Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Connor Brimley6.52aChelmsford
2.11Jay Reynolds6.64aShrewsbury
3.12Darren Barnes6.64aCambridge Rindge & L...
4.11Neil O'Connor6.66aTaunton
5.10William Biggs6.67aBoston College (BC)
6.12Lyndon Kaba6.69aSomerville
7.12Kevin Brizard6.74aBrockton
8.12Ryan Thay6.80aWestford Academy
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Connor Brimley6.61aChelmsford
2.12Lyndon Kaba6.67aSomerville
3.11Neil O'Connor6.68aTaunton
4.12Kevin Brizard6.71aBrockton
5.12Darren Barnes6.71aCambridge Rindge & L...
6.11Jay Reynolds6.73aShrewsbury
7.12Ryan Thay6.74aWestford Academy
8.11Alex Ortega6.75aLynn English
9.10William Biggs6.75aBoston College (BC)
10.12Ronsard Masambra6.76aHaverhill
11.12Scott Papapietro6.77aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12.12Kelvin Severino6.77aLawrence
13.12Fritz Gustave6.78aDurfee
14.12Nate Gaye6.78aPeabody
15.12Nate Menninger6.80aNewton North
16.12Denzel Livingston6.81aBillerica Memorial
17.11Cameron Farnham6.82aAndover
18.11Oushane Lewis6.83aSpringfield Central
19.11Ben Henson6.83aBarnstable
20.11Seth Philisten6.86aBrighton
21.11Franklin Huynh6.86aMalden
22.12Clarance Walker6.87aBrockton
23.12Justin Callander6.87aNew Bedford
24.10Michael Owusu - Agyeman6.88aWachusett Regional
25.11Chris Cennami6.88aPeabody
26.11Abdula Webster6.89aDoherty Memorial
27.11Leon Edwards6.90aBrockton
28.12Davidson Fong6.92aWeymouth
29.11Charles Newman6.92aWestfield
30.12Akhiel Willis6.94aActon-Boxborough Reg
31.12Matthew Shannon6.95aBillerica Memorial
32.12O'Shane McCreath6.95aMalden
33.12Conner Wardrop6.96aFranklin
34.12Bobby Losanno6.97aPeabody
35.12Avery Rudder6.97aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
36.12Ruben Munoz6.97aLawrence
37.12Cody Ma6.99aLexington
38.12Grant Solis7.01aPlymouth South
39.12Darius Hollaway7.04aWaltham
40.12Ronald Homere7.04aWeymouth
41.12Ryan Weaver7.07aWestfield
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Matthew Brown23.6Brookline
10Luke Halberstadt23.85Framingham
9Tiago Torres24.44Framingham
12Alan Zhou24.6Brookline
12JP Trigo24.7Brookline
9Chris Hopkins24.9Brookline
11Nick Lee25.06Framingham
11Emmanuel Ssentago25.07Framingham
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryan Browne35.72aSt Johns Prep
2.10Nathan PierreLouis35.78aWaltham
3.12Tyler Mulcahy36.04aWeymouth
4.12Bo Lewis Jr.36.05aFramingham
5.11Brian Sommers36.19aActon-Boxborough Reg
6.11Ryan Fitzgerald36.26aLowell
7.12Youssef Elkorchi36.49aNewton South
8.12Robert Garcia36.65aLawrence
9.12Dominic Abacherli36.73aActon-Boxborough Reg
10.12Nick Silva36.76aDurfee
11.12Daniel Glover36.80aDoherty Memorial
12.11David Johnston36.80aLexington
13.12Brandon Jarousky36.81aAttleboro
14.12Eric Lacroix36.89aMethuen
15.11Joe Maniscalco36.91aChelmsford
16.12Eric Nord36.98aActon-Boxborough Reg
17.10Isaac Yiadom36.99aDoherty Memorial
18.11Nick Usoff37.22aActon-Boxborough Reg
19.12Zach Zuber37.44aHaverhill
20.12Austin Brewster37.52aPeabody
21.10Josh Hubbell37.58aSt Johns Prep
22.12Ryan Olmo37.67aAttleboro
23.11Angel Baez37.73aMethuen
24.11Trevor Koreli37.77aBrockton
25.11Sam Chen37.77aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
26.9Tom Miller37.91aWaltham
27.12Jonathan Mendez38.08aEverett
28.11Nick Santangelo38.14aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
29.12Andres Tejada38.26aEverett
30.11Matthew Lounsbury38.35aBarnstable
31.12Samuel Miller38.82aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
32.12Javier Lozada39.14aNew Bedford
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Bo Lewis Jr.50.53Framingham
12Ben Groleau52.94Framingham
12JP Trigo53.8Brookline
11Matthew Brown53.9Brookline
12Nick Bessire54.2Brookline
11Mike Adley55.58Framingham
11Kevin Welch55.88Framingham
9Chris Hopkins56.9Brookline
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andre Rolim1:21.04aSomerville
2.12Hayden Frechette-McCall1:23.21aWachusett Regional
3.11James McDermott1:23.94aXaverian Brothers
4.12Asher Gray1:24.16aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
5.12Anderson Koenig1:24.20aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
6.12Kwame Turnbull1:24.45aCambridge Rindge & L...
7.11Chris Whitty1:24.60aDurfee
8.11Patrick Coppinger1:24.63aLowell
9.12Nick Ingham1:24.79aPeabody
10.12Paul O'Donahue1:24.87aFranklin
11.12Max Shore1:25.22aBrookline
12.10Joshua Kerber1:25.88aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
13.10Marcelo Brociner1:27.15aSomerville
14.12Cam Thissell1:27.63aPlymouth South
15.11Thomas Drover1:27.71aPeabody
16.12Korey Hunt1:28.37aFranklin
17.12Cary Potochnik1:28.52aNewton South
18.12Marc Aime1:28.90aMedford
19.12Kaleb Mikami1:29.30aBraintree
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Sam Burrington1:59.5Brookline
11Jesse Fajnzylber2:01.8Brookline
12Evan Sternstein2:03.8Brookline
12Max Shore2:03.9Brookline
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Groleau2:30.10aFramingham
2.11Timothy Cox2:32.43aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.12Michael Mcnaughton2:32.60aHaverhill
4.12Justin Keefe2:32.67aNewton North
5.12Dylan Newman2:32.99aBoston College (BC)
6.12Mike Fitzpatrick2:33.21aRevere
7.12Ryan Cooney2:33.88aAndover
8.11Jesse Fajnzylber2:34.90aBrookline
9.10Gabe Montague2:34.93aNewton North
10.11Scott Arsenault2:35.56aBillerica Memorial
11.11Mike Ward2:37.35aBoston Latin
12.11Dan Trainor2:38.20aBillerica Memorial
13.12Stephen Parece2:39.25aFranklin
14.11Nick Sciuto2:41.03aWestford Academy
15.12Andrew Goncalves2:41.98aNew Bedford
16.12Charlie Schleifer2:42.41aAndover
17.12Jeremy Folger2:42.67aDurfee
18.12Ryan Blake2:42.78aBoston College (BC)
19.12Jacob Bellows2:43.04aWestfield
20.12David Stidham2:43.52aDoherty Memorial
21.12Connor McLaughlin2:43.64aWeymouth
22.11Tim Orie2:43.95aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
23.11Dominic DeFuria2:45.21aActon-Boxborough Reg
24.11Brendan Massey2:45.69aSt Johns Prep
25.11Eric Iacaboni2:46.39aWachusett Regional
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Sullivan4:15.33aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.11Mike O'Donnell4:19.86aMethuen
3.11Sam Burrington4:21.25aBrookline
4.12Nathan McCarthy4:24.79aLowell
5.12Robert Massey4:25.19aChelmsford
6.12Andrew Hood4:26.17aFranklin
7.12Evan Sternstein4:26.56aBrookline
8.12Matt Barnes4:27.18aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
9.12Matt Tinsley4:31.77aWachusett Regional
10.12Jacob Smith4:32.16aSt Johns Prep
11.10Mike Schlichting4:32.25aNewton North
12.9Quinn Cooney4:33.50aChelmsford
13.12Grigoriy Gressel4:36.26aBrookline
14.12Will Suslovic4:36.63aCambridge Rindge & L...
15.11Brendan Knickle4:37.19aBillerica Memorial
16.12Thomas D'Amato4:37.41aPeabody
17.12Bryan Vargas4:37.43aLawrence
18.12Michael Quint4:37.58aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
19.11Niko Emack-Bazelais4:39.67aCambridge Rindge & L...
20.12Liban Mohammed4:41.68aBrockton
21.11Joey Schultz4:42.05aBillerica Memorial
22.12Tobin Dancy4:44.48aShrewsbury
23.11Dan Nolan4:45.25aChelmsford
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Perry9:26.12aBrookline
2.12Chernet Sisay9:30.49aBrookline
3.11Jonathan Green9:32.01aSaint John's Shrewsb...
4.11Nolan Parsley9:41.77aWeymouth
5.11Alex Crowley9:45.72aSaint John's Shrewsb...
6.11Drew Fossa9:46.34aPeabody
7.10Allen Shiu9:46.61aNewton South
8.12Connor Daley9:46.98aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
9.12Ricardo Torres9:53.69aLowell
10.11Christopher Williams9:55.26aShrewsbury
11.11Daniel Wentworth9:56.53aShrewsbury
12.11Blake Croteau9:58.46aWestfield
13.11Brian Cusak9:59.97aWachusett Regional
14.12Alex Andujar10:03.19aLowell
15.12Lucas Parsons10:12.22aMethuen
16.11Daniel Mortimer10:15.91aShrewsbury
17.12Grigoriy Gressel10:27.76aBrookline
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Perry Nowell7.75aSpringfield Central
2.12Brendan Sullivan7.76aWestford Academy
3.11Jung Park7.80aNewton South
4.11Henry Zhou7.85aActon-Boxborough Reg
5.12Jesse Monteiro7.86aBrockton
6.12Gilberto Brown7.87aLowell
7.12Justin Conor7.95aWachusett Regional
8.12Zachary Grube8.07aPeabody
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brendan Sullivan7.84aWestford Academy
2.12Zachary Grube7.93aPeabody
3.12Justin Conor7.96aWachusett Regional
4.12Jesse Monteiro7.96aBrockton
5.12Perry Nowell7.98aSpringfield Central
6.11Henry Zhou8.02aActon-Boxborough Reg
7.11Jung Park8.04aNewton South
8.12Gilberto Brown8.07aLowell
9.12Jesse Wing8.17aFramingham
10.10Jack Galvin8.18aLowell
11.12Tyler Willock8.24aBoston College (BC)
12.10Edison Perez8.28aSpringfield Central
13.10Ben Colello8.32aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
14.12John Troy8.35aWestford Academy
15.12Roody Lambert8.40aBrockton
15.12Sam McKay8.40aWeymouth
17.10Rindal Pierre-Canel8.45aXaverian Brothers
18.11Will Raven8.48aSt Johns Prep
19.10Owen Focke8.49aAndover
20.12Jaun Maysonette8.50aWestfield
21.11Max Rasmussen8.54aActon-Boxborough Reg
22.12Nick Gentile8.60aAndover
23.12Spencer Fitzgerald8.61aPlymouth South
24.11Frank Borseti8.62aAndover
25.12Dean Chaput8.85aFranklin
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Connor Brimely
Vinny Maniscalco
Nick Imperillo
Joe Maniscalco
1:30.68aChelmsford
2.-Ryan Lucken
Nate Menninger
Daniel Swain
Shawn Seamans
1:31.93aNewton North
3.-Jack Wheeler
Dana Pagliuca
Kyle Darrow
Tyler Wolfe
1:32.35aXaverian Brothers
4.-Anderson Koenig
Avery Rudder
Nick Santangelo
Scott Papapietro
1:32.54aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
5.-Daniel Glover
Ben Saydee
Abdula Webster
Isaac Yiadom
1:33.47aDoherty Memorial
6.-Conner Wardrop
Ryan Maietta
Anirudh Singh
Connor Donahue
1:33.72aFranklin
7.-Cameron Farnham
Jesse Greaves
Coleman Organisciak
Hamza Naveed
1:34.20aAndover
8.-Ryan Thay
Brendan Sullivan
Seamus McKenney
Reed Peraner
1:34.55aWestford Academy
9.-William Biggs
Yosa Nosamiefan
Joe Zaccheo
Frankie Davis
1:34.91aBoston College (BC)
10.-Trevin Kelley
Sam Levine
Jay Reynolds
Michael Hall
1:35.19aShrewsbury
11.-David Wassef
Ryan Dix
Matthew Powell
Dylan Paddock
1:35.33aSaint John's Shrewsb...
12.-Jeremy Folger
Chris Whitty
Fritz Gustave
Nick Silva
1:35.47aDurfee
13.-Anthony Consolo
R.J. Noel
Jack Galvin
Roger Roman
1:35.74aLowell
14.-Andrew Johnston
David Johnston
James Douvas
Michael Hunter
1:35.95aLexington
15.-Drew DiPilla
Matt Dickman
Justin Conor
Michael Owusu
1:35.97aWachusett Regional
16.-Joelfi Arias
Adam Guttierez
Oushane Lewis
Edison Perez
1:36.24aSpringfield Central
17.-Ronald Homere
Davidson Fong
Ryan MacDougall
Tyler O'Brien
1:36.57aWeymouth
18.-Jaun Maysonette
Nick Jacques
Daniel Chambers
Ryan Weaver
1:36.96aWestfield
19.-Ronsard Masambra
Patrick Garvey
Philip Sasso-Flann
Zach Zuber
1:37.38aHaverhill
20.-Soufiane Fdal
Bryan Cedeno
Jonathan Mendez
Andres Tejada
1:37.49aEverett
21.-Seth Philisten
Christopher Desanero
Luis Nunez
Dwight Kennedy
1:37.78aBrighton
22.-Alan Zhou
Matthew Brown
Juan Pablo Trigo
Chris Hopkins
1:37.78aBrookline
23.-Javier Lozada
Justin Callander
Adrian Cruz
Luis Trenche
1:37.86aNew Bedford
24.-Jung Park
Marini Lopci
Andrew O'Hagan
Youssef Elkorchi
1:37.95aNewton South
25.-Akhiel Willis
Henry Zhou
Zachary Douglas
Akash Shah
1:38.21aActon-Boxborough Reg
26.-Tiago Torres
Luke Halberstadt
Nick Lee
Matt Cronin
1:38.42aFramingham
27.-Hans Almanzer
Angel Baez
Josh Baez
Keith Erickson
1:38.47aMethuen
28.-Joseph Ritchie
Younes Hartout
John Lopes
Robert Rose
1:38.65aRevere
29.-Jerry Nazaire
Calvin Vo
Ryan Baugh
Lyndon Kaba
1:39.49aSomerville
---Kelvin Severino
Robert Garcia
Brian Montero-Ford
Ruben Munoz
DQLawrence
---Tom Miller
Nathan Pierre-Louis
Dino Avdagic
Brendan Bonadio
DQWaltham
---Ryan Avigne-Kennedy
Theo France
Ben Henson
Matthew Lounsbury
DNFBarnstable
---O'Shane McCreath
Eddie Fisher
Ralph Dupervil
Franklin Huynh
DNFMalden
---Kevin Chen
Anthony Cheung
Tyler Hallinan
Michael Sitcawich
DQBoston Latin
---Darren Barnes
Jacob Kasperowski
Kwame Turnbull
Alexander Kirby
DQCambridge Rindge & L...
---Nate Gaye
Mike Reardon
Bobby Losanno
Austin Brewster
DNFPeabody
---Jesse Monteiro
Clarance Walker
Kevin Brizard
Roody Lambert
DQBrockton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dominic Abacherli
Nick Usoff
Eric Nord
Brian Sommers
3:26.38aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.-Ryan Lucken
Daniel Swain
Shawn Seamans
Orion Wagner
3:26.67aNewton North
3.-Paul O'Donahue
Andrew Hood
Thomas Sameski
Connor Donahue
3:28.50aFranklin
4.-Andrew O'Hagan
Cary Potochnik
Brooks Remy
Marini Lopci
3:29.12aNewton South
5.-Ryan Olmo
Andrew Gulino
Aaron Filipe
Brandon Jarousky
3:30.93aAttleboro
6.-Dylan Newman
Peter Bent
Gabe Roy-Liquori
Yosa Nosamiefan
3:31.26aBoston College (BC)
7.-Ben Colello
Asher Gray
Sam Chen
Samuel Miller
3:32.63aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
8.-Greg Petrucci
Jack Wheeler
Kyle Darrow
James McDermott
3:33.22aXaverian Brothers
9.-Hans Almanzer
Angel Baez
Keith Erickson
Eric Lacroix
3:33.73aMethuen
10.-Nick Ingham
Tomas Martinez
Zachary Grube
Nick Christensen
3:33.95aPeabody
11.-Josh Hubbell
Andrew Zucco
Andrew Gauthier
Bryan Browne
3:35.16aSt Johns Prep
12.-Ben Groleau
Bo Lewis Jr.
Daniel Fitzpatrick
Luke Halberstadt
3:35.32aFramingham
13.-Trevor Tuplin
Mike Jordan
Matt Glover
Tyler Mulcahy
3:35.34aWeymouth
14.-Brian Martinez
Kevin Ma
Marcelo Brociner
Andre Rolim
3:36.34aSomerville
15.-Peter Garmon
Denzel Livingston
Nick Coates
Scott Arsenault
3:37.64aBillerica Memorial
16.-Juan Pablo Trigo
Matthew Brown
Chris Hopkins
Nick Bessire
3:38.80aBrookline
17.-Seamus McKenney
Andrew Gauthier
Andrew Dunne
John Troy
3:39.34aWestford Academy
18.-Alec McHugh
Connor Brown
Greg Johnson
Zach Mandella
3:40.04aChelmsford
19.-Kyle Spataro
Kaleb Mikami
Ryan Matheson
Billy Keane
3:41.09aBraintree
20.-Zach Arnold
Spencer Fitzgerald
Cam Thissell
Grant Solis
3:41.62aPlymouth South
21.-Camillo Botero
Elijah Grant
David Stidham
Daniel Glover
3:41.91aDoherty Memorial
22.-Dylan Epstein
Jesse Greaves
Matthew Reardon
Hamza Naveed
3:42.55aAndover
23.-Eric Iacaboni
John Mazur
George Russo
Tyler Fitzgerald
3:44.17aWachusett Regional
24.-Trevor Koreli
Alessandro Arthur
Kyle Fairbarn
Roland Gilbert
3:49.43aBrockton
---Ryan Fitzgerald
R.J. Noel
Gilberto Brown
Patrick Coppinger
DNFLowell
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nathan McCarthy
Andrew Whitney
Mike Kalenoski
Patrick Coppinger
8:00.62aLowell
2.-Timothy Cox
Bashir Siddique
Carl Forgo
James Sullivan
8:00.67aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.-Ryan Cooney
Michael Maldari
Will Klein
Patrick O'Sullivan
8:05.17aAndover
4.-Evan Sternstein
Jesse Fajnzylber
Max Shore
Sam Burrington
8:08.93aBrookline
5.-Conor Bloomer
Felix Chang
Adam Whiteley
Nathaniel Adams
8:12.48aLexington
6.-Isiah Gomes
Jacob Hume
Liban Mohammed
Rokas Piagris
8:14.61aBrockton
7.-Conor Clark
Stephen Lilja
Mike O'Donnell
John St. Hilaire
8:18.85aMethuen
8.-Jonathan Green
Griffin Monahan
Connor Murphy
Connor Lucey
8:22.61aSaint John's Shrewsb...
9.-Robert Massey
Quinn Cooney
Matt Arseneault
Kevin Murphy
8:24.11aChelmsford
10.-Chris Schwab
Colin Tonelli
Kevin Conley
Greg Petrucci
8:26.36aXaverian Brothers
11.-Matt Barnes
Luke Goodrich
Asher Gray
Joshua Kerber
8:27.31aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12.-Hayden Frechette-McCall
Tim Fitzgerald
Brian Cusak
Matt Tinsley
8:33.06aWachusett Regional
13.-Tom Barrasso
Niko Emack-Bazelais
Michael Scarlett
Will Suslovic
8:39.63aCambridge Rindge & L...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Swardic Mayanja58-11.50Newton North
2.11Colin Hoey55-05.25Lowell
3.12Young Guang50-00.00Newton North
4.11David Roy47-05.75St Johns Prep
5.12Morgan Johnson47-04.25St Johns Prep
6.11Leslie Whitham47-02.50Newton North
7.12Jalen Bernard46-09.00Cambridge Rindge & L...
8.12Ryan Anger46-06.00Saint John's Shrewsb...
9.11Samuel Weeks45-07.25Methuen
10.10Nick Fofana44-04.25Newton North
11.12Jason Halsted44-03.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12.12Jordan Tassone43-11.50Boston College (BC)
13.11Mark Zarl43-10.00Andover
14.10Evan Dombrowski43-04.00St Johns Prep
15.12Robert Zielinski41-08.75Attleboro
16.12Mario Otchere41-05.00Wachusett Regional
17.12Jevon Brown-Simpson41-02.75Lynn English
18.11Omar Morales40-03.50Revere
19.11Tyler Clouthier40-02.50Shrewsbury
20.12Sean Thornhill39-11.25Attleboro
21.11Dan Burrows35-00.25Haverhill
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gilberto Brown6-08.00Lowell
2.12Jake Devlin6-04.00Framingham
3.12Zachary Grube6-04.00Peabody
4.12Kevin Cutler6-04.00Attleboro
5.12Mitchell McGinty6-02.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
5.12Deklan Robinson6-02.00St Johns Prep
5.12Luis Nunez6-02.00Brighton
8.12Patrick Garvey6-00.00Haverhill
9.12Adrian Cruz6-00.00New Bedford
10.11Tom Fee6-00.00Wachusett Regional
10.10Atiba Frazer-Nichols6-00.00Boston College (BC)
12.10Tyler Gomes6-00.00Boston College (BC)
13.10Mike Holder6-00.00Lowell
14.11Noah Robinson6-00.00Doherty Memorial
15.10Nathan PierreLouis5-10.00Waltham
15.12Nathan Nelson-Maney5-10.00Shrewsbury
15.10Nick Fofana5-10.00Newton North
15.11Dino Avdagic5-10.00Waltham
19.11Christian Guerrier5-10.00Billerica Memorial
20.11Abdula Webster5-10.00Doherty Memorial
20.12Tyler McCarthy5-10.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
--12Nick InghamNHPeabody
--12Tim ZawalichNHSaint John's Shrewsb...
--9Qadir Barnard-PrattNHWestford Academy
--12Eddie FisherNHMalden
--11Justin ButlerNHPeabody
--10Emmanuel KalamuNHFramingham
--11Rich CanonNHBoston College (BC)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Yosa Nosamiefan22-05.50Boston College (BC)
2.12Justin Callander22-01.50New Bedford
3.11Kyle Darrow21-10.25Xaverian Brothers
4.12Kevin Brizard21-01.25Brockton
5.11Dana Pagliuca21-00.75Xaverian Brothers
6.12Scott Papapietro20-11.25Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.11Rafael Guzman20-09.25Cambridge Rindge & L...
8.12Vinny Maniscalco20-08.00Chelmsford
9.12Grant Solis20-06.25Plymouth South
10.12Denzel Livingston20-06.00Billerica Memorial
11.11Matthew Brown20-05.75Brookline
12.11Chang Bae Son20-03.00Wachusett Regional
13.12Theo France20-02.25Barnstable
14.12Anderson Koenig20-00.25Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
14.12Lucas De Pina20-00.25Brockton
16.12Akhiel Willis19-08.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
17.12Nick Gentile19-07.75Andover
18.11Matthew Powell19-05.50Saint John's Shrewsb...
19.12Youssef Elkorchi19-05.25Newton South
20.12Sam McKay19-02.75Weymouth
21.11Henry Zhou19-02.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
22.11Anthony Consolo18-09.25Lowell
23.12Connor Donahue18-09.00Franklin
24.12John Troy17-04.50Westford Academy
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Bay State Massachusetts
Big Three Massachusetts
Boston City North Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Boys) Massachusetts
Central Mass Massachusetts
Dual County Massachusetts
Greater Boston Massachusetts
Hockomock Massachusetts
Inter High Massachusetts
Merrimack Valley Massachusetts
Middlesex Massachusetts
Midland Wachusett Massachusetts
Northeast Massachusetts
Old Colony Massachusetts
Patriot Massachusetts
Pioneer Valley Massachusetts