Athletic.net Team Results Management

McNamara Mustangs HS Invitational

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dondre Echols10.69aPotomac
2.12Ronald Darby10.69aPotomac
3.12Cyrus Jones11.03aGilman
4.12Chris King11.07aDeMatha Catholic
5.12Sterling Parks11.17aRiverdale Baptist
6.12David Stone11.20aBishop McNamara
7.12Tavon Young11.33aPotomac
8.12Michael Myles11.42aHayfield
9.12Rakeem Jones11.43aThomas Stone
10.9Darius Hinton11.67aDeMatha Catholic
11.12Tre"Vaughn Sullivan11.70aGwynn Park
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ronald Darby11.01aPotomac
2.12Dondre Echols11.04aPotomac
3.12Chris King11.16aDeMatha Catholic
4.12Cyrus Jones11.19aGilman
5.12Sterling Parks11.48aRiverdale Baptist
6.12Rakeem Jones11.54aThomas Stone
7.12David Stone11.54aBishop McNamara
8.12Tavon Young11.55aPotomac
9.12Michael Myles11.56aHayfield
10.Ervin Alston11.65aPAUL LAURENC
11.12Tre"Vaughn Sullivan11.67aGwynn Park
12.9Darius Hinton11.69aDeMatha Catholic
13.12David Newsome11.71aSt. Mary's Ryken
14.12Davaughn Taylor11.73aH.D. Woodson Senior
15.11Jeff May11.73aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
16.10Bijan Rhett11.78aGilman
17.11Anthony Watkins11.79aWilliam Penn
18.12Jarvis Staten11.81aMilford Mill
19.11Garrett Washington11.83aSpingarn
20.12Abbey Joshua Alcon11.84aT C Williams
21.12Zack Quarles11.84aSt John's College
21.10Will Ulmer11.84aSt John's College
22.10Denzel Dykes11.86aSt John's College
23.12Kurtis Blair11.87aHayfield
24.11David Ackah11.87aHayfield
25.11Wilmur Johnson11.87aWilliam Penn
26.12Courtland Robinson11.88aNorthwestern-BC
27.9Jelani Roberts11.89aGilman
28.11Shawn Meusa11.90aEleanor Roosevelt
29.11Luis Howell11.90aLargo
30.10Jawuan Brown11.91aEleanor Roosevelt
31.10Omar Truitt11.96aSt John's College
32.12Demetrius Chisholm11.97aWestern Tech
33.12James Schanck11.99aStone Bridge
34.Malanta Patterson12.05aPAUL LAURENC
35.10William Craver12.08aLangley
36.11Sean Garrahan12.08aSt. Mary's Ryken
37.12Jeremy Smith12.12aSpingarn
38.12Mohammed Sesay12.13aT C Williams
39.12Sam Patton12.13aHenry A Wise
40.11Carlos Brown12.14aKIPP DC College Prep
41.11Cameron Thompson12.17aLangley
42.12Jonathan Houston12.19aSt. Mary's Ryken
43.12Elijah Bradley12.19aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
44.12Donovan Jackson12.23aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
45.11Cameron Johnson12.24aSt Anselm's Abbey
46.11Harry Terrell12.25aH.D. Woodson Senior
47.12DJ Akisanya12.27aHammond
48.12Daniel Fleetwood12.31aParkdale
49.10Daniel Enieruem12.32aLargo
49.9Theo Patterson12.32aStone Bridge
51.11Terrell Marable12.36aSpingarn
52.11Andre Owens12.43aLargo
53.11Anthony Elliott12.48aKIPP DC College Prep
54.11Cameron Albritton-Turner12.49aBishop McNamara
54.12Maurice Ellison12.49aOxon Hill
56.11Cahlil Cheavor12.54aEleanor Roosevelt
57.12Darnell Smith12.54aParkdale
58.10Daeon Stevens12.58aRiverdale Baptist
59.11Christian Strahin12.59aStone Bridge
60.9Justin Sye12.59aWestern Tech
61.11Tony Yim12.60aThe Mercersburg Acad...
62.12Richard Greenfield12.63aThomas Stone
63.11Pierre De-Dreuzney12.71aSt Anselm's Abbey
64.12Chang-In Mungai12.72aSt Anselm's Abbey
65.11Isiah Pearsall12.72aKIPP DC College Prep
66.11Hamilton Julius12.77aArchbishop Carroll
67.-Kam Undieh12.77aThe Mercersburg Acad...
68.12Tajwar Watkins12.98aRiverdale Baptist
69.10Sam Houmoui13.22aLangley
70.9Bryant Smith13.29aHammond
71.-Austin Madeira13.55aBishop O'Connell
72.10Ian Kerr13.78aBishop O'Connell
--12Jasper SavoyFSGwynn Park
--9Kesean StrongDNFArchbishop Carroll
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Carrington Akosa22.90aWestern Tech
2.12David Stone22.92aBishop McNamara
3.9Mandela Kabi23.25aSt John's College
3.12Zack Quarles23.25aSt John's College
4.9Wilber Garcia23.30aSt John's College
5.12James Schanck23.41aStone Bridge
6.11Andrew Carter23.47aEleanor Roosevelt
7.12Sterling Parks23.51aRiverdale Baptist
8.12Kemahn Jones23.57aWestern Tech
9.11Constantein Shelton23.59aSpingarn
10.12Duane Short23.63aPotomac
11.9Darryl Haraway23.64aDeMatha Catholic
12.11D'Andre Benbow23.68aWoodlawn
13.12Willie Curry23.69aT C Williams
14.12Davon Cooper23.82aT C Williams
15.Malanta Patterson23.86aPAUL LAURENC
16.12Julian Hamilton23.87aRiverdale Baptist
17.10Julian Rowe24.03aEleanor Roosevelt
18.11Robert Banks24.04aHayfield
19.12Shaqueil Alexander24.07aArchbishop Carroll
20.12Jerod Villines24.15aWilliam Penn
21.12Sam Patton24.26aHenry A Wise
22.9Jamal Leonard24.27aArchbishop Carroll
23.9Robert Branch24.30aGilman
24.10Jamaal Brown24.32aSt John's College
24.9Mandela Kabi24.32aSt John's College
25.11Joseph Hayman24.35aGwynn Park
26.11Anthony Watkins24.45aWilliam Penn
27.11Cameron Thompson24.48aLangley
28.11Jeremiah Parker24.62aWoodlawn
29.11Christian Strahin24.71aStone Bridge
30.11Kwame Bempong24.85aHayfield
31.10Daniel Enieruem24.95aLargo
32.9Nabieu Kamara24.96aLargo
33.Jeremiah Everett24.96aPAUL LAURENC
34.12Darnell Smith25.06aParkdale
35.Leon Wheeler25.09aPAUL LAURENC
36.11Andre Owens25.13aLargo
37.10Chris Arney25.42aBishop O'Connell
38.12Brandon Banks25.44aGwynn Park
39.11Jamal Carr25.44aEleanor Roosevelt
40.10Ellis Byrd-Tabscott25.49aSt Anselm's Abbey
41.11Isiah Pearsall25.50aKIPP DC College Prep
42.10Kharee Carr25.53aThomas Stone
43.11Jeffrey Billingslea25.57aPotomac School
44.11Steven Byrne25.65aLangley
45.-Eamonn Vain-Callahan25.70aThe Severn School
46.9Javon Marshall25.71aSt. Mary's Ryken
47.10Max Urbany25.73aPotomac School
48.9Calvin Strahin25.81aStone Bridge
49.12Sam Thirumali25.85aSt Anselm's Abbey
50.11John Recchia25.93aSt Anselm's Abbey
51.10Sam Houmoui26.12aLangley
52.10Tyler Kensey26.42aBishop McNamara
53.9Terrijah Jones26.72aSpingarn
54.11James Castro26.87aBishop O'Connell
55.11Ricardo Wanzer27.18aBishop McNamara
56.9Kyle Collins27.37aSt. Mary's Ryken
57.-Joe Azurin27.39aBishop O'Connell
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christopher Tate47.99aRiverdale Baptist
2.12Mohamed Cisse48.34aLargo
3.12Xavier Bynum48.84aDuVal
4.12Niko Cotexaum49.30aLargo
5.12Peter Merritt49.67aGilman
6.10Carrington Akosa49.88aWestern Tech
7.12Brandon Banks50.30aGwynn Park
8.11Jibri McLean50.32aGilman
9.12Sodiq Amucat50.80aDuVal
10.12Kemahn Jones50.88aWestern Tech
11.11D'Andre Benbow50.89aWoodlawn
12.10Philip Tyler51.11aT C Williams
13.9Justin Hamilton51.23aDeMatha Catholic
14.12Aris Branch51.27aEleanor Roosevelt
15.12Maurice Rucker51.31aThomas Stone
16.12Alaric Coker51.32aMilford Mill
17.12Brett Tielman-Fenelus51.43aDeMatha Catholic
18.12Wesley Gordon51.59aBishop McNamara
19.12Brelin Elliott51.77aThomas Stone
20.9David George51.77aDeMatha Catholic
21.11Vaughn Walker52.25aThomas Stone
22.11Jason Coleman52.36aHenry A Wise
23.-Cameron Burden52.56aGwynn Park
24.12Reginald Fuller52.59aPotomac
25.11Joseph Hayman52.66aGwynn Park
26.10Marcelle Preston52.70aRiverdale Baptist
27.11Cole Rosenberg52.72aHammond
28.9Isaiah AKil53.09aRiverdale Baptist
29.12Brian Elliot53.23aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
30.11Argo Batts53.67aWilliam Penn
31.11Jeremiah Parker53.71aWoodlawn
32.9Adrian Spaulding53.91aWilliam Penn
33.10Dexter Harris54.44aWestern Tech
34.11Zachary Dailey54.49aLangley
35.Leon Wheeler54.59aPAUL LAURENC
36.9Calvin Strahin54.64aStone Bridge
36.12Davon Wade54.64aSpingarn
38.12Deamonte Rice54.71aT C Williams
39.12Jimmy Kazunas54.76aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
40.11Steven Byrne54.78aLangley
41.11Austin France54.89aStone Bridge
42.9Aaron Dillingham54.93aBishop McNamara
43.10Alex Dingui55.19aSt John's College
44.10Jamaal Brown55.34aSt John's College
45.9Cole Bransford55.49aPotomac School
46.11Rudolph Braxton55.77aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
47.11John Recchia55.83aSt Anselm's Abbey
48.9Daniel Larios56.30aHayfield
49.9Nicholas Orji56.30aArchbishop Carroll
50.11James Castro56.78aBishop O'Connell
51.12Ramal Arnold56.98aHenry A Wise
52.10Adenrele Adepoju57.22aParkdale
53.12Chang-In Mungai57.23aSt Anselm's Abbey
54.10Malik Landry57.40aArchbishop Carroll
55.10Ali Kamara57.58aHayfield
56.10Fred Anderson57.86aSpingarn
57.9Christian Lauritzen58.13aStone Bridge
58.11Joshua Abah58.23aParkdale
59.10Daniel Toy59.25aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
60.10Amir Edgerton59.64aArchbishop Carroll
61.10Qasim Jerome1:02.14aParkdale
62.10Ian Reddy1:02.54aHayfield
63.10Jack Diebler1:03.69aBishop O'Connell
64.11Aaron Ford1:06.57aKIPP DC College Prep
65.9Bobby Hails1:13.26aBishop O'Connell
66.9Nate Fechtig1:19.54aSt. Mary's Ryken
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alaric Coker1:57.15aMilford Mill
2.11Rami Phillips1:57.60aOxon Hill
3.Rashaan Wright1:58.56aPAUL LAURENC
4.12Will Meadows1:59.28aGilman
5.12Sodiq Amucat2:00.30aDuVal
6.12Miles Laubinger2:01.75aLangley
7.12Erick Brown2:02.28aDeMatha Catholic
8.11Cole Rosenberg2:03.29aHammond
9.12John Brewer2:03.75aDeMatha Catholic
10.11Donnell Richardson2:04.96aSuitland
11.10Brendan Kerwin2:05.10aT C Williams
12.12Shamir Dozier2:05.23aBishop McNamara
13.12Brian Elliot2:05.28aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
14.11Nick Kensinger2:05.41aPotomac School
15.11Issa Franck2:05.49aLargo
16.10Malcolm Milton2:05.94aWestern Tech
17.10Jared Allen2:06.93aSt Anselm's Abbey
18.11Adugna G'Mariam2:07.27aT C Williams
19.11Chris Jackson2:08.08aGilman
20.9Ike Olumese2:08.10aOxon Hill
21.11Shaheen Davis2:08.27aWilliam Penn
22.11Vaughn Walker2:08.39aThomas Stone
23.12Victor Oyegbami2:08.64aDuVal
24.9Justin Hamilton2:08.71aDeMatha Catholic
25.11Justin Stewart2:09.80aHayfield
26.12Mark Asefaw2:10.53aWestern Tech
27.12Ramal Arnold2:10.70aHenry A Wise
28.12Tony Dacosta2:10.72aOxon Hill
29.10Cameron Helm2:10.98aGilman
30.10Deshawn Hiett2:11.40aLargo
31.11Roosevelt Kwamou2:11.59aHigh Point
32.12Sayvon Stubbs2:11.69aParkdale
33.12Michael Thompson2:11.99aWoodlawn
34.9Brian Reilly2:12.32aLangley
35.11Josh Hulett2:12.48aLangley
36.11Ryan Cronin2:13.65aStone Bridge
37.12Alex Czujko2:14.14aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
38.12Bruce Liberi2:14.65aStone Bridge
39.10Ben Bush2:15.55aPotomac School
40.10Joseph Brough2:16.05aBishop O'Connell
41.11Demetrius Berry2:16.15aHigh Point
42.9Gabriel Jenkins2:16.25aBishop McNamara
43.11Obinna Kalu2:16.77aWestern Tech
44.11Jason Coleman2:17.14aHenry A Wise
45.12Conor Williamson2:17.22aSt Anselm's Abbey
46.12Devontae Perry2:17.50aPotomac
47.10Vernon Swanson2:17.59aSuitland
48.9Kobe Baker2:18.36aWilliam Penn
49.10Rhys Bergeron2:18.38aBishop O'Connell
50.12Kingley Opara2:18.47aLargo
51.10Shadeed Brownbey2:19.01aSuitland
52.10Ryan Braam2:20.65aSt. Mary's Ryken
53.12Sean Kwon2:20.69aHammond
54.10Colin Travis2:21.40aSt. Mary's Ryken
55.10Daniel Toy2:21.72aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
56.12Stefan Kempe2:23.04aThe Mercersburg Acad...
57.12Horace Stewart2:24.43aH.D. Woodson Senior
58.12Compton Saul2:25.45aHigh Point
59.11Nick Maher2:26.21aBishop O'Connell
60.9Matthew Chapman2:34.12aSt John's College
61.12Dominique Williams2:35.33aArchbishop Carroll
62.12Andre Wright2:37.14aRiverdale Baptist
63.11Tiree Harris2:39.97aKIPP DC College Prep
64.-James Riford2:43.95aThe Mercersburg Acad...
65.-Aaron Engstrom2:44.37aThe Mercersburg Acad...
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Will Meadows4:22.09aGilman
2.11Rami Phillips4:27.98aOxon Hill
3.12John Brewer4:30.69aDeMatha Catholic
4.12Forrest Naylor4:31.54aGilman
5.11Brendan Johnson4:31.77aThomas Stone
6.11Collin Crilly4:32.43aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
7.-Matt Rosborg4:33.18aThe Severn School
8.12Miles Laubinger4:35.94aLangley
9.12Redatu Semeon4:36.65aThomas Stone
10.12Adam Snyder4:39.59aEleanor Roosevelt
11.9Anteneh Girma4:40.01aT C Williams
12.11Steve Casamento4:40.68aStone Bridge
13.12Hunter Garth4:41.45aHayfield
14.11Austin Lushinski4:43.00aStone Bridge
14.10Hale Ross4:43.00aPotomac School
16.9Tyler Riaz4:48.63aHayfield
17.9Brian Reilly4:52.77aLangley
18.11Robert Willis4:52.79aStone Bridge
19.10Benjamin Pfaff4:53.61aHayfield
20.12Victor Oyegbami4:54.50aDuVal
21.-Jon Dickerson4:54.81aThe Severn School
22.10Michael Laskowski5:00.47aSt Anselm's Abbey
23.11Josh Hulett5:00.93aLangley
24.11Roosevelt Kwamou5:00.94aHigh Point
25.12Stefan Kempe5:01.02aThe Mercersburg Acad...
26.11Demetrius Berry5:01.42aHigh Point
27.9Gabriel Jenkins5:02.37aBishop McNamara
28.11Jack Anninos5:03.36aSt Anselm's Abbey
29.10Ryan Braam5:03.91aSt. Mary's Ryken
30.10Mouctar Kaba5:04.65aDuVal
31.10Brian Brown5:08.03aWilliam Penn
32.9Max Furigay5:08.41aThe Mercersburg Acad...
33.10Deshawn Hiett5:09.48aLargo
34.10Colin Travis5:10.45aSt. Mary's Ryken
35.10Matthew Johnson5:12.08aSt. Mary's Ryken
36.12Devontae Perry5:15.99aPotomac
37.-Evan Moats5:17.97aThe Mercersburg Acad...
38.10Caleb Robertson5:20.82aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
39.11Kevin Kawasaki5:22.20aHammond
40.9Bryce Rosenberg5:22.40aHammond
41.10Chase Urban5:23.80aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
42.9Toye Barnard5:24.94aHigh Point
43.10Alex Mallo5:24.98aBishop O'Connell
44.10Daniel Mazalewski5:30.86aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
45.12Charlie Holt5:31.44aSt John's College
46.9Thomas McGinley5:34.17aBishop McNamara
47.10Torres Bell5:43.46aSpingarn
48.9Matthew Chapman5:50.81aSt John's College
49.9John Patterson5:58.57aBishop O'Connell
50.11Justin Munera6:08.03aBishop O'Connell
51.10Anthony Hill6:28.56aSpingarn
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Allen Meringolo10:05.75aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.9Anteneh Girma10:07.18aT C Williams
3.11Connor Maguder10:17.29aHayfield
4.10Theo Leasca10:17.57aGilman
5.11Robert Willis10:17.96aStone Bridge
6.11Austin Lushinski10:22.46aStone Bridge
7.12Christopher Page10:23.53aHayfield
8.11Jonathan Forbes10:39.52aT C Williams
9.10Kevin Duda10:45.72aThe Mercersburg Acad...
10.-Jack Noble10:47.20aThe Severn School
10.-Chris Byrns10:47.20aThe Severn School
12.11Grant Raycroft10:49.34aT C Williams
13.12Dillon Hari10:50.66aHigh Point
14.10Michael Laskowski10:52.56aSt Anselm's Abbey
15.10Jon Emch10:55.87aStone Bridge
16.11Linwood Schwartz10:59.53aSt. Mary's Ryken
17.11Demetrius Berry11:01.49aHigh Point
18.12Neil Burke11:02.24aSt. Mary's Ryken
19.11Josh Khuvis11:03.47aGilman
20.9Max Furigay11:11.51aThe Mercersburg Acad...
21.10Mouctar Kaba11:22.44aDuVal
22.-Michael Byrns11:27.84aThe Severn School
23.-Evan Moats11:38.39aThe Mercersburg Acad...
24.9Thomas McGinley12:30.09aBishop McNamara
25.9Toye Barnard12:33.92aHigh Point
26.10Chris Sydnor12:37.85aSt. Mary's Ryken
27.10Jeremy Schimmel13:34.37aHayfield
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dondre Echols13.79aPotomac
2.12Rakeem Jones14.67aThomas Stone
3.12Kyle Martin14.70aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
4.12Charles Wulff14.73aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
5.10D'Ante Yarborough14.84aStone Bridge
6.12Uche Oparaku14.87aDuVal
7.12Kashief Burton15.19aMilford Mill
8.11Selwyn Lawrence15.25aStone Bridge
9.12Terrell Proctor15.32aThomas Stone
10.10Todd Sampson15.35aOxon Hill
11.12Brett Harris15.70aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
12.10Kordell Williams15.79aDeMatha Catholic
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Dondre Echols13.86aPotomac
2.12Charles Wulff14.71aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
3.10D'Ante Yarborough15.04aStone Bridge
4.12Kyle Martin15.08aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
5.12Rakeem Jones15.10aThomas Stone
6.12Uche Oparaku15.13aDuVal
7.12Kashief Burton15.16aMilford Mill
8.11Selwyn Lawrence15.29aStone Bridge
9.10Todd Sampson15.48aOxon Hill
10.10Kordell Williams15.66aDeMatha Catholic
11.12Brett Harris15.72aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
12.12Terrell Proctor15.73aThomas Stone
13.12Gabriel Sosanya15.95aDeMatha Catholic
14.12Kaden Calderwood16.00aLangley
15.12Xavier Bynum16.05aDuVal
16.12Percy Haskins16.07aT C Williams
17.James Duff16.17aPAUL LAURENC
18.10Paris Vaughan16.36aHenry A Wise
19.12Patrick Collins16.44aWilliam Penn
20.10Melvin Keihn16.70aGilman
21.12Alex Philogene16.78aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
22.10Alex Jacobsen16.82aLangley
23.12Jonathan Ledesma16.90aLangley
24.11Terrance Curry17.36aT C Williams
25.10William Beard17.49aSuitland
26.12Ronald Jones17.72aWilliam Penn
27.11Tim Finotti18.22aStone Bridge
28.12Tyler Alston18.45aWilliam Penn
29.12Claudius Taylor18.80aHammond
30.11Daniel Sydnor19.96aSt. Mary's Ryken
31.10CJ Egbert21.04aSt. Mary's Ryken
32.10Wyatt Woodburn21.12aSt. Mary's Ryken
33.11Justin Adams21.69aGilman
34.12Michael Thomas21.93aSuitland
--12Jelani ClyburnFSEleanor Roosevelt
--12Joshua ThorneFSPotomac
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Martin38.65aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.12Charles Wulff38.72aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
3.12Rakeem Jones39.67aThomas Stone
4.12Sayvon Stubbs40.99aParkdale
5.10Todd Sampson41.02aOxon Hill
6.12John-Richard Bryant41.05aBishop McNamara
7.12Akeem Stephenson41.07aOxon Hill
8.11Terrance Curry41.25aT C Williams
9.10Kordell Williams41.37aDeMatha Catholic
10.12Alex Philogene41.80aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
11.11Selwyn Lawrence41.93aStone Bridge
12.12Percy Haskins42.21aT C Williams
13.12Brett Harris42.61aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
14.12Jonathan Ledesma42.68aLangley
15.12Jonathan Day42.74aLangley
16.10John Hightower42.78aLargo
17.10D'Ante Yarborough42.89aStone Bridge
18.11Joshua Harris43.15aDeMatha Catholic
19.12Matthew Schlerf43.28aGilman
20.-Shon Procter43.28aOxon Hill
21.12Kaden Calderwood43.54aLangley
22.10William Beard43.79aSuitland
23.12Tyler Alston43.82aWilliam Penn
24.12Victor Bosir44.07aRiverdale Baptist
25.11Tim Finotti44.28aStone Bridge
26.11Jeffrey Billingslea44.73aPotomac School
27.12Gabriel Sosanya45.04aDeMatha Catholic
28.11Brandon Carter45.08aBishop McNamara
29.12Terrell Proctor45.37aThomas Stone
30.11Marvin Njike45.77aLargo
31.10Kelvin Addy45.93aWilliam Penn
32.12Ben Yates47.14aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
33.11John Balock48.09aSuitland
34.12Frank Marzella48.20aGilman
35.9Dante Dobbins48.23aArchbishop Carroll
36.12Josh Sen48.64aPotomac School
37.11Daniel Sydnor49.09aSt. Mary's Ryken
38.10CJ Egbert50.58aSt. Mary's Ryken
39.12Patrick Collins51.23aWilliam Penn
40.9Connor Logue52.03aPotomac School
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Charles Wulff53.97aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
2.12Uche Oparaku56.30aDuVal
3.Michael Smith57.04aPAUL LAURENC
4.12Sayvon Stubbs1:02.76aParkdale
5.12Dominique Williams1:11.33aArchbishop Carroll
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 41.74aPotomac
2.-Relay Team 41.84aSuitland
3.-Relay Team 42.12aHenry A Wise
4.-Relay Team 42.61aGwynn Park
5.-Relay Team 43.30aT C Williams
6.-Relay Team 43.51aEleanor Roosevelt
7.-Relay Team 43.54aRiverdale Baptist
8.-Relay Team 43.78aGilman
9.-Relay Team 44.01aStone Bridge
10.-Relay Team 44.22aDeMatha Catholic
11.-Relay Team 44.30aNorthwestern-BC
12.-Relay Team 44.40aSt John's College
13.-Relay Team 44.49aSpingarn
14.-Relay Team 44.62aBishop McNamara
15.-Relay Team 44.95aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
16.-Relay Team 44.96aThomas Stone
17.-Relay Team 45.24aH.D. Woodson Senior
18.-Relay Team 45.25aSt. Mary's Ryken
19.-Relay Team 45.30aHayfield
20.-Relay Team 45.45aDeMatha Catholic
21.-Relay Team 45.92aArchbishop Carroll
22.-Relay Team 45.99aLargo
23.-Relay Team 46.35aSt John's College
24.-Relay Team 46.44aRiverdale Baptist
25.-Relay Team 46.57aKIPP DC College Prep
26.-Relay Team 46.92aStone Bridge
27.-Relay Team 46.99aThe Mercersburg Acad...
28.-Relay Team 47.99aSpingarn
29.-Relay Team 48.85aBishop McNamara
30.-Relay Team 48.99aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
31.-Relay Team 54.59aBishop O'Connell
---Relay Team DQBaltimore Polytechni...
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:26.87aHenry A Wise
2.-Relay Team 1:27.97aPotomac
3.-Relay Team 1:28.76aGwynn Park
4.-Relay Team 1:31.39aThomas Stone
5.-Relay Team 1:31.67aSpingarn
6.-Relay Team 1:32.45aGilman
7.-Relay Team 1:32.89aThomas Stone
8.-Relay Team 1:33.04aWilliam Penn
9.-Relay Team 1:33.32aOxon Hill
10.-Relay Team 1:33.49aSt John's College
11.-Relay Team 1:33.87aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
12.-Relay Team 1:34.01aH.D. Woodson Senior
13.-Relay Team 1:34.74aSt John's College
14.-Relay Team 1:34.78aDeMatha Catholic
15.-Relay Team 1:34.98aSuitland
16.-Relay Team 1:35.17aWoodlawn
17.-Relay Team 1:35.34aRiverdale Baptist
18.-Relay Team 1:36.59aDeMatha Catholic
19.-Relay Team 1:36.64aParkdale
20.-Relay Team 1:37.54aKIPP DC College Prep
21.-Relay Team 1:37.86aHammond
22.-Relay Team 1:38.48aLargo
23.-Relay Team 1:38.68aBishop McNamara
24.-Relay Team 1:38.87aBishop McNamara
25.-Relay Team 1:39.37aRiverdale Baptist
26.-Relay Team 1:39.59aThe Mercersburg Acad...
27.-Relay Team 1:41.19aHayfield
28.-Relay Team 1:42.27aHayfield
29.-Relay Team 1:43.76aSt Anselm's Abbey
30.-Relay Team 1:43.78aSt. Mary's Ryken
---Relay Team DNFStone Bridge
---Relay Team DQBishop O'Connell
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:18.56aHenry A Wise
2.-Relay Team 3:19.18aLargo
3.-Relay Team 3:22.83aDuVal
4.-Relay Team 3:26.18aGilman
5.-Relay Team 3:30.41aNorthwestern-BC
6.-Relay Team 3:30.83aBishop McNamara
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:04.94aGilman
2.-Relay Team 8:14.99aDuVal
3.-Relay Team 8:19.21aThomas Stone
4.-Relay Team 8:22.30aNorthwestern-BC
5.-Relay Team 8:42.18aPotomac School
6.-Relay Team 9:09.49aWilliam Penn
7.-Relay Team 9:11.97aHayfield
8.-Relay Team 9:15.40aStone Bridge
9.-Relay Team 9:17.87aSt. Mary's Ryken
10.-Relay Team 9:31.52aBishop O'Connell
11.-Relay Team 9:37.95aWoodlawn
12.-Relay Team 9:56.07aSpingarn
13.-Relay Team 10:42.80aThe Mercersburg Acad...
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:34.40aGwynn Park
2.-Relay Team 1:35.28aSuitland
3.Relay Team1:38.50aPAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR...
4.-Relay Team 1:40.37aH.D. Woodson Senior
5.-Relay Team 1:43.40aGilman
6.-Relay Team 1:44.59aParkdale
7.-Relay Team 1:45.77aBishop McNamara
8.-Relay Team 1:45.82aHayfield
9.-Relay Team 1:47.36aWestern Tech
10.-Relay Team 1:49.04aSt John's College
11.-Relay Team 1:49.19aBishop McNamara
12.-Relay Team 1:49.47aHayfield
13.-Relay Team 1:50.84aSt John's College
14.-Relay Team 1:53.18aEleanor Roosevelt
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:47.27aGwynn Park
2.-Relay Team 3:50.77aSuitland
3.-Relay Team 3:50.82aGilman
4.-Relay Team 3:53.17aThomas Stone
5.-Relay Team 3:58.44aH.D. Woodson Senior
6.-Relay Team 3:58.64aPotomac School
7.-Relay Team 3:59.49aSt John's College
8.-Relay Team 4:03.54aWilliam Penn
9.-Relay Team 4:05.75aWestern Tech
10.-Relay Team 4:11.23aEleanor Roosevelt
11.-Relay Team 4:16.20aWestern Tech
12.-Relay Team 4:27.32aLargo
13.-Relay Team 4:28.17aSt John's College
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:58.00aGilman
2.-Relay Team 12:28.72aThe Mercersburg Acad...
3.-Relay Team 12:49.03aEleanor Roosevelt
4.-Relay Team 13:12.49aHayfield
5.-Relay Team 13:25.93aSt. Mary's Ryken
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dale Johnson50-07.00Largo
2.12Jonathon Anderson49-07.50T C Williams
3.12Issac Rana49-03.00Oxon Hill
4.9Rashad Manning49-02.50Riverdale Baptist
5.12Michael Crockett47-04.50T C Williams
6.12Carlos Likins44-02.00Thomas Stone
7.12Prince Antwi43-08.00Eleanor Roosevelt
8.12Jose Urratia43-06.00T C Williams
9.12Olushola Shokunbi43-05.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...
10.Christian Carter43-00.50PAUL LAURENC
11.12Richard Burnett42-04.00Bishop McNamara
12.12Mike Koshuta42-02.00Langley
13.11Zach Williams41-05.50Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
14.9Julian Nelson41-05.00Archbishop Carroll
15.-Michael Moore40-09.00DeMatha Catholic
16.11Cameron Reynolds40-07.00Stone Bridge
17.12Justin Rawlings39-11.50Eleanor Roosevelt
18.-Keane Sanders39-10.00The Mercersburg Acad...
19.12Matt Riddle39-07.00Stone Bridge
20.11Gabe Stewardson38-11.00Stone Bridge
21.11Kevin Herman38-09.50Langley
22.11Uchenna Ihenatu38-03.00Gilman
23.12Javron Keene38-02.50Woodlawn
24.11Sherman Bernett38-02.00St John's College
25.10Harvey Robinson38-01.00H.D. Woodson Senior
26.12Crial Taylor37-05.00William Penn
27.10Sheldon Johnson37-00.50Gilman
28.12Kalab Owens36-07.00DuVal
29.11Armando Maroquin36-03.00Hayfield
30.10Dominiq Stewart35-06.50High Point
31.12Peter Rousseau35-05.00St John's College
32.10Qwentin Dobbs35-03.00Thomas Stone
33.12Trevon Brown34-02.00H.D. Woodson Senior
34.11Kayode Fasehun34-01.00Woodlawn
35.12Tyler Minter33-08.00William Penn
36.10Vincent Williams33-05.00Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
37.-Joshua Abele33-04.00The Mercersburg Acad...
38.12Isaiah Reed32-09.00High Point
39.11Miles Norris32-00.00Gilman
40.12Melvin Ikwubuo31-11.50Hammond
41.10Kenneth Brooks31-10.00St John's College
41.10Thomas Blazon31-10.00Langley
43.12Marcus Henry31-09.50High Point
44.10Jefferson Joseph31-02.00Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
44.11Ryan Jory31-02.00Potomac School
46.10Noel Barios31-00.50Bishop O'Connell
47.10Brogan Roland30-07.00St. Mary's Ryken
48.11Ricardo Wanzer30-01.00Bishop McNamara
49.10Dan Cairnie27-11.50Bishop O'Connell
50.9Robert Morris27-08.00KIPP DC College Prep
51.12Greg Powers27-07.00Riverdale Baptist
52.9Grant Voeks25-08.50Potomac School
53.10Brandon Edgar22-05.50St. Mary's Ryken
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jose Urratia145-11T C Williams
2.Christian Carter143-04PAUL LAURENC
3.12Dale Johnson141-01Largo
4.9Rashad Manning135-10Riverdale Baptist
5.12Crial Taylor130-11William Penn
6.11Uchenna Ihenatu129-03Gilman
7.12Mike Koshuta125-08Langley
8.12Michael Crockett125-02T C Williams
9.-Keane Sanders118-08The Mercersburg Acad...
10.12Jonathon Anderson116-03T C Williams
10.12Ben Yates116-03Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
12.12Carlos Likins114-05Thomas Stone
13.10Harvey Robinson111-08H.D. Woodson Senior
14.12Zach Oravec109-03Stone Bridge
15.12Len Pulley108-04Stone Bridge
16.11Zach Williams107-10Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
17.10Thomas Endean106-05Langley
18.10Sheldon Johnson105-02Gilman
19.-Aj Carter100-09Hammond
20.9Julian Nelson100-01Archbishop Carroll
21.-Joshua Abele98-10The Mercersburg Acad...
22.12Kalab Owens98-00DuVal
23.12Javron Keene97-01Woodlawn
24.12Tyler Minter95-06William Penn
25.11Miles Norris93-05Gilman
26.11Armando Maroquin92-08Hayfield
27.12Peter Rousseau91-10St John's College
28.12Richard Burnett91-04Bishop McNamara
29.11Ryan Jory91-00Potomac School
30.12Melvin Ikwubuo90-04Hammond
31.12Isaiah Reed84-05High Point
32.12Sean Lawrence84-04St Anselm's Abbey
33.10Qwentin Dobbs82-07Thomas Stone
34.10Dan Cairnie82-01Bishop O'Connell
35.-Eamonn Vain-Callahan81-10The Severn School
36.-Zachary Skemp81-00Stone Bridge
37.11Kevin Coreas79-11High Point
38.10Roger Lambert79-05Langley
39.11Sherman Bernett77-01St John's College
40.11Kayode Fasehun76-00Woodlawn
41.10Noel Barios75-10Bishop O'Connell
42.11Macred Gbenro74-01High Point
43.11Aidan Craver73-06St Anselm's Abbey
44.11Ricardo Wanzer69-01Bishop McNamara
45.9Grant Voeks66-08Potomac School
46.10Brogan Roland59-05St. Mary's Ryken
46.10Brandon Edgar59-05St. Mary's Ryken
48.10Damion Johnson58-10H.D. Woodson Senior
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12DeVauntey Brown6-07.00Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
2.12Tavian Ruffin6-02.00Hammond
3.12Kahron Lee6-00.00T C Williams
4.12Len Pulley6-00.00Stone Bridge
5.10Cameron Phillips6-00.00DeMatha Catholic
6.12Greg Perry5-10.00Henry A Wise
7.12Christopher Barnes5-10.00DeMatha Catholic
8.10Jonathan Kasonde5-10.00Stone Bridge
9.12Peter Merritt5-10.00Gilman
10.12Davon Cooper5-08.00T C Williams
10.10John Hightower5-08.00Largo
10.12Anthony Coles-Knox5-08.00Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
10.12Joshua Jack5-08.00DuVal
10.10Phillip Guydon5-08.00Hayfield
15.10Raymond Robinson5-06.00Thomas Stone
15.11Spencer Johnson5-06.00Oxon Hill
15.10Malik Sneed5-06.00Spingarn
15.11Robert Banks5-06.00Hayfield
15.10Alex Jacobsen5-06.00Langley
20.12Eddie Keith5-04.00Spingarn
20.11Zack Holzwarth5-04.00The Mercersburg Acad...
20.11Lebaron Taylor5-04.00Spingarn
--10Ian KerrNHBishop O'Connell
---Daevon MooreNHSuitland
--9Danny DumaisNHBishop O'Connell
--10Colin TravisNHSt. Mary's Ryken
--9Kyle CollinsNHSt. Mary's Ryken
--10Troy PottsNHBishop O'Connell
--9Nick AppersonNHStone Bridge
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andrew Carter21-00.50Eleanor Roosevelt
2.12Davon Cooper20-07.50T C Williams
3.12Tavian Ruffin20-07.00Hammond
4.12Jordan Britton20-06.00Gilman
5.12Duane Short19-11.50Potomac
6.9Raymond Jones19-11.00Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
7.12Donovan Jackson19-10.00Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
8.11Hezekei Ross19-06.50Eleanor Roosevelt
9.12Zaquan Summers19-06.00T C Williams
9.10William Craver19-06.00Langley
11.11Justin Moye19-05.50Hayfield
12.11Christian Lynch19-04.50Gilman
13.11Sean Garrahan19-01.50St. Mary's Ryken
14.11Mauri Winfree19-00.50Archbishop Carroll
15.12Marquis Thornton18-11.50Milford Mill
16.12Darrien Butler18-09.25DeMatha Catholic
17.12Nicholas Wynn18-08.75Woodlawn
18.James Duff18-05.50PAUL LAURENC
19.12Mohammed Sesay18-03.00T C Williams
20.12DJ Akisanya18-01.00Hammond
20.12Kwame Jones18-01.00Potomac
22.10Sam Houmoui18-00.50Langley
23.11Charles Williams18-00.25Hayfield
24.11Tony Yim17-11.00The Mercersburg Acad...
25.10Alex Jacobsen17-09.00Langley
26.9Amyr Barber17-08.00Gilman
28.10Kordell Williams17-06.50DeMatha Catholic
29.12Sam Thirumali17-05.50St Anselm's Abbey
30.12Rayvon Foster17-01.50Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
31.12Richard Greenfield17-01.00Thomas Stone
32.10Jake Parreira15-10.00St. Mary's Ryken
33.9Kyle Collins15-08.00St. Mary's Ryken
34.9Bobby Hails12-08.00Bishop O'Connell
--11Jamal CarrNDEleanor Roosevelt
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Maurice Rucker44-01.50Thomas Stone
2.12John-Richard Bryant44-01.25Bishop McNamara
3.11Cahlil Cheavor42-06.25Eleanor Roosevelt
4.11Jeff May42-01.75Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
5.12Jordan Britton41-09.50Gilman
6.Michael Smith41-07.75PAUL LAURENC
7.12Akeem Stephenson41-07.25Oxon Hill
8.10Todd Sampson41-04.75Oxon Hill
9.11Justin Moye41-02.50Hayfield
10.12Kahron Lee41-01.00T C Williams
10.11Robert Banks41-01.00Hayfield
12.12Marquis Thornton40-06.50Milford Mill
13.10D'Ante Yarborough40-05.75Stone Bridge
14.10Alex Jacobsen40-02.75Langley
15.11Christian Lynch40-00.75Gilman
16.10Brandon Edwards40-00.50Thomas Stone
17.10Julian Rowe39-09.00Eleanor Roosevelt
18.12Willie Curry39-08.00T C Williams
19.12Brett Harris39-07.25Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
20.12Tarik Amon39-03.00DeMatha Catholic
21.12Kwame Jones39-02.75Potomac
22.12Taku Yamane38-10.25The Mercersburg Acad...
23.11Shaheen Davis38-01.00William Penn
24.9Alonzo Mayo38-00.75Gilman
25.10William Craver37-10.75Langley
26.12Chang-In Mungai37-07.50St Anselm's Abbey
26.11Chang Wu Mungai37'07.50St Anselm's Abbey
27.12Sam Thirumali37-04.00St Anselm's Abbey
28.12Mohammed Sesay37-02.00T C Williams
29.-Jordan Allen36-06.25The Mercersburg Acad...
30.12Edwin Motton35-08.75Parkdale
31.11Adrien Mack35-08.00Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
32.11Jamal Carr35-02.50Eleanor Roosevelt
--11Wilmur JohnsonNDWilliam Penn
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12MyKael Dixon12.49aMilford Mill
2.10Kerisha Goode12.55aHayfield
3.12Melony Woody12.59aGwynn Park
4.12Sharvey Corley12.60aPotomac
5.12Stephanie Nickerson12.62aLargo
6.12Courtney Bowman12.73aBallou Senior
7.12Aaliyah Burroughs12.93aSt John's College
8.10Bryana Williams13.05aRiverdale Baptist
9.10Destini Thomas13.07aSt. Mary's Ryken
10.11Nia Sena13.21aSt John's College
11.12Alyse Williams13.29aElizabeth Seton
12.9Kiana Seabrook13.37aHayfield
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Destini Thomas12.72aSt. Mary's Ryken
2.12MyKael Dixon12.78aMilford Mill
3.12Sharvey Corley12.81aPotomac
4.12Melony Woody12.82aGwynn Park
5.12Stephanie Nickerson12.84aLargo
6.10Kerisha Goode13.11aHayfield
7.12Courtney Bowman13.17aBallou Senior
8.12Alyse Williams13.22aElizabeth Seton
9.10Bryana Williams13.28aRiverdale Baptist
10.12Aaliyah Burroughs13.28aSt John's College
11.11Nia Sena13.30aSt John's College
12.9Kiana Seabrook13.31aHayfield
13.12Tamaria Okoya13.40aHammond
14.12Jade Woodridge13.41aArchbishop Carroll
15.12Danielle Wright13.42aOxon Hill
16.10Autumn Robinson13.47aElizabeth Seton
17.10Jaidlin Hill13.49aBishop McNamara
18.11Chantal Higgin13.50aWilliam Penn
19.12Andrea Waters13.52aWestern Tech
19.10Jasmine White13.52aPotomac
21.12Allisa Warren13.53aPotomac
22.11Simone Chapman13.54aBanneker Senior
23.10Brianna Wilson13.55aWestern Tech
24.11Jordan Harvey13.55aStone Bridge
25.10Uchechukw Uzomah13.56aEleanor Roosevelt
26.9Olivia Kobayashi13.57aPotomac School
27.9Arianna Coleman13.62aWilliam Penn
28.11Brittany Burg13.65aThe Mercersburg Acad...
29.10Anna Cox13.67aLangley
30.12Lulu Adeoye13.69aEleanor Roosevelt
31.9Kayla Little13.73aThomas Stone
32.9Stephanie Magruder13.74aLargo
33.12Destiny Stewart13.78aGwynn Park
34.12Zahrina Hutchins13.85aHigh Point
35.11Morgan Spruill13.88aElizabeth Seton
36.12Tiffany Davis13.90aSt John's College
37.9Teal Tasker13.93aThe Mercersburg Acad...
38.9Molly McCabe14.00aStone Bridge
39.11Brooke Green14.03aHenry A Wise
40.10Myasia Jardine14.08aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
41.12Patience Williams14.10aHammond
42.11Kayla Bryant14.17aGwynn Park
43.9Chimdiya Onwukwe14.18aEleanor Roosevelt
44.10Alexis Fancher-Thompson14.21aMilford Mill
45.10Aleem King14.22aThomas Stone
46.12Jade' Davis14.28aLargo
47.9Deja Thompson14.28aStone Bridge
48.9Ciarra Moseley14.33aMilford Mill
49.10Olivia Givens14.41aPotomac School
50.10Ja'rae Hunter14.42aWilliam Penn
51.10Leah Lytle14.51aBishop McNamara
52.-Gabby Winsky14.55aThe Severn School
53.10Kristina Williams14.58aKIPP DC College Prep
54.9Shayla Dawkins14.63aHenry A Wise
55.9Cheyne Lollar14.69aSt. Mary's Ryken
56.11Ayodele Mason14.71aKIPP DC College Prep
57.-Isabel Kelly-Russo14.72aLangley
58.9Gabby Smith14.75aPotomac School
59.11Rajanique White14.82aKIPP DC College Prep
60.11Lurona Alexander14.99aParkdale
61.11Seuron Moore15.15aParkdale
62.9Darcy Garner15.20aSt. Mary's Ryken
63.9Takyta Knight15.24aSpingarn
64.9Yanira Callejas15.62aBishop O'Connell
65.9Krystal Danielle15.63aRiverdale Baptist
66.9Ayana Kaigler16.37aRiverdale Baptist
--10Katie SegerFSBishop O'Connell
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chelsie Stevens25.60aElizabeth Seton
2.11Jordan Camp26.16aSt John's College
3.12Sharvey Corley26.18aPotomac
4.9Jaela Gay26.23aBishop McNamara
5.12Courtney Bowman26.30aBallou Senior
6.12Krystal Simpson26.50aGwynn Park
7.12Stephanie Nickerson26.53aLargo
8.12Alyse Williams26.67aElizabeth Seton
9.9Makela Davidson26.78aSt John's College
10.10Chandler Baxter26.81aSt John's College
11.11Morgan Latillaide26.84aT C Williams
12.10Jasmine White27.22aPotomac
13.12Serwaa Syers27.31aElizabeth Seton
14.12Tamaria Okoya27.34aHammond
15.10Morgan Prioleau27.37aWestern Tech
16.10Jaidlin Hill27.42aBishop McNamara
17.11Jordan Harvey27.46aStone Bridge
18.9Cayla Coleman27.55aLargo
19.11Ciera Wormely27.59aDuVal
20.11Cierra Butler27.60aBishop McNamara
21.10Shayna Hodge27.92aDuVal
22.11Jori Cook27.96aEleanor Roosevelt
23.11Chantal Higgin28.00aWilliam Penn
24.10Ba Fanta28.02aHayfield
25.9Arianna Coleman28.07aWilliam Penn
26.11Liana Kramer28.21aLangley
27.10Kyejah Williams28.22aWestern Tech
28.11Simone Chapman28.23aBanneker Senior
29.10Anna Cox28.39aLangley
30.10Shannen Jarrett28.62aHayfield
31.11Treasure Tabor28.78aHammond
32.11Cheryl Lloyd28.89aWilliam Penn
33.9Molly McCabe28.94aStone Bridge
34.12Maddison Abboud29.00aLangley
35.9Deja Thompson29.07aStone Bridge
36.9Teal Tasker29.24aThe Mercersburg Acad...
37.9Katie Miller29.27aThe Mercersburg Acad...
