Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Jet Lawrence11.70Winlock
3.12Micheal Neumeyer11.90Willapa Valley
4.11Devin Sotak12.10NW Christian (Lacey)
4.12Marq Samplawski12.10South Bend
6.11Don Carlson12.20Willapa Valley
7.11Zoltan Talaber12.30NW Christian (Lacey)
7.12Jesse Stacy12.30NW Christian (Lacey)
7.10Cody Buchanan12.30Willapa Valley
10.12Matt Wetterauer12.40South Bend
11.11David Zhou12.50NW Christian (Lacey)
12.11TJ Sinnott12.60Pe Ell
13.12Johnny Durkin12.70Winlock
13.9Fernando Mena12.70South Bend
15.10Drew Pearson12.90Willapa Valley
16.10Neal Riley13.10Willapa Valley
17.12Bobby Hancock13.20Winlock
17.10Michael Snyder13.20Mary Knight
19.9Adam Pais13.30Mary Knight
20.11Hung Ly13.40NW Christian (Lacey)
21.12Win Le13.50NW Christian (Lacey)
22.11Jesse Mattison14.50Adna
23.9Trevor Ritzman15.20Willapa Valley
24.11Levi Hix16.90South Bend
12Tyler EngleDQAdna
1.10Sony Nguyen1.39NW Christian (Lacey)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jet Lawrence24.10Winlock
2.11Don Carlson24.80Willapa Valley
3.11Nathan Kunke25.10South Bend
4.11Devin Sotak25.30NW Christian (Lacey)
5.12Matt Wetterauer25.80South Bend
6.11David Zhou26.40NW Christian (Lacey)
7.12Tyler Engle26.50Adna
8.11Michael Telecky27.00Pe Ell
9.11Jake Funkhouser27.30South Bend
10.9Anthony Brimmer28.10NW Christian (Lacey)
11.10Neal Riley33.90Willapa Valley
12.12Chance Curry37.80Adna
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Burch55.70NW Christian (Lacey)
2.12Jesse Stacy56.20NW Christian (Lacey)
3.12Dylan Spoor56.60South Bend
4.11Devin Sotak57.20NW Christian (Lacey)
5.10Matt Konigsberger59.90Willapa Valley
6.9Kyler Walker1:01.70Adna
7.11Michael Telecky1:03.40Pe Ell
8.12Brandon Schaffer1:08.30Adna
9.11Erik Kiser1:09.80Pe Ell
10.9Arin Engle1:11.60Adna
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Michael2:04.90NW Christian (Lacey)
2.11TJ Sinnott2:17.20Pe Ell
3.12Kyle Pohl2:19.30Winlock
4.12Nathaniel Meagher2:24.00Adna
5.10Dominic DeLong2:24.40Willapa Valley
6.9Connor Beck2:25.00NW Christian (Lacey)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathaniel Meagher5:05.40Adna
2.10Sam Beam5:11.20NW Christian (Lacey)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Graham9:33.40NW Christian (Lacey)
2.12Josiah Shelman10:36.20NW Christian (Lacey)
3.12Aaron Michael11:06.70NW Christian (Lacey)
4.10Sam Beam11:10.00NW Christian (Lacey)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Rockett17.30Willapa Valley
2.11Nick Dierkop17.50Mary Knight
3.12Justin Hinz18.00South Bend
4.12Bobby Hancock20.20Winlock
10Matthew KelleyDQPe Ell
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Engle45.90Adna
2.11Nick Dierkop46.40Mary Knight
3.10Neal Riley50.60Willapa Valley
4.12Justin Hinz51.10South Bend
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aaron Michael
Jesse Stacy
Devin Sotak
Zoltan Talaber
47.60NW Christian (Lacey)
2.-Cody Buchanan
Don Carlson
David Rockett
Micheal Neumeyer
47.70Willapa Valley
3.-Marq Samplawski
Nathan Kunke
Andrew Spoor
Matt Wetterauer
47.70South Bend
4.-Matthew Kelley
Dakota Russell
Taylor Prestegord
Isaac Speer
50.40Pe Ell
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lucas Graham
Aaron Michael
Jesse Stacy
Brandon Burch
3:47.40NW Christian (Lacey)
2.-Nathan Kunke
Austin Lewis
Andrew Spoor
Dylan Spoor
3:52.30South Bend
3.-TJ Sinott
Taylor Prestegord
Isaac Speer
Tell Pilz
3:55.30Pe Ell
4.-Chance Curry
Kyler Walker
Arin Engle
Tyler Engle
4:15.80Adna
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Levi Bale42-11.00South Bend
2.12Chance Curry40-05.00Adna
3.11Tommy Boursaw37-02.00Adna
4.10Ben Nelson35-06.00North River
5.11Dakota Halverson35-05.00South Bend
6.12Gavin Gilroy35-04.00North River
7.10Matthew Kelley33-06.00Pe Ell
8.9Tell Pilz32-11.00Pe Ell
9.10Randy Heckard32-07.00Willapa Valley
10.11Mike Hoerr32-04.00South Bend
11.10Drew Pearson32-00.00Willapa Valley
12.11Jesse McCoy31-03.00Pe Ell
13.9Adam Pais30-04.00Mary Knight
14.12Derek Hoffman30-00.00Pe Ell
15.10Andrew Spoor29-09.00South Bend
16.11TJ Sinnott29-08.00Pe Ell
17.10Devon Hoffman28-03.00Pe Ell
18.12Matt Stanfield27-02.00Adna
19.9William Veatch26-05.00Adna
20.11Jake Funkhouser25-07.00South Bend
21.9Cutler Jacoby25-03.00Pe Ell
22.10Michael Snyder25-01.00Mary Knight
23.10Chris Jewell24-10.00South Bend
24.11Chad Wheeler24-03.00Willapa Valley
25.11Steven Broom24-02.00Adna
26.9Bradley McNeal20-01.00Pe Ell
12Colton KalebaughDQPe Ell
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Levi Bale127-10South Bend
2.10Ben Nelson113-00North River
3.11Tommy Boursaw105-02Adna
4.12Gavin Gilroy97-09North River
5.11Jesse McCoy93-03Pe Ell
6.9Taylor Prestegord90-00Pe Ell
7.10Devon Hoffman87-10Pe Ell
8.11Jake Funkhouser86-00South Bend
9.12David Carnell82-01Winlock
10.11Dakota Halverson82-01South Bend
11.9Tell Pilz81-08Pe Ell
12.11Mike Hoerr80-08South Bend
13.12Sawyer Zock79-05Pe Ell
14.10Michael Snyder75-11Mary Knight
15.9Anthony Brimmer74-09NW Christian (Lacey)
16.10Matthew Kelley72-10Pe Ell
17.10Sony Nguyen67-08NW Christian (Lacey)
18.12Derek Hoffman66-07Pe Ell
19.9Cutler Jacoby66-01Pe Ell
20.10Randy Heckard63-10Willapa Valley
21.10Chris Jewell62-09South Bend
22.9Arin Engle59-02Adna
23.11Chad Wheeler55-02Willapa Valley
24.9William Veatch51-10Adna
25.9Bradley McNeal49-04Pe Ell
26.11Erik Kiser40-09Pe Ell
27.12Nolan Miller36-08Winlock
9Jeremiah OsterDQPe Ell
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Spencer Case131-06South Bend
2.11Don Carlson127-09Willapa Valley
3.12David Carnell124-09Winlock
4.9Austin Lewis117-09South Bend
5.12Jimmy McDougal113-03North River
6.9Tell Pilz108-06Pe Ell
7.9Taylor Prestegord107-10Pe Ell
8.10Matt Konigsberger104-11Willapa Valley
8.10Dakota Russell104-11Pe Ell
10.10Isaac Speer101-06Pe Ell
11.10Randy Heckard99-02Willapa Valley
12.12Matt Stanfield98-04Adna
13.9Adam Pais98-03Mary Knight
14.10Drew Pearson91-03Willapa Valley
15.11Dakota Halverson87-03South Bend
16.9Trevor Ritzman84-07Willapa Valley
17.11Tommy Boursaw81-08Adna
18.12Colton Kalebaugh81-02Pe Ell
19.11Mike Hoerr80-02South Bend
20.10Chris Jewell78-01South Bend
21.11Jake Funkhouser75-07South Bend
22.9Jeremiah Oster58-08Pe Ell
23.11Chad Wheeler57-10Willapa Valley
24.11Steven Broom56-11Adna
25.9Bradley McNeal50-01Pe Ell
26.12Nolan Miller42-05Winlock
27.11Jeffery Trotter28-06Willapa Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matt Konigsberger5-06.00Willapa Valley
2.11Nick Dierkop5-04.00Mary Knight
3.10Dakota Russell5-02.00Pe Ell
4.12Matt Stanfield5-00.00Adna
4.12Chance Curry5-00.00Adna
4.10Spencer Case5-00.00South Bend
7.12Johnny Durkin5-00.00Winlock
12Nolan MillerDQWinlock
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Rockett12-00.00Willapa Valley
2.10Dominic DeLong8-06.00Willapa Valley
10Anthony SagenDQWillapa Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Micheal Neumeyer19-07.00Willapa Valley
2.12Matt Wetterauer19-00.00South Bend
3.12Marq Samplawski18-07.00South Bend
4.12Jet Lawrence17-09.00Winlock
5.11Nick Dierkop17-05.00Mary Knight
6.10Dennis Johnson17-03.50South Bend
7.11David Zhou17-02.00NW Christian (Lacey)
8.9Fernando Mena16-06.00South Bend
9.10Isaac Speer15-06.50Pe Ell
10.11Zoltan Talaber15-02.00NW Christian (Lacey)
11.12Win Le14-10.50NW Christian (Lacey)
12.9Arin Engle14-04.00Adna
13.10Sony Nguyen13-10.00NW Christian (Lacey)
13.11Erik Kiser13-10.00Pe Ell
15.11Hung Ly13-00.50NW Christian (Lacey)
16.10Chris Jewell12-09.50South Bend
17.12Colton Kalebaugh12-09.00Pe Ell
18.12Sawyer Zock12-05.50Pe Ell
19.9Anthony Brimmer9-10.50NW Christian (Lacey)
11Levi HixDQSouth Bend
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jet Lawrence39-07.00Winlock
2.10Dennis Johnson37-05.00South Bend
3.12Micheal Neumeyer37-04.50Willapa Valley
4.12Marq Samplawski36-00.00South Bend
5.11Zoltan Talaber34-03.50NW Christian (Lacey)
6.9Kyler Walker31-03.50Adna
7.12Brandon Schaffer31-01.50Adna
8.12Sawyer Zock30-10.00Pe Ell
9.9Adam Pais30-04.50Mary Knight
10.11Hung Ly30-02.00NW Christian (Lacey)
11.11David Zhou29-09.00NW Christian (Lacey)
12.10Sony Nguyen28-05.50NW Christian (Lacey)
13.11Erik Kiser28-00.00Pe Ell
14.12Win Le27-11.00NW Christian (Lacey)
15.9Trevor Ritzman25-00.00Willapa Valley
 

Teams