Athletic.net Team Results Management

Richardson Invitational

Friday, March 09, 2012

Eagle-Mustang Stadium, Richardson

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Texas - Region 1
Denton
Denton Guyer
Texas - Region 1
Denton Ryan
Irving
Texas - Region 2
Carrollton Ranchview
Texas - Region 2
Plano West
Richardson
Texas - Region 2
West Mesquite
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Corey Chappell11.16aGarland Rowlett
2.11John Schelleci11.23aDenton Guyer
3.11Cydney Calvin11.28aFrisco Centennial
4.11Ranthony Texada11.29aFrisco Centennial
5.10Sterling Jones11.51aRichardson
6.-Ryan Williams11.55aDenton Guyer
7.11David Hairston11.61aCarrollton Ranchview
--11Craig MooreDNSDenton Ryan
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Corey Chappell11.11aGarland Rowlett
1.11Ranthony Texada11.33aFrisco Centennial
--10Cameron Booty11.35aRichardson
1.11John Schelleci11.35aDenton Guyer
2.-Ryan Williams11.35aDenton Guyer
2.11Cydney Calvin11.38aFrisco Centennial
1.11David Hairston11.40aCarrollton Ranchview
1.10Sterling Jones11.41aRichardson
2.11Craig Moore11.41aDenton Ryan
2.11Reynal Caldwell11.49aDenton Ryan
3.10Kwatavious Jones11.55aBishop Dunne Catholic
2.11Lamar Jordan11.56aFrisco Centennial
3.11Jalen Rhodes11.67aGarland Rowlett
3.-Nigel Hasty11.69aGarland Rowlett
4.9Brian Okeke11.73aRichardson
3.-Reggie Miller11.77aGarland Sachse
4.10Matthew England11.79aBishop Lynch
5.9Reed Overberg11.79aTrinity Christian (A...
--10Quinton Vin Zant11.92aRichardson
4.-Kennard Clay11.94aGarland Sachse
5.9Nahshon Ellerbe11.97aTrinity Christian (A...
6.-Kennedy Ikechukwu12.05aGarland Sachse
5.12Drake Shead12.08aDenton Guyer
6.10Rawleigh Williams12.18aBishop Lynch
4.-Dajuan Fields12.21aGreenville
--11Brandon Scott12.29aRichardson
3.-Ladarrien Davis12.29aGreenville
4.11Darion Neal12.34aGreenville
5.11Nathan Castorena12.44aDenton Ryan
6.12Alex Ramirez13.07aBishop Dunne Catholic
5.10Harrison Woodard13.28aTrinity Christian (A...
6.-Preciuos Osuchukwu13.68aRichardson
--12Albert Garry IIDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
--12Lucas BoydDNSBishop Lynch
---Orlando MooreDNSIrving
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Korey Chappell22.76aDenton Ryan
1.10Cameron Williams22.93aDenton Ryan
2.11Collin Heard23.02aBishop Dunne Catholic
2.10Amani Gaddis23.03aGarland Rowlett
1.11Reynal Caldwell23.24aDenton Ryan
3.12Brady Singer23.38aFrisco Centennial
4.11Anthony Mullins23.47aBishop Lynch
1.11David Hairston23.72aCarrollton Ranchview
2.-Ryan Williams23.83aDenton Guyer
3.12Alfred Champion23.99aGreenville
5.-Billy Ingram24.06aGarland Rowlett
3.-Kennard Clay24.14aGarland Sachse
4.-David Alexander24.26aGarland Sachse
--10Quinton Vin Zant24.37aRichardson
2.12Drake Shead24.51aDenton Guyer
3.10Patrick Rea24.55aTrinity Christian (A...
4.12Maury Kelly24.65aGreenville
5.-Kenneth Neal24.94aGreenville
6.11Grant Dotsy24.95aGarland Rowlett
5.-Shavaughnte Hunter24.98aGarland Sachse
4.12Keith Fields25.15aTrinity Christian (A...
5.12Michael Simmons25.36aBishop Lynch
1.12Albert Garry II25.37aBishop Dunne Catholic
2.11Khalif Perkins25.65aBishop Dunne Catholic
6.11Richard Whitaker26.05aDenton Guyer
3.11Daniel Davidson26.07aTrinity Christian (A...
6.9Nahum Ferretiz26.28aBishop Lynch
4.-Orlando Moore26.35aIrving
---Keith Jessie27.03aRichardson
---Jakamion Royal27.28aRichardson
5.-Preciuos Osuchukwu28.02aRichardson
--12Aubrey HughesDNSFrisco Centennial
--10Donte LuckettDNSRichardson
--11Josh GarrettDNSFrisco Centennial
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kantrell Hunter50.04aGarland Sachse
2.11Tobenna Attah50.05aIrving
3.12Cedric Harris51.32aDenton Ryan
4.9Terrell Cross51.83aDenton Ryan
5.11Ellis Jefferson52.36aDenton Guyer
6.11Armstrong Nworka52.80aCarrollton Ranchview
1.12Jonathan Mora53.25aBishop Lynch
1.10Matt Carrillo53.51aFrisco Centennial
1.11Dayo Oyenuga53.71aGarland Rowlett
7.11Nick Williams53.74aRichardson
2.10Brooks Johnson53.87aBishop Lynch
3.-Dominique Jones55.08aGarland Sachse
--10Noah King55.81aRichardson
4.-Marcus Hubbard56.28aGarland Sachse
2.10Armahn Mathis56.47aCarrollton Ranchview
3.11Christopher Heath56.49aGarland Rowlett
2.-Andrew Latson56.91aIrving
3.11Dalton Heath57.27aTrinity Christian (A...
1.10Jalen Gowans58.55aBishop Dunne Catholic
2.11Francisco Almeida59.16aBishop Dunne Catholic
3.-Jose Perez1:00.21aGreenville
4.10Deion Dupart1:03.64aRichardson
--10Justin DavisonDNSRichardson
--11Collin HornerDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
--10Zack BlackDNSDenton Ryan
--10Michael BenjaminDNSBishop Lynch
--11Agustin SuveroDNSGarland Rowlett
---Daniel GoodeDNSTrinity Christian (A...
--10Will TroopDNSTrinity Christian (A...
---Ladarrien DavisDNSGreenville
---Samuel WilliamsDNSIrving
--9Merek PierceDNFFrisco Centennial
--12Lamont OwensDNSRichardson
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dalton Richey2:01.39aDenton Guyer
2.10Colby Kuehler2:01.52aDenton Guyer
3.11Brandon Green2:04.05aGarland Rowlett
4.11Erik Petersson2:04.44aFrisco Centennial
5.10Zack Black2:05.04aDenton Ryan
6.10Ryan Noonan2:06.15aBishop Lynch
1.10Danny Heston2:08.54aBishop Lynch
2.12Mark Sampelo2:09.87aFrisco Centennial
7.9Grant LaSelle2:13.99aCarrollton Ranchview
3.12Brett Wurdeman2:14.70aGarland Rowlett
8.11Ben Legband2:15.37aTrinity Christian (A...
4.-David Kaiser2:15.57aGarland Sachse
9.11Dalton Heath2:18.51aTrinity Christian (A...
5.11Erick Ginn2:19.74aCarrollton Ranchview
6.11Gibbran Perez2:20.32aCarrollton Ranchview
--10Sergio Longoria2:28.60aRichardson
7.10Deion Dupart2:33.55aRichardson
--10Tony PerezNTDenton Guyer
--9Kameron BrooksNTBishop Lynch
---Dennis AkumaNTRichardson
--11Mason PorterNTTrinity Christian (A...
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Grant LaSelle4:36.72aCarrollton Ranchview
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10leighton Baker5:05.85aDenton Guyer
2.10Adam Vollmar5:05.95aDenton Guyer
3.11Michael Bausch5:26.05aBishop Lynch
--9Erroll Jordheim5:33.11aRichardson
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jack Huntress12:00.77aBishop Lynch
2.11Topper Markham12:07.86aFrisco Centennial
3.9Michael Morton12:09.80aTrinity Christian (A...
4.11Jacob Benavides12:13.32aBishop Dunne Catholic
5.10Alexander Tooke12:14.29aGarland Sachse
6.10Jeffrey Hunter12:14.55aBishop Dunne Catholic
7.12Alejandro Melendez12:18.69aRichardson
8.10Phillip Dryden12:30.28aBishop Lynch
9.12Grady Koontz13:17.81aRichardson
10.10Xavier Quintanilla13:36.38aIrving
--11Cameron JacksonNTDenton Ryan
--9Mitchell MacinnisNTGarland Rowlett
--9Jarod MoserNTBishop Dunne Catholic
--9Rory CostiganNTRichardson
--9Erroll JordheimNTRichardson
--11Blake FowlerNTDenton Guyer
--10Andrew WarrenNTGarland Sachse
--11Logan RodgersNTDenton Ryan
--10Raied MakhamrehNTRichardson
--11Nick GuerraNTBishop Lynch
--10Albert MaxwellNTGarland Sachse
--10Travis WareNTDenton Guyer
--12Zach RamirezNTDenton Guyer
--12Rylie MartinNTGarland Rowlett
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Filby16.29aDenton Ryan
2.11Chris Adams16.51aBishop Lynch
3.-Turner Wesley16.62aGarland Sachse
4.12Michael Brooks16.71aRichardson
5.10Michael Coley16.87aIrving
6.11Darrell Rodgers17.38aGarland Rowlett
7.9Hayden Rose17.48aGarland Rowlett
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-De'Vonis Henderson17.00aGarland Sachse
2.10Luke Bryant17.41aFrisco Centennial
3.9Paul Hellinghausen18.20aBishop Lynch
4.12LaDarian Sims18.20aDenton Ryan
5.9David Haynes18.91aDenton Guyer
6.10Randalle Williams19.03aDenton Ryan
7.10Robert Connor20.25aDenton Ryan
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Nick Filby16.68aDenton Ryan
1.11Chris Adams16.73aBishop Lynch
1.12Michael Brooks17.26aRichardson
2.-Turner Wesley17.31aGarland Sachse
2.9Hayden Rose17.65aGarland Rowlett
2.10Michael Coley17.99aIrving
3.11Darrell Rodgers18.06aGarland Rowlett
3.11Nick Kirpes18.42aGarland Rowlett
3.-Andre Bolen18.60aGarland Sachse
4.10Isiah Daniels19.04aDenton Ryan
5.11Brian Kegerreis19.70aTrinity Christian (A...
--12Kavon GreenDNSDenton Ryan
--10Luis GarciaDNSIrving
---Tavi SanchesFSDenton Guyer
--12Reggie ClayDNSCarrollton Ranchview
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.10Luke Bryant17.41aFrisco Centennial
1.-De'Vonis Henderson17.64aGarland Sachse
2.10Robert Connor17.79aDenton Ryan
3.10Randalle Williams18.10aDenton Ryan
1.12LaDarian Sims18.14aDenton Ryan
4.9Paul Hellinghausen18.31aBishop Lynch
5.9David Haynes18.41aDenton Guyer
2.10Sagane Snow18.55aFrisco Centennial
2.10Alex Quintanilla18.90aIrving
3.10Brice Smith19.16aGarland Sachse
3.9Andrew Smith19.61aFrisco Centennial
4.10Aaron Lara20.88aBishop Lynch
4.9Tyler Hernandez22.22aGarland Rowlett
5.9Jalen Brooks23.30aGarland Sachse
---Brendon SwansonDNSGarland Rowlett
--10Thomas HessDNSBishop Lynch
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Austin Williams41.94aGarland Sachse
2.12Reggie Clay42.71aCarrollton Ranchview
3.10Isiah Daniels43.42aDenton Ryan
4.11Chris Adams43.50aBishop Lynch
5.-Tavi Sanches43.65aDenton Guyer
1.11Darrell Rodgers44.39aGarland Rowlett
2.9Hayden Rose44.51aGarland Rowlett
1.12Brett Wurdeman44.98aGarland Rowlett
3.11Erick Ginn45.03aCarrollton Ranchview
4.11Jeremiah Mask45.18aBishop Lynch
1.10Luis Garcia45.56aIrving
5.10Drue Allen46.21aTrinity Christian (A...
2.11Nick Filby46.56aDenton Ryan
6.-Andre Bolen46.57aGarland Sachse
3.12Michael Brooks47.88aRichardson
--10Rashard Pleasant48.83aRichardson
4.11Brian Kegerreis48.89aTrinity Christian (A...
--10Randalle WilliamsDNSDenton Ryan
--10Aaron LaraDNSBishop Lynch
--10Michael ColeyDNFIrving
--9Eddie MedinaDNSRichardson
--10Johnathan LesterDNSRichardson
---Turner WesleyDNSGarland Sachse
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 42.87aDenton Ryan
2.-Relay Team 43.19aDenton Guyer
3.-Relay Team 43.21aRichardson
4.-Relay Team 43.91aFrisco Centennial
5.-Relay Team 44.41aBishop Lynch
6.-Relay Team 45.34aGarland Sachse
7.-Relay Team 46.59aGreenville
---Relay Team NTGarland Rowlett
---Relay Team NTIrving
---Relay Team NTTrinity Christian (A...
---Relay Team NTBishop Dunne Catholic
---Relay Team NTRichardson
---Relay Team NTFrisco Heritage
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.77aDenton Guyer
2.-Relay Team 45.37aDenton Ryan
3.-Relay Team 45.89aGarland Sachse
4.-Relay Team 46.19aRichardson
5.-Relay Team 46.76aCarrollton Ranchview
6.-Relay Team 46.85aFrisco Centennial
1.-Relay Team 47.22aGarland Rowlett
7.-Relay Team 47.58aBishop Lynch
2.-Relay Team 47.74aIrving
3.-Relay Team 48.16aFrisco Heritage
---Relay Team 49.43aRichardson
4.-Relay Team 52.38aGreenville
---Relay Team 57.71aRichardson
---Relay Team DNFFrisco Centennial
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:29.87aGarland Rowlett
1.-Relay Team 1:29.87aDenton Guyer
2.-Relay Team 1:29.95aDenton Ryan
2.-Relay Team 1:31.61aFrisco Centennial
3.-Relay Team 1:32.47aGreenville
3.-Relay Team 1:33.39aBishop Dunne Catholic
4.-Relay Team 1:34.74aGarland Sachse
5.-Relay Team 1:35.72aFrisco Heritage
4.-Relay Team 1:36.72aTrinity Christian (A...
5.-Relay Team 1:40.43aRichardson
6.-Relay Team 1:40.44aBishop Lynch
---Relay Team DNSIrving
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:34.91aDenton Guyer
2.-Relay Team 1:35.91aGarland Sachse
3.-Relay Team 1:36.30aDenton Ryan
1.-Relay Team 1:36.76aFrisco Centennial
2.-Relay Team 1:37.57aRichardson
3.-Relay Team 1:38.45aGarland Rowlett
4.-Relay Team 1:39.43aCarrollton Ranchview
5.-Relay Team 1:39.64aBishop Lynch
4.-Relay Team 1:39.78aIrving
---Relay Team 1:42.70aRichardson
5.-Relay Team 1:42.98aFrisco Heritage
6.-Relay Team 1:46.03aGreenville
---Relay Team 1:47.44aRichardson
6.-Relay Team 1:51.36aCanyon Creek Christian
---Relay Team SCRFrisco Centennial
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:30.32aDenton Ryan
2.-Relay Team 3:35.69aDenton Guyer
3.-Relay Team 3:38.01aRichardson
4.-Relay Team 3:40.14aGarland Sachse
5.-Relay Team 3:49.13aBishop Lynch
6.-Relay Team 3:51.23aGarland Rowlett
---Relay Team DNSIrving
---Relay Team DNSFrisco Centennial
---Relay Team DNSTrinity Christian (A...
---Relay Team DNSBishop Dunne Catholic
---Relay Team DQRichardson
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:38.59aDenton Ryan
2.-Relay Team 3:40.63aDenton Guyer
3.-Relay Team 3:42.04aGarland Sachse
1.-Relay Team 3:49.06aGarland Rowlett
4.-Relay Team 3:50.32aBishop Lynch
2.-Relay Team 3:50.63aIrving
3.-Relay Team 3:52.43aFrisco Heritage
4.-Relay Team 4:06.22aRichardson
---Relay Team DNSCarrollton Ranchview
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mario Edwards49-03.00Denton Ryan
2.12Chase Appleby46-02.00Frisco Centennial
3.-Ivory Dillard44-02.00Garland Sachse
4.11Desmond Oliver43-04.00Denton Ryan
5.10Hunter Smith43-03.00Greenville
6.11William Affognon40-08.00Irving
7.11Tosin Thompson40-07.00Garland Rowlett
8.-Miles Young40-06.00Garland Rowlett
9.12Tony Dwyer40-02.00Bishop Lynch
--11Jordan PittNDGreenville
--10Sam PerryNDTrinity Christian (A...
--10Chance HamiltonNDGreenville
---Abran OaksNDGarland Sachse
--11Decquan WashingtonNDCarrollton Ranchview
--9Marshal ReidSCRTrinity Christian (A...
---Michael OlivaresSCRGarland Sachse
---Michael RhinehartNDBishop Lynch
---Julius HallNDCarrollton Ranchview
---Sean MendiettaSCRIrving
--9David MiddlebrooksNDGarland Rowlett
--10A.J. CaulfieldNDRichardson
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Derek Templeman39-08.00Denton Ryan
---Aaron Davis37-09.00Richardson
2.12Andron Williams36-09.00Garland Rowlett
3.9Isiah Correa35-08.00Denton Guyer
4.-Aaron Ochoa35-06.00Bishop Lynch
4.-Justin Herman35-06.00Garland Sachse
1.-Austin Roland35-05.00Garland Sachse
6.9Dilliand Gardner35-04.00Bishop Dunne Catholic
7.-Cedric Johnson35-02.00Garland Rowlett
--9Jake JohnsonNDGarland Rowlett
--10Jon PershalNDDenton Guyer
--9Donievon OliverSCRDenton Ryan
---Charlie HowellNDBishop Lynch
---Michael WellsNDDenton Guyer
--9Trace TschidaNDCarrollton Ranchview
--9Jonathan RobinsonNDCarrollton Ranchview
--10Ryan CantrellNDFrisco Centennial
--10Christian AllenNDRichardson
---Miguel BushNDRichardson
---Miguel BushSCRRichardson
--10Alexander EllisNDGarland Sachse
--9Anthony YoungSCRDenton Ryan
--9Austin CooperNDGreenville
---Taylor HopkinsNDIrving
--9Archie TorbettNDIrving
--10Christian AllenSCRRichardson
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11KJ Smith136-11Frisco Centennial
2.11William Affognon133-05Irving
3.12Tony Dwyer130-09Bishop Lynch
4.10Chance Hamilton119-05Greenville
5.10Hunter Smith116-04Greenville
1.9Derek Templeman112-05Denton Ryan
6.10A.J. Caulfield112-03Richardson
---Andrew GomezSCRRichardson
--9David MiddlebrooksNDGarland Rowlett
---Sean MendiettaSCRIrving
--9Max HerbigNDDenton Guyer
--10Kyle SolteroNDDenton Guyer
---Tederick WilliamsNDDenton Ryan
--9Marshal ReidNDTrinity Christian (A...
---Michael OlivaresNDGarland Sachse
---Jessie BalcazarNDRichardson
---Johnathan LeyvaNDRichardson
---Kantrell HunterNDGarland Sachse
---Tyler HolmesNDGarland Sachse
--11Broderick JenkinsNDFrisco Centennial
--10Sam PerryNDTrinity Christian (A...
--10Bryon MunozNDRichardson
--11Domanique WyattNDGarland Rowlett
--10Tyler KotheraNDFrisco Centennial
--11Decquan WashingtonNDCarrollton Ranchview
--12Paul ElliotNDDenton Ryan
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aaron Ballard6-03.00Garland Sachse
2.-Jacobe Castle6-02.00Garland Sachse
2.12Brett McDonald6-02.00Frisco Centennial
--12Lamont Owens6-00.00Richardson
4.12Bryce Willard5-10.00Denton Guyer
4.10Max Estill5-10.00Richardson
6.9Austin Williams5-08.00Garland Sachse
6.10Isaac Singletary5-08.00Denton Guyer
6.10Stoney Hawkins5-08.00Frisco Centennial
9.11Justin Griffin5-06.00Denton Guyer
9.11Chris Adams5-06.00Bishop Lynch
---Bryant RuckerSCRFrisco Centennial
--12Sterling FugettNHDenton Ryan
--9David CrosbyNHTrinity Christian (A...
--10Armahn MathisNHCarrollton Ranchview
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-De'Vonis Henderson5-08.00Garland Sachse
1.11Caleb Samples5-08.00Greenville
1.12LaDarian Sims5-08.00Denton Ryan
4.9Phillip Green5-06.00Richardson
4.9Travis Cook5-06.00Bishop Dunne Catholic
6.9Brandon Anderson5-04.00Frisco Centennial
6.10Isiah Daniels5-04.00Denton Ryan
6.10Sagane Snow5-04.00Frisco Centennial
--10CamRoyce JacksonNHCarrollton Ranchview
--11Parker TerryNHCarrollton Ranchview
--10Christian RobertsonNHBishop Lynch
--9Paul HellinghausenNHBishop Lynch
--11Reynal CaldwellSCRDenton Ryan
--9Jalen BrooksNHGarland Sachse
---Orlando WilliamsNHGarland Sachse
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Randy Carlton12-00.00Denton Ryan
1.12Daniel Obenshain12-00.00Frisco Centennial
3.12Alex Kellum11-06.00Frisco Centennial
1.11Darrell Rodgers10-00.00Garland Rowlett
4.12Kavon Green10-00.00Denton Ryan
4.11Brandon Wilson10-00.00Denton Guyer
--11Erick GinnNHCarrollton Ranchview
---Jesse AristondoNHDenton Guyer
--11Connor EllisNHTrinity Christian (A...
---Dylan HillNHGarland Sachse
--12Kyle MooreNHGarland Rowlett
--12Tyler HoustonSCRFrisco Centennial
--10Aaron LaraNHBishop Lynch
--12Steven ShirleyNHTrinity Christian (A...
--11Nick KirpesSCRGarland Rowlett
---Daniel BechererNHDenton Guyer
---T.J. QuiggleNHGarland Sachse
--10Cole CalkinsNHGarland Sachse
--9John ShirleyNHTrinity Christian (A...
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Reynal Caldwell22-04.00Denton Ryan
2.12Desmond Williams22-01.50Richardson
3.-Trent Hannah21-03.75Garland Rowlett
1.11Josh Garrett20-11.25Frisco Centennial
4.12Cedric Harris20-01.00Denton Ryan
--10Cameron Booty19-10.75Richardson
5.12Corey Chappell19-10.00Garland Rowlett
6.11Tobenna Attah19-05.00Irving
7.12Thomas Cook Jr.19-04.00Bishop Dunne Catholic
8.10Stoney Hawkins19-03.00Frisco Centennial
9.10Jai Billops19-00.75Richardson
10.-Andre Bolen19-00.50Garland Sachse
10.11Jalen Rhodes19-00.50Garland Rowlett
12.10James Mayden18-11.00Garland Sachse
13.12Keith Fields18-10.50Trinity Christian (A...
2.10Andrew Pierce18-08.75Frisco Centennial
14.10Drue Allen18-08.50Trinity Christian (A...
3.10Michael Coley18-07.50Irving
--10Tristen Cockrell18-05.00Richardson
---Kendrick Igbinoba18-03.25Richardson
4.11Jeremiah Mask18-01.00Bishop Lynch
15.-Ladarrien Davis18-00.75Greenville
16.-Dajuan Fields17-11.50Greenville
5.-Andrew Latson17-11.00Irving
6.11David Hairston17-09.00Carrollton Ranchview
7.10Zach Haynes17-04.50Bishop Dunne Catholic
8.-Perry Nichols17-03.00Denton Guyer
9.10Isaac Singletary17-02.50Denton Guyer
10.11Chris Adams16-05.50Bishop Lynch
--9Centrelle Massenburge15-11.75Richardson
11.9Micah Simon12-00.50Bishop Dunne Catholic
---Aaron BallardNDGarland Sachse
--10Obi AnoziSCRBishop Lynch
---Daniel GoodeSCRTrinity Christian (A...
--10Johnathan LesterSCRRichardson
--11Brandon ScottSCRRichardson
--12Bryce WillardSCRDenton Guyer
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Austin Williams43-08.75Garland Sachse
2.10James Mayden43-03.50Garland Sachse
3.10Jai Billops42-01.00Richardson
4.11Tobenna Attah42-00.00Irving
5.-Aaron Ballard41-02.50Garland Sachse
6.10Drue Allen41-00.50Trinity Christian (A...
1.10Michael Coley40-11.00Irving
2.11Jeremiah Mask40-10.00Bishop Lynch
7.12Cedric Harris40-09.50Denton Ryan
3.10Stoney Hawkins40-04.00Frisco Centennial
--10Tristen Cockrell38-10.00Richardson
4.10Isaac Singletary38-04.00Denton Guyer
---Kendrick Igbinoba38-00.50Richardson
--10Rawleigh WilliamsSCRBishop Lynch
---Trent HannahSCRGarland Rowlett
---Dajuan FieldsSCRGreenville
--9Reed OverbergNDTrinity Christian (A...
--12Keith FieldsNDTrinity Christian (A...
--12Ryan ForemanSCRGarland Rowlett
---Perry NicholsNDDenton Guyer
--10Zach HaynesSCRBishop Dunne Catholic
--12Bryce WillardNDDenton Guyer
--12Reggie ClaySCRCarrollton Ranchview
--12Desmond WilliamsSCRRichardson
--12Timiree MorrisSCRGarland Rowlett
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Nwegbo12.37aMesquite Poteet
2.9Tahlor Cook12.87aRichardson
3.11Dominique Hever12.96aUrsuline Academy
4.12Nicole Dubois12.97aPlano West
5.10Jasmine Ingram12.98aPlano West
6.12Janay Grant13.15aCarrollton Ranchview
7.11Brooke Dusec13.33aPlano West
8.10Keke Dews13.77aDenton
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Lauren Nwegbo12.39aMesquite Poteet
1.12Nicole Dubois12.94aPlano West
1.10Keke Dews13.02aDenton
2.11Dominique Hever13.03aUrsuline Academy
1.9Tahlor Cook13.05aRichardson
2.10Jasmine Ingram13.18aPlano West
1.11Brooke Dusec13.23aPlano West
3.12Janay Grant13.25aCarrollton Ranchview
1.11T'Ara Howard13.29aCarrollton Ranchview
2.11Jammie Whitby13.29aDenton
2.12Shelby Sanders13.30aBishop Dunne Catholic
3.-Michelle Chukwujekwu13.35aGarland Sachse
4.11Vivian Olabamiji13.36aDenton
3.11Natalie Williams13.42aUrsuline Academy
2.11Phina Ananti13.46aGarland Rowlett
2.10Madison Gafford13.50aBishop Lynch
3.11Priscilla Howard13.54aCarrollton Ranchview
4.11Khadijah Johnson-Gray13.65aDenton Ryan
3.10Jasmyn Penn13.66aGarland Rowlett
3.-Bailey Mosley13.71aGarland Rowlett
4.10Jasmin Fletcher13.72aDenton Ryan
---Renee Washington13.76aRichardson
4.10Jhanna Coleman13.76aBishop Lynch
4.-Jermesia Mangrum13.77aWest Mesquite
5.-Lindsy Schafer13.83aDenton Guyer
5.-Monica Dorsey13.87aGarland Sachse
6.-Morgan Lacy13.88aGarland Sachse
4.9Julianna Garza13.89aBishop Lynch
6.-Lakendria Bowie14.07aIrving
5.12Destiny Summerell14.09aDenton Guyer
5.-Makayla Douglas14.11aIrving
6.9Glory Omorowa14.30aBishop Dunne Catholic
5.11Bria Burciaga14.40aUrsuline Academy
6.9Karoline Fields14.42aTrinity Christian (A...
7.11Haelie Green14.54aTrinity Christian (A...
7.11Lindsie Green14.98aTrinity Christian (A...
5.11Katie Sivinski15.76aBishop Dunne Catholic
--9Dede Newton16.69aRichardson
---Late' PughDNSWest Mesquite
--11Keandra FranklinDNSDenton Guyer
--11Miona WilkinsDNSDenton Ryan
--12Divine JonesDNSWest Mesquite
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Travia Jones25.92aGarland Rowlett
2.10Tori Tripp26.29aFrisco Heritage
1.10Candalyn Lyons26.49aDenton Guyer
1.9Alexis Barnes26.68aGarland Rowlett
3.12Janay Grant27.23aCarrollton Ranchview
2.11Brittany McGee27.25aRichardson
1.12Maya Oham27.54aGarland Rowlett
4.9Krystal Doggett27.55aFrisco Heritage
2.12Rachel Miller27.58aPlano West
1.12Alexis Taylor27.76aDenton Guyer
---Micah Vanpelt27.88aRichardson
1.9Alden Longbotham27.95aTrinity Christian (A...
3.12Aaneesha Walton28.03aRichardson
2.12Shelby Sanders28.10aBishop Dunne Catholic
2.11Jammie Whitby28.25aDenton
4.12Akyra Scott28.36aFrisco Heritage
3.10Bre'ana Walker28.46aDenton
4.10Roxana Hernandez28.49aBishop Lynch
3.9Julianna Garza28.51aBishop Lynch
3.-Morgan Lacy28.60aGarland Sachse
---Renee Washington28.98aRichardson
4.10Mariah Seastrunk29.25aDenton
2.11Mary Braley29.45aTrinity Christian (A...
5.9Glory Omorowa29.71aBishop Dunne Catholic
--10Abby Kommersmith29.79aRichardson
3.11Amanda Trevino29.86aUrsuline Academy
4.10Britney Sullivan30.04aUrsuline Academy
1.12Charlissia McDuff30.35aWest Mesquite
2.-Caliyah Brown30.89aGreenville
4.9Aaleyah Gibson30.97aDenton Ryan
5.11Loreneka Cooper31.64aGreenville
5.11Miona Wilkins31.99aDenton Ryan
3.11Katie Sivinski33.77aBishop Dunne Catholic
4.9Khloe Benton37.21aTrinity Christian (A...
---Jermesia MangrumDNSWest Mesquite
--9Ashlei MillsDNSMesquite Poteet
--10Mariah YoungDNSDenton Ryan
---Makayla DouglasDNSIrving
---Lakendria BowieDNSIrving
---Bridgette TisdomDNSIrving
---Natalie CalhounDNSGarland Sachse
--11Priscilla HowardDNSCarrollton Ranchview
--10Khadijah WhiteDNSWest Mesquite
--10Jasmine IngramDNSPlano West
---Michelle ChukwujekwuDNSGarland Sachse
--11Gabrielle HowardDNSBishop Lynch
--11Shyandrea JacksonDNSCarrollton Ranchview
--11Megan MillerDNSUrsuline Academy
--12Nicole DuboisDNSPlano West
--12Lauren NwegboDNSMesquite Poteet
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Travia Jones58.61aGarland Rowlett
1.12Gena Hurst1:00.83aPlano West
2.12Melanie Griffin1:00.97aDenton Guyer
3.11Chrissy Madsen1:01.43aUrsuline Academy
4.9Alexis Barnes1:02.54aGarland Rowlett
1.9Krystal Doggett1:02.95aFrisco Heritage
2.12Mykel Ward1:03.18aFrisco Heritage
5.10Milan Fisher1:03.23aRichardson
6.11Dejionne Strait1:03.23aCarrollton Ranchview
7.11Gabrielle Howard1:03.29aBishop Lynch
3.9Alden Longbotham1:03.35aTrinity Christian (A...
1.10Blaine Cathey1:03.40aFrisco Heritage
4.9Raven Williams1:03.85aMesquite Poteet
2.9Claire Williams1:04.01aBishop Lynch
2.11Jenesis Williamson1:04.50aDenton
1.9Chandler Dean1:04.62aDenton Guyer
5.12Maya Oham1:04.72aGarland Rowlett
3.12Shatoya Moore1:04.86aGarland Sachse
3.9Valarie Bradley1:05.30aPlano West
4.11Vivian Olabamiji1:05.76aDenton
5.12Rachel Miller1:05.83aPlano West
6.11Sheyra Salazar1:05.94aDenton Ryan
2.11Emma Perez1:05.98aIrving
6.9Andrea Sigsbee1:06.18aBishop Lynch
4.12Alexus Moore1:06.20aGarland Sachse
7.11Elcherri Neal1:06.33aGreenville
5.9Ashlei Mills1:06.69aMesquite Poteet
3.9Aaleyah Gibson1:06.83aDenton Ryan
4.10Kaity Whipple1:07.37aUrsuline Academy
1.9Lexi Beamon1:07.44aDenton Guyer
6.11Kimari Jones1:07.49aGarland Sachse
8.9Asia Kuna1:09.01aRichardson
5.11Megan Miller1:09.78aUrsuline Academy
--10Abby Kommersmith1:10.18aRichardson
--10Chrinesha Jones-Keeton1:14.63aRichardson
2.12Heather Spurgin1:14.88aGreenville
3.11Anna Bergman1:15.78aTrinity Christian (A...
7.9Alesia Johnson1:17.85aBishop Dunne Catholic
--9Christian LoftonDNSCarrollton Ranchview
--9Brianna GarciaDNSMesquite Poteet
--11Miona WilkinsDNSDenton Ryan
---Jasmine DavisDNSWest Mesquite
---Micah VanpeltDNSRichardson
--11Priscilla HowardDNSCarrollton Ranchview
--10Gabbie SavageDNSWest Mesquite
--11Victoria AmadiDNSDenton
---Gabby ThompsonDNSIrving
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Erin Wrozek2:27.81aBishop Lynch
--12Allison Golden2:27.92aUrsuline Academy
2.10Lauren Younger2:30.50aUrsuline Academy
3.9Shannon Burton2:32.22aUrsuline Academy
--11Isabella Roddy2:32.87aRichardson
4.10Courtney Koch2:33.21aBishop Lynch
1.10Brittany Duhart2:34.03aFrisco Heritage
2.10Milan Fisher2:35.57aRichardson
5.9Asia Kuna2:35.66aRichardson
6.9Arielle Surles2:36.37aPlano West
3.9Lexi Beamon2:37.03aDenton Guyer
4.10Devinne Miller2:39.86aRichardson
7.9Valarie Bradley2:40.51aPlano West
8.12Alexus Moore2:40.62aGarland Sachse
5.9Annya McManus2:41.92aDenton
6.9Ellie Buchanan2:43.14aTrinity Christian (A...
7.11Claire Holder2:45.64aTrinity Christian (A...
8.9Hannah Winn2:46.38aDenton
9.10Marissa Cuellar2:55.64aBishop Lynch
--9Angok TacNTGarland Sachse
--11Seante ReedNTFrisco Heritage
---Alyssa KnightonNTGarland Rowlett
--10Alyssia GinnNTCarrollton Ranchview
--11Dejionne StraitNTCarrollton Ranchview
--12Shalimar Diaz DeleonNTFrisco Heritage
--10Shelby HowellNTDenton
--12Shatoya MooreNTGarland Sachse
--11Kendall CoxNTCarrollton Ranchview
--11Emma PerezNTIrving
--12Gena HurstNTPlano West
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Blaine Cathey5:38.43aFrisco Heritage
11Kennedi Henneberger5:39.50aUrsuline Academy
2.10Paulena Lynch5:40.92aCarrollton Ranchview
11Caroline Cochran5:47.72aUrsuline Academy
1.10Alyssa Neale5:51.96aDenton
2.9Angok Tac5:57.66aGarland Sachse
3.11Catherine Cochran5:57.99aUrsuline Academy
4.9Annya McManus6:17.81aDenton
5.9Ellie Buchanan6:18.94aTrinity Christian (A...
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Bailey Blunt5:40.91aFrisco Heritage
2.9Brianne Van Voorhis5:41.05aDenton Guyer
3.10Lane Bogar5:51.34aUrsuline Academy
14.10Maria Martinez5:51.95aUrsuline Academy
4.10Mildred Garcia5:52.81aGarland Rowlett
--11Julia Henry6:04.75aUrsuline Academy
5.9Anna Fernandez6:07.65aDenton
6.9Toni Russell6:08.47aPlano West
7.11Erica White6:13.09aFrisco Heritage
8.9Jayci Stone6:13.92aGarland Sachse
9.9Micayla Boren6:28.44aGarland Rowlett
10.11Leticia Hernandez6:30.57aFrisco Heritage
11.9Paola Lugo-Mendez6:36.81aCarrollton Ranchview
12.10Haley Neu6:43.24aDenton Guyer
13.11Allyson Bates6:44.67aDenton Guyer
15.9Bailey Irvin7:01.49aMesquite Poteet
16.9Kamryn Harris7:11.12aPlano West
--9Ashley SmithNTPlano West
--9Erica HagerNTGarland Rowlett
--10Maritza RamirezNTIrving
--10Ana LaraNTBishop Lynch
--10Rachel TruongNTMesquite Poteet
--10Yesenia HernandezNTIrving
--11Sarah VilloNTGarland Sachse
--11Adriana PillacaNTMesquite Poteet
---Lola AlvarezNTGarland Sachse
--9Ana-Karen RenteriaNTDenton
--9Madison DeweesNTCarrollton Ranchview
--10Mary LaCroixNTCarrollton Ranchview
--9Missy SosaNTDenton Ryan
--9Kasey ForestNTDenton Ryan
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Savannah Borgsmiller12:02.00aPlano West
2.11Kennedi Henneberger12:08.00aUrsuline Academy
3.10Paulena Lynch12:19.00aCarrollton Ranchview
4.11Zoie Wilson12:23.00aPlano West
--11Caroline Cochran12:25.00aUrsuline Academy
5.11Catherine Cochran12:27.00aUrsuline Academy
--12Kenyata ButlerNTGarland Sachse
--10Yesenia HernandezNTIrving
--12Kayci ParcellsNTPlano West
--10Sierrah MartinezNTMesquite Poteet
--12Lorena MartinezNTWest Mesquite
--10Devin NortonNTDenton Guyer
---Guadalupe FloresNTRichardson
--10Aida Puga-SanchezNTIrving
--10Alyssa NealeNTDenton
--9Evie ReavisNTMesquite Poteet
--9Billacecha GalgaloNTRichardson
---Kiana SilvaNTGarland Rowlett
--12Giovannia GamezNTWest Mesquite
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olivia Haggerty15.00aRichardson
2.10Jasmine Frazier15.33aCarrollton Ranchview
3.11Dominique Hever15.99aUrsuline Academy
4.12Rachel Badiru16.24aDenton Guyer
5.12Belle MacFarlane16.56aUrsuline Academy
6.12Christy Thelen16.70aTrinity Christian (A...
--11Antonisha StewartDNSCarrollton Ranchview
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Francesca Genera18.64aUrsuline Academy
2.12Merceded Echanove18.88aPlano West
3.10Jasmine Bennett19.04aGarland Rowlett
4.9Sydia Lester19.24aIrving
5.10Karen Hernandez19.62aBishop Lynch
6.-MaKayla Starks19.66aPlano West
7.9Emily Ali19.83aDenton
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Olivia Haggerty14.78aRichardson
1.11Antonisha Stewart15.26aCarrollton Ranchview
1.10Jasmine Frazier15.36aCarrollton Ranchview
1.11Dominique Hever15.90aUrsuline Academy
2.12Rachel Badiru16.01aDenton Guyer
2.12Belle MacFarlane16.27aUrsuline Academy
3.12Christy Thelen17.05aTrinity Christian (A...
2.9Brooke Dudley17.24aPlano West
3.11Kayla Knight17.24aPlano West
4.11Brittany Keffer17.42aDenton
4.9Hannah Miller17.57aUrsuline Academy
2.11Jefferyonna Holley18.23aDenton Ryan
3.12Hannah Figueroa18.28aGarland Sachse
4.9Paetyn Peterie18.28aDenton Guyer
5.12Emmanuela Mascola18.40aBishop Lynch
6.11Myesha Taylor18.83aDenton
5.9Hannah Uselton18.87aTrinity Christian (A...
3.12Amari Wells19.83aGarland Sachse
4.10Annette Nwabeke20.37aBishop Lynch
5.11Anna Bergman20.91aTrinity Christian (A...
5.12Michaela Williams21.22aCarrollton Ranchview
---Shanice HopkinsDNSIrving
---Alexandra WrightDNSDenton Guyer
---Jennifer MedlockDNSGarland Sachse
--11Keyerra MozeeDNSWest Mesquite
--12Kacy CassidyDNSBishop Lynch
--10Le'Andra JohnsonDNSDenton
--11Sherly MarciaDNSIrving
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.12Merceded Echanove18.94aPlano West
1.9Francesca Genera18.99aUrsuline Academy
2.-MaKayla Starks19.00aPlano West
3.9Sydia Lester19.17aIrving
2.10Jasmine Bennett19.54aGarland Rowlett
3.9Emily Ali20.21aDenton
4.10Karen Hernandez20.24aBishop Lynch
5.9Jessica Nwabeke20.61aBishop Lynch
6.9Brittni Jefferson20.86aBishop Lynch
4.10Camara Atkins21.77aUrsuline Academy
7.-Alissyia Warren22.27aIrving
5.9Maijah Dixon23.04aDenton
--9Arianna JaplingDNSPlano West
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olivia Haggerty46.91aRichardson
2.10Jasmine Frazier48.01aCarrollton Ranchview
3.11Kendall Cox48.09aCarrollton Ranchview
1.10Jasmine Curry48.58aFrisco Heritage
2.9Hannah Miller48.77aUrsuline Academy
1.12Christy Thelen49.48aTrinity Christian (A...
4.12Belle MacFarlane49.50aUrsuline Academy
5.12Rachel Badiru49.72aDenton Guyer
3.9Brooke Dudley49.87aPlano West
6.11Kayla Knight50.33aPlano West
2.9Paetyn Peterie50.37aDenton Guyer
1.12Shalimar Diaz Deleon50.88aFrisco Heritage
3.12Hannah Figueroa50.88aGarland Sachse
2.11Brittany Keffer50.92aDenton
3.10Nicole Rankin51.06aFrisco Heritage
4.12Kacy Cassidy51.14aBishop Lynch
5.12Hannah Pavey51.19aTrinity Christian (A...
4.10Devinne Miller52.12aRichardson
4.11C'Ara Howard52.32aCarrollton Ranchview
1.11Myesha Taylor52.50aDenton
5.10Mikala Booher52.93aBishop Lynch
6.12Emily Evans54.59aUrsuline Academy
6.9Sydia Lester55.13aIrving
2.9Hannah Uselton55.19aTrinity Christian (A...
5.11Jefferyonna Holley57.99aDenton Ryan
6.11Victoria Ette1:07.66aMesquite Poteet
---Alexandra WrightDNSDenton Guyer
--11Morgan WrightDNSIrving
--12Amari WellsDNSGarland Sachse
--12Emmanuela MascolaDNSBishop Lynch
--10Le'Andra JohnsonDNSDenton
---Jennifer MedlockDNSGarland Sachse
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.00aCarrollton Ranchview
2.-Relay Team 50.27aRichardson
1.-Relay Team 51.18aDenton Guyer
2.-Relay Team 51.60aMesquite Poteet
3.-Relay Team 51.84aBishop Lynch
4.-Relay Team 51.88aGarland Rowlett
5.-Relay Team 52.19aDenton
3.-Amanda Trevino
Katherine Allen
Natalie Williams
Dominique Hever
52.47aUrsuline Academy
6.-Relay Team 52.50aGarland Sachse
7.-Relay Team 53.42aIrving
4.-Relay Team 54.41aDenton Ryan
5.-Relay Team 55.95aTrinity Christian (A...
6.-Relay Team 56.30aGreenville
---Relay Team DNSPlano West
---Relay Team DNSWest Mesquite
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 52.88aPlano West
1.-Relay Team 53.46aBishop Lynch
2.-Relay Team 53.48aDenton Guyer
2.-Relay Team 53.75aMesquite Poteet
3.-Relay Team 57.27aGarland Sachse
3.-Relay Team 57.33aUrsuline Academy
4.-Relay Team 58.16aDenton Ryan
---Relay Team DQIrving
---Relay Team DNSWest Mesquite
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:47.46aRichardson
2.-Relay Team 1:48.04aPlano West
1.-Relay Team 1:48.05aBishop Lynch
3.-Relay Team 1:48.87aGarland Rowlett
2.-Relay Team 1:51.50aDenton
4.-Relay Team 1:51.89aCarrollton Ranchview
3.-Katherine Allen
Britney Sullivan
Natalie Williams
Chrissy Madsen
1:52.00aUrsuline Academy
5.-Relay Team 1:52.14aDenton Guyer
6.-Relay Team 1:52.67aIrving
4.-Relay Team 2:00.64aGreenville
5.-Relay Team 2:01.99aTrinity Christian (A...
---Relay Team DNSWest Mesquite
---Relay Team DNFDenton Ryan
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:50.62aPlano West
2.-Relay Team 1:52.59aMesquite Poteet
3.-Relay Team 1:54.23aBishop Lynch
1.-Relay Team 1:55.74aDenton Guyer
4.-Relay Team 1:58.99aDenton Ryan
2.-Relay Team 2:02.88aUrsuline Academy
5.-Relay Team 2:03.63aIrving
---Relay Team DQGarland Sachse
---Relay Team DNSWest Mesquite
---Relay Team DQDenton
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:05.41aFrisco Heritage
2.-Relay Team 4:05.44aDenton Guyer
1.-Relay Team 4:09.92aBishop Lynch
3.-Relay Team 4:11.87aGarland Rowlett
2.-Belle MacFarlane
Hannah Miller
Lauren Younger
Chrissy Madsen
4:12.39aUrsuline Academy
3.-Relay Team 4:15.40aMesquite Poteet
4.-Relay Team 4:18.73aDenton
4.-Relay Team 4:24.67aPlano West
5.-Relay Team 4:25.01aRichardson
5.-Relay Team 4:28.95aGarland Sachse
6.-Relay Team 4:44.17aIrving
---Relay Team DNSTrinity Christian (A...
---Relay Team DNSCarrollton Ranchview
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:21.82aFrisco Heritage
2.-Relay Team 4:21.84aDenton Guyer
3.-Relay Team 4:30.63aMesquite Poteet
4.-Relay Team 4:34.44aBishop Lynch
5.-Relay Team 4:35.52aPlano West
6.-Relay Team 4:44.77aUrsuline Academy
7.-Relay Team 4:45.73aDenton
8.-Relay Team 4:57.92aIrving
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Christina Harris41-00.00Bishop Lynch
2.12Jordan Hooker37-09.00Richardson
3.10Kelsey Stewart35-11.00Mesquite Poteet
1.11Dreu Dixson34-11.00Bishop Dunne Catholic
4.10Gabby Bone34-03.00Bishop Lynch
5.12Tonye Somiari32-09.00Bishop Lynch
6.10Raven Smith31-09.00Richardson
7.11Brooke Bush31-06.00Mesquite Poteet
8.-Danielle Richardson31-02.00Denton Ryan
2.11Mackenzie Cooper30-11.00Greenville
3.9Makayla Minter30-08.00Denton
4.9Ashley Hoskins30-07.00Greenville
9.11Kayla Moore29-00.00Greenville
10.11Ciarra Thibodeauz28-06.00Plano West
--11Kim Parker28-00.00Richardson
11.10Cesalie Mendez27-11.00Bishop Dunne Catholic
12.9De'Kendra Chatman27-09.00Richardson
5.11Anna Bergman27-05.00Trinity Christian (A...
6.11Keandra Franklin26-06.00Denton Guyer
13.9Torri Steverson26-06.00Plano West
14.9Ashley Layton26-01.00Denton Guyer
7.11Paige Morris25-03.00Mesquite Poteet
7.10Jordan Hudspeth25-03.00Denton
--9Courtney WilliamsNDUrsuline Academy
--9Averey ElliottSCRUrsuline Academy
--10Kayla TaylorNDDenton Guyer
---Jasmine WileySCRDenton
--11Jasmine RossSCRWest Mesquite
--11Michaela HubbardSCRWest Mesquite
---Breann BaileySCRGarland Sachse
--9Keiairra BoldsSCRRichardson
--11Courtney GinigemeNDRichardson
--10Fulgham BellNDTrinity Christian (A...
---LaDavia GrantSCRWest Mesquite
--12Destiny Brown-ThomasSCRCarrollton Ranchview
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Chioma Okolam30-08.00Garland Rowlett
2.11Rachel McManus30-00.00Bishop Lynch
3.10Kimani Henderson26-09.00Denton Ryan
4.-Alyssa Dillard26-04.00Garland Sachse
5.9Taelor Gaines26-01.00Plano West
6.-Tanisha Cobb25-10.00Irving
7.9Valeria Garcia25-09.00Plano West
--9Diamond BoydNDPlano West
--10Bobbie RowlandNDDenton
--9Jada McCallNDDenton
--9Angelica DohertySCRBishop Lynch
--12Nicole Johnson-JonesNDCarrollton Ranchview
--9Samantha JenkinsSCRUrsuline Academy
---Karla OrozcoNDIrving
---Carloshea DunnNDIrving
---Yasmin BosquezNDDenton Ryan
---Bri LewisNDGarland Rowlett
---Kiana HolmesSCRGarland Sachse
--10Imani HendersonNDDenton Ryan
--10Gladys OhakweSCRUrsuline Academy
---Ayana HayslettNDGarland Rowlett
--10Lichaye ScottNDDenton
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Christina Harris132-05Bishop Lynch
2.12Tonye Somiari114-04Bishop Lynch
3.11Ciarra Thibodeauz107-06Plano West
4.10Gabby Bone106-10Bishop Lynch
5.10Kelsey Stewart106-07Mesquite Poteet
6.9Clara Goebel101-08Plano West
7.11A'Nease Linnear95-11Frisco Heritage
8.11Bridjai Chaney93-04Frisco Heritage
9.-Danielle Richardson88-09Denton Ryan
---Sydney MinorNDGarland Rowlett
--9Ashley HoskinsNDGreenville
--11Courtney GinigemeNDRichardson
--10Rita UweNDRichardson
---Kynese DavisSCRWest Mesquite
--10Fulgham BellNDTrinity Christian (A...
--9Averey ElliottNDUrsuline Academy
--9Courtney WilliamsNDUrsuline Academy
--11Paige MorrisNDMesquite Poteet
--9Makayla MinterNDDenton
--9Torri SteversonNDPlano West
--9Clara MartinezNDDenton
---Jasmine WileyNDDenton
--10Cesalie MendezSCRBishop Dunne Catholic
--9Ashley LaytonNDDenton Guyer
--10Kayla TaylorNDDenton Guyer
---Majesta CrawfordNDGarland Sachse
--11Michaela HubbardNDWest Mesquite
--11Jasmine BustosSCRWest Mesquite
--10Mariah YoungNDDenton Ryan
--11HANNAH GEENDFrisco Heritage
--10Dria WindleNDDenton Guyer
--11Anna BergmanNDTrinity Christian (A...
--11Kayla MooreNDGreenville
--11Mackenzie CooperNDGreenville
--11Brooke BushNDMesquite Poteet
--10Chrinesha Jones-KeetonNDRichardson
--11Dreu DixsonSCRBishop Dunne Catholic
--12Brianna SheltonNDRichardson
--12Jordan HookerNDRichardson
--12Destiny Brown-ThomasSCRCarrollton Ranchview
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Farrin Bell5-06.00Richardson
2.12Belle MacFarlane5-02.00Ursuline Academy
2.10Mikala Booher5-02.00Bishop Lynch
4.-Acheil Tac5-00.00Garland Sachse
5.11Chrissy Madsen4-10.00Ursuline Academy
5.11Antonisha Stewart4-10.00Carrollton Ranchview
5.12Tonye Somiari4-10.00Bishop Lynch
5.9Hannah Miller4-10.00Ursuline Academy
5.12Danielle Stautner4-10.00Denton Guyer
1.12Morgan Edwards4-08.00Denton
1.12Jasmine Taylor4-08.00Denton
1.11Victoria Amadi4-08.00Denton
1.10Roxana Hernandez4-08.00Bishop Lynch
1.12Divine Jones4-08.00West Mesquite
1.11Reagan Shaw4-08.00Mesquite Poteet
10.10Austyn Peterie4-08.00Denton Guyer
---Micah VanpeltSCRRichardson
--9Dede NewtonSCRRichardson
--9Chrisitna PropesSCRRichardson
--12Aaneesha WaltonNHRichardson
--10Azyhuna EvansNHRichardson
--11Morgan WrightSCRIrving
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Kelly Nwonuma4-04.00Ursuline Academy
--9Briana RobisonSCRUrsuline Academy
--9Ellen BiggerstaffNHDenton
---Alyssa DillardNHGarland Sachse
--10Elise HorsakSCRBishop Lynch
--9Sasha MacTribouyNHDenton
--10Yesenia HernandezNHIrving
---Lola AlvarezNHGarland Sachse
---Macey ReedNHGarland Sachse
--9Tichina ColemanSCRDenton Ryan
--9Kasey ForestNHDenton Ryan
---Alissyia WarrenNHIrving
--9Kristal OkekeDNSIrving
--9Ginger KrahlNHDenton
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Crystal LeDuc11-00.00Plano West
2.10Jasmyn Penn9-00.00Garland Rowlett
2.12Gabrielle Cook9-00.00Bishop Lynch
4.11Maggie Vache8-00.00Ursuline Academy
---Breanna SchererNHDenton Guyer
--11Vivian OlabamijiNHDenton
---Kate LarabeeNHGarland Rowlett
--9Megan MacisaacNHDenton Guyer
--10Nicole RankinSCRFrisco Heritage
---Lauren BryantNHDenton Guyer
--9Hannah WinnNHDenton
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Sheppard16-09.00Richardson
2.10Devinne Miller16-03.00Richardson
3.11Kendall Cox16-02.00Carrollton Ranchview
4.11Gabrielle Howard15-10.75Bishop Lynch
5.11Dominique Hever15-09.75Ursuline Academy
1.10Mariah Seastrunk15-09.00Denton
2.10Jasmin Fletcher15-06.75Denton Ryan
6.11Bailee Waldon15-06.00Denton Guyer
7.10Britney Sullivan15-05.75Ursuline Academy
3.9Hannah Miller15-04.75Ursuline Academy
8.12Jasmine Taylor15-02.50Denton
9.11Kayla Knight15-02.25Plano West
4.9Ola Akinniyi15-00.50Denton Guyer
5.12Morgan Edwards14-07.75Denton
6.11Phina Ananti14-06.25Garland Rowlett
7.12Kierra Davis13-10.50West Mesquite
8.11Jill Norris13-07.50Garland Rowlett
9.9alyssa Kool13-05.25Plano West
10.11Jefferyonna Holley13-03.50Denton Ryan
11.-Monica Dorsey13-02.00Garland Sachse
12.9Brooke Dudley12-09.25Plano West
--9Raven WilliamsSCRMesquite Poteet
--9Mckenzie ChristopherNDDenton Guyer
--10Cori SteeleNDBishop Lynch
--9Kenyale McGinnisNDIrving
---Michelle ChukwujekwuSCRGarland Sachse
--12Janay GrantSCRCarrollton Ranchview
--10Gabbie SavageSCRWest Mesquite
--12Aaneesha WaltonNDRichardson
---Morgan LacyNDGarland Sachse
--12Taylor GlennSCRGarland Rowlett
--11Shyandrea JacksonSCRCarrollton Ranchview
--12Tonye SomiariNDBishop Lynch
--12Lindy SmellageSCRTrinity Christian (A...
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michaela Williams38-10.00Carrollton Ranchview
2.12Lauren Nwegbo37-08.50Mesquite Poteet
3.11Gabrielle Howard36-03.50Bishop Lynch
4.11Victoria Amadi35-00.75Denton
1.11Dominique Hever34-07.00Ursuline Academy
5.12Ashley Sheppard34-04.50Richardson
6.10Devinne Miller33-06.50Richardson
2.9Mikayla Yates33-04.00Denton Guyer
7.10Azyhuna Evans32-11.00Richardson
3.9Mckenzie Christopher32-06.75Denton Guyer
4.11Chrissy Madsen32-04.50Ursuline Academy
5.11Jill Norris32-02.00Garland Rowlett
8.12Jasmine Taylor31-10.50Denton
6.9Ola Akinniyi31-06.00Denton Guyer
7.9Brooke Dudley31-00.00Plano West
9.-Jennifer Medlock30-10.00Garland Sachse
8.12Lindy Smellage30-06.00Trinity Christian (A...
9.10Britney Sullivan30-02.00Ursuline Academy
10.11Jefferyonna Holley29-10.50Denton Ryan
11.11Crystal LeDuc28-08.00Plano West
--11Shyandrea JacksonSCRCarrollton Ranchview
--11Jammie WhitbyNDDenton
--12Taylor GlennSCRGarland Rowlett
--11Kayla KnightNDPlano West
--11Morgan WrightNDIrving
--9Kristal OkekeNDIrving
--11Brionna TaylorSCRCarrollton Ranchview
--9Kimberly ScalesNDBishop Lynch
--12Kierra DavisSCRWest Mesquite
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.