38.10Ginelle Saint-Felix29.30aEleanor Roosevelt
39.11Brooke Green29.39aHenry A Wise
40.10Toni Brown29.55aMilford Mill
41.10Nia Nickerson29.68aEleanor Roosevelt
42.10Tianna Wood29.83aArchbishop Carroll
43.12Janai Valentine30.04aGwynn Park
44.11Ayodele Mason30.44aKIPP DC College Prep
45.10Kristina Williams30.73aKIPP DC College Prep
46.9Shayla Dawkins30.82aHenry A Wise
47.10Elisa Taylor30.84aRiverdale Baptist
48.9Noel Parreira31.02aSt. Mary's Ryken
49.9Rashonn Adams31.16aMilford Mill
50.9Caity O'Connor31.57aBishop O'Connell
51.12Erlesha Webster31.70aSpingarn
52.10Janise Jackson31.75aParkdale
53.9Kolbi Holmes32.13aSt. Mary's Ryken
54.11Lurona Alexander32.65aParkdale
55.10Briana Robertson32.84aKIPP DC College Prep
56.11Tori Hasty33.13aBishop O'Connell
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Cristeen Anyanwu56.53aEleanor Roosevelt
2.London Freeland57.51aPAUL LAURENC
3.10Rebeka Holt58.23aWestern Tech
4.11Devonni Farrar58.89aLargo
5.11Zuwena Johnson59.23aRiverdale Baptist
6.11Kennedy Holton59.36aElizabeth Seton
7.9Kayla Tucker59.92aRiverdale Baptist
8.12Lakia Allen1:00.39aElizabeth Seton
9.9Kolbi Sims1:00.42aThomas Stone
10.11Morgan Latillaide1:00.56aT C Williams
11.10Tori Taylor1:00.92aWestern Tech
12.11Donica Morris1:01.00aHenry A Wise
13.11Alexis McNeil1:01.56aBishop McNamara
14.12Serwaa Syers1:01.60aElizabeth Seton
15.11Naba Lang1:02.21aHammond
16.12Kathryn Hendley1:02.43aT C Williams
17.10Christina Oyawale1:02.65aParkdale
18.12Sheyda Khodaei1:02.78aHayfield
19.12Grace Weaver1:03.01aThe Severn School
20.11Liana Kramer1:03.07aLangley
21.11Bijon Lane1:03.33aBishop McNamara
22.11Cheryl Lloyd1:03.48aWilliam Penn
23.11Emani Coates1:04.13aLargo
24.9Michaela Grier1:04.64aMilford Mill
25.12Maddison Abboud1:05.00aLangley
26.11Molly Albano1:05.15aHammond
27.10Shayna Hodge1:05.28aDuVal
28.10Krystal Smith1:05.38aEleanor Roosevelt
29.9JoShawna Kakou1:06.25aArchbishop Carroll
30.10Laura Khoury1:06.32aHammond
31.9Aviance Golden-Brown1:06.33aMilford Mill
32.10Blanche Ngassa1:06.35aDuVal
33.9Megan Dailey1:06.73aStone Bridge
34.11Ka'turah Francis1:07.32aStone Bridge
35.10Jamilet Cordon1:07.71aParkdale
36.10Morgan Hutchings1:08.75aStone Bridge
37.12Zahrina Hutchins1:08.82aHigh Point
38.10Naomi McLeod1:08.83aArchbishop Carroll
39.9Maddie Nelson1:09.44aThe Mercersburg Acad...
40.10Morgan Brokenborough1:10.51aWilliam Penn
41.9Rashonn Adams1:10.59aMilford Mill
42.11Kayla Bryant1:10.88aGwynn Park
43.11Edwina Zoedua1:11.19aEleanor Roosevelt
44.10Alexis Alexander1:11.49aPotomac
45.9Tasia Dennis1:12.37aWilliam Penn
46.10Shakuria Davis1:15.38aGwynn Park
47.9Sheridan Dade1:17.43aBishop O'Connell
48.10Sheila Best1:17.98aSpingarn
49.-Daniella Juarez1:18.67aBishop O'Connell
50.9Crystal Rahming1:18.80aThe Mercersburg Acad...
51.10CaRynn Lucas1:29.28aBishop O'Connell
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sydney Schaedel2:19.36aT C Williams
2.10Rebeka Holt2:21.29aWestern Tech
3.11Caitlin Boyles2:23.75aLargo
4.12Ashley Linton2:24.95aWestern Tech
5.10Tori Taylor2:27.14aWestern Tech
6.12Mary Fouse2:29.68aLangley
7.10Mia Williams2:30.20aBishop McNamara
8.10Arianna Teague2:30.39aElizabeth Seton
9.11Dieunise Desir2:31.45aWilliam Penn
10.9Nina Johnson2:32.06aHigh Point
11.9Vanessa Johnson2:32.10aElizabeth Seton
12.11Molly Albano2:32.87aHammond
13.12Tory Yeonas2:35.03aPotomac School
14.11Courteney West2:35.96aLangley
15.10Blanche Ngassa2:36.15aDuVal
16.-Kate Crabtree2:36.32aThe Severn School
17.11Caroline Dove2:37.01aPotomac School
18.12Nicole Dawson2:38.61aHammond
19.10Anna Bishop2:39.53aHayfield
20.10Laura Khoury2:40.06aHammond
21.10Kandice Pettaway2:40.10aElizabeth Seton
22.11Esther Omolola2:40.30aParkdale
23.12Esther Jeong2:40.79aLangley
24.9Bria Whitfield2:41.59aBishop McNamara
25.11Bibiana Valdes2:43.98aHigh Point
26.11Jackie Clark2:45.29aSt. Mary's Ryken
27.9Maddie Nelson2:45.81aThe Mercersburg Acad...
28.9Katie Allen2:45.90aSt. Mary's Ryken
29.12Hannah Strei2:47.79aStone Bridge
30.10Taylor Steggerda2:48.11aStone Bridge
31.10Adaeze Amaefule2:49.39aMilford Mill
32.10Sandrea Harding2:49.71aThomas Stone
33.12Monique Harper2:49.96aWilliam Penn
34.11Laura Pagliarulo2:51.84aSt. Mary's Ryken
35.11Jada Tinch2:53.11aHenry A Wise
36.9Maggie Yuan2:54.33aEleanor Roosevelt
37.11Kristin Davis2:54.59aStone Bridge
38.9Ria Duffy3:00.44aBishop O'Connell
39.10Rona James3:02.56aMilford Mill
40.9Crystal Rahming3:03.01aThe Mercersburg Acad...
41.10Naomi McLeod3:07.97aArchbishop Carroll
42.11Maiar Mahmoud3:08.87aHayfield
43.9Amanda Mescaros3:09.28aBishop O'Connell
44.10Sophia Goyonnaga3:16.11aBishop O'Connell
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Miles5:21.18aLangley
2.12Nicole Dawson5:27.96aHammond
3.12Harmony Roche5:33.47aThe Severn School
4.12Abby Colby5:34.01aThe Mercersburg Acad...
5.11Dieunise Desir5:39.14aWilliam Penn
6.12Esther Jeong5:41.98aLangley
7.9Nina Johnson5:44.30aHigh Point
8.-Kate Reed5:48.16aThe Severn School
9.11Adrienne Johnson5:50.00aEleanor Roosevelt
10.10Sophie Dunkelberger5:52.53aPotomac School
11.11Jackie Clark5:55.65aSt. Mary's Ryken
12.9Samantha Bowie5:56.10aBishop McNamara
13.9Delaney Burkart5:56.92aLangley
14.11Julia Keller5:58.02aPotomac School
15.11Esther Omolola6:00.06aParkdale
16.9Taniyah Abdulbarr6:00.72aBishop McNamara
17.10Cosette Riely6:00.80aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
18.10Madison Fox6:04.04aStone Bridge
19.12Megan Snyder6:07.74aStone Bridge
20.11Bibiana Valdes6:10.07aHigh Point
21.10Kandice Pettaway6:10.78aElizabeth Seton
22.11Laura Pagliarulo6:12.08aSt. Mary's Ryken
23.9Katie Allen6:12.80aSt. Mary's Ryken
24.10Rachel Cronin6:13.63aStone Bridge
25.10Elizabeth Fantini6:19.41aBishop O'Connell
26.9Leah Cook6:22.44aThe Mercersburg Acad...
27.11Jada Tinch6:24.25aHenry A Wise
28.9Maddie Nelson6:26.02aThe Mercersburg Acad...
29.10Linda Kate Gilbreath6:27.39aPotomac School
30.11Chika Ezeonyebuchi6:42.87aElizabeth Seton
31.10Anna Maria Stella7:00.11aBishop O'Connell
32.12Monique Harper7:25.55aWilliam Penn
33.10Tameka Shockley7:34.90aWilliam Penn
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Meghan Lockett11:31.90aUNATTACHED
2.12Abby Colby12:06.59aThe Mercersburg Acad...
3.12Allison Brady12:11.91aLangley
4.9Nina Johnson12:33.87aHigh Point
5.9Elizabeth Voigt12:34.18aEleanor Roosevelt
6.10Rachel Cronin13:05.67aStone Bridge
7.12Megan Snyder13:14.30aStone Bridge
8.9Samantha Bowie13:18.67aBishop McNamara
9.11Jackie Clark13:42.10aSt. Mary's Ryken
10.9Taniyah Abdulbarr13:49.82aBishop McNamara
11.10Madison Fox13:50.82aStone Bridge
12.9Leah Cook13:52.15aThe Mercersburg Acad...
13.11Bibiana Valdes13:52.74aHigh Point
14.9Clara Beckect15:16.07aEleanor Roosevelt
15.9Landry Griffitt15:21.24aSt. Mary's Ryken
16.9Jessica Gardiner15:49.47aSt. Mary's Ryken
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kiah Seymour14.66aArchbishop Carroll
2.12Racquel Moses14.89aMilford Mill
3.9Deja Bell15.19aBishop McNamara
4.12Octavia Booker15.32aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
5.12Stephanie Nickerson15.66aLargo
6.12Danielle Wright15.74aOxon Hill
7.11Brielyn Rogers15.81aBishop McNamara
8.11Leslie Ope15.95aWilliam Penn
9.10Jordan Horengic17.20aStone Bridge
10.11Jessica Stewart17.24aLangley
11.-Hollister Rolls17.40aThe Mercersburg Acad...
12.12Jennifer Zhu17.80aT C Williams
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kiah Seymour14.84aArchbishop Carroll
2.9Deja Bell15.14aBishop McNamara
3.12Racquel Moses15.32aMilford Mill
4.12Octavia Booker15.70aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
5.11Brielyn Rogers15.76aBishop McNamara
6.12Danielle Wright16.14aOxon Hill
7.12Stephanie Nickerson16.37aLargo
8.11Leslie Ope16.42aWilliam Penn
9.-Hollister Rolls17.15aThe Mercersburg Acad...
10.11Jessica Stewart17.55aLangley
11.10Jordan Horengic18.03aStone Bridge
12.12Jennifer Zhu18.17aT C Williams
13.10Rachel Dickerson18.93aHenry A Wise
14.9Yinka Alabi19.17aMilford Mill
15.10Aleem King19.73aThomas Stone
16.9Nyah Wilkinson20.27aSt John's College
17.11Melody Gomez20.59aThe Mercersburg Acad...
18.10Destiny Sutherland-King20.69aMilford Mill
19.10Mirelle Iverson21.30aLangley
20.11Jenna Murphy21.51aSt. Mary's Ryken
21.9Kolbi Holmes21.52aSt. Mary's Ryken
22.-Jayne Guthorn21.76aThe Severn School
23.11Rachel Murphy22.45aSt. Mary's Ryken
24.9Emily Faust23.24aThe Mercersburg Acad...
--12Nikki CheshireFSLangley
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carole Ngondi45.65aEleanor Roosevelt
2.11Briauna Kilgore46.69aElizabeth Seton
3.10Toni Brown47.66aMilford Mill
4.11Indya Weaver47.93aT C Williams
5.9Deja Bell48.15aBishop McNamara
6.11Leia Conrad48.28aBishop McNamara
7.11Rachel Halmon48.62aThomas Stone
8.11Jasmin Daniels49.22aThomas Stone
9.11Jessica Stewart49.30aLangley
10.9Daijona Revell49.34aWestern Tech
11.11Leslie Ope49.37aWilliam Penn
12.12Lena Titanji49.65aWestern Tech
13.11Ciera Wormely50.32aDuVal
14.9Sonyel Williams50.44aThomas Stone
15.10Destiny Sutherland-King50.82aMilford Mill
16.12Jennifer Zhu51.28aT C Williams
17.10Jasmine Goode51.55aEleanor Roosevelt
18.12Kadijah Joseph51.57aLargo
19.9Yinka Alabi51.71aMilford Mill
20.10Shayna Hodge51.92aDuVal
21.10Jordan Horengic51.93aStone Bridge
22.12Saran Genus52.01aSt John's College
23.12Djnab Williams52.29aHammond
24.10Miannie Hickson52.94aWilliam Penn
25.12Crystal Crook52.97aLargo
26.10Sarah Conroy53.02aT C Williams
27.11Saibatu Barry53.68aEleanor Roosevelt
28.10Emily Maguder55.20aHayfield
29.10Mirelle Iverson55.66aLangley
30.11Melody Gomez55.95aThe Mercersburg Acad...
31.9Courtney Fielders57.06aSt. Mary's Ryken
32.10Alexis Alexander59.06aPotomac
33.11Jenna Murphy1:01.54aSt. Mary's Ryken
34.9Emily Faust1:03.62aThe Mercersburg Acad...
35.11Rachel Murphy1:04.61aSt. Mary's Ryken
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Racquel Moses1:02.42aMilford Mill
2.11Danielle Wheatley1:05.83aBishop McNamara
3.11Brittany Burg1:07.56aThe Mercersburg Acad...
4.-Hollister Rolls1:10.63aThe Mercersburg Acad...
5.10Jeanelle Ivey1:10.64aBishop McNamara
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 48.51aElizabeth Seton
2.-Relay Team 48.94aEleanor Roosevelt
3.-Relay Team 49.03aMilford Mill
4.-Relay Team 49.32aBishop McNamara
5.-Relay Team 49.65aSt John's College
6.-Relay Team 49.68aSuitland
7.-Relay Team 49.84aPotomac
8.-Relay Team 50.22aHayfield
9.-Relay Team 50.36aHenry A Wise
10.-Relay Team 51.22aWilliam Penn
11.-Relay Team 51.33aT C Williams
12.-Relay Team 51.59aArchbishop Carroll
13.-Relay Team 51.65aHammond
14.-Relay Team 51.77aWestern Tech
15.-Relay Team 51.79aLargo
16.-Relay Team 52.03aRiverdale Baptist
17.-Relay Team 52.20aStone Bridge
18.-Relay Team 52.86aGwynn Park
19.-Relay Team 53.02aLargo
20.-Relay Team 53.04aThomas Stone
21.-Relay Team 53.21aWilliam Penn
22.-Relay Team 54.07aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
23.-Relay Team 54.12aThe Mercersburg Acad...
24.-Relay Team 54.19aBishop McNamara
25.-Relay Team 54.19aStone Bridge
26.-Relay Team 54.65aSpingarn
27.-Relay Team 54.67aPotomac School
28.-Relay Team 55.21aMilford Mill
29.-Relay Team 56.48aSt. Mary's Ryken
30.-Relay Team 56.94aKIPP DC College Prep
31.-Relay Team 57.45aSt John's College
32.-Relay Team 57.69aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
33.-Relay Team 59.08aHayfield
34.-Relay Team 1:00.75aBishop O'Connell
35.-Relay Team 1:01.06aRiverdale Baptist
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team1:45.14aPAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR...
2.-Relay Team 1:45.66aSt John's College
3.-Relay Team 1:46.54aThomas Stone
4.-Relay Team 1:46.83aLargo
5.-Relay Team 1:46.86aGwynn Park
6.-Relay Team 1:46.97aElizabeth Seton
7.-Relay Team 1:48.14aSuitland
8.-Relay Team 1:48.18aWilliam Penn
9.-Relay Team 1:49.51aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
10.-Relay Team 1:50.35aMilford Mill
11.-Relay Team 1:51.16aElizabeth Seton
12.-Relay Team 1:51.65aBishop McNamara
13.-Relay Team 1:53.09aSt John's College
14.-Relay Team 1:53.39aWilliam Penn
15.-Relay Team 1:54.50aLargo
16.-Relay Team 1:55.13aStone Bridge
17.-Relay Team 1:55.82aRiverdale Baptist
18.-Relay Team 1:57.93aBishop McNamara
19.-Relay Team 1:59.96aMilford Mill
20.-Relay Team 2:01.77aGwynn Park
20.-Relay Team 2:01.77aSpingarn
22.-Relay Team 2:02.34aHayfield
23.-Relay Team 2:05.00aSt. Mary's Ryken
24.-Relay Team 2:05.63aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
25.-Relay Team 2:06.11aKIPP DC College Prep
---Relay Team DQStone Bridge
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:55.33aLargo
2.Relay Team3:59.28aPAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR...
3.-Relay Team 4:00.13aBishop McNamara
4.-Relay Team 4:04.05aRiverdale Baptist
5.-Relay Team 4:06.48aHenry A Wise
6.-Relay Team 4:10.61aSuitland
7.-Relay Team 4:13.33aEleanor Roosevelt
8.-Relay Team 4:14.05aDuVal
9.-Relay Team 4:14.07aPotomac School
10.-Relay Team 4:14.85aHammond
11.-Relay Team 4:15.83aElizabeth Seton
12.-Relay Team 4:17.04aArchbishop Carroll
13.-Relay Team 4:18.29aBishop McNamara
14.-Relay Team 4:20.70aWestern Tech
15.-Relay Team 4:23.52aThe Mercersburg Acad...
16.-Relay Team 4:23.58aElizabeth Seton
17.-Relay Team 4:24.72aT C Williams
18.-Relay Team 4:34.13aMilford Mill
19.-Relay Team 4:37.19aStone Bridge
20.-Relay Team 4:37.19aSt John's College
21.-Relay Team 4:52.12aSt. Mary's Ryken
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:21.50aEleanor Roosevelt
2.-Relay Team 10:29.93aParkdale
3.-Relay Team 10:36.61aLargo
4.-Relay Team 10:38.35aPotomac School
5.-Relay Team 11:22.56aSt. Mary's Ryken
6.-Relay Team 11:27.88aHayfield
7.-Relay Team 11:32.01aStone Bridge
8.-Relay Team 13:00.56aWilliam Penn
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:51.27aMilford Mill
2.-Relay Team 1:52.69aThomas Stone
3.-Relay Team 1:55.93aElizabeth Seton
4.-Relay Team 1:57.86aBishop McNamara
5.-Relay Team 1:59.97aThe Mercersburg Acad...
6.-Relay Team 2:00.19aThomas Stone
7.-Relay Team 2:02.42aBishop McNamara
8.-Relay Team 2:02.79aLargo
9.-Relay Team 2:04.32aSt John's College
10.-Relay Team 2:05.66aWilliam Penn
11.-Relay Team 2:08.06aWestern Tech
12.-Relay Team 2:09.51aMilford Mill
13.-Relay Team 2:09.85aLargo
14.-Relay Team 2:10.53aEleanor Roosevelt
15.-Relay Team 2:12.15aSt John's College
16.-Relay Team 2:12.87aRiverdale Baptist
17.-Relay Team 2:13.40aWilliam Penn
18.-Relay Team 2:13.96aWestern Tech
19.-Relay Team 2:18.02aGwynn Park
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team4:11.20aPAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR...
2.-Relay Team 4:12.32aRiverdale Baptist
3.-Relay Team 4:22.45aThomas Stone
4.-Relay Team 4:25.37aWestern Tech
5.-Relay Team 4:27.92aBishop McNamara
6.-Relay Team 4:37.49aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
7.-Relay Team 4:46.84aEleanor Roosevelt
8.-Relay Team 4:50.92aBishop McNamara
9.-Relay Team 4:57.36aSt John's College
10.-Relay Team 4:58.04aMilford Mill
11.-Relay Team 5:00.96aSuitland
12.-Relay Team 5:01.72aPotomac School
13.-Relay Team 5:04.02aWestern Tech
14.-Relay Team 5:19.90aThe Mercersburg Acad...
15.-Relay Team 5:21.78aWilliam Penn
16.-Relay Team 5:26.58aLargo
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 13:46.66aEleanor Roosevelt
2.-Relay Team 13:57.19aThe Severn School
3.-Relay Team 14:30.65aParkdale
4.-Relay Team 14:32.82aWestern Tech
5.Relay Team15:02.62aPAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR...
6.-Relay Team 15:25.97aHayfield
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lindsey Bethel37-03.50Bishop McNamara
2.Ornesha Barnes36-06.50PAUL LAURENC
3.12Alexus Scott36-04.00Eleanor Roosevelt
4.12Ayzha Ward36-03.50T C Williams
5.12Sara Otighigbo34-04.50Elizabeth Seton
6.12Tiffani Gibson34-00.00T C Williams
7.10Favor Ihekweme33-02.50Largo
8.9Nicovia Carter32-07.50Henry A Wise
9.12Jada Roberts31-08.50T C Williams
9.Kiasia Hines31-08.50PAUL LAURENC
11.9Jourdyn Beverly31-05.50Elizabeth Seton
12.11Emani Williams31-04.50Largo
13.10Tylar Duncan30-11.50William Penn
14.12Jasmyn Hall29-11.00Suitland
15.9Nyah Wilkinson29-04.00St John's College
16.9Sequoia Armstead28-07.50Potomac
17.10Abiena Serwa27-03.00Stone Bridge
18.10Regyn Davis-Young27-00.00Bishop McNamara
19.-Kelly Hamilton24-10.00The Mercersburg Acad...
20.10Ashley Cox24-09.50Bishop O'Connell
21.11Rebecca Powell24-07.00Langley
22.11Sandra Azobi24-06.50High Point
23.9Zuri Wells23-10.50KIPP DC College Prep
24.11Betsy Frekot23-10.00Hammond
25.-Jenny Acuff23-05.00The Mercersburg Acad...
26.9Rebecca Johnson22-09.00St. Mary's Ryken
27.11Meghan Keyes22-07.50Stone Bridge
28.11Stephanie Willis22-05.00Stone Bridge
29.12Winstina Roberts22-02.50DuVal
30.10Jalen Rose22-01.00Milford Mill
31.11Linda Fielding22-00.00Thomas Stone
32.10Brea Rawls21-04.00Thomas Stone
33.12Monica Crisp20-11.00Hammond
34.10Sarah Gardiner20-09.50St. Mary's Ryken
35.9Malai Hughley20-01.50Milford Mill
36.9Alexandra Ye18-07.50St. Mary's Ryken
37.12Shanelle Washington17-11.00Potomac
38.11Hadassah Crawford16-11.00William Penn
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexus Scott113-09.50Eleanor Roosevelt
2.11Emani Williams102-01Largo
3.12Jasmyn Hall100-09Suitland
4.Ornesha Barnes97-10.50PAUL LAURENC
5.10Tylar Duncan95-06.50William Penn
6.12Johnee' Lewis94-07T C Williams
7.12Sara Otighigbo93-08.50Elizabeth Seton
8.11Rebecca Powell77-06Langley
9.10Regyn Davis-Young76-10Bishop McNamara
10.12Chanelle Shaw76-08.50Elizabeth Seton
11.10Sarah Gardiner74-08St. Mary's Ryken
12.10Favor Ihekweme73-09.50Largo
13.9Sequoia Armstead71-02.50Potomac
14.10Abiena Serwa71-00.50Stone Bridge
15.9Dominique Devonish70-03Largo
16.11Meghan Keyes70-00.50Stone Bridge
17.9Taneisha Gordon69-03T C Williams
17.9Nicovia Carter69-03Henry A Wise
19.-Kelly Hamilton67-10The Mercersburg Acad...
20.11Nikki White67-05.50Thomas Stone
21.Kiasia Hines65-08PAUL LAURENC
22.12Monica Crisp65-02.50Hammond
23.11Stephanie Willis64-09Stone Bridge
24.11Hadassah Crawford64-05William Penn
25.9Adriana Jews64-04.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...
26.9Nyah Wilkinson64-03.50St John's College
27.10Brea Rawls63-03.50Thomas Stone
28.11Betsy Frekot63-03Hammond
29.11Linda Fielding61-08.50Thomas Stone
30.10Ashley Cox61-02.50Bishop O'Connell
31.12Winstina Roberts61-01DuVal
32.9Alexandra Ye60-01.50St. Mary's Ryken
33.11Sandra Azobi55-05.50High Point
34.10Tess Patino55-05Hammond
35.9Rebecca Johnson54-11.50St. Mary's Ryken
36.-Jenny Acuff48-10The Mercersburg Acad...
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Octavia Booker5-04.00Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
2.12Christina Solomon5-02.00Bishop McNamara
3.9Leah Ross4-10.00Bishop McNamara
4.11Jessica Stewart4-10.00Langley
5.-Melanie Rankin4-08.00The Mercersburg Acad...
6.11Lola Tijani4-06.00The Mercersburg Acad...
6.9Taylor Dotson4-06.00Bishop McNamara
6.12Jennifer Zhu4-06.00T C Williams
6.10Kerisha Goode4-06.00Hayfield
10.11Kasonde Victoria4-06.00Stone Bridge
10.11Nicole Ford4-06.00William Penn
12.11Lili Davoudian4-06.00Potomac School
13.10Arianna Teague4-04.00Elizabeth Seton
--9Ornella BaganiziNHSt. Mary's Ryken
--11Melody GomezNHThe Mercersburg Acad...
--12Nikki CheshireNHLangley
---Logan MorrisNHThe Severn School
--12Lulu AdeoyeNHEleanor Roosevelt
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mobolaji Adeokun19-00.00DuVal
2.12Octavia Booker17-10.25Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
3.10Jaidlin Hill17-05.50Bishop McNamara
4.12Nia Hill16-07.50Stone Bridge
5.12Jade Woodridge16-03.00Archbishop Carroll
6.10Ah-Young Kamiri16-02.50Eleanor Roosevelt
7.12Danielle Wright16-02.25Oxon Hill
8.12Lindsey Bethel16-02.00Bishop McNamara
9.11Simone Chapman15-11.50Banneker Senior
10.12Sheyda Khodaei15-04.00Hayfield
11.10Rachel Dickerson15-03.25Henry A Wise
12.9Kiana Seabrook15-03.00Hayfield
13.11Kendall Rankin15-02.25Eleanor Roosevelt
14.12Maddison Abboud15-02.00Langley
15.10Kerisha Goode15-01.50Hayfield
16.11Indya Weaver15-01.00T C Williams
17.11Brittney Kerns15-00.25William Penn
18.11Jermika Miller14-07.00Hammond
19.10Ramata Fofana14-05.00Milford Mill
20.12Grace Weaver14-02.25The Severn School
21.12Crystal Crook14-02.00Largo
22.11Naba Lang14-00.25Hammond
23.11Andy Acosta13-11.00Stone Bridge
24.12Patience Williams13-10.50Hammond
25.11Lola Tijani13-07.75The Mercersburg Acad...
26.11Nikki White13-07.00Thomas Stone
27.12Jasmine Ford13-06.25William Penn
28.9Ornella Baganizi13-04.75St. Mary's Ryken
29.11Jada Jennings13-03.75Largo
30.10Jasmine Johnson13-00.75Our Lady Of Good Cou...
31.11Bijon Lane13-00.25Bishop McNamara
32.9Jada McFadden12-10.50Stone Bridge
32.-Isabel Kelly-Russo12-10.50Langley
34.9Courtney Fielders12-07.00St. Mary's Ryken
35.11Tori Hasty12-06.00Bishop O'Connell
36.10Shantel Wilson12-03.00Milford Mill
37.12Karynne Campbell11-11.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...
38.-Nicole Bednarik11-11.00The Severn School
39.9Alisha Brown10-09.50St. Mary's Ryken
40.10Rosie Pennington10-08.25The Mercersburg Acad...
--12Lulu AdeoyeNDEleanor Roosevelt
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brielyn Rogers37-05.50Bishop McNamara
2.12Octavia Booker36-09.25Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
3.12Nia Hill35-06.75Stone Bridge
4.11Jermika Miller35-05.50Hammond
5.12Djnab Williams35-04.00Hammond
6.11Indya Weaver35-00.75T C Williams
7.12Lindsey Bethel34-11.50Bishop McNamara
8.12Crystal Crook34-09.75Largo
9.11Brittney Kerns33-11.25William Penn
10.12Christina Solomon33-11.00Bishop McNamara
11.11Lola Tijani32-08.00The Mercersburg Acad...
12.12Sheyda Khodaei32-01.75Hayfield
13.11Andy Acosta31-01.00Stone Bridge
14.10Brianna Grant30-09.00William Penn
15.11Jada Jennings30-08.50Largo
16.11Treasure Tabor30-04.00Hammond
17.12Jasmine Ford30-03.00William Penn
18.10Rachel Dickerson30-01.00Henry A Wise
19.11Michelle Bouchelion29-08.75Eleanor Roosevelt
20.10Jasmine Johnson28-09.25Our Lady Of Good Cou...
21.9Jada McFadden27-10.00Stone Bridge
22.10Destiny Simmons27-02.75Milford Mill
22.9Katie Miller27-02.75The Mercersburg Acad...
24.10Rosie Pennington25-09.00The Mercersburg Acad...
25.-Nicole Bednarik25-07.50The Severn School
26.9Siena Lynch24-01.00St. Mary's Ryken
--12Marquela BrownNDHayfield
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.