Souza3:04.57aDurfee
45.10Noel Feeney3:05.83aBoston College (BC)
46.10Manny Vieira3:06.60aPeabody
47.10Ethan Russell-Benoit3:06.65aChelmsford
48.9Timothy Buckley3:06.72aNorwood
49.9Matt Curran3:07.21aMalden Catholic
50.10Justin Sonberg3:07.93aAndover
51.9Devin Allen3:08.16aMethuen
52.10Ben McDonald3:08.45aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
53.10James Stadler3:08.49aBelmont
54.10John Barry3:08.67aWalpole
55.10Zac Peterson3:09.16aFitchburg
56.9Mark Rosenberg3:09.29aLexington
57.9Kyle Grable3:09.46aMarshfield
58.10Kevin McManus3:10.06aMarshfield
59.9Wei He3:10.60aQuincy
60.10Kenneth Bowers3:10.87aGreater New Bedford ...
61.10Juan Lopez3:11.76aHaverhill
62.9Patrick Kobel3:12.13aShepherd Hill Reg
63.9Jack Heyer3:12.14aKing Philip
64.10Peter Perry3:12.33aBrockton
65.10Ryotaro Honda3:12.64aLexington
66.10Patrick Baynes3:12.79aReading Memorial
67.10Gabe Putnam3:13.07aArlington
68.10Liam Connor3:14.40aGreater New Bedford ...
69.10Rob Blake3:14.96aFramingham
70.10Etjon Rapi3:15.06aDoherty Memorial
71.10Mike Kriesberg3:15.78aBoston Latin
72.9Ben Chaffee3:16.40aFranklin
73.10Dylan Rich3:16.62aBrockton
74.9Shawn Tarasiak3:16.96aShepherd Hill Reg
75.10Matt Famiglietti3:17.14aCentral Catholic
76.10Keegan Lane3:17.53aDracut
77.9Justin Wadsworth3:18.41aCatholic Memorial
78.9Maximillion Young3:18.75aWeymouth
79.9Dan Carpenter3:19.12aGloucester
80.9Peter Logan3:19.54aNorth Andover
81.10Patrick Mitrano-Tower3:19.55aWestford Academy
82.11Corey Pouv3:20.30aAttleboro
83.9Sam Randall3:22.00aAmherst Regional
84.9Tanis Boyd3:22.66aMinnechaug Reg
85.9Devin Faucher3:22.83aHaverhill
86.9Owen Apostol3:25.60aFramingham
87.9Dal Embick3:26.63aSalem
88.9Neil Koontz3:27.31aFalmouth
89.9Alexander Corcoran3:27.70aDracut
90.10Daniel Porter3:30.53aNorwood
91.9Chris Allen3:31.90aMarlborough
92.9Drew McArthur3:32.12aDartmouth
93.10Mike Gage3:32.33aFalmouth
94.9Frank D'Amico3:33.46aWoburn
95.10Conner Duke3:34.10aArlington
96.9Domenic Ramasci3:34.76aMedford
97.9Paul Cook3:36.57aMalden Catholic
98.9Jared Robinson3:37.02aSalem
99.9Brennan Waters3:37.13aIpswich
100.10Ben Peltz3:37.47aSharon
101.10D'Shawn Carabello3:37.66aLawrence
102.9Ben Deluca3:37.90aCatholic Memorial
103.10Cesar Rivera4:08.02aLawrence
 
 
X 1 Mile - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Allen Shiu4:39.78aNewton South
2.10Mike Schlichting4:39.94aNewton North
3.10Daniel Alpert4:41.00aNeedham
4.10Dan Moverman4:41.09aOliver Ames
5.10Thomas Stephens4:41.39aNewton South
6.10Daniel Palladino4:42.31aWellesley
7.10Adrian Amaya4:45.42aNeedham
8.10Michael Tautiva4:45.47aMarshfield
9.10Tim Fitzgerald4:47.51aWachusett Regional
10.9Lucas Taxter4:49.30aXaverian Brothers
11.10Adam Selsman4:49.70aSharon
12.10Andrew Whitney4:49.86aLowell
13.10Matt Meehan4:49.96aMarshfield
14.10Logan Patenaude4:50.04aDartmouth
15.10Anthony DiVirgilio4:50.70aWalpole
16.10Justin Halley4:53.51aReading Memorial
17.10Tim Poitras4:54.03aDracut
18.10Zack Viera4:54.89aGreater New Bedford ...
19.10Benjamin Braz4:55.40aPeabody
20.11Vincent Nazaretian4:55.46aFranklin
21.11Max Galat4:56.30aAndover
22.10Alex Peebles-Capin4:56.58aBrookline
23.10Samarth Gupta4:56.77aActon-Boxborough Reg
24.10Michael Scarlett4:56.96aCambridge Rindge & L...
25.10James Barry4:59.56aFalmouth
26.10Jake Simon5:00.44aBrookline
27.10Lewis Siilletto5:00.78aBelmont
28.10Chris Ulian5:01.28aWellesley
29.9Ethan McIntosh5:01.56aLexington
30.9Zachary Frahlich5:01.68aNorth Andover
31.9Benjamin Martell5:01.72aLexington
32.10James Millet5:02.78aWestford Academy
33.10Mitch Harmon5:02.79aXaverian Brothers
34.10Cole Burgess5:03.34aWachusett Regional
35.9Samuel Ingersoll5:03.51aCambridge Rindge & L...
36.9Riley Dowd5:04.13aPeabody
37.10Will Cassels5:05.49aChelmsford
38.10Chris Connolly5:05.97aWoburn
39.10Logan Nadeau5:06.95aLowell
40.10Faarooq Sahabdeen5:08.01aAmherst Regional
41.9Nick Ackley5:10.96aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
42.9Mike Duggan5:11.84aMansfield
43.10Yosef Lipschitz5:12.93aDoherty Memorial
44.10Matt Brown5:14.52aChelmsford
45.9William McGrath5:14.87aMethuen
46.9Ari Silverfine5:15.12aBelmont
47.10Michael LaScalia5:15.41aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
48.9Christian Whiite5:15.65aHaverhill
49.10Brendan Keady5:15.97aMansfield
50.10Andy Duehren5:16.05aBoston College (BC)
51.10Tommy Kimler5:16.71aNatick
52.10Andrew Devaney5:16.81aCentral Catholic
53.10Brian Sheppard5:17.43aWhitman-Hanson Reg
54.9Tom Helm5:17.69aWalpole
55.9Billy Mahoney5:20.48aBillerica Memorial
56.10Alex Fabry5:20.61aNewton North
57.9Everest Crawford5:21.31aGloucester
58.11Ben Askers5:22.10aAttleboro
59.10Matt Gramigna5:23.09aFramingham
60.9David Boslee5:23.11aTaunton
61.10Jonathan Miller5:24.05aWestford Academy
62.10Ryan Erikson5:24.83aReading Memorial
63.10Hunter Schultz5:25.40aShepherd Hill Reg
64.9Cameron Simes5:26.21aHaverhill
65.10Michael Connor5:26.27aIpswich
66.10Andrew Wang5:26.29aAndover
67.10Aiden McMorrow5:27.66aQuincy
68.10Joseph McManus5:27.82aNorth Andover
69.9Max Doel5:27.84aWinchester
70.9Nathaniel Almeida5:28.65aWhitman-Hanson Reg
71.9Ben Stoller5:28.87aSharon
72.10Jimmy O'Donnell5:29.69aBoston College (BC)
73.9Joseph Reale5:29.88aIpswich
74.9Mark Jaklitsch5:30.23aWeymouth
75.9Andrew Allen5:31.99aKing Philip
76.10Jason Bangs5:33.04aShepherd Hill Reg
77.10Joshua LeShane5:33.54aFitchburg
78.10Alex Tjersland5:34.27aDartmouth
79.9Gabriel Fontes5:36.05aAmherst Regional
80.10Ryan Engert5:36.76aActon-Boxborough Reg
81.9Austin Turner5:38.46aMarlborough
82.9Jackson Carr5:38.62aCatholic Memorial
83.10Jeff Wallin5:39.47aBillerica Memorial
84.9Matthew Beckshaw5:41.52aMedford
85.10George Meltzer5:41.68aNorwood
86.9Liam Mahoney5:42.28aQuincy
87.10Ross Kennedy5:42.57aWinchester
88.9Brendan Campbell5:42.65aWeymouth
89.10Steven Gustus5:42.87aNatick
90.9Anand Patel5:43.20aSalem
91.9Matt McQuaid5:43.53aCentral Catholic
92.10Connor Dufour5:47.60aFitchburg
93.10Zack Cloutier5:49.53aMethuen
94.9Will Sanders5:50.41aArlington
95.10Ariel Torres5:51.62aLawrence
96.10Tom Cereir5:54.28aFranklin
97.10Andrew Knowles5:55.55aKing Philip
98.9David Wilson5:55.77aStoughton
99.10Billy Bowhill5:55.79aFramingham
100.9Marshall Silveira5:56.79aMalden Catholic
101.9Nate Rockwood5:58.81aFalmouth
102.10Christian Lundin6:00.01aWoburn
103.10Eric O'Flaherty6:00.19aDracut
104.10David Weisberg6:00.72aSalem
105.9Jonathan Oliveira6:01.12aStoughton
106.9Chris Ferraro6:10.61aMinnechaug Reg
107.10John O'Brien6:12.29aArlington
108.11Tim Cao6:13.58aAttleboro
109.10Tanner Rogers6:13.83aTaunton
110.9Kelvin Peralta6:43.19aLawrence
111.10David Zagzoug7:18.01aMarlborough
 
 
X 2 Miles - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Owen Gonser10:05.93aKing Philip
2.11Drew Fossa10:15.53aPeabody
3.10Elijah Fossas10:26.40aShepherd Hill Reg
4.9Matthew Calabro10:30.54aSilver Lake Regional
5.10Max Higson10:30.96aChelmsford
6.10Collin Pham10:33.05aNewton South
7.10Paul Fleming10:35.26aSharon
8.10Ethan Isaacson10:38.54aLexington
9.10Sean Carroll10:41.11aAndover
10.9Zach Prescott10:41.93aWeymouth
11.10Tommy Kelley10:46.84aNeedham
12.11Elliot Kelly10:46.87aAttleboro
13.10Dillon McGee10:47.00aWestford Academy
14.10Samuel Conway10:51.02aMinnechaug Reg
15.10Ben Griswold10:52.24aWellesley
16.11Devon Strok10:53.19aFranklin
17.9Matt Dynan10:57.28aReading Memorial
18.9Edward Quezada10:57.65aLawrence
19.9Benjamin Jacobson11:00.56aLexington
20.9Daniel Leavey11:00.66aNatick
21.10Ryan Stender11:00.95aAmherst Regional
22.10Michael Yang11:02.53aMansfield
23.10Michael Anderson11:03.40aDracut
24.10Jordan Safer11:03.61aBrookline
25.10Benjamin Vitale11:05.24aActon-Boxborough Reg
26.10Pat Connell11:06.17aWalpole
27.10Kory Garbasz11:07.82aMinnechaug Reg
28.9Matt Marchand11:11.33aMethuen
29.10Youngyi Zhao11:11.84aNewton North
30.10Paddy Sullivan11:13.91aXaverian Brothers
31.9Tyler Risotti11:14.72aMansfield
32.10Steven Kimball11:15.38aAndover
33.10Russell Santos11:16.01aMarshfield
34.9Alex Healey11:17.65aBillerica Memorial
35.9Jack Newcomb11:18.82aChelmsford
36.9Robert Davis11:21.74aActon-Boxborough Reg
37.10Henning Müller-Fahlbusch11:22.34aWellesley
38.10Jared Freedman11:23.10aNewton North
39.10Tomas Aramburu11:24.36aBrookline
40.10Mark Brooks11:25.24aCentral Catholic
41.10Zachary Joachim11:26.96aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
42.9Alexander Marcus11:29.28aPeabody
43.10Ian Carrick11:30.96aNatick
44.10Nick Malone11:32.22aWachusett Regional
45.10James Lane11:32.40aOliver Ames
46.9Willy Pierce11:32.82aGloucester
47.9Matt Ciaramitaro11:34.31aGloucester
48.9Jacob Starvaski11:35.92aShrewsbury
49.9Brandon Gilman11:39.37aLowell
50.9Patrick Brett11:40.83aWhitman-Hanson Reg
51.10Daniel Brunelle11:42.13aDracut
52.9Andrew Harrod11:44.86aFramingham
53.9Zach Meszoely11:45.77aBoston Latin
54.9Chris Siliatis11:46.96aHaverhill
55.10Gabe Oliva11:47.68aAmherst Regional
56.10Sam Pinkowitz11:50.77aSharon
57.9Westen Dennett11:52.47aSilver Lake Regional
58.10Ryain MacLean11:52.83aFitchburg
59.10Nestor Hernandez11:52.90aLawrence
60.10Andrew Le11:53.15aMethuen
61.10Tom Bogue11:56.26aFramingham
62.9Joe Keough11:58.16aWalpole
63.10Thomas Kennedy11:59.26aKing Philip
64.10Urban Theum11:59.56aLowell
65.9Alex Caswell11:59.93aNeedham
66.9Devon Fitzpatrick12:03.14aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
67.10Kevin Monaghan12:04.97aWachusett Regional
68.11Owen Bacchiocchi12:05.19aAttleboro
69.9Reed Schopperle12:10.75aMarshfield
70.9Joseph Guggenberger12:16.00aNorth Andover
71.10Colin Senechal12:27.08aIpswich
72.9Connor Henningson12:33.15aNorth Andover
73.9Peter DiPersio12:50.22aMarlborough
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Rindal Pierre-Canel8.28aXaverian Brothers
2.10Ben Colello8.38aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
3.10Owen Focke8.54aAndover
4.10Irvin Johnson8.58aNew Bedford
5.10Nick Fofana8.59aNewton North
6.10Kawai Marin8.66aWoburn
7.10Aaron Palmer8.68aSalem
8.11Cody Williamson8.69aFranklin
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Semi-Finals
1.10Ben Colello8.34aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.10Rindal Pierre-Canel8.45aXaverian Brothers
3.10Nick Fofana8.46aNewton North
4.10Irvin Johnson8.62aNew Bedford
5.10Aaron Palmer8.71aSalem
6.11Cody Williamson8.72aFranklin
7.10Owen Focke8.73aAndover
8.10Kawai Marin8.74aWoburn
9.10James Douvas8.75aLexington
10.10Atiba Frazer-Nichols8.81aBoston College (BC)
11.10Bennett Ford8.91aMarshfield
12.10Kemar Roselus9.06aNew Bedford
13.9Jack McInnis9.06aCentral Catholic
14.10Aidan Cort9.07aWellesley
15.10Osato Izeko9.15aNorwood
16.10Jeff Daneault9.15aNatick
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Rindal Pierre-Canel8.50aXaverian Brothers
2.10Ben Colello8.61aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
3.10Nick Fofana8.72aNewton North
4.10Owen Focke8.74aAndover
5.10Atiba Frazer-Nichols8.78aBoston College (BC)
6.10Aaron Palmer8.82aSalem
7.11Cody Williamson8.93aFranklin
8.10Kemar Roselus8.96aNew Bedford
9.10James Douvas8.97aLexington
10.10Kawai Marin8.97aWoburn
11.10Aidan Cort8.98aWellesley
12.10Bennett Ford9.01aMarshfield
13.10Jeff Daneault9.10aNatick
14.10Irvin Johnson9.11aNew Bedford
15.9Jack McInnis9.11aCentral Catholic
16.10Osato Izeko9.12aNorwood
17.10Gregory Konar9.15aMarlborough
18.10Ryan Bahar9.21aIpswich
19.10Brandon Smith9.22aWachusett Regional
20.10Mike St. Germain9.23aWalpole
21.10Emmanuel Kalamu9.25aFramingham
22.10Javier Cortes9.27aGreater New Bedford ...
23.10D'Andre Drummond-Mayrie9.29aCentral Catholic
24.10Austin Sherman9.34aKing Philip
25.10Brandan Shea9.40aBelmont
26.10Mike Holder9.46aLowell
27.10Josh Rudolph9.51aGloucester
28.10Jack Garr9.61aMansfield
29.9Cameron Aiello9.62aBillerica Memorial
30.10Vineeth Velmarugan9.63aBillerica Memorial
31.10Ryan Stuntz9.65aWellesley
32.10Austin George-Williams9.73aMethuen
33.10Tyler Greco9.76aReading Memorial
34.10John Eppenstein9.77aStoughton
35.9Joseph Staudt9.79aNorth Andover
36.10Joe Mielinski9.83aShepherd Hill Reg
37.10Brian Uram9.86aWestford Academy
38.9Andrew Matteucci9.91aAndover
39.9Matthew Elliott9.94aAttleboro
40.9Francisco Puello9.99aLawrence
41.10Patrick Coughlin10.03aMedford
42.10Dave Tramonte10.04aPeabody
43.9Patrick Yale10.16aHaverhill
44.10David Shin10.19aNewton South
45.10Alex Pinarreta10.27aGreater New Bedford ...
46.10Dalton Soares10.35aDartmouth
47.11Michael Bahnan10.44aDoherty Memorial
48.10Jake Pires10.44aTaunton
49.10Nathaniel Mincy10.47aLexington
50.9Zach Rowell10.53aSt Johns Prep
51.10Jerry Canada10.58aSalem
52.9Jarrett Chan10.59aBrookline
53.9Domonigue Lee10.64aDoherty Memorial
54.10Benjamin Gleed10.68aNorth Andover
55.9Eric Sullivan10.69aNorwood
56.10Tom Son10.74aReading Memorial
57.9Mike Montuori10.78aFramingham
58.10Josh Miller10.79aSharon
59.10Alex Bunal10.88aPeabody
60.11Noah Kinhart10.91aFranklin
61.9John Fahey10.93aDracut
62.10Marc Whitman10.94aAmherst Regional
63.10Timothy Lee10.96aAmherst Regional
64.10Joe Miller10.97aWoburn
65.10Johnathan Menz10.98aMansfield
66.10David Thomas10.98aDartmouth
67.9Isaiah Brand11.02aNewton North
68.9Connor Aikens-Kinney11.02aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
69.9Andrew Dunne11.06aKing Philip
70.9Aaron Williams11.07aBrockton
71.10Tyler Drisko11.20aSharon
72.9Toluwanimi Ajayi11.22aNeedham
73.10Shane Wright11.24aWestford Academy
74.10Kevin McDonald11.27aStoughton
75.9Bryce Pallera11.31aActon-Boxborough Reg
76.9John Olsen11.32aChelmsford
77.10Ryan Fantasia11.40aIpswich
78.10Russell Mahoney11.53aWinchester
79.9Matt Malone11.67aCatholic Memorial
80.9Franks Andrew11.77aFalmouth
81.9Maxwell Freitas11.80aSomerville
82.9Mike Totten11.85aChelmsford
83.9Tyler Kent12.02aOliver Ames
84.9Max Haimowitz12.11aBrookline
85.9Evan Silva12.20aDracut
86.9Nicholas Risko12.27aBrockton
87.9Albert Kong12.50aActon-Boxborough Reg
--9Jared MarshallDQGloucester
--10Jack GalvinFSLowell
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Kemar Roselus
Chris Martins
Irvin Johnson
Luis Trenche
1:37.60aNew Bedford
2.-Anthony Nguyen
Chris Jewett
Kawai Marin
Paul Parceiro
1:39.33aWoburn
3.-Ethan Biron
Dalton Soares
Steve Cabral
Alex Valm
1:39.64aDartmouth
4.-Michael Sadowsky
Ben Colello
Joshua Kerber
Nick Ackly
1:39.69aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
5.-Drew DiPilla
Tyler Fitzgerald
Eli Graham
Michael Owusu
1:40.25aWachusett Regional
6.-Jack Wheeler
Chris Diehl
Christopher Quereux
Rindal Pierre-Canel
1:40.55aXaverian Brothers
7.-Woojin Kang
David Meister
Peter Tao
Michael Hunter
1:41.13aLexington
8.-Collins Kabuthia
Evan Lacroix
Ruddy Severino
William Weinhold
1:41.89aMethuen
9.-Jacob Alexander
Salong Jamir
Matt Donovan
Ben Bavly
1:42.34aNewton South
10.-Jack Galvin
Nicolau Coury
Mike Holder
Shyheim Cullen
1:43.29aLowell
11.-Lennox Green
Malachi Baugh
Zachary Gibb
Tevin Afonseca
1:43.36aStoughton
12.-Nick Phillipon
Jeff D'Auria
Shawn Lefebvre
Connor Brown
1:43.47aChelmsford
13.-Aidan Cort
Ryan Stuntz
Richard Mauldin
Conor Russell
1:43.75aWellesley
14.-Zachary Douglas
Samuel Spero
Adam Wales
Addison Reed
1:43.80aActon-Boxborough Reg
15.-Tyler Greco
Tom Son
Louis Sosa
Dorian Johnson
1:43.83aReading Memorial
16.-Kevin Chen
Connor McCullough
John Tetreault
Hamza Naveed
1:44.08aAndover
17.-Bobby Shea
Kyle Marobella
Jordan Wood
Ben Joyal
1:44.70aMarshfield
18.-Liam Hamilton
Rickey Mignacca
Austin Sherman
Andrew Robilard
1:44.89aKing Philip
19.-Brady Martin
Domitri Woodbury
Brandon Gouveia
Kristopher Clough
1:44.98aGreater New Bedford ...
20.-John Curcuru
Jared Marshall
James King
Wilson Suriel
1:45.55aGloucester
21.-Zachary Gross
Dave Tramonte
Alex Bunal
David Apostolides
1:45.58aPeabody
22.-Kevin Pawlak
Cody Trudel
Chad Bodemann
Liam Donaher
1:45.75aWestford Academy
23.-Chris Casey
Dave Beauregard
Jamie Catalan
Shawn Waldron
1:45.88aSt Johns Prep
24.-Kevin Harris
Vineeth Velmarugan
Steve Fulgoni
Brendan Finegan
1:46.02aBillerica Memorial
25.-James Cooney
John Garr
Miguel Parez
Jonathan Menz
1:46.84aMansfield
26.-Spencer Finnestad
Joseph Bremner
Tyler Etzel
Cody Williamson
1:47.05aFranklin
27.-Brandan Shea
Yarasi Mahesh
Ryan Lehman
Ibrahim Abutaleb
1:47.26aBelmont
28.-Eliezer Calzada
Eddison Urena
Jose Cruz
John Gil
1:47.45aLawrence
29.-Stephen Stephansky
Darren Bickell
Caliri Anthony
Richard Schneider
1:47.66aWhitman-Hanson Reg
30.-Aidan Leith
marc whitman
Jonathan Traester
Michael Rock
1:48.13aAmherst Regional
31.-William Marcotte
Xavier Laguerre
Christos Lemonias
Justin West
1:48.40aNorth Andover
32.-Emmanuel Bamgbose
Quinn Cavaco
Tommy Duong
Eric Tran
1:48.89aFitchburg
33.-Tiago Torres
Mike Montuori
Clayton Baker
Matt Cron
1:49.03aFramingham
34.-Jakob Ayers
Zachary Goddard
Alexander Zeilinski
Jacob Jachimczyk
1:49.36aShepherd Hill Reg
35.-Relay Team 1:50.03aBrockton
36.-Tyler Kelly-Manning
Nick Perito
Justin Zmuda
John Silvia IV
1:51.77aFalmouth
37.-Muna Anosikie
Charles Boateng
Christopher Shimizu
Kevin Ward
1:52.04aCambridge Rindge & L...
38.-Mohamad Hamze
Daniel Conlon
John Fahey
Thomas Orsula
1:52.98aDracut
39.-Jarrett Chan
Michael Moon
Chris Hopkins
Max Haimowitz
1:53.07aBrookline
40.-Max Crooks
Alex Peltz
Domenic Roberto
Mitch Salvatore
1:53.31aSharon
41.-Donald Shultz
Leo Joubert
Shawn Nguon
Cameron Sweeney
1:53.87aAttleboro
42.-Alex Tsiropolus
Zachary Norton
Nick Pelletier
Nguyen Le
2:04.09aHaverhill
---D'Andre Drummond-Mayrie
Michael Balsamo
Dan Wilson
John Cerratani
DQCentral Catholic
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Ray Cozzi
Nathan Terry
Tim Kwan
Tristan Barros
3:45.01aReading Memorial
2.-Ben Elliott
Berdos John
Peter Hogan
Andrew Allen
3:46.14aKing Philip
3.-George Cardillo
Owen Focke
Dylan Epstein
Jesse Greaves
3:50.54aAndover
4.-Benjamin Szanton
Patrick Maher
Luke Shapiro
Peter Erickson
3:51.45aNewton South
5.-James Gildersleeve
Adam Selsman
Sam Waugh
Yardin Rosen
3:51.77aSharon
6.-Derek Cullen
Ryan Engert
Gabe Kline
Albert Kong
3:53.73aActon-Boxborough Reg
7.-Nick Fofana
Daniel Gibson
Gabe Montague
Mike Schlichting
3:54.85aNewton North
8.-Robert Fallon
Nick Andreassi
Nick Cady
Evan Sultana
3:54.92aXaverian Brothers
9.-Michael Tautiva
Matt Meehan
Kenny Parnell
Pat Sheridan
3:55.18aMarshfield
10.-Isaac Yiadom
Sem Zarimi
Domonigue Lee
Yosef Lipschitz
3:55.39aDoherty Memorial
11.-Isaiah Matier
Brandon Boone
Dan Moverman
Briton Copley
3:56.08aOliver Ames
12.-Calvin Kipruto
Matt Ciaramitaro
Everest Crawford
Josh Rudolph
3:56.47aGloucester
13.-Erik Guilmette
Andrew Whitney
Tyler Richards
Brock Riley
3:57.09aLowell
14.-Mike Maichen
David Strout
Jeff Daneault
Eric Wester
3:57.94aNatick
15.-Jimmy Murphy
Brendan Keady
Victor Borborema
Aidan Friend
3:58.42aMansfield
16.-Josh Ercolini
Chris Connolly
Ron Hibbard
Brad Stiffler
4:01.32aWoburn
17.-Cody Picardy
Benjamin Braz
Connor Wolff
Sean McGrath
4:02.29aPeabody
18.-Shane Godek
Matt Marchand
William McGrath
Cameron Pavao
4:02.77aMethuen
19.-Joshua LeShane
Ryain MacLean
Zac Peterson
Diosmar Reynoso
4:04.84aFitchburg
20.-Relay Team 4:06.24aFranklin
21.-James Brown
Alex Peebles-Capin
Jake Simon
Ethan Goroff
4:08.96aBrookline
22.-Nick Ackly
Michael LaScalia
Zachary Joachim
Connor Aikens-Kinney
4:09.31aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
23.-Alesio Kanani
Taran Wigfall
Ryan Gauthier
Aaron Palmer
4:09.73aSalem
24.-Sam Clough
Andrew Ingersol
Jeremy Honig
Alex Zylkuski
4:09.99aHaverhill
25.-Manuel Kalamu
Elias Joslin
Matt Gramigna
Nick Peschke
4:10.28aFramingham
26.-Jason Marshall
David Lockhart
John Eppenstein
Kirby Impoinvil
4:10.81aStoughton
27.-Prit Jhaveri
Nick Barbas
Alex Healey
Peter Garmon
4:14.44aBillerica Memorial
28.-Neil Koontz
James Barry
Sam Child
Nate Rockwood
4:17.90aFalmouth
29.-Brendan Pratt
Shawn Tarasiak
Hunter Schultz
Elijah Fossas
4:23.29aShepherd Hill Reg
30.-Kevin Sargent
Christopher Teles
Nicholas Makarewicz
Douglas Gooden
4:23.97aDracut
31.-Eoin Houlihan
Sean Reardon
Jack Weir
Kevin Donato
4:24.21aNorth Andover
32.-Sam Randall
Faarooq Sahabdeen
Mel Espinoza-Rosa
Ryan Stender
4:26.57aAmherst Regional
33.-Ali Haris
Austin Cournoyer
Timothy Evans
Jonathan Ko
4:31.17aWestford Academy
34.-Matthew Hodges
Matthew Milliken
Benjamin Sharples
Elliot Kelly
4:40.10aAttleboro
---Tim Fitzgerald
Cole Burgess
Brandon Smith
Liam Scanlon
DNFWachusett Regional
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ryan Kim49-00.50Newton South
2.10Oliver Erickson44-02.75Mansfield
3.10Evan Dombrowski44-00.00St Johns Prep
4.10Stephen Sullivan41-07.50Central Catholic
5.10Michael Cooke40-05.50King Philip
6.10Matt Bray38-10.50Attleboro
7.10Conor McLaughlin38-02.50Boston College (BC)
8.10Anothony Perry37-11.50St Johns Prep
9.10Ken Mundry37-10.50Central Catholic
10.10Brian Pedersen37-06.00Wellesley
11.11Jack Riedel36-07.75Franklin
12.10Dakota Whoriskey36-02.75Greater New Bedford ...
13.10Emmanuel Dulak36-02.50Barnstable
14.10Hunter Sallila36-01.00Fitchburg
15.10Dean Vacca35-08.50Brockton
15.10Stanley Moreau35-08.50Taunton
17.10Ryan Fess35-03.50King Philip
18.10Jacob Roumanos35-02.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
19.10Benjamin McAndrews35-00.00Attleboro
20.10Dan Turbidy34-09.75Chelmsford
21.10Bryce Macomber34-07.50Westford Academy
22.10Aaron Palmer34-07.00Salem
23.10Sergio Rodriguez34-06.50Somerville
24.9Noah Hillier34-06.25Gloucester
25.10Connor McAdams34-04.00Ipswich
26.10Jay Feeney33-10.50Xaverian Brothers
27.10Troy Aiguier33-09.50Cambridge Rindge & L...
27.10Chris Lunn33-09.50Natick
29.10Phillip Marx33-06.75Woburn
30.10Andrew LeBlanc33-04.50Westford Academy
31.9Joe Rosano33-04.25Chelmsford
32.9Kevin Lucas33-01.50Stoughton
33.10Hamie Hamie32-10.25Taunton
34.10Charles Patane32-08.25North Andover
35.10Steven Zorn32-01.25Xaverian Brothers
36.10Brigham Blake32-01.00Wellesley
37.10Peter Clark31-11.25Gloucester
38.10Harrison Roy31-09.00Silver Lake Regional
39.10Zachary Belcher31-02.25Silver Lake Regional
40.10Anthony Quendo loftman30-11.25Winchester
41.10Stephen Mayes30-07.50Malden Catholic
42.10Pharoah Jackson30-07.25Cambridge Rindge & L...
43.9Nicolau Coury30-03.00Lowell
44.10Ryan Mack30-02.75Minnechaug Reg
45.10Garrett McCormick30-02.50Stoughton
46.10Miles Mahon30-02.00Needham
47.10Chris Burns30-01.50Woburn
48.10Austin James30-01.25Mansfield
49.10Lucas Hulme29-11.50Methuen
50.10Chris Grimes29-07.50Wachusett Regional
51.10Jon Rockwood29-06.25Walpole
52.9Brian Davis29-05.75North Andover
53.10Robert Malin29-00.00Norwood
54.10Benjamin Gacek28-10.50Dracut
55.9Justin Hall28-08.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
56.9Ben Comeau28-05.50Greater New Bedford ...
57.10Peter Bowling28-04.75Lexington
58.10Cameron Conley28-00.50Dracut
59.10Patrick Gibson27-10.75Somerville
60.9Draven Couch27-09.50Billerica Memorial
61.10Sean O'Neill27-08.25Sharon
62.9Avery Katz27-00.25Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
63.10Giulian Trabucco26-10.75Needham
64.9Albert Salani26-06.75Billerica Memorial
65.9Aaron Leary26-06.25Lowell
66.10Joe Souza26-05.25Methuen
67.10Sean Reynolds26-02.25Salem
68.9Zachary Douglas26'00.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
69.9Thomas Wasserman25-09.00Belmont
70.9Matt Golden24'11.00Framingham
71.10Jonah Rappaport24-06.00Sharon
72.10Tim Reilly23-11.50Norwood
73.9Bailey Foster23-05.50Amherst Regional
74.9Chris Hopkins22-04.25Brookline
75.10Jimmy Wang22-02.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
76.9Justin Zmuda22-01.00Falmouth
77.9Thomas Hubbard22-00.50Haverhill
78.10Jeremiah English21-01.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Atiba Frazer-Nichols6-00.00Boston College (BC)
2.10Nick Fofana5-10.00Newton North
3.10Rindal Pierre-Canel5-08.00Xaverian Brothers
4.10Emmanuel Kalamu5'08.00Framingham
5.10Mitchell Vaughn5-06.00Silver Lake Regional
6.10Matthew Iannone5-06.00North Andover
7.10Brandan Shea5-06.00Belmont
8.10Mike Holder5-06.00Lowell
9.9Qadir Barnard-Pratt5-04.00Westford Academy
10.10Isaac Yiadom5-04.00Doherty Memorial
11.10Ben Colello5-04.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12.10Matt Schweizer5-02.00Peabody
13.10Tyler Kuchenbecker5-02.00Wellesley
14.10Austin Sherman5-02.00King Philip
15.10Tristan Barros5-02.00Reading Memorial
16.10Wynn Bourassa5-02.00North Andover
17.10Isaiah Matier5-02.00Oliver Ames
18.10Benjamin Szanton5-00.00Newton South
18.9Jason Marshall5-00.00Stoughton
18.10Nick Roberts5-00.00King Philip
18.9Zach Rowell5-00.00St Johns Prep
22.10ShangYu Jiang5-00.00Winchester
22.10Alex Bunal5-00.00Peabody
22.10Jack Galvin5-00.00Lowell
22.9Ryan McGlashen5-00.00Haverhill
26.9Matt Ciaramitaro5-00.00Gloucester
--9Andrew IngersolNHHaverhill
--10Alexander Jean-CharlesNHIpswich
--10Evan LacroixNHMethuen
--9Jonathan TraesterNHAmherst Regional
--10Bryan SutherlinNHWoburn
--10Eliezer CalzadaNHLawrence
--9Isaiah ReidNHSharon
--9Trent OzakiNHBrookline
--10Ron HibbardNHWoburn
--10Ray CozziNHReading Memorial
--10Aidan CortNHWellesley
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jose Caquias19-06.50Marlborough
2.10Miguel Perez19-04.00Mansfield
3.10Anthony Nguyen19-00.00Woburn
4.10Muna Anosikie18-10.00Cambridge Rindge & L...
5.9Ben Bavly18-06.00Newton South
6.10Dylan Epstein18-05.00Andover
7.10Chris Carson18-05.00Braintree
8.9Kevin Pawlak18-03.50Westford Academy
9.9Aaron Maslow18-02.00Needham
10.10Dalton Soares18-01.25Dartmouth
11.10Bobby Shea18-00.75Marshfield
12.10Alcer Agosto17-11.00Durfee
13.10Malachi Baugh17-08.25Stoughton
14.10Zachary Gibb17-07.50Stoughton
15.10Nick Peschke17-07.25Framingham
16.10Peter Tao17-06.75Lexington
17.9Chris Jewett17-04.50Woburn
18.9Jon Panaro17-02.00Central Catholic
19.9Tiago Torres17-01.00Framingham
19.10Richard Schneider17-01.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
21.10Kemar Roselus17-00.00New Bedford
21.9Xavier Dillingham17-00.00Silver Lake Regional
23.10Ryan Stuntz16-11.75Wellesley
24.10Luis Trenche16-10.25New Bedford
25.10Tyler Kelly-Manning16-10.00Falmouth
26.10Jake Pires16-09.50Taunton
27.10Christos Lemonias16-09.25North Andover
28.10Andrew Boynton16-09.00Natick
29.9Brandon Boone16-05.50Oliver Ames
29.11Ross Brannigan16-05.50Wellesley
31.10Darren Bickell16-03.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
32.9Kevin Chen16-01.50Andover
33.10D'Andre Drummond-Mayrie16-00.00Central Catholic
33.11Zachary Gross16-00.00Peabody
35.10Kendre Scott15-10.50North Andover
36.9Cameron Aiello15-10.00Billerica Memorial
37.10John Bernard15-09.00Needham
38.10Sam Clough15-08.25Haverhill
38.9Patrick Yale15-08.25Haverhill
40.9Michael Hunter15-08.00Lexington
41.9Shyheim Cullen15-07.75Lowell
42.9Joe Tormo15-07.25Malden Catholic
43.10Musa Mansaray15-06.00Lowell
44.10Andrew Kelly15-05.00Malden Catholic
45.9Salong Jamir15-04.50Newton South
45.10Steve Fulgoni15-04.50Billerica Memorial
47.9Aaron Williams15-00.00Brockton
48.10Michael Moon14-08.25Brookline
49.9Isaiah Brand14-05.00Newton North
50.9Nick Perito13-03.50Falmouth
51.9Jarrett Chan13-02.75Brookline
52.9Matt Malone13-00.00Catholic Memorial
53.9Jakob Ayers11-00.00Shepherd Hill Reg
--10Charles BoatengNDCambridge Rindge & L...
--10Dave TramonteNDPeabody
--10Ruddy SeverinoNDMethuen
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Sydney Fisher7.40aCambridge Rindge & L...
2.10Amanda Henson7.47aBarnstable
3.10Amanda Reilly7.50aNotre Dame Academy-H...
4.10Nikayla Simpson7.72aBrockton
5.10Kaleigh White7.77aMasconomet Regional
6.10Emily Ryan7.78aWellesley
7.10Micaela Soucy7.79aAndover
8.9Abby Broyles7.84aMansfield
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Frosh/Soph - Semi-Finals
1.9Sydney Fisher7.40aCambridge Rindge & L...
2.10Amanda Reilly7.42aNotre Dame Academy-H...
3.10Amanda Henson7.44aBarnstable
4.10Nikayla Simpson7.73aBrockton
5.10Micaela Soucy7.73aAndover
6.9Abby Broyles7.75aMansfield
7.10Kaleigh White7.79aMasconomet Regional
8.10Emily Ryan7.81aWellesley
9.10Colleen Fitzgerald7.84aWachusett Regional
10.10Alex McInnis7.89aBraintree
11.9Jillian Gamache7.89aAndover
12.9Anna Wargo7.90aLynn Classical
13.9Adriana McDevitt7.90aBraintree
14.10Kennedy Barnwell7.94aBoston Latin
15.10Savonna Small-Brown7.99aWalpole
16.10Rui Tanimura8.00aActon-Boxborough Reg
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.9Sydney Fisher7.50aCambridge Rindge & L...
2.10Amanda Reilly7.52aNotre Dame Academy-H...
3.10Amanda Henson7.63aBarnstable
4.10Kaleigh White7.71aMasconomet Regional
5.10Nikayla Simpson7.75aBrockton
6.9Abby Broyles7.81aMansfield
7.10Micaela Soucy7.84aAndover
8.10Emily Ryan7.87aWellesley
9.10Colleen Fitzgerald7.87aWachusett Regional
10.9Adriana McDevitt7.95aBraintree
10.9Jillian Gamache7.95aAndover
12.10Alex McInnis7.96aBraintree
13.10Rui Tanimura7.97aActon-Boxborough Reg
14.9Anna Wargo7.99aLynn Classical
15.10Savonna Small-Brown8.02aWalpole
16.10Kennedy Barnwell8.04aBoston Latin
17.9Rachel Vining8.05aWestford Academy
18.9Abigail Clapp8.10aMarshfield
19.9Korey O'Rourke8.14aMedford
20.10Brittney Joyce8.15aStoughton
21.10Jessica Murphy8.15aNorwood
22.10Emma Suneby8.15aWellesley
23.10Caterina Santos8.16aDartmouth
24.9Marley Henderson8.17aIpswich
25.9Taryn Carley8.18aSilver Lake Regional
26.10Blessing Ojini8.19aNeedham
26.9Mirlande Eugene8.19aCambridge Rindge & L...
28.10Amanda Remie8.19aBarnstable
29.10Jasmine Johnson8.21aNeedham
30.11Cassidy Grace8.23aMarlborough
31.9Kly Goncalves8.24aMedford
32.9Maya Chan8.25aBrookline
33.10Yonnie Collins8.26aHaverhill
34.10Adrianna Manzi8.28aWoburn
35.9Kassidy Fleming8.31aMarshfield
36.9Anna Stearns8.31aFramingham
37.10Michaela Wright8.33aFramingham
38.9Chelsey White8.33aPeabody
39.10Esther Cho8.35aNewton South
40.9Kristi Cirone8.35aWoburn
41.9Natasha Vasiliades8.37aIpswich
42.10Alexandra Balcom8.37aNotre Dame Academy-H...
43.10Noam Grunfeld8.38aLexington
44.10Emily Ortega8.39aAttleboro
45.9Jess Desruisseaux8.41aLowell
46.9Maria Iuliano8.43aLexington
47.9Tess LeBarron8.43aWeymouth
48.9Bronwin Shinnick8.44aChelmsford
49.9Megan McCann8.46aNorth Andover
50.10Chrissy Seymour8.48aWestfield
50.9Mary Rousseau8.48aAlgonquin Regional
52.9Miranda Desaulniers8.49aSomerville
53.9Olivia Robinson8.49aNorth Andover
54.10Ellery Lyon8.50aKing Philip
55.10Damani Nascimento8.51aNew Bedford
56.10Emma Yates8.51aHaverhill
57.10Dana Balek8.52aMasconomet Regional
58.10Kathleen Doherty8.52aArlington
59.9Ammarah Rehman8.52aArlington
60.10Alexandra Marks8.53aCentral Catholic
61.10Shauna Coppola8.55aKing Philip
62.10Alexa Akinyemi8.56aAttleboro
63.10Deneysha Riley8.56aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
64.10Lisa Bontemps8.57aStoughton
65.10Jordan McCarthy8.61aLowell
66.9Lauren Kate Valenti8.61aWalpole
67.10Imani Jones-Fernandes8.61aOliver Ames
68.9Natasha Bitar8.65aWachusett Regional
69.9Elzabeth Strand8.66aNatick
70.10Erin DeCoste8.68aOliver Ames
71.10Caitlyn Wallace8.72aMethuen
72.10Taylor Clarke8.74aLawrence
73.10Caroline Cipollini8.76aDurfee
74.9Maggie Bourdon8.76aAlgonquin Regional
75.10Caroline Eliopoulos8.77aWestford Academy
76.10Susan Wilson8.77aWinchester
77.9Taylor James8.78aBrookline
78.10Gabrielle Kane8.78aFranklin
79.9Vasia Murphy8.79aDracut
80.10Caitlin Connelly8.80aReading Memorial
81.9Kira Goodwin8.84aWeymouth
82.9Kayla Harrington8.85aMethuen
83.10Calley Swensen8.88aTaunton
84.9Viana Mendoza8.88aGreater New Bedford ...
85.9Erin Conely8.93aFranklin
86.9Afrikah Smith8.93aBillerica Memorial
87.10Tyler Cotta8.95aDartmouth
88.10Quiana Curcuru8.97aGloucester
88.9Kelsey Goodwin8.97aDracut
90.10Shianne Harrington8.97aSomerville
91.9Molly McInerney8.97aReading Memorial
92.10Christina Wong8.99aWinchester
93.9Sandy Duong9.00aFitchburg
94.10Jennifer Boxell9.03aMarlborough
95.9Angelique Dauphin9.17aGreater New Bedford ...
96.10Nadia Boga9.19aPeabody
97.9Juliette LaVoye9.19aNorwood
98.10Soteria Zouzas9.26aChelmsford
99.9Emily Lussier9.26aFitchburg
100.9Molly Fraser-Kulis9.28aFalmouth
101.10Kaycee Roy9.28aShepherd Hill Reg
102.9Kathern Towey9.38aSalem
103.9Tran Luu9.50aLawrence
104.9Marianna Moore9.55aFalmouth
105.10Raabe Rocha9.77aBillerica Memorial
106.9Mackenzie Jones9.84aWestfield
--9Nicole RobertsonFSActon-Boxborough Reg
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
15.10Emily Ryan27.4Wellesley
10Maddie Oldow27.9Mansfield
10Marissa Horn28.3Mansfield
9Abby Broyles28.4Mansfield
9Molly Shield28.8Mansfield
15.10Kyleigh Wells29.2Wellesley
15.10Julia Troxell30.0Wellesley
15.10Emma Suneby30.3Wellesley
 
 
X 300 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Dominique Hall41.92aShrewsbury
2.9Lauren Drohosky43.53aMasconomet Regional
3.9Alexa McGuire44.05aLowell
4.9Basia Osborne44.22aOliver Ames
5.10Carlijn Wagenaar44.46aWellesley
6.10Eliza Guild44.47aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.10Jessie Pratt44.48aWestfield
8.10Gabrielle Auzenbergs44.63aShrewsbury
9.10Brianna Faubert44.80aActon-Boxborough Reg
10.9Anya Gorodentsev44.81aNeedham
11.10Cydney Franks45.02aBrockton
12.9Erin Hanley45.29aFranklin
13.10Kyra Judge45.43aBrookline
14.10Paige Pratt45.49aMasconomet Regional
15.9Jill Talanian45.55aMarshfield
16.10Alexandra Moy45.63aAlgonquin Regional
17.10Hannah Wallis45.63aIpswich
18.9Jennifer Gaudet45.64aLynn Classical
19.10Rebecca Potter45.97aLynn Classical
20.10Jill Calvani46.06aIpswich
21.9Courtney Grygiel46.07aAndover
22.9Eladia Cespedes46.18aMethuen
23.9Caroline Cross46.39aBraintree
24.9Mariessa Ricciardi46.42aWachusett Regional
25.9Molly Shield46.47aMansfield
26.9Guthrie Mikayla46.49aNorth Andover
27.10Kyleigh Wells46.50aWellesley
28.10Allison Zaccheo46.52aNotre Dame Academy-H...
29.10Alia Buckner46.57aBrookline
30.10Abbie McCann46.81aAlgonquin Regional
31.9Elise Hinkle46.81aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
32.10Marissa Balsamo46.83aBraintree
33.9Isabel Cole46.88aNeedham
34.9Bailey Flynn47.15aMedford
35.10Mary McCarthy47.22aWoburn
36.9Hannah Ameen47.25aAndover
37.9Rachel Vining47.34aWestford Academy
38.9Deema Hijleh47.41aSalem
39.10Marissa Mota47.54aDartmouth
40.10Jasmine Dumornay47.56aAttleboro
41.10Amanda Lemire47.56aMethuen
42.9Kerin Thomas47.57aHaverhill
43.10Meghan Howe47.71aActon-Boxborough Reg
44.10Shannon Ramirez47.73aDracut
45.10Kat Connly47.78aOliver Ames
46.10Catherine Sillari47.85aLexington
47.9Liz Iacoviello47.89aReading Memorial
48.9Isabelle Levy47.96aFramingham
49.10Caitlin Derrickson48.02aCentral Catholic
50.9Sarah Leahy48.04aLowell
51.10Tara Pimental48.06aDartmouth
52.10Christina Nielson48.13aMarshfield
53.10Robyn Collins48.22aWoburn
54.10Alysaa MacAuliffe48.52aKing Philip
55.9Cassidy Jackson48.53aWalpole
56.10Micaela Sanborn48.66aChelmsford
57.11Victoria Sullivan48.67aNorth Andover
58.9Kyra Connelly48.77aReading Memorial
59.9Taylor Lefebvre48.84aDracut
60.9Taylor DePalo48.92aCentral Catholic
61.9Erin McLaughlin48.97aWeymouth
62.9Elizabeth Topping48.99aLawrence
63.9Hailey Weber49.05aMansfield
64.10Bryn Taudvin49.30aLexington
65.9Tatiana Havens49.43aFranklin
66.11Coleen Condry49.58aMarlborough
67.9Sarah Coughlin49.67aChelmsford
68.9Catherine Nakato49.75aSomerville
69.9Elizabeth Simon49.88aAmherst Regional
70.10Kendra Carley49.99aSilver Lake Regional
71.9Sydney Fournier50.04aNew Bedford
72.10Kaylee Lima50.11aSomerville
73.10Ailynn Tiernan50.30aFitchburg
74.9Linh Nguyen50.59aWachusett Regional
75.9Leah Keyes50.64aWalpole
76.10Kimberly Cohen51.07aFramingham
77.10Jordan Poindexter51.13aCambridge Rindge & L...
78.10Ashley Hurd51.43aGreater New Bedford ...
79.10Janessa Rollins-Santos51.63aAttleboro
80.10Sarah Wade51.69aShepherd Hill Reg
81.9Isabella Cobble51.73aQuincy
82.9Evie Anderlie51.80aPeabody
83.9Tara LeVangie51.84aNotre Dame Academy-H...
84.9Jaeda Jang51.85aDurfee
85.9Alexandra Dionne52.03aBelmont
86.9Abby Bell52.73aWeymouth
87.9Katelyn Godere53.20aMarlborough
88.10Melissa Chez53.26aPeabody
89.9Alexandre Grabiec53.74aWestfield
90.9Melissa Quigg53.85aFalmouth
91.9Stephanie Zuber54.04aHaverhill
92.10Angelica Sudyka54.47aShepherd Hill Reg
93.10Grace Frank55.07aAmherst Regional
94.9Alyssa Oliva55.77aBillerica Memorial
95.10Ashley Rodriguez56.27aLawrence
96.10Kavita Shah57.20aWestford Academy
97.9Meagan Correia58.54aDurfee
98.9Hannah St. Cyr1:04.35aGloucester
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Maddie Oldow62.5Mansfield
10Marissa Horn65.5Mansfield
10Kelsey Ferreira66.0Mansfield
10Sabrina Pray66.5Mansfield
9Kelly Barros68Stoughton
10Alycia Carney72.0Weymouth
10Emma Sinkus74Stoughton
10Erin Ransom74.0Weymouth
9Abby Bell75.0Weymouth
9Delaney Collins76Stoughton
9Colleen McLaughlin76.0Weymouth
9Abbie Roane78Stoughton
 
 
X 600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Elizabeth Gulino1:42.10aAttleboro
2.9Olivia Manickas-HIll1:42.42aLexington
3.10Brianna Bisson1:42.74aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
4.10Alekhya Chaparala1:42.75aNewton South
5.9Lily Puccia1:43.67aAndover
6.10Emily Van Antwerp1:43.94aAndover
7.10Chidera Onyeoziri1:45.39aBrockton
8.10Sydney Perkins1:47.79aBelmont
9.10Victoria Sutphen1:47.95aWachusett Regional
10.10Haley Chamberlain1:48.19aShepherd Hill Reg
11.9Gianna Bender1:48.54aKing Philip
12.10Dominique Mendes1:48.63aTaunton
13.10Kira Oberle1:48.91aNeedham
14.10Mary Claire Dachille1:48.93aNotre Dame Academy-H...
15.10Paige Campbell1:48.97aLexington
16.10Sarah Coakley1:49.21aAttleboro
17.9Erin Machado1:49.59aKing Philip
18.10Kaylee Shepard1:51.15aDracut
19.9Maya Shashoua1:51.30aBrookline
20.9Ally Dalton1:51.45aFalmouth
21.10Hayley Orciuch1:51.48aShrewsbury
22.10Lauren McAndrew1:51.75aMethuen
23.10Emily Brengle1:51.75aIpswich
24.9Emileigh Glode1:52.06aActon-Boxborough Reg
25.9Caroline Kessler1:52.63aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
26.9Lizzie Frick1:52.71aBelmont
27.9Tess Benson1:52.81aGloucester
28.9Katherine Cohen1:52.83aFramingham
29.10Margaret Moffet1:53.07aMasconomet Regional
30.9Leigh Gelotte1:53.31aWellesley
31.10Bridget Owen1:53.48aAlgonquin Regional
32.10Kelly Sullivan1:53.53aCentral Catholic
33.9Karly Diltz1:53.79aWestfield
34.10Krista Cuozzo1:54.32aLynn Classical
35.10Naomi Eisenberg1:54.35aNewton South
36.10Brenna Lonneman1:54.52aCentral Catholic
37.10Michele Lucas1:54.75aWalpole
38.10Evelyn Cody1:54.80aShrewsbury
39.9Jennifer Ierardi1:54.93aLynn Classical
40.10Jessica Wilder1:55.24aBillerica Memorial
41.10Valerie Thibaud1:55.31aShepherd Hill Reg
42.9Hannah Williams1:55.83aOliver Ames
43.9Nicole Hill1:56.45aAmherst Regional
44.9Carrera Dean1:56.55aPeabody
45.9Nina Wolff-Landau1:56.58aAmherst Regional
46.10Megan Jenkins1:56.74aWalpole
47.10Madison Courtney1:56.80aMinnechaug Reg
48.10Olivia Korostoff-Larsson1:57.69aNeedham
49.9Sarah Bond1:57.73aReading Memorial
50.10Meghan Ouellette1:57.82aArlington
51.9Daphney Hilaire1:58.15aFitchburg
52.9Selena Gonzales1:58.79aActon-Boxborough Reg
53.10Jennifer Wang1:58.82aWinchester
54.10Abigail Nauffts1:59.41aHaverhill
55.10Emily Folan1:59.63aIpswich
56.10Brenda Lapierre2:00.18aChelmsford
57.9Haley Frank2:00.57aFranklin
58.10Taylor Schmidt2:01.77aWestfield
59.9Courtney Connors2:01.78aPeabody
60.9Kyanna Cardoso2:02.05aBrockton
61.9Miranda Dias2:02.06aTaunton
62.9Alison Meserve2:02.41aHaverhill
63.10Allie Bailey2:02.89aFranklin
64.10Amanda Dole2:03.03aNotre Dame Academy-H...
65.10Megan Rockett2:03.31aDurfee
66.10Katie Cremin2:03.42aLowell
67.10Jacky Mosko2:03.95aWoburn
68.9Sabrina Marnoto2:04.18aGloucester
69.9Sam Pelley2:04.18aWeymouth
70.9Rachel Wagner2:04.39aFramingham
71.10Rachel Mandeville2:04.54aWoburn
72.10Laxmi Spearing2:05.14aSomerville
73.9Minji Kim2:05.79aDartmouth
74.9Jessica Vermette2:06.09aGreater New Bedford ...
75.10Meghan Morrisson2:06.23aChelmsford
76.9Michelle Schafer2:07.03aNatick
77.9Olivia Powers2:07.52aWeymouth
78.10Hannah Karabatsos2:08.12aLowell
79.10Holley Girard2:09.09aGreater New Bedford ...
80.10Cindy Mei2:09.64aSomerville
81.9Sabrina Cubelli2:09.67aNorwood
82.9Sarah Gately2:12.20aBillerica Memorial
83.10Emma Willimson2:15.08aSalem
84.9Glenna Forgue2:15.41aDartmouth
85.10Benincasa Courtney2:15.99aNorth Andover
86.9Kylie Donahue2:16.71aMasconomet Regional
87.10Rebecca Belleau2:56.37aSalem
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Maya Halprin-Adams3:10.48aCambridge Rindge & L...
2.10Gina Conti3:12.58aWalpole
3.10Marwah Haq3:14.76aMethuen
4.10Emily Newman3:14.94aOliver Ames
5.10Sophie Draper3:15.43aAndover
6.10Anna Rhatigan3:17.32aNewton South
7.10Bryn Miller3:18.60aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
8.10Marissa Richards3:19.37aLowell
9.10Ava Violich3:19.68aBoston Latin
10.10Caroline Knous3:21.35aFranklin
11.10Katie Condon3:21.53aMarshfield
12.10Samantha Wise3:21.97aHaverhill
13.10Hannah Gillis3:22.67aCentral Catholic
14.10Julia Wood3:22.97aArlington
15.10Meaghan Broderick3:23.04aHaverhill
16.9Olivia Weir3:25.32aKing Philip
17.10Jessica Taylor3:25.43aFramingham
18.9Megan Fernandez3:25.71aNeedham
19.10Karina Shepard3:26.19aDracut
20.9Olivia Gaeta3:26.85aMarshfield
21.9Jessica Maki3:28.32aTaunton
22.9Gina D'Addario3:28.87aWoburn
23.10Corrine DeLouise3:29.57aGloucester
24.9Dori Lustig3:29.59aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
25.10Tristen Litterio3:29.76aActon-Boxborough Reg
26.9Natalie Benson3:30.04aAndover
27.9Stephanie Lukez3:30.09aLexington
28.9Jessie Ying3:30.41aActon-Boxborough Reg
29.9Catie Tovey3:31.52aCentral Catholic
30.10Jenna Careri3:31.62aMasconomet Regional
31.10Rachel Berkowsky3:31.98aStoughton
32.10Ellie Bucknell3:32.57aNew Bedford
33.10Jess Daly3:32.77aKing Philip
34.10Lena Downes3:32.79aOliver Ames
35.10Amanda Reilly3:33.10aFranklin
36.9Olivia Hanron3:33.67aWellesley
37.10Kate Burgess3:33.81aChelmsford
38.9Annie Zampitella3:33.97aIpswich
39.9Sarah Moskowitz3:34.48aNewton South
40.9Caleigh Rockwal3:35.81aWestfield
41.9Yanni Kelly3:36.98aWoburn
42.10Stephanie Welch3:37.06aMinnechaug Reg
43.10Charlotte Callon3:37.25aWestford Academy
44.10Mackenzie Bowden3:37.29aSilver Lake Regional
45.9Julia Merchant3:38.20aPeabody
46.10Sofia Ordonez3:38.22aBrookline
47.9Hannah Campbell3:38.30aWeymouth
48.9Rachel Conklin3:38.59aWestfield
49.10Julia Villanova3:41.11aChelmsford
50.10Alana Keady3:41.23aNorwood
51.9Kathryn Lawton3:41.59aWalpole
52.10Vanessa Chan3:41.90aWinchester
53.9Ariana Buelto3:42.60aMedford
54.10Maddie Partridge3:42.77aAlgonquin Regional
55.9Shannon Barkey3:43.53aStoughton
56.9Jordan Hanson3:45.32aMethuen
57.9Brooke Robishaw3:46.37aIpswich
58.9Fanta Fofana3:46.49aBrockton
59.10Autumn Moitoso3:46.59aAttleboro
60.10Allison Stasz3:47.44aDurfee
61.9Alyssa Waterman3:49.25aAlgonquin Regional
62.10Alycia Carney3:49.84aWeymouth
63.9Nicole Skinnion3:50.02aFramingham
64.9Maesha Ulcena3:50.09aBillerica Memorial
65.10Brianna Amaral3:51.58aNew Bedford
66.9Emma Vagedes-Plavcan3:52.14aAmherst Regional
67.10Haley Frasca3:52.72aMasconomet Regional
68.10Morgan Carney3:52.82aDartmouth
69.9Kaitlin Gevry3:54.34aShepherd Hill Reg
70.10Haley Rayment3:54.57aNeedham
71.9Kelsie Doherty3:57.21aNorwood
72.10Jessica Shachat3:58.00aMansfield
73.10Alexandra Affanato3:58.48aMansfield
74.10Brittany Frapea3:58.49aGreater New Bedford ...
75.9Nelson Tarja3:58.55aNorth Andover
76.9Cornelia Sullivan3:58.89aAmherst Regional
77.10Kimmy Johnston3:59.58aWellesley
78.9Ashley Daggett4:03.96aAttleboro
79.9Emily Moya4:06.15aBoston Latin
80.9Dalton Alyssa4:07.97aNorth Andover
81.10DeAnna Dang4:14.52aDartmouth
82.10Rebecca Young4:18.50aGreater New Bedford ...
83.10Sam Kenneddy4:22.93aNatick
84.11Celia Conte4:28.10aSomerville
 
 
X 1 Mile - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Colleen Sands5:28.06aWachusett Regional
2.10Sam Allen5:37.18aPeabody
3.9Cassie Peterson5:37.76aLexington
4.10Meghan Duffy5:41.87aChelmsford
5.10Sami Carey5:43.21aMansfield
6.10Rachel Blaustein5:45.52aNeedham
7.10Sammy Lerner5:45.90aNeedham
8.10Haylee Krenzer5:49.07aHaverhill
9.10Michaela Caplan5:49.41aActon-Boxborough Reg
10.10Annie Sullivan5:50.56aAlgonquin Regional
11.10Allyson Morin5:53.44aWestfield
12.9Julia Bryson5:53.96aNorth Quincy
13.10Emily Hood5:54.04aFranklin
14.9Lauren Barrett5:54.90aPeabody
15.10Leanna Pham5:55.45aLawrence
16.10Anna Kaplan5:56.20aAmherst Regional
17.10Mariah Boisvert5:57.80aShrewsbury
18.9Courtney Cabral5:58.38aDurfee
19.9Emma Houston5:58.57aLexington
20.9Lauren Ng5:58.91aActon-Boxborough Reg
21.10Mary Fuhlbrigge5:58.96aBrookline
22.9Katie Doherty5:59.53aFranklin
23.11Christine Amauis5:59.65aAndover
24.10Ellen Kitsos5:59.70aWellesley
25.10Emily Thibaud6:01.97aShepherd Hill Reg
26.10Alanna Grondine6:02.43aDracut
27.9Swadel Jenna6:03.18aNorth Andover
28.10Tyla DaPonte6:04.10aTaunton
29.10Lindsey Foster6:06.12aOliver Ames
30.9Audrey Griffith6:06.21aArlington
31.9Betsy Richards6:06.80aWellesley
32.10Jackie Bornemann6:08.00aTaunton
33.9Julia Manty6:08.29aAndover
34.9Kinsey McNamara6:08.43aChelmsford
35.10Yasmine Hashemi6:09.15aNewton South
36.10Melissa Desmond6:09.57aBelmont
37.9Lucy Lynch6:10.17aWalpole
38.9Shaela Kilmartin6:10.57aLowell
39.10Lily Talerman6:11.93aKing Philip
40.10Logan Bocuhard6:12.13aNotre Dame Academy-H...
41.9Anne Maguire6:13.42aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
42.10Erin Ransom6:13.95aWeymouth
43.9Kaycie Burke6:14.23aWoburn
44.9Caroline Cobb6:14.30aFalmouth
45.10Annika Lambert6:14.65aMarlborough
46.10Sara Wang6:14.81aNewton South
47.9Kayla Rich6:14.93aBillerica Memorial
48.10Meghan Ryan6:14.94aWoburn
49.10Gabb Petruzziello6:15.07aWalpole
50.9Colleen McLaughlin6:15.43aWeymouth
51.10Laura Blelloch6:15.62aOliver Ames
52.9Juliana Graham6:20.89aWestford Academy
53.9Madison Cool6:24.96aNorth Andover
54.9Kara Aiken6:25.72aWestford Academy
55.10Molly Entwistle6:26.35aReading Memorial
56.10Diana Goswami6:26.99aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
57.9Meg Chouinard6:27.20aNatick
58.9Elizabeth Freeman6:27.94aCentral Catholic
59.9Anarose Brewster6:28.78aLowell
60.10Erin Quinnan6:28.90aHaverhill
61.10Grace Parsons6:29.59aMansfield
62.10Kelsey Connors6:30.35aMasconomet Regional
63.10Jillian Banach6:34.19aShrewsbury
64.9Michelle Quinn6:34.32aGloucester
65.9Maddie Fotino6:34.48aMethuen
66.9Jillian Caiazzi6:39.77aMarlborough
67.10Amy Stamatopoulos6:43.40aMethuen
68.9Mae-chu O'connell6:44.11aWinchester
69.10Rebekah Medina6:53.27aStoughton
70.10Sarah Atkinson6:57.62aIpswich
71.9Cassandra Kornhiser6:58.36aBarnstable
72.9Sarah Days-Merrill7:00.11aGreater New Bedford ...
73.10Julia Garrahan7:00.96aNatick
74.10Audrey Surette7:01.72aMasconomet Regional
75.9Caelin Heatherman7:07.61aShepherd Hill Reg
76.10Katrina Daly7:10.80aStoughton
77.9Sarah Verrochi7:11.59aWestfield
78.9Melanie MacDonald7:12.92aGloucester
79.10Marie Batista7:59.29aLawrence
--9Ashley PerryDNFAttleboro
--9Holly ParrDQSalem
--9Alexandra AndrewsDNFAttleboro
--9Isabella ConwayDNFBrookline
--9Shannon DavisDNFSalem
--9Ashley ConleyDNFNorwood
--9Lucia GuzikowskiDNFBelmont
--10Robin LevinsonDNFFramingham
--10Sydney HauverDNFWachusett Regional
 
 
X 2 Miles - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Lauren O'Neil11:42.06aFalmouth
2.10Stella Worters11:52.23aShepherd Hill Reg
3.9Emily Bryson11:59.26aNorth Quincy
4.9Sydney Clary12:06.44aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
5.10Olivia Lanagan12:14.75aNotre Dame Academy-H...
6.10Betsy Waisel12:19.15aWellesley
7.10Kyra Shreeve12:19.27aAlgonquin Regional
8.10Casey Taylor12:28.88aChelmsford
9.10Bri Doherty12:30.58aMarshfield
10.10Riley Gilmore12:31.21aHaverhill
11.9Sara Sato12:34.70aBrookline
12.10Lia Aftandilian12:38.19aBelmont
13.10Antonia Pagliuca12:38.64aPeabody
14.9Katie Colfer12:38.96aDracut
15.10Kristen Coyne12:39.24aWalpole
16.9Tiffany Simione12:41.44aCentral Catholic
17.10Ashley Waldron12:45.32aWalpole
18.10Hannah Cook12:45.84aDartmouth
19.10Emma Vaughan12:48.05aLexington
20.9Katie Horton12:50.78aNeedham
21.9Sarah Rothmann12:52.40aAndover
22.9Alannah O'brien12:53.39aBoston Latin
23.10Sydney May12:55.30aPeabody
24.10Katelyn Thomas12:56.64aNorth Andover
25.9Marcella Vega12:57.01aShrewsbury
26.10Grace Pixler12:58.58aNotre Dame Academy-H...
27.10Kacie Quinn13:00.26aGloucester
28.9Jessica Garrigan13:00.89aFranklin
29.9Rebecca Flagg13:07.19aWoburn
30.9Grace O'brien13:09.45aBoston Latin
31.9Emma Gonzalez13:12.12aAmherst Regional
32.10Alex DiMauro13:12.23aWoburn
33.10Abby Foley13:13.41aMinnechaug Reg
34.9Juleanna Schultz13:19.11aShepherd Hill Reg
35.9Danielle Ahern13:20.39aChelmsford
36.10Leda Olia13:21.64aNewton South
37.10Ashton Chryssicas13:22.55aWellesley
38.10Elizabeth Hilfrank13:22.90aKing Philip
39.9Laura Dellechiaie13:24.78aNorth Andover
40.9Bridget McCusker13:27.30aWestford Academy
41.10Theresa Harvey13:35.05aKing Philip
42.10Emily Volk13:36.06aOliver Ames
43.10Erin Johnson13:37.02aMasconomet Regional
44.9Caroline Carter13:37.82aLexington
45.9Makayla Scalli13:40.55aMasconomet Regional
46.10Mary Connors13:43.89aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
47.9Kerri Sullivan13:48.21aMansfield
48.9Kaitlin Elwood13:48.62aStoughton
49.10Cynthia Goulart13:50.66aTaunton
50.9Haily Yelle13:51.80aMinnechaug Reg
51.9Kristin Brangwynne13:58.55aMansfield
52.9Louisa Kimmell14:07.66aNewton South
53.9Justine Dipalquale14:15.23aAndover
54.9Hannah Wunderlich14:38.43aMethuen
55.10Alexa Cicolini15:18.15aMethuen
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Isabella DiMare8.74aNotre Dame Academy-H...
2.10Kelsey Ferreira8.88aMansfield
3.10Jessie Pratt9.22aWestfield
4.10Courtney Comeau9.23aAndover
5.10Sabrina Pray9.25aMansfield
6.10Kayley McGonagle9.32aNatick
7.10Morgan Doan9.55aActon-Boxborough Reg
8.10Kelsie Christiansen9.93aLowell
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Semi-Finals
1.9Isabella DiMare8.83aNotre Dame Academy-H...
2.10Kelsey Ferreira8.90aMansfield
3.10Kayley McGonagle9.20aNatick
4.10Courtney Comeau9.22aAndover
4.10Sabrina Pray9.22aMansfield
6.10Jessie Pratt9.23aWestfield
7.10Kelsie Christiansen9.27aLowell
8.10Morgan Doan9.37aActon-Boxborough Reg
9.9Andrea Bert9.45aWestford Academy
10.10Ellen DiPietro9.51aMarshfield
11.10Katie Monahan9.58aIpswich
12.9Hannah Chapman9.63aAndover
13.10Lily Josephs9.84aFalmouth
14.10Chelsey Thompson9.88aAlgonquin Regional
15.10Kathryn McFadden10.35aNorth Andover
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.9Isabella DiMare8.82aNotre Dame Academy-H...
2.10Kelsey Ferreira9.06aMansfield
3.10Kayley McGonagle9.20aNatick
13.10Kelsie Christiansen9.32aLowell
4.10Courtney Comeau9.44aAndover
14.10Sabrina Pray9.50aMansfield
5.10Ellen DiPietro9.67aMarshfield
15.9Andrea Bert9.68aWestford Academy
6.10Jessie Pratt9.75aWestfield
16.10Chelsey Thompson9.81aAlgonquin Regional
17.10Morgan Doan9.85aActon-Boxborough Reg
7.10Lily Josephs9.95aFalmouth
18.9Hannah Chapman10.05aAndover
8.10Katie Monahan10.09aIpswich
19.10Christina Franciosi10.11aOliver Ames
9.10Kathryn McFadden10.12aNorth Andover
20.10Grace Drury10.14aWellesley
21.10Emily Andrews10.15aWestfield
22.10Rachael Barrett10.19aPeabody
10.10Katie Equi10.28aCentral Catholic
11.10Courtney Fox10.32aDartmouth
23.10Carly Burgess10.35aFranklin
24.10Maria Balzer10.41aIpswich
25.10Jenna Veillette10.46aAlgonquin Regional
26.10Taylor Souza10.51aNew Bedford
27.10Catherine Hosman10.51aMasconomet Regional
28.9Brianna Enger10.52aDracut
12.10Kenlee Presume10.53aCambridge Rindge & L...
29.10Krista Moorman10.60aMasconomet Regional
30.10Tayllor Wright10.60aOliver Ames
30.9Madison Ogyzek10.60aKing Philip
32.10Libby Doyle10.61aBrookline
33.10Unsol Doh10.71aLexington
34.10Katherine Donahue10.79aFranklin
35.10Ayana Whitmal10.79aAmherst Regional
36.9Sabrina D'Angelo10.82aPeabody
37.10Kara Razzaboni10.85aWoburn
38.9Kathleen Shepherd10.88aWachusett Regional
39.10Amanda Lapham10.89aReading Memorial
40.10Cailey LaCourse10.89aShepherd Hill Reg
41.9Kali Scott10.91aWalpole
42.9Kailey Tobin10.92aAmherst Regional
43.9Claire Rinne10.95aWalpole
44.9Hannah Lasalle10.97aMarshfield
45.9Kelsey Higgins11.00aLowell
46.9Kerri Long11.02aWeymouth
47.10Jenna Stickel11.10aShrewsbury
48.9Hope Colasin11.21aBelmont
49.10Sophie Zhao11.28aLexington
50.10Francesca Spirito11.28aMedford
51.9Allie Gregoire11.32aBrookline
51.10Jessica Crete11.32aMarlborough
53.9Elaina Karageorgis11.38aShrewsbury
54.10Ally Duffy11.40aWinchester
55.10Mia Charifson11.44aFramingham
56.9Patricia Healion11.46aMedford
57.9Rachel Labo11.50aArlington
58.10Jen Amaral11.53aCentral Catholic
59.10Madeleine Sookdeo11.58aNatick
60.10Julianne Poulin11.59aFramingham
61.9Allison Young11.62aChelmsford
62.9Andrea Dell'Anno11.68aFalmouth
63.10Aleya Hafez11.69aActon-Boxborough Reg
64.10Courtney Thebodo11.72aWachusett Regional
65.9Sabrina Frahlich11.75aNorth Andover
66.9Nina LoGrande11.77aGloucester
67.9Aubrey Longo11.85aWestford Academy
68.10Jenna Mullen11.85aTaunton
69.9Victoria Kruy11.86aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
70.9Sule Sahin11.88aNeedham
71.10Meridith King11.90aWeymouth
72.10Amanda Auriemma11.91aChelmsford
73.10Eleanor Ward11.92aWinchester
74.9Grace Li11.92aNeedham
75.10Emma Sinkus11.94aStoughton
76.9Kelly Blackwell11.95aMethuen
77.9Kelly Bouley11.99aAttleboro
78.10Cassie Magro12.01aWoburn
79.10Lea Collin12.03aArlington
80.9Yasmina Resendes12.06aTaunton
81.10Melina Baker12.12aAttleboro
82.9Tracy Mukami12.30aDracut
83.9Olivia Caprio12.31aBarnstable
84.9Lauren Matthies12.37aQuincy
85.10Sarah Nault12.43aBillerica Memorial
86.9Alicia Bloom12.46aBarnstable
87.10Gabby Garcia12.51aFitchburg
88.10Erin Coughlin12.63aMarlborough
89.10Jasmine Smith12.64aDurfee
90.9Sierra Colon14.41aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
91.9Kathy Le15.39aSalem
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Sydney Fisher
Kenlee Presume
Jordan Poindexter
Maya Halprin-Adams
1:49.21aCambridge Rindge & L...
2.-Isabella DiMare
Amanda Reilly
Allison Zaccheo
Alexandra Balcom
1:49.74aNotre Dame Academy-H...
3.-Abby Broyles
Molly Schield
Maddie Oldow
Marissa Horn
1:53.39aMansfield
4.-Taylor Teed
Madeline Doyle
Paige Pratt
Kaleigh White
1:53.64aMasconomet Regional
5.-Cydney Franks
Nikayla Simpson
Kyanna Cardoso
Chidera Onyeoziri
1:54.36aBrockton
6.-Gabrielle Auzednbergs
Jessica Goldstein
Evelyn Cody
Dominique Hall
1:54.54aShrewsbury
7.-Micaela Soucy
Hannah Ameen
Courtney Comeau
Jillian Gamache
1:54.69aAndover
8.-Abigail Clapp
Christina Nielson
Jill Talanian
Kassidy Fleming
1:55.34aMarshfield
9.-Brook Yuen
Adriana McDevitt
Caroline Cross
Alex McInnis
1:55.68aBraintree
10.-Jasmine Johnson
Isabel Cole
Christina Vallace
Anya Gorodentsev
1:55.75aNeedham
11.-Erin Hanley
Carly Burgess
Tatiana Havens
Elana Rebello
1:55.86aFranklin
12.-Alexa McGuire
Jordan McCarthy
Kelsie Christiansen
Jess Desruisseaux
1:56.24aLowell
13.-Jennifer Gaudet
Krista Cuozzo
Rebecca Potter
Anna Wargo
1:56.53aLynn Classical
14.-Marley Henderson
Jill Calvini
Natasha Vasiliades
Hannah Wallis
1:56.85aIpswich
15.-Kyleigh Wells
Emma Suneby
Emily Ryan
Julia Troxell
1:56.89aWellesley
16.-Victoria Sullivan
McCann Megan
Robinson Olivia
Guthrie Mikayla
1:57.17aNorth Andover
17.-Mary McCarthy
Adrianna Manzi
Robyn Collins
Kristi Cirone
1:58.31aWoburn
18.-Korey O'Rourke
Ariana Buelto
Kly Goncalves
Bailey Flynn
1:58.43aMedford
19.-Morgan Doan
Nicole Robertston
Alaya Hafez
Rui Tonimura
1:59.47aActon-Boxborough Reg
20.-Marissa Mota
Tara Pimental
Courtney Fox
Caterina Santos
2:00.14aDartmouth
21.-Unsol Doh
Catherine Sillari
Maria Iuliano
Noam Grunfeld
2:00.43aLexington
22.-Taylor James
Allie Gregoire
Libby Doyle
Maya Chan
2:02.48aBrookline
23.-Kerri Long
Meridith King
Erin McLaughlin
Tess LeBarron
2:02.51aWeymouth
24.-Alicya Lewis
Christina Franciosi
Imani Jones-Fernandes
Tayllor Wright
2:02.74aOliver Ames
25.-Shauna Coppola
Alysaa MacAuliffe
Madison Ogyzek
Theresa Harvey
2:03.85aKing Philip
26.-Alison Kaba
Shianne Harrington
Cheyanna Grant-Jackson
Miranda Desaulniers
2:04.26aSomerville
27.-Meaghan Jones
Samantha Durand
Taylor Lefebvre
Brianna Enger
2:05.16aDracut
28.-Emily Andrews
Sara Baird
Rachel Huntley
Nichole Chartier
2:05.36aWestfield
29.-Deneysha Riley
Elise Hinkle
Taylor Galland
Sydney Generoso
2:05.51aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
30.-Michaela Wright
Stephanie Lopez
Anna Stearns
Mia Charifson
2:05.55aFramingham
31.-Kaitlin Carter
Ashley Levya
Maureen Herlihy
Leah Keyes
2:05.73aWalpole
32.-Allison Young
Bronwin Shinnick
Soteria Zouzas
Amanda Auriemma
2:06.32aChelmsford
33.-Ayana Whitmal
Nina Wolff-Landau
Kailey Tobin
Elizabeth Simon
2:06.54aAmherst Regional
34.-Courtney Craig
Christine Crowe
Sydney Littlefield
Megan Bruneau
2:06.92aMethuen
35.-Linh Nguyen
Colleen Fitzgerald
Kathleen Shepherd
Natasha Bitar
2:08.33aWachusett Regional
36.-Timia Buckley
Sabrina Marnoto
Quiana Curcuru
Nina LoGrande
2:08.34aGloucester
37.-Yonnie Collins
Kerin Thomas
Blase Charron
Emma Yates
2:08.75aHaverhill
38.-Molly Fraser-Kulis
Marianna Moore
Melissa Quigg
Andrea Dell'Anno
2:11.62aFalmouth
39.-Dasia Aldarondo
Bryanna Morey
Emily Lussier
Sandy Duong
2:12.20aFitchburg
40.-Allison Dee
Sravya Chary
Sneha Nalla
Alexis O'Connell
2:12.69aWestford Academy
41.-Alexa Akinyemi
Emily Ortega
Melina Baker
Kelly Bouley
2:12.95aAttleboro
42.-Vanessa Mendoza
Viana Mendoza
Angelique Dauphin
Ashley Hurd
2:13.27aGreater New Bedford ...
---Abbie McCann
Jenna Veillette
Emily Dahlstrom
Alisha Faherty
DQAlgonquin Regional
---Caroline Delheim
Esther Cho
Katherine Cullen
Yuriko Fukumuru
DQNewton South
---Evie Anderlie
Sabrina D'Angelo
Rachael Barrett
Chelsey White
DQPeabody
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Maddie Oldow
Marissa Horn
Kelsey Ferreira
Sabrina Pray
4:20.72aMansfield
2.-Lily Puccia
Emily Van Antwerp
Julia Torres
Courtney Grygiel
4:24.34aAndover
3.-Brianna Bisson
Bryn Miller
Dori Lustig
Eliza Guild
4:24.70aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
4.-Cassie Peterson
Emma Houston
Paige Campbell
Olivia Manickas-Hi
4:25.88aLexington
5.-Kyra Shreve
Alexandra Moy
Chelsey Thompson
Bridget Owen
4:27.64aAlgonquin Regional
6.-Marwah Haq
Lauren McAndrew
Eladia Cespedes
Emily Wehring
4:28.18aMethuen
7.-Alekhya Chaparala
Sonya Nair
Sophia Cen
Anna Rhatigan
4:29.60aNewton South
8.-Gianna Bender
Erin Machado
Olivia Weir
Jess Daly
4:29.81aKing Philip
9.-Basia Osborne
Kat Connly
Olivia Mileika
Emily Newman
4:31.16aOliver Ames
10.-Emileigh Glode
Selena Gonzales
Meghan Howe
Brianna Faubert
4:33.22aActon-Boxborough Reg
11.-Gabby Kenyon
Taylor Kennedy
Mary Claire Dachille
Olivia Lanagan
4:34.96aNotre Dame Academy-H...
12.-Sarah Coakley
Jasmine Dumornay
Ja Rollins-Santos
Elizabeth Gulino
4:35.11aAttleboro
13.-Katie Colfer
Karina Shepherd
Alanna Grondine
Kaylee Shepherd
4:35.76aDracut
14.-Meaghan Broderick
Abigail Nauffts
Haylee Krenzer
Samantha Wise
4:36.36aHaverhill
15.-Jovanna Mason
Brianna Savoie
Ileana Medina
Danielle Crawford
4:37.11aLowell
16.-Micaela Sanborn
Sarah Coughlin
Brenda Lapierre
Kate Burgess
4:39.89aChelmsford
17.-Hayley Orciuch
Shannon Hickey
Jessica Goldstein
Mariah Boisvert
4:40.33aShrewsbury
18.-Victoria Sutphen
Mariessa Ricciardi
Sydney Hauver
Colleen Sands
4:42.06aWachusett Regional
19.-Haley Chamberlain
Lucy Harmon
Emily Thibaud
Valerie Thibaud
4:43.36aShepherd Hill Reg
20.-Gina Daddario
Yanni Kelly
Kaycie Burke
Meghan Ryan
4:43.84aWoburn
21.-Heather Chancey
Kimberly Cohen
Isabelle Levy
Jessica Taylor
4:44.88aFramingham
22.-Emily Hood
Caroline Knous
Haley Frank
Amanda Reilly
4:44.94aFranklin
23.-Kyra Connelly
Maddie Burke
Sarah Bond
Liz Iacoviello
4:45.81aReading Memorial
24.-Abby McMackin
Kaitlyn Flinn
Ania Egan
Lauren Hirshom
4:48.31aWalpole
25.-Tess Benson
Michelle Quinn
Kacie Quinn
Corrine DeLouise
4:49.00aGloucester
26.-Maya Shashoua
Alia Buckner
Sofia Ordonez
Kyra Judge
4:50.46aBrookline
27.-Lily Josephs
Ally Dalton
Caroline Cobb
Lauren O'Neil
4:50.72aFalmouth
28.-Kate O'Brien
Charlotte Price
Anna Kaplan
Nicole Hill
4:50.94aAmherst Regional
29.-Alycia Carney
Abby Bell
Erin Ransom
Colleen Mclaughlin
4:57.52aWeymouth
30.-Courtney Connors
Carrera Dean
Chelsey White
Sam Allen
4:57.60aPeabody
31.-Delaney Collins
Emma Sinkus
Abbie Roane
Kelly Barros
4:57.82aStoughton
32.-Kathryn McFadden
Swadel Jenna
Katelyn Thomas
DelleChiaie Laura
4:58.88aNorth Andover
33.-Margaret Moffet
Rose Ferraro
Jenna Careri
Lauren Drohosky
5:00.75aMasconomet Regional
34.-Ailynn Tiernan
Gabby Garcia
Aisha Mathieu
Daphney Hilaire
5:03.54aFitchburg
35.-Kayla Rich
Jessica Wilder
Maesha Ulcena
Sarah Gately
5:07.21aBillerica Memorial
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Katie McManus34-01.00North Andover
2.10Melessa Malcolm34-00.75Taunton
3.10Andrea Olsen33-05.25King Philip
4.10Sam Carson30-11.75Lowell
5.10Katie Gallo30-05.50Peabody
6.10Marianjely Fragoso29-08.00Brockton
7.10Juyoon An28-06.75Newton South
8.10Athena Higgins28-03.75Acton-Boxborough Reg
9.10Victoria Sutphen27-07.25Wachusett Regional
10.10Casey Hopkinson27-04.25Reading Memorial
11.10Sarah Jackson26-08.50Algonquin Regional
12.10Shelby Butova26-06.75Minnechaug Reg
13.9Shaleah Guild26-06.50Needham
14.10Nora Donahue26-06.00Braintree
15.10Maggie Kwakye26-01.00Methuen
16.9Abby Medowcroft26-00.25Salem
17.10Kelsey Bettencourt25-11.00Greater New Bedford ...
18.10Julia O'Reilly25-08.75Masconomet Regional
18.9Shelby Fontaine25-08.75Minnechaug Reg
20.10Andreana Robinson25-08.00Fitchburg
21.10Nicole Schena25-06.00Andover
22.10Yonnie Collins25-05.50Haverhill
23.10Shannon Jones25-02.25King Philip
24.10Elizabeth Tevnan25-02.00Notre Dame Academy-H...
25.9Hannah Pastagal24-11.50Gloucester
26.9Alexandra Layne24-11.00North Andover
27.10Emma Rusk24-10.00Marshfield
28.10Nadia Kianfar24-09.25Framingham
29.10Catherine Jreije24-07.25Shrewsbury
30.9Sabrina Lomonaco24-06.75Franklin
31.10Jessica Svendsen24-06.00Attleboro
32.10Aishea Henry24-05.50Barnstable
33.10Ariel Thompson24-03.00Algonquin Regional
34.11Emily Felter24-02.00Andover
35.10Kyidea Bowen24-01.75North Quincy
36.10Kaylee Shepard24-01.00Dracut
37.10Akerra Barr24-00.50Peabody
38.10Carolyn Deegan23-10.50Oliver Ames
39.10Hannah Pearl23-09.75Marshfield
40.10Aislyn Driscoll23-06.50Billerica Memorial
41.10Luisa Escallon23-05.50Wellesley
41.10Meghan Ouellette23-05.50Arlington
43.10Dorothea Bertram23-03.75Silver Lake Regional
44.10Anna Losordo23-02.00Falmouth
45.9Erin Bullen23-01.00Woburn
46.9Natalie Brown23-00.25Masconomet Regional
47.9Adaze Izeko23-00.00Norwood
48.10Tonya Fernandes22-09.25Attleboro
48.10Tasha Desir22-09.25Needham
50.10Anna Orfanidis22-08.50Walpole
51.9Niskisha Falcone22-07.50Franklin
52.10Sarah Nault22-07.25Billerica Memorial
53.9Cara Walsh22-07.00Wachusett Regional
54.10Naticha Lewis22-06.75Somerville
55.10Krista Pelletier22-04.25Methuen
56.9Alicya Lewis22-03.75Oliver Ames
57.9Jenmerli Gonzalez22-03.50Central Catholic
58.9Erin Shea22-02.75Shrewsbury
59.10Katie Polselli22-01.50Shepherd Hill Reg
60.10Jillian Pattershall21-11.25Lowell
61.10Siobhan Gabriel21-08.00Notre Dame Academy-H...
62.10Alexa DeMarco21-07.25Walpole
63.9Hurd Kelly19-08.00Gloucester
64.10Mackenzie Sheehan19-07.50Norwood
65.9Jessica Lagasse19-03.00Dracut
66.9Ellie Matos18-07.25Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
67.9Jennifer Leone18-04.25Somerville
68.9Aidan Scanlon17-08.00Central Catholic
69.10Emily Benoit17-01.00Framingham
70.9Maria Sucher17-00.00Salem
71.10Kyleigh Wells16-08.00Wellesley
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ellen DiPietro5-05.00Marshfield
2.10Lucy Alexander5-02.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
3.10Taija Clark5-00.00Somerville
4.9Lauren Drohosky5-00.00Masconomet Regional
5.10Katie Equi4-10.00Central Catholic
6.9Olivia Mileika4-08.00Oliver Ames
7.10Bridget Owen4-08.00Algonquin Regional
8.9Basia Osborne4-08.00Oliver Ames
9.10Alisha Faherty4-08.00Algonquin Regional
10.10Rita Kushner4-06.00Sharon
10.9Megan McCann4-06.00North Andover
10.10Caitlin Finnerty4-06.00Mansfield
10.10Chloe Pearson4-06.00Andover
10.10Xyla Foxlin4-06.00Lexington
10.10Ellery Lyon4-06.00King Philip
16.10Lily Josephs4-06.00Falmouth
16.10Hannah Wallis4-06.00Ipswich
18.9Eladia Cespedes4-06.00Methuen
19.10Devin Smith4-06.00Ipswich
19.10Courtney Fox4-06.00Dartmouth
19.10Taylor Kennedy4-06.00Notre Dame Academy-H...
22.9Leigh Gelotte4-06.00Wellesley
23.9Megan May4-04.00Methuen
23.10Autumn Moitoso4-04.00Attleboro
23.9Cece Root4-04.00Andover
23.10Ally Duffy4-04.00Winchester
23.10Carlijn Wagenaar4-04.00Wellesley
28.10Karina Shepard4-04.00Dracut
28.9Allie Gregoire4-04.00Brookline
28.9Kelsey Higgins4-04.00Lowell
31.9Aisha Mathieu4-04.00Fitchburg
31.10Hannah Hopkins4-04.00Shrewsbury
31.10Krista Moorman4-04.00Masconomet Regional
31.10Jordan Poindexter4-04.00Cambridge Rindge & L...
--10Jasmine SmithNHDurfee
--9Viana MendozaNHGreater New Bedford ...
--9Nina LoGrandeNHGloucester
--9Olivia RobinsonNHNorth Andover
--9Deema HijlehNHSalem
--10Ashley HurdNHGreater New Bedford ...
--10Caroline KnousNHFranklin
--9Abby BellNHWeymouth
--9Nicole HillNHAmherst Regional
--9Victoria KruyNHLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
--9Shaelagh MurphyNHBarnstable
--9Christina ConnellyNHFranklin
--9Caitlin MahoneyNHReading Memorial
--9Meaghan JonesNHDracut
--10Amanda LaphamNHReading Memorial
--9Grace LiNHNeedham
--11Rachel HuntleyNHWestfield
--11Coleen CondryNHMarlborough
--10Jenna MorrisNHStoughton
--10Kelly BolenNHActon-Boxborough Reg
--10Christine LaBelleNHFramingham
--10Kelsie ChristiansenNHLowell
--10Mary Jane CrossmanNHActon-Boxborough Reg
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Savonna Small-Brown16-04.00Walpole
2.10Unsol Doh15-04.00Lexington
3.9Maya Chan15-02.50Brookline
5.10Micaela Soucy14-11.00Andover
6.10Alexandra Moy14-11.00Algonquin Regional
4.10Shauna Coppola14-10.50King Philip
7.10Jessica Murphy14-09.75Norwood
8.10Taylor Teed14-09.00Masconomet Regional
9.10Kyra Judge14-05.00Brookline
10.10Rui Tanimura14-02.50Acton-Boxborough Reg
10.10Rebecca Potter14-02.50Lynn Classical
10.9Olivia Gaeta14-02.50Marshfield
13.10Elizabeth Gorrill14-01.00Barnstable
14.10Noam Grunfeld13-10.00Lexington
15.9Abigail Clapp13-09.50Marshfield
16.10Kenlee Presume13-07.25Cambridge Rindge & L...
17.9Lash Alyssa13-06.25North Andover
18.9Katherine Cullen13-05.00Newton South
18.9Caroline Delheim13-05.00Newton South
20.10Emily Dahlstrom13-04.25Algonquin Regional
21.10Shannon Ramirez13-02.00Dracut
22.11Cassidy Grace13-01.50Marlborough
23.9Hannah Chapman13-00.00Andover
23.10Emma Suneby13-00.00Wellesley
25.10Meridith King12-11.00Weymouth
26.10Carly Burgess12-07.50Franklin
26.9Karly Diltz12-07.50Westfield
28.9Lauren Kate Valenti12-07.00Walpole
28.10Taylor Souza12-07.00New Bedford
30.10Stephanie Lopez12-02.00Framingham
31.10Caitlin Derrickson12-00.75Central Catholic
31.9Kamieneski Alexis12-00.75North Andover
33.9Marianna Moore11-09.25Falmouth
34.9Kerri Long11-08.50Weymouth
35.9Erin Conely11-08.00Franklin
36.9Kaycie Burke11-05.00Woburn
37.10Julia Troxell11-04.50Wellesley
38.10Shaila Carney11-04.00Dracut
39.10Mackenzie Milliken11-03.50Westfield
40.9Timia Buckley10-11.50Gloucester
41.9Elzabeth Strand10-01.50Natick
--9Eliza PoutenisNDActon-Boxborough Reg
--9Mirlande EugeneNDCambridge Rindge & L...
--9Anna WargoNDLynn Classical
--10Dana BalekNDMasconomet Regional
--10Heather ChanceyNDFramingham
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.