Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Alamida11.42hLakeridge
2.11Nicholas Yun11.72hLakeridge
3.10Dominic Eros11.75hLakeridge
11Max Dimm11.9hWest Linn
10Larry Littrell12.3hWest Linn
11Mario Mastrandrea12.3hWest Linn
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Jonathan Dorsey12.45hWest Linn
9Ty Szymanski12.5hWest Linn
9Kurt Moon12.6hWest Linn
10Tommy Karabeika12.6hWest Linn
10J.J McNown12.7hWest Linn
10Reilly Kirk12.61hLakeridge
12Trent Riggs12.69hLakeridge
10Kyle Alarcon12.8hWest Linn
11Chase Staskiewicz12.8hWest Linn
9Jerald Jacobs12.9hWest Linn
9Connor Kelly13.2hWest Linn
10Cameron Clarke13.21hLakeridge
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Ashlay Ruddick12.96h SRLakeridge
9Joey McComish13.10hLakeridge
12Jacob Hall13.36hLakeridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Alamida23.83hLakeridge
2.9Kurt Moon25.0hWest Linn
3.10Larry Littrell25.4hWest Linn
4.10Quinn Martin25.39hLakeridge
11Ethan Terner27.4hWest Linn
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Aden Eilers27.12hLakeridge
9Joey McComish27.25hLakeridge
9Ashlay Ruddick28.46h SRLakeridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Russell52.93hLakeridge
2.11Max Dimm53.9hWest Linn
3.10Alec Home54.97hLakeridge
12Stephan Splitstoser55.3hWest Linn
10Quinn Martin57.95hLakeridge
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Doug Taylor61.05hLakeridge
9Max Davis1:04.4hWest Linn
10Alex Medlin1:05.26hWest Linn
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Michael Walker51.7hLakeridge
11Julian Heninger54.2hLakeridge
11Colton Ansberry54.3hLakeridge
12Spencer Russell55.0hLakeridge
10Alec Home57.0hLakeridge
12Nicholai Busch57.6hLakeridge
10Quinn Martin58.1h PRLakeridge
9Aden Eilers62.8h SRLakeridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Walker1:59.81hLakeridge
2.11Colton Ansberry2:01.21hLakeridge
3.12Dillon George2:05.2hWest Linn
11Derek Fieldhouse2:10.05hWest Linn
10Corrado Pitari2:17.9hLakeridge
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Lucas Evans2:24.4hWest Linn
9Nick Rooney2:26.50hLakeridge
12Paden Bryck2:29.0hWest Linn
9Jacob Evans2:34.0hWest Linn
11Logan Senner2:42.19h PRLakeridge
9Murray Bartho2:44.41hLakeridge
10Jordan Majer3:02.46hLakeridge
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Julian Heninger4:14.03hLakeridge
2.12Dillon George4:15.00hWest Linn
3.11Tyler Griffin4:23.2hWest Linn
4.12Mubark Mebrat4:26.33hLakeridge
11Justus Highbarger4:55.9h SRWest Linn
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Nathan Belcik4:38.57hLakeridge
11Nathan Bristol4:41.99hLakeridge
10Corrado Pitari4:43.06hLakeridge
10Trevor Hammock4:49.9h SRWest Linn
9Nick Rooney4:57.22hLakeridge
9Cole Epperly5:00.7hWest Linn
10Cory Barba5:01.63hLakeridge
11Ryan Engler5:09.7hWest Linn
10Sam Hahn5:12.03hLakeridge
10Thomas Shearer5:12.30hLakeridge
9Bradley Olson5:13.00hWest Linn
10Ren Hope5:17.59hLakeridge
9Kevin Tschumi5:19.97hLakeridge
9Murray Bartho5:25.00hLakeridge
9Andrew Nelson5:25.74hWest Linn
9Andrew Johnson5:33.00hWest Linn
11Logan Senner5:45.98h SRLakeridge
12Carter Driggs5:49.64h PRLakeridge
10Jordan Majer6:07.92hLakeridge
10Skylar Glass6:08.70hLakeridge
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Connor Cushman9:28.69hWest Linn
2.12Mubark Mebrat9:35.48hLakeridge
11Tyler Griffin10:01.99hWest Linn
4.11Nathan Bristol10:13.78hLakeridge
9Michael Sullivan10:28.10hWest Linn
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Nathan Bristol10:13.73hLakeridge
11Nathan Belcik10:25.58hLakeridge
10Thomas Shearer11:32.25hLakeridge
9Kevin Tschumi11:36.17hLakeridge
10Sam Hahn11:45.68h SRLakeridge
10Cory Barba12:21.13h SRLakeridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Riggs17.55hLakeridge
2.10Reilly Kirk17.56hLakeridge
3.12Nicholai Busch17.57h SRLakeridge
9Scott Nicholson18.5hWest Linn
10Colby Gray19.6hWest Linn
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Dominic Eros17.00hLakeridge
10Cameron Clarke18.02hLakeridge
9Jonathan Dorsey19.9hWest Linn
9Connor Kelly20.1h PRWest Linn
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholai Busch44.22h SRLakeridge
2.12Trent Riggs46.43hLakeridge
3.10J.J McNown47.3h PRWest Linn
10Colby Gray47.9hWest Linn
5.10Cameron Clarke48.70hLakeridge
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Dominic Eros44.29hLakeridge
10Reilly Kirk47.05hLakeridge
12Alex Randall48.13h SRLakeridge
9Scott Nicholson50.9hWest Linn
9Connor Kelly51.8h PRWest Linn
9Jonathan Dorsey53.0hWest Linn
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nicholas Yun
Alec Home
Quinn Martin
Alex Alamida
45.35hLakeridge
2.-Mario Mastrandrea
Larry Littrell
Max Dimm
Kurt Moon
46.5hWest Linn
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Tommy Karabeika
Tristan Stallcup
Stephan Splitstoser
Colby Gray
48.0hWest Linn
-Chase Staskiewicz
Ethan Terner
J.J McNown
Logan Miller
48.0hWest Linn
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Spencer Russell
Colton Ansberry
Alec Home
Michael Walker
3:38.07hLakeridge
2.-Kurt Moon
Stephan Splitstoser
Larry Littrell
Max Dimm
3:49.1hWest Linn
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cam Keizur50'0"West Linn
2.9Michael Kiever37'2Lakeridge
3.11Joey Miller36'1Lakeridge
4.12Fred Farley35'2Lakeridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Nathaniel Kirkpatrick31'8Lakeridge
10Conor McCabe29'4"West Linn
9Nicholas Dunstan29'2"West Linn
9Cody Engler28'11"West Linn
9David Cogan28'4.5"West Linn
10James Andrew26'0Lakeridge
10Xander Farnbach24'9West Linn
10Brandon Yep23'4.5Lakeridge
9Josh Weston23'1.25West Linn
9Jesse Kane23'West Linn
9Refugio Luna20'8.75"West Linn
9Andy Webster18'11.5West Linn
9Charlie Hatch17'7.5"West Linn
9Trystan Neikes16'6West Linn
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cam Keizur122'11"West Linn
2.12Carter Driggs102'9Lakeridge
3.12Jacob Hall94'7Lakeridge
4.12Fred Farley87'1Lakeridge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Conor McCabe74'11West Linn
10Kyle Alarcon71'2West Linn
9Cody Engler64'9West Linn
10Xander Farnbach62'11 SRWest Linn
9Jerald Jacobs57'4West Linn
9Nicholas Dunstan57West Linn
9Josh Weston54'7West Linn
9David Cogan53'4West Linn
9Jesse Kane47West Linn
9Tayor Ihn46'8West Linn
9Josh Weston46'6West Linn
9Refugio Luna44"West Linn
9Charlie Hatch41'8West Linn
9Faisal Irfan37'9West Linn
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholai Busch144'9Lakeridge
2.11Drew Cribbs140'7"West Linn
3.11Ethan Terner120'9"West Linn
4.12Alex Randall111'2Lakeridge
9Owen Hart104'3Lakeridge
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

9David Evans107'2:West Linn
9Ashlay Ruddick88'5 SRLakeridge
12Paden Bryck86'4"West Linn
9Roland Lester72'7"West Linn
10Connor Gardner65'5"West Linn
9Tayor Ihn43'7"West Linn
9Faisal Irfan34'7" PRWest Linn
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Scott Nicholson5'2"West Linn
2.12Alex Randall5'2Lakeridge
3.12Dillon George5'2"West Linn
9Ryan Kelly5'0West Linn
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jackson Chandler11'6"West Linn
2.11Kyle Harris9'2"West Linn
3.12Doug Taylor9'0Lakeridge
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

9David Evans7'West Linn
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Russell20'8.5Lakeridge
2.11Alex Alamida19'1Lakeridge
3.11Nicholas Yun18'5Lakeridge
11Mario Mastrandrea16'11.5"West Linn
11Chase Staskiewicz16'9.5"West Linn
11Ethan Terner16'5.5"West Linn
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Lucas Evans15'11West Linn
9Aden Eilers14'6.5Lakeridge
10Alex Smith13'10.5West Linn
11Jackson Chandler13'9West Linn
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Russell40'4.5Lakeridge
2.11Nicholas Yun38'4.5Lakeridge
3.10Alec Home38'1Lakeridge
11Mario Mastrandrea36'2West Linn
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams