Athletic.net Team Results Management

Shoreline Invitational

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tatum Taylor10.68aO'Dea      
2.11Ezekiel McNeal10.90aFederal Way      
3.12Jordan Todd10.98aInterlake      
4.10Zachary Smith11.00aOlympic      
5.10Budda Baker11.12aBellevue      
6.12Kent McKinney11.16aO'Dea      
7.12Corey McLean11.37aKamiakin      
11David FanSCRShorewood      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jordan Todd11.01aInterlake      
2.11Tatum Taylor11.06aO'Dea      
3.11Ezekiel McNeal11.12aFederal Way      
4.10Zachary Smith11.12aOlympic      
8.11David Fan11.15aShorewood      
9.12Ryan Lewis11.17aEastlake      
5.12Kent McKinney11.20aO'Dea      
6.10Budda Baker11.29aBellevue      
7.12Corey McLean11.31aKamiakin      
10.12Keivarae Russell11.34aMariner      
11.12Travis Marshall11.34aJuanita      
12.12James Cameron Guy11.35aArchbishop Murphy      
13.12Willie Roach11.35aTodd Beamer      
14.11Christian Linder11.37aSnohomish      
15.11Danny Wilson11.38aBothell      
16.12Allen Malone11.45aAuburn      
17.10Michael Gbagonah11.49aFranklin      
18.12Alex Pazevic11.52aHenry Jackson      
19.12Adrian Monroe11.52aShorecrest      
20.11Jake Hoffman11.59aNorth Central      
21.9Taylor Gipson11.60aEverett      
22.11Kort Kamacho11.63aEdmonds-Woodway      
23.12Dominique Law11.65aMariner      
24.12Nicholas Sinclair11.66aMercer Island      
25.11Zack Mason11.76aEnumclaw      
26.10Derrick Bell11.77aKentridge      
27.11Matt Stone11.77aBainbridge      
28.11Miguel Gonzalez11.78aCentral Valley      
29.10Braydon Shields11.82aWest Valley (Yakima)      
30.9Nicholas Stauffer11.84aStadium      
31.10Alek Kacmarcik11.85aWoodinville      
32.11Trevor Barney11.88aSkyline      
33.12Austin Wagner11.90aA.C. Davis      
34.11Erik Johnson11.99aShorewood      
35.12Trevor Davidson12.00aKentlake      
36.11Johnny Myles12.01aThomas Jefferson      
37.12Moses Reuben12.11aKamiak      
38.12Darian Mitzemberg12.12aUniversity      
39.9Mar'yea Harris12.25aAuburn Riverside      
40.11Luke Driscoll12.27aCedarcrest      
41.11Joe Uchytil12.29aShorecrest      
42.12Andrew Starkenburg12.35aBishop Blanchet      
43.11Tyler Vandenburgh12.38aNewport (Bellevue)      
44.11Steven Andersen12.56aSeattle Prep      
45.11Philemon Gituma12.62aBallard      
46.9Steven Grant12.65aEastside Catholic      
47.10Tuan Tran12.74aCleveland (WA)      
48.9Russell Boston12.81aLiberty (Issaquah)      
10Jordan AbdullahSCRHazen      
10Tanner NewtonDQSedro-Woolley      
12Markeith HarrisSCRNathan Hale      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Tate22.03aFederal Way      
2.11Christian Linder22.30aSnohomish      
3.12Keivarae Russell22.62aMariner      
4.12Lavonte Jackson22.63aFranklin      
5.12Ryan Lewis22.71aEastlake      
6.12Jordan Todd22.96aInterlake      
7.12Willie Roach23.30aTodd Beamer      
11Tatum TaylorSCRO'Dea      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Michael Tate22.45aFederal Way      
2.12Keivarae Russell22.47aMariner      
3.12Lavonte Jackson22.48aFranklin      
4.11Tatum Taylor22.51aO'Dea      
8.12Ryan Lewis22.51aEastlake      
5.12Jordan Todd22.61aInterlake      
6.11Christian Linder22.65aSnohomish      
9.12Drew Matthews22.70aSkyline      
10.12Alex Pazevic22.90aHenry Jackson      
11.11Liam Doyle22.92aEastlake      
12.12James Cameron Guy22.93aArchbishop Murphy      
13.10Chris Moreton23.01aKamiak      
14.12Travis Marshall23.13aJuanita      
7.12Willie Roach23.17aTodd Beamer      
15.10Josh Williamson23.28aMariner      
16.11Jacob Roling23.50aEdmonds-Woodway      
17.9Taylor Gipson23.52aEverett      
18.11Zack Mason23.52aEnumclaw      
19.10Will McNamara23.57aShorecrest      
20.11Willie Ohrenschall23.74aInglemoor      
21.12Kendall Green23.78aThomas Jefferson      
22.12Trevor Davidson23.82aKentlake      
23.11Adrian Bonner23.83aUniversity      
24.11Connor Smith23.86aRoosevelt      
25.12Matt Erickson23.88aCedarcrest      
26.9Nicholas Stauffer23.98aStadium      
27.12Jayshawn Jordan23.98aO'Dea      
28.11Matt Stone24.05aBainbridge      
29.10O'Shane Braidy24.07aMercer Island      
30.10Tanner Newton24.12aSedro-Woolley      
31.12Austin Wagner24.13aA.C. Davis      
32.10Derrick Bell24.13aKentridge      
33.10Nick Yount24.18aHazen      
34.12Adrian Monroe24.28aShorecrest      
35.10Zachary Smith24.39aOlympic      
36.12Chevelle Walker24.42aEastside Catholic      
37.9Austin Gutierrez24.49aKamiakin      
38.11Brent Constantine24.65aWoodinville      
39.12Danny Cardona24.75aCentral Valley      
40.9Mar'yea Harris24.95aAuburn Riverside      
41.12Andrew Starkenburg25.53aBishop Blanchet      
42.9Jake Adler25.63aSeattle Prep      
43.9Damion Olivas26.64aCleveland (WA)      
9Luis LeonSCRWest Valley (Yakima)      
11Seth MizoguchiSCRAuburn      
10Nathan BerryBallard      
12Markeith HarrisSCRNathan Hale      
11David FanSCRShorewood      
11Myles JackSCRBellevue      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Drew Matthews48.58aSkyline      
2.11Ezekiel McNeal49.45aFederal Way      
3.12Nick Anthony50.17aBothell      
4.11Kenyon Butler50.35aLake Washington      
5.12Woody Butler50.43aBellevue      
6.10Wesley Love50.70aWoodinville      
7.10Chris Moreton51.09aKamiak      
8.11Austin Upmeyer51.12aUniversity      
9.12Brett Frank-Looney51.45aSeattle Prep      
10.12Matt Carralez51.73aAuburn Riverside      
11.12Kendall Green52.10aThomas Jefferson      
12.11Jake Hoffman52.12aNorth Central      
13.12Ivan Gaskin52.29aO'Dea      
14.12Austin Broadwell52.31aArchbishop Murphy      
15.12Connor Dorsey52.36aEastlake      
16.10Travis Lilly52.47aHazen      
17.11Austin May52.81aWhite River      
18.11Grayson Sykes52.97aCentral Valley      
19.12Jacob Jones53.04aFerndale      
20.12Hayden Loch53.38aShorewood      
21.11Adam Kang53.47aEisenhower      
22.11Rogelio Bahena53.48aA.C. Davis      
23.12Marco Moreno53.70aWest Valley (Yakima)      
24.11Kevin Hall53.82aKentridge      
25.12Ben Siegel54.02aRoosevelt      
26.10Terry McCray54.18aTodd Beamer      
27.10Cortez Carr54.31aEverett      
28.11Spencer Ballo54.54aKamiakin      
29.11Kyle Sullivan54.67aInglemoor      
30.11Philemon Gituma55.38aBallard      
31.10Luca Scheuer55.55aLakeside (Seattle)      
32.12Jimin Lee55.58aHenry Jackson      
32.12Greg Adams55.58aHenry Jackson      
33.11Jordan Harris55.68aNewport (Bellevue)      
34.11Devin Sotak55.83aNW Christian (Lacey)      
35.9Dylan Lesko55.91aMercer Island      
36.12Aidan Hunt55.96aSammamish      
37.10David Ahern56.05aShorecrest      
38.12Dakota Lobdell56.42aKentlake      
39.10Zach Pepper56.49aSedro-Woolley      
40.11Earl Jones56.87aMariner      
41.10Jacob Hostetler59.19aIngraham      
42.9Dino De Raad1:04.04aEastside Catholic      
12Devonte FelderSCRCleveland (WA)      
9Cameron FelixSCRFranklin      
9Jake MustainSCRInterlake      
10Zach VanceSCRAnacortes      
10Omelyan StrembitskyySCRLindbergh      
12Jacob HallSCRBishop Blanchet      
12Jake MabiorSCRNathan Hale      
12Lincoln BurtSCRAuburn      
12Daniel ScottSCROlympic      
11Modou JannehSCRLynnwood      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Nicholas Sinclair51.9Mercer Island      
10Eric Schulz53.0Mercer Island      
12Dominique Law53.1Mariner      
12Dominique Law53.6Mariner      
12Dallin Candland53.7Cedarcrest      
10Jacob Kraus53.7Mariner      
10Jose Irizarry53.8Mariner      
12Justin Houser53.9Cedarcrest      
10Josh Williamson54.2Mariner      
10Daniel Mayer54.5Mercer Island      
12Austin Koons54.7Cedarcrest      
12Keith Griffin54.7Cedarcrest      
10Alex Zuvich54.8Cedarcrest      
10Jacob Kraus54.9Mariner      
12Mitchell Montgomery55.9Cedarcrest      
11Victor Hernandez57.2Bishop Blanchet      
11Espen Platou57.7Mercer Island      
9Kai Zhu63.4Roosevelt      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Dickson1:49.45aWhite River      
2.12Hap Emmons1:53.62aKing's      
3.11Carter Osborne1:54.56aShorecrest      
4.12Jamon Rogers1:54.80aSkyline      
5.12Matthew Fry1:56.13aUniversity      
6.12Morgan Choate1:57.78aVallivue      
7.10Drew Schreiber1:57.96aEisenhower      
8.11Hiron Redman1:58.21aLiberty (Issaquah)      
9.12Chase Mears1:58.45aWest Valley (Yakima)      
10.11Daniel Brunner1:58.76aUniversity      
11.12Joseph Knox1:59.36aA.C. Davis      
12.12Ian Goldizen1:59.41aOlympic      
13.10Max Leach1:59.46aNathan Hale      
14.11Trevor Love1:59.48aAuburn Riverside      
15.10Eric Schulz1:59.90aMercer Island      
16.11Nick Pochis2:00.25aJoel Ferris      
17.11Mitchell Hughey2:00.43aLindbergh      
18.11Paris Speidel2:00.56aBellingham      
19.12Taylor Kraal2:00.66aKamiakin      
19.12Mark Milloy2:00.66aEastlake      
21.10Graham Wendle2:01.36aBellevue      
22.11Jordan Baron2:01.57aFerndale      
23.12Dillon Sylte2:01.88aInglemoor      
24.11Grant Wilson2:02.11aKentridge      
25.12Daniel Huie2:02.77aHazen      
26.12David Blackmer2:02.85aHenry Jackson      
27.11Kyile LeBlanc2:02.87aCentral Valley      
28.11Mirutse Heyesus2:03.01aLakeside (Seattle)      
29.12Michael Corr2:03.08aSeattle Prep      
30.10Kepler House2:03.08aTodd Beamer      
31.10Wesley Love2:03.15aWoodinville      
32.11Cameron Stedman2:03.20aMt Rainier      
33.11Tremaine Rambo2:03.35aFederal Way      
34.11Galen Caldwell2:03.40aRoosevelt      
35.12Preston Buckley2:05.35aCedarcrest      
36.12Ryan Ball2:05.62aAuburn      
37.11Oliver Manley2:05.65aBishop Blanchet      
38.11Nathan Gniffke2:05.80aShorecrest      
39.12Evan Levy2:05.82aShorewood      
40.10James Hamilton2:06.15aNewport (Bellevue)      
41.11Jackson Carter2:06.43aKamiak      
42.11Yohans Tewolde2:06.82aMountlake Terrace      
43.12Dustin Rohde2:08.57aBothell      
44.9Tyler McArthur2:09.93aLynnwood      
45.12Aaron Michael2:10.53aNW Christian (Lacey)      
46.11Jacob Scott2:10.65aBallard      
47.10Cole (Sean) Carlstrom2:10.68aShorewood      
48.11Lionel Estrada2:11.57aThomas Jefferson      
49.12Justin Richenburg2:11.78aEnumclaw      
50.12Charles Gaines2:12.09aCleveland (WA)      
51.12Jose Guzman2:23.68aMariner      
52.10Alex Kovar2:31.11aEastside Catholic      
11Jake HagenSCRKentlake      
11Keith WilliamsSCRNorth Central      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Gage Catherman2:05.5Cedarcrest      
11Tom Simpson2:10.7Bishop Blanchet      
12Patrick Olmsted2:18.6Roosevelt      
10Gerar Suaverdez2:26.1Mariner      
 
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Colton Green3:25.9Cedarcrest      
12Coleton Bristol3:34.9Bishop Blanchet      
11Adam Shimabukuro3:39.1Roosevelt      
10Quang Nguyen3:48.1Mariner      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Joe Hardy4:09.29aSeattle Prep      
2.12Korey Krotzer4:09.61aAuburn Riverside      
3.12Anthony Armstrong4:10.72aKamiakin      
4.12Lucas Graham4:12.99aNW Christian (Lacey)      
5.12Will Sheeran4:13.91aBellevue      
6.12Santos Vargas4:15.87aEisenhower      
7.12Morgan Choate4:16.21aVallivue      
8.12Kody Gould4:16.62aWhite River      
9.12Alex Bowns4:17.62aBallard      
10.11Jamie Coughlin4:18.25aGarfield      
11.12Alex Kimsey4:19.32aJoel Ferris      
12.12Jaziel Rodriguez4:19.42aEisenhower      
13.11Michael Mendenhall4:20.15aInglemoor      
14.11Travis Thorne4:20.41aJoel Ferris      
15.12Brian Masterson4:21.68aLakeside (Seattle)      
16.12Travis Downen4:22.49aLindbergh      
1.11Aaron Schlossman4:22.54aGarfield      
17.9Tanner Anderson4:22.60aNorth Central      
18.11Keith Williams4:23.18aNorth Central      
19.11Travis Hensley4:23.21aCharles Wright Academy      
20.10Mitch Stewart4:23.25aFederal Way      
21.11Conner Hayes4:23.46aHenry Jackson      
22.9Patrick McDermott4:23.90aIngraham      
23.11Joe Charbonneau4:23.92aBellingham      
24.11Logan Giese4:25.68aCentral Valley      
25.11David Goldstone4:26.12aCharles Wright Academy      
2.9Aaron Roe4:26.35aHenry Jackson      
2.10Devon Grove4:26.35aLake Washington      
26.12Cody McCranie4:27.89aAuburn      
27.11Daniel Karpman4:28.81aHazen      
28.10Adam Houston4:28.87aRoosevelt      
4.10Oliver Reed4:29.50aNorth Central      
29.12Sean Johnston4:29.51aO'Dea      
5.10Jadon Olson4:29.76aHenry Jackson      
6.10Quinn Radbourne4:30.02aCedarcrest      
30.11Connor Jungkuntz4:30.33aFerndale      
7.10Peter Helman4:30.45aJoel Ferris      
8.9Austin Jex4:30.51aTodd Beamer      
9.10Jesus Medina4:31.01aEisenhower      
31.10Logan Orndorf4:31.06aCedarcrest      
10.9Spencer Jensen4:31.29aCentral Valley      
32.12Ivan Leniski4:31.59aInterlake      
11.10Keegan Boehm4:31.76aSeattle Prep      
33.11Yohan Gebrehiwet4:32.14aThomas Jefferson      
12.10Kyle Pratt4:32.52aBellevue      
34.11Nathan Collins4:32.95aUniversity      
13.10Jordan Oldenburg4:33.41aEastlake      
35.10Brendan Long4:33.42aSkyline      
14.9Kirby McDermott4:34.09aIngraham      
15.10Gage Benner4:34.27aEisenhower      
16.10Justin Irvine4:34.56aWest Valley (Yakima)      
36.11Dean Willis4:34.76aBothell      
17.10Dylan Hayes4:34.98aGarfield      
37.12Nick Knoblich4:35.25aLiberty (Issaquah)      
18.9Shay Glackin-Coley4:35.48aStadium      
38.11Tomislav Smith4:35.77aKamiak      
39.11Grant Stein4:36.38aNewport (Bellevue)      
40.11Cameron Freshwaters4:37.13aStadium      
41.11Natan Lee-Engel4:37.39aNathan Hale      
19.9Zak Roxborough4:38.58aAnacortes      
42.11Reece Bynum4:38.70aEastlake      
43.11Alec Rhome4:38.74aEnumclaw      
44.10Blake Hansen4:38.80aTodd Beamer      
45.12Brian Gibbon4:39.01aKentridge      
46.12Peter Thomas4:39.19aBishop Blanchet      
20.10Keegan McCormick4:39.23aKamiakin      
21.10Joey Nakao4:39.35aSkyline      
47.11Yohans Tewolde4:40.57aMountlake Terrace      
48.11Craig Boekenoogen4:40.64aOlympic      
49.11Zach Aweke4:41.39aLynnwood      
22.9Andrew Vandine4:41.47aNorth Central      
23.10Taylor Smith4:42.22aUniversity      
50.11David McLeod4:42.27aMt Rainier      
24.10Peter Berger4:42.72aEnumclaw      
25.10Simon Maguire4:42.83aBellingham      
51.11Michael Sutherland4:43.61aShorewood      
26.9Malcolm Roux4:44.02aRoosevelt      
27.10Jacob Straus4:44.23aBothell      
28.10Michael Vitz-Wong4:45.53aBallard      
29.10Tristan Pehrson4:45.54aJuanita      
30.9Trevor Sytsma4:45.73aLiberty (Issaquah)      
52.11Andrew Gill4:45.83aCurtis      
31.10Andrew Baklund4:46.35aMt Rainier      
32.9Tyler McArthur4:46.69aLynnwood      
33.10Clark Cyr4:47.97aWoodinville      
34.10Tony Elias4:48.10aCurtis      
35.10Peter Smith4:48.69aArchbishop Murphy      
36.10Jeff Pinkstaff4:49.43aThomas Jefferson      
37.9Nick Kosinski4:49.55aBishop Blanchet      
38.10Ben Halladay4:49.61aKamiak      
53.12Conner Kummerlowe4:50.31aWoodinville      
39.10Kyle McCrohan4:51.08aInglemoor      
40.10Trevor Gesell4:51.26aAuburn Riverside      
41.10Samias Tsegay4:51.35aKentridge      
42.10Daniel Mayer4:51.63aMercer Island      
43.9Tyler Perrin4:52.30aAuburn      
44.10John Ehni4:52.35aShorewood      
45.9Cole Zink4:54.71aSouth Whidbey      
54.11Brian Islas4:55.21aA.C. Davis      
46.9Kelly McCaffrey5:00.70aShorecrest      
47.9Conor Lanning5:00.72aSammamish      
48.9Naphtali Moulton5:01.53aShorecrest      
49.10Kenai Brazier5:02.37aFederal Way      
50.9Adam Emerick5:02.97aCharles Wright Academy      
51.9Carson J-Foster5:03.07aA.C. Davis      
52.10Brandon Simons5:04.21aEdmonds-Woodway      
53.9Drew Gilomen5:04.72aKentlake      
55.12Jose Guzman5:05.88aMariner      
54.9Omar Abdulla5:07.38aShorewood      
55.10Chris Baumgartner5:09.49aMountlake Terrace      
56.9Andrew Christianson5:11.10aShorewood      
56.12Archie Moore5:11.82aFranklin      
57.10Quang Nguyen5:15.60aMariner      
58.9Cooper James5:17.37aEverett      
11Levi BookSCRKentlake      
10Andrew FoerderSCRNathan Hale      
10Joseph PooleySCRInterlake      
12Brian ComerSCREastside Catholic      
12Hap EmmonsSCRKing's      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Cody Wanichek4:54.6Cedarcrest      
10Nathan Wolfe4:55.0Roosevelt      
11Peyton Walker5:06.3Bishop Blanchet      
10Juan Cruz-Estrada5:52.7Mariner      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Taylor (Kai) Wilmot8:57.66aNorth Central      
2.12Izaic Yorks9:05.43aLakes      
3.11Austen Frostad9:18.52aNorth Central      
4.11Ruben Riordan9:20.19aCharles Wright Academy      
5.11Keenan Piper9:20.81aSeattle Prep      
6.12Talon Abernathy9:21.16aKentridge      
7.12John Fowler9:21.98aBellevue      
8.11Keegan Symmes9:24.18aSkyline      
9.11Spike Sievert9:25.41aBellevue      
10.12Brian Masterson9:26.41aLakeside (Seattle)      
11.12Jake Hombel9:27.26aUniversity      
12.9Nick Martin9:27.73aSammamish      
13.12Ryan Peterson9:28.70aGarfield      
14.12Nathan Conrad9:29.08aBothell      
15.10Corey Hunter9:29.48aCentral Valley      
16.12Cory Johnson9:31.11aEnumclaw      
17.11Samuel Giner9:31.17aInterlake      
18.12Mitchell Montgomery9:32.68aCedarcrest      
19.11Austin Oser9:32.84aKamiakin      
20.11Tyler Flannery9:34.72aAuburn      
21.11Alexander Martinez9:41.34aKentlake      
22.11Brandon Brown9:42.03aHenry Jackson      
23.12Sam Holeman9:42.23aArchbishop Murphy      
24.11Henry Morris9:43.32aBishop Blanchet      
25.11Jack Griffing9:43.88aEdmonds-Woodway      
26.10Brian Chmelik9:44.23aBellingham      
27.12Tyler Westenbroek9:45.16aLiberty (Issaquah)      
28.12Josiah Shelman9:46.28aNW Christian (Lacey)      
29.11Gareth Jones9:46.91aO'Dea      
30.10Jack Pearce9:47.41aMountlake Terrace      
1.12Nick Calacat9:47.62aHenry Jackson      
31.11Tyler York9:48.53aEisenhower      
32.11Ryan Bradford9:49.04aKamiak      
2.10Keenan Stephens9:50.28aShorewood      
33.12Mason Newton9:50.55aEverett      
3.11Santos Zaid9:50.83aJuanita      
34.9Stuart Smith9:56.94aNathan Hale      
4.12Lloyd Byram9:58.03aHazen      
5.10Kyle Suver9:59.31aEastlake      
6.11Clark Sterling9:59.92aHenry Jackson      
7.11Jackson Hogan10:00.72aCurtis      
8.11Bryan Quandt10:03.85aBallard      
35.11Christophe Chamberland10:08.71aNewport (Bellevue)      
9.12Brian Comer10:10.87aEastside Catholic      
10.12Alex Palacios10:14.21aA.C. Davis      
36.11Mohamud Abdi10:16.05aLindbergh      
11.11Westin Mackenzie10:22.32aAnacortes      
12.11Lynden Dowell10:29.20aRoosevelt      
13.10Mussie Simon10:30.71aFederal Way      
14.9Sage Duggal10:33.21aIngraham      
15.11Issachar Nistrian10:36.62aThomas Jefferson      
16.11Alex Ashenbrener10:40.20aLynnwood      
17.10John Nguyen10:58.79aMariner      
18.12Chris Wilkerson11:05.25aBainbridge      
19.11Ryan Woodward11:11.94aOlympic      
20.11David Brzovic11:14.49aShorecrest      
21.12Micah Berg11:14.91aWoodinville      
12Chris WilsonSCRInglemoor      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaid Tipton14.99aKentridge      
2.11Aaron Persinger14.99aFederal Way      
3.12Drew Thompson15.00aDecatur      
4.12Andrey Zadneprovskiy15.16aAuburn Riverside      
5.11Jaz Smith15.54aFranklin      
6.11Stuart Thomas15.55aBallard      
7.12Riley Herrera15.81aSkyline      
8.9Sam Richmond15.87aBellevue      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kaid Tipton15.16aKentridge      
2.11Aaron Persinger15.45aFederal Way      
3.12Andrey Zadneprovskiy15.46aAuburn Riverside      
4.12Drew Thompson15.65aDecatur      
6.12Riley Herrera15.78aSkyline      
5.11Stuart Thomas15.86aBallard      
7.11Jaz Smith15.90aFranklin      
8.9Sam Richmond16.17aBellevue      
9.12Alex Wallin16.21aJuanita      
10.11Dillon Gongliewski16.26aInglemoor      
11.9Parker Bowden16.26aCentral Valley      
12.11Devin Liebel16.30aWhite River      
13.10Kaleb Dobson16.42aCascade (Everett)      
14.12Austin Hitchcock16.44aTodd Beamer      
15.11Moses Mugenyi16.67aMariner      
16.12Zach Jordan16.76aCedarcrest      
17.11Kyle Zimmerman16.78aEdmonds-Woodway      
18.11Malcolm Manson16.85aMariner      
19.11Jordan Drew17.05aLynnwood      
20.12Josh Monroe17.17aWoodinville      
21.12Rotimi Bolonduro17.31aShorecrest      
22.11Howell Dakis17.32aOlympic      
23.10Jack Flor17.45aO'Dea      
24.10Braden Sunwold17.53aWest Valley (Yakima)      
25.10Vincent Menickelly17.72aKentlake      
26.11Seth Noble17.73aSedro-Woolley      
27.10John-Robert Woolley17.84aHenry Jackson      
28.12Sam Carletti17.93aRoosevelt      
29.12Jack Taylor17.97aInterlake      
30.12Max Bubar17.99aSeattle Prep      
31.11Max Tilden19.48aMercer Island      
32.12Kyler Roberts19.89aA.C. Davis      
33.9Austin Gray21.13aLakeside (Seattle)      
12Darian TalbotSCRLiberty (Issaquah)      
12Cameron GardnerAuburn      
11Dominic FerreroSCRMt Rainier      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aaron Persinger38.82aFederal Way      
2.12Austin Hitchcock39.49aTodd Beamer      
3.12Kaid Tipton39.75aKentridge      
4.12Alex Wallin39.84aJuanita      
5.12Andrey Zadneprovskiy39.88aAuburn Riverside      
6.11Joseph Bergmann40.39aLiberty (Issaquah)      
7.11Devin Liebel40.65aWhite River      
8.12Reggie Collins41.08aKentridge      
9.11Brendan Casel41.52aHenry Jackson      
10.12Quinn Edlin41.84aInglemoor      
11.11Stuart Thomas42.07aBallard      
12.11David Blue42.15aNorth Central      
13.10Mark Baydyuk42.16aKentlake      
14.10Adrian Dela Cruz42.81aFranklin      
15.12Peter Luciano42.86aAnacortes      
16.11Kyle Zimmerman42.95aEdmonds-Woodway      
17.12Cameron Gardner42.99aAuburn      
12Austin Lynn43.02aA.C. Davis      
18.12Riley Herrera43.12aSkyline      
19.12Daniel Fomenko43.13aLynnwood      
20.12Drew Brown43.15aCentral Valley      
21.10Jose Irizarry43.27aMariner      
22.12Filip Juric43.40aLake Washington      
23.12Dallin Candland43.75aCedarcrest      
24.12Jack Taylor43.85aInterlake      
25.11Duane Dahl43.94aMountlake Terrace      
26.12Rotimi Bolonduro44.04aShorecrest      
27.10Jack Flor44.08aO'Dea      
28.12Cooper Brandt44.10aBothell      
29.12Max Bubar44.11aSeattle Prep      
30.11Neal Buckles44.18aSammamish      
31.12James Whiteside44.18aNewport (Bellevue)      
32.10Spenser Holman44.48aRoosevelt      
33.10Braden Sunwold44.72aWest Valley (Yakima)      
34.11Howell Dakis45.00aOlympic      
35.10Jim Fowler45.36aKamiakin      
36.11William Burton45.61aKamiak      
37.11Marquise Whitsett46.08aUniversity      
38.11Espen Platou46.14aMercer Island      
11Brandon BurchSCRNW Christian (Lacey)      
12Chevelle WalkerSCREastside Catholic      
10Zen MooreSCRHazen      
9Mason ElmsSCRSedro-Woolley      
11Kurtis MaxSCRWoodinville      
12Tim BreysseSCRBishop Blanchet      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Myles Gaskin
Jayshawn Jordan
Kent McKinney
Tatum Taylor
42.27aO'Dea      
2.-DJ May
Ezekiel McNeal
Michael Tate
Kerson Lubin
42.62aFederal Way      
3.-Budda Baker
Reuben Mwehla
Myles Jack
Max Richmond
42.97aBellevue      
4.-Liam Doyle
Josh Horton
Drew Lewis
Colton Teglovic
43.23aEastlake      
5.-Brandon Byrne
Austin Broadwell
Hans VanderWel
James Guy
43.29aArchbishop Murphy      
5.-Relay Team 43.29aArchbishop Murphy      
6.-Jacob Roling
Desmond Young
Robin Mutali
Kort Kamacho
43.44aEdmonds-Woodway      
7.-Kendrick Murphy
Alec Martin
Besser Rios
Travis Marshall
43.47aJuanita      
8.-Nick Anthony
Danny Wilson
Jared Berry
Will McIntyre
43.50aBothell      
9.-Corey McLean
Austin Gutierrez
Jim Fowler
Tyler Perrins
43.69aKamiakin      
10.-Trevon Harris
Adrian Dela Cruz
Lavonte Jackson
Michael Gbagonah
43.76aFranklin      
11.-Austin Hitchcock
Adrian Shocks
Kaos James
Taylor Fogle
44.37aTodd Beamer      
12.-Austin Wagner
Sylas Carter
Cooper Kupp
Austin Lynn
44.42aA.C. Davis      
13.-Alex Warner
Andrew Ang
Cordell Johnson
Alex Pazevic
44.46aHenry Jackson      
14.-Rotimi Bolonduro
Michael Doquilo
Adrian Monroe
Jerrick Sandico
44.60aShorecrest      
15.-Justin Mach
Blake Young
Trevor Barney
Riley Herrera
44.65aSkyline      
16.-Alec McKenzie
Kaid Tipton
Antony Randolph
Derrick Bell
44.84aKentridge      
17.-Natoine Lively
Chino Bautista
Miguel Gonzalez
Trevor Naccarato
44.87aCentral Valley      
18.-Mark Baydyuk
Matt Dispenza
Dakota Lobdell
Trevor Davidson
44.90aKentlake      
19.-Neal Buckles
Lucas Gobeille
Jamis Moy
Justin Tundrea
44.96aSammamish      
20.-Adrian Bonner
Marquise Whitsett
Austin Upmeyer
Darian Mitzemberg
45.22aUniversity      
21.-Albert Danielson
Jay Burger
Mason Elms
Tanner Newton
45.41aSedro-Woolley      
22.-Anxhelos Pere
Amirkashayar Roushenash
Boyse Martinez
Erik Johnson
45.60aShorewood      
23.-Braydon Shields
James Swanson
Oliver Devlin
Luis Leon
45.66aWest Valley (Yakima)      
24.-Mason Jacobs
Jordan Abdullah
Bahari Watkins
Nick Yount
45.83aHazen      
25.-Matt Erickson
Justin Houser
Austin Koons
Luke Driscoll
45.88aCedarcrest      
26.-Artem Deyneka
Bao Dinh
Mar'Yea Harris
James Senyonga
47.29aAuburn Riverside      
27.-Peter Giseburt
Justin Boynes
Jonathan Monson
Luke Bohlinger
47.82aMercer Island      
28.-Thomas Batie
Quentin Davis
Moses Reuben
Devin Mulvanny
49.48aKamiak      
29.-Nicholas Vizquel
Andy Reinhart
Steven Grant
Chevelle Walker
50.64aEastside Catholic      
-Relay Team 51.05aBallard      
-Zachary Smith
Nick Strayer
Samuel Gesicki
Randy Grier
SCROlympic      
-Jackson Da'Lawn
Tran Quang
Tuan Tran
Vincent Tsan
SCRCleveland (WA)      
-Quinn Sencenbaugh
Willie Ohrerschall
Peter Von Eberstein
Nick Smith
SCRInglemoor      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-DJ May
Michael Tate
Ezekiel McNeal
Jeremiah McNeal
3:20.01aFederal Way      
2.-Budda Baker
Myles Jack
Will Sheeran
Woody Butler
3:21.60aBellevue      
3.-Joseph Bergmann
Joshua Gordon
Hamilton Noel
Hiron Redman
3:23.51aLiberty (Issaquah)      
4.-Brendan Long
Jamon Rogers
Blake Young
Drew Matthews
3:23.92aSkyline      
5.-Daniel Brunner
Adrian Bonner
Matthew Fry
Austin Upmeyer
3:26.96aUniversity      
6.-Nick Anthony
Jason Winters
Will McIntyre
Trent Sewell
3:26.97aBothell      
7.-Marcus Dickson
Kody Gould
Devin Liebel
Austin May
3:27.14aWhite River      
8.-Connor Dorsey
Ryan Lewis
Jordan Oldenburg
Mark Milloy
3:27.90aEastlake      
9.-Natoine Lively
Austin Hatten
Adam Chamberlain
Grayson Sykes
3:27.98aCentral Valley      
10.-Jim Fowler
Spencer Ballo
Anthony Armstrong
Tyler Perrins
3:28.43aKamiakin      
11.-Ivan Gaskin
Myles Gaskin
Justus Ross
Jonathon Wells
3:28.70aO'Dea      
12.-Michael Corr
Brett Frank-Looney
Keenan Piper
Joe Hardy
3:28.95aSeattle Prep      
13.-Daniel Huie
Devin Nguyen
Travis Lilly
David Phan
3:29.16aHazen      
14.-Rogelio Bahena
Austin Lynn
Joseph Knox
Cooper Kupp
3:32.44aA.C. Davis      
15.-Rotimi Bolonduro
Nathan Gniffke
Michael Doquilo
Carter Osborne
3:33.04aShorecrest      
16.-John-Robert Woolley
Spencer Robert
Conner Hayes
Alex Warner
3:34.36aHenry Jackson      
17.-Nick Luitgaarden
Wesley Love
Mitchell Martens
Michael Goodsell
3:34.49aWoodinville      
18.-Josh Williamson
Jacob Kraus
Jose Irizarry
Dominique Law
3:35.84aMariner      
19.-Alex Wallin
Santos Zaid
Travis Marshall
Kendrick Murphy
3:36.62aJuanita      
20.-Nicholas Sinclair
Espen Platou
Eric Schulz
Daniel Mayer
3:37.13aMercer Island      
21.-Dallin Candland
Mitchell Montgomery
Justin Houser
Austin Koons
3:38.39aCedarcrest      
22.-Reggie Collins
Grant Wilson
Taylor Thompson
Kaid Tipton
3:40.51aKentridge      
23.-Matthew Gabel
James Whiteside
Jordan Harris
Grant Stein
3:41.17aNewport (Bellevue)      
24.-Kendall Green
Yohan Gebrehiwet
Heng Yon
Gabe Thacker
3:41.89aThomas Jefferson      
25.-Lucas Graham
Aaron Michael
Josiah Shelman
Devin Sotak
3:43.94aNW Christian (Lacey)      
26.-Kyle Sullivan
Quinn Edlin
Nick Smith
Kenneth Surdyk
3:45.79aInglemoor      
27.-Andrew Kyrios
Dino De Raad
Tay Holliday
Sean Fite
4:08.01aEastside Catholic      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Corey McLean
Tyler Perrins
Jim Fowler
Austin Gutierrez
1:38.40aKamiakin      
2.-Michael Doquilo
Adrian Monroe
Will McNamara
Casey Sigelmann
1:38.50aShorecrest      
3.-Jared Berry
Austin Cruse
Levi Stetner
Jason Winters
1:39.02aBothell      
4.-Earl Jones
Jacob Kraus
Josh Williamson
Dominique Law
1:39.96aMariner      
5.-Nick Yount
Jordan Abdullah
Mason Jacobs
Devin Nguyen
1:40.31aHazen      
6.-Lavonte Jackson
Trevon Harris
Michael Gbagonah
Cameron Felix
1:40.46aFranklin      
7.-Relay Team 1:40.55aTodd Beamer      
8.-Reuben Mwehla
Austin Chapman
Henry Price
Sam Richmond
1:40.58aBellevue      
-Randy Grier
Nick Strayer
Roel Abrigo
Ian Goldizen
1:40.64aOlympic      
9.-Danny Cardona
Natoine Lively
Trevor Naccarato
Ryan Scherich
1:40.79aCentral Valley      
10.-Relay Team 1:40.82aA.C. Davis      
11.-Alek Kacmarcik
Michael Goodsell
Nick Luitgaarden
Brent Constantine
1:41.74aWoodinville      
12.-Alec McKenzie
Antony Randolph
Derrick Bell
Tyler Hunt
1:41.83aKentridge      
13.-Alec Martin
Vincent Ly
Austin Chen
Besser Rios
1:42.41aJuanita      
14.-Dillon Gongliewski
Quinn Sencenbaugh
Willie Ohrerschall
Kenneth Surdyk
1:42.71aInglemoor      
-Alex Pazevic
Jimin Lee
John-Robert Woolley
Alex Warner
1:43.34aHenry Jackson      
15.-Zach Jordan
Josh Zimmerman
Liam Thomas
Alex Zuvich
1:43.74aCedarcrest      
16.-Drake Alia
Daniel Braun
Drew Lewis
Josh Horton
1:44.75aEastlake      
17.-Oliver Issa
Kasper Lui-Delange
Trevor Merritt
Tyler Le
1:45.27aLiberty (Issaquah)      
18.-Greyson Weltyk
Luke Bohlinger
Dylan Lesko
Jonathan Monson
1:46.56aMercer Island      
19.-Thomas Batie
Moses Reuben
Quentin Davis
Gunnar Olson
1:47.50aKamiak      
20.-Allen Acosta
Artem Deyneka
Patrick McFarland
James Senyonga
1:47.66aAuburn Riverside      
21.-Steven Grant
Andy Reinhart
Nicholas Vizquel
Dino De Raad
1:48.95aEastside Catholic      
-Anxhelos Pere
Kant Xu
Samuel Smith
Chris Namba
DQShorewood      
-JC Taggart
Aedan Roberts
Winston Hallam-Eames
Errick Ramirez
SCRNathan Hale      
-Damion Olivas
Tran Quang
Tuan Tran
Vincent Tsan
SCRCleveland (WA)      
-Relay Team DQBallard      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jaziel Rodriguez
Adam Kang
Drew Schreiber
Santos Vargas
10:23.83aEisenhower      
2.-Adrian Bonner
Daniel Brunner
Matthew Fry
Jake Hombel
10:30.51aUniversity      
3.-Isaac Kitzan
Kiel Rhodes
David Blue
Nik Taylor
10:48.20aNorth Central      
4.-Caleb Lance
Spencer Robert
Clark Sterling
John-Robert Woolley
10:55.01aHenry Jackson      
5.-Taylor Kraal
Kevin Paulson
Austin Richards
Keegan McCormick
10:57.33aKamiakin      
6.-Steven Statham
Devin Bell
Colin Wiedmer
Abdou Jabbi
10:57.74aCascade (Everett)      
7.-Joseph DeMatteo
Andrew Millett
Grant Uselman
Kevin Tidball
11:08.47aSkyline      
8.-Austin Seely
Matt Hommel
Casey Strauss
Jonah Spencer
11:09.19aCentral Valley      
9.-Colin Chupik
Brendan Willerford
Tyler Cox
Austin Harper
11:14.78aBainbridge      
10.-Sully Cothran
Dan Tarleton
Kyle Eisenbeis
Teddy Pierce
11:18.78aBothell      
11.-Alex Palacios
Jan Eymer
Joseph Knox
Rogelio Bahena
11:20.22aA.C. Davis      
12.-Colton Green
Keith Griffin
Gage Catherman
Cody Wanichek
11:20.98aCedarcrest      
13.-Cole (Sean) Carlstrom
Chris Namba
Hayden Loch
Omar Abdulla
11:25.36aShorewood      
14.-Axl Alvarez
Harry Simpson
Jack Taylor
Colin Glenny
11:27.35aInterlake      
15.-Jonathan McKinley
Michael Chunn
Kenny Song
David Hamilton
11:30.84aInglemoor      
16.-Stephen Nelson
Jarek Rasmussen
Matthew Siebert
Gabe Harrington
11:31.71aLakes      
17.-Dylan Cole
Matt Morrison
Justin Suver
Frank Menz
11:33.34aEastlake      
18.-Ben Halladay
Gunnar Olson
Kash Goudarzi
Joey Davis
11:35.66aKamiak      
19.-Zach Chucka
Jason Murray
Mason Goodman
Collin Olson
11:44.21aLiberty (Issaquah)      
20.-Keith Beasley
Lloyd Byram
Marshall Melrose
David Phan
11:44.60aHazen      
21.-Coleton Bristol
Victor Hernandez
Tom Simpson
Peyton Walker
11:49.14aBishop Blanchet      
22.-Patrick Olmsted
Nathan Wolfe
Adam Shimabukuro
Kai Zhu
11:56.21aRoosevelt      
23.-Micah Berg
Alex Vrhel
Conner Kummerlowe
Clark Cyr
11:57.22aWoodinville      
24.-Ryan Ball
Adam Stafford
Tyler Flannery
Cole Frampton
11:59.50aAuburn      
25.-Andrew Kyrios
Sean Fite
Tay Holliday
Brian Comer
12:00.31aEastside Catholic      
26.-Adam Evans
Hanson Lee
Bryan Quandt
Matt Rusk
12:03.76aBallard      
27.-Patrick McFarland
Sean Kierce
Matt Saunders
Isiah Tiangson
12:12.71aAuburn Riverside      
28.-Tristan LaPoint
Joseph Loiseau
Cory Henderson
David Brzovic
12:18.13aShorecrest      
29.-Kai Collingwood
Hayden Schmitt
Jeffery Dahlquist
Eric Flowers
12:24.84aEnumclaw      
30.-Mark Harris
Emmanuel Robi
Moses Chege
Rodney Olson
12:35.08aStadium      
31.-Quang Nguyen
Jacob Kraus
Gerar Suaverdez
Juan Cruz-Estrada
13:01.78aMariner      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gino Bresolin54-06.00Eastlake      
2.12Jack Scheideman53-04.00Roosevelt      
3.12JJ Talafili51-10.00Central Valley      
4.11Brandon Pless51-07.75Sedro-Woolley      
5.12Michael Kneip51-06.00Bellevue      
6.12Andrew Dickson50-10.25Everett      
7.11Albert Havili50-00.00Federal Way      
8.11Aaron Cunningham49-09.00Hanford      
9.12Durran Bates47-05.75North Central      
10.11Joe Miles46-10.50Auburn Riverside      
11.11Jonathan Kroon46-05.25Bishop Blanchet      
12.12Jefferson Aumua46-02.50Thomas Jefferson      
13.12Darian Caldwell46-01.00Snohomish      
14.11Moreli Failauga46-00.00University      
15.12Jacob Hollister45-11.50Woodinville      
16.11Bryan Carter45-01.00O'Dea      
17.12Forrest Reading45-00.00Kamiakin      
18.12Cameron Brink43-10.00Bainbridge      
18.11Daniel Villanueva43-10.00A.C. Davis      
20.12Colton Niblack43-09.00Henry Jackson      
21.12Morgunn Ewing43-07.25Bothell      
22.12Kolton Carlson43-07.00Enumclaw      
23.11Jake Bailey43-00.50Kentlake      
24.10Aaron Miller43-00.00Interlake      
24.12Robert Meyer43-00.00Ballard      
26.10Bryan Lee42-09.50Skyline      
27.10Patrick Leanza42-01.00Kamiak      
28.12James Peckham41-08.50Archbishop Murphy      
29.10Winston Hallam-Eames41-02.50Nathan Hale      
30.11Preston Kuloloia40-10.00Sammamish      
31.11Gill Biesold-McGee40-07.50Seattle Prep      
32.10Colton Thrasher40-04.00Todd Beamer      
33.10Edwin Jacob39-11.75Franklin      
34.11Kyle Lee39-08.00Lakeside (Seattle)      
35.12Justin Russell39-03.50Hazen      
35.11Nick Demars39-03.50Cascade (Everett)      
37.11Ben Jenne39-00.00Shorewood      
38.12Connor Peasley38-01.00Inglemoor      
30.11Preston Kuloloia37'07.00Sammamish      
39.12Aaron Sears37-06.00Shorecrest      
40.12Dawson Solly36-04.75Liberty (Issaquah)      
41.11John Soule34-08.50Cedarcrest      
42.10Nolan Conway33-11.50Mercer Island      
43.11Andy Reinhart31-01.00Eastside Catholic      
9Chris HalamekSCRNewport (Bellevue)      
11Mikal LivingstonSCREisenhower      
12Matt NilssonSCRJuanita      
12Oliver DevlinSCRWest Valley (Yakima)      
12Zaheer WebbSCRLakes      
12Martin MartinezSCRMariner      
12Cory EnglishSCRAuburn      
11Wyatt MeyringSCREdmonds-Woodway      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Albert Havili166-03Federal Way      
2.12Nick Majeske161-06Anacortes      
3.11Evan Banchero159-04O'Dea      
4.12Cameron Brink157-02Bainbridge      
5.12Travis Pickett155-05Snohomish      
6.12Oliver Devlin153-09West Valley (Yakima)      
7.12Luke Bare153-04Kamiakin      
8.10Winston Hallam-Eames149-09Nathan Hale      
9.12Colton Niblack141-05Henry Jackson      
10.12Gino Bresolin137-09Eastlake      
11.11Wyatt Meyring134-06Edmonds-Woodway      
12.10Bryan Lee134-04Skyline      
13.12Andrew Dickson134-00Everett      
14.12Kolton Carlson133-05Enumclaw      
15.12Aaron Sears132-11Shorecrest      
16.11Aaron Cunningham130-03Hanford      
17.11Brandon Pless129-11Sedro-Woolley      
18.12Stephen Finlon128-03Bishop Blanchet      
19.11Hector Ruiz127-01Mariner      
20.11Jake Bailey126-06Kentlake      
21.12Durran Bates125-01North Central      
22.11Nick Demars125-00Cascade (Everett)      
23.12Theo Hatziliaids124-09Kamiak      
24.12Michael Kneip124-03Bellevue      
25.12Jacob Hollister122-05Woodinville      
26.12Jefferson Aumua121-01Thomas Jefferson      
27.11Joe Miles120-05Auburn Riverside      
28.12Zach Rayburn118-01Bothell      
29.11Ben Jenne117-09Shorewood      
30.12Dawson Solly117-04Liberty (Issaquah)      
31.11Mikal Livingston116-07Eisenhower      
32.10Daniel Frunchak116-03Auburn      
33.12Max Bubar115-02Seattle Prep      
34.10Shane Stockton112-05Ferndale      
35.11Taitusi Makasini108-03Inglemoor      
36.12Sean Timmons107-08Ballard      
37.10Aaron Miller107-01Interlake      
38.12Zach Taylor106-10Todd Beamer      
39.11John Soule105-00Cedarcrest      
40.12Shane Kuloloia99-06Sammamish      
41.12Conner Cook97-02University      
42.11Sahir Noorani96-07Mercer Island      
43.12Jesus Lara96-00Hazen      
44.12Carl Yedor92-00Lakeside (Seattle)      
45.11Osvaldo Pacheco91-01A.C. Davis      
46.12Jon Storvick87-08Stadium      
47.10Edwin Jacob87-03Franklin      
12Kyle MulvaneySCRArchbishop Murphy      
9Chris HalamekSCRNewport (Bellevue)      
11Shawn BuckSCRCentral Valley      
11Damon UnlandSCRJoel Ferris      
12Morgan SkeltonSCRLynnwood      
12Jack ScheidemanSCRRoosevelt      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Gilbert192-07Bellevue      
2.12Morgunn Ewing173-09Bothell      
3.12Alec Jensen172-06Snohomish      
4.10Nick French167-04South Whidbey      
5.12Alex Ziebart166-04Skyline      
6.12Peter Brockway163-08Mercer Island      
7.12Trevor Merritt163-06Liberty (Issaquah)      
8.12Kyler Mikami161-07Bainbridge      
9.10Arious (Taz) Frazier158-10Shorewood      
10.12Samuel Gesicki155-11Olympic      
11.11Dillon Gongliewski154-02Inglemoor      
12.12Austin Richards153-09Kamiakin      
13.11James Swanson152-06West Valley (Yakima)      
14.12Matthew Kelly152-03Ballard      
15.12Jason Easter151-04Eisenhower      
16.11Luke Nakagawa150-06Newport (Bellevue)      
17.12Justin Houser149-05Cedarcrest      
18.12Matt Wasisco149-01Enumclaw      
19.11Malcolm Manson148-06Mariner      
20.11Joe Dexter147-11Shorecrest      
21.12Chris Helmon146-05Seattle Prep      
22.11Micah Goris146-02North Central      
23.11Hans VanderWel145-07Archbishop Murphy      
24.12Benjamin Mobley139-09A.C. Davis      
25.12Eric Detert138-05Juanita      
25.10Bryce Johnson138-05Nathan Hale      
27.11Jacob Lewis138-00Cascade (Everett)      
28.12Kramer Lewis137-05Stadium      
29.11Chase Cottrill133-04Hazen      
30.12Kevin Mast132-07Auburn Riverside      
31.12Goran Tumbic130-11Edmonds-Woodway      
32.12Tony Hatziliadis129-08Kamiak      
33.12Mike Letourneau128-08Everett      
34.12Faauiga Taala128-01Federal Way      
35.9Blake Beacham127-00Sedro-Woolley      
36.12Ian Atienza124-04Shorecrest      
37.10John Peterson121-11Roosevelt      
38.12Andrew Starkenburg117-02Bishop Blanchet      
12Morgan SkeltonSCRLynnwood      
9Josh RobisonSCRHenry Jackson      
10Adam ChamberlainSCRCentral Valley      
10Maxwell HundhausenSCRShorewood      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dakarai Hightower6-06.00Curtis      
2.12Joshua Gordon6-06.00Liberty (Issaquah)      
3.12Joe Knight6-06.00Roosevelt      
4.12Drew Thompson6-05.00Decatur      
5.12Willie Roach6-05.00Todd Beamer      
5.10Matt Dispenza6-05.00Kentlake      
7.12Pepe Hernandez6-05.00Chief Sealth      
8.12Kevin Yates6-02.00Snohomish      
9.10Joey Massey6-02.00Inglemoor      
10.12Michael Goodsell6-02.00Woodinville      
11.11Eddie Gonzalez6-02.00University      
12.12Crayton Williams6-00.00Stadium      
12.11Kendrick Murphy6-00.00Juanita      
12.11Andrew Morgan6-00.00University      
12.12Mark Seely6-00.00Central Valley      
16.12Conner Nelson5-10.00Curtis      
16.12Austin Lynn5-10.00A.C. Davis      
16.10Jack Flor5-10.00O'Dea      
16.11Derek Pedersen5-10.00Bothell      
16.12Logan Green5-10.00Henry Jackson      
16.11Brandon Byrne5-10.00Archbishop Murphy      
16.12Phillip Terrell5-10.00Central Valley      
16.12Aldin Vojnikovic5-10.00Shorewood      
16.12Yonas Nega5-10.00Franklin      
25.11Spencer Shear5-08.00Hazen      
26.9Greyson Weltyk5-06.00Mercer Island      
26.11Daniel Boyle5-06.00Bishop Blanchet      
26.11Ethan Vanliew5-06.00Sedro-Woolley      
26.12Braxton Molett5-06.00North Central      
12Filip JuricSCRLake Washington      
11Jayson YorkSCROlympic      
12Kyle MorrissSCRAuburn      
11D'londo TuckerSCRFederal Way      
11Daniel BradySCREastlake      
11Jared SchmickSCRJoel Ferris      
12Matt GilbertSCRBellevue      
11Modou JannehSCRLynnwood      
12Irvin GranstromSCRBallard      
10David AhernNHShorecrest      
10Dale Daniels IISCRCleveland (WA)      
11Will ChangSCRNewport (Bellevue)      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Sodorff14-06.00Woodinville      
2.12Craig Jones13-06.00Anacortes      
3.12Zane Irvine13-06.00West Valley (Yakima)      
4.10Omelyan Strembitskyy13-03.00Lindbergh      
5.12Drew Brown13-03.00Central Valley      
6.12Jake Stacy13-00.00Everett      
7.12Arturo Gonzalez13-00.00Kamiakin      
8.11Blake Erickson12-06.00Bellevue      
9.11Everett Kleven12-06.00Henry Jackson      
10.11Reed Mowrey12-06.00Bothell      
11.11Joe Dexter12-06.00Shorecrest      
12.11Mathias Forward12-00.00Federal Way      
12.11Anden Lewis12-00.00Lake Washington      
12.11Spencer Shear12-00.00Hazen      
12.12Adrian Monstad-Rios12-00.00Enumclaw      
16.11Evan Larson11-06.00Bishop Blanchet      
16.12Conner Nelson11-06.00Curtis      
18.11Anders Olson11-00.00Ingraham      
18.11Espen Platou11-00.00Mercer Island      
18.11Malcolm Manson11-00.00Mariner      
18.11Michael Hodges11-00.00Nathan Hale      
18.11Bennett Minnie11-00.00Cedarcrest      
18.11Jerrick Sandico11-00.00Shorecrest      
18.10Andy Madsen11-00.00South Whidbey      
25.10Blake Hansen10-06.00Todd Beamer      
25.10Ryan Austria10-06.00Thomas Jefferson      
25.11Asahel Jenkins10-06.00Cascade (Everett)      
25.12Benjamin Burnett10-06.00Kentlake      
29.10Brady Shutt10-00.00Kentridge      
10Michael ReillySCRSeattle Prep      
12Alex BasabeNHLynnwood      
9Derrick KuonNHNewport (Bellevue)      
9Jesse NickensNHA.C. Davis      
9Cameron BertonNHBallard      
12Logan RossSCREnumclaw      
12Daniel ScottSCROlympic      
11Erik JohnsonNHShorewood      
12Austin ChenSCRJuanita      
11Richie RiveraNHKamiak      
12Hamilton NoelNHLiberty (Issaquah)      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Tate23-03.50Federal Way      
2.12Joshua Gordon23-00.50Liberty (Issaquah)      
3.10Budda Baker22-01.75Bellevue      
4.12Kevin Yates21-11.00Snohomish      
5.12Pepe Hernandez21-05.00Chief Sealth      
6.11Danny Wilson21-02.00Bothell      
7.12Nicholas Sinclair20-08.75Mercer Island      
8.12Chevelle Walker20-07.50Eastside Catholic      
9.12John Odion20-07.00Shorecrest      
10.12Zachery Bruce20-05.00University      
11.11Nick Luitgaarden20-03.50Woodinville      
11.11Tyler Perrins20-03.50Kamiakin      
13.12Tim Breysse20-02.25Bishop Blanchet      
14.9An Nguyen20-00.50Shorewood      
15.12Re'Jon Booker20-00.00Juanita      
16.12Sylas Carter19-11.00A.C. Davis      
17.11Spencer Farias19-10.00Roosevelt      
17.12Logan Green19-10.00Henry Jackson      
19.11Nick Smith19-06.25Inglemoor      
20.10Bahari Watkins19-06.00Hazen      
20.10Adrian Shocks19-06.00Todd Beamer      
22.12Joseph Hopkins19-04.00O'Dea      
23.12Peter Luciano19-03.50Anacortes      
24.12Chris Lee19-02.00Stadium      
24.10Rikio Campbell19-02.00Shorewood      
26.12Daniel Koala19-01.75Nathan Hale      
27.10Vincent Menickelly19-01.25Kentlake      
28.10Busayo Bolonduro18-11.00Shorecrest      
29.9Jake Adler18-10.00Seattle Prep      
29.11Travis Frymier18-10.00Eisenhower      
31.12Carl Myvett18-07.75Sammamish      
32.12Taylor Sze18-07.50Interlake      
33.10Trong Duong18-05.50Archbishop Murphy      
34.12Andrew Jones18-04.75Olympic      
35.10Alex Zuvich18-04.00Cedarcrest      
35.10Braydon Shields18-04.00West Valley (Yakima)      
37.12Devin Mulvanny18-01.50Kamiak      
38.9Mason Elms18-00.50Sedro-Woolley      
39.9Mar'yea Harris17-11.00Auburn Riverside      
40.12Yobel Mengistu17-10.75Thomas Jefferson      
41.9Jake Philpott17-10.50Kentridge      
42.11Trevor Barney17-09.00Skyline      
43.11Joe Uchytil17-04.50Shorecrest      
44.10Dale Daniels II17-02.50Cleveland (WA)      
12Tay'lor EubanksSCRCascade (Everett)      
12Gaven DeyarminSCRCentral Valley      
12Jonathan LuuSCRNewport (Bellevue)      
12Chase McDuffieSCRNorth Central      
11Spencer TuSCRShorewood      
12DJ MaySCRFederal Way      
12Morgan SkeltonSCRLynnwood      
12Irvin GranstromSCRBallard      
12Trent DorseySCREdmonds-Woodway      
10Will McNamaraSCRShorecrest      
12Kyle MorrissSCRAuburn      
12Deonte ElderSCRMariner      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tay'lor Eubanks47-00.00Cascade (Everett)      
2.10Keenan Curran44-06.00Federal Way      
3.12Joshua Gordon44-06.00Liberty (Issaquah)      
4.12Jon Lee43-07.00Stadium      
5.11Anthony Davis43-04.00Curtis      
6.12Brett Frank-Looney42-08.50Seattle Prep      
7.11Johnny Myles42-03.50Thomas Jefferson      
8.11Brendan Casel41-07.00Henry Jackson      
9.10Bahari Watkins41-05.50Hazen      
10.12Zachery Bruce41-05.25University      
11.12John Odion41-03.25Shorecrest      
12.12Mark Seely40-11.25Central Valley      
13.12Daniel Koala40-08.00Nathan Hale      
14.12Demietrich Baker40-05.50Curtis      
15.11Justin Wimmer40-04.00Bothell      
16.12Pepe Hernandez40-01.00Chief Sealth      
17.12Sylas Carter39-10.75A.C. Davis      
18.10Adrian Shocks39-09.00Todd Beamer      
19.11Ryan McGinnis38-08.50Cedarcrest      
20.11Nick Luitgaarden38-07.25Woodinville      
20.11Spencer Farias38-07.25Roosevelt      
22.11Travis Frymier38-05.25Eisenhower      
23.11Garret Corlis38-05.00Skyline      
24.10Trong Duong38-04.75Archbishop Murphy      
25.11Spencer Ballo38-02.00Kamiakin      
26.10Malik Arrington38-01.00Kentlake      
27.10Alex Williams38-00.50Inglemoor      
28.12Josef Caindoy37-09.00Everett      
29.11Aaron Miller37-03.50Shorewood      
30.9Allen Acosta37-02.00Auburn Riverside      
31.12Devin Mulvanny36-11.50Kamiak      
32.11Caleb Roskamp36-02.00Kentridge      
32.12Andrew Jones36-02.00Olympic      
12Deonte ElderSCRMariner      
12Trent DorseySCREdmonds-Woodway      
12Ryuji KawashimaSCRInterlake      
12Christopher WuSCRNewport (Bellevue)      
12Joseph HopkinsSCRO'Dea      
11Daniel BradySCREastlake      
11Kendrick MurphySCRJuanita      
12Morgan SkeltonSCRLynnwood      
10Nikki HadzimuratovicSCRMt Rainier      
10Tim RandolphSCRLakeside (Seattle)      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.