Athletic.net Team Results Management

Gilchrist Small Schools Invitational

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Oregon - 4A
La Pine
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kendell Reese11.65aMcKenzie
2.11TJ Riblett12.00aTriad Christian
3.11Bodi Wilson12.13aLowell
4.11Martin McKay12.17aPaisley
5.10Collin Gamez12.22aOakridge
6.12Daniel Juneau12.55aGlendale
7.10Dakota Myers12.58aTriangle Lake
8.10Carlos Bracamontes12.83aChiloquin
8.9Keegan Kriz12.83aLa Pine
10.10Blake Trumbull12.88aTriad Christian
11.9Gavin Brown12.90aChiloquin
12.9Ben Olsen12.92aOakridge
12.9Noah Berling12.92aOakridge
14.10Austin McGrew12.93aTriad Christian
15.9CJ Manning13.05aLa Pine
16.12Chris Young13.17aLowell
17.12Steven Lankford13.35aLa Pine
18.9Jonny Heitzman13.36aGilchrist
19.10Alejandro Ortega13.55aChiloquin
12Zech PatrysonNTGlendale
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Luke McKay23.91aPaisley
2.11TJ Riblett24.64aTriad Christian
3.11Dillon Link24.93aGilchrist
4.10Ethan Volgardsen-Splawn25.31aOakridge
5.10Mike McGregor25.61aGilchrist
6.10Dakota Myers25.83aTriangle Lake
7.9Gavin Brown25.98aChiloquin
8.9Keegan Kriz26.12aLa Pine
9.11TJ Kinnamon26.14aLowell
10.10Carlos Bracamontes26.21aChiloquin
11.10Xander Jenkinson26.26aMohawk
12.11Kesson Poncil26.66aGilchrist
13.12Steven Lankford26.74aLa Pine
14.12Zech Patryson27.25aGlendale
15.10Alejandro Ortega27.98aChiloquin
16.9James Marvin35.07aGlendale
10Cody LanghamNTOakridge
9CJ ManningNTLa Pine
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11TJ Kinnamon55.53aLowell
2.10Chad Steinhauer55.78aTriangle Lake
3.10Mike McGregor56.70aGilchrist
4.12Daniel Juneau58.07aGlendale
5.11Kesson Poncil58.57aGilchrist
6.12Victor Fioravante1:03.67aPaisley
7.10Will Russell1:08.60aChiloquin
8.11Rumman Javed1:10.35aChiloquin
9.9Jeremy Sparks1:13.98aGlendale
10Collin GamezNTOakridge
9Gavin BrownNTChiloquin
11Dillon LinkNTGilchrist
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jaren Nichols2:12.21aLowell
2.9Hayden Wilkinson2:16.58aTriangle Lake
3.12Max Casarez2:22.52aLowell
4.10Jet Chanpong2:31.08aPaisley
5.10Matt Hillaire2:32.50aChiloquin
6.10Colten Nichols2:32.66aLowell
7.9Dominic Pitchford2:39.79aOakridge
8.10Jerry Trejo2:39.97aMohawk
9.11Rumman Javed2:58.29aChiloquin
10Asa CrabtreeNTLa Pine
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Taylor Ball4:54.59aOakridge
2.11Brandon Chittim4:54.76aLowell
3.12Steven Bodnar4:59.14aGlendale
4.11Nathan Ring5:20.62aGlendale
5.10Bailey Adams5:22.47aMcKenzie
6.9Eric Cooper5:28.57aChiloquin
7.9Dominic Pitchford5:32.83aOakridge
8.10Kody Brown5:50.15aGlendale
10Asa CrabtreeNTLa Pine
9Tyress TurnsPlentyNTLa Pine
10Andrew CapelliNTLa Pine
12Eli GoodwinNTTriangle Lake
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sean Castellani10:46.81aLowell
2.12Steven Bodnar10:55.79aGlendale
3.9Eric Cooper11:05.40aChiloquin
4.11Jacob Waltrip11:37.98aGlendale
5.9Jeremy Sparks11:40.18aGlendale
6.9James Marvin14:44.46aGlendale
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aaron Jackson18.16aOakridge
2.10Spencer Traxtle18.83aMohawk
3.10Trinton Koch19.04aGilchrist
4.11Wade O'Connor19.09aPaisley
5.12Chris Young19.69aLowell
6.9Gary Bodnar20.18aGlendale
7.9Tanner Harvey20.65aLowell
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Spencer Traxtle43.87aMohawk
2.10Trinton Koch45.64aGilchrist
3.11Aaron Jackson46.81aOakridge
4.12Cody Ware46.82aTriangle Lake
5.9Gary Bodnar48.84aGlendale
6.9Tanner Harvey50.93aLowell
7.9Cole Drago51.45aTriangle Lake
8.12Chris Young51.48aLowell
9.9Taylor Ball56.08aOakridge
10.10Matt Hillaire57.95aChiloquin
11.10Will Russell1:00.06aChiloquin
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Adam Arrington
Wade O'Connor
Martin McKay
Luke McKay
46.55aPaisley
2.-Collin Gamez
Cody Langham
Ethan Volgardsen-Splawn
Ben Olsen
46.85aOakridge
3.-Carlos Bracamontes
Gavin Brown
Efrain Ortega
Alejandro Ortega
51.35aChiloquin
-Steven Lankford
Keegan Kriz
CJ Manning
Joseph Petz
DNSLa Pine
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Martin McKay
Wade O'Connor
Adam Arrington
Luke McKay
3:44.23aPaisley
2.-Tucker Boone
Dillon Link
Mike McGregor
Trinton Koch
3:46.10aGilchrist
3.-Hayden Wilkinsen
Chad Steinhauer
Jacob Theissen
Cody Ware
3:53.09aTriangle Lake
4.-Steven Bodnar
Jeremy Sparks
Tyler Rightbower
Kody Brown
5:11.08aGlendale
-Collin Gamez
Aaron Jackson
Ethan Volgardsen-Splawn
Cody Langham
NTOakridge
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zech Patryson46-01.00Glendale
2.11Zane Anderson42-02.50Gilchrist
3.12Kendell Reese41-05.50McKenzie
4.12Jacob Theissen40-06.50Triangle Lake
5.11Martin McKay38-09.00Paisley
6.11Darrin Dulley35-09.50La Pine
7.11Joe Aguilar34-11.25Paisley
8.11Nathan Ring34-03.75Glendale
9.10Tucker Boone33-07.25Gilchrist
10.11Christian Wagner33-03.50Triangle Lake
11.10Blake Trumbull32-09.25Triad Christian
12.11Tylor Mooney32-09.00La Pine
13.9Ben Olsen31-02.50Oakridge
14.12Max Casarez31-02.25Lowell
15.10Cody Langham31-01.75Oakridge
16.10Jake Ferrell30-11.25Gilchrist
17.12Zane Johnson29-11.50La Pine
18.10Tim Utley29-07.75Chiloquin
19.9David Morris29-03.00Chiloquin
20.9Grant Chapman28-07.00Lowell
21.10Tyler Rightbower28-04.25Glendale
22.9Jax Wampler22-10.00Paisley
23.9Glen Townsend21-01.75Chiloquin
9Troy TaylorDNSOakridge
10Austin McGrewDNSTriad Christian
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zech Patryson137-05Glendale
2.12Daniel Juneau125-00Glendale
3.12Kendell Reese118-02McKenzie
4.11Dillon Link117-05Gilchrist
5.10Dakota Myers113-01Triangle Lake
6.12Jacob Theissen108-08Triangle Lake
7.11Nathaniel Medeiros103-00Triangle Lake
8.10Blake Trumbull100-00Triad Christian
9.11Edward Dehgraf99-04Paisley
10.11Joe Aguilar95-05Paisley
11.10Tucker Boone93-02Gilchrist
12.11TJ Riblett92-03Triad Christian
13.9Grant Chapman91-06Lowell
14.10Jake Ferrell85-05Gilchrist
15.10Johnny Jackson84-06Chiloquin
16.10Tyler Rightbower84-03Glendale
17.11Darrin Dulley78-00La Pine
18.10Victor Basurto76-11Paisley
19.12Max Casarez75-01Lowell
20.11Tylor Mooney71-00La Pine
21.9David Morris68-08Chiloquin
22.10Jerry Trejo67-06Mohawk
23.9Glen Townsend53-06Chiloquin
9Ben OlsenDNSOakridge
9Troy TaylorDNSOakridge
9Bailey GallDNSLa Pine
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bodi Wilson144-03Lowell
2.10Cody Wilson138-00Mohawk
3.10Austin McGrew134-00Triad Christian
4.12Jack O'Leary126-00Paisley
5.9Luke Kinnamon123-02Lowell
6.12Zech Patryson120-09Glendale
7.10Mike McGregor112-00Gilchrist
8.10Tim Utley111-03Chiloquin
9.10Tucker Boone105-06Gilchrist
10.11Edward Dehgraf103-07Paisley
11.10Blake Trumbull101-05Triad Christian
12.12Zane Johnson101-02La Pine
13.10Xander Jenkinson98-00Mohawk
14.11Christian Wagner95-08Triangle Lake
15.9James Wible92-05Gilchrist
16.10Johnny Jackson88-02Chiloquin
17.9Jesse Quinn88-01Glendale
18.9Noah Berling87-02Oakridge
19.9CJ Manning78-02La Pine
20.10Boss Angkasakulkiat64-09Paisley
21.9Jeremy Sparks63-00Glendale
22.9David Morris62-08Chiloquin
10Zach McCartyDNSTriad Christian
9Cole DragoDNSTriangle Lake
9Tyress TurnsPlentyDNSLa Pine
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bodi Wilson5'02.00Lowell
2.9James Wible5-00.00Gilchrist
3.12Victor Fioravante4-10.00Paisley
4.9Noah Berling4-08.00Oakridge
9Tyress TurnsPlentyDNSLa Pine
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Luke McKay12-06.00Paisley
2.11Adam Arrington11-00.00Paisley
3.12Steven Bodnar9-06.00Glendale
3.9Jonny Heitzman9-06.00Gilchrist
5.9Joseph Petz8-00.00La Pine
5.9Tanner Harvey8-00.00Lowell
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Spencer Traxtle19-07.25Mohawk
2.11TJ Kinnamon19-05.75Lowell
3.10Cody Wilson17-11.00Mohawk
4.9Hayden Wilkinson17-04.50Triangle Lake
5.11Nathan Ring17-04.00Glendale
6.10Austin McGrew16-08.25Triad Christian
7.10Dakota Myers16-07.00Triangle Lake
8.10Xander Jenkinson16-04.00Mohawk
9.10Bailey Adams16-04.00McKenzie
10.10Jet Chanpong14-11.25Paisley
11.10Matt Hillaire14-08.75Chiloquin
12.10Colten Nichols14-01.00Lowell
12Eli GoodwinDNSTriangle Lake
11TJ RiblettDNSTriad Christian
11Rumman JavedDNSChiloquin
9Storm MooreDNSLa Pine
9Wyatt PetersonDNSTriad Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11TJ Kinnamon39-04.50Lowell
2.12Cody Ware38-06.50Triangle Lake
3.10Cody Wilson38-05.00Mohawk
4.11Adam Arrington37-01.00Paisley
5.11Nathan Ring36-01.50Glendale
6.10Trinton Koch35-09.00Gilchrist
7.9Luke Kinnamon33-08.50Lowell
8.10Jet Chanpong32-05.00Paisley
9.10Johnny Jackson30-00.50Chiloquin
10.9Taylor Ball26-11.50Oakridge
11.10Will Russell25-11.50Chiloquin
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Moriah Trumbull13.52aTriad Christian
2.12Brenna Gravitt13.55aGilchrist
3.12Cassie Wilson14.03aMohawk
4.11Emily Chapman14.70aLowell
5.9Deonna Langford14.73aGilchrist
6.12Brianna Matthews14.98aTriangle Lake
7.10Chyanne Carr15.10aMohawk
8.9Sam Harshbarger16.55aLowell
9.11Josie Amezcua17.17aTriangle Lake
10.10Elaine Gomez17.80aMohawk
9Sierra ShueyNTGilchrist
9Madison FrelichNTOakridge
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anna Rose McKay27.59aPaisley
2.12Moriah Trumbull27.93aTriad Christian
3.11Ashley Wilcut29.66aTriangle Lake
4.9Madison Frelich30.05aOakridge
5.9Deonna Langford30.13aGilchrist
6.9Priscilla Norris30.51aPaisley
7.9Jasmine Bates30.75aOakridge
8.10Amanda Aguilar32.10aOakridge
9.10Erin Clifford34.90aMohawk
10.11Josie Amezcua37.27aTriangle Lake
11.10Elaine Gomez38.29aMohawk
10Tierra NewtonNTGilchrist
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Aysia Killingbeck-Davidson1:02.52aOakridge
2.11Ashley James1:05.64aGilchrist
3.10Kayli Hankins1:07.75aTriad Christian
4.9Deonna Langford1:07.82aGilchrist
5.10Tierra Newton1:14.31aGilchrist
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Abi Wynn2:25.00aTriangle Lake
2.11Tess O'Leary2:32.45aPaisley
3.10Alexa Flack2:41.52aOakridge
4.10Kayli Hankins2:44.49aTriad Christian
5.10Milika Poggemeyer2:45.12aLowell
6.9Aysia Killingbeck-Davidson2:47.69aOakridge
7.9Tysha Hulse3:00.62aLa Pine
8.9Jasmine Krohnke3:05.38aGilchrist
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Hali Asher5:53.46aLowell
2.9Amanda Forrester6:05.16aGlendale
3.9Tysha Hulse6:19.94aLa Pine
4.9Jasmine Krohnke6:25.09aGilchrist
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.9Dixie Charlton16:56.78aGlendale
10Alexa FlackNTOakridge
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kylee O'Connor17.75aPaisley
2.10Sydney Longbotham17.92aGilchrist
3.10Chyanne Carr20.08aMohawk
4.10Madee Eades20.27aMohawk
5.10Amanda Aguilar20.29aOakridge
6.10Joie Hoppe20.32aPaisley
7.9Krissy Richardson22.22aTriangle Lake
9Jasmine BatesNTOakridge
9Bailea TrimbleNTLowell
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kylee O'Connor50.30aPaisley
2.10Sydney Longbotham52.65aGilchrist
3.9Hali Asher55.66aLowell
4.10Madee Eades1:00.18aMohawk
10Joie HoppeNTPaisley
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brenna Gravitt
Sierra Shuey
Sydney Longbotham
Ashley James
52.63aGilchrist
2.-Abi Wynn
Brianna Matthews
Samantha Steinhauer
Ashley Wilcut
53.92aTriangle Lake
3.-Kylee O'Connor
Kaci O'Sullivan
Priscilla Norris
Anna Rose McKay
54.20aPaisley
4.-Alexa Flack
Amanda Aguilar
Madison Frelich
Jasmine Bates
55.37aOakridge
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kylee O'Connor
Joie Hoppe
Priscilla Norris
Tess O'Leary
4:28.04aPaisley
2.-Abi Wynn
Natallie Verdoes
Samantha Steinhauer
Ashley Wilcut
4:35.50aTriangle Lake
3.-Courtney James
Tierra Newton
Sara Carlson
Sierra Shuey
5:01.17aGilchrist
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brenna Gravitt33-06.25Gilchrist
2.10Amy Rose Richardson27-05.50Triangle Lake
3.11Paige Kooker27-01.25Gilchrist
4.9Priscilla Norris25-01.50Paisley
5.9Courtney James24-11.50Gilchrist
6.12Amara Abadie24-09.25La Pine
7.9Josie Stutesman24-04.25La Pine
8.9Tatianna Hill23-08.25La Pine
9.10Sasha Stepanova21-04.25Paisley
10.12Tessa West19-08.25Glendale
11.9Dixie Charlton19-01.25Glendale
12.12Deanna Hererra16-10.00Chiloquin
9Aiden BarneyDNSLowell
12Amber GouldDNSChiloquin
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ashley James95-09Gilchrist
2.11Paige Kooker92-05Gilchrist
3.10Amy Rose Richardson83-04Triangle Lake
4.10Shelby Stiller72-11Triad Christian
5.9Bethany Williams71-09La Pine
6.9Courtney James70-09Gilchrist
7.9Bailey Wood69-04La Pine
8.12Amara Abadie66-00La Pine
9.10Sasha Stepanova62-04Paisley
10.12Tessa West59-03Glendale
11.12Deanna Hererra57-02Chiloquin
12.10Chyanne Carr56-06Mohawk
13.12Moriah Trumbull55-09Triad Christian
12Amber GouldDNSChiloquin
9Aiden BarneyDNSLowell
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ashley James93-08Gilchrist
2.11Ashley Wilcut92-03Triangle Lake
3.12Leanna McGregor91-01Gilchrist
4.10Natalie Verdoes82-04Triangle Lake
5.10Brittany Eskildson76-04Triad Christian
6.10Erin Clifford72-02Mohawk
7.9Amanda Forrester69-03Glendale
8.9Bailey Wood63-07La Pine
9.9Dixie Charlton61-01Glendale
10.12Deanna Hererra57-07Chiloquin
11.9Bethany Williams57-05La Pine
12.12Tessa West54-05Glendale
13.10Sasha Stepanova41-09Paisley
14.10Shelby Stiller40-08Triad Christian
12Amber GouldDNSChiloquin
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaci O'Sullivan4-08.00Paisley
2.9Hali Asher4-04.00Lowell
2.10Shelby Stiller4-04.00Triad Christian
4.9Bailea Trimble4-02.00Lowell
4.9Chase Love4-02.00Lowell
6.11Alleya Harris4-00.00Gilchrist
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tess O'Leary8-00.00Paisley
2.12Kaci O'Sullivan7-06.00Paisley
3.10Milika Poggemeyer7-00.00Lowell
4.11Alleya Harris6-06.00Gilchrist
5.11Emily Chapman6-06.00Lowell
6.9Chase Love6-00.00Lowell
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anna Rose McKay15-11.00Paisley
2.12Brenna Gravitt15-08.50Gilchrist
3.11Abi Wynn14-06.50Triangle Lake
4.12Cassie Wilson14-02.50Mohawk
5.10Sydney Longbotham13-09.50Gilchrist
6.12Brianna Matthews13-04.50Triangle Lake
7.9Sierra Shuey13-04.00Gilchrist
8.10Madee Eades12-11.50Mohawk
9.10Erin Clifford12-08.00Mohawk
10.9Krissy Richardson11-09.50Triangle Lake
11.9Sam Harshbarger9-03.25Lowell
11Joan McKayDNSPaisley
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anna Rose McKay32-02.00Paisley
2.11Tess O'Leary30-08.00Paisley
3.9Jasmine Bates28-07.00Oakridge
4.11Alleya Harris23-11.00Gilchrist
5.12Sara Carlson22-04.50Gilchrist
12Brianna MatthewsDNSTriangle Lake
10Sky MoskowitzDNSLowell
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.