Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Emeche11.28aSpanaway Lake
2.12Obinna Nnadi11.40aSpanaway Lake
3.12Justin Hordyk11.81aBethel
4.11Damion Jack11.91aBethel
5.10Jeremiah Vasquez12.25aBethel
6.12Aaron Simms12.42aSpanaway Lake
7.11Denny Felt12.46a PRBethel
8.10Nicholas Nettles12.52aBethel
9.10Rowynn Trinidad12.53a SRSpanaway Lake
10.11Marcus Walter12.64aBethel
11.10Ugo Nnadi12.82aSpanaway Lake
12.10Lauren Bailey13.09a PRBethel
13.10Brandon Sharp13.20a SRBethel
14.10Thomas Dees14.00a PRBethel
10Tyler DiehlNTBethel
10Matt BundyNTBethel
10Brian WooleryNTBethel
10Austin EdwardsNTBethel
10Kyle HaraiNTBethel
10Kathan StilesNTBethel
-Kelly FugateNTBethel
11Cisco TovarNTBethel
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Emeche23.53aSpanaway Lake
2.10Austin Edwards24.17aBethel
3.10Jeremiah Vasquez24.87a PRBethel
4.12Aaron Simms25.27a PRSpanaway Lake
5.11Marcus Walter25.58aBethel
10Kyle HaraiNTBethel
10Matt BundyNTBethel
10Tyler BentleyNTBethel
10Kathan StilesNTBethel
10Nicholas NettlesNTBethel
12Justin HordykNT PRBethel
12Obinna NnadiNTSpanaway Lake
11Aiden MalalangNTSpanaway Lake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Blake Schwartz51.46aBethel
2.10Austin Edwards52.48aBethel
3.11Aiden Malalang56.31a PRSpanaway Lake
10Philip ClaytonNTBethel
10Kathan StilesNTBethel
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Mapes2:16.00h PRBethel
2.10Teruhito Kondo2:17.00h SRSpanaway Lake
3.12Ryan Jacoby2:28.00hBethel
4.11Corey Patrick2:45.00h PRSpanaway Lake
5.10Sabastian Brown2:46.00h PRSpanaway Lake
11David FletcherNTSpanaway Lake
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jared Long4:59.00h SRSpanaway Lake
2.12Ryan Mapes5:05.00h PRBethel
3.10Teruhito Kondo5:10.00h SRSpanaway Lake
4.10Devin Salter5:39.00hSpanaway Lake
5.11Corey Patrick6:17.00h SRSpanaway Lake
6.10Sabastian Brown6:21.00h PRSpanaway Lake
7.10Connor Marron6:55.00hBethel
11Kyle PatersonNT SRBethel
10Cameron PriorNT PRBethel
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cameron Prior10:53.00hBethel
2.11Jared Long11:11.00hSpanaway Lake
3.11Kyle Paterson11:49.00h SRBethel
4.10Devin Salter12:22.00h PRSpanaway Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Kirian16.60aBethel
2.10Ugo Nnadi17.13aSpanaway Lake
3.11Quinton Teas17.35aSpanaway Lake
4.12Sidney Caswell17.71aBethel
5.10Brian Woolery18.95aBethel
6.10Steven McRavin20.53aSpanaway Lake
12Marcus ThomasNTSpanaway Lake
10Corey JohnsonNTSpanaway Lake
10Aarron ChapaNT PRBethel
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Quinton Teas43.33a PRSpanaway Lake
2.12Sidney Caswell43.94aBethel
3.10Tyler Bentley48.27aBethel
4.10Steven McRavin50.04aSpanaway Lake
10Ugo NnadiNTSpanaway Lake
10Christopher SteenNTSpanaway Lake
10Brian WooleryNTBethel
10Kathan StilesNTBethel
10Nicholas NettlesNTBethel
12Brandon KirianNTBethel
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aaron Simms
David Emeche
Obinna Nnadi
Aiden Malalang
44.60aSpanaway Lake
2.-Justin Hordyk
Damion Jack
Marcus Walter
Jeremiah Vasquez
46.40aBethel
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Edwards
Blake Schwartz
Marcus Walter
Damion Jack
3:39.19aBethel
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Gordon42-06.50Bethel
2.11Morgan Calapp39-08.25Bethel
3.11Denny Felt37-04.00 SRBethel
4.12Austin Davis36-00.50 PRBethel
5.12Zheray Payne35-05.50 PRSpanaway Lake
6.10Tom Hubert34-10.00 PRBethel
7.12Jared Henry31-01.50Bethel
8.10Mike Conway30-05.25Spanaway Lake
9.10James Noyes27-11.50 PRBethel
10.10Jesse Tititalii27-10.75Spanaway Lake
11.10Travis Currier25-09.75Bethel
12.10Cody Berquest14-02.25Bethel
12Joel RagazzoNDBethel
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joel Ragazzo151-02Bethel
2.11Morgan Calapp112-03 SRBethel
3.12Austin Davis110-01 PRBethel
4.12Jared Henry100-01Bethel
5.10Jesse Tititalii95-11Spanaway Lake
6.12Zheray Payne75-01Spanaway Lake
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ricky Smith115-06 SRSpanaway Lake
2.11David Fletcher113-07Spanaway Lake
3.10Mike Conway100-10 SRSpanaway Lake
4.10Jesse Tititalii90-07Spanaway Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kevin Ward5-08.00Bethel
2.10Josh Bonds5-06.00Spanaway Lake
11Ricky SmithNHSpanaway Lake
10Tyler DiehlNHBethel
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jeremiah Vasquez9-00.00 PRBethel
1.12Eric Hubert9-00.00Bethel
3.11David Fletcher8-06.00Spanaway Lake
4.10Ryker Cughan8-00.00 PRBethel
5.10Kathan Stiles7-06.00 PRBethel
10Lauren BaileyNHBethel
12Jamaal DavisNHBethel
11Cisco TovarNHBethel
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ricky Smith19-09.50Spanaway Lake
2.11Damion Jack18-05.00 PRBethel
3.10Josh Bonds17-11.50 SRSpanaway Lake
4.10Kevin Ward17-09.00 PRBethel
5.12Brandon Kirian17-06.50 PRBethel
6.10Ugo Nnadi15-06.00Spanaway Lake
12Justin HordykNDBethel
10Tyler BentleyNDBethel
10Paul LenhertNDBethel
10Brian WooleryNDBethel
10Anthony HaskinsNDBethel
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ricky Smith38-04.00Spanaway Lake
2.10Josh Bonds37-04.00Spanaway Lake
3.10Kevin Ward37-00.00 SRBethel
4.12Brandon Kirian36-02.00Bethel
5.10Ugo Nnadi32-08.50 PRSpanaway Lake
6.10Rowynn Trinidad30-08.00Spanaway Lake
10Tyler BentleyNDBethel
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington