Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Alamida11.42Lakeridge
2.11Nicholas Yun11.72Lakeridge
3.10Dominic Eros11.75Lakeridge
11Max Dimm11.9West Linn
11Mario Mastrandrea12.3West Linn
10Larry Littrell12.3West Linn
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Jonathan Dorsey12.45West Linn
9Ty Szymanski12.5West Linn
10Tommy Karabeika12.6West Linn
9Kurt Moon12.6West Linn
10J.J McNown12.7West Linn
10Reilly Kirk12.61Lakeridge
12Trent Riggs12.69Lakeridge
10Kyle Alarcon12.8West Linn
11Chase Staskiewicz12.8West Linn
9Jerald Jacobs12.9West Linn
9Connor Kelly13.2West Linn
10Cameron Clarke13.21Lakeridge
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Ashlay Ruddick12.96Lakeridge
9Joey McComish13.10Lakeridge
12Jacob Hall13.36Lakeridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Alamida23.83Lakeridge
2.9Kurt Moon25.0West Linn
3.10Larry Littrell25.4West Linn
4.10Quinn Martin25.39Lakeridge
11Ethan Terner27.4West Linn
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Aden Eilers27.12Lakeridge
9Joey McComish27.25Lakeridge
9Ashlay Ruddick28.46Lakeridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Russell52.93Lakeridge
2.11Max Dimm53.9West Linn
3.10Alec Home54.97Lakeridge
12Stephan Splitstoser55.3West Linn
10Quinn Martin57.95Lakeridge
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Doug Taylor61.05Lakeridge
9Max Davis1:04.4West Linn
10Alex Medlin1:05.26West Linn
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Michael Walker51.7Lakeridge
11Julian Heninger54.2Lakeridge
11Colton Ansberry54.3Lakeridge
12Spencer Russell55.0Lakeridge
10Alec Home57.0Lakeridge
12Nicholai Busch57.6Lakeridge
10Quinn Martin58.1Lakeridge
9Aden Eilers62.8Lakeridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Walker1:59.81Lakeridge
2.11Colton Ansberry2:01.21Lakeridge
3.12Dillon George2:05.2West Linn
11Derek Fieldhouse2:10.05West Linn
10Corrado Pitari2:17.9Lakeridge
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Lucas Evans2:24.4West Linn
9Nick Rooney2:26.50Lakeridge
12Paden Bryck2:29.0West Linn
9Jacob Evans2:34.0West Linn
11Logan Senner2:42.19Lakeridge
9Murray Bartho2:44.41Lakeridge
10Jordan Majer3:02.46Lakeridge
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Julian Heninger4:14.03Lakeridge
2.12Dillon George4:15.00West Linn
3.11Tyler Griffin4:23.2West Linn
4.12Mubark Mebrat4:26.33Lakeridge
11Justus Highbarger4:55.9West Linn
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Nathan Belcik4:38.57Lakeridge
11Nathan Bristol4:41.99Lakeridge
10Corrado Pitari4:43.06Lakeridge
10Trevor Hammock4:49.9West Linn
9Nick Rooney4:57.22Lakeridge
9Cole Epperly5:00.7West Linn
10Cory Barba5:01.63Lakeridge
11Ryan Engler5:09.7West Linn
10Sam Hahn5:12.03Lakeridge
10Thomas Shearer5:12.30Lakeridge
9Bradley Olson5:13.00West Linn
10Ren Hope5:17.59Lakeridge
9Kevin Tschumi5:19.97Lakeridge
9Murray Bartho5:25.00Lakeridge
9Andrew Nelson5:25.74West Linn
9Andrew Johnson5:33.00West Linn
11Logan Senner5:45.98Lakeridge
12Carter Driggs5:49.64Lakeridge
10Jordan Majer6:07.92Lakeridge
10Skylar Glass6:08.70Lakeridge
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Connor Cushman9:28.69West Linn
2.12Mubark Mebrat9:35.48Lakeridge
11Tyler Griffin10:01.99West Linn
4.11Nathan Bristol10:13.78Lakeridge
9Michael Sullivan10:28.10West Linn
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Nathan Bristol10:13.73Lakeridge
11Nathan Belcik10:25.58Lakeridge
10Thomas Shearer11:32.25Lakeridge
9Kevin Tschumi11:36.17Lakeridge
10Sam Hahn11:45.68Lakeridge
10Cory Barba12:21.13Lakeridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Riggs17.55Lakeridge
2.10Reilly Kirk17.56Lakeridge
3.12Nicholai Busch17.57Lakeridge
9Scott Nicholson18.5West Linn
10Colby Gray19.6West Linn
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Dominic Eros17.00Lakeridge
10Cameron Clarke18.02Lakeridge
9Jonathan Dorsey19.9West Linn
9Connor Kelly20.1West Linn
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholai Busch44.22Lakeridge
2.12Trent Riggs46.43Lakeridge
3.10J.J McNown47.3West Linn
10Colby Gray47.9West Linn
5.10Cameron Clarke48.70Lakeridge
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Dominic Eros44.29Lakeridge
10Reilly Kirk47.05Lakeridge
12Alex Randall48.13Lakeridge
9Scott Nicholson50.9West Linn
9Connor Kelly51.8West Linn
9Jonathan Dorsey53.0West Linn
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nicholas Yun
Alec Home
Quinn Martin
Alex Alamida
45.35Lakeridge
2.-Mario Mastrandrea
Larry Littrell
Max Dimm
Kurt Moon
46.5West Linn
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Tommy Karabeika
Tristan Stallcup
Stephan Splitstoser
Colby Gray
48.0West Linn
-Chase Staskiewicz
Ethan Terner
J.J McNown
Logan Miller
48.0West Linn
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Spencer Russell
Colton Ansberry
Alec Home
Michael Walker
3:38.07Lakeridge
2.-Kurt Moon
Stephan Splitstoser
Larry Littrell
Max Dimm
3:49.1West Linn
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cam Keizur50'0"West Linn
2.9Michael Kiever37'2Lakeridge
3.11Joey Miller36'1Lakeridge
4.12Fred Farley35'2Lakeridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Nathaniel Kirkpatrick31'8Lakeridge
10Conor McCabe29'4"West Linn
9Nicholas Dunstan29'2"West Linn
9Cody Engler28'11"West Linn
9David Cogan28'4.5"West Linn
10James Andrew26'0Lakeridge
10Xander Farnbach24'9West Linn
10Brandon Yep23'4.5Lakeridge
9Josh Weston23'1.25West Linn
9Jesse Kane23'West Linn
9Refugio Luna20'8.75"West Linn
9Andy Webster18'11.5West Linn
9Charlie Hatch17'7.5"West Linn
9Trystan Neikes16'6West Linn
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cam Keizur122'11"West Linn
2.12Carter Driggs102'9Lakeridge
3.12Jacob Hall94'7Lakeridge
4.12Fred Farley87'1Lakeridge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Conor McCabe74'11West Linn
10Kyle Alarcon71'2West Linn
9Cody Engler64'9West Linn
10Xander Farnbach62'11West Linn
9Jerald Jacobs57'4West Linn
9Nicholas Dunstan57West Linn
9Josh Weston54'7West Linn
9David Cogan53'4West Linn
9Jesse Kane47West Linn
9Tayor Ihn46'8West Linn
9Josh Weston46'6West Linn
9Refugio Luna44"West Linn
9Charlie Hatch41'8West Linn
9Faisal Irfan37'9West Linn
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholai Busch144'9Lakeridge
2.11Drew Cribbs140'7"West Linn
3.11Ethan Terner120'9"West Linn
4.12Alex Randall111'2Lakeridge
9Owen Hart104'3Lakeridge
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

9David Evans107'2:West Linn
9Ashlay Ruddick88'5Lakeridge
12Paden Bryck86'4"West Linn
9Roland Lester72'7"West Linn
10Connor Gardner65'5"West Linn
9Tayor Ihn43'7"West Linn
9Faisal Irfan34'7"West Linn
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Scott Nicholson5'2"West Linn
2.12Alex Randall5'2Lakeridge
3.12Dillon George5'2"West Linn
9Ryan Kelly5'0West Linn
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jackson Chandler11'6"West Linn
2.11Kyle Harris9'2"West Linn
3.12Doug Taylor9'0Lakeridge
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

9David Evans7'West Linn
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Russell20'8.5Lakeridge
2.11Alex Alamida19'1Lakeridge
3.11Nicholas Yun18'5Lakeridge
11Mario Mastrandrea16'11.5"West Linn
11Chase Staskiewicz16'9.5"West Linn
11Ethan Terner16'5.5"West Linn
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Lucas Evans15'11West Linn
9Aden Eilers14'6.5Lakeridge
10Alex Smith13'10.5West Linn
11Jackson Chandler13'9West Linn
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Russell40'4.5Lakeridge
2.11Nicholas Yun38'4.5Lakeridge
3.10Alec Home38'1Lakeridge
11Mario Mastrandrea36'2West Linn
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Madison Leek13.01West Linn
2.11Cara Boucher13.27West Linn
3.10Saskia McNairy13.48Lakeridge
4.10Ranya Al-Khaledy13.74Lakeridge
11Lacey Gunther14.22West Linn
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Madeline Wise14.05West Linn
9Emilee Erdrich14.07Lakeridge
10Alexa Gilbertson14.36West Linn
9River Wyatt-Marsh14.75West Linn
9Miranda Morrow15.58West Linn
10Nicole Kangas15.79Lakeridge
11Sophie Bangs16.5West Linn
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Krissy Hengesh26.60Lakeridge
2.11Madison Leek27.08West Linn
3.10Marissa Miller28.37Lakeridge
4.10Ranya Al-Khaledy29.12Lakeridge
9River Wyatt-Marsh29.22West Linn
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Emilee Erdrich29.27Lakeridge
10Alexa Gilbertson30.15West Linn
9Miranda Morrow34.06West Linn
 

200 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

11Bene Wilsted56.5West Linn
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Krissy Hengesh1:00.08Lakeridge
2.11Cara Boucher1:02.43West Linn
3.11Lauren King1:04.18Lakeridge
4.10Sydney Lautze1:05.64Lakeridge
9Katie Moller1:07.45West Linn
12Madeline Wise1:10.46West Linn
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Madi Greenleaf61.3Lakeridge
12Krissy Hengesh62.5Lakeridge
11Lauren King64.5Lakeridge
10Sydney Lautze65.1Lakeridge
10Kayla Brase67.0Lakeridge
10Marissa Miller69.9Lakeridge
10Ranya Al-Khaledy70.2Lakeridge
9Emilee Erdrich70.9Lakeridge
10Hope Daskalos74.1Lakeridge
10Andi Bisbjerg76.0Lakeridge
9Kate Maguire80.0Lakeridge
11Aubrey Larson80.0Lakeridge
 

400 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

11Bene Wilsted1:50.46West Linn
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kelly O'Neill2:20.77Lakeridge
3.10Kayla Brase2:45.07Lakeridge
3.10Cailin Guerins2:46.32West Linn
4.10Andi Bisbjerg2:52.35Lakeridge
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Sarah Cooper2:55.18West Linn
9Adrienne Hohensee3:01.29West Linn
9Kaylee Combs3:14.72West Linn
9Lucia Johnson3:22.61West Linn
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kelly O'Neill4:55.76Lakeridge
2.11Rebecca Donnelly5:24.65West Linn
3.11Michelle Buncke5:27.30Lakeridge
11Julia Boyd-Helm5:43.36West Linn
10Cailin Guerins5:46.96West Linn
6.11Aubrey Larson6:04.14Lakeridge
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Kate Maguire6:06.65Lakeridge
9Adrienne Hohensee6:12.64West Linn
9Kaylee Combs6:33.49West Linn
11Molly Bowman6:33.49Lakeridge
11Alicia Collier6:42.75West Linn
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michelle Buncke11:32.0Lakeridge
2.11Leah Henningsen11:36.78West Linn
3.10Sienna Allen12:04.99Lakeridge
4.11Laura Suzuki12:09.49Lakeridge
11Hannah Carr12:35.9West Linn
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Maddie Moxness12:24.12Lakeridge
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Madi Greenleaf15.52Lakeridge
2.12Anne Mueller17.58Lakeridge
3.12Tatiana Cooney17.63West Linn
9Paige Leek17.81West Linn
10Margaret Wall18.54West Linn
6.12Kara Brown18.88Lakeridge
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Lauren Russ18.99West Linn
10Elizabeth Hartman19.97Lakeridge
9Jessyka Ballentine22.93West Linn
9Grace Wall24.61West Linn
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Madi Greenleaf47.24Lakeridge
2.12Anne Mueller49.85Lakeridge
3.9Paige Leek51.74West Linn
12Tatiana Cooney51.91West Linn
10Margaret Wall52.02West Linn
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Lauren Russ56.04West Linn
12Kara Brown59.96Lakeridge
9Emily Pearson61.68Lakeridge
10Elizabeth Hartman61.71Lakeridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tatiana Cooney
Cara Boucher
Maria Green
Madison Leek
50.98West Linn
2.-Saskia McNairy
Lauren King
Sydney Lautze
Marissa Miller
51.93Lakeridge
-Katie Moller
Madeline Wise
Lacey Gunther
Lauren Russ
55.93West Linn
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Alexa Gilbertson
Paige Leek
Grace Wall
River Wyatt-Marsh
56.26West Linn
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sydney Lautze
Madi Greenleaf
Lauren King
Krissy Hengesh
4:13.12Lakeridge
2.-Cara Boucher
Julia Boyd-Helm
Maria Green
Madison Leek
4:20.52West Linn
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyleigh Young33'6Lakeridge
2.11Zoe Maxwell25'11West Linn
3.11Arianna Hall23'3.75West Linn
4.10Stephanie Lippincott22'2.25Lakeridge
11Clara Altemus21'2West Linn
12Kavita Rajani20'2Lakeridge
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Amanda Castle21'11.5West Linn
10Isley Cohen19'10.25Lakeridge
10Amanda Comings19'8West Linn
9Gabby Quintana19'4.75Lakeridge
10Allegra Forte18'7.5Lakeridge
9Meredith Bowers18'0.5West Linn
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kavita Rajani71'3Lakeridge
2.12Kyleigh Young71'2Lakeridge
4.10Stephanie Lippincott67'7Lakeridge
11Zoe Maxwell67'3West Linn
12Amanda Castle60'8West Linn
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Gabby Quintana59'6Lakeridge
12Sierra Kerns-Funk56'2Lakeridge
9Meredith Bowers52'5West Linn
11Clara Altemus48'6West Linn
10Amanda Comings45'11West Linn
10Allegra Forte35'4Lakeridge
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyleigh Young127.1Lakeridge
3.10Kelsey Walker84'0Lakeridge
9Gabby Quintana52'2Lakeridge
10Allegra Forte35'7Lakeridge
 

Javelin - 600g  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Taija Channel67'11West Linn
10Tai Odaniell60'10West Linn
11Sophie Bangs56'9West Linn
9Miranda Morrow48'4West Linn
12Amanda Castle45'6West Linn
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maria Green5'1West Linn
2.9Jessyka Ballentine4'4West Linn
3.10Molly Zaninovich4'2Lakeridge
4.10Hope Daskalos4'2Lakeridge
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Sydney Lautze4'0Lakeridge
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nicole Kangas6'0Lakeridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Saskia McNairy15'3Lakeridge
2.12Anne Mueller15'1Lakeridge
3.10Kayla Brase14'9Lakeridge
11Lacey Gunther13'5West Linn
10Lauren Russ13'3West Linn
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Ranya Al-Khaledy14'0.5Lakeridge
10Nicole Kangas13'7Lakeridge
9Emily Pearson13'0Lakeridge
10Hope Daskalos12'10.5Lakeridge
9Naolly Garcia12'9.5West Linn
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Saskia McNairy33'0.5Lakeridge
2.12Anne Mueller32'6Lakeridge
3.10Kayla Brase30'11Lakeridge
11Lacey Gunther28'10West Linn
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams