Athletic.net Team Results Management

Shoreline Invitational

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tatum Taylor10.68aO'Dea
2.11Ezekiel McNeal10.90aFederal Way
3.12Jordan Todd10.98aInterlake
4.10Zachary Smith11.00aOlympic
5.10Budda Baker11.12aBellevue
6.12Kent McKinney11.16aO'Dea
7.12Corey McLean11.37aKamiakin
11David FanSCRShorewood
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jordan Todd11.01aInterlake
2.11Tatum Taylor11.06aO'Dea
3.11Ezekiel McNeal11.12aFederal Way
4.10Zachary Smith11.12aOlympic
8.11David Fan11.15aShorewood
9.12Ryan Lewis11.17aEastlake
5.12Kent McKinney11.20aO'Dea
6.10Budda Baker11.29aBellevue
7.12Corey McLean11.31aKamiakin
10.12Keivarae Russell11.34aMariner
11.12Travis Marshall11.34aJuanita
12.12James Cameron Guy11.35aArchbishop Murphy
13.12Willie Roach11.35aTodd Beamer
14.11Christian Linder11.37aSnohomish
15.11Danny Wilson11.38aBothell
16.12Allen Malone11.45aAuburn
17.10Michael Gbagonah11.49aFranklin
18.12Alex Pazevic11.52aHenry Jackson
19.12Adrian Monroe11.52aShorecrest
20.11Jake Hoffman11.59aNorth Central
21.9Taylor Gipson11.60aEverett
22.11Kort Kamacho11.63aEdmonds-Woodway
23.12Dominique Law11.65aMariner
24.12Nicholas Sinclair11.66aMercer Island
25.11Zack Mason11.76aEnumclaw
26.10Derrick Bell11.77aKentridge
27.11Matt Stone11.77aBainbridge
28.11Miguel Gonzalez11.78aCentral Valley
29.10Braydon Shields11.82aWest Valley-Yakima
30.9Nicholas Stauffer11.84aStadium
31.10Alek Kacmarcik11.85aWoodinville
32.11Trevor Barney11.88aSkyline
33.12Austin Wagner11.90aA.C. Davis
34.11Erik Johnson11.99aShorewood
35.12Trevor Davidson12.00aKentlake
36.11Johnny Myles12.01aThomas Jefferson
37.12Moses Reuben12.11aKamiak
38.12Darian Mitzemberg12.12aUniversity
39.9Mar'yea Harris12.25aAuburn Riverside
40.11Luke Driscoll12.27aCedarcrest
41.11Joe Uchytil12.29aShorecrest
42.12Andrew Starkenburg12.35aBishop Blanchet
43.11Tyler Vandenburgh12.38aNewport-Bellevue
44.11Steven Andersen12.56aSeattle Prep
45.11Philemon Gituma12.62aBallard
46.9Steven Grant12.65aEastside Catholic
47.10Tuan Tran12.74aCleveland (WA)
48.9Russell Boston12.81aLiberty-Issaquah
12Markeith HarrisSCRNathan Hale
10Tanner NewtonDQSedro-Woolley
10Jordan AbdullahSCRHazen
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Tate22.03aFederal Way
2.11Christian Linder22.30aSnohomish
3.12Keivarae Russell22.62aMariner
4.12Lavonte Jackson22.63aFranklin
5.12Ryan Lewis22.71aEastlake
6.12Jordan Todd22.96aInterlake
7.12Willie Roach23.30aTodd Beamer
11Tatum TaylorSCRO'Dea
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Michael Tate22.45aFederal Way
2.12Keivarae Russell22.47aMariner
3.12Lavonte Jackson22.48aFranklin
4.11Tatum Taylor22.51aO'Dea
8.12Ryan Lewis22.51aEastlake
5.12Jordan Todd22.61aInterlake
6.11Christian Linder22.65aSnohomish
9.12Drew Matthews22.70aSkyline
10.12Alex Pazevic22.90aHenry Jackson
11.11Liam Doyle22.92aEastlake
12.12James Cameron Guy22.93aArchbishop Murphy
13.10Chris Moreton23.01aKamiak
14.12Travis Marshall23.13aJuanita
7.12Willie Roach23.17aTodd Beamer
15.10Josh Williamson23.28aMariner
16.11Jacob Roling23.50aEdmonds-Woodway
17.9Taylor Gipson23.52aEverett
18.11Zack Mason23.52aEnumclaw
19.10Will McNamara23.57aShorecrest
20.11Willie Ohrenschall23.74aInglemoor
21.12Kendall Green23.78aThomas Jefferson
22.12Trevor Davidson23.82aKentlake
23.11Adrian Bonner23.83aUniversity
24.11Connor Smith23.86aRoosevelt
25.12Matt Erickson23.88aCedarcrest
26.9Nicholas Stauffer23.98aStadium
27.12Jayshawn Jordan23.98aO'Dea
28.11Matt Stone24.05aBainbridge
29.10O'Shane Braidy24.07aMercer Island
30.10Tanner Newton24.12aSedro-Woolley
31.12Austin Wagner24.13aA.C. Davis
32.10Derrick Bell24.13aKentridge
33.10Nick Yount24.18aHazen
34.12Adrian Monroe24.28aShorecrest
35.10Zachary Smith24.39aOlympic
36.12Chevelle Walker24.42aEastside Catholic
37.9Austin Gutierrez24.49aKamiakin
38.11Brent Constantine24.65aWoodinville
39.12Danny Cardona24.75aCentral Valley
40.9Mar'yea Harris24.95aAuburn Riverside
41.12Andrew Starkenburg25.53aBishop Blanchet
42.9Jake Adler25.63aSeattle Prep
43.9Damion Olivas26.64aCleveland (WA)
9Luis LeonSCRWest Valley-Yakima
12Markeith HarrisSCRNathan Hale
11Myles JackSCRBellevue
10Nathan BerryBallard
11David FanSCRShorewood
11Seth MizoguchiSCRAuburn
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Drew Matthews48.58aSkyline
2.11Ezekiel McNeal49.45aFederal Way
3.12Nick Anthony50.17aBothell
4.11Kenyon Butler50.35aLake Washington
5.12Woody Butler50.43aBellevue
6.10Wesley Love50.70aWoodinville
7.10Chris Moreton51.09aKamiak
8.11Austin Upmeyer51.12aUniversity
9.12Brett Frank-Looney51.45aSeattle Prep
10.12Matt Carralez51.73aAuburn Riverside
11.12Kendall Green52.10aThomas Jefferson
12.11Jake Hoffman52.12aNorth Central
13.12Ivan Gaskin52.29aO'Dea
14.12Austin Broadwell52.31aArchbishop Murphy
15.12Connor Dorsey52.36aEastlake
16.10Travis Lilly52.47aHazen
17.11Austin May52.81aWhite River
18.11Grayson Sykes52.97aCentral Valley
19.12Jacob Jones53.04aFerndale
20.12Hayden Loch53.38aShorewood
21.11Adam Kang53.47aEisenhower
22.11Rogelio Bahena53.48aA.C. Davis
23.12Marco Moreno53.70aWest Valley-Yakima
24.11Kevin Hall53.82aKentridge
25.12Ben Siegel54.02aRoosevelt
26.10Terry McCray54.18aTodd Beamer
27.10Cortez Carr54.31aEverett
28.11Spencer Ballo54.54aKamiakin
29.11Kyle Sullivan54.67aInglemoor
30.11Philemon Gituma55.38aBallard
31.10Luca Scheuer55.55aLakeside (Seattle)
32.12Greg Adams55.58aHenry Jackson
32.12Jimin Lee55.58aHenry Jackson
33.11Jordan Harris55.68aNewport-Bellevue
34.11Devin Sotak55.83aNW Christian-Lacey
35.9Dylan Lesko55.91aMercer Island
36.12Aidan Hunt55.96aSammamish
37.10David Ahern56.05aShorecrest
38.12Dakota Lobdell56.42aKentlake
39.10Zach Pepper56.49aSedro-Woolley
40.11Earl Jones56.87aMariner
41.10Jacob Hostetler59.19aIngraham
42.9Dino De Raad1:04.04aEastside Catholic
12Devonte FelderSCRCleveland (WA)
10Omelyan StrembitskyySCRLindbergh
12Jacob HallSCRBishop Blanchet
12Lincoln BurtSCRAuburn
12Daniel ScottSCROlympic
11Modou JannehSCRLynnwood
10Zach VanceSCRAnacortes
9Jake MustainSCRInterlake
12Jake MabiorSCRNathan Hale
9Cameron FelixSCRFranklin
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Nicholas Sinclair51.9Mercer Island
10Eric Schulz53.0Mercer Island
12Dominique Law53.1Mariner
12Dominique Law53.6Mariner
12Dallin Candland53.7Cedarcrest
10Jacob Kraus53.7Mariner
10Jose Irizarry53.8Mariner
12Justin Houser53.9Cedarcrest
10Josh Williamson54.2Mariner
10Daniel Mayer54.5Mercer Island
12Keith Griffin54.7Cedarcrest
12Austin Koons54.7Cedarcrest
10Alex Zuvich54.8Cedarcrest
10Jacob Kraus54.9Mariner
12Mitchell Montgomery55.9Cedarcrest
11Victor Hernandez57.2Bishop Blanchet
11Espen Platou57.7Mercer Island
9Kai Zhu63.4Roosevelt
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Dickson1:49.45aWhite River
2.12Hap Emmons1:53.62aKing's
3.11Carter Osborne1:54.56aShorecrest
4.12Jamon Rogers1:54.80aSkyline
5.12Matthew Fry1:56.13aUniversity
6.12Morgan Choate1:57.78aVallivue
7.10Drew Schreiber1:57.96aEisenhower
8.11Hiron Redman1:58.21aLiberty-Issaquah
9.12Chase Mears1:58.45aWest Valley-Yakima
10.11Daniel Brunner1:58.76aUniversity
11.12Joseph Knox1:59.36aA.C. Davis
12.12Ian Goldizen1:59.41aOlympic
13.10Max Leach1:59.46aNathan Hale
14.11Trevor Love1:59.48aAuburn Riverside
15.10Eric Schulz1:59.90aMercer Island
16.11Nick Pochis2:00.25aJoel Ferris
17.11Mitchell Hughey2:00.43aLindbergh
18.11Paris Speidel2:00.56aBellingham
19.12Mark Milloy2:00.66aEastlake
19.12Taylor Kraal2:00.66aKamiakin
21.10Graham Wendle2:01.36aBellevue
22.11Jordan Baron2:01.57aFerndale
23.12Dillon Sylte2:01.88aInglemoor
24.11Grant Wilson2:02.11aKentridge
25.12Daniel Huie2:02.77aHazen
26.12David Blackmer2:02.85aHenry Jackson
27.11Kyile LeBlanc2:02.87aCentral Valley
28.11Mirutse Heyesus2:03.01aLakeside (Seattle)
29.12Michael Corr2:03.08aSeattle Prep
30.10Kepler House2:03.08aTodd Beamer
31.10Wesley Love2:03.15aWoodinville
32.11Cameron Stedman2:03.20aMt Rainier
33.11Tremaine Rambo2:03.35aFederal Way
34.11Galen Caldwell2:03.40aRoosevelt
35.12Preston Buckley2:05.35aCedarcrest
36.12Ryan Ball2:05.62aAuburn
37.11Oliver Manley2:05.65aBishop Blanchet
38.11Nathan Gniffke2:05.80aShorecrest
39.12Evan Levy2:05.82aShorewood
40.10James Hamilton2:06.15aNewport-Bellevue
41.11Jackson Carter2:06.43aKamiak
42.11Yohans Tewolde2:06.82aMountlake Terrace
43.12Dustin Rohde2:08.57aBothell
44.9Tyler McArthur2:09.93aLynnwood
45.12Aaron Michael2:10.53aNW Christian-Lacey
46.11Jacob Scott2:10.65aBallard
47.10Cole (Sean) Carlstrom2:10.68aShorewood
48.11Lionel Estrada2:11.57aThomas Jefferson
49.12Justin Richenburg2:11.78aEnumclaw
50.12Charles Gaines2:12.09aCleveland (WA)
51.12Jose Guzman2:23.68aMariner
52.10Alex Kovar2:31.11aEastside Catholic
11Jake HagenSCRKentlake
11Keith WilliamsSCRNorth Central
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Gage Catherman2:05.5Cedarcrest
11Tom Simpson2:10.7Bishop Blanchet
12Patrick Olmsted2:18.6Roosevelt
10Gerar Suaverdez2:26.1Mariner
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Colton Green3:25.9Cedarcrest
12Coleton Bristol3:34.9Bishop Blanchet
11Adam Shimabukuro3:39.1Roosevelt
10Quang Nguyen3:48.1Mariner
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Joe Hardy4:09.29aSeattle Prep
2.12Korey Krotzer4:09.61aAuburn Riverside
3.12Anthony Armstrong4:10.72aKamiakin
4.12Lucas Graham4:12.99aNW Christian-Lacey
5.12Will Sheeran4:13.91aBellevue
6.12Santos Vargas4:15.87aEisenhower
7.12Morgan Choate4:16.21aVallivue
8.12Kody Gould4:16.62aWhite River
9.12Alex Bowns4:17.62aBallard
10.11Jamie Coughlin4:18.25aGarfield
11.12Alex Kimsey4:19.32aJoel Ferris
12.12Jaziel Rodriguez4:19.42aEisenhower
13.11Michael Mendenhall4:20.15aInglemoor
14.11Travis Thorne4:20.41aJoel Ferris
15.12Brian Masterson4:21.68aLakeside (Seattle)
16.12Travis Downen4:22.49aLindbergh
1.11Aaron Schlossman4:22.54aGarfield
17.9Tanner Anderson4:22.60aNorth Central
18.11Keith Williams4:23.18aNorth Central
19.11Travis Hensley4:23.21aCharles Wright Academy
20.10Mitch Stewart4:23.25aFederal Way
21.11Conner Hayes4:23.46aHenry Jackson
22.9Patrick McDermott4:23.90aIngraham
23.11Joe Charbonneau4:23.92aBellingham
24.11Logan Giese4:25.68aCentral Valley
25.11David Goldstone4:26.12aCharles Wright Academy
2.10Devon Grove4:26.35aLake Washington
2.9Aaron Roe4:26.35aHenry Jackson
26.12Cody McCranie4:27.89aAuburn
27.11Daniel Karpman4:28.81aHazen
28.10Adam Houston4:28.87aRoosevelt
4.10Oliver Reed4:29.50aNorth Central
29.12Sean Johnston4:29.51aO'Dea
5.10Jadon Olson4:29.76aHenry Jackson
6.10Quinn Radbourne4:30.02aCedarcrest
30.11Connor Jungkuntz4:30.33aFerndale
7.10Peter Helman4:30.45aJoel Ferris
8.9Austin Jex4:30.51aTodd Beamer
9.10Jesus Medina4:31.01aEisenhower
31.10Logan Orndorf4:31.06aCedarcrest
10.9Spencer Jensen4:31.29aCentral Valley
32.12Ivan Leniski4:31.59aInterlake
11.10Keegan Boehm4:31.76aSeattle Prep
33.11Yohan Gebrehiwet4:32.14aThomas Jefferson
12.10Kyle Pratt4:32.52aBellevue
34.11Nathan Collins4:32.95aUniversity
13.10Jordan Oldenburg4:33.41aEastlake
35.10Brendan Long4:33.42aSkyline
14.9Kirby McDermott4:34.09aIngraham
15.10Gage Benner4:34.27aEisenhower
16.10Justin Irvine4:34.56aWest Valley-Yakima
36.11Dean Willis4:34.76aBothell
17.10Dylan Hayes4:34.98aGarfield
37.12Nick Knoblich4:35.25aLiberty-Issaquah
18.9Shay Glackin-Coley4:35.48aStadium
38.11Tomislav Smith4:35.77aKamiak
39.11Grant Stein4:36.38aNewport-Bellevue
40.11Cameron Freshwaters4:37.13aStadium
41.11Natan Lee-Engel4:37.39aNathan Hale
19.9Zak Roxborough4:38.58aAnacortes
42.11Reece Bynum4:38.70aEastlake
43.11Alec Rhome4:38.74aEnumclaw
44.10Blake Hansen4:38.80aTodd Beamer
45.12Brian Gibbon4:39.01aKentridge
46.12Peter Thomas4:39.19aBishop Blanchet
20.10Keegan McCormick4:39.23aKamiakin
21.10Joey Nakao4:39.35aSkyline
47.11Yohans Tewolde4:40.57aMountlake Terrace
48.11Craig Boekenoogen4:40.64aOlympic
49.11Zach Aweke4:41.39aLynnwood
22.9Andrew Vandine4:41.47aNorth Central
23.10Taylor Smith4:42.22aUniversity
50.11David McLeod4:42.27aMt Rainier
24.10Peter Berger4:42.72aEnumclaw
25.10Simon Maguire4:42.83aBellingham
51.11Michael Sutherland4:43.61aShorewood
26.9Malcolm Roux4:44.02aRoosevelt
27.10Jacob Straus4:44.23aBothell
28.10Michael Vitz-Wong4:45.53aBallard
29.10Tristan Pehrson4:45.54aJuanita
30.9Trevor Sytsma4:45.73aLiberty-Issaquah
52.11Andrew Gill4:45.83aCurtis
31.10Andrew Baklund4:46.35aMt Rainier
32.9Tyler McArthur4:46.69aLynnwood
33.10Clark Cyr4:47.97aWoodinville
34.10Tony Elias4:48.10aCurtis
35.10Peter Smith4:48.69aArchbishop Murphy
36.10Jeff Pinkstaff4:49.43aThomas Jefferson
37.9Nick Kosinski4:49.55aBishop Blanchet
38.10Ben Halladay4:49.61aKamiak
53.12Conner Kummerlowe4:50.31aWoodinville
39.10Kyle McCrohan4:51.08aInglemoor
40.10Trevor Gesell4:51.26aAuburn Riverside
41.10Samias Tsegay4:51.35aKentridge
42.10Daniel Mayer4:51.63aMercer Island
43.9Tyler Perrin4:52.30aAuburn
44.10John Ehni4:52.35aShorewood
45.9Cole Zink4:54.71aSouth Whidbey
54.11Brian Islas4:55.21aA.C. Davis
46.9Kelly McCaffrey5:00.70aShorecrest
47.9Conor Lanning5:00.72aSammamish
48.9Naphtali Moulton5:01.53aShorecrest
49.10Kenai Brazier5:02.37aFederal Way
50.9Adam Emerick5:02.97aCharles Wright Academy
51.9Carson J-Foster5:03.07aA.C. Davis
52.10Brandon Simons5:04.21aEdmonds-Woodway
53.9Drew Gilomen5:04.72aKentlake
55.12Jose Guzman5:05.88aMariner
54.9Omar Abdulla5:07.38aShorewood
55.10Chris Baumgartner5:09.49aMountlake Terrace
56.9Andrew Christianson5:11.10aShorewood
56.12Archie Moore5:11.82aFranklin
57.10Quang Nguyen5:15.60aMariner
58.9Cooper James5:17.37aEverett
10Andrew FoerderSCRNathan Hale
12Hap EmmonsSCRKing's
10Joseph PooleySCRInterlake
12Brian ComerSCREastside Catholic
11Levi BookSCRKentlake
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Cody Wanichek4:54.6Cedarcrest
10Nathan Wolfe4:55.0Roosevelt
11Peyton Walker5:06.3Bishop Blanchet
10Juan Cruz-Estrada5:52.7Mariner
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Taylor (Kai) Wilmot8:57.66aNorth Central
2.12Izaic Yorks9:05.43aLakes
3.11Austen Frostad9:18.52aNorth Central
4.11Ruben Riordan9:20.19aCharles Wright Academy
5.11Keenan Piper9:20.81aSeattle Prep
6.12Talon Abernathy9:21.16aKentridge
7.12John Fowler9:21.98aBellevue
8.11Keegan Symmes9:24.18aSkyline
9.11Spike Sievert9:25.41aBellevue
10.12Brian Masterson9:26.41aLakeside (Seattle)
11.12Jake Hombel9:27.26aUniversity
12.9Nick Martin9:27.73aSammamish
13.12Ryan Peterson9:28.70aGarfield
14.12Nathan Conrad9:29.08aBothell
15.10Corey Hunter9:29.48aCentral Valley
16.12Cory Johnson9:31.11aEnumclaw
17.11Samuel Giner9:31.17aInterlake
18.12Mitchell Montgomery9:32.68aCedarcrest
19.11Austin Oser9:32.84aKamiakin
20.11Tyler Flannery9:34.72aAuburn
21.11Alexander Martinez9:41.34aKentlake
22.11Brandon Brown9:42.03aHenry Jackson
23.12Sam Holeman9:42.23aArchbishop Murphy
24.11Henry Morris9:43.32aBishop Blanchet
25.11Jack Griffing9:43.88aEdmonds-Woodway
26.10Brian Chmelik9:44.23aBellingham
27.12Tyler Westenbroek9:45.16aLiberty-Issaquah
28.12Josiah Shelman9:46.28aNW Christian-Lacey
29.11Gareth Jones9:46.91aO'Dea
30.10Jack Pearce9:47.41aMountlake Terrace
1.12Nick Calacat9:47.62aHenry Jackson
31.11Tyler York9:48.53aEisenhower
32.11Ryan Bradford9:49.04aKamiak
2.10Keenan Stephens9:50.28aShorewood
33.12Mason Newton9:50.55aEverett
3.11Santos Zaid9:50.83aJuanita
34.9Stuart Smith9:56.94aNathan Hale
4.12Lloyd Byram9:58.03aHazen
5.10Kyle Suver9:59.31aEastlake
6.11Clark Sterling9:59.92aHenry Jackson
7.11Jackson Hogan10:00.72aCurtis
8.11Bryan Quandt10:03.85aBallard
35.11Christophe Chamberland10:08.71aNewport-Bellevue
9.12Brian Comer10:10.87aEastside Catholic
10.12Alex Palacios10:14.21aA.C. Davis
36.11Mohamud Abdi10:16.05aLindbergh
11.11Westin Mackenzie10:22.32aAnacortes
12.11Lynden Dowell10:29.20aRoosevelt
13.10Mussie Simon10:30.71aFederal Way
14.9Sage Duggal10:33.21aIngraham
15.11Issachar Nistrian10:36.62aThomas Jefferson
16.11Alex Ashenbrener10:40.20aLynnwood
17.10John Nguyen10:58.79aMariner
18.12Chris Wilkerson11:05.25aBainbridge
19.11Ryan Woodward11:11.94aOlympic
20.11David Brzovic11:14.49aShorecrest
21.12Micah Berg11:14.91aWoodinville
12Chris WilsonSCRInglemoor
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaid Tipton14.99aKentridge
2.11Aaron Persinger14.99aFederal Way
3.12Drew Thompson15.00aDecatur
4.12Andrey Zadneprovskiy15.16aAuburn Riverside
5.11Jaz Smith15.54aFranklin
6.11Stuart Thomas15.55aBallard
7.12Riley Herrera15.81aSkyline
8.9Sam Richmond15.87aBellevue
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kaid Tipton15.16aKentridge
2.11Aaron Persinger15.45aFederal Way
3.12Andrey Zadneprovskiy15.46aAuburn Riverside
4.12Drew Thompson15.65aDecatur
6.12Riley Herrera15.78aSkyline
5.11Stuart Thomas15.86aBallard
7.11Jaz Smith15.90aFranklin
8.9Sam Richmond16.17aBellevue
9.12Alex Wallin16.21aJuanita
10.11Dillon Gongliewski16.26aInglemoor
11.9Parker Bowden16.26aCentral Valley
12.11Devin Liebel16.30aWhite River
13.10Kaleb Dobson16.42aCascade-Everett
14.12Austin Hitchcock16.44aTodd Beamer
15.11Moses Mugenyi16.67aMariner
16.12Zach Jordan16.76aCedarcrest
17.11Kyle Zimmerman16.78aEdmonds-Woodway
18.11Malcolm Manson16.85aMariner
19.11Jordan Drew17.05aLynnwood
20.12Josh Monroe17.17aWoodinville
21.12Rotimi Bolonduro17.31aShorecrest
22.11Howell Dakis17.32aOlympic
23.10Jack Flor17.45aO'Dea
24.10Braden Sunwold17.53aWest Valley-Yakima
25.10Vincent Menickelly17.72aKentlake
26.11Seth Noble17.73aSedro-Woolley
27.10John-Robert Woolley17.84aHenry Jackson
28.12Sam Carletti17.93aRoosevelt
29.12Jack Taylor17.97aInterlake
30.12Max Bubar17.99aSeattle Prep
31.11Max Tilden19.48aMercer Island
32.12Kyler Roberts19.89aA.C. Davis
33.9Austin Gray21.13aLakeside (Seattle)
11Dominic FerreroSCRMt Rainier
12Cameron GardnerAuburn
12Darian TalbotSCRLiberty-Issaquah
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aaron Persinger38.82aFederal Way
2.12Austin Hitchcock39.49aTodd Beamer
3.12Kaid Tipton39.75aKentridge
4.12Alex Wallin39.84aJuanita
5.12Andrey Zadneprovskiy39.88aAuburn Riverside
6.11Joseph Bergmann40.39aLiberty-Issaquah
7.11Devin Liebel40.65aWhite River
8.12Reggie Collins41.08aKentridge
9.11Brendan Casel41.52aHenry Jackson
10.12Quinn Edlin41.84aInglemoor
11.11Stuart Thomas42.07aBallard
12.11David Blue42.15aNorth Central
13.10Mark Baydyuk42.16aKentlake
14.10Adrian Dela Cruz42.81aFranklin
15.12Peter Luciano42.86aAnacortes
16.11Kyle Zimmerman42.95aEdmonds-Woodway
17.12Cameron Gardner42.99aAuburn
12Austin Lynn43.02aA.C. Davis
18.12Riley Herrera43.12aSkyline
19.12Daniel Fomenko43.13aLynnwood
20.12Drew Brown43.15aCentral Valley
21.10Jose Irizarry43.27aMariner
22.12Filip Juric43.40aLake Washington
23.12Dallin Candland43.75aCedarcrest
24.12Jack Taylor43.85aInterlake
25.11Duane Dahl43.94aMountlake Terrace
26.12Rotimi Bolonduro44.04aShorecrest
27.10Jack Flor44.08aO'Dea
28.12Cooper Brandt44.10aBothell
29.12Max Bubar44.11aSeattle Prep
30.11Neal Buckles44.18aSammamish
31.12James Whiteside44.18aNewport-Bellevue
32.10Spenser Holman44.48aRoosevelt
33.10Braden Sunwold44.72aWest Valley-Yakima
34.11Howell Dakis45.00aOlympic
35.10Jim Fowler45.36aKamiakin
36.11William Burton45.61aKamiak
37.11Marquise Whitsett46.08aUniversity
38.11Espen Platou46.14aMercer Island
9Mason ElmsSCRSedro-Woolley
12Chevelle WalkerSCREastside Catholic
12Tim BreysseSCRBishop Blanchet
10Zen MooreSCRHazen
11Brandon BurchSCRNW Christian-Lacey
11Kurtis MaxSCRWoodinville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Myles Gaskin
Jayshawn Jordan
Kent McKinney
Tatum Taylor
42.27aO'Dea
2.-DJ May
Ezekiel McNeal
Michael Tate
Kerson Lubin
42.62aFederal Way
3.-Budda Baker
Reuben Mwehla
Myles Jack
Max Richmond
42.97aBellevue
4.-Liam Doyle
Josh Horton
Drew Lewis
Colton Teglovic
43.23aEastlake
5.-Relay Team 43.29aArchbishop Murphy
5.-Brandon Byrne
Austin Broadwell
Hans VanderWel
James Guy
43.29aArchbishop Murphy
6.-Jacob Roling
Desmond Young
Robin Mutali
Kort Kamacho
43.44aEdmonds-Woodway
7.-Kendrick Murphy
Alec Martin
Besser Rios
Travis Marshall
43.47aJuanita
8.-Nick Anthony
Danny Wilson
Jared Berry
Will McIntyre
43.50aBothell
9.-Corey McLean
Austin Gutierrez
Jim Fowler
Tyler Perrins
43.69aKamiakin
10.-Trevon Harris
Adrian Dela Cruz
Lavonte Jackson
Michael Gbagonah
43.76aFranklin
11.-Austin Hitchcock
Adrian Shocks
Kaos James
Taylor Fogle
44.37aTodd Beamer
12.-Austin Wagner
Sylas Carter
Cooper Kupp
Austin Lynn
44.42aA.C. Davis
13.-Alex Warner
Andrew Ang
Cordell Johnson
Alex Pazevic
44.46aHenry Jackson
14.-Rotimi Bolonduro
Michael Doquilo
Adrian Monroe
Jerrick Sandico
44.60aShorecrest
15.-Justin Mach
Blake Young
Trevor Barney
Riley Herrera
44.65aSkyline
16.-Alec McKenzie
Kaid Tipton
Antony Randolph
Derrick Bell
44.84aKentridge
17.-Natoine Lively
Chino Bautista
Miguel Gonzalez
Trevor Naccarato
44.87aCentral Valley
18.-Mark Baydyuk
Matt Dispenza
Dakota Lobdell
Trevor Davidson
44.90aKentlake
19.-Neal Buckles
Lucas Gobeille
Jamis Moy
Justin Tundrea
44.96aSammamish
20.-Adrian Bonner
Marquise Whitsett
Austin Upmeyer
Darian Mitzemberg
45.22aUniversity
21.-Albert Danielson
Jay Burger
Mason Elms
Tanner Newton
45.41aSedro-Woolley
22.-Anxhelos Pere
Amirkashayar Roushenash
Boyse Martinez
Erik Johnson
45.60aShorewood
23.-Braydon Shields
James Swanson
Oliver Devlin
Luis Leon
45.66aWest Valley-Yakima
24.-Mason Jacobs
Jordan Abdullah
Bahari Watkins
Nick Yount
45.83aHazen
25.-Matt Erickson
Justin Houser
Austin Koons
Luke Driscoll
45.88aCedarcrest
26.-Artem Deyneka
Bao Dinh
Mar'Yea Harris
James Senyonga
47.29aAuburn Riverside
27.-Peter Giseburt
Justin Boynes
Jonathan Monson
Luke Bohlinger
47.82aMercer Island
28.-Thomas Batie
Quentin Davis
Moses Reuben
Devin Mulvanny
49.48aKamiak
29.-Nicholas Vizquel
Andy Reinhart
Steven Grant
Chevelle Walker
50.64aEastside Catholic
-Relay Team 51.05aBallard
-Jackson Da'Lawn
Tran Quang
Tuan Tran
Vincent Tsan
SCRCleveland (WA)
-Quinn Sencenbaugh
Willie Ohrerschall
Peter Von Eberstein
Nick Smith
SCRInglemoor
-Zachary Smith
Nick Strayer
Samuel Gesicki
Randy Grier
SCROlympic
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-DJ May
Michael Tate
Ezekiel McNeal
Jeremiah McNeal
3:20.01aFederal Way
2.-Budda Baker
Myles Jack
Will Sheeran
Woody Butler
3:21.60aBellevue
3.-Joseph Bergmann
Joshua Gordon
Hamilton Noel
Hiron Redman
3:23.51aLiberty-Issaquah
4.-Brendan Long
Jamon Rogers
Blake Young
Drew Matthews
3:23.92aSkyline
5.-Daniel Brunner
Adrian Bonner
Matthew Fry
Austin Upmeyer
3:26.96aUniversity
6.-Nick Anthony
Jason Winters
Will McIntyre
Trent Sewell
3:26.97aBothell
7.-Marcus Dickson
Kody Gould
Devin Liebel
Austin May
3:27.14aWhite River
8.-Connor Dorsey
Ryan Lewis
Jordan Oldenburg
Mark Milloy
3:27.90aEastlake
9.-Natoine Lively
Austin Hatten
Adam Chamberlain
Grayson Sykes
3:27.98aCentral Valley
10.-Jim Fowler
Spencer Ballo
Anthony Armstrong
Tyler Perrins
3:28.43aKamiakin
11.-Ivan Gaskin
Myles Gaskin
Justus Ross
Jonathon Wells
3:28.70aO'Dea
12.-Michael Corr
Brett Frank-Looney
Keenan Piper
Joe Hardy
3:28.95aSeattle Prep
13.-Daniel Huie
Devin Nguyen
Travis Lilly
David Phan
3:29.16aHazen
14.-Rogelio Bahena
Austin Lynn
Joseph Knox
Cooper Kupp
3:32.44aA.C. Davis
15.-Rotimi Bolonduro
Nathan Gniffke
Michael Doquilo
Carter Osborne
3:33.04aShorecrest
16.-John-Robert Woolley
Spencer Robert
Conner Hayes
Alex Warner
3:34.36aHenry Jackson
17.-Nick Luitgaarden
Wesley Love
Mitchell Martens
Michael Goodsell
3:34.49aWoodinville
18.-Josh Williamson
Jacob Kraus
Jose Irizarry
Dominique Law
3:35.84aMariner
19.-Alex Wallin
Santos Zaid
Travis Marshall
Kendrick Murphy
3:36.62aJuanita
20.-Nicholas Sinclair
Espen Platou
Eric Schulz
Daniel Mayer
3:37.13aMercer Island
21.-Dallin Candland
Mitchell Montgomery
Justin Houser
Austin Koons
3:38.39aCedarcrest
22.-Reggie Collins
Grant Wilson
Taylor Thompson
Kaid Tipton
3:40.51aKentridge
23.-Matthew Gabel
James Whiteside
Jordan Harris
Grant Stein
3:41.17aNewport-Bellevue
24.-Kendall Green
Yohan Gebrehiwet
Heng Yon
Gabe Thacker
3:41.89aThomas Jefferson
25.-Lucas Graham
Aaron Michael
Josiah Shelman
Devin Sotak
3:43.94aNW Christian-Lacey
26.-Kyle Sullivan
Quinn Edlin
Nick Smith
Kenneth Surdyk
3:45.79aInglemoor
27.-Andrew Kyrios
Dino De Raad
Tay Holliday
Sean Fite
4:08.01aEastside Catholic
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Corey McLean
Tyler Perrins
Jim Fowler
Austin Gutierrez
1:38.40aKamiakin
2.-Michael Doquilo
Adrian Monroe
Will McNamara
Casey Sigelmann
1:38.50aShorecrest
3.-Jared Berry
Austin Cruse
Levi Stetner
Jason Winters
1:39.02aBothell
4.-Earl Jones
Jacob Kraus
Josh Williamson
Dominique Law
1:39.96aMariner
5.-Nick Yount
Jordan Abdullah
Mason Jacobs
Devin Nguyen
1:40.31aHazen
6.-Lavonte Jackson
Trevon Harris
Michael Gbagonah
Cameron Felix
1:40.46aFranklin
7.-Relay Team 1:40.55aTodd Beamer
8.-Reuben Mwehla
Austin Chapman
Henry Price
Sam Richmond
1:40.58aBellevue
-Randy Grier
Nick Strayer
Roel Abrigo
Ian Goldizen
1:40.64aOlympic
9.-Danny Cardona
Natoine Lively
Trevor Naccarato
Ryan Scherich
1:40.79aCentral Valley
10.-Relay Team 1:40.82aA.C. Davis
11.-Alek Kacmarcik
Michael Goodsell
Nick Luitgaarden
Brent Constantine
1:41.74aWoodinville
12.-Alec McKenzie
Antony Randolph
Derrick Bell
Tyler Hunt
1:41.83aKentridge
13.-Alec Martin
Vincent Ly
Austin Chen
Besser Rios
1:42.41aJuanita
14.-Dillon Gongliewski
Quinn Sencenbaugh
Willie Ohrerschall
Kenneth Surdyk
1:42.71aInglemoor
-Alex Pazevic
Jimin Lee
John-Robert Woolley
Alex Warner
1:43.34aHenry Jackson
15.-Zach Jordan
Josh Zimmerman
Liam Thomas
Alex Zuvich
1:43.74aCedarcrest
16.-Drake Alia
Daniel Braun
Drew Lewis
Josh Horton
1:44.75aEastlake
17.-Oliver Issa
Kasper Lui-Delange
Trevor Merritt
Tyler Le
1:45.27aLiberty-Issaquah
18.-Greyson Weltyk
Luke Bohlinger
Dylan Lesko
Jonathan Monson
1:46.56aMercer Island
19.-Thomas Batie
Moses Reuben
Quentin Davis
Gunnar Olson
1:47.50aKamiak
20.-Allen Acosta
Artem Deyneka
Patrick McFarland
James Senyonga
1:47.66aAuburn Riverside
21.-Steven Grant
Andy Reinhart
Nicholas Vizquel
Dino De Raad
1:48.95aEastside Catholic
-Damion Olivas
Tran Quang
Tuan Tran
Vincent Tsan
SCRCleveland (WA)
-JC Taggart
Aedan Roberts
Winston Hallam-Eames
Errick Ramirez
SCRNathan Hale
-Relay Team DQBallard
-Anxhelos Pere
Kant Xu
Samuel Smith
Chris Namba
DQShorewood
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jaziel Rodriguez
Adam Kang
Drew Schreiber
Santos Vargas
10:23.83aEisenhower
2.-Adrian Bonner
Daniel Brunner
Matthew Fry
Jake Hombel
10:30.51aUniversity
3.-Isaac Kitzan
Kiel Rhodes
David Blue
Nik Taylor
10:48.20aNorth Central
4.-Caleb Lance
Spencer Robert
Clark Sterling
John-Robert Woolley
10:55.01aHenry Jackson
5.-Taylor Kraal
Kevin Paulson
Austin Richards
Keegan McCormick
10:57.33aKamiakin
6.-Steven Statham
Devin Bell
Colin Wiedmer
Abdou Jabbi
10:57.74aCascade-Everett
7.-Joseph DeMatteo
Andrew Millett
Grant Uselman
Kevin Tidball
11:08.47aSkyline
8.-Austin Seely
Matt Hommel
Casey Strauss
Jonah Spencer
11:09.19aCentral Valley
9.-Colin Chupik
Brendan Willerford
Tyler Cox
Austin Harper
11:14.78aBainbridge
10.-Sully Cothran
Dan Tarleton
Kyle Eisenbeis
Teddy Pierce
11:18.78aBothell
11.-Alex Palacios
Jan Eymer
Joseph Knox
Rogelio Bahena
11:20.22aA.C. Davis
12.-Colton Green
Keith Griffin
Gage Catherman
Cody Wanichek
11:20.98aCedarcrest
13.-Cole (Sean) Carlstrom
Chris Namba
Hayden Loch
Omar Abdulla
11:25.36aShorewood
14.-Axl Alvarez
Harry Simpson
Jack Taylor
Colin Glenny
11:27.35aInterlake
15.-Jonathan McKinley
Michael Chunn
Kenny Song
David Hamilton
11:30.84aInglemoor
16.-Stephen Nelson
Jarek Rasmussen
Matthew Siebert
Gabe Harrington
11:31.71aLakes
17.-Dylan Cole
Matt Morrison
Justin Suver
Frank Menz
11:33.34aEastlake
18.-Ben Halladay
Gunnar Olson
Kash Goudarzi
Joey Davis
11:35.66aKamiak
19.-Zach Chucka
Jason Murray
Mason Goodman
Collin Olson
11:44.21aLiberty-Issaquah
20.-Keith Beasley
Lloyd Byram
Marshall Melrose
David Phan
11:44.60aHazen
21.-Coleton Bristol
Victor Hernandez
Tom Simpson
Peyton Walker
11:49.14aBishop Blanchet
22.-Patrick Olmsted
Nathan Wolfe
Adam Shimabukuro
Kai Zhu
11:56.21aRoosevelt
23.-Micah Berg
Alex Vrhel
Conner Kummerlowe
Clark Cyr
11:57.22aWoodinville
24.-Ryan Ball
Adam Stafford
Tyler Flannery
Cole Frampton
11:59.50aAuburn
25.-Andrew Kyrios
Sean Fite
Tay Holliday
Brian Comer
12:00.31aEastside Catholic
26.-Adam Evans
Hanson Lee
Bryan Quandt
Matt Rusk
12:03.76aBallard
27.-Patrick McFarland
Sean Kierce
Matt Saunders
Isiah Tiangson
12:12.71aAuburn Riverside
28.-Tristan LaPoint
Joseph Loiseau
Cory Henderson
David Brzovic
12:18.13aShorecrest
29.-Kai Collingwood
Hayden Schmitt
Jeffery Dahlquist
Eric Flowers
12:24.84aEnumclaw
30.-Mark Harris
Emmanuel Robi
Moses Chege
Rodney Olson
12:35.08aStadium
31.-Quang Nguyen
Jacob Kraus
Gerar Suaverdez
Juan Cruz-Estrada
13:01.78aMariner
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gino Bresolin54-06.00Eastlake
2.12Jack Scheideman53-04.00Roosevelt
3.12JJ Talafili51-10.00Central Valley
4.11Brandon Pless51-07.75Sedro-Woolley
5.12Michael Kneip51-06.00Bellevue
6.12Andrew Dickson50-10.25Everett
7.11Albert Havili50-00.00Federal Way
8.11Aaron Cunningham49-09.00Hanford
9.12Durran Bates47-05.75North Central
10.11Joe Miles46-10.50Auburn Riverside
11.11Jonathan Kroon46-05.25Bishop Blanchet
12.12Jefferson Aumua46-02.50Thomas Jefferson
13.12Darian Caldwell46-01.00Snohomish
14.11Moreli Failauga46-00.00University
15.12Jacob Hollister45-11.50Woodinville
16.11Bryan Carter45-01.00O'Dea
17.12Forrest Reading45-00.00Kamiakin
18.12Cameron Brink43-10.00Bainbridge
18.11Daniel Villanueva43-10.00A.C. Davis
20.12Colton Niblack43-09.00Henry Jackson
21.12Morgunn Ewing43-07.25Bothell
22.12Kolton Carlson43-07.00Enumclaw
23.11Jake Bailey43-00.50Kentlake
24.12Robert Meyer43-00.00Ballard
24.10Aaron Miller43-00.00Interlake
26.10Bryan Lee42-09.50Skyline
27.10Patrick Leanza42-01.00Kamiak
28.12James Peckham41-08.50Archbishop Murphy
29.10Winston Hallam-Eames41-02.50Nathan Hale
30.11Preston Kuloloia40-10.00Sammamish
31.11Gill Biesold-McGee40-07.50Seattle Prep
32.10Colton Thrasher40-04.00Todd Beamer
33.10Edwin Jacob39-11.75Franklin
34.11Kyle Lee39-08.00Lakeside (Seattle)
35.12Justin Russell39-03.50Hazen
35.11Nick Demars39-03.50Cascade-Everett
37.11Ben Jenne39-00.00Shorewood
38.12Connor Peasley38-01.00Inglemoor
30.11Preston Kuloloia37'07.00Sammamish
39.12Aaron Sears37-06.00Shorecrest
40.12Dawson Solly36-04.75Liberty-Issaquah
41.11John Soule34-08.50Cedarcrest
42.10Nolan Conway33-11.50Mercer Island
43.11Andy Reinhart31-01.00Eastside Catholic
11Wyatt MeyringSCREdmonds-Woodway
12Zaheer WebbSCRLakes
12Cory EnglishSCRAuburn
11Mikal LivingstonSCREisenhower
9Chris HalamekSCRNewport-Bellevue
12Oliver DevlinSCRWest Valley-Yakima
12Matt NilssonSCRJuanita
12Martin MartinezSCRMariner
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Albert Havili166-03Federal Way
2.12Nick Majeske161-06Anacortes
3.11Evan Banchero159-04O'Dea
4.12Cameron Brink157-02Bainbridge
5.12Travis Pickett155-05Snohomish
6.12Oliver Devlin153-09West Valley-Yakima
7.12Luke Bare153-04Kamiakin
8.10Winston Hallam-Eames149-09Nathan Hale
9.12Colton Niblack141-05Henry Jackson
10.12Gino Bresolin137-09Eastlake
11.11Wyatt Meyring134-06Edmonds-Woodway
12.10Bryan Lee134-04Skyline
13.12Andrew Dickson134-00Everett
14.12Kolton Carlson133-05Enumclaw
15.12Aaron Sears132-11Shorecrest
16.11Aaron Cunningham130-03Hanford
17.11Brandon Pless129-11Sedro-Woolley
18.12Stephen Finlon128-03Bishop Blanchet
19.11Hector Ruiz127-01Mariner
20.11Jake Bailey126-06Kentlake
21.12Durran Bates125-01North Central
22.11Nick Demars125-00Cascade-Everett
23.12Theo Hatziliaids124-09Kamiak
24.12Michael Kneip124-03Bellevue
25.12Jacob Hollister122-05Woodinville
26.12Jefferson Aumua121-01Thomas Jefferson
27.11Joe Miles120-05Auburn Riverside
28.12Zach Rayburn118-01Bothell
29.11Ben Jenne117-09Shorewood
30.12Dawson Solly117-04Liberty-Issaquah
31.11Mikal Livingston116-07Eisenhower
32.10Daniel Frunchak116-03Auburn
33.12Max Bubar115-02Seattle Prep
34.10Shane Stockton112-05Ferndale
35.11Taitusi Makasini108-03Inglemoor
36.12Sean Timmons107-08Ballard
37.10Aaron Miller107-01Interlake
38.12Zach Taylor106-10Todd Beamer
39.11John Soule105-00Cedarcrest
40.12Shane Kuloloia99-06Sammamish
41.12Conner Cook97-02University
42.11Sahir Noorani96-07Mercer Island
43.12Jesus Lara96-00Hazen
44.12Carl Yedor92-00Lakeside (Seattle)
45.11Osvaldo Pacheco91-01A.C. Davis
46.12Jon Storvick87-08Stadium
47.10Edwin Jacob87-03Franklin
11Damon UnlandSCRJoel Ferris
11Shawn BuckSCRCentral Valley
12Jack ScheidemanSCRRoosevelt
9Chris HalamekSCRNewport-Bellevue
12Kyle MulvaneySCRArchbishop Murphy
12Morgan SkeltonSCRLynnwood
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Gilbert192-07Bellevue
2.12Morgunn Ewing173-09Bothell
3.12Alec Jensen172-06Snohomish
4.10Nick French167-04South Whidbey
5.12Alex Ziebart166-04Skyline
6.12Peter Brockway163-08Mercer Island
7.12Trevor Merritt163-06Liberty-Issaquah
8.12Kyler Mikami161-07Bainbridge
9.10Arious (Taz) Frazier158-10Shorewood
10.12Samuel Gesicki155-11Olympic
11.11Dillon Gongliewski154-02Inglemoor
12.12Austin Richards153-09Kamiakin
13.11James Swanson152-06West Valley-Yakima
14.12Matthew Kelly152-03Ballard
15.12Jason Easter151-04Eisenhower
16.11Luke Nakagawa150-06Newport-Bellevue
17.12Justin Houser149-05Cedarcrest
18.12Matt Wasisco149-01Enumclaw
19.11Malcolm Manson148-06Mariner
20.11Joe Dexter147-11Shorecrest
21.12Chris Helmon146-05Seattle Prep
22.11Micah Goris146-02North Central
23.11Hans VanderWel145-07Archbishop Murphy
24.12Benjamin Mobley139-09A.C. Davis
25.12Eric Detert138-05Juanita
25.10Bryce Johnson138-05Nathan Hale
27.11Jacob Lewis138-00Cascade-Everett
28.12Kramer Lewis137-05Stadium
29.11Chase Cottrill133-04Hazen
30.12Kevin Mast132-07Auburn Riverside
31.12Goran Tumbic130-11Edmonds-Woodway
32.12Tony Hatziliadis129-08Kamiak
33.12Mike Letourneau128-08Everett
34.12Faauiga Taala128-01Federal Way
35.9Blake Beacham127-00Sedro-Woolley
36.12Ian Atienza124-04Shorecrest
37.10John Peterson121-11Roosevelt
38.12Andrew Starkenburg117-02Bishop Blanchet
9Josh RobisonSCRHenry Jackson
12Morgan SkeltonSCRLynnwood
10Adam ChamberlainSCRCentral Valley
10Maxwell HundhausenSCRShorewood
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dakarai Hightower6-06.00Curtis
2.12Joshua Gordon6-06.00Liberty-Issaquah
3.12Joe Knight6-06.00Roosevelt
4.12Drew Thompson6-05.00Decatur
5.12Willie Roach6-05.00Todd Beamer
5.10Matt Dispenza6-05.00Kentlake
7.12Pepe Hernandez6-05.00Chief Sealth
8.12Kevin Yates6-02.00Snohomish
9.10Joey Massey6-02.00Inglemoor
10.12Michael Goodsell6-02.00Woodinville
11.11Eddie Gonzalez6-02.00University
12.11Kendrick Murphy6-00.00Juanita
12.12Crayton Williams6-00.00Stadium
12.12Mark Seely6-00.00Central Valley
12.11Andrew Morgan6-00.00University
16.12Yonas Nega5-10.00Franklin
16.12Conner Nelson5-10.00Curtis
16.12Aldin Vojnikovic5-10.00Shorewood
16.12Austin Lynn5-10.00A.C. Davis
16.11Derek Pedersen5-10.00Bothell
16.12Phillip Terrell5-10.00Central Valley
16.10Jack Flor5-10.00O'Dea
16.11Brandon Byrne5-10.00Archbishop Murphy
16.12Logan Green5-10.00Henry Jackson
25.11Spencer Shear5-08.00Hazen
26.12Braxton Molett5-06.00North Central
26.9Greyson Weltyk5-06.00Mercer Island
26.11Ethan Vanliew5-06.00Sedro-Woolley
26.11Daniel Boyle5-06.00Bishop Blanchet
10Dale Daniels IISCRCleveland (WA)
11Jared SchmickSCRJoel Ferris
12Kyle MorrissSCRAuburn
11Modou JannehSCRLynnwood
11Will ChangSCRNewport-Bellevue
12Matt GilbertSCRBellevue
10David AhernNHShorecrest
11Jayson YorkSCROlympic
12Irvin GranstromSCRBallard
11Daniel BradySCREastlake
12Filip JuricSCRLake Washington
11D'londo TuckerSCRFederal Way
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Sodorff14-06.00Woodinville
2.12Craig Jones13-06.00Anacortes
3.12Zane Irvine13-06.00West Valley-Yakima
4.10Omelyan Strembitskyy13-03.00Lindbergh
5.12Drew Brown13-03.00Central Valley
6.12Jake Stacy13-00.00Everett
7.12Arturo Gonzalez13-00.00Kamiakin
8.11Blake Erickson12-06.00Bellevue
9.11Everett Kleven12-06.00Henry Jackson
10.11Reed Mowrey12-06.00Bothell
11.11Joe Dexter12-06.00Shorecrest
12.12Adrian Monstad-Rios12-00.00Enumclaw
12.11Mathias Forward12-00.00Federal Way
12.11Spencer Shear12-00.00Hazen
12.11Anden Lewis12-00.00Lake Washington
16.12Conner Nelson11-06.00Curtis
16.11Evan Larson11-06.00Bishop Blanchet
18.11Anders Olson11-00.00Ingraham
18.11Michael Hodges11-00.00Nathan Hale
18.11Jerrick Sandico11-00.00Shorecrest
18.11Espen Platou11-00.00Mercer Island
18.11Bennett Minnie11-00.00Cedarcrest
18.10Andy Madsen11-00.00South Whidbey
18.11Malcolm Manson11-00.00Mariner
25.10Ryan Austria10-06.00Thomas Jefferson
25.10Blake Hansen10-06.00Todd Beamer
25.11Asahel Jenkins10-06.00Cascade-Everett
25.12Benjamin Burnett10-06.00Kentlake
29.10Brady Shutt10-00.00Kentridge
11Richie RiveraNHKamiak
12Austin ChenSCRJuanita
11Erik JohnsonNHShorewood
9Jesse NickensNHA.C. Davis
9Cameron BertonNHBallard
12Daniel ScottSCROlympic
12Logan RossSCREnumclaw
10Michael ReillySCRSeattle Prep
12Alex BasabeNHLynnwood
12Hamilton NoelNHLiberty-Issaquah
9Derrick KuonNHNewport-Bellevue
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Tate23-03.50Federal Way
2.12Joshua Gordon23-00.50Liberty-Issaquah
3.10Budda Baker22-01.75Bellevue
4.12Kevin Yates21-11.00Snohomish
5.12Pepe Hernandez21-05.00Chief Sealth
6.11Danny Wilson21-02.00Bothell
7.12Nicholas Sinclair20-08.75Mercer Island
8.12Chevelle Walker20-07.50Eastside Catholic
9.12John Odion20-07.00Shorecrest
10.12Zachery Bruce20-05.00University
11.11Nick Luitgaarden20-03.50Woodinville
11.11Tyler Perrins20-03.50Kamiakin
13.12Tim Breysse20-02.25Bishop Blanchet
14.9An Nguyen20-00.50Shorewood
15.12Re'Jon Booker20-00.00Juanita
16.12Sylas Carter19-11.00A.C. Davis
17.11Spencer Farias19-10.00Roosevelt
17.12Logan Green19-10.00Henry Jackson
19.11Nick Smith19-06.25Inglemoor
20.10Adrian Shocks19-06.00Todd Beamer
20.10Bahari Watkins19-06.00Hazen
22.12Joseph Hopkins19-04.00O'Dea
23.12Peter Luciano19-03.50Anacortes
24.12Chris Lee19-02.00Stadium
24.10Rikio Campbell19-02.00Shorewood
26.12Daniel Koala19-01.75Nathan Hale
27.10Vincent Menickelly19-01.25Kentlake
28.10Busayo Bolonduro18-11.00Shorecrest
29.9Jake Adler18-10.00Seattle Prep
29.11Travis Frymier18-10.00Eisenhower
31.12Carl Myvett18-07.75Sammamish
32.12Taylor Sze18-07.50Interlake
33.10Trong Duong18-05.50Archbishop Murphy
34.12Andrew Jones18-04.75Olympic
35.10Alex Zuvich18-04.00Cedarcrest
35.10Braydon Shields18-04.00West Valley-Yakima
37.12Devin Mulvanny18-01.50Kamiak
38.9Mason Elms18-00.50Sedro-Woolley
39.9Mar'yea Harris17-11.00Auburn Riverside
40.12Yobel Mengistu17-10.75Thomas Jefferson
41.9Jake Philpott17-10.50Kentridge
42.11Trevor Barney17-09.00Skyline
43.11Joe Uchytil17-04.50Shorecrest
44.10Dale Daniels II17-02.50Cleveland (WA)
12Kyle MorrissSCRAuburn
12DJ MaySCRFederal Way
10Will McNamaraSCRShorecrest
12Trent DorseySCREdmonds-Woodway
12Tay'lor EubanksSCRCascade-Everett
12Chase McDuffieSCRNorth Central
12Morgan SkeltonSCRLynnwood
12Jonathan LuuSCRNewport-Bellevue
12Gaven DeyarminSCRCentral Valley
12Deonte ElderSCRMariner
11Spencer TuSCRShorewood
12Irvin GranstromSCRBallard
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tay'lor Eubanks47-00.00Cascade-Everett
2.10Keenan Curran44-06.00Federal Way
3.12Joshua Gordon44-06.00Liberty-Issaquah
4.12Jon Lee43-07.00Stadium
5.11Anthony Davis43-04.00Curtis
6.12Brett Frank-Looney42-08.50Seattle Prep
7.11Johnny Myles42-03.50Thomas Jefferson
8.11Brendan Casel41-07.00Henry Jackson
9.10Bahari Watkins41-05.50Hazen
10.12Zachery Bruce41-05.25University
11.12John Odion41-03.25Shorecrest
12.12Mark Seely40-11.25Central Valley
13.12Daniel Koala40-08.00Nathan Hale
14.12Demietrich Baker40-05.50Curtis
15.11Justin Wimmer40-04.00Bothell
16.12Pepe Hernandez40-01.00Chief Sealth
17.12Sylas Carter39-10.75A.C. Davis
18.10Adrian Shocks39-09.00Todd Beamer
19.11Ryan McGinnis38-08.50Cedarcrest
20.11Spencer Farias38-07.25Roosevelt
20.11Nick Luitgaarden38-07.25Woodinville
22.11Travis Frymier38-05.25Eisenhower
23.11Garret Corlis38-05.00Skyline
24.10Trong Duong38-04.75Archbishop Murphy
25.11Spencer Ballo38-02.00Kamiakin
26.10Malik Arrington38-01.00Kentlake
27.10Alex Williams38-00.50Inglemoor
28.12Josef Caindoy37-09.00Everett
29.11Aaron Miller37-03.50Shorewood
30.9Allen Acosta37-02.00Auburn Riverside
31.12Devin Mulvanny36-11.50Kamiak
32.12Andrew Jones36-02.00Olympic
32.11Caleb Roskamp36-02.00Kentridge
12Joseph HopkinsSCRO'Dea
10Nikki HadzimuratovicSCRMt Rainier
10Tim RandolphSCRLakeside (Seattle)
12Trent DorseySCREdmonds-Woodway
12Morgan SkeltonSCRLynnwood
12Christopher WuSCRNewport-Bellevue
12Ryuji KawashimaSCRInterlake
12Deonte ElderSCRMariner
11Daniel BradySCREastlake
11Kendrick MurphySCRJuanita
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.