5A Columbia River Conference District Championships Day 2

Saturday, May 19, 2012 - Meet History
  Pendleton HS, Pendleton, OR - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Milo Herman11.22aHood River Valley
2.11Jacob Rickman11.39aPendleton
3.12Colton Rowland11.74aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
4.11Cesar Rodriguez11.82aHood River Valley
5.12Francisco Torres11.90aHermiston
6.10Wyatt Webber11.92aHood River Valley
7.10Costa Rodriguez12.00aHermiston
8.10Nick Jennings12.19aPendleton
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Milo Herman11.18aHood River Valley
2.11Jacob Rickman11.57aPendleton
3.12Colton Rowland11.58aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
4.11Cesar Rodriguez11.59aHood River Valley
5.10Wyatt Webber11.67aHood River Valley
6.10Costa Rodriguez11.89aHermiston
7.10Nick Jennings11.92aPendleton
8.12Francisco Torres12.00aHermiston
9.9Tyler McCabe12.12aHermiston
10.12Gianluca Bertoni12.29aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
11.10Sant Strassheim12.33aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
12.11Shane Swanson12.37aPendleton
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Milo Herman22.59aHood River Valley
2.11Jacob Rickman22.94aPendleton
3.11Cesar Rodriguez23.48aHood River Valley
4.12Colton Rowland23.49aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
5.12Erik Gutierrez23.53aHood River Valley
6.12Francisco Torres23.84aHermiston
7.10Sterling Hall24.35aHermiston
8.10Costa Rodriguez24.43aHermiston
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Milo Herman23.01aHood River Valley
2.11Jacob Rickman23.47aPendleton
3.12Erik Gutierrez23.55aHood River Valley
4.11Cesar Rodriguez23.73aHood River Valley
5.12Francisco Torres23.97aHermiston
6.12Colton Rowland24.01aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
7.10Sterling Hall24.09aHermiston
8.10Costa Rodriguez24.40aHermiston
9.11Blake Diede24.47aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
10.10Nick Jennings24.85aPendleton
11.12Gianluca Bertoni24.93aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
12.12Nolan Hill26.17aPendleton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erik Gutierrez52.04aHood River Valley
2.9Chris Behrendt52.64aHermiston
3.12Kyle DePriest53.33aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
4.10Sterling Hall54.06aHermiston
5.12Angel Ascencio54.59aHermiston
6.11Chase Young54.94aHood River Valley
7.11Alec Wiltz56.05aHood River Valley
8.9Nate Rickman1:06.66aPendleton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Chris Behrendt52.52aHermiston
3.12Kyle DePriest52.55aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
2.12Erik Gutierrez53.00aHood River Valley
4.10Sterling Hall53.30aHermiston
5.12Angel Ascencio53.95aHermiston
7.11Alec Wiltz54.85aHood River Valley
6.11Chase Young55.14aHood River Valley
8.9Nate Rickman56.22aPendleton
9.12Nolan Hill57.09aPendleton
10.9Brennan Bell58.29aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
11.10Cole Carey59.47aPendleton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Chris Behrendt51.3Hermiston
12Francisco Torres51.5Hermiston
12Sergio Valenciano52.0The Dalles-Wahtonka
12Colton Rowland52.8The Dalles-Wahtonka
12Kyle DePriest53.3The Dalles-Wahtonka
10Sterling Hall53.7Hermiston
11Nathan Sanders54.4Hermiston
10Sant Strassheim55.3The Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Javier Velasco2:00.69aHermiston
2.11Nathan Sanders2:03.95aHermiston
3.12Nathan Lind2:06.13aHermiston
4.10Chris Cardenas2:06.88aHood River Valley
5.12Sage Deenik2:09.02aHood River Valley
6.9Juan Carlos Rios2:12.40aHood River Valley
7.11Kyle Waggoner2:18.34aPendleton
8.10Daniel Van Cleave2:19.88aPendleton
9.10Andy Felderman2:30.09aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Eduardo Juarez4:09.12aHermiston
2.10Jose Macias4:12.28aHermiston
3.10Alejandro Cisneros4:19.14aHermiston
4.12Sage Deenik4:21.83aHood River Valley
5.10Weyekin Bill4:30.66aPendleton
6.10Ricardo Castillo4:34.88aHood River Valley
7.10Jorge Cuevas4:43.44aHood River Valley
8.10Alex Ferder4:44.12aPendleton
9.11Elijah Kohltfarber4:50.63aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
10.10Andy Felderman5:02.98aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
11.11Blake Franklin5:04.57aPendleton
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jose Macias9:01.53aHermiston
2.11Eduardo Juarez9:07.40aHermiston
3.10Alejandro Cisneros9:08.25aHermiston
4.10Ricardo Castillo9:59.90aHood River Valley
5.10Alex Ferder10:06.71aPendleton
6.10Weyekin Bill10:15.44aPendleton
7.11Elijah Kohltfarber10:25.73aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
8.10Ben Dane10:26.33aHood River Valley
9.11Blake Franklin11:00.13aPendleton
10.11Mark Johnson11:07.19aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kevin Robinson15.24aPendleton
2.10Joel Boozer16.94aPendleton
3.12Luke Conklin16.99aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
4.12Cody Hardin17.41aHermiston
5.12Johan Silva17.50aHermiston
6.11Zach Nerdin17.56aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
7.11Herminio Alvarado18.41aHermiston
8.9Tristan Holcomb19.58aPendleton
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kevin Robinson40.96aPendleton
2.12Sergio Valenciano41.96aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
3.11Oscar Contreras-Leal42.63aHermiston
4.10Joel Boozer44.30aPendleton
5.12Will McClennan45.33aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
6.12Cody Hardin46.73aHermiston
7.11Herminio Alvarado47.92aHermiston
8.9Tristan Holcomb51.22aPendleton
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cesar Rodriguez
Erik Gutierrez
Connor Normand
Milo Herman
44.10aHood River Valley
2.-Relay Team 44.27aPendleton
3.-Relay Team 44.57aHermiston
4.-Relay Team 45.55aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chris Behrendt
Francisco Torres
Oscar Contreras-Leal
Sterling Hall
3:30.96aHermiston
2.-Chase Young
Cesar Rodriguez
Alec Wiltz
Erik Gutierrez
3:33.23aHood River Valley
3.-Sant Strassheim
Colton Rowland
Kyle DePriest
Sergio Valenciano
3:33.67aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
-Nolan Hill
Tori Eaton
Cole Carey
Donte Robinson
DQPendleton
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Eli Fults50-01.50Hood River Valley
2.11Lio Tunai50-00.00The Dalles-Wahtonka
3.12Zane Davis45-11.50Hermiston
4.12Adam Futter45-05.00Pendleton
5.11Jerod Munsterman45-02.50Hermiston
6.11David Barnett44-07.50Hermiston
7.11George Jubitz41-04.00Hood River Valley
8.11Justin Futter41-04.00Pendleton
9.11Tyler Bigot39-00.00Pendleton
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Lio Tunai50-00.00The Dalles-Wahtonka
2.11Eli Fults49-01.50Hood River Valley
3.12Adam Futter45-05.00Pendleton
4.12Zane Davis45-01.50Hermiston
5.11David Barnett44-07.50Hermiston
6.11Jerod Munsterman43-09.25Hermiston
7.11Justin Futter41-04.00Pendleton
8.11George Jubitz40-04.00Hood River Valley
9.11Tyler Bigot39-00.00Pendleton
10.12Nathan Hasegawa32-08.50Hood River Valley
11.10Riley Bardes32-04.00The Dalles-Wahtonka
12.10Josiah Duong32-03.00The Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11David Barnett149-03Hermiston
2.12Adam Futter146-00Pendleton
3.11Lio Tunai143-10The Dalles-Wahtonka
4.11Eli Fults130-02Hood River Valley
5.11Justin Futter129-00Pendleton
6.12Zane Davis123-04Hermiston
7.11Bradley Beaudry117-09Hermiston
7.12Ollocott Williams117-09Pendleton
9.10Josiah Duong115-03The Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.11David Barnett149-03Hermiston
2.11Lio Tunai143-10The Dalles-Wahtonka
3.12Adam Futter140-00Pendleton
4.11Justin Futter126-10Pendleton
5.11Eli Fults122-04Hood River Valley
6.12Zane Davis120-03Hermiston
7.11Bradley Beaudry117-09Hermiston
8.12Brent Dugick115-03The Dalles-Wahtonka
9.11George Jubitz102-06Hood River Valley
9.12Ollocott Williams102-06Pendleton
11.12Nathan Hasegawa94-11Hood River Valley
12.10Riley Bardes82-03The Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11David Barnett157-03Hermiston
2.12Luke Conklin152-09The Dalles-Wahtonka
3.12KJ Ramsey143-00The Dalles-Wahtonka
4.12Ollocott Williams142-03Pendleton
5.11Jerod Munsterman138-02Hermiston
6.10Donte Robinson126-09Pendleton
7.11David Esquivias122-06The Dalles-Wahtonka
8.11Bradley Beaudry122-00Hermiston
9.11Jacob Markgraf105-08Pendleton
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Prelims
1.11David Barnett157-03Hermiston
2.12Luke Conklin152-09The Dalles-Wahtonka
3.12Ollocott Williams142-03Pendleton
4.12KJ Ramsey141-06The Dalles-Wahtonka
5.10Donte Robinson126-09Pendleton
6.11Jerod Munsterman124-00Hermiston
7.11David Esquivias122-06The Dalles-Wahtonka
8.11Bradley Beaudry122-00Hermiston
9.11Jacob Markgraf105-08Pendleton
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Luke Conklin6-03.00The Dalles-Wahtonka
2.12Tori Eaton6-02.00Pendleton
3.10Joel Boozer6-02.00Pendleton
4.11Zach Nerdin6-01.00The Dalles-Wahtonka
5.11David Barnett5-08.00Hermiston
6.10Trevor Heiple5-08.00Hermiston
7.10Harrison Farr5-06.00The Dalles-Wahtonka
7.9Patrick Crompton5-06.00Hood River Valley
11Jerod MunstermanNHHermiston
10Donte RobinsonNHPendleton
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Patrick Crompton13-00.00Hood River Valley
2.12Felipe Lexow11-00.00The Dalles-Wahtonka
3.9Mason McDowell10-06.00Hood River Valley
4.11Mark Johnson10-06.00The Dalles-Wahtonka
5.10Kyel Wilson9-06.00Hermiston
6.9Sean Ottosen9-00.00Pendleton
7.9Tristan Holcomb8-06.00Pendleton
7.10Alex Ferder8-06.00Pendleton
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Wyatt Webber20-05.25Hood River Valley
2.12Raymond Aguilar19-11.50Hermiston
3.12Rique Cardenas19-11.50Hermiston
4.10Harrison Farr19-09.50The Dalles-Wahtonka
5.12Tori Eaton19-01.25Pendleton
6.12Brent Dugick19-00.75The Dalles-Wahtonka
7.11Ashton Earl18-11.00Hermiston
8.12Bret Carter18-09.25Pendleton
9.9Nate Rickman18-03.75Pendleton
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Wyatt Webber19-08.75Hood River Valley
2.12Rique Cardenas19-06.00Hermiston
3.12Raymond Aguilar19-00.25Hermiston
3.12Brent Dugick19-00.25The Dalles-Wahtonka
5.11Ashton Earl18-11.00Hermiston
6.12Tori Eaton18-08.00Pendleton
7.9Nate Rickman18-03.75Pendleton
8.12Bret Carter18-03.25Pendleton
9.10Harrison Farr18-01.50The Dalles-Wahtonka
10.10Jose Quintana17-02.25Hood River Valley
11.12Evan Gooch17-00.75The Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Raymond Aguilar44-00.00Hermiston
2.12Tori Eaton43-02.50Pendleton
3.11Ashton Earl41-05.00Hermiston
4.9Nate Rickman39-00.75Pendleton
5.10Wyatt Webber39-00.00Hood River Valley
6.12KJ Ramsey36-06.75The Dalles-Wahtonka
7.10Jose Quintana34-05.75Hood River Valley
8.9Aldo Rivas34-04.50The Dalles-Wahtonka
9.10Javier Marinez32-11.00The Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Raymond Aguilar44-00.00Hermiston
2.12Tori Eaton43-02.50Pendleton
3.11Ashton Earl41-05.00Hermiston
4.10Wyatt Webber39-00.00Hood River Valley
5.9Nate Rickman36-09.50Pendleton
6.12KJ Ramsey35-03.00The Dalles-Wahtonka
7.10Jose Quintana34-05.75Hood River Valley
8.9Aldo Rivas34-04.50The Dalles-Wahtonka
9.10Javier Marinez32-11.00The Dalles-Wahtonka
10Donte RobinsonNDPendleton
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jestena Mattson12.81aHood River Valley
2.12Karla Gonzalez13.04aHermiston
3.11Abby Johnston13.54aHermiston
4.10Zoe Peterson13.73aHood River Valley
5.10Alexis Henslee14.03aPendleton
6.12Kenzie Yoshimura14.16aHood River Valley
7.12Isabel Vazquez Melero14.33aHermiston
8.9Kiana Sperl14.43aPendleton
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Jestena Mattson12.97aHood River Valley
2.12Karla Gonzalez13.16aHermiston
3.11Abby Johnston13.62aHermiston
4.10Zoe Peterson13.93aHood River Valley
5.10Alexis Henslee14.01aPendleton
7.12Kenzie Yoshimura14.16aHood River Valley
6.12Isabel Vazquez Melero14.28aHermiston
8.9Kiana Sperl14.53aPendleton
9.11Kasey Bailey14.61aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
10.9Bianca Mendoza14.92aPendleton
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jestena Mattson25.92aHood River Valley
2.12Karla Gonzalez26.48aHermiston
3.10Anna Schlosser26.52aHood River Valley
4.12Sandra Torres28.17aPendleton
5.10Yasmin Hill28.59aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
6.10Jessika McDonald28.72aPendleton
7.12Isabel Vazquez Melero28.99aHermiston
8.11Nayeli Ruiz29.24aHermiston
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Karla Gonzalez26.51aHermiston
2.9Jestena Mattson26.56aHood River Valley
3.10Anna Schlosser27.23aHood River Valley
4.12Sandra Torres27.68aPendleton
5.10Jessika McDonald28.35aPendleton
6.10Yasmin Hill28.40aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
7.11Nayeli Ruiz28.75aHermiston
8.12Isabel Vazquez Melero29.12aHermiston
9.9Kiana Sperl29.67aPendleton
10.11Kasey Bailey30.63aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sandra Torres58.49aPendleton
2.10Anna Schlosser59.83aHood River Valley
3.12Crystal Cain1:03.15aHermiston
4.10Jessika McDonald1:04.51aPendleton
5.12Jordyn Rohrman1:04.91aHermiston
6.9Caitlyn Fick1:07.58aHood River Valley
7.12Audrey Miller1:14.02aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
9Brandy AndersonNTPendleton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Anna Schlosser1:02.86aHood River Valley
2.12Sandra Torres1:04.26aPendleton
3.10Jessika McDonald1:04.90aPendleton
4.12Crystal Cain1:05.10aHermiston
5.12Jordyn Rohrman1:06.03aHermiston
7.9Caitlyn Fick1:08.24aHood River Valley
6.9Brandy Anderson1:08.47aPendleton
8.12Audrey Miller1:12.00aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
9.12Katelyn Kohl1:12.89aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Karla Gonzalez59.5Hermiston
12Kalee Pratt61.5Hermiston
12Jordyn Rohrman64Hermiston
12Crystal Cain66.7Hermiston
10Marta Gamez73.1The Dalles-Wahtonka
10Annessa Clear74.7The Dalles-Wahtonka
12Audrey Miller77.5The Dalles-Wahtonka
12Maya Barnard-Davidson79.4The Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danae Burke2:28.49aHood River Valley
2.11Kayla Swarat2:31.50aHermiston
3.9Maddie Kelm2:36.68aPendleton
4.11Lydia Gildehaus2:37.72aHood River Valley
5.11Madison Hankel2:38.89aHermiston
6.10Kailee McGeer2:45.96aHood River Valley
7.11Erin Nelson2:46.88aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
8.10Marta Gamez2:49.00aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
9.12Courtlyn Goodwin2:49.50aPendleton
10.12Audrey Miller3:04.66aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Katie Markwick5:05.73aHermiston
2.11Madison Hankel5:07.28aHermiston
3.11Lydia Gildehaus5:09.55aHood River Valley
4.9Evelyn Perez5:24.18aPendleton
5.10Kailee McGeer5:33.12aHood River Valley
6.10Frida Mata5:33.39aHood River Valley
7.10Kelli Niederwerfer5:40.88aHermiston
8.10Maddie Wood5:56.11aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
9.10Allie Wood6:17.81aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
10.12Anna Daggett6:29.19aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maggie Coleman11:06.24aHermiston
2.10Katie Markwick11:32.91aHermiston
3.9Evelyn Perez12:00.01aPendleton
4.10Maddie Wood12:24.06aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
5.9Delaney Barbour12:31.61aHood River Valley
6.10Marta Gamez12:51.74aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
7.11Alia Burck12:57.41aHood River Valley
8.11Erin Nelson13:33.57aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
11Kayla SwaratDQHermiston
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Thompson15.63aHood River Valley
2.11Abby Johnston16.38aHermiston
3.9Daryan Lewis17.03aHermiston
4.9Hannah Boozer18.20aPendleton
5.9Christina Thompson18.57aPendleton
6.10Hannah Mitchell18.58aPendleton
7.9Lucy McLean19.85aHood River Valley
8.10Katie Conklin19.87aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Thompson45.14aHood River Valley
2.11Abby Johnston48.91aHermiston
3.9Hannah Boozer49.35aPendleton
4.9Daryan Lewis49.55aHermiston
5.11Emily Potts51.63aHermiston
6.9Hattie Thompson55.85aPendleton
7.9Christina Thompson56.00aPendleton
8.9Lucy McLean57.97aHood River Valley
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Emily Thompson47.21aHood River Valley
2.11Abby Johnston49.20aHermiston
3.9Hannah Boozer50.38aPendleton
4.9Daryan Lewis50.72aHermiston
5.11Emily Potts53.38aHermiston
6.9Christina Thompson54.92aPendleton
7.9Hattie Thompson55.59aPendleton
8.9Lucy McLean56.82aHood River Valley
9.12Katelyn Kohl58.94aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Zoe Peterson
Emily Thompson
Anna Schlosser
Jestena Mattson
49.89aHood River Valley
2.-Relay Team 50.19aHermiston
3.-Relay Team 52.20aPendleton
4.-Relay Team 56.90aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Anna Schlosser
Danae Burck
Jestena Mattson
Emily Thompson
4:09.51aHood River Valley
2.-Karla Gonzalez
Jordyn Rohrman
Kalee Pratt
Crystal Cain
4:11.95aHermiston
3.-Brandy Anderson
Kiana Sperl
Maddie Kelm
Jessika McDonald
4:34.82aPendleton
4.-Maya Barnard-Davidson
Audrey Miller
Annessa Clear
Marta Gamez
5:04.78aThe Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mckenzie Byrd38-01.50Hermiston
2.12Kayla Blankenship36-08.75Hermiston
3.12Crystal Schmidt34-03.00Hermiston
4.12Katelyn Fliflet33-00.25Pendleton
5.12Kayla Lapp30-08.25Pendleton
6.12Tracy Mok29-06.00Hood River Valley
7.10Rachel Lahti27-01.50Hood River Valley
8.12Hailey Ellett27-01.00The Dalles-Wahtonka
9.12Michelle Weyerman27-00.25The Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Mckenzie Byrd38-01.50Hermiston
2.12Kayla Blankenship36-08.75Hermiston
3.12Crystal Schmidt33-11.25Hermiston
4.12Katelyn Fliflet33-00.25Pendleton
5.12Tracy Mok29-03.00Hood River Valley
6.12Kayla Lapp28-11.75Pendleton
7.12Hailey Ellett27-01.00The Dalles-Wahtonka
8.12Michelle Weyerman27-00.25The Dalles-Wahtonka
9.10Rachel Lahti26-07.75Hood River Valley
10.11Laura Waller26-00.00Hood River Valley
11.10Ryan Herburger25-00.25Pendleton
10Billie WilsonNDThe Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Blankenship106-02Hermiston
2.12Kayla Lapp98-00Pendleton
3.12Michelle Weyerman93-10The Dalles-Wahtonka
4.11Jackie Cambell93-09Hermiston
5.12Tracy Mok88-05Hood River Valley
6.12Codi Briscoe84-03Pendleton
7.10Olivia Starks84-01The Dalles-Wahtonka
8.11Cailey Hughes81-08Hermiston
9.12Katelyn Fliflet79-09Pendleton
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kayla Blankenship99-07Hermiston
2.12Michelle Weyerman93-10The Dalles-Wahtonka
3.12Tracy Mok88-05Hood River Valley
4.11Jackie Cambell86-04Hermiston
5.12Codi Briscoe84-03Pendleton
6.10Olivia Starks84-01The Dalles-Wahtonka
7.11Cailey Hughes81-04Hermiston
8.12Katelyn Fliflet79-07Pendleton
8.12Kayla Lapp79-07Pendleton
10.11Laura Waller69-00Hood River Valley
10Billie WilsonNDThe Dalles-Wahtonka
10Rachel LahtiNDHood River Valley
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Crystal Schmidt131-00Hermiston
2.10Mckenzie Byrd130-08Hermiston
3.12Tracy Mok117-01Hood River Valley
4.11Amanda Fowler114-05Pendleton
5.12Hope Butler110-10Hermiston
6.10Olivia Starks105-10The Dalles-Wahtonka
7.12Codi Briscoe97-02Pendleton
8.11Laura Waller88-00Hood River Valley
9.12Michelle Weyerman85-06The Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Mckenzie Byrd130-08Hermiston
2.12Crystal Schmidt117-07Hermiston
3.12Tracy Mok116-03Hood River Valley
4.11Amanda Fowler108-07Pendleton
5.12Hope Butler107-11Hermiston
6.12Codi Briscoe97-02Pendleton
7.10Olivia Starks96-01The Dalles-Wahtonka
8.11Laura Waller88-00Hood River Valley
9.12Michelle Weyerman84-02The Dalles-Wahtonka
10.10Hannah Mitchell83-05Pendleton
11.12Shaiyan Brittle77-05Hood River Valley
12.12Hailey Ellett75-01The Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Crystal Schmidt5-02.00Hermiston
2.11Xayna Robinson5-02.00Pendleton
3.10Yasmin Hill5-00.00The Dalles-Wahtonka
4.11Amanda Fowler4-10.00Pendleton
5.10Katie Conklin4-10.00The Dalles-Wahtonka
6.10Zoe Peterson4-08.00Hood River Valley
6.12Taylor Burke4-08.00Pendleton
10Mckenzie ByrdNHHermiston
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Olivia Campbell11-06.00Hood River Valley
2.10Zoe Peterson9-06.00Hood River Valley
3.12Maya Barnard-Davidson9-03.00The Dalles-Wahtonka
4.10Yasmin Hill8-00.00The Dalles-Wahtonka
5.12Jordyn Rohrman7-00.00Hermiston
6.10Mason Bailey7-00.00Hood River Valley
12Tasha SitzNHPendleton
12Rebekah HippeNHPendleton
10Delaney PaullusNHPendleton
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kalee Pratt16-02.75Hermiston
2.11Amanda Fowler16-02.50Pendleton
3.10Josie Erickson15-11.75Hermiston
4.12Kenzie Yoshimura15-01.50Hood River Valley
5.10Alexis Henslee14-07.75Pendleton
6.10Mason Bailey14-07.00Hood River Valley
7.12Hope Butler14-05.00Hermiston
8.10Charmayne Robinson14-03.00Pendleton
9.11Kasey Bailey12-07.50The Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kalee Pratt16-02.75Hermiston
2.11Amanda Fowler16-02.50Pendleton
3.10Josie Erickson15-11.75Hermiston
4.12Kenzie Yoshimura15-01.50Hood River Valley
5.10Alexis Henslee14-07.75Pendleton
6.10Mason Bailey14-07.00Hood River Valley
7.12Hope Butler14-05.00Hermiston
8.10Charmayne Robinson14-02.25Pendleton
9.11Kasey Bailey13-00.75The Dalles-Wahtonka
10.11Ana Torres12-07.50Hood River Valley
11.10Marta Gamez12-02.25The Dalles-Wahtonka
12.12Lindsay Ford11-11.50The Dalles-Wahtonka
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kalee Pratt37-06.00Hermiston
2.12Crystal Schmidt33-11.75Hermiston
3.11Amanda Fowler33-01.00Pendleton
4.10Charmayne Robinson32-05.25Pendleton
5.12Hope Butler32-04.75Hermiston
6.10Katie Conklin32-02.50The Dalles-Wahtonka
7.10Mason Bailey31-05.00Hood River Valley
8.12Taylor Burke31-02.00Pendleton
9.12Kenzie Yoshimura31-00.50Hood River Valley
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kalee Pratt37-00.00Hermiston
2.12Crystal Schmidt33-04.00Hermiston
3.11Amanda Fowler33-01.00Pendleton
4.10Charmayne Robinson32-05.25Pendleton
5.10Katie Conklin32-01.00The Dalles-Wahtonka
6.12Hope Butler31-08.75Hermiston
7.12Taylor Burke31-02.00Pendleton
8.10Mason Bailey30-05.00Hood River Valley
9.12Kenzie Yoshimura30-01.00Hood River Valley
10.11Ana Torres29-08.00Hood River Valley
11Lauren ThalhoferNDThe Dalles-Wahtonka
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.