Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deontre Curry11.52aParkrose
2.12Will Lawrence11.66aSt Helens
3.12Dumitri Malnasi11.83aSt Helens
4.10Cole Heiden11.89aParkrose
5.10Rueben Knoernschild12.31aParkrose
6.10Joey Johnston12.34aSt Helens
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Dmitry Blashishin12.47aParkrose
2.12Orlando Vance12.48aParkrose
3.12Tim Muntean12.54aParkrose
4.10Cody Dodds12.64aParkrose
5.9Victor Nguyen12.76aParkrose
6.10Tanner Long12.79aSt Helens
7.11Max Bollweg12.82aSt Helens
8.12Jordan Pense12.92aSt Helens
9.11Felix Krafeld13.01aSt Helens
10.10Chad Lott13.06aParkrose
11.10Danny Lu13.16aParkrose
12.12David Rigall13.37aSt Helens
13.11Duncan Adams13.43aSt Helens
13.10Leroy Girouard13.43aParkrose
12Keno MartinNTParkrose
12Marquis HammickNTParkrose
9Zach BurnsNTSt Helens
9John Scott-MortonNTParkrose
12Yefrem AnikinNTParkrose
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deontre Curry24.12aParkrose
2.10Cole Heiden24.84aParkrose
3.10Rueben Knoernschild25.04aParkrose
4.11Jeff Steinke25.12aSt Helens
5.12Kyle Vandercook25.71aSt Helens
6.11Dallas Thompson26.38aSt Helens
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Orlando Vance25.80aParkrose
2.12Jordan Pense26.02aSt Helens
3.12Tim Muntean27.17aParkrose
4.12David Rigall27.22aSt Helens
5.9Victor Nguyen27.60aParkrose
6.10Chris Gray28.08aSt Helens
7.10Leroy Girouard28.25aParkrose
8.9Jesse Vanderwall30.94aSt Helens
9John Scott-MortonNTParkrose
10Cody DoddsNTParkrose
11Max BollwegNTSt Helens
9Zach BurnsNTSt Helens
12Marquis HammickNTParkrose
12Keno MartinNTParkrose
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Lull54.11aSt Helens
2.10Rueben Knoernschild54.17aParkrose
3.11Jeff Steinke57.99aSt Helens
4.10Cole Heiden59.38aParkrose
5.12Kyle Vandercook1:03.67aSt Helens
6.9Victor Nguyen1:04.47aParkrose
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Cody Dodds1:03.03aParkrose
2.10Leroy Girouard1:03.38aParkrose
9John Scott-MortonNTParkrose
12Marquis HammickNTParkrose
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Will Lawrence2:03.48aSt Helens
2.10Logan McCray2:14.23aSt Helens
3.12Elliot Beck2:16.44aParkrose
4.10Bryan Strang2:19.10aSt Helens
5.10Tanner Boyle2:22.65aSt Helens
6.11Nathan Reed2:22.92aSt Helens
7.9Skyler Schafer2:23.15aParkrose
8.9Manuel Hernandez2:39.43aParkrose
12Osman OmarNTParkrose
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Byrd4:18.58aSt Helens
2.12Micah Pletsch4:36.19aSt Helens
3.12Elliot Beck4:52.22aParkrose
4.10Logan McCray5:02.50aSt Helens
4.9Skyler Schafer5:02.50aParkrose
6.9Manuel Hernandez5:06.02aParkrose
7.12Logan Fox5:13.39aSt Helens
8.9Darrick Williams5:31.03aParkrose
9Casey CookeNTSt Helens
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Micah Pletsch10:19.40aSt Helens
2.11David Sumsion10:33.46aSt Helens
3.9Darrick Williams11:15.34aParkrose
4.12Logan Fox11:27.22aSt Helens
5.12Logan Evans11:43.89aParkrose
12Ryan ByrdNTSt Helens
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Lott16.50aParkrose
2.10Thomas Hughes16.91aSt Helens
3.12Micael Dorry18.17aSt Helens
4.10Dawit Tesfotsion18.88aParkrose
9Jack BlashishinNTParkrose
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Thomas Hughes42.96aSt Helens
2.12Micael Dorry44.59aSt Helens
3.12Thomas Lott45.09aParkrose
4.10Dawit Tesfotsion46.58aParkrose
5.12Yefrem Anikin48.33aParkrose
6.9Jack Blashishin51.73aParkrose
7.10Danny Lu53.39aParkrose
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Vandercook
Jeff Steinke
Thomas Hughes
Will Lawrence
46.04aSt Helens
2.-Joey Johnston
Tanner Long
Jordan Pense
Dallas Thompson
49.71aSt Helens
3.-Relay Team 50.49aSt Helens
4.-Dmitry Blashishin
Cody Dodds
Danny Lu
Victor Nguyen
50.63aParkrose
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Rueben Knoernschild
Yefrem Anikin
Dawit Tesfotsion
Cole Heiden
3:51.15aParkrose
2.-Austin Sandford
Dallas Thompson
Jake Ramiskey
Gage Bumgardner
3:52.57aSt Helens
3.-Alex Lull
Ryan Byrd
Thomas Hughes
Will Lawrence
3:52.59aSt Helens
-Casey Cooke
Tanner Boyle
Levi Luttrell
Bryan Strang
NTSt Helens
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Micah Pletsch40-08.00St Helens
2.12Jerry Hunter38-04.00Parkrose
3.12Joshua Hughes36-07.00St Helens
4.10Chad Lott33-04.50Parkrose
5.11Matthew Denakis32-01.50St Helens
6.12Quame Adams31-02.00Parkrose
12Yefrem AnikinNDParkrose
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.10Corey West33-03.00St Helens
3.12Eldon Ralls32-11.50St Helens
4.9Dallin Opdahl30-07.50St Helens
5.11Dillion Crook28-00.50St Helens
6.11Eliazar Lopez27-11.00St Helens
7.11Andrew Gray27-05.50St Helens
8.10Andrew Sandstrom26-05.00St Helens
9.9Christian Hughes23-09.50St Helens
10.10Johnathan Tainter22-10.50St Helens
11.9JoNathan Denakis22-09.50St Helens
9Mack AdenauNDSt Helens
11Anthony RamsayNDParkrose
12Yefrem AnikinNDParkrose
11Dmitry BlashishinNDParkrose
12Quame AdamsNDParkrose
12Osman OmarNDParkrose
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Corey West125-06St Helens
2.11Nathan Reed114-11St Helens
3.10Chad Lott114-07Parkrose
4.12Joshua Hughes109-03St Helens
5.12Quame Adams99-10Parkrose
6.12Jerry Hunter99-03Parkrose
11Dmitry BlashishinNDParkrose
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Micah Pletsch120-03St Helens
2.12Eldon Ralls101-05St Helens
3.11Matthew Denakis99-00St Helens
4.11Dmitry Blashishin96-04Parkrose
5.9Dallin Opdahl82-01St Helens
6.9JoNathan Denakis80-08St Helens
8.11Dillion Crook76-05St Helens
9.12Yefrem Anikin72-05Parkrose
10.11Eliazar Lopez69-06St Helens
11.9Christian Hughes60-07St Helens
12.10Andrew Sandstrom59-07St Helens
13.10Johnathan Tainter47-02St Helens
11Nick DummerNDSt Helens
9Mack AdenauNDSt Helens
11Anthony RamsayNDParkrose
12Jerry HunterNDParkrose
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Dummer140-07St Helens
2.11Dillion Crook120-08St Helens
3.12Joshua Hughes97-09St Helens
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Dallin Opdahl85-10St Helens
2.9JoNathan Denakis79-02St Helens
3.9Christian Hughes76-00St Helens
4.12David Rigall75-04St Helens
5.11Eliazar Lopez71-02St Helens
6.10Johnathan Tainter43-03St Helens
11Andrew GrayDQSt Helens
11Felix KrafeldDQSt Helens
11Max BollwegDQSt Helens
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dumitri Malnasi6-00.00St Helens
2.11Jake Ramiskey5-08.00St Helens
3.11Jared Bonney5-04.00St Helens
4.12Orlando Vance5-00.00Parkrose
4.9Jack Blashishin5-00.00Parkrose
6.9Darrick Williams4-10.00Parkrose
12Quame AdamsNHParkrose
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Gage Bumgardner5-02.00St Helens
2.11Nick Dummer5-00.00St Helens
9Skyler SchaferNHParkrose
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Sandford13-00.00St Helens
2.12Thomas Lott11-00.00Parkrose
3.12Tim Muntean9-06.00Parkrose
4.10Dawit Tesfotsion6-06.00Parkrose
10Levi LuttrellNHSt Helens
10Chris GrayNHSt Helens
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jesse Vanderwall8-00.00St Helens
2.10Danny Lu7-06.00Parkrose
3.10Dawit Tesfotsion6-06.00Parkrose
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dumitri Malnasi20-06.50St Helens
2.12Deontre Curry20-05.25Parkrose
3.12Thomas Lott18-00.50Parkrose
4.11Jeff Steinke17-05.75St Helens
5.12Orlando Vance16-07.25Parkrose
6.10Chris Gray16-06.50St Helens
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Reed17-08.00St Helens
2.9Jack Blashishin16-09.00Parkrose
3.11Dallas Thompson16-04.50St Helens
4.12Tim Muntean14-10.00Parkrose
5.10Gage Bumgardner14-07.25St Helens
6.9Darrick Williams13-09.50Parkrose
7.9Skyler Schafer12-11.50Parkrose
8.9Manuel Hernandez12-00.00Parkrose
9John Scott-MortonNDParkrose
11Jared BonneyNDSt Helens
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deontre Curry41-08.25Parkrose
2.11Jake Ramiskey40-11.25St Helens
3.10Tanner Long35-07.50St Helens
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams