Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Micah Ohl11.04aEphrata
2.10Jonathan Green11.24aEphrata
3.11Austin Kautzman11.44aCheney
4.11Stuart Miner11.46aRichland
5.9Parker Johnson11.48aMoses Lake
6.12John Stedtfeld11.54aTonasket
7.12Austin Wagner11.59aA.C. Davis
8.12Matt Hadley11.64aConnell
9.10Brooks Milbrandt11.69aMoses Lake
10.12Ben Bissell11.73aCheney
11.11Colton Thornton11.74aConnell
12.11Zach Villalva11.75aTonasket
13.10Nino Castellanos11.79aStanfield
14.12Micheal Acosta11.84aA.C. Davis
15.12Angel Reyes11.87aQuincy
16.9Dennis Merritt11.89aCascade (Leavenworth)
17.12Monico Yadao11.89aJuneau Douglas
18.11Ernesto Veliz11.92aToppenish
19.10Jordan Yaws11.99aRiverside
20.10Cody Hand12.02aRiver View
21.11Aaron Suarez12.09aOthello
22.11Brayden Countryman12.09aCascade (Leavenworth)
23.12Marty Staggs12.10aOkanogan
24.10Brian Edeza12.10aRoyal
25.12Joel Perry12.12aJuneau Douglas
25.12Eryk Nash12.12aKiona-Benton
25.10Danny Marquez12.12aPateros
28.10Octavio Gleason12.14aLake Roosevelt
29.12Jesse Adkins12.17aLake Roosevelt
30.11Darren Hodges12.20aQuincy
31.11Luke Weber12.24aKittitas
32.12Tyler Harding12.29aManson
33.11Christian Fernandez12.31aRoyal
34.9Moises Testa12.35aWahluke
35.12Josiah Zitterkob12.39aUmatilla
36.10Austin Corean12.41aColfax
37.11Domingo Luna12.43aToppenish
38.11Gabriel Rojas12.44aStanfield
39.9Jorge Tejada12.55aManson
40.9Micah Tranch12.60aRiverside Christian
41.9Kolton Cobb12.61aColumbia (Burbank)
42.12Alvin Li12.62aColfax
43.11Mason Baird12.68aRichland
44.10Dario Prudente12.75aWahluke
45.11Josh Chronister12.78aHighland
46.10Terran Brown12.89aRiver View
47.10Dakota Salcido12.93aPateros
48.10Ruben Renfro12.96aOroville
49.9Agustin Garcia12.97aWapato
50.10Jeffrey Bono13.14aKiona-Benton
51.10Kevin McMillen13.18aRiverside Christian
52.10Jayce Poole13.19aKittitas
53.10Sean DeWitte13.26aOroville
54.10Eric Gonzalez13.28aOthello
55.11Arthur Martin13.29aWhite Swan
56.9Nazar Turchik13.46aSoap Lake
57.9Dayn Madson13.48aWaterville
57.10Garret Braun13.48aOdessa-Harrington
59.10Wesley Bolliger13.59aColumbia (Burbank)
60.10Walter Edgar13.89aWaterville
61.10Nathan Meeks13.91aUmatilla
62.9Miguel Negrete14.06aHighland
63.9Omar Herrera14.71aSoap Lake
10David AleckSCRWapato
11Hugo BarajasSCRWhite Swan
11Brayden ProctorSCRRiverside
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Micah Ohl22.59aEphrata
2.10Jonathan Green22.83aEphrata
3.11Stuart Miner23.44aRichland
4.12Austin Wagner23.49aA.C. Davis
5.11Austin Kautzman23.83aCheney
6.12John Stedtfeld23.88aTonasket
7.10Brooks Milbrandt24.06aMoses Lake
8.11Calvin Berstler24.18aCheney
9.12Angel Reyes24.21aQuincy
10.12Micheal Acosta24.28aA.C. Davis
11.9Dennis Merritt24.31aCascade (Leavenworth)
12.11Colton Thornton24.35aConnell
13.11Aaron Suarez24.41aOthello
13.11Hank Strom24.41aWapato
15.11Sammy Trudeaux24.54aOmak
16.11Zach Villalva24.55aTonasket
17.11Jared Johnson24.56aRiver View
18.12Monico Yadao24.70aJuneau Douglas
19.11Robert Barnhart24.86aKittitas
20.11Kameren Dworak25.00aKittitas
21.10Octavio Gleason25.05aLake Roosevelt
22.12Sam Thompson25.09aColfax
23.11Jaden Sierra25.12aJuneau Douglas
24.12Haden Bristol25.14aOkanogan
25.9Mason Jackson25.15aRichland
26.11Ernesto Veliz25.40aToppenish
27.11Christian Fernandez25.41aRoyal
28.12Tyler Harding25.63aManson
29.10Dakota Vanhollenbeke25.94aKiona-Benton
30.9Noax Wood26.05aCascade (Leavenworth)
31.11Domingo Luna26.13aToppenish
32.12Gabe Garcia26.24aManson
33.9Moises Testa26.47aWahluke
34.12Cole Stanley26.51aQuincy
35.11James McClary26.60aKiona-Benton
36.9Dominick Cotton26.77aLake Roosevelt
37.9Dylan Hall26.81aColfax
38.9Agustin Garcia26.86aWapato
39.12Jake Roberts27.36aRiverside
40.9Nazar Turchik27.54aSoap Lake
41.11Eli Tucker27.91aHighland
42.10Garret Braun28.07aOdessa-Harrington
43.9Moises Cardona28.20aStanfield
44.9Nick Steagall28.37aRiver View
45.11Arthur Martin28.66aWhite Swan
46.10Vladimir Caldera28.83aStanfield
47.11Fernando Romero30.38aHighland
48.10Nathan Meeks30.45aUmatilla
9Omar HerreraDNSSoap Lake
10Disean KillianDNSOthello
11Hugo BarajasDNSWhite Swan
10Trevyn LovelandDNSColumbia (Burbank)
11Myr JonesDNSColumbia (Burbank)
12Cole SpencerDNSRiverside
12Javier HigueroDNSWahluke
10Brian EdezaDNSRoyal
10Sam WelchDNSMoses Lake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Green51.25aEphrata
2.12Nacho Ibarra51.70aWapato
3.12Nate VanTuinen52.75aRiverside Christian
4.11Brayden Proctor53.92aRiverside
5.12Austin Huber54.02aConnell
6.12Joseph Knox54.29aA.C. Davis
7.9Geoffrey DeShazo54.47aRichland
8.9Parker Johnson54.84aMoses Lake
9.11Aaron Suarez54.97aOthello
10.12Justin Berarducci55.01aColfax
11.10Kirk Gartrell55.19aRiverside Christian
12.12Connor Qualheim55.32aRichland
13.12Cole Spencer56.09aRiverside
14.11Justin Aucutt56.23aColfax
15.11Sammy Trudeaux56.32aOmak
16.11Case Duncan56.42aHighland
17.10Brice Turnbull56.69aEphrata
18.11Jesse Hallstrom56.83aCheney
19.11Brayden Countryman57.03aCascade (Leavenworth)
20.10Cody Hand57.11aRiver View
21.10Tom Trude57.21aCheney
22.12Freddy Ramirez57.21aRoyal
23.10Juan Cortes57.46aWapato
24.11Jared Johnson57.51aRiver View
25.11Kingsavardkied Harvin57.70aA.C. Davis
26.10Danny Marquez58.08aPateros
27.9Smith Condon58.63aTonasket
28.11Jesse Russell59.11aManson
29.10Raul Sauceda59.20aToppenish
30.9Paco Marin59.73aKittitas
31.9Adam Lascheid59.77aColumbia (Burbank)
32.12Josiah Zitterkob1:00.40aUmatilla
33.9Vinnie Anzalone1:00.63aCascade (Leavenworth)
34.10Josiah Lamb1:01.45aOmak
35.11Devin Cable1:01.98aHighland
36.11James McClary1:02.08aKiona-Benton
37.12Luke Night Wolf1:02.30aLake Roosevelt
38.12Victor Navarez1:03.70aWahluke
39.10Malik Brown1:03.97aJuneau Douglas
40.9Dalton Smith1:04.39aTonasket
41.10David Lara1:10.79aOthello
42.9Shawn Pilgrim1:11.84aColumbia (Burbank)
43.9Joseph Toolson1:12.87aManson
44.10Nathan Meeks1:15.43aUmatilla
9Josh VerweyDNSWhite Swan
11Noel EspinozaDNSKittitas
11Tristin VijarroDNSToppenish
9Jamie CarpenterDNSMoses Lake
10Nino CastellanosDNSStanfield
10Brian EdezaDNSRoyal
12Gabriel PerezDNSKiona-Benton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Charles2:03.88aEphrata
1.12Julian Avalos2:03.88aKittitas
3.11Lowell Kirkwood2:05.26aMoses Lake
4.12Adrian Castellanos2:06.33aKiona-Benton
5.10Logan Owens2:07.53aRiverside
6.12Manny Lopez2:07.84aQuincy
7.11Derek Denenny2:09.14aCheney
8.12Jan Eymer2:09.35aA.C. Davis
9.11Corey Klotz-Brooks2:09.38aCheney
10.11Juan Jimenez2:10.00aRoyal
11.10Aidan Emerick2:10.40aRichland
12.11Rogelio Bahena2:11.14aA.C. Davis
13.12Marcus Vanderholm2:11.27aManson
14.12Michael Burns2:12.55aHighland
15.12Jake Hickman2:13.24aTonasket
16.9Alek Schwiesow2:14.91aMoses Lake
17.12Victor Ruvalcaba2:15.04aWapato
18.11Andrew Ruelas2:16.10aKiona-Benton
19.12Marshall Travis2:16.34aRiverside Christian
20.10Robert Parcells2:18.06aWaterville
21.12Zack Speiker2:18.39aOroville
22.9David Eisenhauer2:18.53aRiverside Christian
23.12Michael Goble2:18.92aOmak
24.10Brad Redden2:19.41aRichland
25.12Jonathan Rodriguez2:19.55aOthello
26.9Devante Maltos2:20.63aToppenish
27.11Paul Toolson2:21.64aManson
28.12Juan Navarro2:21.69aWahluke
29.11Isias Jimenez2:21.84aQuincy
30.12Noe Garcia2:24.04aConnell
31.10David Walling2:24.65aKittitas
32.9John Wilkinson2:25.75aOthello
33.12Jordan Brown2:26.21aUmatilla
34.12Shadd Rudick2:26.68aJuneau Douglas
35.9Devyn Catone2:27.47aTonasket
36.9Bo Claassen2:27.70aColfax
37.9Gary McGaughey2:27.98aRiver View
38.10Austin Schneider2:28.35aSoap Lake
39.9Sean McGaughey2:31.95aRiver View
40.9Albert Smith2:32.90aColumbia (Burbank)
41.9Kyle Wilder2:33.72aColumbia (Burbank)
42.9Brandon Williams2:34.74aHighland
43.9Alfonso Villanueva2:36.12aToppenish
44.9Oscar Pakootas2:37.39aLake Roosevelt
45.12Darren Gibson2:38.29aUmatilla
46.10Malik Brown2:39.78aJuneau Douglas
47.9Cristian Morales2:39.91aWaterville
48.11Christian Young2:48.40aStanfield
49.9Mario Menor-Lopez2:49.82aCascade (Leavenworth)
50.9William Holston2:55.88aCascade (Leavenworth)
10Sam DailyDNSColfax
9Austin WholleyDNSConnell
11Fabio AlfaroDNSRoyal
9Jose CalvarioDNSWapato
9Eric TaylorDNSRiverside
9Carlos MadrigalDNSStanfield
12Gillermo ValdovinosDNSWahluke
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devon Poulsen4:41.20aCheney
2.12Adrian Castellanos4:44.66aKiona-Benton
3.12Damon Halvorsen4:45.66aTonasket
4.11Matthew Duray4:46.77aCheney
5.11Jack Espinoza4:47.39aHighland
6.10Logan Owens4:48.28aRiverside
7.9Rodrigo Ventura4:49.53aHighland
8.12Alex Palacios4:49.96aA.C. Davis
9.12Michael Sheremet4:51.26aMoses Lake
10.11Kieran Rolfe4:53.68aEphrata
11.12Dusty Bender4:55.77aRiverside Christian
12.9David Eisenhauer4:56.38aRiverside Christian
13.12Victor Ruvalcaba4:58.30aWapato
14.9Victor Salgado4:58.70aQuincy
15.12Michael Goble4:59.79aOmak
16.9Trevor Morrow5:00.84aRichland
17.11Chris Simon5:01.47aEphrata
18.9Carson J-Foster5:01.79aA.C. Davis
19.12Bradley Nicholas Tripp5:03.61aMoses Lake
20.11Jesus Peraza5:09.11aRoyal
21.12Jordan Brown5:13.68aUmatilla
22.10David Walling5:14.65aKittitas
23.9Brandon Crawford5:15.62aRichland
24.10Sam Goble5:16.95aOmak
25.9Jose Calvario5:17.75aWapato
26.12Shadd Rudick5:25.58aJuneau Douglas
27.10Lucas Browning5:26.08aJuneau Douglas
28.12Gilberto Elizarraraz5:27.18aOthello
29.11Israel Gastelum5:29.28aUmatilla
30.12Noe Garcia5:30.42aConnell
31.12Austin Shannon5:31.10aRiverside
32.9Jorge Juarez5:32.00aManson
33.9Sawyer Goodsel5:32.45aColumbia (Burbank)
34.9Sam Thomas5:33.02aManson
35.9Alfonso Villanueva5:35.29aToppenish
36.9Kyle Wilder5:36.56aColumbia (Burbank)
37.10Jacob Dewulf5:37.51aOdessa-Harrington
38.11Carlos Aguirre5:40.28aKiona-Benton
39.9Dominick Cotton5:40.58aLake Roosevelt
40.10Bryan Bautista5:40.78aStanfield
41.11Gerardo Guzman5:41.28aQuincy
42.10Alfredo Ambriz5:41.34aRiver View
43.9Adam Halvorsen5:47.75aTonasket
44.12Tyrel Gray6:34.06aPateros
45.9Zachary Erickson7:18.79aLake Roosevelt
11Brady MitschelenDNSOkanogan
9Tyler ParisDNSOdessa-Harrington
10Tanner SmithDNSOroville
12Zack SpeikerDQOroville
10Erik GuadarramaDNSRoyal
12Brandon CuevasDNSWahluke
9Austin WholleyDNSConnell
10Jonathan MendozaDQWahluke
12Marcos MadrigalDNSStanfield
10Neo WellsDNSSoap Lake
12Brandon SampsonDNSToppenish
12Jonathan RodriguezDQOthello
10Jose MarinDNSKittitas
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Francis10:02.94aRichland
2.12Damon Halvorsen10:08.33aTonasket
3.11Brian Islas10:11.20aA.C. Davis
4.10Kyle Lerch10:18.87aCheney
5.9Justin Johnson10:22.89aMoses Lake
6.12Kyle Brightman10:28.38aKiona-Benton
7.12Regan Roshetko10:30.70aCheney
8.12Michael Goble10:32.35aOmak
9.11Jack Espinoza10:40.16aHighland
10.9Victor Salgado10:41.31aQuincy
11.10Zack Hope10:53.01aEphrata
12.10Ryan Underwood11:01.75aA.C. Davis
13.12Hector Hernandez11:03.40aStanfield
14.12Dusty Bender11:04.67aRiverside Christian
15.9David Eisenhauer11:04.77aRiverside Christian
16.11Jesus Peraza11:06.65aRoyal
17.12Zachary Whetstone11:07.85aEphrata
18.10Roberto Orozco11:08.60aConnell
19.10Anthony Perez11:23.37aToppenish
20.12Jared Miles11:23.75aRichland
21.10Sam Goble11:23.77aOmak
22.12Josh Weivoda11:39.52aMoses Lake
23.11Jose Cabrera11:49.70aOthello
24.9Sam Thomas11:54.12aManson
25.9Jorge Juarez11:56.35aManson
26.12Jacob Lowrance12:09.52aUmatilla
27.10Lucas Browning12:10.27aJuneau Douglas
28.12Dino Ibarra12:12.50aStanfield
29.11Noah Westbay12:34.02aHighland
30.9Sawyer Goodsel12:39.06aColumbia (Burbank)
31.12Cruz Dominguez12:42.80aToppenish
32.9Diego Wilkinson12:51.26aOthello
33.10Ismael Guerrero12:57.76aQuincy
34.11Eduardo Hinojosa12:59.80aWapato
35.11Brady Mitschelen13:12.95aOkanogan
9Angelo FerraroDNSRiverside
10Jose MarinDNSKittitas
9Charles ReevisDNSWapato
12Austin ShannonDNSRiverside
9Gerardo HerreraDNSWahluke
10Diego SantanaDNSOroville
11Noel EspinozaDNSKittitas
11Tony ToralesDNSConnell
10Zach CollinsDNSTonasket
12Gillermo ValdovinosDNSWahluke
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gage Leavitt15.60aKiona-Benton
2.11Evan McMartin15.70aEphrata
3.12Christian Perez15.81aQuincy
4.12John Taylor16.24aRiverside
5.11Tanner Casper16.52aConnell
6.12Jaime De La Torre16.53aWapato
7.11Eric Igbinoba16.60aCheney
8.11Jordan DeSanto16.62aRiverside Christian
9.12Ryan Socha16.70aA.C. Davis
10.11Able Torres16.75aToppenish
11.12Kyler Roberts16.80aA.C. Davis
12.10Ivan Popovich16.95aRichland
13.12Tyler Purcell17.09aEphrata
14.10Marco Pena17.11aOthello
15.10Anthony Galat17.12aRichland
16.11Calvin Berstler17.68aCheney
17.9Adam Soelberg17.93aRiverside Christian
18.10Carter Bushman17.95aQuincy
19.11Magnus Schlyer18.05aCascade (Leavenworth)
20.11Allen Park18.40aMoses Lake
21.11Steven Machuca19.60aWahluke
22.10Tyler Lee19.77aCascade (Leavenworth)
23.9Austin McWain19.80aHighland
24.11Efrain Lopez21.42aStanfield
25.10Ben Stueckle21.67aColfax
26.12Tyrel Gray21.77aPateros
27.12Matthew Timentwa22.52aLake Roosevelt
28.12Luke Night Wolf22.56aLake Roosevelt
29.10Luke Larsen22.57aHighland
12Derek KlindworthSCRConnell
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Anthony Galat41.58aRichland
2.11Evan McMartin42.05aEphrata
3.12Jaime De La Torre42.30aWapato
4.12Josh Hill42.35aEphrata
5.11Tanner Casper42.37aConnell
6.10Carter Bushman42.49aQuincy
7.12Austin Lynn43.27aA.C. Davis
8.12Christian Perez43.80aQuincy
9.11Jordan DeSanto44.32aRiverside Christian
10.9Adam Soelberg45.00aRiverside Christian
11.12Zac Mitchell45.30aCheney
12.12Jesse Adkins45.47aLake Roosevelt
13.11Able Torres45.69aToppenish
14.11Magnus Schlyer46.32aCascade (Leavenworth)
15.11Kingsavardkied Harvin46.34aA.C. Davis
16.10Marco Pena46.60aOthello
17.11Allen Park47.57aMoses Lake
18.10Chance Simpson47.60aRiver View
19.11Steven Machuca48.00aWahluke
20.10Tyler Lee48.08aCascade (Leavenworth)
21.9Manny Martinez48.70aOthello
22.10Jack Yorgeson50.22aWahluke
23.12Austin Schmierer51.63aOdessa-Harrington
24.10Terran Brown52.34aRiver View
25.10Josh Hammond52.46aRichland
26.11Myr Jones53.43aColumbia (Burbank)
27.12Tyrel Gray54.31aPateros
28.10Luke Larsen55.96aHighland
29.12Matthew Timentwa56.69aLake Roosevelt
9Tristan DowningDNSRiverside
10Austin VanhollebekeDNSKiona-Benton
12Derek KlindworthDNSConnell
9Nic KapaloDNSSoap Lake
10Neo WellsDNSSoap Lake
12John TaylorDNSRiverside
11Laddie GoroskiDNSRoyal
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chance Flanigan
Jonathan Green
Jacob Green
Micah Ohl
44.16aEphrata
2.-Ben Bissell
Austin Kautzman
Calvin Berstler
Eric Igbinoba
45.18aCheney
3.-Micheal Acosta
Luis Bahena
Austin Lynn
Kyler Roberts
45.79aA.C. Davis
4.-Tanner Casper
Colton Thornton
Matt Hadley
Austin Huber
46.01aConnell
5.-Mason Jackson
Stuart Miner
Ivan Popovich
Anthony Galat
46.79aRichland
6.-Robert Barnhart
Kameren Dworak
Emanuele Giusti
Ty Poole
46.91aKittitas
7.-Brayden Proctor
Mason Flippen
Jordan Yaws
Eddy Wilcox
46.99aRiverside
8.-Zach Villalva
Smith Condon
John Stedtfeld
Jake Hickman
47.01aTonasket
9.-Jaime De La Torre
Juan Melgoza
David Aleck
Ignacio Ibarra
47.22aWapato
10.-Chance Simpson
Jared Johnson
Cody Hand
Terran Brown
47.37aRiver View
11.-Brayden Countryman
Tyler Lee
Chris Dronen
Dennis Merritt
47.39aCascade (Leavenworth)
12.-Domingo Luna
Able Torres
Daniel Suarez
Ernesto Veliz
47.47aToppenish
13.-Alvin Li
Justin Berarducci
Sam Thompson
Austin Corean
47.73aColfax
14.-Gabriel Rojas
Nino Castellanos
Felipe Rodriguez
Chris Diaz
47.85aStanfield
15.-Kirk Gartrell
Jordan DeSanto
Adam Soelberg
Nate Nobbs
48.40aRiverside Christian
16.-Christian Perez
Angel Reyes
Darren Hodges
Cole Stanley
48.63aQuincy
17.-Javier Higuero
Jared Sabin
Moises Testa
Dario Prudente
48.89aWahluke
18.-Monico Yadao
Jaden Sierra
Fernando Pintang
Joel Perry
49.29aJuneau Douglas
19.-Carlos Aguirre
Alex Ramirez
Austin Vanhollenbeke
Dakota Vanhollenbeke
49.66aKiona-Benton
20.-Eric Gonzalez
Disean Killian
Kaden Krebs
Marco Pena
51.45aOthello
21.-Tyler Harding
Paul Toolson
Jorge Tejada
Gabe Garcia
53.15aManson
22.-Kolton Cobb
Myr Jones
Adam Lascheid
Trevyn Loveland
53.96aColumbia (Burbank)
23.-Dayn Madson
Christian Morales
Walter Edgar
Robert Parcells
54.46aWaterville
24.-Devin Cable
Josh Chronister
Case Duncan
Austin McWain
55.21aHighland
-Parker Johnson
Brooks Milbrandt
Justin Simmons
Cameron Law
DNSMoses Lake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Green
Jonathan Green
Kyle Charles
Micah Ohl
3:33.08aEphrata
2.-Kirk Gartrell
Adam Soelberg
Nate VanTuinen
Nate Nobbs
3:37.98aRiverside Christian
3.-Logan Owens
Brayden Proctor
Eddy Wilcox
Jordan Yaws
3:38.18aRiverside
4.-Hank Strom
Jaime De La Torre
Juan Cortes
Ignacio Ibarra
3:38.60aWapato
5.-Geoffrey DeShazo
Aiden Emerick
Zach Galat
Anthony Galat
3:39.22aRichland
6.-Austin Huber
Matt Hadley
Tanner Casper
Colton Thornton
3:39.98aConnell
7.-Julian Avalos
Ty Poole
Tyler McIrvin
Robert Barnhart
3:40.27aKittitas
8.-Joseph Knox
Austin Lynn
Rogelio Bahena
Jan Eymer
3:43.47aA.C. Davis
9.-Laddie Goroski
Freddy Ramirez
Juan Jimenez
Brian Edeza
3:44.76aRoyal
10.-Joel Watts
Zac Mitchell
Corey Klotz-Brooks
Devon Poulsen
3:45.14aCheney
11.-Justin Aucutt
Austin Corean
Landon Willson
Justin Berarducci
3:49.13aColfax
12.-Kaden Krebs
Aaron Suarez
Jonathan Rodriguez
Marco Pena
3:55.25aOthello
13.-Gabe Garcia
Paul Toolson
Jesse Russell
Marcus Vanderholm
3:56.10aManson
14.-Christian Perez
Victor Salgado
Manny Lopez
Isias Jimenez
3:56.71aQuincy
15.-Daniel Madrigal
Cody Hand
Chance Simpson
Jared Johnson
3:58.18aRiver View
16.-Michael Burns
Case Duncan
Rodrigo Ventura
Devin Cable
3:59.19aHighland
17.-Damian Gil
Devante Maltos
Raul Sauceda
Victor Valdez
4:00.20aToppenish
18.-Justin Johnson
Alek Schweisow
Jamie Carpenter
Lowell Kirkwood
4:00.77aMoses Lake
19.-Tyrel Gray
Dakota Salcido
TJ Steigel
Danny Marquez
4:07.69aPateros
20.-Michael Goble
Josiah Lamb
Sammy Trudeaux
Sam Goble
4:08.79aOmak
21.-Josiah Zitterkob
Jordan Brown
Israel Gastelum
Jacob Lowrance
4:09.90aUmatilla
-Joel Perry
Fernando Pintang
Malik Brown
Jaden Sierra
DNSJuneau Douglas
-Carlos Aguirre
Andrew Ruelas
Adrian Castellanos
Gage Leavitt
DNSKiona-Benton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dennis Christensen57-05.25Richland
2.11Armando Tafoya49-02.00Quincy
3.12Scott Mayfield47-11.50Richland
4.12Tyson Brook47-11.25Connell
5.10Derek Crites43-01.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
6.11Alberto Cruz43-00.00Wahluke
7.12Casey Sorenson42-07.25Manson
8.11Derek Valdez42-06.50Othello
9.11Kyle Hall40-09.00River View
10.12Jared Sabin40-02.50Wahluke
11.12Trevor Nichols40-00.25Kiona-Benton
12.11Sean Waters39-01.25Lake Roosevelt
13.12Cole Stanley38-09.00Quincy
13.12Chris Spring38-09.00Cheney
15.12Chris Hammer38-05.25Cheney
16.12Tory Petersen38-03.25Riverside
17.12Mitchell Brown37-08.25Ephrata
18.12Fidel Bazan37-01.75Ephrata
19.9Braiden Whitby37-00.50Connell
20.11Daniel Villanueva36-05.25A.C. Davis
21.12Nathan Conklin35-11.25Riverside
22.11Elijah Payer35-07.25Wapato
23.11TJ Steggall35-05.25Pateros
24.12Thompson Roberts35-05.00Toppenish
25.12Levi Cantu34-11.50Toppenish
26.10Octavio Politron34-04.50Umatilla
27.10Joseph Valadez34-02.00Stanfield
28.12Chris Diaz33-11.50Stanfield
29.11Matt Thornton33-10.50Omak
30.12Joseph LaGrou33-10.25Omak
31.11Chance Shealy33-09.25Highland
32.11Justin Smith33-07.25River View
33.10Nathan White33-02.50Columbia (Burbank)
34.11Cole Neu32-02.25Colfax
35.12Lucas Lyon32-01.00Colfax
36.11Ramon Flores31-11.25Othello
37.12Caleb Haney31-03.00Oroville
38.11Kelly McClellan31-00.50Manson
39.11Arturo Guerrero31-00.00Wapato
40.12Rahnee Jane30-10.50Lake Roosevelt
41.11Nate Brownlee30-08.50Kittitas
42.12Cato Moses29-10.00White Swan
43.9Kevin Jaime-Garcia29-05.50Umatilla
44.9Connor Ashcraft28-07.25Cascade (Leavenworth)
45.10Tyler Garretson27-07.25Royal
46.10Nathan Perdue27-06.00Royal
47.10Jayce Poole27-01.25Kittitas
48.9Chad Edwards27-00.00Tonasket
49.11Lucio Sanchez26-00.75Waterville
50.9Shawn Scott25-11.25Moses Lake
51.10Gerardo Garnica25-07.75Waterville
11David WilliamsSCRTonasket
11Cameron ClarkSCRHighland
11Sergio EscaleraDNSA.C. Davis
10Dallon GrinderDNSKiona-Benton
9Juan DelgadoDNSSoap Lake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dennis Christensen147-04Richland
2.10Jacob Laird144-07Ephrata
3.11Alberto Cruz140-06Wahluke
3.12Scott Mayfield140-06Richland
5.11Armando Tafoya132-08Quincy
6.10Alex Vanderholm123-03Manson
7.10Dallon Grinder121-07Kiona-Benton
8.12Casey Sorenson121-04Manson
9.12Josiah Zitterkob118-07Umatilla
10.12Caleb Haney114-06Oroville
11.12Fernando Valencia114-01Riverside Christian
12.10Renwil Bacat112-06Moses Lake
13.12Koree Bottineau110-07Ephrata
14.12Austin Allen109-08Cheney
15.11Derek Valdez109-06Othello
16.11Ramon Flores108-08Othello
17.11Sean Waters108-06Lake Roosevelt
18.12Tory Petersen106-02Riverside
19.11Elijah Payer105-03Wapato
20.12Nathan Conklin103-08Riverside
21.9Braiden Whitby102-08Connell
22.12Calvin Henriquez102-04A.C. Davis
23.10Juan Melgoza101-09Wapato
24.12Trevor Nichols100-11Kiona-Benton
25.10Octavio Politron100-08Umatilla
26.12Levi Cantu100-04Toppenish
26.10Austin Oursland100-04Kittitas
28.11Samuel Badillo98-08Wahluke
29.9Josh Brown96-09Colfax
30.12Cole Stanley96'08Quincy
31.11Nick Ellis96-07Cheney
32.11Spencer Combs95-08River View
33.10Derek Crites92-07Cascade (Leavenworth)
34.10Kevin McMillen91-07Riverside Christian
35.10Nathan White89-06Columbia (Burbank)
36.11Osvaldo Pacheco89-05A.C. Davis
37.12Thompson Roberts87-11Toppenish
38.12Cato Moses86-05White Swan
39.11Chance Shealy85-02Highland
40.10Nathan Perdue84-03Royal
41.11Matt Thornton83-00Omak
42.9Octavio Alejandre78-03Lake Roosevelt
43.10Dylan Wilkinson78-00Stanfield
44.12Brent Conrad77-06Colfax
45.9Noax Wood77-02Cascade (Leavenworth)
10Dakota SalcidoSCRPateros
9Shawn ScottSCRMoses Lake
9Devyn CatoneSCRTonasket
10Josiah LambSCROmak
11Christian YoungSCRStanfield
11Eli TuckerSCRHighland
12Tyson BrookDNSConnell
9Carlos HernandezDNSRoyal
12Cody PickerSCRRiver View
9Juan DelgadoSCRSoap Lake
9Lucas VugteveenSCRTonasket
9Nathan SimonDNSKittitas
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Hadley194-05Connell
2.12Fernando Valencia177-00Riverside Christian
3.12Joey Payne168-09Richland
4.12Ben Bettencourt152-07River View
5.12Javier Santana146-06Quincy
5.11Domingo Villarreal146-06Quincy
7.11Joey Allen146-01Riverside
8.10Dallon Grinder139-04Kiona-Benton
9.11Josh Chronister137-08Highland
10.11Kyle Pruett137-06Connell
11.12Lucas Lyon133-11Colfax
12.12Koree Bottineau133-05Ephrata
13.12Chris Diaz132-07Stanfield
14.12Jared Sabin130-11Wahluke
15.12Trevor Nichols130-10Kiona-Benton
16.10Juan Melgoza129-03Wapato
17.10Joseph Valadez128-02Stanfield
18.12Orion Karn123-11A.C. Davis
19.12Benjamin Mobley123-02A.C. Davis
20.11Joey Joy122-07Riverside
21.11Kyle Gaumnitz122-02Richland
22.9Joaquin Polito116-07Tonasket
23.12Casey Sorenson115-08Manson
24.10Kevin McMillen114-03Riverside Christian
25.12Chris Spring113-09Cheney
26.12Thompson Roberts108-04Toppenish
27.10Austin Oursland107-02Kittitas
28.9Kolton Cobb106-11Columbia (Burbank)
29.12Antoine Skahan106-04Toppenish
30.10Jacob Dewulf105-10Odessa-Harrington
31.11Preston Sandberg104-05Ephrata
32.10Sean DeWitte102-08Oroville
33.11Julio Motta102-02Othello
33.12Rahnee Jane102-02Lake Roosevelt
35.11Payton Brisby100-08River View
36.12Barret Gonzales100-00Moses Lake
37.10Robert Parcells99-05Waterville
38.9Miguel Negrete99-04Highland
39.11Cole Neu99-01Colfax
40.11TJ Steggall96-10Pateros
41.10Tyler Garretson94-05Royal
42.9William Holston91-06Cascade (Leavenworth)
43.9Kevin Jaime-Garcia90-09Umatilla
44.11Seth Holden87-05Kittitas
45.9Willy Picton87-01Manson
46.12Aaron Jones86-04Cheney
47.10Garret Braun86-00Odessa-Harrington
48.10Anthony Middendorf85-05Waterville
49.9Shawn Pilgrim83-11Columbia (Burbank)
50.12Levi Joseph83-08Lake Roosevelt
51.12Luis Martinez82-03Wahluke
52.9Andrew Schibig80-03Wapato
53.9Noax Wood77-00Cascade (Leavenworth)
54.10Octavio Politron73-09Umatilla
55.10Jared Vanlaethem72-01Moses Lake
9Cole ScottDNSOthello
11Jose HernandezSCRTonasket
11Avery JonesSCRWhite Swan
9Jessy BarreraDNSRoyal
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph LaGrou6-00.00Omak
2.12Kade Eppich6-00.00Connell
3.12Colton Bennett6-00.00Ephrata
4.11Payton Brisby5-10.00River View
5.12Austin Lynn5-10.00A.C. Davis
6.12Jacob Crowder5-08.00Ephrata
7.12Cliff Phillip5-08.00Moses Lake
8.12Victor Valdez5-08.00Toppenish
9.11Jesse McDaniel5-08.00Kittitas
10.10Ben Crowell5-04.00Moses Lake
10.10Payton Radliff5-04.00Richland
12.9Micah Tranch5-04.00Riverside Christian
12.10Logan Leaton5-04.00Kittitas
14.9Blake De Leon5-04.00Wapato
15.9Ethan Bensing5-02.00Tonasket
16.11Alex Ramirez5-02.00Kiona-Benton
16.10Michael Valentine5-02.00Royal
18.11Matt Chalmers5-00.00Richland
18.11Jeff Reed5-00.00Riverside
18.11Marquis Diomede5-00.00Cheney
21.10Colton LaBute5-00.00Riverside
22.9Jesse Nickens5-00.00A.C. Davis
22.11Devin Cable5-00.00Highland
22.12Haden Bristol5-00.00Okanogan
9Manny MartinezNHOthello
9Bryson GrowNHRiver View
9Julio PenaNHManson
9David MorenoNHTonasket
10Dario PrudenteDNSWahluke
10Arturo SalazarNHWahluke
9Albert SmithNHColumbia (Burbank)
9Henry HaydukNHOthello
9Miguel NegreteNHHighland
10Jeffrey BonoNHKiona-Benton
9Vinnie AnzaloneNHCascade (Leavenworth)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Darren Hodges13-06.00Quincy
2.12Nacho Ibarra12-06.00Wapato
3.11Cameron Law12-06.00Moses Lake
4.12Tyler Purcell11-06.00Ephrata
4.11Isaac Matus11-06.00Ephrata
6.10Tanner Gill11-00.00Richland
7.10Conner Smith10-06.00Richland
8.11Skylar Simonson10-00.00Colfax
9.10Michael Valentine10-00.00Royal
10.11Zeb Eilers9-06.00Kittitas
11.11Carlos Aguirre9-06.00Kiona-Benton
12.12Eryk Nash9-00.00Kiona-Benton
13.12Christian Jimenez9-00.00Toppenish
14.12Austin Schmierer8-06.00Odessa-Harrington
14.10Ruben Renfro8-06.00Oroville
16.9Jesse Nickens8-00.00A.C. Davis
16.11Noah Westbay8-00.00Highland
16.10Octavio Gleason8-00.00Lake Roosevelt
10Logan WeberNHKittitas
10Sam DailyDNSColfax
11Case DuncanNHHighland
10Vernon HammondDNSA.C. Davis
9Tristan DowningNHRiverside
11Michael VeenendaalNHQuincy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Bennett21-00.75Ephrata
2.10Payton Radliff20-10.00Richland
3.11Justyn Simmons20-02.50Moses Lake
4.11Eric Igbinoba19-10.75Cheney
5.11Laddie Goroski19-09.00Royal
6.12Sylas Carter19-08.50A.C. Davis
7.12Joseph LaGrou19-05.00Omak
8.12Jared Crowell19-04.25Moses Lake
9.12Kade Eppich19-04.00Connell
10.12Damian Gil19-02.50Toppenish
11.10Carter Bushman19-01.25Quincy
12.11Zach Villalva19-01.00Tonasket
13.9Dennis Merritt19-00.75Cascade (Leavenworth)
14.11Brandon Solorzano19-00.50Richland
15.10Chance Simpson18-11.25River View
16.10Kirk Gartrell18-10.75Riverside Christian
17.11Ty Poole18-10.00Kittitas
18.12Javier Santana18-07.50Quincy
19.11Alex Ramirez18-06.75Kiona-Benton
20.12Nate Nobbs18-06.50Riverside Christian
21.12Haden Bristol18-05.75Okanogan
22.11Calvin Berstler18-05.25Cheney
23.12Marty Staggs18-04.25Okanogan
24.9Tristan Downing18-03.75Riverside
25.12Tyler Harding17-10.50Manson
26.9Chris Dronen17-09.25Cascade (Leavenworth)
27.11Sammy Trudeaux17-07.50Omak
28.11Daniel Suarez17-06.75Toppenish
29.10Robert Parcells17-04.75Waterville
29.10Landon Willson17-04.75Colfax
31.11Dekker Lovitt17-03.00Ephrata
32.10Alexis Lara17-01.75A.C. Davis
33.11Hank Strom16-11.75Wapato
34.10Ruben Renfro16-11.50Oroville
35.10Dario Prudente16-11.00Wahluke
36.10Felipe Rodriguez16-09.75Stanfield
37.11Jeff Reed16-08.75Riverside
38.11Christian Fernandez16-08.50Royal
39.12Jesus Cisneros16-07.00Kiona-Benton
40.12Javier Higuero16-06.50Wahluke
41.10Dakota Salcido16-05.50Pateros
42.10Danny Marquez16-02.50Pateros
42.9Henry Hayduk16-02.50Othello
42.10David Aleck16-02.50Wapato
45.10Wesley Bolliger16-00.50Columbia (Burbank)
46.10Roberto Juarez15-11.75Tonasket
47.9Paco Marin15-10.50Kittitas
48.9Austin McWain15-09.75Highland
49.10Alfredo Ambriz15-05.00River View
50.9Dominick Cotton14-08.00Lake Roosevelt
51.10Austin Schneider14-07.00Soap Lake
52.12Arik Laubach14-05.50Colfax
53.10Walter Edgar14-04.50Waterville
54.9Julio Pena13-08.75Manson
9Josh VerweySCRWhite Swan
11Tyler VonderhaarDNSOroville
9Kaden KrebsSCROthello
9Silas WestbaySCRHighland
9Nic KapaloDNSSoap Lake
11Hugo BarajasDNSWhite Swan
12Derek KlindworthDNSConnell
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Layton Lange43-00.75Ephrata
2.12Nate VanTuinen41-08.25Riverside Christian
3.11Eric Igbinoba39-09.50Cheney
4.10Tyler McIrvin39-05.75Kittitas
5.12Colton Bennett39-05.00Ephrata
6.12Jared Crowell39-01.75Moses Lake
7.12Jared Sabin39-00.00Wahluke
8.12Aaron McGaughey38-01.50River View
9.10Colton LaBute37-09.50Riverside
10.10Jacob Dewulf37-07.50Odessa-Harrington
11.12Marty Staggs37-02.00Okanogan
12.11Ty Poole37-00.00Kittitas
13.12Javier Santana36-09.50Quincy
14.9Tristan Downing36-07.75Riverside
15.11Brandon Solorzano36-03.75Richland
16.11Theo Petropoulos36-00.50Cheney
17.10Conner Smith35-01.50Richland
18.9Dallas Tyus34-09.50Tonasket
19.11Domingo Villarreal34-08.00Quincy
20.12Javier Higuero34-07.50Wahluke
20.10Wesley Bolliger34-07.50Columbia (Burbank)
22.9Kaden Krebs34-01.50Othello
23.9Henry Hayduk33-07.25Othello
24.9Dylan Hall33-06.25Colfax
25.11Hank Strom31-11.50Wapato
26.11Gabriel Rojas31-07.00Stanfield
27.9David Moreno29-08.50Tonasket
28.11Tyler Vonderhaar28-11.00Oroville
29.9Sawyer Goodsel27-09.00Columbia (Burbank)
11Paul ToolsonDNSManson
12Jesus CisnerosDNSKiona-Benton
11Alex RamirezDNSKiona-Benton
12Sylas CarterSCRA.C. Davis
9Blake De LeonDNSWapato
12Nate NobbsDNSRiverside Christian
11Daniel SuarezDNSToppenish
12Freddy RamirezDNSRoyal
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault