Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mudville Invitational

Saturday, April 21, 2012

Bear Creek HS, Stockton

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Khari Dobbins11.10aBear Creek      
2.11Carter Blaise11.33aHeritage      
3.12Tevyn Braiden11.36aEast Union      
4.11Emmanuel Elijah11.38aSierra      
5.11Dwayne Lee11.40aBear Creek      
6.12Miguel Aguiar11.41aHeritage      
7.11Carl Coleman11.50aMcNair      
8.10Joe Mixon11.56aFreedom      
9.10Javonte Norman11.56aSt Mary’s      
10.10Damon Jackson11.61aKimball      
11.12Tim Brown11.68aSierra      
12.10Seth Wills11.69aKimball      
13.12James Finnie11.71aHeritage      
14.11Jaelin Ratliff11.71aSt Mary’s      
15.12Ryan Rigato11.71aLinden      
16.11Deshan Williams11.72aBear Creek      
17.9Priest Jennings11.73aChavez      
18.12Trenton Toney11.76aMerced      
19.11Delvin Saunders11.78aMcNair      
20.12Zach Rife11.79aKimball      
21.12Jesse Batther11.80aBuhach Colony      
22.10Kwane Wilkinson11.84aMerced      
23.12Erik Valencia11.85aLathrop      
24.12Ray Burney11.89aRiverbank      
25.12Ricardo Perez11.94aMerced      
26.11George Kargbo11.95aMcNair      
27.12PJ Sandhu11.97aLathrop      
28.12Terrence Mitchell11.98aHiram Johnson      
29.12Andrew Robinson11.99aLathrop      
30.12Brian Jones12.00aEdison      
31.12Christian Contreras12.08aRiverbank      
32.11Christopher Johnson12.10aChavez      
33.11Marcus Cotton12.11aMcNair      
34.11Jonathan Stark12.12aMcNair      
35.12Valintino Sanchez12.18aHiram Johnson      
36.11Michael Milborn12.24aChavez      
37.11Marcus Lomas12.46aSt Mary’s      
38.12Bernabe Zarate13.77aMcNair      
11Fabian RuizDQFranklin (S)      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Nigel Bernard11.63aHeritage      
2.9Taariq Davis11.78aEast Union      
3.10Jan Robles11.99aHeritage      
4.10Jared Rivera12.00aBear Creek      
5.10Jonathan Montoya12.03aSierra      
6.10Clayton Schmidt12.09aFreedom      
7.10Arthur Parker12.11aHiram Johnson      
8.10Jamar Turner12.11aMerced      
9.10Aaron Mullins12.14aFreedom      
10.10Fernando Gonzalez12.22aMerced      
11.9Rashad Cooper12.23aKimball      
12.10Odunayo Ekunboyejo12.23aKimball      
13.10Coltin Selin12.24aHeritage      
14.10DiAngelo Andrews12.27aBuhach Colony      
15.10Anthony Piko12.28aBuhach Colony      
16.10Arturo Armenta12.32aFranklin (S)      
17.10Jadon Henry12.34aBear Creek      
18.10Manny Santos12.34aMcNair      
19.-Reed James12.39aChavez      
20.9Cole Pennington12.40aBuhach Colony      
21.10Marvan Ford12.49aFreedom      
22.10Archie Oudanonh12.50aSierra      
23.10Tyler Pitto12.64aElliot Christian      
24.10Jose Loza12.86aBear Creek      
25.10Dylan Welcher13.00aLinden      
26.10A.J. Fazli13.21aHeritage      
27.10Joseph Rodriguez13.35aSierra      
28.10Casey White13.38aLinden      
29.10Austin Best13.43aElliot Christian      
30.9Pedro Segura13.44aBear Creek      
31.10Anthony Wong13.47aMcNair      
32.9Joseph Borba13.62aEast Union      
9Gabe ManriquezDNSRiverbank      
10David StarkDNSMcNair      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Khari Dobbins22.33aBear Creek      
2.10Frank Kurtz22.36aHeritage      
3.12Johnny Montanez22.76aMerced      
4.12Miguel Aguiar22.77aHeritage      
5.12Adrian Perez23.05aFreedom      
6.12Tevyn Braiden23.41aEast Union      
7.12Ray Burney23.58aRiverbank      
8.9Priest Jennings23.61aChavez      
9.12Tim Brown23.68aSierra      
10.10Anthony Tisdale23.72aEdison      
11.11George Kargbo23.74aMcNair      
12.10Seth Wills23.85aKimball      
13.12Ryan Rigato23.87aLinden      
14.12Tyler Davis23.91aBuhach Colony      
15.10Damon Jackson23.96aKimball      
16.11Obinnaya Ihenacho23.99aHeritage      
17.12Marcus Morgan23.99aHiram Johnson      
18.12Terrence Mitchell24.15aHiram Johnson      
19.11Delvin Saunders24.28aMcNair      
20.12Andrew Robinson24.33aLathrop      
21.12Jesse Batther24.37aBuhach Colony      
22.12Troy Lott24.52aEdison      
23.12Valintino Sanchez24.66aHiram Johnson      
24.12PJ Sandhu24.68aLathrop      
25.12Ricardo Perez24.73aMerced      
26.11Christopher Johnson24.84aChavez      
27.11Michael Milborn24.96aChavez      
28.11Jonathan Stark24.97aMcNair      
29.12Christian Contreras24.98aRiverbank      
30.10Jhordin Mellion25.39aSt Mary’s      
31.10Calvin Gray25.54aEdison      
32.11Jason Powell25.68aKimball      
33.11Joaquin Felix25.89aRiverbank      
34.11Marcus Cotton26.16aMcNair      
35.10Lazaryus Ford26.32aSt Mary’s      
36.10Kieran Strong26.44aSt Mary’s      
37.11Albert Richards26.66aMcNair      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Joe Mixon23.70aFreedom      
2.10Jake Supinger23.91aSierra      
3.10Kwane Wilkinson23.96aMerced      
4.9Gabe Manriquez24.00aRiverbank      
5.10Quintin Levesque24.13aBuhach Colony      
6.10Arthur Parker24.38aHiram Johnson      
7.9Taariq Davis24.43aEast Union      
8.10Clayton Schmidt24.44aFreedom      
9.10Jonathan Montoya24.60aSierra      
10.-Reed James24.63aChavez      
11.9Rashad Cooper24.69aKimball      
12.10Jan Robles24.71aHeritage      
13.10Flavio Beas24.75aBear Creek      
14.10Anthony Piko24.89aBuhach Colony      
15.10DiAngelo Andrews24.89aBuhach Colony      
16.10Marvan Ford25.06aFreedom      
17.9Nathan Noble25.28aHeritage      
18.10Michael Macias25.53aHiram Johnson      
19.9Shelton Wynder25.87aHeritage      
20.9Devin Nunez25.88aSierra      
21.10Brandon DeGuzman26.14aKimball      
22.10Dylan Welcher26.42aLinden      
23.10Carlos Eltagunde26.71aMerced      
24.10Austin Best27.47aElliot Christian      
25.9Zack Allen27.54aFreedom      
26.-Fernandez Sirgio29.20aChavez      
9Devon WorleyDNSBear Creek      
10Robert ValleryDNSBear Creek      
10David StarkDNFMcNair      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Frank Kurtz48.22aHeritage      
2.12Khari Dobbins48.27aBear Creek      
3.12Johnny Montanez50.85aMerced      
4.12Ryan Bowen51.27aFranklin (S)      
5.12James Tatum52.13aMerced      
6.11Travon Covington53.23aHeritage      
7.11Obinnaya Ihenacho53.41aHeritage      
8.10Anthony Tisdale53.54aEdison      
9.12Shamit Kishore54.41aLathrop      
10.11Austin Griffith54.57aKimball      
11.10Drew Erwin55.09aLathrop      
12.11Jesse Padilla55.86aFreedom      
13.12Mike Merilles55.97aSierra      
14.12Sebastian Tabares56.47aBuhach Colony      
15.12Kevin Peccorini56.48aLathrop      
16.11Brandon Aguirre56.73aBuhach Colony      
17.10Calvin Gray56.89aEdison      
18.11Jeremiah Preston56.98aEast Union      
19.10Kieran Strong58.67aSt Mary’s      
20.11Joaquin Felix58.86aRiverbank      
21.10Aidan Mendonca59.10aSt Mary’s      
22.11Angello Sanchez1:00.40aHiram Johnson      
23.11Albert Richards1:00.92aMcNair      
24.11Chuey Vang1:01.38aHiram Johnson      
25.11Salvador Montes1:02.89aSierra      
12Troy LottDNSEdison      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jake Supinger52.43aSierra      
2.10Oscar Barraza52.95aFranklin (S)      
3.9Gabe Manriquez53.12aRiverbank      
4.10Noveleen Thiara53.58aSierra      
5.10Flavio Beas53.86aBear Creek      
6.10Ruben Gomez-Paez55.03aFreedom      
7.9Mark Franco55.31aFranklin (S)      
8.11Javier Sanchez55.56aMerced      
9.10Connor Scheuerman55.62aBuhach Colony      
10.10Joel Carrillo56.14aRiverbank      
11.10Justin Mortensen56.23aFreedom      
12.10Blaine Spencer56.70aHeritage      
13.10Peter Nguyen57.11aBear Creek      
14.10Arnel Surnip57.25aSierra      
15.10Michael Macias57.53aHiram Johnson      
16.9Kordell Lacy57.76aHeritage      
17.11Hunter Noble58.00aMerced      
18.10Hector Ornelas58.79aBear Creek      
19.9Nathan Noble59.48aHeritage      
20.10Jacob McKay59.56aBuhach Colony      
21.9Dominic Honore1:00.40aEast Union      
22.9Kenneth Williams1:02.46aHiram Johnson      
23.10Tommy Le1:05.89aBear Creek      
24.10Elijah Anderson1:06.88aKimball      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zachary Lim2:03.19aHeritage      
2.11Jason Brown2:04.85aHeritage      
3.12Andres Naranjo2:07.11aBear Creek      
4.12Juan Williams2:07.13aSierra      
5.11Christian Torres2:07.41aRiverbank      
6.12Valdez Washington2:07.48aFranklin (S)      
7.11Robert Renteria2:09.56aHeritage      
8.11Joseluis Muniz2:12.38aBuhach Colony      
9.12Ricky Morris2:12.41aSierra      
10.10Drew Erwin2:13.30aLathrop      
11.11Latee Piggee2:13.73aFranklin (S)      
12.11Ryan Carlos2:14.36aMerced      
13.11Alex Vidaure2:14.68aBear Creek      
14.12James Greer2:16.08aSierra      
15.12Edwin Lyons2:17.37aEdison      
16.11Josh Benson2:18.94aBear Creek      
17.12Axel Gutierrez2:24.74aBuhach Colony      
18.11Salvador Montes2:25.17aSierra      
19.10Roger Gomez2:26.63aKimball      
20.11Anthony Phan2:26.90aBear Creek      
21.12Danny Zendejas2:29.01aFreedom      
22.12Justin Ramiscal2:30.22aMerced      
23.12Raul Rodriguez2:30.33aMerced      
24.11Miguel Duran2:31.17aEast Union      
25.12Jesus Contreras2:32.05aMcNair      
26.10Michael Marquez2:32.25aLathrop      
27.12Omar Estrada2:32.53aFranklin (S)      
28.12Gil Briseno2:32.95aLathrop      
29.12Nicholay Palomo2:35.50aVictory Christian      
30.10Ted Lin-Cereghino2:38.73aSt Mary’s      
31.11Christian Andrews2:41.16aKimball      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Peter Thach2:06.67aMcNair      
2.9Kirk Hagerman2:08.60aBuhach Colony      
3.10Oscar Barraza2:11.90aFranklin (S)      
4.9Mark Franco2:11.95aFranklin (S)      
5.10Devin Patel2:13.66aKimball      
6.10Joel Carrillo2:14.38aRiverbank      
7.11Alan Gonzales2:15.25aMerced      
8.10Cristian Mendoza2:16.14aBuhach Colony      
9.10Jake Torres2:23.33aBear Creek      
10.9Fransisco Rodriguez2:23.79aMerced      
11.9Nathan Grovhoug2:23.83aHeritage      
12.9Paul deSupinski2:24.89aKimball      
13.9Jeremiah Quilantang2:25.20aMcNair      
14.10Giovanni Miranda2:25.28aKimball      
15.9Noah Wilkins2:28.93aKimball      
16.10Taylor Bosch2:29.27aKimball      
17.10Andrew Olender2:31.39aHeritage      
18.9Favian Ramirez2:34.63aFranklin (S)      
19.9Mateo Maldonado2:34.91aFreedom      
20.9Alex Hernandez2:36.01aEast Union      
21.10Tommy Le2:37.48aBear Creek      
22.9Jonathan Amaral2:38.10aEast Union      
23.10Casey Moss2:39.48aBuhach Colony      
24.9Joey Mascarelli2:45.19aEast Union      
25.10Kevin Nguyen2:45.24aMcNair      
26.9Jonathan Wilkes3:21.15aFreedom      
10Peter NguyenSCRBear Creek      
10Arnel SurnipSCRSierra      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ricky Morris4:38.64aSierra      
2.12Andres Naranjo4:41.21aBear Creek      
3.11Noah Pena4:43.71aHeritage      
4.12Axel Gutierrez4:44.52aBuhach Colony      
5.11Latee Piggee4:44.93aFranklin (S)      
6.12Mark Machado4:45.73aBuhach Colony      
7.11Joey Fajardo4:46.86aFreedom      
8.11Joseluis Muniz4:49.46aBuhach Colony      
9.10Cameron Bunting4:52.78aHeritage      
10.11Rigo Carrasco4:56.39aKimball      
11.10Max Lim4:56.99aHeritage      
12.11Josh Benson4:59.73aBear Creek      
13.12James Greer5:01.20aSierra      
14.12Ryan Guerrero5:03.48aElliot Christian      
15.11Jonathan Velazquez5:04.17aSierra      
16.10Michael Marquez5:04.40aLathrop      
17.12Tyler Ryan5:04.65aSierra      
18.10Roger Gomez5:10.60aKimball      
19.11Alex Vidaure5:11.32aBear Creek      
20.11Ryan Carlos5:14.77aMerced      
21.11Erik Menor5:21.13aChavez      
22.11Austin Hinds5:29.73aFreedom      
23.12Jesus Contreras5:30.44aMcNair      
24.12Lalee Xiong5:32.26aMerced      
25.11Darius Stansil5:32.85aSt Mary’s      
26.12Nicholay Palomo5:33.65aVictory Christian      
27.11Miguel Duran5:36.06aEast Union      
28.12Omar Estrada5:36.65aFranklin (S)      
29.10Ted Lin-Cereghino5:42.31aSt Mary’s      
30.11Ronald Ong II5:42.66aLathrop      
31.11Christian Andrews5:45.98aKimball      
32.10Santino Tarozzi5:46.67aLathrop      
33.12Justin Ramiscal5:48.61aMerced      
34.12Gil Briseno5:49.54aLathrop      
35.11Justin Pearce5:51.28aBuhach Colony      
36.12William White6:00.27aElliot Christian      
37.12Shandip Bhangal6:52.76aEast Union      
11Corey LogginsDNSBear Creek      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Luis Figueroa4:42.72aRiverbank      
2.10Peter Thach4:46.48aMcNair      
3.10Josh Spooner4:48.37aSierra      
4.9Kirk Hagerman4:53.91aBuhach Colony      
5.10Adrian Salazar4:55.65aRiverbank      
6.10Jake Torres4:55.71aBear Creek      
7.10Cristian Mendoza4:59.77aBuhach Colony      
8.10Alex Vlavianos5:02.38aTokay      
8.10Alex Vlavianos5:02.38aTokay      
9.11Alan Gonzales5:03.26aMerced      
10.9Khashari Nguyen5:04.00aSierra      
11.9Angel Franco5:04.49aEast Union      
12.10Luke Macias5:10.97aEast Union      
13.10Aaron Mackey5:11.65aSierra      
14.10Eric Figueroa5:11.86aMerced      
15.10Devin Patel5:12.31aKimball      
16.9Brice Perales5:12.66aTokay      
17.10Greg Dawson5:15.90aKimball      
18.9Fransisco Rodriguez5:17.31aMerced      
19.10Daniel Munoz5:17.73aBuhach Colony      
20.9Keegan Spencer5:19.42aHeritage      
21.9Jeremiah Quilantang5:25.01aMcNair      
22.10Moises Gomez5:25.29aRiverbank      
23.9James Luyun5:27.33aBear Creek      
24.9Mateo Maldonado5:28.91aFreedom      
25.9Alfonso Torrez5:31.27aFranklin (S)      
26.10Robert Vallery5:31.62aBear Creek      
27.9Chris Townsend5:31.63aHeritage      
28.10Tommy Le5:33.55aBear Creek      
29.10Brandon Rogers5:40.38aSierra      
30.9Alex Hernandez5:40.90aEast Union      
31.9Favian Ramirez5:46.49aFranklin (S)      
32.9Christian Balderas5:47.50aKimball      
33.10Casey Moss5:50.83aBuhach Colony      
34.9Aurthur Voskanyan5:52.49aMerced      
35.10Kevin Nguyen5:55.06aMcNair      
36.10Johnathan Araiza5:57.66aChavez      
37.10David Ramirez5:59.89aChavez      
38.9Joey Mascarelli6:00.08aEast Union      
39.9Jimmy Nguyen6:01.43aBear Creek      
40.9Jonathan Wilkes7:19.52aFreedom      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andres Naranjo10:28.01aBear Creek      
2.11Noah Pena10:32.32aHeritage      
3.11Joey Fajardo10:45.15aFreedom      
4.12Mark Machado10:54.24aBuhach Colony      
5.11Thomas Trzcinski10:58.95aSierra      
6.11Luis Marin11:03.00aBuhach Colony      
7.10Cameron Bunting11:05.56aHeritage      
8.10Michael Marquez11:07.09aLathrop      
9.11Latee Piggee11:07.85aFranklin (S)      
10.10Max Lim11:12.79aHeritage      
4.10Dylan Schatz11:18.06aTokay      
11.12Yusuf Leon11:19.77aBuhach Colony      
12.11Nikolas Dotson11:21.95aSierra      
13.11Josh Vargas11:28.95aSierra      
14.10Eduardo Calderon11:30.80aKimball      
15.11Josh Benson11:36.22aBear Creek      
16.11Rigo Carrasco11:41.95aKimball      
17.12Ryan Guerrero11:58.97aElliot Christian      
18.11Erik Menor12:34.87aChavez      
19.11Justin Pearce12:55.35aBuhach Colony      
20.12Eduardo Sanchez12:56.59aMerced      
10Blake Schimke13:02.43aTokay      
21.12Gil Briseno13:03.23aLathrop      
22.12Raul Rodriguez13:15.82aMerced      
23.12Gabriel Rangel13:35.73aMerced      
24.11Ronald Ong II13:50.49aLathrop      
25.12William White14:05.44aElliot Christian      
26.12Shandip Bhangal14:55.49aEast Union      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Josh Spooner10:54.02aSierra      
2.10Solomon Demeko-Ousman11:11.23aHeritage      
3.9Jacob Drees11:14.02aHeritage      
4.10Dylan Schatz11:18.53aTokay      
5.10Jake Torres11:20.12aBear Creek      
6.9Khashari Nguyen11:22.02aSierra      
7.10Jonathen Beliera11:25.17aRiverbank      
8.9Angel Franco11:29.30aEast Union      
9.10Aaron Mackey11:34.06aSierra      
10.10Eric Figueroa11:53.92aMerced      
11.10Luke Macias11:56.44aEast Union      
12.10Daniel Munoz11:59.74aBuhach Colony      
13.9Fernando Carrasco12:04.14aKimball      
14.10Simarjit Singh12:07.38aKimball      
15.9James Luyun12:08.97aBear Creek      
16.9Keegan Spencer12:10.39aHeritage      
17.9Chris Townsend12:12.18aHeritage      
18.10Robert Vallery12:43.09aBear Creek      
19.9Aurthur Voskanyan12:46.97aMerced      
20.10Ivan Mayoral12:56.98aBuhach Colony      
21.10Blake Schimke13:03.47aTokay      
22.9German Silva13:04.97aKimball      
23.10Preston Henry13:15.55aMerced      
24.10Johnathan Araiza13:27.51aChavez      
25.9Jonathan Amaral13:35.36aEast Union      
26.9Alfonso Torrez13:37.95aFranklin (S)      
27.10David Ramirez13:44.33aChavez      
28.9Jimmy Nguyen13:50.78aBear Creek      
29.10Casey Moss14:20.38aBuhach Colony      
30.10Tod Barrett15:53.60aKimball      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Travis Turner15.49aBear Creek      
2.12Ryan Bowen15.62aFranklin (S)      
3.10Wesley Thompson15.63aSt Mary’s      
4.12Nicholas Broadway15.94aFranklin (S)      
5.12Clifford Obodo16.35aHeritage      
6.11Ernest Espiritu16.72aBear Creek      
7.11Chandler Alves18.03aKimball      
8.12Harkiat Bassi18.15aLathrop      
9.12Elliot Lopez18.59aMerced      
10.12Jordan Tomlinson18.65aEast Union      
11.12Daniel Denz18.85aSierra      
12.12Saul Ruelas19.22aLathrop      
13.11Nicholas Pulos19.58aEast Union      
14.11Chuey Vang20.33aHiram Johnson      
15.12Christyan Camarena20.43aFranklin (S)      
16.11Vincent Jackson20.46aFreedom      
17.10Noah Righetti20.53aSt Mary’s      
18.11Aaron Enerio21.88aMcNair      
10David SaeleeSCRHiram Johnson      
12James TatumSCRMerced      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Nicholas Valdes16.45aSierra      
2.10Jordan Ang17.22aBear Creek      
3.10Isaac Obodo17.95aHeritage      
4.10Manny Santos17.97aMcNair      
5.10Jared Rivera17.98aBear Creek      
6.10Ken Vellian18.58aKimball      
7.10Joel Chavez18.78aBear Creek      
8.10Oscar Rico18.80aSierra      
9.9Alex Moran18.93aMcNair      
10.10Tyler Pitto18.99aElliot Christian      
11.9Simeon Ernest19.06aHeritage      
12.10Austin Best19.58aElliot Christian      
13.10Matthew Beasley19.78aFreedom      
14.9Johnny Machado20.34aSierra      
15.9Anthony Celidon20.55aFranklin (S)      
16.10Gabriel Hicks20.60aMerced      
17.9Paolo Catapang20.63aBear Creek      
18.9Vincent Lo20.81aMcNair      
19.9Del Shawn Huggins21.04aFranklin (S)      
20.9Angel Santellano21.26aBuhach Colony      
21.9Matthew Higginson21.33aEast Union      
22.9Aaron Rio21.42aKimball      
9Christian TimbrezaDNSBear Creek      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Bowen39.42aFranklin (S)      
2.12James Tatum40.84aMerced      
3.11Deshan Williams41.58aBear Creek      
4.12Travis Turner41.79aBear Creek      
5.12Juan Terrazas42.91aMerced      
6.11Travon Covington43.45aHeritage      
7.12Ray Burney43.93aRiverbank      
8.11Isaac Ornelas44.83aBuhach Colony      
9.12Jordan Tomlinson44.89aEast Union      
10.12Daniel Denz45.25aSierra      
11.12Tyler Clark45.45aSierra      
12.12Saul Ruelas46.63aLathrop      
13.12Harkiat Bassi46.86aLathrop      
14.11Kilijah Sims47.55aMerced      
15.12Rodolpho Buenostro50.16aFranklin (S)      
16.12Christyan Camarena50.67aFranklin (S)      
17.11Vincent Jackson50.72aFreedom      
18.11Chuey Vang51.45aHiram Johnson      
19.11Peter Barrington55.28aEast Union      
11Aaron EnerioDNSMcNair      
11Chandler AlvesSCRKimball      
12Zachary LimSCRHeritage      
12Clifford ObodoSCRHeritage      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jamar Turner43.16aMerced      
2.10Isaac Obodo45.07aHeritage      
3.10Joel Chavez45.09aBear Creek      
4.10Jordan Ang46.33aBear Creek      
5.9Del Shawn Huggins46.45aFranklin (S)      
6.10Nicholas Valdes46.52aSierra      
7.9Jack Olender46.87aHeritage      
8.9Johnny Machado47.21aSierra      
9.9Angel Santellano47.98aBuhach Colony      
10.9Simeon Ernest48.37aHeritage      
11.10Ken Vellian48.62aKimball      
12.9Anthony Celidon50.70aFranklin (S)      
13.9Alex Moran52.94aMcNair      
14.9Matthew Higginson53.13aEast Union      
15.10Matthew Beasley53.19aFreedom      
16.9Vincent Lo53.21aMcNair      
17.9Aaron Rio53.35aKimball      
10Gabriel HicksDNSMerced      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Miguel Aguiar
Carter Blaise
James Finnie
Frank Kurtz
42.85aHeritage      
2.-Khari Dobbins
Travis Turner
Deshan Williams
Dwayne Lee
43.45aBear Creek      
3.-Johnny Montanez
Trenton Toney
Brendan Yaley
Ricardo Perez
43.53aMerced      
4.-Ford Lazaryus
Mellion Jhordin
Aidan Mendonca
Kieran Strong
44.09aSt Mary’s      
5.-Jayson Cornelius
Isaiah Gaines
Fabian Ruiz
Valdez Washington
44.09aFranklin (S)      
6.-Jonathan Stark
George Kargbo
Carl Coleman
Delvin Saunders
44.25aMcNair      
7.-Zach Rife
Damon Jackson
Austin Griffith
Seth Wills
44.46aKimball      
8.-Malik Jackson
Johnell Green
Donavan Pope
Teon Flanagan
45.03aFreedom      
9.-PJ Sandhu
Shamit Kishore
Erik Valencia
Andrew Robinson
45.42aLathrop      
10.-Brian Jones
Kermit Knight
Anthony Tisdale
Troy Lott
45.85aEdison      
11.-Valintino Sanchez
Terrence Mitchell
Angello Sanchez
Marcus Morgan
46.57aHiram Johnson      
-Donovan Dippel
Greg Downs
Jared Sabeur
Carlos Lemus
DNSBear Creek      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Jonathan Kaiser
Quintin Levesque
Cole Pennington
Anthony Piko
46.10aBuhach Colony      
2.-Jordan Ang
Joel Chavez
Flavio Beas
Jared Rivera
46.29aBear Creek      
3.-Malachi Cheney
Clayton Schmidt
Aaron Mullins
Daniel Sheppard
46.52aFreedom      
4.-Oscar Rico
Bryan Ballestreros
Jonathan Montoya
Onix Paredes
46.64aSierra      
5.-Mitchel Cabrera
Elijah Anderson
Rashad Cooper
Odunayo Ekunboyejo
46.82aKimball      
6.-Arturo Armenta
Mark Franco
Del Shawn Huggins
Oscar Barraza
47.18aFranklin (S)      
7.-Nigel Bernard
Coltin Selin
A.J. Fazli
Jan Robles
47.90aHeritage      
8.-Arthur Parker
Vontae Grant
Kenneth Williams
Michael Macias
48.07aHiram Johnson      
9.-Dominic Honore
Kyle Bean
Joseph Borba
Taariq Chestnut-Davis
49.03aEast Union      
-Pedro Segura
Thomas Thrush
Craig Perkins
Jose Loza
50.15aBear Creek      
10.-Anthony Wong
Alex Moran
Manny Santos
David Stark
51.92aMcNair      
-Stephon Eastman
Fernando Gonzales
Diamond Jones
Jamar Turner
DNFMerced      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Miguel Aguiar
Jason Brown
Travon Covington
Frank Kurtz
3:24.74aHeritage      
2.-Ryan Bowen
Valdez Washington
Isaiah Gaines
Jayson Cornelius
3:27.36aFranklin (S)      
3.-Johnny Montanez
James Tatum
Trenton Toney
Brendan Yaley
3:34.96aMerced      
4.-Erik Valencia
Shamit Kishore
PJ Sandhu
Drew Erwin
3:42.11aLathrop      
5.-Damon Jackson
Austin Griffith
Seth Wills
Laurence Paulite
3:42.99aKimball      
6.-Marcus Morgan
Valintino Sanchez
Angello Sanchez
Terrence Mitchell
3:45.93aHiram Johnson      
7.-Zack Allen
Danny Zendejas
Ezra Zamora
Jesse Padilla
3:50.78aFreedom      
8.-Cruz Hernandez
Joey Keith
Jeremiah Preston
Nicholas Pulos
3:56.21aEast Union      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Jake Supinger
Noveleen Thiara
Arnel Surnip
Devin Nunez
3:38.84aSierra      
2.-Jonathan Kaiser
Quintin Levesque
Connor Scheuerman
Anthony Piko
3:49.14aBuhach Colony      
3.-Fernando Gonzales
Jamar Turner
Javier Sanchez
Hunter Noble
3:50.96aMerced      
4.-A.J. Fazli
Kordell Lacy
Isaac Obodo
Blaine Spencer
3:51.55aHeritage      
5.-Hector Ornelas
Flavio Beas
James Luyan
Peter Nguyen
3:56.24aBear Creek      
6.-Rashad Cooper
Devin Patel
Ken Vellian
Jarrod Curtis
4:01.38aKimball      
7.-Arthur Parker
Michael Macias
Kenneth Williams
Vontae Grant
4:02.75aHiram Johnson      
8.-Matthew Higginson
Luke Macias
Nicholas McGill
Dominic Honore
4:21.13aEast Union      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jammell Bedford45-05.50Merced      
2.10Fabian Arana44-11.50Riverbank      
3.10Jacob Stoddart44-09.00Linden      
4.10Colton Burgess44-04.50Merced      
5.10Antonio Paniagua40-09.00Heritage      
6.10Nicholas Lenford40-07.00Freedom      
7.10Valamalua Finau40-05.00Kimball      
8.9Craig Perkins37-03.00Bear Creek      
9.10Andrew Black36-10.00Merced      
10.10Quentin Casey36-09.75East Union      
11.9Rumnick Cheema36-06.75Sierra      
12.10Jorge Gracia36-03.25Sierra      
13.9Brice Lucay34-11.00Heritage      
14.10Joel Chavez34-07.50Bear Creek      
15.9Anthony Corvelo33-07.50Buhach Colony      
16.10William Robinson30-10.00Kimball      
17.10Brendan Matsuyama30-04.25Sierra      
18.10Bryan Be30-02.50Bear Creek      
19.9Mason Flint29-08.75Linden      
20.9Conor Barnes29-07.50Heritage      
21.9Crispin Houston28-08.00Freedom      
9Aric KreigSCRLinden      
10Samuel CardonaSCREast Union      
9Jacob AndrewsSCRKimball      
10Julian ManriquezSCRRiverbank      
10Jacob BloxsomSCRFreedom      
10Pedro LlamasSCRRiverbank      
10Ethan WoodallSCREast Union      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carl Nahigian54-06.50St Mary’s      
2.12Josh Baxter50-02.50Heritage      
3.12Bret Wilson46-05.00Sierra      
4.12Lucas Long45-05.00St Mary’s      
5.11Jr Liku42-03.50Edison      
6.12Freddie Robinson42-02.00Bear Creek      
7.12Kyle Thacker41-10.00Heritage      
8.11Isaiah Stevens40-11.00Sierra      
9.11Mason Merilles40-07.50Sierra      
10.11Nestor Montoya40-04.00Riverbank      
11.12Guillermo Magnalles40-01.25Franklin (S)      
12.11David Waites39-08.50Buhach Colony      
13.10Pierce Hanning38-11.00Buhach Colony      
14.11Luis Solorio37-10.00Riverbank      
15.12Robert Mayfield37-06.50Franklin (S)      
16.12Romie Adamson36-09.25Merced      
17.12Daniel Ferreyra36-07.50Franklin (S)      
18.11Nathan Pearlman36-00.50Kimball      
19.11Tanner Tripp36-00.00East Union      
20.12Richard Perez35-11.00Riverbank      
21.12Jose Hernandez35-10.25Bear Creek      
22.12Ben Ieremia35-10.00St Mary’s      
23.11Xang Her35-04.75Hiram Johnson      
24.12Joe Malungahu35-02.50Kimball      
25.12Brandon Wooldridge34-11.00Merced      
26.12Devin Eastman34-09.50Bear Creek      
27.12J R Siliako33-11.00McNair      
28.11Aaron Apolinario33-08.00McNair      
29.12Dennis Johnson33-07.25Lathrop      
30.11Nick Teap33-07.00Hiram Johnson      
30.11John Manglicmot33-07.00McNair      
32.12Ross Downum31-10.25Lathrop      
33.10Amir Mostafavi31-09.50Heritage      
34.11Carlos Gomez31-02.00Chavez      
35.10Anthony Baker29-01.00Edison      
36.11Joseph Penitani26-01.00Kimball      
37.11Nicolas Harrison24-00.50Bear Creek      
38.12Luke Flaig-Brummett21-04.50Elliot Christian      
11Courtney TenderSCRMcNair      
12Joey KeithSCREast Union      
11Mario MaciasSCREdison      
12Sean OlletSCRBear Creek      
12Xavier WaldenSCRMcNair      
10David SaeleeSCRHiram Johnson      
11Marcus AngeleSCRLinden      
12Joseph DaigleSCREast Union      
11Daniel EscobedoSCRLathrop      
11Alfredo RodriquezSCRChavez      
12Jason LiuSCRChavez      
12Xavier ChambersSCRMerced      
10Joel SepulvedaSCRFreedom      
12Matt CochranSCRBuhach Colony      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Thacker148-06Heritage      
2.12Josh Baxter131-07Heritage      
3.12Bret Wilson126-09Sierra      
4.12Dennis Johnson123-07Lathrop      
5.12Carl Nahigian118-07St Mary’s      
6.10Pierce Hanning114-01Buhach Colony      
7.10Amir Mostafavi114-00Heritage      
8.11Jr Liku113-09Edison      
9.12Robert Mayfield112-03Franklin (S)      
10.12Daniel Ferreyra112-01Franklin (S)      
11.12Esly Romero111-06Sierra      
12.11Mason Merilles111-03Sierra      
13.11David Waites110-08Buhach Colony      
14.12J R Siliako108-08McNair      
15.11Tanner Tripp103-11East Union      
16.12Guillermo Magnalles103-04Franklin (S)      
17.12Romie Adamson97-10Merced      
18.12Steven Arnold97-03Riverbank      
19.12Joe Malungahu95-08Kimball      
20.10David Saelee95-01Hiram Johnson      
21.11Xang Her92-05Hiram Johnson      
22.12Richard Perez91-05Riverbank      
23.12Ross Downum90-09Lathrop      
24.12Jose Hernandez90-07Bear Creek      
25.12Austen Azevedo87-07St Mary’s      
26.12Dorian Edwards87-06Merced      
27.11Nestor Montoya86-06Riverbank      
28.11Nathan Pearlman82-03Kimball      
29.11Nick Teap78-05Hiram Johnson      
30.12Nick Lo75-08McNair      
31.12Luke Flaig-Brummett70-03Elliot Christian      
32.11Joseph Penitani66-01Kimball      
33.11Nicolas Harrison61-09Bear Creek      
12Timothy CaluyaDNSBear Creek      
11CJ CardenasDNSEast Union      
11Isaiah StevensDNSSierra      
11Mario MaciasDNSEdison      
12Sean OlletDNSBear Creek      
10Anthony BakerDNSEdison      
11Marcus AngeleDNSLinden      
11Carlos GomezNDChavez      
11Alfredo RodriquezDNSChavez      
11Rafael RamirezDNSRiverbank      
12Jason LiuDNSChavez      
11Daniel EscobedoDNSLathrop      
12Joseph DaigleDNSEast Union      
12Matt CochranDNSBuhach Colony      
10Joel SepulvedaDNSFreedom      
12KV SinghDNSLathrop      
12Xavier ChambersDNSMerced      
12Manuel CisnerosNDSt Mary’s      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Fabian Arana130-01Riverbank      
2.10Jacob Stoddart124-10Linden      
3.10Jammell Bedford113-05Merced      
4.10Nicholas Lenford108-04Freedom      
5.10Valamalua Finau103-11Kimball      
6.9Anthony Corvelo100-09Buhach Colony      
7.9Rumnick Cheema90-07Sierra      
8.10Jorge Gracia86-11Sierra      
9.10Quentin Casey79-01East Union      
10.11Patrick Van Pelt78-08Merced      
11.10Colton Burgess73-07Merced      
12.10Antonio Paniagua71-10Heritage      
13.9Crispin Houston70-08Freedom      
14.10Brendan Matsuyama67-07Sierra      
15.10William Robinson60-11Kimball      
16.9Conor Barnes51-10Heritage      
10Samuel CardonaDNSEast Union      
10Bryan BeDNSBear Creek      
9Mason FlintDNSLinden      
9Aric KreigDNSLinden      
9Brice LucaySCRHeritage      
9Jacob AndrewsDNSKimball      
9Craig PerkinsSCRBear Creek      
10Julian ManriquezDNSRiverbank      
10Pedro LlamasDNSRiverbank      
10Ethan WoodallDNSEast Union      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Clifford Obodo6-04.00Heritage      
2.12Anthony Bowman6-00.00Heritage      
2.12Nicholas Broadway6-00.00Franklin (S)      
4.11Chandler Alves5-10.00Kimball      
5.12Bret Wilson5-10.00Sierra      
5.12Tyler Davis5-10.00Buhach Colony      
7.12Tevyn Braiden5-08.00East Union      
8.12Marcus Morgan5-08.00Hiram Johnson      
9.12Saul Ruelas5-08.00Lathrop      
10.11Ben Estrada5-04.00Lathrop      
11.12Freddie Robinson5-02.00Bear Creek      
12KV SinghSCRLathrop      
11Dazjhante FrazierSCRMerced      
12Julian SelfSCRBuhach Colony      
12Jordan TomlinsonNHEast Union      
11Ronald BarberSCREast Union      
11Grant BignessNHFreedom      
12Kenny CaskeySCRFreedom      
11Malik RiceSCRSierra      
11Dwayne LeeSCRBear Creek      
11Issac ChoyceSCREdison      
12Edwin LyonsSCREdison      
12Ian MontazemSCRMcNair      
11Darryl ReanoSCRMcNair      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Solomon Demeko-Ousman5-08.00Heritage      
2.9Jack Olender5-08.00Heritage      
3.9Stephon Eastman5-08.00Merced      
4.10Jadon Henry5-08.00Bear Creek      
5.10Quintin Levesque5-02.00Buhach Colony      
5.9Kieyre Arnold5-02.00Hiram Johnson      
5.9Parker Mace5-02.00Heritage      
8.10Jacob Smink5-02.00Riverbank      
9.9David Goehring5-00.00Elliot Christian      
10.9Johnny Machado4-10.00Sierra      
10.10Kyle Bean4-10.00East Union      
10Jonnythan MunkholmSCRSierra      
9John DomineSCRFreedom      
10Odunayo EkunboyejoSCRKimball      
10Patrick ElmoreSCRMerced      
11Kyle DeGuzmanSCRSt Mary’s      
10Robert MahanSCRFranklin (S)      
10Arnel SurnipSCRSierra      
10Jonathen BelieraNHRiverbank      
10Marvan FordSCRFreedom      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Bowman13-00.00Heritage      
2.11Grant Bigness12-00.00Freedom      
3.11Matt Thibault11-06.00Buhach Colony      
4.12Alex Wyatt9-06.00Bear Creek      
5.11Brandon Aguirre9-00.00Buhach Colony      
12Sebastian TabaresSCRBuhach Colony      
10Jacob KelpSCRSt Mary’s      
11Eric WiseSCRFreedom      
11Jeremiah PrestonSCREast Union      
11Peter BarringtonNHEast Union      
11Julian PalaganasNHSierra      
12Timothy CaluyaNHBear Creek      
12Johnny PayanNHSierra      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Onix Paredes11-00.00Sierra      
2.9Parker Mace9-06.00Heritage      
3.10Kyle Bean9-06.00East Union      
4.9Jojo Macias9-00.00Sierra      
5.10Jonathan Kaiser8-06.00Buhach Colony      
6.10Oscar Rico7-06.00Sierra      
7.10Mason Chiao7-00.00Bear Creek      
9Paolo CatapangNHBear Creek      
9Jack OlenderSCRHeritage      
9Daniel GoettingSCRHeritage      
9Jonathan WilkesNHFreedom      
10Eric SarberSCRRiverbank      
9Brandon MiramontesNHBear Creek      
10Taylor BoschSCRKimball      
10Jacob BloxsomSCRFreedom      
9Juan VelazquezNHEast Union      
10Nicholas McGillSCREast Union      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dwayne Lee22-00.00Bear Creek      
2.12Brendan Yaley21-09.00Merced      
3.12Ryan Rigato21-06.00Linden      
4.10Ian Alvarez21-04.50Linden      
5.11Carter Blaise20-11.50Heritage      
6.11Ernest Espiritu20-05.50Bear Creek      
7.11Isaiah Gaines20-02.00Franklin (S)      
8.11Chandler Jefferson20-01.50Buhach Colony      
9.11Carl Coleman20-01.00McNair      
10.12Joseph Martinez19-11.00Merced      
11.11Jordan Morgan19-02.50Freedom      
12.11Derek Van de Streek19-02.25Kimball      
13.11James Slater18-11.50Kimball      
14.12Kayson Matela18-11.00Sierra      
15.12Nicholas Broadway18-10.00Franklin (S)      
16.11Chris Fuller18-09.75Victory Christian      
17.11Kyle DeGuzman18-09.25St Mary’s      
18.12Anthony Bowman18-08.50Heritage      
19.11Anthony Robles18-06.00Lathrop      
19.12Donovan McLean18-06.00East Union      
19.11Judson Carolino18-06.00McNair      
22.12Jordan Tomlinson18-00.00East Union      
23.11Markus Fountaine17-08.00Kimball      
24.12Pedro Plascencia16-11.50Sierra      
25.12Darren Erfe16-08.50Lathrop      
26.11Jacob Wink16-08.00Heritage      
27.12Kyle Weaver16-06.50Buhach Colony      
28.12Freddie Robinson16-05.00Bear Creek      
12Devin EastmanSCRBear Creek      
11Ivan GarciaSCRBuhach Colony      
11Jonathan StarkSCRMcNair      
12Kermit KnightSCREdison      
11Juan SalazarSCREdison      
11Andrew WerkheiserSCRFreedom      
11Dazjhante FrazierSCRMerced      
11Hector GarciaSCRLathrop      
11Kyle GapasinSCRBear Creek      
10Wesley ThompsonSCRSt Mary’s      
11Grant BignessSCRFreedom      
12Isaac MackNDEast Union      
11Michael OkekentaSCRSt Mary’s      
12Tyler ClarkNDSierra      
12Bernabe ZarateSCRMcNair      
12Travis SilvaSCRLinden      
11Peng VangSCREdison      
11Darryl ReanoSCRMcNair      
12Ian MontazemSCRMcNair      
11Marcus CottonSCRMcNair      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Manny Santos19-04.00McNair      
2.10Jonnythan Munkholm19-01.00Sierra      
3.10Jadon Henry19-00.50Bear Creek      
4.10Jordan Ang18-06.00Bear Creek      
5.10Marc Evans18-03.00Sierra      
6.10Junior Senesoboun18-02.50Merced      
7.9Simeon Ernest17-09.50Heritage      
8.10Justin Mortensen17-09.50Freedom      
9.10Robert Vallery17-05.50Bear Creek      
10.10Joseph Apodaca17-05.00Heritage      
10.10Tyler Pitto17-05.00Elliot Christian      
12.9Kieyre Arnold17-04.00Hiram Johnson      
13.10Kyle Bean16-11.00East Union      
14.10Robert Mahan16-09.50Franklin (S)      
15.10Malachi Cheney16-08.50Freedom      
16.10Eric Sarber16-08.00Riverbank      
17.10Archie Oudanonh16-07.00Sierra      
18.10Dylan Welcher16-01.00Linden      
19.10A.J. Fazli16-00.00Heritage      
20.10Jacob Smink15-09.50Riverbank      
21.10Stephen Martinez15-07.00Bear Creek      
22.9David Goehring15-03.50Elliot Christian      
23.10Quentin Casey15-01.50East Union      
23.10Yonas Zewolde15-01.50Kimball      
25.-Fernandez Sirgio14-06.00Chavez      
26.9Alex Moran14-03.00McNair      
27.9Vincent Lo14-02.00McNair      
28.9Anthony Celidon14-01.50Franklin (S)      
29.9Christian Timbreza13-06.00Bear Creek      
30.9Gerry Saji George13-02.00East Union      
9Dayton OldhamSCRLinden      
9Aaron SaephanSCRLinden      
9Vontae GrantSCRHiram Johnson      
9Gabe ManriquezSCRRiverbank      
10Elijah WalkerSCRFreedom      
9Donnie BacchiSCRVictory Christian      
9Grant ClarkSCRVictory Christian      
10DiAngelo AndrewsSCRBuhach Colony      
10Diamond JonesSCRMerced      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ernest Espiritu44-09.00Bear Creek      
2.11Derek Van de Streek43-08.00Kimball      
3.12Brendan Yaley43-07.00Merced      
4.10Ian Alvarez42-06.00Linden      
5.12Travis Turner41-11.00Bear Creek      
6.11Carter Blaise41-10.50Heritage      
7.11Dwayne Lee41-09.00Bear Creek      
8.11Jordan Morgan41-04.00Freedom      
9.12Nicholas Broadway40-02.50Franklin (S)      
10.12Ryan Rigato40-01.00Linden      
11.12Kevin Peccorini39-09.50Lathrop      
12.12Kayson Matela39-02.50Sierra      
13.11James Slater39-01.00Kimball      
14.12Isaac Mack38-11.00East Union      
15.12Donovan McLean38-08.00East Union      
16.12Pedro Plascencia38-02.50Sierra      
17.12Devin Eastman38-02.00Bear Creek      
18.11Jayson Manuta37-03.50Sierra      
19.11Markus Fountaine37-00.50Kimball      
20.11Kyle DeGuzman35-07.00St Mary’s      
21.11Judson Carolino35-06.50McNair      
22.12Andrew Robinson35-02.00Lathrop      
23.11Ben Estrada35-01.00Lathrop      
24.12Ray Burney34-10.50Riverbank      
25.12Deshawn Phillips34-09.50Franklin (S)      
26.12Kyle Weaver32-00.00Buhach Colony      
27.11Jacob Wink30-06.00Heritage      
12Rodolpho BuenostroNDFranklin (S)      
11Chandler JeffersonNDBuhach Colony      
12Joseph MartinezNDMerced      
12Julian SelfSCRBuhach Colony      
10Wesley ThompsonSCRSt Mary’s      
11Jared MontgomerySCRFreedom      
9Jonathon RodriguezSCRFreedom      
11Issac ChoyceSCREdison      
12Sean MorrisseySCRLinden      
11Peng VangSCREdison      
11Michael OkekentaSCRSt Mary’s      
11Nicholas PulosSCREast Union      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jonnythan Munkholm40-09.00Sierra      
2.10Justin Mortensen38-11.50Freedom      
3.10Ian Alvarez38-10.50Linden      
4.10Jadon Henry36-10.00Bear Creek      
5.10Elijah Walker36-05.50Freedom      
6.9Kieyre Arnold36-05.00Hiram Johnson      
7.9David Goehring36-03.00Elliot Christian      
8.10Jared Rivera36-02.50Bear Creek      
9.9Shelton Wynder34-01.00Heritage      
10.10Archie Oudanonh33-11.50Sierra      
11.10Jacob McKay33-06.00Buhach Colony      
12.10Jonathen Beliera33-00.50Riverbank      
12.10Victor Jimenez33-00.50Riverbank      
14.10Joseph Apodaca32-11.50Heritage      
15.10Stephen Martinez32-10.00Bear Creek      
16.9Anthony Celidon30-07.00Franklin (S)      
17.9Cole Pennington30-05.00Buhach Colony      
18.9Gerry Saji George30-04.50East Union      
19.10AJ Valdez29-04.00Heritage      
20.9Favian Ramirez29-02.50Franklin (S)      
10Quintin LevesqueNDBuhach Colony      
10Nicholas LenfordNDFreedom      
10Marc EvansNDSierra      
9Aaron SaephanNDLinden      
10Diamond JonesSCRMerced      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shakira Lewis12.50aSierra      
2.9Brandy Coward12.67aBuhach Colony      
3.11Mariah Walker12.88aFreedom      
4.9Jordan McNeal12.89aEast Union      
5.9Schantell Williams12.91aSt Mary’s      
6.12Antoinetta Brown12.97aMcNair      
7.10Sydney Berry13.00aHeritage      
8.12Briana Rhone13.15aMcNair      
9.11Emoni Mitchell13.27aBuhach Colony      
10.9Mytae Townsend13.32aFranklin (S)      
11.12Kailey Moser13.41aHeritage      
12.9Haley Cook13.48aEast Union      
13.11Tristen Cooper13.49aHeritage      
14.9J'Liyah Miles13.58aFranklin (S)      
15.11Amanda Larson13.65aKimball      
16.11Aaliyah Cooke13.82aChavez      
17.11Timani Beecham13.86aMerced      
18.11Mary Woods13.90aLathrop      
19.12Jerrica Hauck13.93aEast Union      
20.10Zaniah Bradshaw14.00aKimball      
21.11Monica Brambila14.03aLathrop      
22.11Jaliya Williams14.11aSierra      
23.12Erica Orellana14.12aRiverbank      
24.11Breyana Semien14.12aMcNair      
25.11Jada Umpierre14.18aSt Mary’s      
26.11Armani Donahue14.24aFranklin (S)      
27.12Genisa Contreras14.27aRiverbank      
28.10Tyana McLaurin14.41aBear Creek      
29.11Celina Oseguera14.42aLinden      
30.12Makayla Scott14.45aFreedom      
31.11Nicole Rivera17.97aBear Creek      
12Donisha LyonsDNSKimball      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.11Taylor Brown13.13aMerced      
2.10Sydney Gibbs13.14aFreedom      
3.9Aaliyah Wilkinson13.33aMerced      
4.10Alex Graffi13.41aHeritage      
5.11Jerryca Barnes13.46aMerced      
6.10Skyler Priest13.57aBear Creek      
7.10Alexandria Alcantara13.78aBear Creek      
8.10Ebonee Jacko13.81aChavez      
9.-White Raevin13.99aChavez      
10.9Amber Moody14.06aKimball      
11.10Amy Garcia14.06aFreedom      
12.9Mary Ashaolu14.10aMcNair      
13.10Shayla Moore14.17aSierra      
14.10Natalie Griffin14.19aSierra      
15.9Cheyanne Marques14.34aHeritage      
16.9Sydney Pridgeon14.48aKimball      
17.9Shuree Adkins15.13aSierra      
18.9Shanise Thomasson15.53aMcNair      
19.10Autumn Pacheco15.58aMcNair      
20.10Marisa Contreras15.62aBear Creek      
21.9Alexis Moore15.64aBear Creek      
22.9Yolanda Hernandez16.29aRiverbank      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Brandy Coward25.47aBuhach Colony      
2.12Shakira Lewis25.83aSierra      
3.11Emoni Mitchell26.39aBuhach Colony      
4.9Jordan McNeal26.63aEast Union      
5.12Antoinetta Brown26.97aMcNair      
6.9Haley Cook27.02aEast Union      
7.10Sydney Berry27.21aHeritage      
8.10Raivyn Johnson27.32aEdison      
9.9Mytae Townsend27.60aFranklin (S)      
10.11Carlondra Woolbright27.83aEdison      
11.10Mandy Coleman27.85aMcNair      
12.12Briana Rhone28.48aMcNair      
13.11Mary Woods28.60aLathrop      
14.10Serenity Bolden28.82aChavez      
15.12Donisha Lyons28.92aKimball      
16.11Julia Easter28.95aLathrop      
17.12Mallory Freeman28.98aSierra      
18.12Erica Orellana29.00aRiverbank      
19.11Aaliyah Cooke29.02aChavez      
20.10Kayla Franklin29.25aKimball      
21.10Alyssa Drew29.25aEast Union      
22.11Jada Umpierre29.44aSt Mary’s      
23.11Vanessa Vargas29.46aRiverbank      
24.11Celina Oseguera29.76aLinden      
25.11Treonna Moore30.00aFreedom      
26.11Breyana Semien30.06aMcNair      
27.10Tyana McLaurin30.35aBear Creek      
28.11Jasmine Duncan30.80aFranklin (S)      
29.11Nicole Rivera38.37aBear Creek      
11Deja McCantsDNSBear Creek      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.11Taylor Brown26.69aMerced      
2.9Mariajose Correa27.79aSierra      
3.11Jerryca Barnes28.19aMerced      
4.10Skyler Priest28.45aBear Creek      
5.9Amber Moody28.49aKimball      
6.10Sydney Gibbs28.71aFreedom      
7.10Ashlyn Jones29.30aBear Creek      
8.10Autumn Pacheco29.65aMcNair      
9.9Sydney Pridgeon29.85aKimball      
10.9Mary Ashaolu29.85aMcNair      
11.10Angela Livingston29.86aMerced      
12.10Sahai Carpenter29.93aHeritage      
13.9Sabrina Garcia30.09aRiverbank      
14.10Jynessa Jones-Montez30.42aFreedom      
15.10Natalie Griffin30.51aSierra      
16.9Maddie Grieb31.43aHeritage      
17.9Shanise Thomasson32.07aMcNair      
18.10Ebonee Jacko32.32aChavez      
19.9Alexis Moore33.14aBear Creek      
20.10Marcella Hernandez33.65aBear Creek      
21.10Maria Herrera37.74aChavez      
-Wilson BonnieDNSChavez      
10Stephanie EdmondsDNSBear Creek      
9Yolanda HernandezDNSRiverbank      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Carlondra Woolbright1:00.88aEdison      
2.10Elizabeth Thompson1:01.32aFranklin (S)      
3.12Dasia Bell1:02.88aMerced      
4.12Mia Knipper1:04.83aLinden      
5.10Serenity Bolden1:05.41aChavez      
6.11Deja McCants1:06.37aBear Creek      
7.11Jemiyah Castro1:06.69aKimball      
8.12Daejanee Stewart1:07.04aEast Union      
9.10Kayla Franklin1:07.06aKimball      
10.12Vanessa Espinoza1:07.34aFreedom      
11.11Julia Easter1:09.76aLathrop      
12.11Sheyanne Rodriguez1:11.84aBuhach Colony      
13.11Annette Miramontes1:12.54aMerced      
14.11Brenda Padilla1:12.90aSierra      
15.11Haniya Ferrell1:13.44aHeritage      
16.12KonTerri Kuhn1:16.11aSierra      
17.12Danielle Dodson1:17.17aBuhach Colony      
18.11Vannida Nguyen1:17.32aSierra      
10Vanessa M PowellDNSFreedom      
10Anna MuradyanDNSFreedom      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Kynisha Turner1:02.73aMerced      
2.10Stephanie Edmonds1:03.15aBear Creek      
3.10Alex Vanderheid-Nye1:03.15aHeritage      
4.9Mariajose Correa1:05.38aSierra      
5.9Erica Ramos1:06.17aBear Creek      
6.9Makenna Strope1:06.28aKimball      
7.9Yaneli Martinez1:07.07aBear Creek      
8.10Alana Merel1:07.11aBear Creek      
9.10Katie Crockett1:08.15aSierra      
10.9Sarah Formato1:12.51aHeritage      
11.9Alyx Tibbitts1:14.93aKimball      
12.11Edreane-Pearl Tenay1:21.12aMerced      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cicelya Wilson2:31.42aEdison      
2.10Elizabeth Thompson2:31.82aFranklin (S)      
3.12Mia Knipper2:32.41aLinden      
4.12Eliana Alvarez2:33.21aBuhach Colony      
5.11Hannah Ellett2:34.31aBuhach Colony      
6.9Haley Silva2:34.39aSierra      
7.12Sonia Silva2:34.84aMerced      
8.11Jemiyah Castro2:34.90aKimball      
9.10Brennan Peppard2:37.45aHeritage      
10.10Kristina Lisitsin2:43.96aSt Mary’s      
11.12Daejanee Stewart2:50.54aEast Union      
12.11Annette Miramontes2:51.92aMerced      
13.11Jasmin Dobroff2:53.49aHeritage      
14.12Genevieve Millin2:55.28aSierra      
15.10Itzel Valdez2:56.99aLathrop      
16.11Heather Theurer2:57.60aBuhach Colony      
17.10Christina Uribe3:00.94aSt Mary’s      
18.9Jasmine Stansil3:03.00aSt Mary’s      
19.12Vanesa Valdez3:03.31aLathrop      
20.10Reyna Arana3:11.31aEdison      
21.11Hali Wilcox3:17.06aLathrop      
10Serenity BoldenDNSChavez      
11Dorothy ThaiDNSMcNair      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Sophia Vukanovich2:23.12aSierra      
2.9Yaneli Martinez2:35.82aBear Creek      
3.9Alejandra Hinojosa2:36.46aHeritage      
4.9Erica Ramos2:37.12aBear Creek      
5.10Alana Merel2:37.56aBear Creek      
6.9Amanda Pedersen2:38.31aHeritage      
7.11Gizelle Monteon2:38.96aMerced      
8.9Taylor Misa2:54.56aBear Creek      
9.9Prescilla Fajardo2:57.13aMcNair      
10.10Amanda Schweitzer2:59.88aFreedom      
11.9Kiera Kawalkowski3:02.26aFreedom      
12.10Tania Vasquez3:02.63aRiverbank      
13.9Stephanie Zarate3:06.25aRiverbank      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Miranda5:29.58aMerced      
2.10Francesca Loayza5:39.40aKimball      
3.11Hannah Ellett5:40.05aBuhach Colony      
4.9Haley Silva5:41.25aSierra      
5.12Kelly Parades5:43.97aSierra      
6.11Dorothy Thai5:44.00aMcNair      
7.11Cicelya Wilson5:44.06aEdison      
8.12Sonia Silva5:50.16aMerced      
9.11Anna Carrasco5:53.21aKimball      
10.12Eliana Alvarez5:53.69aBuhach Colony      
11.11Taylor Baum5:56.50aEast Union      
12.10Brennan Peppard5:57.43aHeritage      
13.12Yvonne Silva6:02.88aBuhach Colony      
14.9Chayah Sharma6:04.78aKimball      
15.11Annette Miramontes6:05.19aMerced      
16.12Gina Retana6:17.34aRiverbank      
17.10Itzel Valdez6:20.94aLathrop      
18.12Genevieve Millin6:21.34aSierra      
19.10Kristina Lisitsin6:23.51aSt Mary’s      
20.10Christina Uribe6:25.00aSt Mary’s      
21.10Maria Ramirez-Rieschick6:33.27aSt Mary’s      
22.9Marina Flores6:34.18aEast Union      
23.12Francis Scherry6:53.28aSierra      
24.9Justine Ramos6:55.49aBuhach Colony      
25.11Hali Wilcox7:05.78aLathrop      
26.10Reyna Arana7:20.60aEdison      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Emily Sousa5:39.94aTokay      
2.11Gizelle Monteon5:48.00aMerced      
3.9Yaneli Martinez5:53.57aBear Creek      
4.9Amanda Pedersen6:01.57aHeritage      
5.9Erica Ramos6:02.05aBear Creek      
6.9Lareana Toralba6:04.16aHeritage      
7.9Marcelina Hill6:04.26aTokay      
8.9Regan Fry6:04.91aBear Creek      
9.9Elizabeth Ma6:06.29aSierra      
10.9Taylor Misa6:06.67aBear Creek      
11.9Prescilla Fajardo6:08.53aMcNair      
12.9Selena Delgado6:17.66aTokay      
12.9Selena Delgado6:17.66aTokay      
13.9Abigail Fortino6:22.04aElliot Christian      
14.9Kiera Kawalkowski6:24.25aFreedom      
15.9Stephanie Zarate6:24.27aRiverbank      
16.9Joanna Zhu6:24.51aKimball      
17.10Tania Vasquez6:28.04aRiverbank      
18.10Ahlea Castro6:48.49aMcNair      
19.10Lynda Chao6:48.53aMcNair      
20.11Nicole Meraz8:00.33aMerced      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Francesca Loayza12:32.87aKimball      
2.12Kelly Parades12:56.33aSierra      
3.11Taylor Baum13:08.18aEast Union      
4.9Chayah Sharma13:20.46aKimball      
5.12Yvonne Silva13:20.73aBuhach Colony      
6.11Anna Carrasco13:28.16aKimball      
7.12Nicole England13:56.26aSierra      
8.9Marina Flores15:40.44aEast Union      
9.12Vanesa Valdez15:52.38aLathrop      
10.11Hali Wilcox16:27.40aLathrop      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Regan Fry13:58.88aBear Creek      
2.9Elizabeth Ma14:20.50aSierra      
3.9Joanna Zhu14:20.90aKimball      
4.9Abigail Fortino15:02.08aElliot Christian      
5.10Martiza Lopez15:19.64aRiverbank      
6.10Monika Nunez15:46.64aRiverbank      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chloe Jenkins16.42aKimball      
2.10Bykema Mobley17.49aMcNair      
3.12Samme Olivera17.74aSierra      
4.10Xhosha Millington17.85aHeritage      
5.12Genisa Contreras17.98aRiverbank      
6.12Didra Reese17.98aSierra      
7.12Brianna Ramos17.99aEast Union      
8.11Sarah Jackson18.05aEast Union      
9.9Jasmine Aivaliotis18.28aKimball      
10.11Tatyana Walton18.68aBuhach Colony      
11.9Keilani Green18.81aSt Mary’s      
12.12Chiamaka Onwuzulike18.91aHeritage      
13.12Gaby Vazquez19.11aLathrop      
14.10Lauren King19.71aEast Union      
15.12Ashley Murphy19.87aMerced      
16.11Claire Hannigan19.88aHeritage      
17.12Kimberly Eng19.90aMcNair      
18.12Maria Welch20.29aMerced      
19.11Jasmine Reyes22.63aFranklin (S)      
20.11Veronica Delos Santos23.11aFreedom      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Clarissa Menil16.56aBear Creek      
2.10Amanda Villareal17.45aHeritage      
3.10Kiahna Brehmer17.94aKimball      
4.9Riley Cardoza18.37aSierra      
5.9Morgan Willis18.60aSierra      
6.10Thuy Ngo18.92aBear Creek      
7.9Mary Ashaolu18.96aMcNair      
8.9Brianna Aznar19.62aBear Creek      
9.9Breanna Macon20.31aKimball      
10.9Jacquelene Pham20.50aKimball      
11.9Devin Pinzon20.60aBear Creek      
12.10Marcella Hernandez21.60aBear Creek      
13.9ljemma Onwuzulike22.31aHeritage      
14.10Autumn Pacheco25.13aMcNair      
15.10Deanna Rundall29.92aFreedom      
10Amanda SchweitzerFSFreedom      
10Kristen SveenDNSRiverbank      
11Vanessa RodriguezDNSMerced      
10Andrea FentonDNSMerced      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chloe Jenkins47.35aKimball      
2.11Mariah Walker47.71aFreedom      
3.10Bykema Mobley48.53aMcNair      
4.12Vanessa Espinoza49.95aFreedom      
5.12Didra Reese50.87aSierra      
6.9Jasmine Aivaliotis51.23aKimball      
7.11Sarah Jackson51.97aEast Union      
8.12Maria Welch53.05aMerced      
9.12Brianna Ramos54.33aEast Union      
10.12Chiamaka Onwuzulike54.36aHeritage      
11.10Sophia Serrano54.62aLathrop      
12.12Genisa Contreras54.84aRiverbank      
13.11Claire Hannigan55.27aHeritage      
14.10Sheiree Vasquez55.61aLathrop      
15.12Gaby Vazquez55.66aLathrop      
16.12Ashley Murphy56.98aMerced      
17.10Lauren King58.45aEast Union      
18.12Kimberly Eng1:03.11aMcNair      
19.11Veronica Delos Santos1:10.85aFreedom      
11Jasmine ReyesDNSFranklin (S)      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Clarissa Menil50.38aBear Creek      
2.10Amanda Villareal51.89aHeritage      
3.9Riley Cardoza52.82aSierra      
4.9Mary Ashaolu53.74aMcNair      
5.10Kiahna Brehmer55.03aKimball      
6.9ljemma Onwuzulike56.51aHeritage      
7.9Jacquelene Pham56.86aKimball      
8.9Breanna Macon58.25aKimball      
9.10Autumn Pacheco1:05.95aMcNair      
10.10Deanna Rundall1:14.31aFreedom      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jada Umpierre
Talia Cox
Chantel Williams
Keilani Green
49.89aSt Mary’s      
2.-Bykema Mobley
Briana Rhone
Antoinetta Brown
Mandy Coleman
50.05aMcNair      
3.-Raivyn Johnson
Ronika Robinson
Cicelya Wilson
Carlondra Woolbright
50.27aEdison      
4.-Sydney Berry
Alex Graffi
Tristen Cooper
Kailey Moser
50.38aHeritage      
5.-Katelyn Allen
Jerrica Hauck
Jordan McNeal
Haley Cook
50.92aEast Union      
-Catherine Richards
Simone Bracey
Elizabeth Thompson
J'Liyah Miles
51.41aFranklin (S)      
6.-Barbara Coward
Brandy Coward
Tenisha Eastman
Emoni Mitchell
51.89aBuhach Colony      
7.-Jaliya Williams
Mallory Freeman
Didra Reese
Shakira Lewis
52.33aSierra      
8.-Genisa Contreras
Erica Orellana
Lety Herrera
Vanessa Vargas
53.57aRiverbank      
9.-Chloe Jenkins
Zaniah Bradshaw
Jasmine Aivaliotis
Donisha Lyons
53.72aKimball      
10.-Mary Woods
Erica Sanchez
Monica Brambila
Julia Easter
54.04aLathrop      
11.-Deja McCants
Tyana McLaurin
Jasmine Pernell
Jessinia Ahrens
54.33aBear Creek      
12.-Relay Team 1:02.38aFreedom      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Jerryca Barnes
Taylor Brown
Angela Livingston
Aaliyah Wilkinson
50.60aMerced      
2.-Alexandria Alcantara
Skyler Priest
Ashlyn Jones
Clarissa Menil
52.11aBear Creek      
3.-Maddie Blaise
Alex Vanderheid-Nye
Cheyanne Marques
Sahai Carpenter
53.80aHeritage      
4.-Shayla Moore
Chabryel Snaer
Morgan Willis
Maria-Jose Correa
54.83aSierra      
5.-Ronjanee Lillard
Brielynn Tovani
Jynessa Jones-Montez
Amy Garcia
55.66aFreedom      
6.-Sydney Pridgeon
Makenna Strope
Amber Moody
Courtney Lewis
55.89aKimball      
7.-Wilson Bonnie
Bumanglag Kelsey
White Raevin
Ebonee Jacko
56.60aChavez      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chantel Williams
Talia Cox
Jada Umpierre
D'Asia Easter
4:14.61aSt Mary’s      
2.-Anna Carter
Vanessa M Powell
Vanessa Espinoza
Veronica Delos Santo
4:22.76aFreedom      
3.-Katelyn Allen
Daejanee Stewart
Megan Jordan
Haley Cook
4:24.72aEast Union      
4.-Dasia Bell
Annette Miramontes
Jordan Butler
Maria Welch
4:29.82aMerced      
-Chloe Jenkins
Zaniah Bradshaw
Jemiyah Castro
Kayla Franklin
DNSKimball      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Jerryca Barnes
Taylor Brown
Amethyst Wilkinson
Kynisha Turner
4:32.00aMerced      
2.-Alejandra Hinojosa
Alex Vanderheid-Nye
Amanda Pedersen
Jamila Alani
4:34.89aHeritage      
3.-Cassandra Casillas
Jynessa Jones-Montez
Amanda Schweitzer
Brielynn Tovani
4:38.21aFreedom      
4.-Amber Moody
Andrea Gallegos
Jacquelene Pham
Makenna Strope
4:51.41aKimball      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Valerie Nestor38-05.50Sierra      
2.10Mandy Coleman37-06.50McNair      
3.9Barbara Coward36-08.50Buhach Colony      
4.11Melissa Garcia35-07.50Riverbank      
4.11Chrystal Arquines35-07.50St Mary’s      
6.11Valerie Westover30-09.50Sierra      
7.12Philicia Willingham30-02.50Lathrop      
8.11Deja McCants29-09.50Bear Creek      
9.11Alicia Fuentez29-06.00Franklin (S)      
10.9Maliah Watson29-02.00East Union      
11.12Tiffany Edgar29-00.00Riverbank      
12.11Angel Harrell28-03.00Riverbank      
13.11Josephine Valdez28-00.50East Union      
14.12Nina Peele25-07.00Heritage      
15.10Jasmine Ivey25-05.00Lathrop      
16.11Samantha Cross24-09.50Heritage      
17.11Alex Mace24-08.50Heritage      
18.12Hannah Mack24-07.50East Union      
19.11Brittany Barnes24-03.50Sierra      
20.9Carolyn Chrobak24-00.00Freedom      
21.11Katie White23-11.00Buhach Colony      
22.12Shanice Wells23-02.50Bear Creek      
23.10Melina Prieto23-02.25Edison      
24.11Jackie Ohan21-11.50St Mary’s      
25.12Micah Valdez21-05.00Bear Creek      
26.12Camille Braun21-04.00Freedom      
27.11Rhenalyn Jacinto21-02.00Kimball      
28.11Ashley Chu20-11.50Lathrop      
29.11Roma Cachero20-07.00Edison      
30.12Hong Truong19-05.50McNair      
31.12Melani Romero18-04.00Franklin (S)      
32.12Vanesa Valdez17-09.00Lathrop      
12Cynthia GuzmanSCRBuhach Colony      
11Tara AdeniranSCRKimball      
12Emily HamelSCRMerced      
12Maria Lara DonatesSCRFranklin (S)      
10Kylie ColemanSCRSt Mary’s      
11Monica ChavarriaSCREdison      
12Kimberly CherfSCRMerced      
12Shunteal ThompsonSCRBear Creek      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.11Oleachea Bowers30-05.00Merced      
2.10Leeanne Acrey27-05.50Chavez      
3.9Devin Pinzon25-11.00Bear Creek      
4.10Elleson Woodward25-03.50Linden      
5.10Miranda Bell23-11.00Freedom      
6.9Olivia Quadros23-04.50Heritage      
7.10Anjaleah Gotiong23-04.00Sierra      
8.9Melanie Brum22-09.00Heritage      
9.9Nakeyah Boyd21-10.50Freedom      
10.10Marcella Hernandez21-09.50Bear Creek      
11.10Samantha Gritz21-08.00Bear Creek      
12.10Anna Low20-07.00McNair      
13.10Sarah-Audrey Mome19-10.00Sierra      
14.9Rachel Hall19-01.50Kimball      
15.9Sabrina Kay18-10.50Kimball      
16.9Ally Dodd18-05.50Elliot Christian      
9Leiawna AsifoaSCRMcNair      
9Nina LedangSCRSierra      
9Sam AcayanSCRBear Creek      
10Stefanie ToroSCRBear Creek      
10Emily BlevinsSCRRiverbank      
9Ana HurtSCRHeritage      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Barbara Coward98-09Buhach Colony      
2.11Angel Harrell90-00Riverbank      
3.12Philicia Willingham87-00Lathrop      
4.11Alicia Fuentez85-10Franklin (S)      
5.11Valerie Westover83-08Sierra      
6.12Shanice Wells82-11Bear Creek      
7.12Nina Peele81-07Heritage      
8.11Katie White78-05Buhach Colony      
9.10Jasmine Ivey75-09Lathrop      
10.12Hannah Mack73-10East Union      
11.11Josephine Valdez73-00East Union      
12.11Chrystal Arquines72-01St Mary’s      
13.12Tiffany Edgar71-06Riverbank      
14.11Jackie Ohan66-02St Mary’s      
15.12Micah Valdez65-06Bear Creek      
16.12Hong Truong64-03McNair      
17.11Valerie Nestor64-00Sierra      
18.9Victoria Rita63-01East Union      
19.11Appolonia Aumua-Tuitasi61-10Sierra      
20.12Camille Braun58-10Freedom      
21.10Melina Prieto56-04Edison      
22.11Roma Cachero53-01Edison      
23.11Rhenalyn Jacinto50-06Kimball      
24.11Ashley Chu49-00Lathrop      
25.11Alex Mace48-06Heritage      
26.11Samantha Cross48-00Heritage      
27.12Melani Romero46-11Franklin (S)      
12Samantha MartinezDNSBear Creek      
12Shunteal ThompsonDNSBear Creek      
11Yasmeen FernandezDNSFranklin (S)      
11Valeria DuarteDNSRiverbank      
12Cynthia GuzmanDNSBuhach Colony      
11Melissa GarciaNDRiverbank      
11Tara AdeniranDNSKimball      
12Emily HamelDNSMerced      
9Carolyn ChrobakNDFreedom      
10Kylie ColemanDNSSt Mary’s      
11Monica ChavarriaDNSEdison      
12Chelsea PlattDNSSt Mary’s      
12Kimberly CherfDNSMerced      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Leeanne Acrey72-09Chavez      
2.9Devin Pinzon72-08Bear Creek      
3.10Elleson Woodward72-03Linden      
4.11Oleachea Bowers70-00Merced      
5.9Leiawna Asifoa69-02McNair      
6.10Sarah-Audrey Mome66-08Sierra      
7.10Anjaleah Gotiong65-07Sierra      
8.10Anna Low65-01McNair      
9.10Stefanie Toro60-08Bear Creek      
10.9Olivia Quadros59-06Heritage      
11.10Miranda Bell56-08Freedom      
12.9Melanie Brum55-01Heritage      
13.9Sabrina Kay55-00Kimball      
14.9Kathy Nguyen53-01McNair      
15.10Bailie Miller49-01Sierra      
16.9Ally Dodd48-05Elliot Christian      
17.9Nakeyah Boyd48-00Freedom      
18.9Rachel Hall40-09Kimball      
19.10Jackie Diaz40-01McNair      
10Emily BlevinsDNSRiverbank      
9Ana HurtDNSHeritage      
9Sam AcayanDNSBear Creek      
11Jeannie HortaDNSMerced      
10Samantha GritzDNSBear Creek      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marjahne Johnson4-10.00Merced      
2.12Jordan Butler4-08.00Merced      
3.12Tiffany Edgar4-08.00Riverbank      
3.11Nekole Henderson4-08.00Franklin (S)      
5.11Aubrey Snyder4-04.00Kimball      
5.12Kacey St.John4-04.00Linden      
11Loreal TaylorSCRLathrop      
10Tyana McLaurinNHBear Creek      
9Emalee HauckNHEast Union      
9Jordan McNealSCREast Union      
11Valerie NestorNHSierra      
11Selena RodriguezSCRBuhach Colony      
10Mikayla TaylorNHSt Mary’s      
10Leticia HeronNHEast Union      
10Xhosha MillingtonSCRHeritage      
11Danielle RodgersSCRSt Mary’s      
12Laney RibotaSCRSierra      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ashlyn Jones4-08.00Bear Creek      
2.9Kelsey Almassey4-06.00Freedom      
3.10Kendra Garcia4-04.00Riverbank      
3.9ljemma Onwuzulike4-04.00Heritage      
5.9Sarah Formato4-04.00Heritage      
6.10Amanda Schweitzer3-10.00Freedom      
7.9Makenna Strope3-10.00Kimball      
9Kaylee BuhrkuhlSCRElliot Christian      
9Hailey PaceSCRFreedom      
-Perkins ShauniquiaSCRChavez      
9Chabryel SnearSCRSierra      
9Maddie GriebNHHeritage      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jerrica Hauck10-06.00East Union      
2.12Lexi Pettis10-06.00Bear Creek      
3.12Samme Olivera8-00.00Sierra      
11Crystal NguyentanSCRBear Creek      
11Amanda LarsonSCRKimball      
12Laney RibotaSCRSierra      
10Xhosha MillingtonNHHeritage      
11Katrina HillSCRBuhach Colony      
11Sarah PhillipsNHEast Union      
11Cheyenne QuinbyNHEast Union      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Alana Merel7-06.00Bear Creek      
2.10Natalie Griffin7-00.00Sierra      
3.10Kiahna Brehmer6-06.00Kimball      
4.10Kristen Sveen6-00.00Riverbank      
5.10Stefanie Toro6-00.00Bear Creek      
9Brianna AznarSCRBear Creek      
9Sam AcayanSCRBear Creek      
10Samantha GritzNHBear Creek      
10Katie CrockettNHSierra      
9Mariajose CorreaNHSierra      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shakira Lewis16-09.75Sierra      
2.11Megan Neuhoff16-02.00Heritage      
3.10Sydney Berry15-11.25Heritage      
4.11Jaliya Williams15-07.50Sierra      
5.12Gaby Vazquez15-06.50Lathrop      
6.12Simone Bracey15-06.25Franklin (S)      
7.11Crystal Nguyentan15-03.75Bear Creek      
8.10Leticia Heron14-10.00East Union      
9.11Nekole Henderson14-09.50Franklin (S)      
10.12Erica Sanchez14-07.25Lathrop      
11.10Jessinia Ahrens14-07.00Bear Creek      
11.11Monica Brambila14-07.00Lathrop      
13.12Marjahne Johnson14-06.25Merced      
14.9Katelyn Allen14-05.75East Union      
15.10Zaniah Bradshaw14-05.00Kimball      
16.12Ashley Murphy14-03.75Merced      
17.9J'Liyah Miles14-01.50Franklin (S)      
18.12Alyssa Santos13-10.00Bear Creek      
19.9Emalee Hauck13-05.50East Union      
20.11Tatyana Walton13-03.00Buhach Colony      
21.11Robyn-Anne Rosete12-08.00Kimball      
22.12KonTerri Kuhn12-07.50Sierra      
11Danielle RodgersSCRSt Mary’s      
12Briana RhoneSCRMcNair      
11Aaliyah CookeSCRChavez      
12Vanessa EspinozaSCRFreedom      
11LaRae AdamsNDKimball      
11Angel HarrellSCRRiverbank      
10Murial PickettSCRLinden      
12Kacey St.JohnNDLinden      
11Roma CacheroSCREdison      
10Reyna AranaSCREdison      
11Joshlyn ArellanoSCREdison      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Alexandria Alcantara15-09.00Bear Creek      
2.9Aaliyah Wilkinson15-04.50Merced      
3.9Sarah Woudstra14-01.00Heritage      
4.10Anna Cardenas13-09.00Sierra      
5.10Bailie Miller13-08.00Sierra      
6.10Thuy Ngo13-02.50Bear Creek      
7.10Cassandra Casillas13-01.00Freedom      
8.9Linda Nguyen12-02.25McNair      
9.9Sabrina Garcia12-01.00Riverbank      
10.9Chelsea Linaweaver11-10.50Kimball      
11.10Marcella Hernandez11-07.00Bear Creek      
12.9Maddie Grieb11-03.50Heritage      
9Shanise ThomassonSCRMcNair      
9Brianna AznarNDBear Creek      
9Julianne WakefieldSCRHeritage      
10Leeanne AcreySCRChavez      
10Gianna Milana DiMercurioSCRFreedom      
10Carrianne WalderaSCRLinden      
9Kaylee BuhrkuhlSCRElliot Christian      
-Perkins ShauniquiaSCRChavez      
10Sydney GibbsSCRFreedom      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nekole Henderson33-03.50Franklin (S)      
2.12Marjahne Johnson33-02.00Merced      
3.11Crystal Nguyentan32-06.00Bear Creek      
4.11Jaliya Williams32-01.00Sierra      
5.12Samme Olivera32-00.00Sierra      
6.11Megan Neuhoff31-11.75Heritage      
7.12Alyssa Santos31-09.25Bear Creek      
8.12Gaby Vazquez31-04.50Lathrop      
9.12Erica Sanchez29-10.50Lathrop      
10.12Monica Thrower29-09.50Franklin (S)      
11.11Vanessa Vargas29-01.25Riverbank      
12.11Celina Oseguera28-03.00Linden      
12.11LaRae Adams28-03.00Kimball      
14.11Monica Brambila27-04.50Lathrop      
15.11Sarah Phillips25-11.00East Union      
12Kacey St.JohnSCRLinden      
11Joshlyn ArellanoSCREdison      
11Roma CacheroSCREdison      
11Cheyenne QuinbyNDEast Union      
12Lina NguyenSCRBear Creek      
11Danielle RodgersSCRSt Mary’s      
12Tiffany EdgarSCRRiverbank      
11Cheyenne JeffSCREast Union      
11Robyn-Anne RoseteNDKimball      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Alexandria Alcantara34-06.50Bear Creek      
2.10Bailie Miller31-04.00Sierra      
3.9Sarah Woudstra30-01.00Heritage      
4.10Anna Cardenas29-11.00Sierra      
5.10Alex Graffi28-09.00Heritage      
6.10Thuy Ngo28-02.00Bear Creek      
7.10Thavry Kuhn27-01.00Sierra      
10Carrianne WalderaSCRLinden      
9Brianna AznarSCRBear Creek      
9Julianne WakefieldSCRHeritage      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.