Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dondre Echols10.69aPotomac
2.12Ronald Darby10.69aPotomac
3.12Cyrus Jones11.03aGilman
4.12Chris King11.07aDeMatha Catholic
5.12Sterling Parks11.17aRiverdale Baptist
6.12David Stone11.20aBishop McNamara
7.12Tavon Young11.33aPotomac
8.12Michael Myles11.42aHayfield
9.12Rakeem Jones11.43aThomas Stone
10.9Darius Hinton11.67aDeMatha Catholic
11.12Tre"Vaughn Sullivan11.70aGwynn Park
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ronald Darby11.01aPotomac
2.12Dondre Echols11.04aPotomac
3.12Chris King11.16aDeMatha Catholic
4.12Cyrus Jones11.19aGilman
5.12Sterling Parks11.48aRiverdale Baptist
6.12Rakeem Jones11.54aThomas Stone
7.12David Stone11.54aBishop McNamara
8.12Tavon Young11.55aPotomac
9.12Michael Myles11.56aHayfield
10.Ervin Alston11.65aPAUL LAURENC
11.12Tre"Vaughn Sullivan11.67aGwynn Park
12.9Darius Hinton11.69aDeMatha Catholic
13.12David Newsome11.71aSt. Mary's Ryken
14.12Davaughn Taylor11.73aH.D. Woodson Senior
15.11Jeff May11.73aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
16.10Bijan Rhett11.78aGilman
17.11Anthony Watkins11.79aWilliam Penn
18.12Jarvis Staten11.81aMilford Mill
19.11Garrett Washington11.83aSpingarn (closed 2013)
20.12Abbey Joshua Alcon11.84aT C Williams
21.12Zack Quarles11.84aSt John's College
21.10Will Ulmer11.84aSt John's College
22.10Denzel Dykes11.86aSt John's College
23.12Kurtis Blair11.87aHayfield
24.11David Ackah11.87aHayfield
25.11Wilmur Johnson11.87aWilliam Penn
26.12Courtland Robinson11.88aNorthwestern-BC
27.9Jelani Roberts11.89aGilman
28.11Shawn Meusa11.90aEleanor Roosevelt
29.11Luis Howell11.90aLargo
30.10Jawuan Brown11.91aEleanor Roosevelt
31.10Omar Truitt11.96aSt John's College
32.12Demetrius Chisholm11.97aWestern Tech
33.12James Schanck11.99aStone Bridge
34.Malanta Patterson12.05aPAUL LAURENC
35.10William Craver12.08aLangley
36.11Sean Garrahan12.08aSt. Mary's Ryken
37.12Jeremy Smith12.12aSpingarn (closed 2013)
38.12Mohammed Sesay12.13aT C Williams
39.12Sam Patton12.13aHenry A Wise
40.11Carlos Brown12.14aKIPP DC College Prep
41.11Cameron Thompson12.17aLangley
42.12Jonathan Houston12.19aSt. Mary's Ryken
43.12Elijah Bradley12.19aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
44.12Donovan Jackson12.23aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
45.11Cameron Johnson12.24aSt Anselm's Abbey
46.11Harry Terrell12.25aH.D. Woodson Senior
47.12DJ Akinsanya12.27aHammond
48.12Daniel Fleetwood12.31aParkdale
49.10Daniel Enieruem12.32aLargo
49.9Theo Patterson12.32aStone Bridge
51.11Terrell Marable12.36aSpingarn (closed 2013)
52.11Andre Owens12.43aLargo
53.11Anthony Elliott12.48aKIPP DC College Prep
54.11Cameron Albritton-Turner12.49aBishop McNamara
54.12Maurice Ellison12.49aOxon Hill
56.11Cahlil Cheavor12.54aEleanor Roosevelt
57.12Darnell Smith12.54aParkdale
58.10Daeon Stevens12.58aRiverdale Baptist
59.11Christian Strahin12.59aStone Bridge
60.9Justin Sye12.59aWestern Tech
61.11Tony Yim12.60aThe Mercersburg Acad...
62.12Richard Greenfield12.63aThomas Stone
63.11Pierre De-Dreuzney12.71aSt Anselm's Abbey
64.12Chang-In Mungai12.72aSt Anselm's Abbey
65.11Isiah Pearsall12.72aKIPP DC College Prep
66.11Hamilton Julius12.77aArchbishop Carroll
67.-Kam Undieh12.77aThe Mercersburg Acad...
68.12Tajwar Watkins12.98aRiverdale Baptist
69.10Sam Houmoui13.22aLangley
70.9Bryant Smith13.29aHammond
71.-Austin Madeira13.55aBishop O'Connell
72.10Ian Kerr13.78aBishop O'Connell
--9Kesean StrongDNFArchbishop Carroll
--12Jasper SavoyFSGwynn Park
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Carrington Akosa22.90aWestern Tech
2.12David Stone22.92aBishop McNamara
3.12Zack Quarles23.25aSt John's College
3.9Mandela Kabi23.25aSt John's College
4.9Wilber Garcia23.30aSt John's College
5.12James Schanck23.41aStone Bridge
6.11Andrew Carter23.47aEleanor Roosevelt
7.12Sterling Parks23.51aRiverdale Baptist
8.12Kemahn Jones23.57aWestern Tech
9.11Constantein Shelton23.59aSpingarn (closed 2013)
10.12Duane Short23.63aPotomac
11.9Darryl Haraway23.64aDeMatha Catholic
12.11D'Andre Benbow23.68aWoodlawn
13.12Willie Curry23.69aT C Williams
14.12Davon Cooper23.82aT C Williams
15.Malanta Patterson23.86aPAUL LAURENC
16.12Julian Hamilton23.87aRiverdale Baptist
17.10Julian Rowe24.03aEleanor Roosevelt
18.11Robert Banks24.04aHayfield
19.12Shaqueil Alexander24.07aArchbishop Carroll
20.12Jerod Villines24.15aWilliam Penn
21.12Sam Patton24.26aHenry A Wise
22.9Jamal Leonard24.27aArchbishop Carroll
23.9Robert Branch24.30aGilman
24.10Jamaal Brown24.32aSt John's College
24.9Mandela Kabi24.32aSt John's College
25.11Joseph Hayman24.35aGwynn Park
26.11Anthony Watkins24.45aWilliam Penn
27.11Cameron Thompson24.48aLangley
28.11Jeremiah Parker24.62aWoodlawn
29.11Christian Strahin24.71aStone Bridge
30.11Kwame Bempong24.85aHayfield
31.10Daniel Enieruem24.95aLargo
32.9Nabieu Kamara24.96aLargo
33.Jeremiah Everett24.96aPAUL LAURENC
34.12Darnell Smith25.06aParkdale
35.Leon Wheeler25.09aPAUL LAURENC
36.11Andre Owens25.13aLargo
37.10Chris Arney25.42aBishop O'Connell
38.12Brandon Banks25.44aGwynn Park
39.11Jamal Carr25.44aEleanor Roosevelt
40.10Ellis Byrd-Tabscott25.49aSt Anselm's Abbey
41.11Isiah Pearsall25.50aKIPP DC College Prep
42.10Kharee Carr25.53aThomas Stone
43.11Jeffrey Billingslea25.57aPotomac School
44.11Steven Byrne25.65aLangley
45.-Eamonn Vain-Callahan25.70aSevern
46.9Javon Marshall25.71aSt. Mary's Ryken
47.10Max Urbany25.73aPotomac School
48.9Calvin Strahin25.81aStone Bridge
49.12Sam Thirumali25.85aSt Anselm's Abbey
50.11John Recchia25.93aSt Anselm's Abbey
51.10Sam Houmoui26.12aLangley
52.10Tyler Kensey26.42aBishop McNamara
53.9Terrijah Jones26.72aSpingarn (closed 2013)
54.11James Castro26.87aBishop O'Connell
55.11Ricardo Wanzer27.18aBishop McNamara
56.9Kyle Collins27.37aSt. Mary's Ryken
57.-Joe Azurin27.39aBishop O'Connell
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christopher Tate47.99aRiverdale Baptist
2.12Mohamed Cisse48.34aLargo
3.12Xavier Bynum48.84aDuVal
4.12Niko Coaxum49.30aLargo
5.12Peter Merritt49.67aGilman
6.10Carrington Akosa49.88aWestern Tech
7.12Brandon Banks50.30aGwynn Park
8.11Jibri McLean50.32aGilman
9.12Sodiq Amusat50.80aDuVal
10.12Kemahn Jones50.88aWestern Tech
11.11D'Andre Benbow50.89aWoodlawn
12.10Philip Tyler51.11aT C Williams
13.9Justin Hamilton51.23aDeMatha Catholic
14.12Aris Branch51.27aEleanor Roosevelt
15.12Maurice Rucker51.31aThomas Stone
16.12Alaric Coker51.32aMilford Mill
17.12Brett Tielman-Fenelus51.43aDeMatha Catholic
18.12Wesley Gordon51.59aBishop McNamara
19.12Brelin Elliott51.77aThomas Stone
20.9David George51.77aDeMatha Catholic
21.11Vaughn Walker52.25aThomas Stone
22.11Jason Coleman52.36aHenry A Wise
23.-Cameron Burden52.56aGwynn Park
24.12Reginald Fuller52.59aPotomac
25.11Joseph Hayman52.66aGwynn Park
26.10Marcelle Preston52.70aRiverdale Baptist
27.11Cole Rosenberg52.72aHammond
28.9Isaiah AKil53.09aRiverdale Baptist
29.12Brian Elliot53.23aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
30.11Argo Batts53.67aWilliam Penn
31.11Jeremiah Parker53.71aWoodlawn
32.9Adrian Spaulding53.91aWilliam Penn
33.10Dexter Harris54.44aWestern Tech
34.11Zachary Dailey54.49aLangley
35.Leon Wheeler54.59aPAUL LAURENC
36.12Davon Wade54.64aSpingarn (closed 2013)
36.9Calvin Strahin54.64aStone Bridge
38.12Deamonte Rice54.71aT C Williams
39.12Jimmy Kazunas54.76aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
40.11Steven Byrne54.78aLangley
41.11Austin France54.89aStone Bridge
42.9Aaron Dillingham54.93aBishop McNamara
43.10Alex Dingui55.19aSt John's College
44.10Jamaal Brown55.34aSt John's College
45.9Cole Bransford55.49aPotomac School
46.11Rudolph Braxton55.77aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
47.11John Recchia55.83aSt Anselm's Abbey
48.9Daniel Larios56.30aHayfield
49.9Nicholas Orji56.30aArchbishop Carroll
50.11James Castro56.78aBishop O'Connell
51.12Ramal Arnold56.98aHenry A Wise
52.10Adenrele Adepoju57.22aParkdale
53.12Chang-In Mungai57.23aSt Anselm's Abbey
54.10Malik Landry57.40aArchbishop Carroll
55.10Ali Kamara57.58aHayfield
56.10Fred Anderson57.86aSpingarn (closed 2013)
57.9Christian Lauritzen58.13aStone Bridge
58.11Joshua Abah58.23aParkdale
59.10Daniel Toy59.25aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
60.10Amir Edgerton59.64aArchbishop Carroll
61.10Qasim Jerome1:02.14aParkdale
62.10Ian Reddy1:02.54aHayfield
63.10Jack Diebler1:03.69aBishop O'Connell
64.11Aaron Ford1:06.57aKIPP DC College Prep
65.9Bobby Hails1:13.26aBishop O'Connell
66.9Nate Fechtig1:19.54aSt. Mary's Ryken
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alaric Coker1:57.15aMilford Mill
2.11Rami Phillips1:57.60aOxon Hill
3.Rashaan Wright1:58.56aPAUL LAURENC
4.12Will Meadows1:59.28aGilman
5.12Sodiq Amusat2:00.30aDuVal
6.12Miles Laubinger2:01.75aLangley
7.12Erick Brown2:02.28aDeMatha Catholic
8.11Cole Rosenberg2:03.29aHammond
9.12John Brewer2:03.75aDeMatha Catholic
10.11Donnell Richardson2:04.96aSuitland
11.10Brendan Kerwin2:05.10aT C Williams
12.12Shamir Dozier2:05.23aBishop McNamara
13.12Brian Elliot2:05.28aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
14.11Nick Kensinger2:05.41aPotomac School
15.11Issa Franck2:05.49aLargo
16.10Malcolm Milton2:05.94aWestern Tech
17.10Jared Allen2:06.93aSt Anselm's Abbey
18.11Adugna G'Mariam2:07.27aT C Williams
19.11Chris Jackson2:08.08aGilman
20.9Ike Olumese2:08.10aOxon Hill
21.11Shaheen Davis2:08.27aWilliam Penn
22.11Vaughn Walker2:08.39aThomas Stone
23.12Victor Oyegbami2:08.64aDuVal
24.9Justin Hamilton2:08.71aDeMatha Catholic
25.11Justin Stewart2:09.80aHayfield
26.12Mark Asefaw2:10.53aWestern Tech
27.12Ramal Arnold2:10.70aHenry A Wise
28.12Tony Dacosta2:10.72aOxon Hill
29.10Cameron Helm2:10.98aGilman
30.10Deshawn Hiett2:11.40aLargo
31.11Roosevelt Kwamou2:11.59aHigh Point
32.12Sayvon Stubbs2:11.69aParkdale
33.12Michael Thompson2:11.99aWoodlawn
34.9Brian Reilly2:12.32aLangley
35.11Josh Hulett2:12.48aLangley
36.11Ryan Cronin2:13.65aStone Bridge
37.12Alex Czujko2:14.14aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
38.12Bruce Liberi2:14.65aStone Bridge
39.10Ben Bush2:15.55aPotomac School
40.10Joseph Brough2:16.05aBishop O'Connell
41.11Demetrius Berry2:16.15aHigh Point
42.9Gabriel Jenkins2:16.25aBishop McNamara
43.11Obinna Kalu2:16.77aWestern Tech
44.11Jason Coleman2:17.14aHenry A Wise
45.12Conor Williamson2:17.22aSt Anselm's Abbey
46.12Devontae Perry2:17.50aPotomac
47.10Vernon Swanson2:17.59aSuitland
48.9Kobe Baker2:18.36aWilliam Penn
49.10Rhys Bergeron2:18.38aBishop O'Connell
50.12Kingley Opara2:18.47aLargo
51.10Shadeed Brownbey2:19.01aSuitland
52.10Ryan Braam2:20.65aSt. Mary's Ryken
53.12Sean Kwon2:20.69aHammond
54.10Colin Travis2:21.40aSt. Mary's Ryken
55.10Daniel Toy2:21.72aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
56.12Stefan Kempe2:23.04aThe Mercersburg Acad...
57.12Horace Stewart2:24.43aH.D. Woodson Senior
58.12Compton Saul2:25.45aHigh Point
59.11Nick Maher2:26.21aBishop O'Connell
60.9Matthew Chapman2:34.12aSt John's College
61.12Dominique Williams2:35.33aArchbishop Carroll
62.12Andre Wright2:37.14aRiverdale Baptist
63.11Tiree Harris2:39.97aKIPP DC College Prep
64.-James Riford2:43.95aThe Mercersburg Acad...
65.-Aaron Engstrom2:44.37aThe Mercersburg Acad...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Will Meadows4:22.09aGilman
2.11Rami Phillips4:27.98aOxon Hill
3.12John Brewer4:30.69aDeMatha Catholic
4.12Forrest Naylor4:31.54aGilman
5.11Brendan Johnson4:31.77aThomas Stone
6.11Collin Crilly4:32.43aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
7.-Matt Rosborg4:33.18aSevern
8.12Miles Laubinger4:35.94aLangley
9.12Redatu Semeon4:36.65aThomas Stone
10.12Adam Snyder4:39.59aEleanor Roosevelt
11.9Anteneh Girma4:40.01aT C Williams
12.11Steve Casamento4:40.68aStone Bridge
13.12Hunter Garth4:41.45aHayfield
14.10Hale Ross4:43.00aPotomac School
14.11Austin Lushinski4:43.00aStone Bridge
16.9Tyler Riaz4:48.63aHayfield
17.9Brian Reilly4:52.77aLangley
18.11Robert Willis4:52.79aStone Bridge
19.10Benjamin Pfaff4:53.61aHayfield
20.12Victor Oyegbami4:54.50aDuVal
21.-Jon Dickerson4:54.81aSevern
22.10Michael Laskowski5:00.47aSt Anselm's Abbey
23.11Josh Hulett5:00.93aLangley
24.11Roosevelt Kwamou5:00.94aHigh Point
25.12Stefan Kempe5:01.02aThe Mercersburg Acad...
26.11Demetrius Berry5:01.42aHigh Point
27.9Gabriel Jenkins5:02.37aBishop McNamara
28.11Jack Anninos5:03.36aSt Anselm's Abbey
29.10Ryan Braam5:03.91aSt. Mary's Ryken
30.10Mouctar Kaba5:04.65aDuVal
31.10Brian Brown5:08.03aWilliam Penn
32.9Max Furigay5:08.41aThe Mercersburg Acad...
33.10Deshawn Hiett5:09.48aLargo
34.10Colin Travis5:10.45aSt. Mary's Ryken
35.10Matthew Johnson5:12.08aSt. Mary's Ryken
36.12Devontae Perry5:15.99aPotomac
37.-Evan Moats5:17.97aThe Mercersburg Acad...
38.10Caleb Robertson5:20.82aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
39.11Kevin Kawasaki5:22.20aHammond
40.9Bryce Rosenberg5:22.40aHammond
41.10Chase Urban5:23.80aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
42.9Toye Barnard5:24.94aHigh Point
43.10Alex Mallo5:24.98aBishop O'Connell
44.10Daniel Mazalewski5:30.86aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
45.12Charlie Holt5:31.44aSt John's College
46.9Thomas McGinley5:34.17aBishop McNamara
47.10Torres Bell5:43.46aSpingarn (closed 2013)
48.9Matthew Chapman5:50.81aSt John's College
49.9John Patterson5:58.57aBishop O'Connell
50.11Justin Munera6:08.03aBishop O'Connell
51.10Anthony Hill6:28.56aSpingarn (closed 2013)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Allen Meringolo10:05.75aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.9Anteneh Girma10:07.18aT C Williams
3.11Connor Maguder10:17.29aHayfield
4.10Theo Leasca10:17.57aGilman
5.11Robert Willis10:17.96aStone Bridge
6.11Austin Lushinski10:22.46aStone Bridge
7.12Christopher Page10:23.53aHayfield
8.11Jonathan Forbes10:39.52aT C Williams
9.10Kevin Duda10:45.72aThe Mercersburg Acad...
10.-Chris Byrns10:47.20aSevern
10.-Jack Noble10:47.20aSevern
12.11Grant Raycroft10:49.34aT C Williams
13.12Dillon Hari10:50.66aHigh Point
14.10Michael Laskowski10:52.56aSt Anselm's Abbey
15.10Jon Emch10:55.87aStone Bridge
16.11Linwood Schwartz10:59.53aSt. Mary's Ryken
17.11Demetrius Berry11:01.49aHigh Point
18.12Neil Burke11:02.24aSt. Mary's Ryken
19.11Josh Khuvis11:03.47aGilman
20.9Max Furigay11:11.51aThe Mercersburg Acad...
21.10Mouctar Kaba11:22.44aDuVal
22.-Michael Byrns11:27.84aSevern
23.-Evan Moats11:38.39aThe Mercersburg Acad...
24.9Thomas McGinley12:30.09aBishop McNamara
25.9Toye Barnard12:33.92aHigh Point
26.10Chris Sydnor12:37.85aSt. Mary's Ryken
27.10Jeremy Schimmel13:34.37aHayfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dondre Echols13.79aPotomac
2.12Rakeem Jones14.67aThomas Stone
3.12Kyle Martin14.70aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
4.12Charles Wulff14.73aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
5.10D'Ante Yarborough14.84aStone Bridge
6.12Uche Oparaku14.87aDuVal
7.12Kashief Burton15.19aMilford Mill
8.11Selwyn Lawrence15.25aStone Bridge
9.12Terrell Proctor15.32aThomas Stone
10.10Todd Sampson15.35aOxon Hill
11.12Brett Harris15.70aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
12.10Kordell Williams15.79aDeMatha Catholic
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dondre Echols13.86aPotomac
2.12Charles Wulff14.71aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
3.10D'Ante Yarborough15.04aStone Bridge
4.12Kyle Martin15.08aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
5.12Rakeem Jones15.10aThomas Stone
6.12Uche Oparaku15.13aDuVal
7.12Kashief Burton15.16aMilford Mill
8.11Selwyn Lawrence15.29aStone Bridge
9.10Todd Sampson15.48aOxon Hill
10.10Kordell Williams15.66aDeMatha Catholic
11.12Brett Harris15.72aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
12.12Terrell Proctor15.73aThomas Stone
13.12Gabriel Sosanya15.95aDeMatha Catholic
14.12Kaden Calderwood16.00aLangley
15.12Xavier Bynum16.05aDuVal
16.12Percy Haskins16.07aT C Williams
17.James Duff16.17aPAUL LAURENC
18.10Paris Vaughan16.36aHenry A Wise
19.12Patrick Collins16.44aWilliam Penn
20.10Melvin Keihn16.70aGilman
21.12Alex Philogene16.78aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
22.10Alex Jacobsen16.82aLangley
23.12Jonathan Ledesma16.90aLangley
24.11Terrance Curry17.36aT C Williams
25.10William Beard17.49aSuitland
26.12Ronald Jones17.72aWilliam Penn
27.11Tim Finotti18.22aStone Bridge
28.12Tyler Alston18.45aWilliam Penn
29.12Claudius Taylor18.80aHammond
30.11Daniel Sydnor19.96aSt. Mary's Ryken
31.10CJ Egbert21.04aSt. Mary's Ryken
32.10Wyatt Woodburn21.12aSt. Mary's Ryken
33.11Justin Adams21.69aGilman
34.12Michael Thomas21.93aSuitland
--12Jelani ClyburnFSEleanor Roosevelt
--12Joshua ThorneFSPotomac
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Martin38.65aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.12Charles Wulff38.72aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
3.12Rakeem Jones39.67aThomas Stone
4.12Sayvon Stubbs40.99aParkdale
5.10Todd Sampson41.02aOxon Hill
6.12John-Richard Bryant41.05aBishop McNamara
7.12Akeem Stephenson41.07aOxon Hill
8.11Terrance Curry41.25aT C Williams
9.10Kordell Williams41.37aDeMatha Catholic
10.12Alex Philogene41.80aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
11.11Selwyn Lawrence41.93aStone Bridge
12.12Percy Haskins42.21aT C Williams
13.12Brett Harris42.61aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
14.12Jonathan Ledesma42.68aLangley
15.12Jonathan Day42.74aLangley
16.10John Hightower42.78aLargo
17.10D'Ante Yarborough42.89aStone Bridge
18.11Joshua Harris43.15aDeMatha Catholic
19.12Matthew Schlerf43.28aGilman
20.-Shon Procter43.28aOxon Hill
21.12Kaden Calderwood43.54aLangley
22.10William Beard43.79aSuitland
23.12Tyler Alston43.82aWilliam Penn
24.12Victor Bosir44.07aRiverdale Baptist
25.11Tim Finotti44.28aStone Bridge
26.11Jeffrey Billingslea44.73aPotomac School
27.12Gabriel Sosanya45.04aDeMatha Catholic
28.11Brandon Carter45.08aBishop McNamara
29.12Terrell Proctor45.37aThomas Stone
30.11Marvin Njike45.77aLargo
31.10Kelvin Addy45.93aWilliam Penn
32.12Ben Yates47.14aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
33.11John Balock48.09aSuitland
34.12Frank Marzella48.20aGilman
35.9Dante Dobbins48.23aArchbishop Carroll
36.12Josh Sen48.64aPotomac School
37.11Daniel Sydnor49.09aSt. Mary's Ryken
38.10CJ Egbert50.58aSt. Mary's Ryken
39.12Patrick Collins51.23aWilliam Penn
40.9Connor Logue52.03aPotomac School
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles Wulff53.97aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
2.12Uche Oparaku56.30aDuVal
3.Michael Smith57.04aPAUL LAURENC
4.12Sayvon Stubbs1:02.76aParkdale
5.12Dominique Williams1:11.33aArchbishop Carroll
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 41.74aPotomac
2.-Relay Team 41.84aSuitland
3.-Relay Team 42.12aHenry A Wise
4.-Relay Team 42.61aGwynn Park
5.-Relay Team 43.30aT C Williams
6.-Relay Team 43.51aEleanor Roosevelt
7.-Relay Team 43.54aRiverdale Baptist
8.-Relay Team 43.78aGilman
9.-Relay Team 44.01aStone Bridge
10.-Relay Team 44.22aDeMatha Catholic
11.-Relay Team 44.30aNorthwestern-BC
12.-Relay Team 44.40aSt John's College
13.-Relay Team 44.49aSpingarn (closed 2013)
14.-Relay Team 44.62aBishop McNamara
15.-Relay Team 44.95aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
16.-Relay Team 44.96aThomas Stone
17.-Relay Team 45.24aH.D. Woodson Senior
18.-Relay Team 45.25aSt. Mary's Ryken
19.-Relay Team 45.30aHayfield
20.-Relay Team 45.45aDeMatha Catholic
21.-Relay Team 45.92aArchbishop Carroll
22.-Relay Team 45.99aLargo
23.-Relay Team 46.35aSt John's College
24.-Relay Team 46.44aRiverdale Baptist
25.-Relay Team 46.57aKIPP DC College Prep
26.-Relay Team 46.92aStone Bridge
27.-Relay Team 46.99aThe Mercersburg Acad...
28.-Relay Team 47.99aSpingarn (closed 2013)
29.-Relay Team 48.85aBishop McNamara
30.-Relay Team 48.99aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
31.-Relay Team 54.59aBishop O'Connell
---Relay Team DQBaltimore Polytechni...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:26.87aHenry A Wise
2.-Relay Team 1:27.97aPotomac
3.-Relay Team 1:28.76aGwynn Park
4.-Relay Team 1:31.39aThomas Stone
5.-Relay Team 1:31.67aSpingarn (closed 2013)
6.-Relay Team 1:32.45aGilman
7.-Relay Team 1:32.89aThomas Stone
8.-Relay Team 1:33.04aWilliam Penn
9.-Relay Team 1:33.32aOxon Hill
10.-Relay Team 1:33.49aSt John's College
11.-Relay Team 1:33.87aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
12.-Relay Team 1:34.01aH.D. Woodson Senior
13.-Relay Team 1:34.74aSt John's College
14.-Relay Team 1:34.78aDeMatha Catholic
15.-Relay Team 1:34.98aSuitland
16.-Relay Team 1:35.17aWoodlawn
17.-Relay Team 1:35.34aRiverdale Baptist
18.-Relay Team 1:36.59aDeMatha Catholic
19.-Relay Team 1:36.64aParkdale
20.-Relay Team 1:37.54aKIPP DC College Prep
21.-Relay Team 1:37.86aHammond
22.-Relay Team 1:38.48aLargo
23.-Relay Team 1:38.68aBishop McNamara
24.-Relay Team 1:38.87aBishop McNamara
25.-Relay Team 1:39.37aRiverdale Baptist
26.-Relay Team 1:39.59aThe Mercersburg Acad...
27.-Relay Team 1:41.19aHayfield
28.-Relay Team 1:42.27aHayfield
29.-Relay Team 1:43.76aSt Anselm's Abbey
30.-Relay Team 1:43.78aSt. Mary's Ryken
---Relay Team DNFStone Bridge
---Relay Team DQBishop O'Connell
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:18.56aHenry A Wise
2.-Relay Team 3:19.18aLargo
3.-Relay Team 3:22.83aDuVal
4.-Relay Team 3:26.18aGilman
5.-Relay Team 3:30.41aNorthwestern-BC
6.-Relay Team 3:30.83aBishop McNamara
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:04.94aGilman
2.-Relay Team 8:14.99aDuVal
3.-Relay Team 8:19.21aThomas Stone
4.-Relay Team 8:22.30aNorthwestern-BC
5.-Relay Team 8:42.18aPotomac School
6.-Relay Team 9:09.49aWilliam Penn
7.-Relay Team 9:11.97aHayfield
8.-Relay Team 9:15.40aStone Bridge
9.-Relay Team 9:17.87aSt. Mary's Ryken
10.-Relay Team 9:31.52aBishop O'Connell
11.-Relay Team 9:37.95aWoodlawn
12.-Relay Team 9:56.07aSpingarn (closed 2013)
13.-Relay Team 10:42.80aThe Mercersburg Acad...
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:34.40aGwynn Park
2.-Relay Team 1:35.28aSuitland
3.Relay Team1:38.50aPAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR...
4.-Relay Team 1:40.37aH.D. Woodson Senior
5.-Relay Team 1:43.40aGilman
6.-Relay Team 1:44.59aParkdale
7.-Relay Team 1:45.77aBishop McNamara
8.-Relay Team 1:45.82aHayfield
9.-Relay Team 1:47.36aWestern Tech
10.-Relay Team 1:49.04aSt John's College
11.-Relay Team 1:49.19aBishop McNamara
12.-Relay Team 1:49.47aHayfield
13.-Relay Team 1:50.84aSt John's College
14.-Relay Team 1:53.18aEleanor Roosevelt
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:47.27aGwynn Park
2.-Relay Team 3:50.77aSuitland
3.-Relay Team 3:50.82aGilman
4.-Relay Team 3:53.17aThomas Stone
5.-Relay Team 3:58.44aH.D. Woodson Senior
6.-Relay Team 3:58.64aPotomac School
7.-Relay Team 3:59.49aSt John's College
8.-Relay Team 4:03.54aWilliam Penn
9.-Relay Team 4:05.75aWestern Tech
10.-Relay Team 4:11.23aEleanor Roosevelt
11.-Relay Team 4:16.20aWestern Tech
12.-Relay Team 4:27.32aLargo
13.-Relay Team 4:28.17aSt John's College
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:58.00aGilman
2.-Relay Team 12:28.72aThe Mercersburg Acad...
3.-Relay Team 12:49.03aEleanor Roosevelt
4.-Relay Team 13:12.49aHayfield
5.-Relay Team 13:25.93aSt. Mary's Ryken
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dale Johnson50-07.00Largo
2.12Jonathon Anderson49-07.50T C Williams
3.12Issac Rana49-03.00Oxon Hill
4.9Rashad Manning49-02.50Riverdale Baptist
5.12Michael Crockett47-04.50T C Williams
6.12Carlos Likins44-02.00Thomas Stone
7.12Prince Antwi43-08.00Eleanor Roosevelt
8.12Jose Urratia43-06.00T C Williams
9.12Olushola Shokunbi43-05.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...
10.Christian Carter43-00.50PAUL LAURENC
11.12Richard Burnett42-04.00Bishop McNamara
12.12Mike Koshuta42-02.00Langley
13.11Zach Williams41-05.50Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
14.9Julian Nelson41-05.00Archbishop Carroll
15.-Michael Moore40-09.00DeMatha Catholic
16.11Cameron Reynolds40-07.00Stone Bridge
17.12Justin Rawlings39-11.50Eleanor Roosevelt
18.-Keane Sanders39-10.00The Mercersburg Acad...
19.12Matt Riddle39-07.00Stone Bridge
20.11Gabe Stewardson38-11.00Stone Bridge
21.11Kevin Herman38-09.50Langley
22.11Uchenna Ihenatu38-03.00Gilman
23.12Javron Keene38-02.50Woodlawn
24.11Sherman Bernett38-02.00St John's College
25.10Harvey Robinson38-01.00H.D. Woodson Senior
26.12Crial Taylor37-05.00William Penn
27.10Sheldon Johnson37-00.50Gilman
28.12Kalab Owens36-07.00DuVal
29.11Armando Maroquin36-03.00Hayfield
30.10Dominiq Stewart35-06.50High Point
31.12Peter Rousseau35-05.00St John's College
32.10Qwentin Dobbs35-03.00Thomas Stone
33.12Trevon Brown34-02.00H.D. Woodson Senior
34.11Kayode Fasehun34-01.00Woodlawn
35.12Tyler Minter33-08.00William Penn
36.10Vincent Williams33-05.00Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
37.-Joshua Abele33-04.00The Mercersburg Acad...
38.12Isaiah Reed32-09.00High Point
39.11Miles Norris32-00.00Gilman
40.12Melvin Ikwubuo31-11.50Hammond
41.10Kenneth Brooks31-10.00St John's College
41.10Thomas Blazon31-10.00Langley
43.12Marcus Henry31-09.50High Point
44.11Ryan Jory31-02.00Potomac School
44.10Jefferson Joseph31-02.00Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
46.10Noel Barios31-00.50Bishop O'Connell
47.10Brogan Roland30-07.00St. Mary's Ryken
48.11Ricardo Wanzer30-01.00Bishop McNamara
49.10Dan Cairnie27-11.50Bishop O'Connell
50.9Robert Morris27-08.00KIPP DC College Prep
51.12Greg Powers27-07.00Riverdale Baptist
52.9Grant Voeks25-08.50Potomac School
53.10Brandon Edgar22-05.50St. Mary's Ryken
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jose Urratia145-11T C Williams
2.Christian Carter143-04PAUL LAURENC
3.12Dale Johnson141-01Largo
4.9Rashad Manning135-10Riverdale Baptist
5.12Crial Taylor130-11William Penn
6.11Uchenna Ihenatu129-03Gilman
7.12Mike Koshuta125-08Langley
8.12Michael Crockett125-02T C Williams
9.-Keane Sanders118-08The Mercersburg Acad...
10.12Ben Yates116-03Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
10.12Jonathon Anderson116-03T C Williams
12.12Carlos Likins114-05Thomas Stone
13.10Harvey Robinson111-08H.D. Woodson Senior
14.12Zach Oravec109-03Stone Bridge
15.12Len Pulley108-04Stone Bridge
16.11Zach Williams107-10Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
17.10Thomas Endean106-05Langley
18.10Sheldon Johnson105-02Gilman
19.11Aaron Carter100-09Hammond
20.9Julian Nelson100-01Archbishop Carroll
21.-Joshua Abele98-10The Mercersburg Acad...
22.12Kalab Owens98-00DuVal
23.12Javron Keene97-01Woodlawn
24.12Tyler Minter95-06William Penn
25.11Miles Norris93-05Gilman
26.11Armando Maroquin92-08Hayfield
27.12Peter Rousseau91-10St John's College
28.12Richard Burnett91-04Bishop McNamara
29.11Ryan Jory91-00Potomac School
30.12Melvin Ikwubuo90-04Hammond
31.12Isaiah Reed84-05High Point
32.12Sean Lawrence84-04St Anselm's Abbey
33.10Qwentin Dobbs82-07Thomas Stone
34.10Dan Cairnie82-01Bishop O'Connell
35.-Eamonn Vain-Callahan81-10Severn
36.-Zachary Skemp81-00Stone Bridge
37.11Kevin Coreas79-11High Point
38.10Roger Lambert79-05Langley
39.11Sherman Bernett77-01St John's College
40.11Kayode Fasehun76-00Woodlawn
41.10Noel Barios75-10Bishop O'Connell
42.11Macred Gbenro74-01High Point
43.11Aidan Craver73-06St Anselm's Abbey
44.11Ricardo Wanzer69-01Bishop McNamara
45.9Grant Voeks66-08Potomac School
46.10Brandon Edgar59-05St. Mary's Ryken
46.10Brogan Roland59-05St. Mary's Ryken
48.10Damion Johnson58-10H.D. Woodson Senior
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12DeVauntey Brown6-07.00Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
2.12Tavian Ruffin6-02.00Hammond
3.12Kahron Lee6-00.00T C Williams
4.12Len Pulley6-00.00Stone Bridge
5.10Cameron Phillips6-00.00DeMatha Catholic
6.12Greg Perry5-10.00Henry A Wise
7.12Christopher Barnes5-10.00DeMatha Catholic
8.10Jonathan Kasonde5-10.00Stone Bridge
9.12Peter Merritt5-10.00Gilman
10.12Joshua Jack5-08.00DuVal
10.12Anthony Coles-Knox5-08.00Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
10.10Phillip Guydon5-08.00Hayfield
10.10John Hightower5-08.00Largo
10.12Davon Cooper5-08.00T C Williams
15.10Raymond Robinson5-06.00Thomas Stone
15.11Spencer Johnson5-06.00Oxon Hill
15.10Malik Sneed5-06.00Spingarn (closed 2013)
15.11Robert Banks5-06.00Hayfield
15.10Alex Jacobsen5-06.00Langley
20.11Zack Holzwarth5-04.00The Mercersburg Acad...
20.12Eddie Keith5-04.00Spingarn (closed 2013)
20.11Lebaron Taylor5-04.00Spingarn (closed 2013)
---Daevon MooreNHSuitland
--9Kyle CollinsNHSt. Mary's Ryken
--9Danny DumaisNHBishop O'Connell
--10Troy PottsNHBishop O'Connell
--10Ian KerrNHBishop O'Connell
--9Nick AppersonNHStone Bridge
--10Colin TravisNHSt. Mary's Ryken
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Carter21-00.50Eleanor Roosevelt
2.12Davon Cooper20-07.50T C Williams
3.12Tavian Ruffin20-07.00Hammond
4.12Jordan Britton20-06.00Gilman
5.12Duane Short19-11.50Potomac
6.9Raymond Jones19-11.00Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
7.12Donovan Jackson19-10.00Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
8.11Hezekei Ross19-06.50Eleanor Roosevelt
9.12Zaquan Summers19-06.00T C Williams
9.10William Craver19-06.00Langley
11.11Justin Moye19-05.50Hayfield
12.11Christian Lynch19-04.50Gilman
13.11Sean Garrahan19-01.50St. Mary's Ryken
14.11Mauri Winfree19-00.50Archbishop Carroll
15.12Marquis Thornton18-11.50Milford Mill
16.12Darrien Butler18-09.25DeMatha Catholic
17.12Nicholas Wynn18-08.75Woodlawn
18.James Duff18-05.50PAUL LAURENC
19.12Mohammed Sesay18-03.00T C Williams
20.12DJ Akinsanya18-01.00Hammond
20.12Kwame Jones18-01.00Potomac
22.10Sam Houmoui18-00.50Langley
23.11Charles Williams18-00.25Hayfield
24.11Tony Yim17-11.00The Mercersburg Acad...
25.10Alex Jacobsen17-09.00Langley
26.9Amyr Barber17-08.00Gilman
28.10Kordell Williams17-06.50DeMatha Catholic
29.12Sam Thirumali17-05.50St Anselm's Abbey
30.12Rayvon Foster17-01.50Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
31.12Richard Greenfield17-01.00Thomas Stone
32.10Jake Parreira15-10.00St. Mary's Ryken
33.9Kyle Collins15-08.00St. Mary's Ryken
34.9Bobby Hails12-08.00Bishop O'Connell
--11Jamal CarrNDEleanor Roosevelt
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maurice Rucker44-01.50Thomas Stone
2.12John-Richard Bryant44-01.25Bishop McNamara
3.11Cahlil Cheavor42-06.25Eleanor Roosevelt
4.11Jeff May42-01.75Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
5.12Jordan Britton41-09.50Gilman
6.Michael Smith41-07.75PAUL LAURENC
7.12Akeem Stephenson41-07.25Oxon Hill
8.10Todd Sampson41-04.75Oxon Hill
9.11Justin Moye41-02.50Hayfield
10.12Kahron Lee41-01.00T C Williams
10.11Robert Banks41-01.00Hayfield
12.12Marquis Thornton40-06.50Milford Mill
13.10D'Ante Yarborough40-05.75Stone Bridge
14.10Alex Jacobsen40-02.75Langley
15.11Christian Lynch40-00.75Gilman
16.10Brandon Edwards40-00.50Thomas Stone
17.10Julian Rowe39-09.00Eleanor Roosevelt
18.12Willie Curry39-08.00T C Williams
19.12Brett Harris39-07.25Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
20.12Tarik Amon39-03.00DeMatha Catholic
21.12Kwame Jones39-02.75Potomac
22.12Taku Yamane38-10.25The Mercersburg Acad...
23.11Shaheen Davis38-01.00William Penn
24.9Alonzo Mayo38-00.75Gilman
25.10William Craver37-10.75Langley
26.11Chang Wu Mungai37'07.50St Anselm's Abbey
26.12Chang-In Mungai37-07.50St Anselm's Abbey
27.12Sam Thirumali37-04.00St Anselm's Abbey
28.12Mohammed Sesay37-02.00T C Williams
29.-Jordan Allen36-06.25The Mercersburg Acad...
30.12Edwin Motton35-08.75Parkdale
31.11Adrien Mack35-08.00Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
32.11Jamal Carr35-02.50Eleanor Roosevelt
--11Wilmur JohnsonNDWilliam Penn
 

Teams