Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kendell Reese11.65aMcKenzie
2.11TJ Riblett12.00aTriad Christian
3.11Bodi Wilson12.13aLowell
4.11Martin McKay12.17aPaisley
5.10Collin Gamez12.22aOakridge
6.12Daniel Juneau12.55aGlendale
7.10Dakota Myers12.58aTriangle Lake
8.10Carlos Bracamontes12.83aChiloquin
8.9Keegan Kriz12.83aLa Pine
10.10Blake Trumbull12.88aTriad Christian
11.9Gavin Brown12.90aChiloquin
12.9Ben Olsen12.92aOakridge
12.9Noah Berling12.92aOakridge
14.10Austin McGrew12.93aTriad Christian
15.9CJ Manning13.05aLa Pine
16.12Chris Young13.17aLowell
17.12Steven Lankford13.35aLa Pine
18.9Jonny Heitzman13.36aGilchrist
19.10Alejandro Ortega13.55aChiloquin
12Zech PatrysonNTGlendale
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke McKay23.91aPaisley
2.11TJ Riblett24.64aTriad Christian
3.11Dillon Link24.93aGilchrist
4.10Ethan Volgardsen-Splawn25.31aOakridge
5.10Mike McGregor25.61aGilchrist
6.10Dakota Myers25.83aTriangle Lake
7.9Gavin Brown25.98aChiloquin
8.9Keegan Kriz26.12aLa Pine
9.11TJ Kinnamon26.14aLowell
10.10Carlos Bracamontes26.21aChiloquin
11.10Xander Jenkinson26.26aMohawk
12.11Kesson Poncil26.66aGilchrist
13.12Steven Lankford26.74aLa Pine
14.12Zech Patryson27.25aGlendale
15.10Alejandro Ortega27.98aChiloquin
16.9James Marvin35.07aGlendale
9CJ ManningNTLa Pine
10Cody LanghamNTOakridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11TJ Kinnamon55.53aLowell
2.10Chad Steinhauer55.78aTriangle Lake
3.10Mike McGregor56.70aGilchrist
4.12Daniel Juneau58.07aGlendale
5.11Kesson Poncil58.57aGilchrist
6.12Victor Fioravante1:03.67aPaisley
7.10Will Russell1:08.60aChiloquin
8.11Rumman Javed1:10.35aChiloquin
9.9Jeremy Sparks1:13.98aGlendale
9Gavin BrownNTChiloquin
11Dillon LinkNTGilchrist
10Collin GamezNTOakridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaren Nichols2:12.21aLowell
2.9Hayden Wilkinson2:16.58aTriangle Lake
3.12Max Casarez2:22.52aLowell
4.10Jet Chanpong2:31.08aPaisley
5.10Matt Hillaire2:32.50aChiloquin
6.10Colten Nichols2:32.66aLowell
7.9Dominic Pitchford2:39.79aOakridge
8.10Jerry Trejo2:39.97aMohawk
9.11Rumman Javed2:58.29aChiloquin
10Asa CrabtreeNTLa Pine
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Taylor Ball4:54.59aOakridge
2.11Brandon Chittim4:54.76aLowell
3.12Steven Bodnar4:59.14aGlendale
4.11Nathan Ring5:20.62aGlendale
5.10Bailey Adams5:22.47aMcKenzie
6.9Eric Cooper5:28.57aChiloquin
7.9Dominic Pitchford5:32.83aOakridge
8.10Kody Brown5:50.15aGlendale
12Eli GoodwinNTTriangle Lake
9Tyress TurnsPlentyNTLa Pine
10Asa CrabtreeNTLa Pine
10Andrew CapelliNTLa Pine
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Sean Castellani10:46.81aLowell
2.12Steven Bodnar10:55.79aGlendale
3.9Eric Cooper11:05.40aChiloquin
4.11Jacob Waltrip11:37.98aGlendale
5.9Jeremy Sparks11:40.18aGlendale
6.9James Marvin14:44.46aGlendale
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Jackson18.16aOakridge
2.10Spencer Traxtle18.83aMohawk
3.10Trinton Koch19.04aGilchrist
4.11Wade O'Connor19.09aPaisley
5.12Chris Young19.69aLowell
6.9Gary Bodnar20.18aGlendale
7.9Tanner Harvey20.65aLowell
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Spencer Traxtle43.87aMohawk
2.10Trinton Koch45.64aGilchrist
3.11Aaron Jackson46.81aOakridge
4.12Cody Ware46.82aTriangle Lake
5.9Gary Bodnar48.84aGlendale
6.9Tanner Harvey50.93aLowell
7.9Cole Drago51.45aTriangle Lake
8.12Chris Young51.48aLowell
9.9Taylor Ball56.08aOakridge
10.10Matt Hillaire57.95aChiloquin
11.10Will Russell1:00.06aChiloquin
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adam Arrington
Wade O'Connor
Martin McKay
Luke McKay
46.55aPaisley
2.-Collin Gamez
Cody Langham
Ethan Volgardsen-Splawn
Ben Olsen
46.85aOakridge
3.-Carlos Bracamontes
Gavin Brown
Efrain Ortega
Alejandro Ortega
51.35aChiloquin
-Steven Lankford
Keegan Kriz
CJ Manning
Joseph Petz
DNSLa Pine
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Martin McKay
Wade O'Connor
Adam Arrington
Luke McKay
3:44.23aPaisley
2.-Tucker Boone
Dillon Link
Mike McGregor
Trinton Koch
3:46.10aGilchrist
3.-Hayden Wilkinsen
Chad Steinhauer
Jacob Theissen
Cody Ware
3:53.09aTriangle Lake
4.-Steven Bodnar
Jeremy Sparks
Tyler Rightbower
Kody Brown
5:11.08aGlendale
-Collin Gamez
Aaron Jackson
Ethan Volgardsen-Splawn
Cody Langham
NTOakridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zech Patryson46-01.00Glendale
2.11Zane Anderson42-02.50Gilchrist
3.12Kendell Reese41-05.50McKenzie
4.12Jacob Theissen40-06.50Triangle Lake
5.11Martin McKay38-09.00Paisley
6.11Darrin Dulley35-09.50La Pine
7.11Joe Aguilar34-11.25Paisley
8.11Nathan Ring34-03.75Glendale
9.10Tucker Boone33-07.25Gilchrist
10.11Christian Wagner33-03.50Triangle Lake
11.10Blake Trumbull32-09.25Triad Christian
12.11Tylor Mooney32-09.00La Pine
13.9Ben Olsen31-02.50Oakridge
14.12Max Casarez31-02.25Lowell
15.10Cody Langham31-01.75Oakridge
16.10Jake Ferrell30-11.25Gilchrist
17.12Zane Johnson29-11.50La Pine
18.10Tim Utley29-07.75Chiloquin
19.9David Morris29-03.00Chiloquin
20.9Grant Chapman28-07.00Lowell
21.10Tyler Rightbower28-04.25Glendale
22.9Jax Wampler22-10.00Paisley
23.9Glen Townsend21-01.75Chiloquin
10Austin McGrewDNSTriad Christian
9Troy TaylorDNSOakridge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zech Patryson137-05Glendale
2.12Daniel Juneau125-00Glendale
3.12Kendell Reese118-02McKenzie
4.11Dillon Link117-05Gilchrist
5.10Dakota Myers113-01Triangle Lake
6.12Jacob Theissen108-08Triangle Lake
7.11Nathaniel Medeiros103-00Triangle Lake
8.10Blake Trumbull100-00Triad Christian
9.11Edward Dehgraf99-04Paisley
10.11Joe Aguilar95-05Paisley
11.10Tucker Boone93-02Gilchrist
