Team Results Management

Meet Info

3A4AWheel ChairFinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Quadelle Satterwhite10.98a (-.3)Lincoln
1.-Quadelle Satterwhite10.98a (-.3)Lincoln
2.11Kevin Thompson11.19a (-.3)Lakes
2.11Kevin Thompson11.19a (-.3)Lakes
3.10Marcus Gaylor11.29a (-.3)Columbia River
4.12Cedric Dozier11.29a (-.3)Lakes
5.12Richard Johnson11.32a (-.3)Lincoln
6.12Darius Raiford11.33a (-.3)Columbia River
7.12Joe Njoku11.40a (-.3)Lakes
8.11Colton Prestwich11.47a (-.3)Prairie
 

100 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Justin Browne10.93aGig Harbor
2.11Ezekiel McNeal10.97aFederal Way
3.12Kyle Caviezel11.04aRogers (Puyallup)
3.12Kyle Caviezel11.04aRogers (Puyallup)
4.12David Emeche11.04aSpanaway Lake
5.12Dominic Boddie11.10aSouth Kitsap
6.12Allen Malone11.15aAuburn
7.12Obinna Nnadi11.16aSpanaway Lake
8.10Garret Steuk11.18aGig Harbor
 

100 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.12Quadelle Satterwhite11.01aLincoln
1.-Quadelle Satterwhite11.01aLincoln
2.12Joe Njoku11.18aLakes
4.12Darius Raiford11.20aColumbia River
3.11Kevin Thompson11.23a (-.9)Lakes
3.11Kevin Thompson11.23a (-.9)Lakes
5.10Marcus Gaylor11.25a (-.9)Columbia River
6.12Cedric Dozier11.27aLakes
7.12Richard Johnson11.29aLincoln
8.11Colton Prestwich11.35aPrairie
9.12Jacob Gilman11.39a (-.9)Peninsula
10.11Zack Mason11.46aEnumclaw
11.11Oliver Orr11.49a (-.9)Lincoln
11.-Oliver Orr11.49a (-.9)Lincoln
12.11Grayson Anderson11.51aMountain View
13.11Markus Cuttino11.57aTimberline
14.10Jason Cowan11.66a (-.9)Kennedy Catholic
15.11Joshua Golden11.73aCamas
16.11Devin Bryant11.75a (-.9)Auburn Mountainview
10Rayshaun MillerDNFLincoln
 

100 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.12Justin Browne10.93a (-1.2)Gig Harbor
3.11Ezekiel McNeal10.96a (-1.2)Federal Way
5.12Obinna Nnadi11.15a (-1.2)Spanaway Lake
2.12David Emeche11.19a (-2.3)Spanaway Lake
4.12Allen Malone11.22a (-2.3)Auburn
6.12Kyle Caviezel11.25a (-2.3)Rogers (Puyallup)
6.12Kyle Caviezel11.25a (-2.3)Rogers (Puyallup)
7.12Dominic Boddie11.27a (-1.2)South Kitsap
8.10Garret Steuk11.27a (-1.2)Gig Harbor
9.10E'Lon Mack11.30a (-2.3)Heritage
10.11Kevin Washington11.34a (-1.2)Skyview
11.12Kris Durr11.35a (-2.3)Emerald Ridge
11.12Kris Durr11.35a (-2.3)Emerald Ridge
12.12Aaron Davis11.36a (-1.2)Tahoma
12.10Kerson Lubin11.36a (-2.3)Federal Way
14.11Lucas Strong11.37a (-2.3)Gig Harbor
15.12Ryan Stanford11.47a (-1.2)Union
16.12Willie Roach11.49a (-2.3)Todd Beamer
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  3A - Finals

12Quadelle Satterwhite10.2Lincoln
12Richard Johnson10.7Lincoln
11Oliver Orr10.8Lincoln
12Julius Colwash11.5Lincoln
 

200 Meters  3A - Finals

1.11Marcus Chambers21.58a (-1.4)Henry Foss
2.12Quadelle Satterwhite22.28a (-1.4)Lincoln
2.-Quadelle Satterwhite22.28a (-1.4)Lincoln
3.12Jacob Gilman22.73a (-1.4)Peninsula
4.11Marquin Russell23.08a (-1.4)Lakes
5.12Darius Raiford23.13a (-1.4)Columbia River
6.10Marcus Gaylor23.15a (-1.4)Columbia River
7.11Oliver Orr23.18a (-1.4)Lincoln
7.-Oliver Orr23.18a (-1.4)Lincoln
8.12Cedric Dozier23.60a (-1.4)Lakes
 

200 Meters  4A - Finals

1.11Michael Tate22.07aFederal Way
2.11Ezekiel McNeal22.32aFederal Way
3.10E'Lon Mack22.41aHeritage
4.12Kyle Caviezel22.53aRogers (Puyallup)
4.12Kyle Caviezel22.53aRogers (Puyallup)
5.10Kerson Lubin22.54aFederal Way
6.12David Emeche23.00aSpanaway Lake
7.12Willie Roach23.13aTodd Beamer
8.11Adam Gascoyne23.34aSouth Kitsap
 

200 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.11Marcus Chambers22.56a (-2.3)Henry Foss
3.12Quadelle Satterwhite22.73a (-2.3)Lincoln
3.-Quadelle Satterwhite22.73a (-2.3)Lincoln
5.11Marquin Russell22.81a (-2.3)Lakes
2.10Marcus Gaylor22.90a (-1.7)Columbia River
4.12Darius Raiford23.03a (-1.7)Columbia River
6.12Jacob Gilman23.12a (-1.7)Peninsula
7.12Cedric Dozier23.30a (-1.7)Lakes
8.11Oliver Orr23.32a (-1.7)Lincoln
8.-Oliver Orr23.32a (-1.7)Lincoln
9.11Markus Cuttino23.35a (-2.3)Timberline
10.11Zack Mason23.47a (-2.3)Enumclaw
11.12Andrew Morgan23.78a (-2.3)Columbia River
12.10Jason Cowan23.88a (-2.3)Kennedy Catholic
13.12Dalvin Yarbrough23.98a (-1.7)Decatur
14.10Somit Chhim24.22a (-2.3)Kelso
15.10Nick Yount24.35a (-1.7)Hazen
16.12Ryan Hite45.91a (-1.7)Mountain View
 

200 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.11Michael Tate22.16a (-.5)Federal Way
2.11Ezekiel McNeal22.42a (-.4)Federal Way
3.10E'Lon Mack22.56a (-.4)Heritage
4.11Adam Gascoyne22.73a (-.5)South Kitsap
5.12David Emeche22.76a (-.5)Spanaway Lake
6.12Kyle Caviezel22.77a (-.4)Rogers (Puyallup)
6.12Kyle Caviezel22.77a (-.4)Rogers (Puyallup)
7.12Willie Roach22.80a (-.5)Todd Beamer
8.10Kerson Lubin22.86a (-.4)Federal Way
9.11Kevin Washington22.89a (-.5)Skyview
10.12Allen Malone23.03a (-.4)Auburn
11.11Te'Kwon Wallace23.20a (-.5)Evergreen (Vancouver)
12.12Obinna Nnadi23.30a (-.4)Spanaway Lake
13.10Bastian Tabacchi23.32a (-.4)South Kitsap
14.12B.J. Phillips23.66a (-.5)Kent Meridian
15.9Nicholas Stauffer23.71a (-.4)Stadium
12Kyle BonitaDNS (-.5)Shelton
 

400 Meters  3A - Finals

1.11Marcus Chambers47.74aHenry Foss
2.12DeVon Dansby49.69aTimberline
2.-Devon Dansby49.69aTimberline
3.11Marquin Russell50.03aLakes
4.12Shaddye Melu50.29aAuburn Mountainview
5.11Sammie Long50.69aLakes
6.11Joshua Golden50.86aCamas
7.12Ryan Hite51.70aMountain View
8.12Tayler Mitchell51.97aYelm
 

400 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Tanner Sork48.86aUnion
2.12Derrick Jones49.15aRogers (Puyallup)
3.11Calvin Chandler49.97aBellarmine Prep
4.12Kris Durr50.27aEmerald Ridge
4.12Kris Durr50.27aEmerald Ridge
5.10Blake Schwartz50.58aBethel
6.12Jarey Suiter50.93aKent Meridian
7.12Kendall Green51.70aThomas Jefferson
8.12Lincoln Burt52.41aAuburn
 

400 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.11Marcus Chambers49.30aHenry Foss
2.11Marquin Russell49.73aLakes
3.12Shaddye Melu50.28aAuburn Mountainview
4.12DeVon Dansby50.33aTimberline
4.-Devon Dansby50.33aTimberline
5.12Tayler Mitchell50.46aYelm
7.12Ryan Hite50.59aMountain View
8.11Joshua Golden50.83aCamas
6.11Sammie Long51.21aLakes
9.12Luke Johnson51.28aHudson's Bay
10.11Garrett Baltazar51.35aPrairie
11.10Travis Lilly51.69aHazen
12.12Daviyonta Booth51.73aWoodrow Wilson
13.10John Corey52.00aPeninsula
14.12Dalvin Yarbrough52.48aDecatur
15.11Devin Nguyen53.02aHazen
16.9Hunter Davies53.99aMountain View
 

400 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.12Derrick Jones49.35aRogers (Puyallup)
3.12Kris Durr49.44aEmerald Ridge
3.12Kris Durr49.44aEmerald Ridge
2.12Tanner Sork49.52aUnion
4.11Calvin Chandler50.18aBellarmine Prep
5.12Kendall Green50.64aThomas Jefferson
7.12Lincoln Burt50.91aAuburn
6.12Jarey Suiter51.11aKent Meridian
8.10Blake Schwartz51.39aBethel
9.11Te'Kwon Wallace51.40aEvergreen (Vancouver)
10.11Cartez Green51.49aKent Meridian
11.11Bryce Kehn51.97aPuyallup
12.10Quincy Carter52.21aKent Meridian
13.9Nicholas Stauffer52.54aStadium
14.12Evan Freeman53.09aUnion
15.11Zach Sleigh54.15aSouth Kitsap
16.11Colby Hill55.75aOlympia
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  3A - Finals

12Tanner Sork49.3Union
12Roman Kirkov50.6Union
12Evan Freeman51.1Union
10Luke Sparks52.6Union
9James McClintock53.1Olympia
12Austin Roth53.2Olympia
11Colby Hill54.6Olympia
12Drew Shanafelt55.0Olympia
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  4A - Finals

10Robin Cheema51.7Kentwood
12Danny Lunder52.8Kentwood
9Bailey Paladin53.7Kentwood
9Tanner Heinz54.2Kentwood
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  3A - Prelims

11Oliver Orr54.2Lincoln
10Julian DeLeon57.1Lincoln
12Julius Colwash58.4Lincoln
12Quadelle Satterwhite61.3Lincoln
 

800 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Izaic Yorks1:57.62aLakes
2.12Sawyer Hardebeck1:58.41aTimberline
3.11Chris Scharer1:58.90aAuburn Mountainview
4.11Tucker Boyd1:59.54aCamas
5.12Daniel Huie2:00.34aHazen
6.11Keith Beasley2:00.78aHazen
7.11Jakub Morton2:01.37aPeninsula
8.12Ethan Rumbaugh2:01.96aAuburn Mountainview
 

800 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Tanner Sork1:53.48aUnion
2.11Mason Fletcher1:54.73aPuyallup
3.11LaForrest Church1:55.09aSouth Kitsap
4.12Will Drinkwater1:55.72aGig Harbor
5.11Trevor Love1:56.74aAuburn Riverside
6.12Danny Lunder1:59.95aKentwood
7.12Eduard Yakimchuk2:00.51aAuburn Riverside
8.12Roman Kirkov2:03.65aUnion
 

800 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.12Izaic Yorks1:57.98aLakes
3.11Chris Scharer1:59.72aAuburn Mountainview
5.12Daniel Huie2:00.92aHazen
7.12Ethan Rumbaugh2:01.89aAuburn Mountainview
2.12Sawyer Hardebeck2:02.74aTimberline
8.11Jakub Morton2:02.97aPeninsula
4.11Keith Beasley2:03.08aHazen
9.12Brian Robles2:03.20aMountain View
6.11Tucker Boyd2:03.32aCamas
10.9Jackson Cutler2:04.19aCamas
11.12John Doyle2:04.21aCamas
12.12Austin Vaughan2:05.79aCamas
13.12Justin Scott2:06.45aWoodrow Wilson
14.11Andrew Babson2:08.16aWoodrow Wilson
15.12David Griffith2:10.15aCapital
16.11Elliott Pelfrey2:14.35aAuburn Mountainview
 

800 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.11Mason Fletcher1:54.78aPuyallup
2.12Tanner Sork1:55.00aUnion
3.11LaForrest Church1:56.12aSouth Kitsap
5.11Trevor Love1:56.24aAuburn Riverside
4.12Will Drinkwater1:56.30aGig Harbor
6.12Danny Lunder1:56.50aKentwood
7.12Roman Kirkov1:56.52aUnion
8.12Eduard Yakimchuk1:57.67aAuburn Riverside
9.12Casey Peloquin1:57.80aGig Harbor
9.12Casey Peloquin1:57.80aGig Harbor
10.10Gabe Fejeran1:58.16aCurtis
11.11Jacob Larsen1:59.37aTahoma
12.10Robin Cheema2:00.58aKentwood
13.11R Caleb Dvorak2:01.03aGig Harbor
14.11Tremaine Rambo2:01.05aFederal Way
15.12Matt Carralez2:02.67aAuburn Riverside
16.9Keaton Spiller2:07.03aHeritage
 

1600 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Izaic Yorks4:04.00aLakes
2.12Curtis King4:14.98aPeninsula
3.12Alec Temple4:19.06aCapital
3.12Alec Temple4:19.06aCapital
4.12Alex Pien4:26.82aCamas
5.12Cory Johnson4:27.16aEnumclaw
6.11Andrew Kaler4:27.62aCamas
7.12Connor Niemi4:29.98aMountain View
8.12John Doyle4:31.26aCamas
9.11Daniel Karpman4:31.39aHazen
10.12Kaleb Javier4:31.74aWoodrow Wilson
11.12Nick Borg4:31.89aPeninsula
12.10Ben Monk4:32.38aCapital
13.12Dylan Summerlin4:32.53aAuburn Mountainview
14.11Tucker Boyd4:33.40aCamas
15.11Chris Scharer4:37.47aAuburn Mountainview
16.11Shea Temple4:39.58aCapital
 

1600 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Korey Krotzer4:19.39aAuburn Riverside
2.10Wolfgang Beck4:20.38aGig Harbor
3.11Mark Tedder4:20.83aBattle Ground
4.12Will Drinkwater4:22.14aGig Harbor
5.10Logan Carroll4:22.34aGig Harbor
6.12Danny Lunder4:22.60aKentwood
7.12Casey Peloquin4:22.96aGig Harbor
7.12Casey Peloquin4:22.96aGig Harbor
8.11Colby Gilbert4:23.12aSkyview
9.12Taigen Gonzalez4:24.62aEmerald Ridge
10.12Talon Abernathy4:24.76aKentridge
11.12Nathan McLaughlin4:24.92aPuyallup
12.11Jonathan Jackson4:25.90aGraham-Kapowsin
13.9Tristan Peloquin4:31.88aGig Harbor
14.12Cody McCranie4:34.75aAuburn
15.11Michael Ottesen4:35.07aPuyallup
16.12Roman Kirkov4:36.37aUnion
17.11Tyler Flannery4:45.28aAuburn
 

3200 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Curtis King9:18.10aPeninsula
2.12Alec Temple9:28.65aCapital
2.12Alec Temple9:28.65aCapital
3.12Nick Borg9:32.65aPeninsula
4.12Cory Johnson9:35.18aEnumclaw
5.11Andrew Kaler9:35.76aCamas
6.12Alex Pien9:39.79aCamas
7.11Andrew Duffy9:40.16aCamas
8.10Ben Monk9:49.38aCapital
9.11Daniel Karpman9:54.23aHazen
10.9Austin Blankenship9:55.04aColumbia River
11.12Kaleb Javier9:57.12aWoodrow Wilson
12.10Stephen Nelson10:07.31aLakes
13.12Lloyd Byram10:15.47aHazen
14.10Nick Mounier10:28.84aKelso
15.11Riley Bushnell10:32.21aHenry Foss
16.12Gabe Harrington10:43.72aLakes
 

3200 Meters  4A - Finals

1.10Wolfgang Beck9:23.44aGig Harbor
2.11Colby Gilbert9:28.70aSkyview
3.10Logan Carroll9:29.29aGig Harbor
4.9Peter Kesting
9:29.54aOlympia
5.12Korey Krotzer9:29.55aAuburn Riverside
6.11Mark Tedder9:29.77aBattle Ground
7.9Tristan Peloquin9:29.80aGig Harbor
8.12Talon Abernathy9:30.14aKentridge
9.11Michael Ottesen9:30.30aPuyallup
10.10Mitch Stewart9:38.54aFederal Way
11.12Taigen Gonzalez9:45.21aEmerald Ridge
12.11Alexander Martinez9:46.56aKentlake
13.10Riley Campbell9:47.25aTahoma
14.11James Dagley9:52.82aTahoma
15.12Jay Mason10:01.89aBattle Ground
16.12Teddy Besrat10:18.97aKent Meridian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A - Finals

1.12Drew Thompson14.83a (-.4)Decatur
2.12Rashon Smith14.86a (-.4)Timberline
3.10Peter Zalk15.56a (-.4)Prairie
4.12Connor Pearson15.79a (-.4)Columbia River
4.12Connor Pearson15.79a (-.4)Columbia River
5.12James Segura-Mitchell16.03a (-.4)Timberline
6.9Terrance Taumua16.10a (-.4)Decatur
7.11Drew Thompson16.33a (-.4)Kennedy Catholic
11Blake Dukowitz20.43a (-.4)Peninsula
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A - Finals

1.11Abu Kamara14.50a (1.8)Kent Meridian
2.10Eric Simpson14.63a (1.8)Rogers (Puyallup)
3.12Blake Symmons14.72a (1.8)Emerald Ridge
4.12Kaid Tipton14.77a (1.8)Kentridge
5.11Aaron Persinger14.83a (1.8)Federal Way
6.12Andrey Zadneprovskiy14.98a (1.8)Auburn Riverside
7.12Jake Blackman15.01a (1.8)Battle Ground
8.11Peter Seifert15.04a (1.8)Gig Harbor
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A - Prelims

1.12Drew Thompson14.96a (-1.5)Decatur
2.12Rashon Smith15.10a (-1.3)Timberline
3.10Peter Zalk15.37a (-1.5)Prairie
4.9Terrance Taumua15.96a (-1.3)Decatur
5.12James Segura-Mitchell15.98a (-1.5)Timberline
6.12Connor Pearson16.09a (-1.3)Columbia River
6.12Connor Pearson16.09a (-1.3)Columbia River
7.11Blake Dukowitz16.24a (-1.3)Peninsula
8.11Drew Thompson16.30a (-1.5)Kennedy Catholic
9.10Larry Hall16.40a (-1.3)Woodrow Wilson
10.12Zach Williams16.60a (-1.3)Yelm
11.9Ryan Gunther16.77a (-1.3)Camas
12.10Zen Moore16.81a (-1.5)Hazen
13.9William Ephraim16.81a (-1.5)Camas
14.12Alex Cluff16.90a (-1.5)Peninsula
15.10Josiah Schmidt17.04a (-1.3)Prairie
16.12Chris Edgecomb17.49a (-1.5)Lakes
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A - Prelims

1.10Eric Simpson14.81a (-1.3)Rogers (Puyallup)
3.12Jake Blackman14.84a (-1.3)Battle Ground
2.11Abu Kamara14.85a (-.9)Kent Meridian
4.12Kaid Tipton14.90a (-.9)Kentridge
5.12Blake Symmons14.98a (-.9)Emerald Ridge
6.11Aaron Persinger15.02a (-1.3)Federal Way
7.12Andrey Zadneprovskiy15.27a (-1.3)Auburn Riverside
8.11Peter Seifert15.34a (-1.3)Gig Harbor
9.12Bryan Larson15.36a (-.9)Gig Harbor
10.12Indi Endicott15.38a (-1.3)Shelton
10.12Indi Endicott15.38a (-1.3)Shelton
11.11Tony Sparrow15.75a (-1.3)Skyview
12.11Devon Larson16.03a (-.9)South Kitsap
13.12Cameron Gardner16.53a (-.9)Auburn
14.12Austin Hitchcock17.00a (-1.3)Todd Beamer
11Kevin HallDNF (-.9)Kentridge
12Josiah ReynoldsDQ (-.9)Union
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A - Finals

1.12Drew Thompson38.90aDecatur
2.12Zach Williams39.07aYelm
3.12Rashon Smith39.15aTimberline
4.12Chris Edgecomb40.86aLakes
5.11Andrew D'andrea41.04aYelm
6.12Ian Nobmann41.84aKennedy Catholic
7.11KeyShawn Lee42.22aLakes
8.12Connor Pearson42.51aColumbia River
8.12Connor Pearson42.51aColumbia River
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A - Finals

1.11Peter Seifert38.60aGig Harbor
2.12Kaid Tipton38.98aKentridge
3.12Andrey Zadneprovskiy39.43aAuburn Riverside
4.11Aaron Persinger39.70aFederal Way
5.12Austin Hitchcock40.04aTodd Beamer
6.12Reggie Collins40.43aKentridge
7.11Abu Kamara41.13aKent Meridian
8.11Kevin Hall41.47aKentridge
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A - Prelims

1.12Rashon Smith38.85aTimberline
3.12Zach Williams39.17aYelm
2.12Drew Thompson40.50aDecatur
5.11KeyShawn Lee41.56aLakes
7.12Ian Nobmann41.61aKennedy Catholic
4.11Andrew D'andrea41.64aYelm
6.12Connor Pearson42.28aColumbia River
6.12Connor Pearson42.28aColumbia River
8.12Chris Edgecomb42.32aLakes
9.9William Ephraim42.63aCamas
10.10Zen Moore42.86aHazen
11.12Heath Meler42.90aColumbia River
12.12James Sivonen42.95aWoodrow Wilson
13.12Orion Prescott43.11aKennedy Catholic
14.12Alex Cluff43.62aPeninsula
15.11Mohamed Conteh45.20aFort Vancouver
16.9Ryan Gunther48.73aCamas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A - Prelims

1.11Peter Seifert38.94aGig Harbor
2.12Kaid Tipton38.98aKentridge
3.11Aaron Persinger39.01aFederal Way
4.12Andrey Zadneprovskiy39.48aAuburn Riverside
5.12Austin Hitchcock40.00aTodd Beamer
6.11Abu Kamara40.02aKent Meridian
7.11Kevin Hall40.39aKentridge
8.12Reggie Collins40.44aKentridge
9.12Indi Endicott40.44aShelton
9.12Indi Endicott40.44aShelton
10.9Temitope Akinlosotu41.01aFederal Way
11.12Jake Blackman41.05aBattle Ground
12.12Ethan Salley41.50aCentral Kitsap
13.12Ray Williams41.89aCurtis
14.11Bryce Evans42.24aUnion
15.12Josiah Reynolds44.96aUnion
16.12John Burdette44.97aOlympia
 

4x100 Relay  3A - Finals

1.-Marcus Gaylor
Darius Raiford
Connor Pearson
Andrew Morgan
43.11aColumbia River
1.Relay Team43.11aColumbia River
2.Relay Team43.14aLincoln
2.-Richard Johnson
Oliver Orr
Rayshaun Miller
Jmaka Love
43.14aLincoln
2.-Richard Johnson
Oliver Orr
Julius Colwash
Quadelle Satterwhite
43.14aLincoln
3.-Kevin Thompson
Marquin Russell
Joe Njoku
Cedric Dozier
43.17aLakes
3.Relay Team43.17aLakes
4.Relay Team43.48aTimberline
4.-James Segura-Mitchell
Asan Neil
DeVon Dansby
Markus Cuttino
43.48aTimberline
5.-Jacob Austin
Garrett Baltazar
Colton Prestwich
Jesse Zalk
43.74aPrairie
6.-Anatolly Staragerov
Elliott Pelfrey
Devin Bryant
Shaddye Melu
44.33aAuburn Mountainview
7.-Isaac Waititu
Mason Jacobs
Cody Taylor
Nick Yount
44.65aHazen
7.Relay Team44.65aHazen
-Larry Hall
Devon Phillips
Rickey Perry
Daviyonta Booth
DNFWoodrow Wilson
 

4x100 Relay  4A - Finals

1.-Garret Steuk
Justin Browne
Bryan Larson
Lucas Strong
42.23aGig Harbor
1.Relay Team42.23aGig Harbor
2.Relay Team42.47aFederal Way
2.-Kerson Lubin
Michael Tate
Aaron Persinger
Ezekiel McNeal
42.47aFederal Way
2.-Jeremiah McNeal
Ezekiel McNeal
Michael Tate
Kerson Lubin
42.47aFederal Way
3.-Adam Gascoyne
Dominic Boddie
Chris Willett
Bastian Tabacchi
43.17aSouth Kitsap
3.Relay Team43.17aSouth Kitsap
4.Relay Team43.28aKent Meridian
4.-Quincy Carter
Jarey Suiter
B.J. Phillips
Henry Hammond
43.28aKent Meridian
4.-B.J. Phillips
Jarey Suiter
Tyler Hammer
Abu Kamara
43.28aKent Meridian
5.-Matt Riddle
Bailey Paladin
Ivan Semerenko
Brandon Stribling
43.76aKentwood
5.Relay Team43.76aKentwood
6.Relay Team44.02aRogers-Puyallup
6.-Kyle Caviezel
Derrick Jones
Evan Shelton
Brannon Tomkins
44.02aRogers (Puyallup)
7.-Austin Roth
Zion Riley
Bentley Tran
John Murphy
44.08aOlympia
7.-Austin Roth
Zion Riley
Bentley Tran
Drew Shanafelt
44.08aOlympia
7.Relay Team44.08aOlympia
8.Relay Team45.63aAuburn
8.-Lincoln Burt
Cameron Gardner
Kyle Morriss
Allen Malone
45.63aAuburn
 

4x100 Relay  3A - Prelims

1.-Richard Johnson
Oliver Orr
Julius Colwash
Quadelle Satterwhite
43.04aLincoln
1.Relay Team43.04aLincoln
2.-Jacob Austin
Garrett Baltazar
Colton Prestwich
Jesse Zalk
43.12aPrairie
3.-Marcus Gaylor
Darius Raiford
Connor Pearson
Andrew Morgan
43.19aColumbia River
3.Relay Team43.19aColumbia River
4.Relay Team43.35aLakes
4.-Kevin Thompson
Marquin Russell
Joe Njoku
Cedric Dozier
43.35aLakes
5.-James Segura-Mitchell
Asan Neil
DeVon Dansby
Markus Cuttino
43.42aTimberline
5.Relay Team43.42aTimberline
6.-Anatolly Staragerov
Elliott Pelfrey
Devin Bryant
Shaddye Melu
43.84aAuburn Mountainview
7.-Larry Hall
Devon Phillips
Rickey Perry
Daviyonta Booth
44.06aWoodrow Wilson
7.Relay Team44.06aWoodrow Wilson
8.Relay Team44.75aHazen
8.-Isaac Waititu
Mason Jacobs
Cody Taylor
Nick Yount
44.75aHazen
9.-Drew Thompson
Jason Cowan
Orion Prescott
Malik Washington
44.91aKennedy Catholic
9.Relay Team44.91aKennedy
10.Relay Team45.59aBonney Lake
10.-Taylor Foster
David Barfoot
Austin Teafatiller
Logan Coutts
45.59aBonney Lake
-Drew Thompson
Tracy Wilson
Terrance Taumua
Jonathan Osborne
45.77aDecatur
Relay Team45.77aDecatur
11.Relay Team45.77aCamas
11.-Kyle Schrader
Daniel Ryan
Joshua Golden
Josh Ryan
45.77aCamas
12.-Jake Cervantes
Mitchell Powers
Somit Chhim
Daulton Moore
45.96aKelso
12.Relay Team45.96aKelso
13.Relay Team46.22aYelm
13.-Andrew D'andrea
Jaron Burke
Quentin Buck
Daniel Moran
46.22aYelm
14.-Abdul Conteh
Jordan Vela
GaQuan White
Mohamed Conteh
46.28aFort Vancouver
14.Relay Team46.28aFort Vancouver
15.Relay Team47.40aEnumclaw
15.-Caleb Coulter
Bryson Grant
Tarik Hagen
Trey Rodarte
47.40aEnumclaw
 

