Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Ojukwu6.53aNashoba
2.10Adam Couitt6.64aSomerset
3.12Kayshawn Wallace6.80aWayland
4.12Tyler Pratt6.81aBishop Stang
5.9John Thomas6.81aDanvers
6.11Kareem Patterson6.87aMilton
7.12Tabor Beaudry6.89aHolliston
8.12Terrence Harris-Hughes6.92aWestwood
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11John Ojukwu6.56aNashoba
2.10Adam Couitt6.67aSomerset
3.12Tyler Pratt6.81aBishop Stang
4.11Kareem Patterson6.82aMilton
5.9John Thomas6.84aDanvers
6.12Tabor Beaudry6.87aHolliston
7.12Kayshawn Wallace6.88aWayland
8.12Terrence Harris-Hughes6.90aWestwood
9.11Miles Holland6.92aMilton
10.11Nick Walker6.92aScituate
10.12Tyler Randolph6.92aApponequet Regional
12.10Sam Benger6.93aHingham
13.12Andrew Couture6.94aDighton-Rehoboth
14.12Peder Franson6.95aTriton
15.12Matt Hill6.96aTriton
16.12Dan McDermott7.00aBurlington
17.12Joseph McNulty7.02aHopkinton
18.12Kevin McCarthy7.03aHingham
19.11Charles Tranfaglia7.06aWareham
20.11Zachary Blonder7.12aSwampscott
21.11Wayne Montrond7.13aMiddleboro
22.12Karl Sery7.42aHudson
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Taylor35.42aBishop Feehan
2.11Kiivone Howard35.60aFoxboro
3.12Brett Tassinari36.03aWakefield
4.12Kevin Persons36.36aMelrose
5.10Andrew Bolze36.57aHingham
6.11Obi Nwankwo36.80aCanton
7.11Darnell Butler37.27aHudson
8.12Justin Trafford37.28aMilton
9.12Joshua Hacunda37.50aHopkinton
10.11Josh Beloff37.76aMarblehead
11.12Bradley Doyle38.19aDuxbury
12.12Devin Sanford38.31aHolliston
13.11Shane McKinley38.57aMelrose
14.11David McDonald38.67aWestwood
15.10Jacob Pawlina38.83aDennis-Yarmouth
16.12Tyree Williams38.92aMarblehead
17.11Wayne Montrond39.17aMiddleboro
18.11Marcus Odiah39.27aBurlington
19.12Ryan Boudreau39.35aMedfield
20.11Eric Jaeschke39.85aWilmington
21.12Anthony Deangelo40.04aStoneham
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Huber1:24.30aCanton
2.12Jair Cruikshank1:24.59aNashoba
3.12Matt Moussamih1:25.13aDiman Region Vo-Tech
4.11Steve Halas1:25.65aWilmington
5.10Shea Cruikshank1:26.07aNashoba
6.12Jon McCarthy1:26.32aApponequet Regional
7.10Mike Bambrick1:26.47aPlymouth North
8.12Jason O'Connell1:26.47aMiddleboro
9.12Jonathan Miksis1:26.80aWakefield
10.10Phillipe Jarnvier1:27.22aMilton
11.11Declan McClung1:27.44aSwampscott
12.11Alex Brown1:27.66aStoneham
13.12Erik Brakke1:28.24aWestwood
14.12Nate Varney1:28.25aEast Longmeadow
15.12Evan Berry1:28.27aMedfield
16.12Armani Reed1:28.35aRandolph
17.11Austin Bryan1:28.37aStoneham
18.10Bennett Keyes1:28.42aWayland
19.11Dante Tabiale1:28.93aMedfield
20.12Evan Moretti1:30.78aWareham
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Vercollone2:31.74aPembroke
2.12Alexander Sullivan2:34.39aNorthampton
3.10Ty Enos2:36.36aDighton-Rehoboth
4.12Tom Nilsson2:37.18aLongmeadow
5.11Kevin Powers2:38.61aSaugus
6.11Nate Fowler2:39.44aMarblehead
7.12Ben Bashaw2:39.91aTriton
8.12Connor Heaney2:40.40aMedfield
9.12Andrew Herwig2:42.39aNauset Regional
10.12David Swider2:42.77aWilmington
11.12Marc Bucchieri2:44.13aWakefield
12.12Ethan Levine2:44.20aMarblehead
13.11Andrew Sears2:45.26aWilmington
14.12Ryan Kelly2:46.84aSwampscott
15.12Jake Fruci2:47.09aCanton
16.12Neal Axelrod-Adams2:48.68aNorthampton
17.11Nick Savage2:48.69aMilton
18.10Sean Robertson2:49.82aMedfield
19.11Shon Koren2:50.87aSandwich
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wesley Gallagher4:17.09aPembroke
2.12David Taranto4:22.70aBurlington
3.10Christian Stafford4:23.57aPembroke
4.11Patrick Cunningham4:25.61aPembroke
5.11Henry Dodge4:26.50aBishop Feehan
6.11Nick Nielsen4:26.72aHingham
7.12Rich Moschella4:26.94aBishop Feehan
8.12David Allen4:27.32aSandwich
9.12David Regan4:31.80aSandwich
10.12Matt Reissfelder4:33.07aWestwood
11.10Aaron Lucci4:33.88aWakefield
12.12Luke Roy4:34.60aBourne
13.12Jake Moore4:35.84aNauset Regional
14.11Timothy Bolick4:37.23aHopkinton
15.12Danny Branco4:38.02aSandwich
16.10Ian Robertson4:38.35aMedfield
17.12Nick Hartmann4:40.52aSwampscott
18.10Ian Kelly4:41.79aBishop Feehan
19.12James Bridges4:42.33aWakefield
20.12Ben Gagne-Maynard4:42.94aLongmeadow
21.11Drew Piazza4:43.90aDanvers
22.12John Maher4:44.16aMilton
23.11Peter Graceffa4:46.72aPembroke
24.12Stephen Gomez4:46.88aNauset Regional
25.11Zachary Downs4:47.53aFoxboro
26.11Dalton Tzitzon4:47.67aTriton
27.11Erik Alatalo4:47.97aWilmington
28.10Andrew Burke4:48.07aNauset Regional
29.10Keith Barnatchez4:48.35aDennis-Yarmouth
30.11James Silverman4:48.36aSandwich
31.11Bryan Chambers4:48.56aSandwich
32.11Steven Tignor4:48.85aLongmeadow
33.11Connor Dean4:49.45aBishop Feehan
34.11Kevin Aldrich4:50.87aFoxboro
35.11Ian Fullerton4:57.03aEast Longmeadow
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Hale9:38.14aSwampscott
2.12Stephen Robertson9:38.14aWakefield
3.10John Valeri9:42.97aPembroke
4.11James Wegman9:43.95aSandwich
5.12Mike McConville9:50.17aHingham
6.12Brendan Sullivan9:51.06aFoxboro
7.11Forrest Hangen9:51.28aNashoba
8.11Bobby McLaughlin9:54.49aWestwood
9.12Michael Wood10:00.45aBishop Feehan
10.12Sam Coates-Finke10:02.78aNorthampton
11.11Patrick Levenson10:06.23aHopkinton
12.10Paul Hogan10:11.05aBurlington
13.11Mike Hanley10:12.02aBishop Feehan
14.12Brian Hebert10:12.19aDanvers
15.12James Wigglesworth10:12.23aMarblehead
16.12Cam Loughlin10:13.01aTriton
17.10Matthew Mahoney10:13.08aSwampscott
18.12Luke Devin10:19.36aWestwood
19.10Michael Mueller10:21.90aLongmeadow
20.11Tevin Cintron10:23.21aDiman Region Vo-Tech
21.12Jesse Fine10:28.33aPembroke
22.11Jared Gellar10:37.73aWakefield
23.10Christian Gentile10:37.94aMelrose
24.11Nick Orlando10:41.86aMilton
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nolan Raimo7.74aMarblehead
2.12Andrew Krauss7.82aHolliston
3.12Kris Horn7.90aPembroke
4.12Ryan Webster8.00aHopkinton
5.11Dylan DeMoranville8.06aApponequet Regional
6.12Will Harlow8.17aHingham
7.10Evandro DaCosta8.58aRandolph
--12Jacquaar WeedenDQDighton-Rehoboth
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jacquaar Weeden7.77aDighton-Rehoboth
2.12Nolan Raimo7.83aMarblehead
3.12Will Harlow7.89aHingham
4.12Andrew Krauss7.97aHolliston
5.12Ryan Webster7.98aHopkinton
6.11Dylan DeMoranville8.07aApponequet Regional
7.12Kris Horn8.08aPembroke
8.10Evandro DaCosta8.15aRandolph
9.12Xavier Estrella8.25aRandolph
10.12Ian Pratt8.31aBishop Stang
11.12Jake Stelline8.32aTriton
12.12Tommy Eccleston8.35aBishop Stang
13.11Nick Ng8.37aWayland
14.12Zach Young8.40aStoneham
15.11Jason Vogel8.41aFoxboro
16.12Jason Beauregard8.44aBishop Stang
17.11Chris McDowell8.57aHingham
18.11Adam Bonfilio8.66aBurlington
19.11Josh Hirchman8.68aNorthampton
20.10John Melia8.71aHingham
21.12John Maroney8.78aBishop Feehan
22.12Dan Coulter9.10aBishop Feehan
23.12John Coulter9.20aApponequet Regional
24.12Derek Joyce9.27aHudson
--12Thomas CarollFSSomerset
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Billy Ward
Jordan Majka
Matt Caine
Matt Taylor
1:32.19aBishop Feehan
2.-Josh Beloff
Connor Green
Nolan Raimo
Tyree Williams
1:34.10aMarblehead
3.-Steven Anderson
Adam Couitt
Thomas Caroll
Miles Micalewich
1:34.46aSomerset
4.-Ian Pratt
Tommy Eccleston
Frankie Ray
Tyler Pratt
1:35.44aBishop Stang
5.-Shane McKinley
Kevin Persons
Winston Chen
Nick Kupchaunis
1:36.10aMelrose
6.-Noah Jackson
Ben Shulman-Reed
Willis Rayton
Marcus Neverson
1:36.22aNorthampton
7.-Tabor Beaudry
Andrew Krauss
Devin Sanford
Grant Slattery
1:36.52aHolliston
8.-Joe Cowing
Ben Dussault
Tyler Randolph
Nick Scripter
1:36.82aApponequet Regional
9.-Eventz Guerrier
Takunda Muzembe
Marcus Odiah
Dan McDermott
1:37.39aBurlington
10.-Miles Holland
Chawinski Milcent
Kareem Patterson
Jamaal Grant
1:37.62aMilton
11.-Nick Walker
Ian Morrissey
Keaton Travena
Michael Barnard
1:37.81aScituate
12.-Kayshawn Wallace
George Lee
Andrew Herstine
Nick Ng
1:38.04aWayland
13.-Ismael Minaya
Andre Ipojuca
Rob Moore
Olisa Obiefuna
1:39.54aSaugus
14.-Owen Braley
Rich Austin
Jimmy Zine
Charles Tranfaglia
1:40.41aWareham
15.-Jake Eaton
Dan Colpitts
Anthony Ninthala
Cam Atherton
1:42.27aTriton
---Jacob Pawlina
Marc-Andre Parent
Liam Matheson
Tom Ice
DQDennis-Yarmouth
---Sam Benger
Will Harlow
Kevin Oneill
Andrew Bolze
DQHingham
---Darnell Butler
Evan King
Karl Sery
Jake Wardwell
DQHudson
---Hueston Bratwaithe
Armani Reed
Xavier Estrella
Evandro DaCosta
DNFRandolph
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Billy Stafford
Steve Sayce
Joe Vercollone
Kris Horn
3:28.53aPembroke
2.-Obi Nwankwo
Evan Feldman
Jake Fruci
Cameron Huber
3:32.13aCanton
3.-Joshua Hacunda
Sean Dempsey
Andrew Johnson
Ryan Webster
3:32.92aHopkinton
4.-Phillipe Jarnvier
Jamaal Grant
Adam Hanna
Justin Trafford
3:34.55aMilton
5.-Jordan Majka
Mike McShane
John Maroney
Billy Ward
3:36.09aBishop Feehan
6.-Erik Brakke
Terrence Harris-Hughes
David McDonald
Matt Reissfelder
3:36.52aWestwood
7.-Jaquaar Weeden
Tyler Enos
Jacob Junker
Colton Silvia
3:36.59aDighton-Rehoboth
8.-Marcus Neverson
Ben Shulman-Reed
Alexander Sullivan
Josh Hirchman
3:38.55aNorthampton
7.-Brendan Sullivan
Mike Tally
Jason Vogel
Kiivone Howard
3:39.5aFoxboro
9.-Pat Barry
Andrew Fino
Colin Chase
Eric Jaeschke
3:41.19aWilmington
10.-Ian Allen
John Obrien
Mike Bambrick
Riley Woolson
3:41.42aPlymouth North
11.-Connor Heaney
Ian Robertson
Dante Tabiale
Evan Berry
3:41.91aMedfield
12.-Adam Bonfilio
Nick Ciardi
Luke Schissler
Matt Corsino
3:43.33aBurlington
13.-Austin Bryan
Sean Bryan
Anthony Deangelo
Alex Brown
3:43.79aStoneham
14.-Nate Fowler
Ian McIver
Koby Michaels
Conrad Rousseau
3:44.62aMarblehead
15.-Conrad McCarthy
Tyler O'Brien
Jack Neil
Mike Carando
3:44.69aLongmeadow
16.-Duncan Burleigh
Chris McDowell
Kevin Oneill
Grant Whitney
3:44.89aHingham
17.-Matt Nardiello
Declan McClung
Erick Verdu
Erik Murphy
3:45.34aSwampscott
18.-Joe Hopkins
Jimmy Welch
Nate Varney
Andrea D'Angelo
3:45.63aEast Longmeadow
19.-Hiroto Watanabe
Keith Barnatchez
Tom Ice
Erik Journet
3:46.07aDennis-Yarmouth
---Brendan Sullivan
Mike Tally
Jason Vogel
Kiivone Howard
DQFoxboro
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Christian Stafford
Billy Stafford
Patrick Cunningham
Wesley Gallagher
8:12.54aPembroke
2.-Duncan Burleigh
Nick Nielsen
Kevin McCallum
Grant Whitney
8:22.34aHingham
3.-Timothy Bolick
Corey Branch
Sean Dempsey
Andrew Johnson
8:22.63aHopkinton
4.-Jeff Vogel
Alex Conway
Henry Dodge
Rich Moschella
8:23.18aBishop Feehan
5.-Mark Steinbach
Christos Saledas
David Taranto
Chris Cao
8:26.33aBurlington
6.-Erik Alatalo
Andrew Sears
David Swider
Steve Halas
8:32.22aWilmington
7.-Matt Nardiello
Ryan Kelly
Peter Hale
Nick Hartmann
8:39.88aSwampscott
8.-Danny Branco
Shon Koren
David Allen
David Regan
8:39.88aSandwich
9.-Nathan Scalise
Andrew Burke
Jake Moore
Tyler Callahan
8:39.99aNauset Regional
10.-Jack Neil
Brendan Knight
Tom Nilsson
Ben Gagne-Maynard
8:49.22aLongmeadow
11.-Neal Axelrod-Adams
Ryan Dean
Benjamin Hill
Aidan Gilson
8:57.80aNorthampton
12.-Robert Ruggeri
Keegan Throop
Cullie Gomes
Luke Roy
8:59.33aBourne
13.-Ben Bashaw
Tyler Colbert
Dmitri Hunt
Sam Auwerda
9:28.64aTriton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Manson51-11.00Danvers
2.12Tim McMackin50-03.75Bishop Feehan
3.12Nico Blase49-09.75Burlington
4.10Eli Jennings49-09.75Wilmington
5.12Tyler White49-03.75Bourne
6.12Cameron Chisholm49-00.50Holliston
7.11Nathan Rebello48-00.00Somerset
8.12Scott Dickson46-09.75Plymouth North
9.12Devaugn Hill46-02.00Longmeadow
10.12Brian Sullivan45-07.00Hingham
11.12Danny Plunkett45-01.00Marblehead
12.10Robert Seymour44-04.00Swampscott
13.12Andrew Sadowski44-01.00Northampton
14.12Barry Dempsey43-07.25Dennis-Yarmouth
15.10Tyler Daschke43-01.50Middleboro
16.12Scott Carucci43-00.75Stoneham
17.12Mike Brenan43-00.50Marblehead
18.10Johnny Irving42-10.50Wareham
19.12Ben Erin42-09.25Nauset Regional
20.12Ife Adebayo42-07.00Medfield
21.12Stephen Kreticos42-05.50Triton
22.10Ryan DeMarinis42-02.00Westwood
23.11Alexander Alessi42-00.25Burlington
24.12Morgan Walker41-10.00Westwood
25.12Cristian Flores41-09.50Marblehead
26.12Hunter Oppedisano41-02.00Dennis-Yarmouth
27.12Ives Fisher40-04.00Northampton
28.12Mauro Cognati40-00.00Danvers
29.10Ryan Richards39-07.00Pembroke
30.12Alex Subocz39-05.25Northampton
31.11Michael Raposo36-08.25Somerset
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Adam Couitt6-07.25Somerset
2.11Chris McDowell6-02.00Hingham
3.11Jack Kahrs6-02.00Scituate
4.12Nick Salvucci6-00.00Burlington
5.12Jeffrey Corkum6-00.00Hopkinton
5.12Jake Stelline6-00.00Triton
7.12Jack Ryan5-10.00Hopkinton
8.12Robert Bonetti5-10.00Burlington
8.12Matt Warr5-10.00Apponequet Regional
--11Mike McShaneNHBishop Feehan
--12Peder FransonNHTriton
--12Nick CiardiNHBurlington
--12Tim HoppNHStoneham
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Olisa Obiefuna23-02.75Saugus
2.12Kris Horn22-04.50Pembroke
3.12Ryan Webster21-05.00Hopkinton
4.10Andrew Bolze21-03.75Hingham
5.12Nolan Raimo20-11.50Marblehead
6.12Jamaal Grant20-06.00Milton
7.11Markish Harmon20-04.75Nashoba
8.12Andrew Mahoney20-03.50Somerset
9.12Ian Pratt20-02.50Bishop Stang
10.11Brendan Lynch19-10.25Bishop Feehan
11.11Tyler Malone19-09.75Stoneham
12.12Takunda Muzembe19-09.50Burlington
13.12Peder Franson19-08.00Triton
14.12Jake Stelline19-05.25Triton
15.12Steven Anderson19-02.00Somerset
16.11Chad Avery18-10.00Nauset Regional
17.10Chivinsky Milicent18-08.25Milton
18.12Jalen Wiggins18-07.25Dorchester
18.12Mike Carando18-07.25Longmeadow
20.10Evandro DaCosta18-05.25Randolph
21.11Miles Holland17-02.75Milton
22.12Justin Trafford12-03.50Milton