12.11TJ Riblett92-03Triad Christian
13.9Grant Chapman91-06Lowell
14.10Jake Ferrell85-05Gilchrist
15.10Johnny Jackson84-06Chiloquin
16.10Tyler Rightbower84-03Glendale
17.11Darrin Dulley78-00La Pine
18.10Victor Basurto76-11Paisley
19.12Max Casarez75-01Lowell
20.11Tylor Mooney71-00La Pine
21.9David Morris68-08Chiloquin
22.10Jerry Trejo67-06Mohawk
23.9Glen Townsend53-06Chiloquin
9Bailey GallDNSLa Pine
9Troy TaylorDNSOakridge
9Ben OlsenDNSOakridge
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bodi Wilson144-03Lowell
2.10Cody Wilson138-00Mohawk
3.10Austin McGrew134-00Triad Christian
4.12Jack O'Leary126-00Paisley
5.9Luke Kinnamon123-02Lowell
6.12Zech Patryson120-09Glendale
7.10Mike McGregor112-00Gilchrist
8.10Tim Utley111-03Chiloquin
9.10Tucker Boone105-06Gilchrist
10.11Edward Dehgraf103-07Paisley
11.10Blake Trumbull101-05Triad Christian
12.12Zane Johnson101-02La Pine
13.10Xander Jenkinson98-00Mohawk
14.11Christian Wagner95-08Triangle Lake
15.9James Wible92-05Gilchrist
16.10Johnny Jackson88-02Chiloquin
17.9Jesse Quinn88-01Glendale
18.9Noah Berling87-02Oakridge
19.9CJ Manning78-02La Pine
20.10Boss Angkasakulkiat64-09Paisley
21.9Jeremy Sparks63-00Glendale
22.9David Morris62-08Chiloquin
9Cole DragoDNSTriangle Lake
10Zach McCartyDNSTriad Christian
9Tyress TurnsPlentyDNSLa Pine
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bodi Wilson5'02.00Lowell
2.9James Wible5-00.00Gilchrist
3.12Victor Fioravante4-10.00Paisley
4.9Noah Berling4-08.00Oakridge
9Tyress TurnsPlentyDNSLa Pine
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke McKay12-06.00Paisley
2.11Adam Arrington11-00.00Paisley
3.9Jonny Heitzman9-06.00Gilchrist
3.12Steven Bodnar9-06.00Glendale
5.9Joseph Petz8-00.00La Pine
5.9Tanner Harvey8-00.00Lowell
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Spencer Traxtle19-07.25Mohawk
2.11TJ Kinnamon19-05.75Lowell
3.10Cody Wilson17-11.00Mohawk
4.9Hayden Wilkinson17-04.50Triangle Lake
5.11Nathan Ring17-04.00Glendale
6.10Austin McGrew16-08.25Triad Christian
7.10Dakota Myers16-07.00Triangle Lake
8.10Xander Jenkinson16-04.00Mohawk
9.10Bailey Adams16-04.00McKenzie
10.10Jet Chanpong14-11.25Paisley
11.10Matt Hillaire14-08.75Chiloquin
12.10Colten Nichols14-01.00Lowell
11Rumman JavedDNSChiloquin
9Storm MooreDNSLa Pine
11TJ RiblettDNSTriad Christian
9Wyatt PetersonDNSTriad Christian
12Eli GoodwinDNSTriangle Lake
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11TJ Kinnamon39-04.50Lowell
2.12Cody Ware38-06.50Triangle Lake
3.10Cody Wilson38-05.00Mohawk
4.11Adam Arrington37-01.00Paisley
5.11Nathan Ring36-01.50Glendale
6.10Trinton Koch35-09.00Gilchrist
7.9Luke Kinnamon33-08.50Lowell
8.10Jet Chanpong32-05.00Paisley
9.10Johnny Jackson30-00.50Chiloquin
10.9Taylor Ball26-11.50Oakridge
11.10Will Russell25-11.50Chiloquin