4x100 Relay  4A - Prelims

1.-Jeremiah McNeal
Ezekiel McNeal
Michael Tate
Kerson Lubin
42.31aFederal Way
1.Relay Team42.31aFederal Way
2.Relay Team42.32aGig Harbor
2.-Garret Steuk
Justin Browne
Bryan Larson
Lucas Strong
42.32aGig Harbor
3.-Adam Gascoyne
Dominic Boddie
Chris Willett
Bastian Tabacchi
42.85aSouth Kitsap
3.Relay Team42.85aSouth Kitsap
5.Relay Team43.19aRogers-Puyallup
5.-Kyle Caviezel
Derrick Jones
Evan Shelton
Brannon Tomkins
43.19aRogers (Puyallup)
4.-Quincy Carter
Jarey Suiter
B.J. Phillips
Henry Hammond
43.40aKent Meridian
4.-Relay Team 43.40aKent Meridian
4.Relay Team43.40aKent Meridian
7.Relay Team43.56aOlympia
7.-Austin Roth
Zion Riley
Bentley Tran
Drew Shanafelt
43.56aOlympia
7.-Austin Roth
Zion Riley
Bentley Tran
John Murphy
43.56aOlympia
6.-Matt Riddle
Bailey Paladin
Ivan Semerenko
Brandon Stribling
43.66aKentwood
6.Relay Team43.66aKentwood
8.Relay Team43.67aAuburn
8.-Lincoln Burt
Cameron Gardner
Kyle Morriss
Allen Malone
43.67aAuburn
9.-Austin Hitchcock
Adrian Shocks
Willie Roach
Kenny Pickens
43.80aTodd Beamer
9.Relay Team43.80aTodd Beamer
10.Relay Team43.84aCurtis
10.-Ray Williams
Jordan Warren
Hasani Childs
Rohan Cain
43.84aCurtis
11.-Calvin Chandler
Marcus Fielder
Isaiah Flynn
Drew Griffin
43.89aBellarmine Prep
11.Relay Team43.89aBellarmine Prep
12.-Jacob Contreras
Aaron Davis
Tyler Gage
Jared Dorn
43.91aTahoma
13.-Kalvin Johnson
Kyle Ponciano
Alex Mangin
Kris Quintanilla
44.12aSkyview
13.Relay Team44.12aSkyview
14.Relay Team44.23aHeritage
14.-Joey Cooper
Sean Keller
Joe Gandarillas
E'Lon Mack
44.23aHeritage
15.-Alec McKenzie
Kaid Tipton
Reggie Collins
Derrick Bell
44.66aKentridge
15.Relay Team44.66aKentridge
-AJ Anderson
Sean Jones
Gabe Rego
Brandon Snyder
DNFUnion
 

4x400 Relay  3A - Finals

1.-Sammie Long
Alex Caba
KeyShawn Lee
Marquin Russell
3:26.58aLakes
1.Relay Team3:26.58aLakes
2.Relay Team3:28.88aHazen
2.-Keith Beasley
Travis Lilly
David Phan
Zen Moore
3:28.88aHazen
2.-Devin Nguyen
Daniel Huie
David Phan
Travis Lilly
3:28.88aHazen
3.-Zach Williams
Vincent Soriero
Tayler Mitchell
Gregory Martin
3:29.22aYelm
3.Relay Team3:29.22aYelm
4.-Shaddye Melu
Elliott Pelfrey
Chris Scharer
Dylan Summerlin
3:29.49aAuburn Mountainview
5.-Devon Phillips
Larry Hall
James Sivonen
Daviyonta Booth
3:29.50aWoodrow Wilson
5.Relay Team3:29.50aWoodrow Wilson
6.Relay Team3:29.57aCamas
6.-Jared Smith
Zachary Eagle
Joshua Golden
Kyle Schrader
3:29.57aCamas
7.-DeVon Dansby
Sawyer Hardebeck
Javon Watson
Rashon Smith
3:31.84aTimberline
7.Relay Team3:31.84aTimberline
8.Relay Team3:42.02aColumbia River
8.-Darius Raiford
Dennis Henderson Eberhart
Heath Meler
Andrew Morgan
3:42.02aColumbia River
 

4x400 Relay  4A - Finals

1.-Ezekiel McNeal
Jeremiah McNeal
Aaron Persinger
Tremaine Rambo
3:23.25aFederal Way
1.-Aaron Persinger
Ezekiel McNeal
Jeremiah McNeal
Michael Tate
3:23.25aFederal Way
1.Relay Team3:23.25aFederal Way
2.Relay Team3:25.78aKent Meridian
2.-Quincy Carter
B.J. Phillips
Cartez Green
Jarey Suiter
3:25.78aKent Meridian
3.-Adam Gascoyne
Dan Schulte
LaForrest Church
Nick Sleigh
3:27.24aSouth Kitsap
3.Relay Team3:27.24aSouth Kitsap
4.Relay Team3:28.31aGig Harbor
4.-R Caleb Dvorak
Garret Steuk
Zachary Parker
Lucas Strong
3:28.31aGig Harbor
5.-Bryce Kehn
Noah Cassidy
Chris Jarrett
Mason Fletcher
3:28.87aPuyallup
5.Relay Team3:28.87aPuyallup
6.Relay Team3:32.31aAuburn Riverside
6.-Matt Carralez
Trevor Love
Eduard Yakimchuk
Korey Krotzer
3:32.31aAuburn Riverside
7.-Tanner Heinz
Bailey Paladin
Robin Cheema
Danny Lunder
3:32.52aKentwood
7.Relay Team3:32.52aKentwood
8.Relay Team3:35.76aUnion
8.-Evan Freeman
Levi Sparks
Luke Sparks
Roman Kirkov
3:35.76aUnion
8.-Evan Freeman
Levi Sparks
Luke Sparks
Brandon Snyder
3:35.76aUnion
 

4x400 Relay  3A - Prelims

1.-Sammie Long
Alex Caba
KeyShawn Lee
Marquin Russell
3:25.29aLakes
1.Relay Team3:25.29aLakes
2.Relay Team3:25.50aTimberline
2.-DeVon Dansby
Sawyer Hardebeck
Javon Watson
Rashon Smith
3:25.50aTimberline
3.-Zach Williams
Vincent Soriero
Tayler Mitchell
Gregory Martin
3:28.60aYelm
3.Relay Team3:28.60aYelm
5.-Shaddye Melu
Elliott Pelfrey
Chris Scharer
Dylan Summerlin
3:29.02aAuburn Mountainview
7.-Darius Raiford
Dennis Henderson Eberhart
Heath Meler
Andrew Morgan
3:30.08aColumbia River
7.Relay Team3:30.08aColumbia River
8.Relay Team3:30.39aCamas
8.-Jared Smith
Zachary Eagle
Joshua Golden
Kyle Schrader
3:30.39aCamas
4.-Devin Nguyen
Daniel Huie
David Phan
Travis Lilly
3:30.55aHazen
4.Relay Team3:30.55aHazen
6.Relay Team3:32.84aWoodrow Wilson
6.-Devon Phillips
Larry Hall
James Sivonen
Daviyonta Booth
3:32.84aWoodrow Wilson
9.-Samuel Andrews
Alex Cluff
John Corey
Jakub Morton
3:34.64aPeninsula
9.Relay Team3:34.64aPeninsula
10.Relay Team3:37.62aBonney Lake
10.-Taylor Foster
Ryan McGraw
Fabian Morales
Sean Morton
3:37.62aBonney Lake
11.-Kendall Momon
Tyler Jones
Malik Washington
Ian Nobmann
3:38.23aKennedy Catholic
11.Relay Team3:38.23aKennedy
12.Relay Team3:41.63aKelso
12.-Jake Cervantes
Tyler Fulton
Ron Leaf
Jordan Scrivner
3:41.63aKelso
13.-Brian Robles
Garrett Jones
Ryan Hite
Hunter Davies
3:44.54aMountain View
13.Relay Team3:44.54aMountain View
14.Relay Team3:49.18aEnumclaw
14.-Kai Collingwood
Dylan Hamel
Justin Richenburg
Cory Johnson
3:49.18aEnumclaw
15.-Oliver Orr
Julian DeLeon
Julius Colwash
Quadelle Satterwhite
3:50.97aLincoln
15.Relay Team3:50.97aLincoln
-Jacob Austin
Colton Prestwich
Garrett Baltazar
Ja Mariay McDonald
DQPrairie
 

4x400 Relay  4A - Prelims

1.-Aaron Persinger
Ezekiel McNeal
Jeremiah McNeal
Michael Tate
3:21.59aFederal Way
1.Relay Team3:21.59aFederal Way
2.Relay Team3:23.79aUnion
2.-Evan Freeman
Tanner Sork
Luke Sparks
Roman Kirkov
3:23.79aUnion
2.-Evan Freeman
Levi Sparks
Luke Sparks
Roman Kirkov
3:23.79aUnion
3.-Adam Gascoyne
Dan Schulte
LaForrest Church
Nick Sleigh
3:24.48aSouth Kitsap
3.Relay Team3:24.48aSouth Kitsap
4.Relay Team3:25.29aGig Harbor
4.-R Caleb Dvorak
Garret Steuk
Zachary Parker
Lucas Strong
3:25.29aGig Harbor
5.-Quincy Carter
B.J. Phillips
Cartez Green
Jarey Suiter
3:25.45aKent Meridian
5.Relay Team3:25.45aKent Meridian
7.Relay Team3:26.67aAuburn Riverside
7.-Matt Carralez
Trevor Love
Eduard Yakimchuk
Korey Krotzer
3:26.67aAuburn Riverside
6.-Bryce Kehn
Noah Cassidy
Chris Jarrett
Mason Fletcher
3:27.79aPuyallup
6.Relay Team3:27.79aPuyallup
8.Relay Team3:29.02aKentwood
8.-Tanner Heinz
Bailey Paladin
Robin Cheema
Danny Lunder
3:29.02aKentwood
9.-Reggie Collins
Grant Wilson
Kevin Hall
Kaid Tipton
3:29.03aKentridge
9.Relay Team3:29.03aKentridge
10.Relay Team3:30.41aRogers-Puyallup
10.-Kyle Caviezel
Derrick Jones
Jacob Petersen
Eric Simpson
3:30.41aRogers (Puyallup)
11.-Ryan Ball
Cody McCranie
Allen Malone
Cameron Gardner
3:31.58aAuburn
11.Relay Team3:31.58aAuburn
12.Relay Team3:31.60aBellarmine Prep
12.-Calvin Chandler
Marcus Fielder
Isaac Swillie
Isaiah Flynn
3:31.60aBellarmine Prep
13.-Joey Cooper
James Breen
Keaton Spiller
Victor Duran
3:32.86aHeritage
13.Relay Team3:32.86aHeritage
14.-Jordan Conner
Merritt Kropelnicki
Jacob Larsen
Brennan Toomey
3:32.89aTahoma
15.-Eason Everett
Sam Unsell
Te'Kwon Wallace
Ramon Ortiz
3:36.12aEvergreen (Vancouver)
15.Relay Team3:36.12aEvergreen-Vancouver
16.Relay Team3:36.48aOlympia
16.-Austin Roth
Drew Shanafelt
Peter Kesting
Colby Hill
3:36.48aOlympia
16.-Drew Shanafelt
James McClintock
Colby Hill
Austin Roth
3:36.48aOlympia
 

Shot Put - 12lb  3A - Finals

1.12Richard Carter50-09.75Hudson's Bay
2.12John Gustin50-07.25Kelso
3.11Triton Pitassi50-03.00Camas
4.11Andy Miller49-09.25Capital
5.12Paul Toala47-05.75Highline
6.12Matthew Newman47-04.00Woodrow Wilson
7.11Noel Maafala46-11.75Decatur
8.11Cody Anderson45-08.25Yelm
9.12Taylor Mack45-06.75Bonney Lake
10.11Joseph Keller44-11.25Columbia River
11.12Jordan Wernet44-08.75Decatur
12.12Jevon Adams44-08.50Lakes
13.10Cody Burk44-05.00Yelm
14.12Kyle Fisher43-06.00Bremerton
15.11Tyler Covel43-03.50Kelso
16.12William Mack41-11.25Auburn Mountainview
 

Shot Put - 12lb  4A - Finals

1.12Phoung Truong56-00.50Mt Tahoma
2.12Tyler Ambrose53-00.50Gig Harbor
3.12Aaron Davis51-11.50Tahoma
4.12Joseph Roberts50-09.50Mt Tahoma
4.Jeseph Roberts50-09.50Mt Tahoma
5.11Dallas Hayes48-02.50Tahoma
6.11Joe Miles48-01.00Auburn Riverside
7.11William Lopez47-11.00Skyview
8.12Samuel Hacker47-05.25Gig Harbor
9.12Houston Dillard46-08.50Heritage
9.Dillard Houston46-08.50Heritage
10.12Cory English46-05.25Auburn
11.12Eric Smith45-11.25Union
11.12Eric Smith45-11.25Union
12.11Jake Bailey45-10.25Kentlake
13.12Jordan Pulu43-02.25Federal Way
11Albert HaviliFOULFederal Way
12Scott SnyderFOULRogers (Puyallup)
11Kevin SheltonFOULAuburn
 

Discus - 1.6kg  3A - Finals

1.12William Mack158-08Auburn Mountainview
2.12Connor Patterson150-07Woodrow Wilson
3.12Kolton Carlson148-08Enumclaw
4.12Paul Toala146-09Highline
5.12Scott Feather145-08Camas
6.11Nicholas Aumua144-03Auburn Mountainview
7.11Andy Miller141-05Capital
8.12John Gustin136-10Kelso
9.11Noel Maafala129-07Decatur
10.11Ryan Tonder117-07Mountain View
11.10Dylan Reinhold116-09Timberline
12.12MJ Jenkins116-07Kennedy Catholic
13.12Tex Vick111-11Capital
14.10Ryker Gilbert111-08Mountain View
15.12Winslow Kouassi111-04Lakes
16.11John Clark108-02Hudson's Bay
16.11John Clark108-02Hudson's Bay
 

Discus - 1.6kg  4A - Finals

1.11Albert Havili178-07Federal Way
2.12Phoung Truong177-05Mt Tahoma
3.12Joel Ragazzo160-07Bethel
4.11Dallas Hayes151-06Tahoma
5.12Aaron Davis150-03Tahoma
6.12Samuel Hacker149-10Gig Harbor
7.12Steven Pavlik146-00South Kitsap
8.12Joseph Roberts143-10Mt Tahoma
8.Jeseph Roberts143-10Mt Tahoma
9.12Scott Snyder138-10Rogers (Puyallup)
10.11Kevin Shelton136-00Auburn
11.12Zach Hall132-00Heritage
12.11Jake Bailey130-04Kentlake
13.11William Lopez124-11Skyview
14.10Travis Rogers120-06Kentlake
15.10Terence Grady114-10Kentwood
16.12Phil Westphal111-03Union
 

Javelin - 800g  3A - Finals

1.12Isaac Morse168-09Peninsula
2.12Andrew Morgan168-05Columbia River
3.12Karl Peterson167-01Capital
4.11Sage Dixon Galbreath164-06Lakes
5.12Jacob Gilman163-01Peninsula
6.12Tucker Nix159-08Woodrow Wilson
7.12Zach Porche155-09Timberline
8.11Dillon Willis155-08Columbia River
9.11Lucas Anderson152-10Bremerton
10.10Benjamin Smith152-02Peninsula
11.12Mitch Curtis151-05Mountain View
12.11Andrew Almquist144-10Kelso
13.12Ian Campbell142-11Timberline
13.12Ian Campbell142-11Timberline
14.12Derek Nyren138-01Lakes
15.10Jeff Entler137-08Kelso
16.12Matt Wasisco135-05Enumclaw
 

Javelin - 800g  4A - Finals

1.12Sean Keller231-02Heritage
2.11Doug Parker172-07Bellarmine Prep
3.11Jabari Marshall172-05Skyview
4.12Drew Shanafelt
169-06Olympia
5.12Kyle Allen168-10Evergreen (Vancouver)
6.11Kevin Hall155-04Kentridge
7.12David Vercillo152-02Bellarmine Prep
8.12Ben Hollar152-02Curtis
9.12Austin Roth149-03Olympia
10.12Joshua Benson146-05Tahoma
11.11Jordan Skaro143-02Mt Rainier
12.11Anthony Gasero142-08Tahoma
13.12Kevin Mast138-11Auburn Riverside
14.11Ryan Sexauer133-00Curtis
15.12Faauiga Taala124-02Federal Way
16.11McKay Owsley109-05Thomas Jefferson
 

High Jump  3A - Finals

1.12Drew Thompson6-06.00Decatur
2.12Shaddye Melu6-04.00Auburn Mountainview
3.11Grayson Anderson6-04.00Mountain View
4.12Jesse Zalk6-02.00Prairie
5.10Josiah Schmidt6-00.00Prairie
6.12Thomas Jacobson5-10.00Columbia River
7.12Antonio Baskin5-08.00Yelm
8.12Daniel Ryan5-08.00Camas
9.12Matthew Kuljis5-08.00Lincoln
10.12Chris Harman5-06.00Lakes
11.11Spencer Shear5-06.00Hazen
12.9Joshua Cook5-06.00Peninsula
13.10Kashawn Johnson5-04.00Lincoln
14.12Karl Peterson5-04.00Capital
15.11Drew Thompson5-04.00Kennedy Catholic
11Cameron DustonNHKennedy Catholic
 

High Jump  4A - Finals

1.12Dakarai Hightower6-08.00Curtis
2.12Andrey Zadneprovskiy6-06.00Auburn Riverside
3.12Jack Schorno6-06.00Olympia
4.12Willie Roach6-04.00Todd Beamer
5.12Kris Durr6-04.00Emerald Ridge
5.12Kris Durr6-04.00Emerald Ridge
6.10Jared Sinsheimer6-02.00Bellarmine Prep
7.12Crayton Williams6-00.00Stadium
7.11Micah Merfeld6-00.00Union
7.10Matt Dispenza6-00.00Kentlake
7.12Tyrone Sanderlin6-00.00Olympia
7.10Matt Dispenza6-00.00Kentlake
11.9Peyton Fredrickson5-10.00Skyview
11.9Peyton Fredrickson5-10.00Skyview
12.11D'londo Tucker5-10.00Federal Way
12.12David Hilts-Hoskins5-10.00Rogers (Puyallup)
12.12David Hilts-Hoskins5-10.00Rogers (Puyallup)
14.12Conner Nelson5-08.00Curtis
15.11Zeb Hornbuckle5-08.00Puyallup
10Sean JonesNHUnion
 

Pole Vault  3A - Finals

1.12Kevin Sandison13-06.00Columbia River
2.12Logan Ross13-06.00Enumclaw
3.11Blane Behrent13-00.00Camas
4.10Peter Zalk13-00.00Prairie
5.12Brandon Waters- Morales12-09.00Woodrow Wilson
6.11Spencer Shear12-06.00Hazen
7.12Ben Kramer12-06.00Yelm
8.12Carter Wilson12-00.00Bonney Lake
9.10Matthew Dehan12-00.00Yelm
10.10Luke Middelstadt11-06.00Prairie
11.11Austin Sita11-06.00Highline
12.10Josiah Schmidt11-06.00Prairie
13.12Adrian Monstad-Rios11-00.00Enumclaw
14.12Sean Morton10-06.00Bonney Lake
12Darien BrimhallNHBonney Lake
12Deandre HankinsNHWoodrow Wilson
 

Pole Vault  4A - Finals

1.12Jameson Shirley15-07.00Skyview
2.11Josh Smith14-03.00Kent Meridian
2.11Josh Smith14-03.00Kent Meridian
3.12Indi Endicott13-06.00Shelton
3.12Indi Endicott13-06.00Shelton
3.12Joe Thompson13-06.00Union
5.10Tucker Mjelde13-00.00Tahoma
6.12Bryton Rodgers12-06.00Shelton
7.10Aidan Moore12-06.00Bellarmine Prep
8.11Alec Moss12-06.00Kent Meridian
9.12William Hoza12-06.00Olympia
10.11Peter Nelson12-00.00Tahoma
11.9Jake Philpott11-06.00Kentridge
11.12Conner Nelson11-06.00Curtis
13.11Brad Patrick11-06.00Tahoma
13.11Jonathan Hanson11-06.00Kent Meridian
15.12Matt Riddle10-06.00Kentwood
11Matt SivleyNHUnion
 

Long Jump  3A - Finals

1.12Daviyonta Booth20-11.50Woodrow Wilson
2.12Luke Plummer20-10.50 (1.3)Peninsula
3.12Jesse Zalk20-10.00 (1.0)Prairie
4.11Colton Prestwich20-09.75 (1.2)Prairie
5.10James Phillips20-09.75 (1.3)Prairie
6.10Ryker Gilbert20-09.75 (.8)Mountain View
7.12Julius Colwash20-07.00 (1.8)Lincoln
8.12Dylan Parmeter19-10.50Mountain View
9.10Bahari Watkins19-06.25 (-1.1)Hazen
10.10David Phan19-05.75 (-1.6)Hazen
11.12Andrew Phommochan18-10.00 (-1.7)Auburn Mountainview
12.11Josh Eckwood18-08.75 (-1.8)Lincoln
13.11Devin Bryant18-05.25 (-.9)Auburn Mountainview
14.12Daniel Welstad18-04.50 (-2.3)Peninsula
15.10Stetson Turpin18-02.25 (-.6)Peninsula
16.10Javon Watson18-01.25 (-.7)Timberline
 

Long Jump  4A - Finals

1.11Michael Tate22-00.25 (2.0)Federal Way
2.12Justin Browne21-06.75 (1.7)Gig Harbor
3.11Forrest Russell21-02.00 (1.4)Skyview
4.9Chico McClatcher21-00.25 (2.3)Federal Way
5.10Jared Sinsheimer20-09.75 (1.9)Bellarmine Prep
6.11McKay Owsley20-07.75 (.8)Thomas Jefferson
7.11Tyler Hammer20-07.25 (1.7)Kent Meridian
8.11Micah Merfeld20-07.25 (1.1)Union
9.10Devin Murphy20-05.25Heritage
9.11Devon Scott20-05.25Heritage
10.10Mitch Fettig20-04.25 (.8)Olympia
11.12Andrey Zadneprovskiy20-03.50 (.7)Auburn Riverside
12.11Kyle Bradshaw20-01.50Olympia
13.10Brandon Sytsma20-00.00 (1.7)Kentwood
14.12David Hilts-Hoskins19-07.00 (.7)Rogers (Puyallup)
14.12David Hilts-Hoskins19-07.00 (.7)Rogers (Puyallup)
15.11Ricky Smith18-03.25 (-1.6)Spanaway Lake
10Keenan CurranFOULFederal Way
 

Triple Jump  3A - Finals

1.12Marcus Ekeya43-07.00 (1.0)Columbia River
2.12Keegan Love41-10.00 (-.7)Lakes
3.12Luke Plummer41-07.50 (-1.1)Peninsula
4.11Danny Velasco41-06.50 (-2.6)Bonney Lake
5.10Javon Watson41-02.50 (-2.4)Timberline
6.10Asan Neil-Evergin41-01.00 (-.8)Timberline
7.11Josh Ryan40-11.50 (-.6)Camas
7.11Josh Ryan40-11.50 (-.6)Camas
8.10Somit Chhim40-10.50 (-1.7)Kelso
9.12Jordan Vela40-02.00 (-1.9)Fort Vancouver
10.12Julius Colwash39-11.00 (-.6)Lincoln
11.9Trey Rodarte39-07.00 (.5)Enumclaw
12.10Quentin Buck39-05.00 (-.4)Yelm
13.11Tracy Wilson39-02.50Decatur
14.10Stetson Turpin37-10.00 (.5)Peninsula
10Bahari WatkinsSCRHazen
12Ryan HiteFOULMountain View
 

Triple Jump  4A - Finals

1.12Jon Lee45-02.50 (2.8)Stadium
2.10Keenan Curran44-07.00 (2.1)Federal Way
3.12Justin Browne43-08.50 (2.9)Gig Harbor
4.11Anthony Davis43-08.00 (3.7)Curtis
4.11Anthony Davis43-08.00 (3.7)Curtis
5.10Adrian Shocks43-00.00Todd Beamer
6.12Yobel Mengistu42-11.00 (1.2)Thomas Jefferson
7.10Jared Sinsheimer42-09.50 (2.6)Bellarmine Prep
8.11D'londo Tucker42-09.50 (2.6)Federal Way
9.11Henry Hammond42-09.00 (3.4)Kent Meridian
10.12David Hilts-Hoskins42-07.50 (1.9)Rogers (Puyallup)
10.12David Hilts-Hoskins42-07.50 (1.9)Rogers (Puyallup)
11.11Daniel Duong42-04.00 (2.0)Battle Ground
12.11Austin Babcock41-11.50 (1.9)Emerald Ridge
13.10Mitch Fettig41-07.50 (4.5)Olympia
14.10Nikki Hadzimuratovic40-10.50 (.5)Mt Rainier
15.11Micah Merfeld40-10.00 (1.4)Union
16.11Ricky Smith39-11.50 (-.8)Spanaway Lake
17.12Joey Cooper39-02.00 (2.0)Heritage
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Erika Lombardo12.31a (.4)Auburn Mountainview
2.10Emily Morgan12.40a (.4)Columbia River
3.12Kathran Dean12.76a (.4)Mountain View
4.12Treneisha Doyle12.79a (.4)Hudson's Bay
5.10Marche Thierry12.81a (.4)Woodrow Wilson
6.12Haley Anderson12.81a (.4)Kennedy Catholic
7.12Kenya Whitehorn12.90a (.4)Lakes
8.10Micayla Smith13.08a (.4)Woodrow Wilson
 

100 Meters  4A - Finals

1.11Kennadi Bouyer11.98a (.5)Curtis
2.10Alanna Vann12.25a (.5)Todd Beamer
3.11Brandi Williams12.28a (.5)Auburn Riverside
4.12Mykala Benjamin12.67a (.5)Kentwood
5.12Tee Tee Martin12.68a (.5)Heritage
6.12Kylee Geffre12.71a (.5)Graham-Kapowsin
7.12Madelayne Varela12.76a (.5)Kentwood
8.11Jessica Ojukwu12.90a (.5)Union
 

100 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.10Emily Morgan12.40a (1.3)Columbia River
2.12Erika Lombardo12.53a (1.0)Auburn Mountainview
3.12Kathran Dean12.71a (1.3)Mountain View
5.12Treneisha Doyle12.74a (1.3)Hudson's Bay
4.12Haley Anderson12.83a (1.0)Kennedy Catholic
6.12Kenya Whitehorn12.93a (1.0)Lakes
7.10Micayla Smith12.98a (1.3)Woodrow Wilson
7.10Marche Thierry12.98a (1.3)Woodrow Wilson
9.10Jaz'Mere Sudberry13.02a (1.0)Timberline
10.9Violet Morrow13.06a (1.0)Woodrow Wilson
11.10Easton Kawawaki13.10a (1.0)Columbia River
12.9Taylor Hallquist13.11a (1.3)Columbia River
13.10Sierra Shugarts13.14a (1.0)Decatur
14.10Emily Eberlein13.19a (1.3)Lakes
15.11Ginelle Peterson13.23a (1.0)Peninsula
16.12Cass Busch13.45a (1.3)Bremerton
 

100 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.11Kennadi Bouyer12.09a (.6)Curtis
3.10Alanna Vann12.33a (.6)Todd Beamer
5.11Brandi Williams12.40a (.6)Auburn Riverside
7.12Mykala Benjamin12.51a (.6)Kentwood
2.12Madelayne Varela12.58aKentwood
4.12Tee Tee Martin12.62aHeritage
6.12Kylee Geffre12.71aGraham-Kapowsin
8.11Jessica Ojukwu12.75a (.6)Union
9.9Tayler Troupe12.76aUnion
10.11Samantha Bowling12.80a (.6)Emerald Ridge
11.11Jasmine Leaptrot12.86aCentral Kitsap
12.11Dallas Edge12.95aGig Harbor
13.10Breaunna Fontenette12.99a (.6)Bethel
14.12Ali Rodseth13.02aAuburn Riverside
15.11Sara Meisburger13.17aGig Harbor
16.11Julia Sahlin13.20a (.6)Gig Harbor
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  3A - Prelims

12Tiara Mays-Neal11.7Lincoln
11Tyisha Brown El12.8Lincoln
12Julia Jones13.8Lincoln
11My'Kaila Young14.4Lincoln
 

200 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Erika Lombardo25.90a (-.4)Auburn Mountainview
2.10Heather Johnsen26.53a (-.4)Timberline
3.10Easton Kawawaki26.86a (-.4)Columbia River
4.12Haley Anderson26.90a (-.4)Kennedy Catholic
5.12Juliana Joy26.98a (-.4)Kennedy Catholic
5.12Juliana Joy26.98a (-.4)Kennedy Catholic
6.11Daniaella Williams27.11a (-.4)Timberline
7.11Jasmine Moore27.23a (-.4)Auburn Mountainview
11Whitney DiggsSCR (-.4)Highline
 

200 Meters  4A - Finals

1.11Kennadi Bouyer25.18a (-.6)Curtis
2.10Alanna Vann25.30a (-.6)Todd Beamer
3.11Brandi Williams25.36a (-.6)Auburn Riverside
4.11Kira Perkins25.95a (-.6)Curtis
5.12Mykala Benjamin26.42a (-.6)Kentwood
6.11Jasmine Leaptrot26.63a (-.6)Central Kitsap
7.11Jessica Ojukwu26.86a (-.6)Union
8.12Madelayne Varela28.24a (-.6)Kentwood
 

200 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.12Erika Lombardo25.95a (-1.9)Auburn Mountainview
2.10Easton Kawawaki26.91a (-1.3)Columbia River
3.10Heather Johnsen26.94a (-1.3)Timberline
4.12Haley Anderson27.11a (-1.9)Kennedy Catholic
5.11Whitney Diggs27.15a (-1.9)Highline
6.12Juliana Joy27.25a (-1.3)Kennedy Catholic
6.12Juliana Joy27.25a (-1.3)Kennedy Catholic
7.11Daniaella Williams27.31a (-1.9)Timberline
8.11Jasmine Moore27.33a (-1.3)Auburn Mountainview
9.9Violet Morrow27.66a (-1.3)Woodrow Wilson
10.11Breana Brookbank27.70a (-1.9)Highline
11.11Xiana McCorkle27.81a (-1.9)Lakes
12.10Micayla Smith28.17a (-1.9)Woodrow Wilson
13.9Taylor Hallquist28.19a (-1.9)Columbia River
14.10Sarah Landers28.30a (-1.3)Columbia River
15.10Emily Morgan28.51a (-1.3)Columbia River
9Briell LindsaySCR (-1.3)Prairie
 

200 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.11Kennadi Bouyer25.21a (.1)Curtis
3.11Brandi Williams25.49a (.1)Auburn Riverside
2.10Alanna Vann25.67a (-1.7)Todd Beamer
4.11Kira Perkins25.99a (-1.7)Curtis
5.12Mykala Benjamin26.37a (-1.7)Kentwood
6.12Madelayne Varela26.45a (.1)Kentwood
7.11Jessica Ojukwu26.48a (-1.7)Union
8.11Jasmine Leaptrot26.54a (.1)Central Kitsap
9.10Breaunna Fontenette26.56a (.1)Bethel
10.9Karis Cameron26.67a (.1)Federal Way
11.9Tayler Troupe26.76a (.1)Union
12.9Brittni Williams26.93a (-1.7)Auburn Riverside
13.12Alexis Fesenbek26.97a (-1.7)Olympia
14.11Nicole Dandridge27.62a (.1)Olympia
15.12Kandyce Bragg27.67a (-1.7)Shelton
16.10Elaina Hitt27.80a (-1.7)Evergreen (Vancouver)
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  3A - Finals

12Haley Anderson25.86Kennedy Catholic
12Juliana Joy26.25Kennedy Catholic
12Brittany Bennett26.62Kennedy Catholic
10Amanda Shioyama28.15Kennedy Catholic
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  4A - Finals

12Mykala Benjamin25.3Kentwood
12Madelayne Varela25.5Kentwood
10Sarah Toeaina26.0Kentwood
9Amari Leander26.9Kentwood
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  3A - Prelims

12Julia Jones26.2Lincoln
12Tiara Mays-Neal28.1Lincoln
11Tyisha Brown El28.4Lincoln
11My'Kaila Young29.2Lincoln
 

400 Meters  3A - Finals

1.9Jamilee Iddings59.39aKelso
2.11Whitney Diggs59.68aHighline
3.12Cass Busch1:00.28aBremerton
4.11Jenelta Yates1:00.95aDecatur
5.11Shawna Troupe1:01.09aKelso
6.9Megan Eberhardt1:01.14aPeninsula
7.12Madison Guscott1:01.24aCapital
8.9Tierra Walker1:03.18aWoodrow Wilson
 

400 Meters  4A - Finals

1.10Hannah Derby56.55aBellarmine Prep
2.9Chante Spotser57.53aTodd Beamer
2.Chante Sposter57.53aTodd Beamer
3.12Alexis Fesenbek57.77aOlympia
4.11Olivia Ranft58.82aTahoma
5.10Kenya Shakoor58.97aCurtis
6.11Charlotte Dennis59.85aGig Harbor
7.11Stephanie O'Hara1:00.17aKent Meridian
8.10Rachel Shirley1:00.66aSkyview
 

400 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.11Whitney Diggs58.97aHighline
2.9Jamilee Iddings59.71aKelso
3.11Jenelta Yates59.98aDecatur
5.12Cass Busch1:00.12aBremerton
7.11Shawna Troupe1:00.53aKelso
4.9Megan Eberhardt1:01.03aPeninsula
6.12Madison Guscott1:01.16aCapital
8.9Tierra Walker1:02.01aWoodrow Wilson
9.11Sade Daniel1:02.15aLakes
10.10Neesha Godbole1:02.29aMountain View
11.9Kendra Jackson1:02.50aYelm
12.11Alexis Carandang1:03.31aTimberline
13.10Hanna Walton1:03.48aMountain View
14.9Katie Christensen1:03.64aEnumclaw
15.10Savanna Joyce1:03.85aCamas
16.10Olivia Sullivan1:05.07aDecatur
 

400 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.10Hannah Derby57.40aBellarmine Prep
2.9Chante Spotser58.21aTodd Beamer
2.Chante Sposter58.21aTodd Beamer
3.11Olivia Ranft59.08aTahoma
4.12Alexis Fesenbek59.38aOlympia
5.11Charlotte Dennis59.43aGig Harbor
7.10Rachel Shirley59.54aSkyview
8.11Stephanie O'Hara59.74aKent Meridian
9.10Brittany McPhee59.87aMt Rainier
6.10Kenya Shakoor59.88aCurtis
10.11Katherine Frame59.96aGig Harbor
11.11Kaitlyn McKinney1:00.38aUnion
12.11Aimee Rodes1:00.38aPuyallup
13.9Amari Leander1:00.71aKentwood
14.11Andrea Olstead1:01.27aBattle Ground
15.11Cheryl Hong1:01.46aThomas Jefferson
16.10Brionna Rose1:10.33aRogers (Puyallup)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  3A - Finals

9Alexis Fuller58.3Union
9Alexis Fuller59.0Union
11Kaitlyn McKinney59.1Union
11Kaitlyn McKinney59.3Union
11Heather Browning59.8Union
11Heather Browning60.3Union
11Jessica Ojukwu61.4Union
11Jessica Ojukwu61.7Union
 

800 Meters  3A - Finals

1.9Alexa Efraimson2:12.26aCamas
2.12Lynelle Decker2:15.16aMountain View
3.12Tracey Stolz2:17.45aHighline
4.12Brittany Bennett2:17.99aKennedy Catholic
5.11Katie Lynch2:18.71aPeninsula
6.11Sierra Espinal2:19.01aBonney Lake
7.12Taylor Guenther2:20.14aPrairie
8.11Hannah Calvert2:22.94aEnumclaw
 

800 Meters  4A - Finals

1.9Alexis Fuller2:17.32aUnion
2.9Miranda Ross2:18.31aBellarmine Prep
3.10Rose Christen2:18.94aCentral Kitsap
4.11Daryl Phill2:19.16aBellarmine Prep
5.12Sabrina Sears2:19.23aEvergreen (Vancouver)
6.12Molly Shiroishi2:20.88aKentridge
7.11Lauren Saunders2:23.09aAuburn Riverside
8.9Delaney Tiernan2:28.09aTahoma
 

800 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.12Lynelle Decker2:17.74aMountain View
3.12Tracey Stolz2:19.34aHighline
2.12Brittany Bennett2:20.87aKennedy Catholic
4.9Alexa Efraimson2:20.92aCamas
5.11Sierra Espinal2:21.26aBonney Lake
7.11Katie Lynch2:21.82aPeninsula
6.12Taylor Guenther2:22.06aPrairie
8.11Hannah Calvert2:23.45aEnumclaw
9.12Tori Zellerhoff2:24.59aDecatur
10.9Lindsay Asplund2:25.02aPrairie
11.12Stephanie Stuckey2:25.38aWoodrow Wilson
12.12Chandler Weiman2:25.73aEnumclaw
13.12Austen Reiter2:27.78aCamas
14.9Kim Farrar2:30.80aCapital
15.9Megan Chambers2:33.36aWoodrow Wilson
16.12Olivia Cole2:39.63aTimberline
 

800 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.10Rose Christen2:14.88aCentral Kitsap
2.9Alexis Fuller2:15.38aUnion
3.9Miranda Ross2:15.49aBellarmine Prep
5.12Sabrina Sears2:16.22aEvergreen (Vancouver)
4.11Daryl Phill2:17.18aBellarmine Prep
6.12Molly Shiroishi2:17.58aKentridge
7.9Delaney Tiernan2:17.60aTahoma
8.11Lauren Saunders2:18.18aAuburn Riverside
9.10Sophie Carroll2:19.96aCentral Kitsap
10.10Tessa Carlin2:20.14aKentwood
11.9Amanda Kiefer2:23.94aTahoma
12.11Ally Irwin2:24.76aKentwood
13.11Jessie O'Hara2:25.88aKent Meridian
13.Jessy O'Hara2:25.88aKent Meridian
14.11Cassidy Brown2:25.94aAuburn Riverside
15.12Megan McNally2:26.97aKentwood
16.9Shelby Lee2:28.90aSkyview
 

800 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheel Chair - Finals

1.9Yen Hoang3:05.09aEvergreen (Vancouver)
 

1600 Meters  3A - Finals

1.10Nicole Goecke5:06.04aPrairie
2.11Camille Parsons5:06.04aCamas
3.12Lynelle Decker5:09.36aMountain View
4.12Austen Reiter5:11.88aCamas
5.12Tori Zellerhoff5:14.86aDecatur
6.9Alissa Pudlitzke5:15.36aCamas
7.10McKenzi Bravo5:16.59aPeninsula
8.9Kim Farrar5:22.61aCapital
9.9Sarah Manning5:23.47aPeninsula
10.12Stephanie Stuckey5:23.92aWoodrow Wilson
11.11Hannah Calvert5:30.41aEnumclaw
12.9Lauren Pierson5:31.88aCapital
13.12Marti Schodt5:33.17aTimberline
14.12Addi Johnson5:34.16aPeninsula
15.11Katie Lynch5:37.06aPeninsula
16.11Sierra Espinal5:41.87aBonney Lake
 

1600 Meters  4A - Finals

1.10Jordan McPhee4:57.26aMt Rainier
2.9Alexis Fuller5:02.92aUnion
3.9Brenna Peloquin5:03.88aGig Harbor
4.12Rachel Atwood5:06.59aAuburn Riverside
5.10Sofia Kane5:10.60aOlympia
6.11Elizabeth Oosterhout5:10.62aTahoma
7.12Alexia Martin5:11.72aKent Meridian
8.9Delaney Tiernan5:13.78aTahoma
9.11Emily Tacke5:15.26aPuyallup
10.11Khiana Duncan5:18.38aFederal Way
11.12Sabrina Sears5:18.51aEvergreen (Vancouver)
12.9Abigail Atchison5:21.58aTahoma
13.12Leah Kiyohara5:23.92aThomas Jefferson
14.10Sophie Carroll5:24.50aCentral Kitsap
15.12Katie Hendricks5:35.41aSkyview
11Zoe WillisSCRBellarmine Prep
 

1600 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheel Chair - Finals

1.9Yen Hoang6:18.43aEvergreen (Vancouver)
 

3200 Meters  3A - Finals

1.10Ana Delgadillo11:13.48aColumbia River
2.12Erin Russell11:14.44aPrairie
3.9Alissa Pudlitzke11:16.56aCamas
4.10McKenzi Bravo11:17.08aPeninsula
5.11Lindsay Tompkins11:21.33aPrairie
6.12Tori Zellerhoff11:24.12aDecatur
7.9Sarah Manning11:38.42aPeninsula
8.12Lindsay Wourms11:38.69aCamas
9.12Addi Johnson11:50.82aPeninsula
10.12Stephanie Stuckey11:52.27aWoodrow Wilson
11.10Nicole Hartman11:53.13aCapital
12.9Lauren Pierson11:57.13aCapital
13.12Rebecca Paradis12:14.69aPeninsula
14.11Marie Wilson12:19.46aBonney Lake
15.11Kenna Valentich12:19.91aTimberline
16.12Taryn Schreiner12:38.51aEnumclaw
 

3200 Meters  4A - Finals

1.10Jordan McPhee10:48.60aMt Rainier
2.12Rachel Atwood10:58.34aAuburn Riverside
3.10Sofia Kane11:03.84aOlympia
4.9Brenna Peloquin11:03.92aGig Harbor
5.10Rose Christen11:10.31aCentral Kitsap
6.12Alexia Martin11:13.59aKent Meridian
7.11Emily Tacke11:17.90aPuyallup
8.9Abigail Atchison11:18.04aTahoma
9.12Leah Kiyohara11:23.03aThomas Jefferson
10.11Sara Taferre11:30.28aSkyview
11.11Elizabeth Oosterhout11:31.53aTahoma
12.9Megan Condon11:33.85aSkyview
13.12Abby Knight11:38.40aHeritage
14.11Khiana Duncan11:47.45aFederal Way
15.10Rachel Covey11:56.47aAuburn Riverside
16.11Jessica Peterson12:04.06aSouth Kitsap
 

3200 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheel Chair - Finals

1.9Yen Hoang12:34.93aEvergreen (Vancouver)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  3A - Finals

1.12Michelle Stolz14.78a (2.2)Highline
2.10Maria Blad15.14a (2.2)Enumclaw
3.12Whitney Echols15.18a (2.2)Auburn Mountainview
4.11McKenna Emmert15.37a (2.2)Kelso
5.12Sarah Schoville16.03a (2.2)Hazen
6.12Joanna Mazer16.24a (2.2)Yelm
7.11Kimi Knight16.31a (2.2)Camas
8.12Tiara Mays-Neal16.48a (2.2)Lincoln
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  4A - Finals

1.11Rachael O' Neil14.77a (1.6)Auburn Riverside
1.Rachel O' Neil14.77a (1.6)Auburn Riverside
2.11Dallas Edge15.13a (1.6)Gig Harbor
3.12Mikayla Douglas15.18a (1.6)Puyallup
4.10Lexi Klinkenberg15.54a (1.6)Kentridge
5.10Cheyenne Haverfield15.65a (1.6)Tahoma
6.10Sarah Toeaina15.73a (1.6)Kentwood
7.12Kimmie Stueckle16.04a (1.6)Emerald Ridge
8.11Heather Browning16.13a (1.6)Union
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  3A - Prelims

1.12Michelle Stolz15.03a (-.2)Highline
2.10Maria Blad15.64a (1.2)Enumclaw
3.11McKenna Emmert15.72a (1.2)Kelso
4.12Whitney Echols15.97a (-.2)Auburn Mountainview
5.12Joanna Mazer16.44a (-.2)Yelm
7.11Kimi Knight16.44a (-.2)Camas
6.12Sarah Schoville16.55a (1.2)Hazen
8.12Tiara Mays-Neal16.70a (-.2)Lincoln
9.10Sierra Ahlf16.94a (1.2)Timberline
10.12Abby McFaul16.99a (-.2)Decatur
11.9Tamaki Murata17.07a (1.2)Camas
12.12Jayne Wright17.24a (-.2)Peninsula
13.9Loryn Musgrove17.29a (-.2)Kelso
14.11Maya Wagers17.64a (1.2)Auburn Mountainview
15.11Samantha Willson17.94a (1.2)Prairie
11Sydney Stuckey19.10a (1.2)Woodrow Wilson
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  4A - Prelims

1.11Rachael O' Neil14.99a (1.5)Auburn Riverside
1.Rachel O' Neil14.99a (1.5)Auburn Riverside
3.12Kimmie Stueckle15.22a (1.5)Emerald Ridge
2.11Dallas Edge15.47aGig Harbor
4.10Lexi Klinkenberg15.49aKentridge
5.12Mikayla Douglas15.52a (1.5)Puyallup
7.10Sarah Toeaina15.54a (1.5)Kentwood
8.11Heather Browning15.97a (1.5)Union
9.11Savanna Haverfield16.02a (1.5)Tahoma
6.10Cheyenne Haverfield16.10aTahoma
10.11Tori Lanza16.11aKentlake
11.11Jessie Horn16.16aSkyview
12.11Chloe Watson16.31aKent Meridian
12.11Chloe Watson16.31aKent Meridian
13.12Sarah Lacey16.91aSouth Kitsap
14.11Sydney Haynes16.98aEvergreen (Vancouver)
15.11Christa Lane17.26a (1.5)South Kitsap
16.9Alison Corsi17.47a (1.5)Gig Harbor
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  3A - Finals

1.12Michelle Stolz45.41aHighline
2.11McKenna Emmert46.56aKelso
3.10Kathleen Ballweber46.74aLakes
4.12Joanna Mazer47.03aYelm
5.12Julia Jones47.04aLincoln
6.10Maria Blad47.53aEnumclaw
7.12Sarah Schoville47.66aHazen
8.11Kimi Knight47.81aCamas
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  4A - Finals

1.10ShaRaya Quinn45.81aEmerald Ridge
2.9Mariyah Vongsaveng45.96aFederal Way
3.12Cassidy Richmond46.15aTahoma
4.12Kimmie Stueckle46.38aEmerald Ridge
5.10Lexi Klinkenberg47.28aKentridge
6.12Lindsey Dahl47.42aThomas Jefferson
7.11Tori Lanza47.53aKentlake
8.11Heather Browning48.69aUnion
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  3A - Prelims

1.12Michelle Stolz44.91aHighline
2.11McKenna Emmert46.10aKelso
3.10Kathleen Ballweber46.43aLakes
5.10Maria Blad46.93aEnumclaw
4.12Julia Jones47.13aLincoln
7.11Kimi Knight47.47aCamas
6.12Joanna Mazer47.86aYelm
8.12Sarah Schoville47.99aHazen
9.11Ginelle Peterson48.14aPeninsula
10.10Brianna Sorensen48.93aKelso
11.10Camiele Cleveland49.36aCapital
12.10Aubrey Gan49.85aTimberline
13.12Whitney Echols50.14aAuburn Mountainview
14.11Aubrey Allen50.56aCamas
15.12Abby McFaul51.23aDecatur
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  4A - Prelims

1.10ShaRaya Quinn45.51aEmerald Ridge
2.12Kimmie Stueckle45.72aEmerald Ridge
3.10Lexi Klinkenberg45.86aKentridge
5.12Cassidy Richmond45.89aTahoma
7.11Heather Browning46.12aUnion
4.9Mariyah Vongsaveng46.23aFederal Way
6.12Lindsey Dahl46.29aThomas Jefferson
8.11Tori Lanza46.71aKentlake
9.11Michaela Rubenstein47.11aCentral Kitsap
10.10Madison Lanford47.34aSkyview
11.11Abby Newby47.45aEmerald Ridge
12.10Sarah Toeaina47.56aKentwood
13.11Jessie Horn48.51aSkyview
14.12Sarah Lacey48.83aSouth Kitsap
15.9Sarah Snodgrass49.38aOlympia
16.9Natalie Root50.24aBellarmine Prep
 

4x100 Relay  3A - Finals

1.-Whitney Echols
Nicole Carter
Abi Alfrey
Erika Lombardo
49.29aAuburn Mountainview
2.-Halina Garraway
Daniaella Williams
Jazmere Sudberry
Heather Johnsen
50.12aTimberline
2.Relay Team50.12aTimberline
3.Relay Team50.14aLakes
3.-Xiana McCorkle
Emily Eberlein
Brittany Bell
Kenya Whitehorn
50.14aLakes
4.-Allyssa Marzano
Violet Morrow
Marche Thierry
Micayla Smith
50.30aWoodrow Wilson
4.Relay Team50.30aWoodrow Wilson
5.Relay Team50.83aKennedy
5.-Amanda Shioyama
Juliana Joy
Brittany Bennett
Haley Anderson
50.83aKennedy Catholic
6.-Chelsea Delgado
Sarah Schoville
Taylor Jensen
Airashay Rogers
50.95aHazen
6.Relay Team50.95aHazen
7.Relay Team51.34aColumbia River
7.-Emily Morgan
Easton Kawawaki
Madison Reynolds
Marissa MacKinnon
51.34aColumbia River
8.-Mary Agnes Villanueva
Haley Chamberlin
Payton McGuin
Stefanie Taylor
52.30aCapital
8.Relay Team52.30aCapital
 

4x100 Relay  4A - Finals

1.Relay Team48.66aFederal Way
1.-Karis Cameron
Zaedrea Robinson
Mariyah Vongsaveng
Autumn Jackson
48.66aFederal Way
1.-Zaedrea Robinson
Ta'Mara Richey
Mariyah Vongsaveng
Karis Cameron
48.66aFederal Way
2.-Kira Perkins
Kennadi Bouyer
Shelby Vaver
Kenya Shakoor
48.68aCurtis
2.Relay Team48.68aCurtis
3.Relay Team49.14aAuburn Riverside
3.-Rachel O' Neil
Ali Rodseth
Brittni Williams
Brandi Williams
49.14aAuburn Riverside
4.-Alanna Vann
Chante Sposter
Nicole Seabolt
Sydney Rogalla
49.43aTodd Beamer
4.-Relay Team 49.43aTodd Beamer
4.Relay Team49.43aTodd Beamer
5.-Savanna Haverfield
Cassidy Richmond
Paige Hammock
Emery Dillon
49.95aTahoma
6.-Deedra Patterson
Kariona Micks
Stephanie O'Hara
Jenica Rogers
50.04aKent Meridian
6.Relay Team50.04aKent Meridian
7.Relay Team50.33aKentwood
7.-Tori Vallala
Sarah Toeaina
Malea Munoz
Mykala Benjamin
50.33aKentwood
8.Relay Team50.65aSkyview
8.-Artresa Nickelson
Mallory Nickles
Rachel Shirley
Chisom Eke
50.65aSkyview
 

4x100 Relay  3A - Prelims

1.-Whitney Echols
Nicole Carter
Abi Alfrey
Erika Lombardo
49.18aAuburn Mountainview
2.-Amanda Shioyama
Juliana Joy
Brittany Bennett
Haley Anderson
50.49aKennedy Catholic
2.Relay Team50.49aKennedy
3.Relay Team50.61aWoodrow Wilson
3.-Allyssa Marzano
Violet Morrow
Marche Thierry
Micayla Smith
50.61aWoodrow Wilson
5.-Xiana McCorkle
Emily Eberlein
Brittany Bell
Kenya Whitehorn
50.68aLakes
5.Relay Team50.68aLakes
4.Relay Team50.83aColumbia River
4.-Emily Morgan
Easton Kawawaki
Madison Reynolds
Marissa MacKinnon
50.83aColumbia River
6.-Halina Garraway
Daniaella Williams
Jazmere Sudberry
Heather Johnsen
51.03aTimberline
6.Relay Team51.03aTimberline
7.Relay Team51.07aHazen
7.-Chelsea Delgado
Sarah Schoville
Taylor Jensen
Airashay Rogers
51.07aHazen
8.-Mary Agnes Villanueva
Haley Chamberlin
Payton McGuin
Stefanie Taylor
51.91aCapital
8.Relay Team51.91aCapital
9.Relay Team52.08aKelso
9.-Kiana Davis
Brianna Salberg
Loryn Musgrove
Kalena Gustin
52.08aKelso
10.-Hannah Diffoot
Samantha Willson
Briell Lindsay
Tori Mehl
52.86aPrairie
11.-Relay Team 52.87aPeninsula
11.-Jayne Wright
Sophia Alvestad
Ginelle Peterson
Kayla Gleza
52.87aPeninsula
11.9Sophia Alvestad
Kayla Gleza
Alexandria Priest-Lyons
Amber Burbridge
52.87aPeninsula
11.Relay Team52.87aPeninsula
12.Relay Team52.92aLincoln
12.-My'Kaila Young
Tiara Mays-Neal
Julia Jones
Tyisha Brown El
52.92aLincoln
12.-My'Kaila Young
D'Nara Jones
Lillie Long
Tiara Mays-Neal
52.92aLincoln
13.-Felicity Henderson
Rachel Warford
Shona Ramsay
Emily Fryberger
53.86aBonney Lake
13.Relay Team53.86aBonney Lake
14.Relay Team54.00aBremerton
14.-Amanda Gray
Khadijsha DeWalt
Charlese Gaines
Cass Busch
54.00aBremerton
15.-Sarah Kelley
Sydney Allen
Sophia Brusasco
Jordan Davis
54.06aCamas
15.Relay Team54.06aCamas
16.Relay Team56.39aMountain View
16.-Natalie Davies
Hanna Walton
Neesha Godbole
Jenna Jones
56.39aMountain View
 

4x100 Relay  4A - Prelims

1.-Kira Perkins
Kennadi Bouyer
Shelby Vaver
Kenya Shakoor
49.14aCurtis
1.Relay Team49.14aCurtis
3.Relay Team49.29aFederal Way
3.-Zaedrea Robinson
Ta'Mara Richey
Mariyah Vongsaveng
Karis Cameron
49.29aFederal Way
2.-Relay Team 49.86aTodd Beamer
2.-Alanna Vann
Chante Sposter
Nicole Seabolt
Sydney Rogalla
49.86aTodd Beamer
2.Relay Team49.86aTodd Beamer
4.-Savanna Haverfield
Cassidy Richmond
Paige Hammock
Emery Dillon
49.95aTahoma
5.-Deedra Patterson
Kariona Micks
Stephanie O'Hara
Jenica Rogers
50.08aKent Meridian
5.Relay Team50.08aKent Meridian
7.Relay Team50.14aAuburn Riverside
7.-Rachel O' Neil
Ali Rodseth
Brittni Williams
Brandi Williams
50.14aAuburn Riverside
8.-Tori Vallala
Sarah Toeaina
Malea Munoz
Mykala Benjamin
50.34aKentwood
8.Relay Team50.34aKentwood
6.Relay Team50.43aSkyview
6.-Artresa Nickelson
Mallory Nickles
Rachel Shirley
Chisom Eke
50.43aSkyview
9.-Kiana Chandler
Breaunna Fontenette
Brandi Johnson
Keana King
50.47aBethel
10.-Charlotte Dennis
Julia Sahlin
Katherine Frame
Sara Meisburger
50.56aGig Harbor
10.Relay Team50.56aGig Harbor
11.-Kendra Fields
Moranda Roberts
Kimberly Robles
Brittany Clovis
50.78aCentral Kitsap
12.-Mikayla Douglas
Aimee Rodes
Jessica Schmitten
Khadijah Homolka
50.79aPuyallup
12.Relay Team50.79aPuyallup
13.Relay Team51.09aHeritage
13.-Julia Agarkov
Meesha Branch
Rachel Montoya
Tee Tee Martin
51.09aHeritage
14.Relay Team51.10aOlympia
14.-Nicole Dandridge
Alexis Fesenbek
Sadie Forte
Fatoumata Ceesay
51.10aOlympia
14.-Nicole Dandridge
Sadie Forte
Nicole Fesenbek
Alexis Fesenbek
51.10aOlympia
15.-Christa Lane
Sarah Rasmussen
Sarah Lacey
Amanda Wilson
51.70aSouth Kitsap
15.Relay Team51.70aSouth Kitsap
16.Relay Team52.70aEvergreen-Vancouver
16.-Sulamita Senchilo
Brianna Conrady
Emma Hill
Charity Coppedge
52.70aEvergreen (Vancouver)
 

4x200 Relay  3A - Finals

1.-Tracey Stolz
Michelle Stolz
Breana Brookbank
Colleen Pacholski
1:45.28aHighline
1.Relay Team1:45.28aHighline
1.-Breana Brookbank
Whitney Diggs
Breona Pacholski
Michelle Stolz
1:45.28aHighline
2.-Kathleen Ballweber
Xiana McCorkle
Alisa Saunders
Sade Daniel
1:45.89aLakes
2.Relay Team1:45.89aLakes
3.Relay Team1:47.11aKennedy
3.-Amanda Shioyama
Juliana Joy
Brittany Bennett
Haley Anderson
1:47.11aKennedy Catholic
4.-Alexis Carandang
Daniaella Williams
Heather Johnsen
Jaz'Mere Sudberry
1:47.52aTimberline
4.Relay Team1:47.52aTimberline
5.Relay Team1:47.53aWoodrow Wilson
5.-Ajanique Doss
Violet Morrow
Marche Thierry
Micayla Smith
1:47.53aWoodrow Wilson
6.-Alexandra White
Easton Kawawaki
Brooke Williams
Emily Morgan
1:47.71aColumbia River
6.Relay Team1:47.71aColumbia River
7.Relay Team1:48.75aPeninsula
7.9Sophia Alvestad
Kayla Gleza
Megan Eberhardt
Kaitlin Flanigan
1:48.75aPeninsula
8.-Mary Agnes Villanueva
Stefanie Taylor
Rachel Crowe
Madison Guscott
1:49.93aCapital
8.Relay Team1:49.93aCapital
 

4x200 Relay  4A - Finals

1.Relay Team1:43.94aCurtis
1.-Kira Perkins
Shelby Vaver
Kenya Shakoor
Adreonia Bradley
1:43.94aCurtis
2.-Amari Bradley
Sarah Toeaina
Mykala Benjamin
Madelayne Varela
1:43.96aKentwood
2.Relay Team1:43.96aKentwood
3.Relay Team1:44.30aFederal Way
3.-Zaedrea Robinson
Karis Cameron
Mariyah Vongsaveng
Khiana Duncan
1:44.30aFederal Way
3.-Ta'Mara Richey
Mariyah Vongsaveng
Zaedrea Robinson
Karis Cameron
1:44.30aFederal Way
4.-Artresa Nickelson
Rachel Shirley
Mallory Nickles
Jessie Horn
1:46.37aSkyview
4.Relay Team1:46.37aSkyview
5.Relay Team1:46.46aEmerald Ridge
5.-Kimmie Stueckle
Samantha Bowling
Abby Newby
ShaRaya Quinn
1:46.46aEmerald Ridge
6.-Stephanie O'Hara
Jenica Rogers
Sara Madden
Kariona Micks
1:47.20aKent Meridian
6.Relay Team1:47.20aKent Meridian
7.Relay Team1:47.59aGig Harbor
7.-Charlotte Dennis
Elise Saxon
Julia Sahlin
Sara Meisburger
1:47.59aGig Harbor
8.-Brianna Conrady
Charity Coppedge
Elaina Hitt
Sydney Haynes
1:53.41aEvergreen (Vancouver)
8.Relay Team1:53.41aEvergreen-Vancouver
 

4x200 Relay  3A - Prelims

1.Relay Team1:44.66aHighline
1.-Breana Brookbank
Whitney Diggs
Breona Pacholski
Michelle Stolz
1:44.66aHighline
1.-Whitney Diggs
Michelle Stolz
Tracey Stolz
Breana Brookbank
1:44.66aHighline
3.-Kathleen Ballweber
Xiana McCorkle
Alisa Saunders
Sade Daniel
1:46.80aLakes
3.Relay Team1:46.80aLakes
2.Relay Team1:47.31aTimberline
2.-Alexis Carandang
Daniaella Williams
Heather Johnsen
Jaz'Mere Sudberry
1:47.31aTimberline
4.-Alexandra White
Easton Kawawaki
Brooke Williams
Emily Morgan
1:47.43aColumbia River
4.Relay Team1:47.43aColumbia River
5.Relay Team1:47.61aWoodrow Wilson
5.-Ajanique Doss
Violet Morrow
Marche Thierry
Micayla Smith
1:47.61aWoodrow Wilson
7.-Amanda Shioyama
Juliana Joy
Brittany Bennett
Haley Anderson
1:47.78aKennedy Catholic
7.Relay Team1:47.78aKennedy
6.Relay Team1:48.38aPeninsula
6.9Sophia Alvestad
Kayla Gleza
Megan Eberhardt
Kaitlin Flanigan
1:48.38aPeninsula
6.-Kayla Gleza
Sophia Alvestad
Ginelle Peterson
Megan Eberhardt
1:48.38aPeninsula
8.Relay Team1:48.48aCapital
8.-Mary Agnes Villanueva
Stefanie Taylor
Rachel Crowe
Madison Guscott
1:48.48aCapital
9.-Sydney Allen
Savanna Joyce
Kimi Knight
Lauren Neff
1:48.49aCamas
9.Relay Team1:48.49aCamas
10.-Abi Alfrey
Viktoriya Vasina
Maya Wagers
Jasmine Moore
1:48.83aAuburn Mountainview
11.-Olivia Bannerot
Katie Christensen
Katie Holland
Jennifer Hogan
1:49.27aEnumclaw
11.Relay Team1:49.27aEnumclaw
12.Relay Team1:52.00aLincoln
12.-My'Kaila Young
Julia Jones
D'Nara Jones
Tyisha Brown El
1:52.00aLincoln
12.-Tyisha Brown El
Tiara Mays-Neal
Julia Jones
My'Kaila Young
1:52.00aLincoln
13.-Kalena Gustin
Alanni Wingert
Brianna Salberg
Megan Troupe
1:53.18aKelso
13.Relay Team1:53.18aKelso
14.-Hannah Diffoot
Tori Mehl
Samantha Willson
Briell Lindsay
1:54.63aPrairie
15.-Amanda Gray
Charlese Gaines
Khadijsha DeWalt
Cass Busch
1:55.87aBremerton
15.Relay Team1:55.87aBremerton
 

4x200 Relay  4A - Prelims

1.Relay Team1:44.11aCurtis
1.-Kira Perkins
Shelby Vaver
Kenya Shakoor
Adreonia Bradley
1:44.11aCurtis
3.Relay Team1:44.18aFederal Way
3.-Ta'Mara Richey
Mariyah Vongsaveng
Zaedrea Robinson
Karis Cameron
1:44.18aFederal Way
5.Relay Team1:44.28aEmerald Ridge
5.-Kimmie Stueckle
Samantha Bowling
Abby Newby
ShaRaya Quinn
1:44.28aEmerald Ridge
2.-Amari Bradley
Sarah Toeaina
Mykala Benjamin
Madelayne Varela
1:45.04aKentwood
2.Relay Team1:45.04aKentwood
4.Relay Team1:46.15aSkyview
4.-Artresa Nickelson
Rachel Shirley
Mallory Nickles
Jessie Horn
1:46.15aSkyview
6.-Stephanie O'Hara
Jenica Rogers
Sara Madden
Kariona Micks
1:46.25aKent Meridian
6.Relay Team1:46.25aKent Meridian
7.Relay Team1:47.04aGig Harbor
7.-Charlotte Dennis
Elise Saxon
Julia Sahlin
Sara Meisburger
1:47.04aGig Harbor
8.-Brianna Conrady
Charity Coppedge
Elaina Hitt
Sydney Haynes
1:47.35aEvergreen (Vancouver)
8.Relay Team1:47.35aEvergreen-Vancouver
9.Relay Team1:48.88aSouth Kitsap
9.-Christa Lane
Sarah Lacey
Rhianna Boe
Amanda Wilson
1:48.88aSouth Kitsap
10.-Kiara Horsley
Kelsey Larson
Lydia Davison
Brionna Rose
1:49.93aRogers (Puyallup)
10.Relay Team1:49.93aRogers-Puyallup
11.Relay Team1:50.10aPuyallup
11.-Khadijah Homolka
Paige Wolter
Aimee Rodes
Jessica Schmitten
1:50.10aPuyallup
12.-Madisen Striplin
Niko Zorn
Kandyce Bragg
Megan Elliott
1:51.69aShelton
12.Relay Team1:51.69aShelton
13.Relay Team1:52.37aThomas Jefferson
13.-Mikayla Allen
Courtney Walker
Bailey Bonaci
Lindsey Dahl
1:52.37aThomas Jefferson
14.Relay Team1:52.47aOlympia
14.-Evora Glenn
Megan Schmitt
Fatoumata Ceesay
Nicole Fesenbek
1:52.47aOlympia
14.-Megan Schmitt
Nicole Fesenbek
Fatoumata Ceesay
Carly Hamilton
1:52.47aOlympia
15.Relay Team1:56.83aSpanaway Lake
15.-Jasmine Valentine
Kendra Williams
Nneka Nnadi
Arlicia Ortiz
1:56.83aSpanaway Lake
-Amanda Custer
Andrea Olstead
Ellery Roberts
Abigail Bohn
DNFBattle Ground
 

4x400 Relay  3A - Finals

1.Relay Team4:02.73aHighline
1.-Breana Brookbank
Michelle Stolz
Colleen Pacholski
Tracey Stolz
4:02.73aHighline
1.-Breana Brookbank
Whitney Diggs
Colleen Pacholski
Tracey Stolz
4:02.73aHighline
2.-Nicole Goecke
Taylor Guenther
Nicole Tompkins
Lindsay Tompkins
4:05.27aPrairie
3.-Alexa Efraimson
Savanna Joyce
Kimi Knight
Camille Parsons
4:07.68aCamas
3.Relay Team4:07.68aCamas
4.Relay Team4:08.44aKelso
4.-McKenna Emmert
Brianna Sorensen
Jamilee Iddings
Alanni Wingert
4:08.44aKelso
5.-Leah Johnson
Haley Biden
Jenelta Yates
Autumn Arment
4:12.77aDecatur
5.Relay Team4:12.77aDecatur
6.Relay Team4:14.44aCapital
6.-Charli Greene
Kim Farrar
Rachel Crowe
Madison Guscott
4:14.44aCapital
6.-Payton McGuin
Kim Farrar
Rachel Crowe
Madison Guscott
4:14.44aCapital
7.-Abby Cadero-Smith
Joanna Mazer
Katie Thomas
Kendra Jackson
4:14.55aYelm
7.-Karley Lawton
Joanna Mazer
Katie Thomas
Abby Cadero-Smith
4:14.55aYelm
7.Relay Team4:14.55aYelm
-Nicole Carter
Viktoriya Vasina
Jasmine Moore
Erika Lombardo
DQAuburn Mountainview
 

4x400 Relay  4A - Finals

1.-Hannah Derby
Larisa Robic
Daryl Phill
Miranda Ross
3:58.14aBellarmine Prep
1.Relay Team3:58.14aBellarmine Prep
2.Relay Team4:00.14aUnion
2.-Heather Browning
Jessica Ojukwu
Alexis Fuller
Kaitlyn McKinney
4:00.14aUnion
3.-Lizzy Burton
Brittany McPhee
Kaiti Freeberg
Hannah Fuchigami
4:05.34aMt Rainier
3.Relay Team4:05.34aMt Rainier
4.Relay Team4:05.91aKent Meridian
4.-Kariona Micks
Alexia Martin
Jessie O'Hara
Stephanie O'Hara
4:05.91aKent Meridian
5.-Jasmine Leaptrot
Michaela Rubenstein
Rose Christen
Sophie Carroll
4:06.10aCentral Kitsap
6.-Olivia Ranft
Cassidy Richmond
Emma Terry
Nadia Sinner
4:07.36aTahoma
7.-Charity Coppedge
Sabrina Sears
Anh Thi
Elaina Hitt
4:13.58aEvergreen (Vancouver)
7.Relay Team4:13.58aEvergreen-Vancouver
8.Relay Team4:16.89aSkyview
8.-Mallory Nickles
Rachel Shirley
Chisom Eke
Shelby Lee
4:16.89aSkyview
 

4x400 Relay  3A - Prelims

1.-Nicole Goecke
Taylor Guenther
Nicole Tompkins
Lindsay Tompkins
4:04.42aPrairie
3.-Alexa Efraimson
Savanna Joyce
Kimi Knight
Camille Parsons
4:05.07aCamas
3.Relay Team4:05.07aCamas
2.Relay Team4:07.59aKelso
2.-McKenna Emmert
Brianna Sorensen
Jamilee Iddings
Alanni Wingert
4:07.59aKelso
5.-Nicole Carter
Viktoriya Vasina
Jasmine Moore
Erika Lombardo
4:07.64aAuburn Mountainview
4.-Breana Brookbank
Whitney Diggs
Colleen Pacholski
Tracey Stolz
4:08.07aHighline
4.-Breana Brookbank
Michelle Stolz
Thais Pedro
Tracey Stolz
4:08.07aHighline
4.Relay Team4:08.07aHighline
7.Relay Team4:09.40aDecatur
7.-Leah Johnson
Haley Biden
Jenelta Yates
Autumn Arment
4:09.40aDecatur
6.-Payton McGuin
Kim Farrar
Rachel Crowe
Madison Guscott
4:10.06aCapital
6.Relay Team4:10.06aCapital
8.Relay Team4:11.07aYelm
8.-Abby Cadero-Smith
Joanna Mazer
Katie Thomas
Kendra Jackson
4:11.07aYelm
9.-Neesha Godbole
Hanna Walton
Hannah VanDinter
Lynelle Decker
4:12.61aMountain View
9.Relay Team4:12.61aMountain View
10.Relay Team4:12.76aLakes
10.-Kathleen Ballweber
Alisa Saunders
Brittany Bell
Sade Daniel
4:12.76aLakes
11.-Tierra Walker
Sydney Stuckey
Ajanique Doss
Marya Draw
4:14.74aWoodrow Wilson
11.Relay Team4:14.74aWoodrow Wilson
12.Relay Team4:17.50aPeninsula
12.-Ellie Combs
Katie Lynch
Sarah Manning
Molly Cordy
4:17.50aPeninsula
12.-Katie Lynch
Molly Cordy
Ellie Combs
Megan Eberhardt
4:17.50aPeninsula
13.-Olivia Bannerot
Lindsay Ross
Chandler Weiman
Hannah Calvert
4:18.88aEnumclaw
13.Relay Team4:18.88aEnumclaw
14.Relay Team4:23.86aTimberline
14.-Alexis Carandang
Ashley Carandang
Aubrey Gan
Niko Tomlin
4:23.86aTimberline
15.-Ana Delgadillo
Rachel Turner
Ariana Hoyer
Alexandra White
4:27.50aColumbia River
15.-Alexandra White
Ariana Hoyer
Madison Reynolds
Ana Delgadillo
4:27.50aColumbia River
15.Relay Team4:27.50aColumbia River
16.Relay Team4:37.14aKennedy
16.-Natalie Mutter
Lexi Johnson
Heather Wu
Anna Tegelberg
4:37.14aKennedy Catholic
 

4x400 Relay  4A - Prelims

1.-Hannah Derby
Larisa Robic
Daryl Phill
Miranda Ross
3:57.12aBellarmine Prep
1.Relay Team3:57.12aBellarmine Prep
2.Relay Team3:59.84aUnion
2.-Heather Browning
Jessica Ojukwu
Alexis Fuller
Kaitlyn McKinney
3:59.84aUnion
3.-Lizzy Burton
Brittany McPhee
Kaiti Freeberg
Hannah Fuchigami
4:04.05aMt Rainier
3.Relay Team4:04.05aMt Rainier
4.-Jasmine Leaptrot
Michaela Rubenstein
Rose Christen
Sophie Carroll
4:04.32aCentral Kitsap
5.-Charity Coppedge
Sabrina Sears
Anh Thi
Elaina Hitt
4:04.70aEvergreen (Vancouver)
5.Relay Team4:04.70aEvergreen-Vancouver
7.Relay Team4:06.05aSkyview
7.-Mallory Nickles
Rachel Shirley
Chisom Eke
Shelby Lee
4:06.05aSkyview
8.-Olivia Ranft
Cassidy Richmond
Emma Terry
Nadia Sinner
4:07.01aTahoma
6.-Kariona Micks
Alexia Martin
Jessie O'Hara
Stephanie O'Hara
4:07.56aKent Meridian
6.Relay Team4:07.56aKent Meridian
9.Relay Team4:07.63aOlympia
9.-Sarah Snodgrass
Sadie Forte
Jordan Crawford
Rebekah Downen
4:07.63aOlympia
9.-Sarah Snodgrass
Rebekah Downen
Nicole Dandridge
Alexis Fesenbek
4:07.63aOlympia
10.Relay Team4:09.31aKentwood
10.-Amari Bradley
Carly Horn
Megan McNally
Tessa Carlin
4:09.31aKentwood
11.-Aimee Rodes
Lyndee Dawson
Joey Hope
Nikki Bohart
4:10.90aPuyallup
11.Relay Team4:10.90aPuyallup
12.Relay Team4:12.10aKentridge
12.-Abby Klinkenberg
Molly Shiroishi
Payton Boere
Lexi Klinkenberg
4:12.10aKentridge
13.-Chante Sposter
Nicole Seabolt
Tana O'Connell
Megan Anderson
4:14.07aTodd Beamer
13.Relay Team4:14.07aTodd Beamer
13.-Relay Team 4:14.07aTodd Beamer
14.Relay Team4:19.58aSouth Kitsap
14.-Rhianna Boe
Amanda Wilson
Sarah Lacey
Christa Lane
4:19.58aSouth Kitsap
15.-Kiara Horsley
Tia Desha Harris
Brionna Rose
Lydia Davison
4:22.38aRogers (Puyallup)
15.Relay Team4:22.38aRogers-Puyallup
16.Relay Team4:27.14aThomas Jefferson
16.-Bailey Bonaci
Sarah Lee
Leah Kiyohara
Vanessa Church
4:27.14aThomas Jefferson
 

Shot Put - 4kg  3A - Finals

1.12Adara Winder42-07.50Bonney Lake
2.12Johna McEllrath40-01.25Prairie
3.11April Mayerl38-06.75Yelm
4.12Jamila Culcleasure37-07.25Highline
5.12Airashay Rogers37-05.00Hazen
6.12Julisha Johnson37-03.50Bremerton
7.10Charene Stovall37-00.25Yelm
8.11Amber Corbett36-00.75Camas
9.9KC Moulden34-00.00Enumclaw
10.12A'Jee Randle33-11.25Lincoln
11.12Keela Rupe33-09.00Kelso
12.11Jada Harvey33-03.00Lincoln
13.12Sydney Spoja33-00.25Lakes
14.9Nicole Corbett32-09.25Camas
15.12Mackenzie Smith32-07.00Prairie
16.12Briana Lambert-Butler31-01.50Lakes
 

Shot Put - 4kg  4A - Finals

1.12Bev Coleman43-05.50Bethel
2.12Alyx Toeaina43-01.25Kentwood
3.12Kelsie Forcier40-07.00South Kitsap
4.12Adaeze Medani39-02.25Bellarmine Prep
5.12Alivia Ward38-08.75Tahoma
6.10Aubrey Ward-El38-01.25Skyview
7.10Kaya Warrior37-11.00Thomas Jefferson
8.11Sammi Markham37-09.75Gig Harbor
9.12Bree Hitchcock37-00.75Graham-Kapowsin
10.12Siao Wilson35-11.00Auburn
11.10Tiki Lawrence35-06.75Spanaway Lake
12.10Kasie Lough34-11.00Bethel
13.12Alaura Jones34-09.25Shelton
14.10Guadalupe Mendoza34-07.75Heritage
15.11Vanessa Muckerheide31-07.50Union
16.12Nadine Hyde30-10.75Tahoma
 

Discus - 1kg  3A - Finals

1.12Sydney Spoja130-06Lakes
2.12Treneisha Doyle130-06Hudson's Bay
3.12Adara Winder129-10Bonney Lake
4.11Jada Harvey122-09Lincoln
5.12Johna McEllrath121-06Prairie
6.11April Mayerl119-03Yelm
7.12Chandler Mason116-05Peninsula
8.9Michala Zilkey113-01Peninsula
9.11Tani Palafox109-00Lakes
10.12Mackenzie Smith108-05Prairie
11.10Jemila Leppard107-06Woodrow Wilson
12.10Charene Stovall107-06Yelm
13.11Bailey Lindsley104-04Mountain View
14.12Jamila Culcleasure104-00Highline
15.9Nicole Corbett90-03Camas
11Sierra CarlsonFOULEnumclaw
 

Discus - 1kg  4A - Finals

1.12Alyx Toeaina128-04Kentwood
2.12Kelsie Forcier126-05South Kitsap
3.12Stephanie Simon119-00Evergreen (Vancouver)
4.12Alaura Jones113-10Shelton
5.12Bev Coleman112-02Bethel
6.10Tiki Lawrence110-01Spanaway Lake
7.10Claire Whiting109-03Tahoma
8.12Nadine Hyde104-01Tahoma
9.11Kylie Eager99-03Tahoma
10.11Alexa DeYoung98-08Gig Harbor
11.10Elizabeth Brandenburg97-11Shelton
12.12Taylor Barrus97-04Skyview
13.11Carrie Radowick93-01Kentlake
14.10Guadalupe Mendoza92-05Heritage
15.12Jennica Robinson92-00Kentwood
16.12Virginia Kepler84-06Kentlake
 

Javelin - 600g  3A - Finals

1.11Amber Corbett126-05Camas
2.12AnnaMarie Forza123-08Enumclaw
2.12AnnaMarie Forza123-08Enumclaw
3.12Jenna Jones118-10Mountain View
4.12Taylor Portalski118-03Woodrow Wilson
5.12Terina Nelson117-05Woodrow Wilson
6.12A'Jee Randle116-04Lincoln
7.12Johna McEllrath114-11Prairie
8.12Keela Rupe113-00Kelso
9.10Rachel Greve112-04Auburn Mountainview
10.9Elli Alfrey108-00Auburn Mountainview
11.12Juliana Joy105-06Kennedy Catholic
11.12Juliana Joy105-06Kennedy Catholic
12.11Bailey Lindsley104-09Mountain View
13.11Cameron Devereux99-11Hazen
14.12Rebecca Borg97-03Peninsula
15.10Kelsie Styrlund92-05Bremerton
16.12Madison Guscott89-00Capital
 

Javelin - 600g  4A - Finals

1.12Taylor Barrus141-07Skyview
2.12Lindsey Dahl136-11Thomas Jefferson
3.11Savanna Haverfield127-11Tahoma
4.12Kacie Seims127-09Kentwood
5.12Angelique Williams125-05Union
6.12Nakaira Petty121-08Bellarmine Prep
7.11Sammi Markham120-05Gig Harbor
8.11Rosie Lind109-02Tahoma
9.10Aubrey Ward-El107-10Skyview
10.11Courtney Hansen106-03Shelton
11.12Cammi Smith99-11Central Kitsap
12.11Luaipou Lologo99-06Federal Way
13.10Tiki Lawrence97-02Spanaway Lake
14.11Abby Newby94-02Emerald Ridge
15.11Una Areta92-06Kent Meridian
16.9Kiki Gilbert87-09Kentridge
 

High Jump  3A - Finals

1.11Kiana Davis5-04.00Kelso
2.11Lauren Neff5-02.00Camas
3.10Madison Reynolds5-00.00Columbia River
3.9Danae Lee5-00.00Hudson's Bay
5.11Kathryn Johnson5-00.00Camas
5.12D'Nara Jones5-00.00Lincoln
5.12D'Nara Jones5-00.00Lincoln
7.9Jillian Salkind4-10.00Enumclaw
8.10Olivia Bannerot4-08.00Enumclaw
9.11Kaja Sanders4-06.00Woodrow Wilson
10.10Kash Serock4-06.00Peninsula
11.10Sheyanne Herron4-06.00Enumclaw
12.11Kinsey Olson4-06.00Lakes
13.11Bethany Montgomery4-06.00Woodrow Wilson
14.10Olivia Sullivan4-04.00Decatur
15.12Raleigh Winchester4-04.00Peninsula
9Aujanique DossNHWoodrow Wilson
 

High Jump  4A - Finals

1.12Chelsea Muskelly5-04.00Kent Meridian
2.11Courtney Jost5-04.00Gig Harbor
3.10Breaunna Fontenette5-03.00Bethel
3.10Molly Peters5-03.00Olympia
5.12Jordynn Montero5-02.00Union
6.11Carly Horn5-02.00Kentwood
7.11Heather Browning5-02.00Union
8.11Danielle Duvall5-00.00Evergreen (Vancouver)
9.12Aurora Varela5-00.00Kentridge
10.10Naphtali Ward5-00.00Gig Harbor
11.10Kaya Warrior4-10.00Thomas Jefferson
12.11Chloe Watson4-10.00Kent Meridian
12.10Ashley Owens4-10.00Puyallup
12.11Miranda Vaara4-10.00Todd Beamer
12.11Chloe Watson4-10.00Kent Meridian
15.10Tana O'Connell4-10.00Todd Beamer
16.9Hannah Womer4-10.00Shelton
 

Pole Vault  3A - Finals

1.12Jennifer DeBellis12-04.00Columbia River
2.11McKenna Emmert11-00.00Kelso
3.12Hannah Reis10-03.00Columbia River
4.10Anna Paradee10-00.00Decatur
5.9Loryn Musgrove10-00.00Kelso
6.11Karli Shaw8-06.00Yelm
6.9Mariah Horton8-06.00Kelso
6.10Danielle Carnahan8-06.00Kennedy Catholic
6.12Sherry Baer8-06.00Enumclaw
10.12Jordan Sharp8-06.00Timberline
11.10Val Tulyaeva8-06.00Decatur
11.11Annie Hougland8-00.00Bonney Lake
12.11Annie Hougland8-00.00Bonney Lake
13.10Val Tulyaeva8-00.00Decatur
13.12Charlotte Dittmar8-00.00Kennedy Catholic
14.11Yana Karlova7-06.00Woodrow Wilson
9Chloe GallegosNHYelm
11Sydnee PatinDNSDecatur
 

Pole Vault  4A - Finals

1.11Beth Parrish10-06.00Kentwood
2.11Juliana Adams10-06.00Kent Meridian
3.11Allison Arthur9-06.00Thomas Jefferson
4.10Brynn Fiacchi9-06.00Bellarmine Prep
5.9Michaela McDougal9-03.00Bellarmine Prep
6.11Colleen Turner9-00.00Bellarmine Prep
7.10Courtney Walker8-06.00Thomas Jefferson
7.12Holland Roberts8-06.00Battle Ground
9.10Joyce Lin8-06.00Kentridge
10.12Jordynn Montero8-06.00Union
11.9Ellery Roberts8-06.00Battle Ground
12.10Ellie Hoekman8-06.00Kentridge
13.12Kayla Kershner8-00.00Tahoma
14.9Lizzy Reichlinger8-00.00Kentlake
15.9Colby Blake7-06.00Federal Way
9Elise KleineNHBellarmine Prep
 

Long Jump  3A - Finals

1.12Kathran Dean18-01.75Mountain View
2.11Kiana Davis16-09.50 (.8)Kelso
3.12Hannah Reis16-01.50 (-.6)Columbia River
4.9Brooke Williams16-00.75 (-.6)Columbia River
5.10Kathleen Ballweber15-09.75 (.6)Lakes
6.10Savanna Joyce15-08.75 (-1.0)Camas
7.10Ericka Budinich15-08.75 (-1.1)Decatur
8.11Abi Alfrey15-02.00Auburn Mountainview
9.10Maria Blad15-01.25Enumclaw
10.12Allyssa Marzano14-11.75Woodrow Wilson
10.12Allyssa Marzano14-11.75Woodrow Wilson
11.9Natalie Mutter14-11.25Kennedy Catholic
12.12Airashay Rogers14-09.50 (-1.7)Hazen
13.11Angela Lin14-09.25Capital
14.11Bethany Montgomery14-08.25Woodrow Wilson
15.12Nina Caldwell14-05.00 (.9)Woodrow Wilson
16.10Olivia Bannerot14-04.50 (-.6)Enumclaw
 

Long Jump  4A - Finals

1.11Brandi Williams18-10.50Auburn Riverside
2.11Kennadi Bouyer18-07.25 (.8)Curtis
3.12Ali Rodseth18-07.00 (2.5)Auburn Riverside
4.12Madelayne Varela18-03.25 (.7)Kentwood
5.11Courtney Jost17-10.50 (1.6)Gig Harbor
6.9Brittni Williams17-08.50Auburn Riverside
7.9Tayler Troupe16-08.75 (1.4)Union
8.12Lindsey Dahl16-08.50 (1.3)Thomas Jefferson
9.10Ta'Mara Richey16-03.75Federal Way
10.11Andrea Olstead16-01.50 (1.4)Battle Ground
11.12Sydney Rogalla15-08.50Todd Beamer
12.11Nkeiruka Medani15-08.25 (1.3)Bellarmine Prep
13.10Naphtali Ward15-07.50 (1.6)Gig Harbor
14.10Larisa Robic15-06.25 (1.2)Bellarmine Prep
15.9Julia Agarkov15-00.00 (1.2)Heritage
16.11Chloe Watson14-11.00 (1.6)Kent Meridian
16.11Chloe Watson14-11.00 (1.6)Kent Meridian
 

Triple Jump  3A - Finals

1.11Kiana Davis38-02.50 (-.1)Kelso
2.12Sydney Allen36-04.00 (1.3)Camas
3.12Kathran Dean35-10.50 (2.6)Mountain View
4.12Allyssa Marzano34-11.00 (-1.2)Woodrow Wilson
4.12Allyssa Marzano34-11.00 (-1.2)Woodrow Wilson
5.12D'Nara Jones34-10.50 (2.5)Lincoln
5.12D'Nara Jones34-10.50 (2.5)Lincoln
6.9Brooke Williams34-04.00 (.2)Columbia River
7.10Camiele Cleveland34-00.00 (3.0)Capital
8.12Hannah Reis33-03.50 (-1.3)Columbia River
9.10Viktoriya Vasina33-03.00 (-.1)Auburn Mountainview
10.10Ashli Miles32-09.00 (-.3)Lakes
11.10Ericka Budinich32-02.00 (.7)Decatur
12.12Jayne Wright31-11.50 (.3)Peninsula
13.12Raleigh Winchester31-05.00 (.2)Peninsula
14.10Emma Tuschhoff31-01.00 (.6)Hazen
15.12Tori Zellerhoff31-00.50 (-.6)Decatur
16.12Nina Caldwell30-11.00 (.3)Woodrow Wilson
 

Triple Jump  4A - Finals

1.11Courtney Jost38-01.50 (2.0)Gig Harbor
2.12Kelly Cronic37-11.00 (.3)Curtis
3.12Ali Rodseth36-08.50 (.4)Auburn Riverside
4.11Andrea Olstead36-03.50 (1.8)Battle Ground
5.11Kira Perkins36-01.50 (.6)Curtis
6.11Chloe Watson35-00.00 (1.5)Kent Meridian
6.11Chloe Watson35-00.00 (1.5)Kent Meridian
7.12Siri Waldow34-11.00 (1.5)Puyallup
8.11Olivia Ranft34-09.50 (3.0)Tahoma
9.12Kimmie Stueckle34-08.00 (2.3)Emerald Ridge
10.12Lindsey Dahl34-07.50 (.8)Thomas Jefferson
10.10Ta'Mara Richey34-07.50 (1.3)Federal Way
12.11Nkeiruka Medani34-03.50 (2.6)Bellarmine Prep
13.11Emma Hill33-11.50 (2.4)Evergreen (Vancouver)
14.12Megan Montgomery32-03.00 (.7)Stadium
15.10Shaya Murray32-01.00 (3.9)Stadium
16.10Jocelyn Adams31-06.00 (3.0)Skyview